2020 Palmer 5K

Wed August 19 - Sun August 23 Palmer, PA 18045 US Directions
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2020 2019 2018 2017
Result Set --- Select Results --- Virtual 2020 Palmer 5K
2020 Palmer 5K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall Results
2019 Palmer 5K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall Results
2018 Palmer 5K
Overall Female Results
2018 Palmer 5K
Female 70 - 79 Results
2018 Palmer 5K
60-69 female Results
2018 Palmer 5K
50-59 female Results
2018 Palmer 5K
40-49 female Results
2018 Palmer 5K
30-39 female Results
2018 Palmer 5K
20-29 female Results
2018 Palmer 5K
15-19 female Results
2018 Palmer 5K
8-14 female Results
2018 Palmer 5K
Male 80 - 100 Results
2018 Palmer 5K
Runner Results
2018 Palmer 5K
Male 70 - 79 Results
2018 Palmer 5K
60-69 Male Results
2018 Palmer 5K
50 -59 male Results
2018 Palmer 5K
40-49 male Results
2018 Palmer 5K
30-39 Male Results
2018 Palmer 5K
20-29 male Results
2018 Palmer 5K
15-19 male Results
2018 Palmer 5K
8-14 Male Results
2018 Palmer 5K
Overall Male Results
2018 Palmer 5K
Female 80 - 100 Results
2018 Palmer 5K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall Results
2017 Palmer 5K
Overall Female Results
2017 Palmer 5K
Female 70 - 79 Results
2017 Palmer 5K
60-69 female Results
2017 Palmer 5K
50-59 female Results
2017 Palmer 5K
40-49 female Results
2017 Palmer 5K
30-39 female Results
2017 Palmer 5K
20-29 female Results
2017 Palmer 5K
15-19 female Results
2017 Palmer 5K
8-14 female Results
2017 Palmer 5K
Male 80 - 100 Results
2017 Palmer 5K
Runner Results
2017 Palmer 5K
Male 70 - 79 Results
2017 Palmer 5K
60-69 Male Results
2017 Palmer 5K
50 -59 male Results
2017 Palmer 5K
40-49 male Results
2017 Palmer 5K
30-39 Male Results
2017 Palmer 5K
20-29 male Results
2017 Palmer 5K
15-19 male Results
2017 Palmer 5K
8-14 Male Results
2017 Palmer 5K
Overall Male Results
2017 Palmer 5K
Female 80 - 100 Results
2017 Palmer 5K
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City            State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division       
                                                                     Time       Time                 Percentage Place                   
===== === ===================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ============== 
1     66  David Wong            M      Bethlehem       PA    US      0:18:31.91 0:18:31.91 5:58  50  79.6       1        Overall Male   
2     153 Josh Kopp             M      Easton          PA    US      0:19:02.39 0:19:02.39 6:08  40  72.0       2        Overall Male   
                                                                                                                1        M4049          
3     167 Andrew Brown          M      Easton          PA    US      0:19:27.71 0:19:27.71 6:16  15  69.1       3        Overall Male   
                                                                                                                1        M1519          
4     189 Kory Rolek            M                                    0:19:32.09 0:19:32.09 6:17  27  66.5       4        Overall Male   
                                                                                                                1        M2029          
5     104 Anthony Mwangi        M      Easton          PA    US      0:20:17.83 0:20:17.83 6:32  46  70.5       5        Overall Male   
                                                                                                                2        M4049          
6     186 Andy Ludlow           M                                    0:20:28.83 0:20:28.83 6:36  36  65.1       6        Overall Male   
                                                                                                                1        M3039          
7     29  AJ Loquasto           M      Easton          PA    US      0:20:35.72 0:20:35.72 6:38  48  70.6       7        Overall Male   
                                                                                                                3        M4049          
8     71  Michael Miller        M      Easton          PA    US      0:20:46.25 0:20:46.25 6:41  39  65.6       8        Overall Male   
                                                                                                                2        M3039          
9     142 Curtis Byler          M      Easton          PA    US      0:21:01.06 0:21:01.06 6:46  52  71.3       9        Overall Male   
                                                                                                                1        M5059          
10    197 Sarah Jones Fairchild F                                    0:21:03.57 0:21:03.57 6:47  41  72.4       1        Overall Female 
11    18  Matthew McInerney     M      Easton          PA    US      0:21:15.90 0:21:15.90 6:51  36  62.7       10       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                3        M3039          
12    86  Carver Moyer          M      Easton          PA    US      0:21:21.00 0:21:21.00 6:52  15  63.0       11       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                2        M1519          
13    176 Justin Perrine        M      Easton          PA    US      0:21:30.28 0:21:30.28 6:55  39  63.3       12       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                4        M3039          
14    188 Josh Edwards          M                                    0:21:35.28 0:21:35.28 6:57  28  60.1       13       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                2        M2029          
15    49  Justin Kirkendall     M      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:21:47.64 0:21:47.64 7:01  29  59.6       14       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                3        M2029          
16    134 Meghan Vizian         F      easton          PA    US      0:21:53.09 0:21:53.09 7:03  15  70.9       2        Overall Female 
                                                                                                                1        F1519          
17    127 Sawyer Shepherd       M      Easton          PA    US      0:21:56.79 0:21:56.79 7:04  13  63.9       15       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                1        M0814          
18    145 Kari Braido           F      Easton          PA    US      0:22:06.26 0:22:06.26 7:07  45  71.1       3        Overall Female 
                                                                                                                1        F4049          
19    92  Thomas Foli           M      Easton          PA    US      0:22:13.73 0:22:13.73 7:09  15  60.5       16       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                3        M1519          
20    193 Claudia Sales         F                                    0:22:17.40 0:22:17.40 7:10  14  70.8       4        Overall Female 
                                                                                                                1        F0814          
21    164 Cami Heitz            F      Easton          PA    US      0:22:19.69 0:22:19.69 7:11  16  68.3       5        Overall Female 
                                                                                                                2        F1519          
22    205 Harvest Gil           F                                    0:22:41.96 0:22:41.96 7:18  16  67.2       6        Overall Female 
                                                                                                                3        F1519          
23    138 Shayne Murray         F      Easton          PA    US      0:22:44.18 0:22:44.18 7:19  53  75.1       7        Overall Female 
                                                                                                                1        F5059          
24    6   Nick Mowry            M      Easton          PA    US      0:22:48.01 0:22:48.01 7:20  22  56.9       17       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                4        M2029          
25    15  Eugene Decker         M      Bethlehem       PA    US      0:22:53.52 0:22:53.52 7:22  61  70.3       18       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                1        M6069          
26    103 Abby Van Horne-brett  F      Easton          PA    US      0:23:06.58 0:23:06.58 7:26  41  66.0       8        Overall Female 
                                                                                                                2        F4049          
27    59  Michael Sandt         M      Stockertown     PA    US      0:23:08.49 0:23:08.49 7:27  48  62.8       19       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                4        M4049          
28    149 Jennifer Himmelreich  F      Easton          PA    US      0:23:14.78 0:23:14.78 7:29  38  64.6       9        Overall Female 
                                                                                                                1        F3039          
29    123 Bekim Abazoski        M      Easton          PA    US      0:23:22.27 0:23:22.27 7:31  32  56.0       20       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                5        M3039          
30    43  Gregory Correll       M      Bethlehem       PA    US      0:23:23.04 0:23:23.04 7:32  64  70.6       21       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                2        M6069          
31    141 LOUIS JURAN           M      NAZARETH        PA    US      0:23:28.39 0:23:28.39 7:33  68  72.8       22       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                3        M6069          
32    52  Brian Serfass         M      Lehighton       PA    US      0:23:31.90 0:23:31.90 7:34  40  58.3       23       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                5        M4049          
33    181 Sophia Long           F                                    0:23:40.79 0:23:40.79 7:37  15  65.5       10       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                4        F1519          
34    201 Morgan Keegan         F                                    0:23:56.59 0:23:56.59 7:42  17  62.6       11       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                5        F1519          
35    187 Maddie Prentice       F                                    0:23:59.40 0:23:59.40 7:43  24  61.6       12       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                1        F2029          
36    112 Kevin Sine            M      Easton          PA    US      0:24:09.56 0:24:09.56 7:47  47  59.7       24       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                6        M4049          
37    73  S. Goudsouzian        M      Hellertown      PA    US      0:24:18.94 0:24:18.94 7:50  11  61.3       25       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                2        M0814          
38    40  Lacy Browne           F      Easton          PA    US      0:24:30.34 0:24:30.34 7:53  36  60.8       13       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                2        F3039          
39    85  Dominic Gullo         M      Easton          PA    US      0:24:46.38 0:24:46.38 7:58  38  54.6       26       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                6        M3039          
40    115 Kevin Teles           M      Easton          PA    US      0:24:55.17 0:24:55.17 8:01  50  59.2       27       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                2        M5059          
41    27  Bryan Brown           M      Effort          PA    US      0:25:06.79 0:25:06.79 8:05  21  51.7       28       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                5        M2029          
42    200 Tim Moeller           M                                    0:25:08.98 0:25:08.98 8:06  52  59.6       29       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                3        M5059          
43    199 Ashley Abar           F                                    0:25:10.83 0:25:10.83 8:06  33  58.8       14       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                3        F3039          
44    126 E. Brotzman           M      Easton          PA    US      0:25:26.12 0:25:26.12 8:11  11  58.6       30       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                3        M0814          
45    63  J. Henry              M      Easton          PA    US      0:25:27.26 0:25:27.26 8:12  10  61.0       31       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                4        M0814          
46    65  Ramez Boudargham      M      Nazareth        PA    US      0:25:28.26 0:25:28.26 8:12  44  55.4       32       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                7        M4049          
47    198 Brian Lynch           M                                    0:25:29.43 0:25:29.43 8:12  46  56.2       33       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                8        M4049          
48    4   Brian Borack          M      Easton          PA    US      0:25:40.24 0:25:40.24 8:16  38  52.7       34       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                7        M3039          
49    183 Jim Elsaesser         M                                    0:25:42.75 0:25:42.75 8:17  64  64.2       35       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                4        M6069          
50    72  Brian Fallock         M      Bethlehem       PA    US      0:25:43.78 0:25:43.78 8:17  35  51.6       36       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                8        M3039          
51    80  Bryan Cone            M      Bethlehem       PA    US      0:25:45.06 0:25:45.06 8:17  44  54.8       37       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                9        M4049          
52    203 Brian Boylan          M                                    0:25:49.54 0:25:49.54 8:19  59  61.3       38       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                4        M5059          
53    161 N. Braido             M      Easton          PA    US      0:26:07.50 0:26:07.50 8:25  9   62.3       39       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                5        M0814          
54    67  Brandon Fisher        M      Easton          PA    US      0:26:13.67 0:26:13.67 8:27  26  49.5       40       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                6        M2029          
55    68  Isabella Iannelli     F      Easton          PA    US      0:26:18.65 0:26:18.65 8:28  15  59.0       15       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                6        F1519          
56    178 Janel Leary           F                                    0:26:19.27 0:26:19.27 8:28  28  56.1       16       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                2        F2029          
57    194 Steve Pfeiffer        M                                    0:26:23.13 0:26:23.13 8:30  51  56.3       41       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                5        M5059          
58    159 Cassie Shirk          F      Annapolis       MD    US      0:26:29.23 0:26:29.23 8:32  28  55.8       17       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                3        F2029          
59    207 Steve Foster          M                                    0:26:48.05 0:26:48.05 8:38  66  62.7       42       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                5        M6069          
60    148 Udon Beidler          F                            US      0:26:49.61 0:26:49.61 8:38  72  81.0       18       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                1        F7079          
61    175 Cristie Caldwell      F      Easton          PA    US      0:26:50.64 0:26:50.64 8:38  39  56.2       19       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                4        F3039          
62    35  Joe Leggio            M      Washington      NJ    US      0:26:50.99 0:26:50.99 8:39  66  62.6       43       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                6        M6069          
63    31  Ashley Richardson     F      Easton          PA    US      0:26:53.36 0:26:53.36 8:39  37  55.7       20       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                5        F3039          
64    102 Bethany Febbo         F      Nazareth        PA    US      0:26:54.42 0:26:54.42 8:40  47  59.5       21       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                3        F4049          
65    91  Karoun Goudsouzian    F      Hellertown      PA    US      0:27:07.42 0:27:07.42 8:44  13  59.4       22       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                2        F0814          
66    44  David Rich            M      Sciota          PA    US      0:27:16.97 0:27:16.97 8:47  68  62.7       44       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                7        M6069          
67    50  Samantha Iannelli     F      Easton          PA    US      0:27:23.23 0:27:23.23 8:49  41  55.7       23       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                4        F4049          
68    48  Donna Grillo          F      Easton          PA    US      0:27:29.79 0:27:29.79 8:51  56  64.3       24       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                2        F5059          
69    3   Jason Hartpence       M      Stockertown     PA    US      0:27:31.53 0:27:31.53 8:52  34  48.0       45       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                9        M3039          
70    192 Richard Johnson       M                                    0:27:35.96 0:27:35.96 8:53  62  58.8       46       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                8        M6069          
71    64  Mick Hambleton        M      Easton          PA    US      0:27:40.90 0:27:40.90 8:55  48  52.5       47       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                10       M4049          
72    162 Michele Connors       F      Weatherly       PA    US      0:27:45.68 0:27:45.68 8:56  35  53.6       25       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                6        F3039          
73    25  Molly Garman          F      Glenside        PA    US      0:27:59.48 0:27:59.48 9:01  31  52.8       26       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                7        F3039          
74    156 Colleen Gavin         F      Whitehall       PA    US      0:27:59.72 0:27:59.72 9:01  29  52.7       27       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                4        F2029          
75    143 Christian Vietro      M      Easton          PA    US      0:28:00.62 0:28:00.62 9:01  39  48.6       48       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                10       M3039          
76    55  Seran Goudsouzian     F      Hellertown      PA    US      0:28:01.40 0:28:01.40 9:01  16  54.4       28       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                7        F1519          
77    160 Heather Oliver        F      Middleburg      FL    US      0:28:04.01 0:28:04.01 9:02  36  53.1       29       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                8        F3039          
78    179 Tarra Lorusso         F                                    0:28:05.08 0:28:05.08 9:02  41  54.3       30       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                5        F4049          
79    109 Charles Bonisese      M      Nazareth        PA    US      0:28:09.24 0:28:09.24 9:04  64  58.7       49       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                9        M6069          
80    42  Steven Goudsouzian    M      Easton          PA    US      0:28:15.77 0:28:15.77 9:06  49  51.8       50       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                11       M4049          
81    174 Sukhvir Gill          M      Easton          PA    US      0:28:16.28 0:28:16.28 9:06  43  49.5       51       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                12       M4049          
82    105 Heather Chastain      F      Easton          PA    US      0:28:17.54 0:28:17.54 9:06  28  52.2       31       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                5        F2029          
83    114 Nancy Yunghahn        F      Easton          PA    US      0:28:22.57 0:28:22.57 9:08  29  52.0       32       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                6        F2029          
84    208 James Regan           M                                    0:28:23.71 0:28:23.71 9:08  48  51.2       52       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                13       M4049          
85    184 Roger Brunner         M                                    0:28:25.30 0:28:25.30 9:09  59  55.7       53       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                6        M5059          
86    97  Lauren Staub          F      Easton          PA    US      0:28:45.64 0:28:45.64 9:15  36  51.8       33       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                9        F3039          
87    60  N. Browne             M      Easton          PA    US      0:28:58.43 0:28:58.43 9:20  10  53.6       54       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                6        M0814          
88    140 Carol Piccirilli      F      bethlehem       PA    US      0:29:02.10 0:29:02.10 9:21  65  68.0       34       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                1        F6069          
89    151 Rachel Bodtmann       F      Nazareth        PA    US      0:29:15.65 0:29:15.65 9:25  33  50.6       35       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                10       F3039          
90    171 Meghan Mawhinney      F      Easton          PA    US      0:29:17.89 0:29:17.89 9:26  26  50.4       36       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                7        F2029          
91    120 Bruce Fleishman       M      Northampton     PA    US      0:29:19.07 0:29:19.07 9:26  66  57.3       55       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                10       M6069          
92    95  Daniel Dehaas         M      Easton          PA    US      0:29:34.02 0:29:34.02 9:31  55  51.9       56       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                7        M5059          
93    24  Dianne Byers          F      Sparta          NJ    US      0:29:37.73 0:29:37.73 9:32  54  58.3       37       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                3        F5059          
94    152 Donnie Polgar         M      Bethlehem       PA    US      0:29:39.99 0:29:39.99 9:33  54  51.3       57       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                8        M5059          
95    76  Kristina Ilieva       F      Wind Gap        PA    US      0:29:45.76 0:29:45.76 9:35  29  49.6       38       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                8        F2029          
96    202 Alexandra Hand        F                                    0:29:48.72 0:29:48.72 9:36  17  50.3       39       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                8        F1519          
97    190 Michael Scharf        M                                    0:29:57.36 0:29:57.36 9:39  26  43.3       58       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                7        M2029          
98    150 JONATHAN PAUL         M      Coopersburg     PA    US      0:29:59.25 0:29:59.25 9:39  36  44.5       59       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                11       M3039          
99    45  Lisa Henry            F      Easton          PA    US      0:30:15.29 0:30:15.29 9:44  49  54.0       40       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                6        F4049          
100   118 Brian Brodhead        M      Hellertown      PA    US      0:30:16.06 0:30:16.06 9:45  44  46.6       60       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                14       M4049          
101   8   Cyndi Sloan           F      Easton          PA    US      0:30:20.03 0:30:20.03 9:46  49  53.9       41       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                7        F4049          
102   209 August Williams       F                                    0:30:29.05 0:30:29.05 9:49  50  54.2       42       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                4        F5059          
103   21  Jill Fritzo           F      Easton          PA    US      0:30:30.71 0:30:30.71 9:49  49  53.6       43       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                8        F4049          
104   172 Chris Hoffman         M      Easton          PA    US      0:30:34.13 0:30:34.13 9:50  54  49.8       61       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                9        M5059          
105   163 Ryan Capobianco       M      Coplay          PA    US      0:30:57.67 0:30:57.67 9:58  30  42.0       62       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                12       M3039          
106   165 Donna Ornosky         F      East Greenville PA    US      0:31:03.00 0:31:03.00 10:00 57  57.6       44       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                5        F5059          
107   135 Lindsay Fleishman     F      Nazareth        PA    US      0:31:08.08 0:31:08.08 10:01 33  47.5       45       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                11       F3039          
108   5   Sandra Reilly         F      Pen Argyl       PA    US      0:31:10.62 0:31:10.62 10:02 37  48.0       46       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                12       F3039          
109   16  Elizabeth Marina      F      Easton          PA    US      0:31:26.43 0:31:26.43 10:07 38  47.8       47       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                13       F3039          
110   177 Lawna Tonzola         F                                    0:31:27.50 0:31:27.50 10:08 35  47.3       48       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                14       F3039          
111   111 Amri Shepherd         F      Easton          PA    US      0:31:28.37 0:31:28.37 10:08 15  49.3       49       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                9        F1519          
112   22  Kelli Burke           F      Wind Gap        PA    US      0:31:34.45 0:31:34.45 10:10 31  46.8       50       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                15       F3039          
113   89  Carissa Cavanaugh     F      Bethlehem       PA    US      0:31:41.00 0:31:41.00 10:12 42  48.4       51       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                9        F4049          
114   19  Loretta Lohenitz      F      Nazareth        PA    US      0:31:42.40 0:31:42.40 10:12 42  48.4       52       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                10       F4049          
115   53  Thomas Davis          M      Bethlehem       PA    US      0:31:51.39 0:31:51.39 10:15 64  51.8       63       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                11       M6069          
116   39  JEFF White            M      Center Valley   PA    US      0:32:16.58 0:32:16.58 10:23 51  46.1       64       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                10       M5059          
117   196 Tom Tillison          M                                    0:32:17.45 0:32:17.45 10:24 26  40.2       65       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                8        M2029          
118   132 Kristy Meyer          F      New Tripoli     PA    US      0:32:18.42 0:32:18.42 10:24 30  45.7       53       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                16       F3039          
119   51  Kristen McInerney     F      Easton          PA    US      0:32:33.27 0:32:33.27 10:29 25  45.4       54       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                9        F2029          
120   74  M. Rivera             F      Wind Gap        PA    US      0:32:35.40 0:32:35.40 10:29 12  50.6       55       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                3        F0814          
121   166 Steven Blasi          M      Easton          PA    US      0:32:36.57 0:32:36.57 10:30 43  42.9       66       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                15       M4049          
122   28  Holly Scheetz         F      Easton          PA    US      0:32:46.16 0:32:46.16 10:33 38  45.8       56       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                17       F3039          
123   17  Michelle Borst        F      Easton          PA    US      0:32:46.93 0:32:46.93 10:33 38  45.8       57       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                18       F3039          
124   113 Robert Mc Gill        M      Budd Lake       NJ    US      0:33:03.43 0:33:03.43 10:38 59  47.9       67       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                11       M5059          
125   100 Mary Hartnett         F      Bethlehem       PA    US      0:33:04.98 0:33:04.98 10:39 39  45.6       58       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                19       F3039          
126   83  Marley Hartnett-Cody  F      Bethlehem       PA    US      0:33:06.40 0:33:06.40 10:39 13  48.7       59       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                4        F0814          
127   69  Jacqueline LeClaire   F      Bath            PA    US      0:33:40.42 0:33:40.42 10:50 56  52.5       60       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                6        F5059          
128   191 P Moran               M                                    0:33:52.75 0:33:52.75 10:54 57  46.0       68       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                12       M5059          
129   107 Debra Dreisbach       F      Bath            PA    US      0:33:55.11 0:33:55.11 10:55 51  49.2       61       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                7        F5059          
130   204 Lisa Hall             F                                    0:34:05.56 0:34:05.56 10:58 37  43.9       62       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                20       F3039          
131   173 Harry Andes           M      Nazareth        PA    US      0:34:08.53 0:34:08.53 10:59 63  47.9       69       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                12       M6069          
132   58  Deborah Kipp          F      Allentown       PA    US      0:34:48.24 0:34:48.24 11:12 66  57.5       63       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                2        F6069          
133   121 Caroline Mingle       F      Lititz          PA    US      0:34:49.37 0:34:49.37 11:13 39  43.3       64       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                21       F3039          
134   82  Curtis Hartranft      M      Pipersville     PA    US      0:34:49.75 0:34:49.75 11:13 57  44.7       70       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                13       M5059          
135   137 John Mingle           M      Lititz          PA    US      0:34:50.63 0:34:50.63 11:13 49  42.0       71       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                16       M4049          
136   13  Stephanie Stallard    F      Tannersville    PA    US      0:34:55.26 0:34:55.26 11:14 38  43.0       65       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                22       F3039          
137   185 Lori Yocco            F                                    0:35:11.06 0:35:11.06 11:19 56  50.3       66       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                8        F5059          
138   47  Heidi Boudargham      F      Nazareth        PA    US      0:35:15.65 0:35:15.65 11:21 34  42.1       67       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                23       F3039          
139   195 Diane Miller          F                                    0:36:07.34 0:36:07.34 11:38 57  49.5       68       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                9        F5059          
140   57  S. Fortunato          M      Easton          PA    US      0:37:19.37 0:37:19.37 12:01 10  41.6       72       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                7        M0814          
141   37  Allison Greg          F      Pottstown       PA    US      0:37:28.37 0:37:28.37 12:04 40  40.5       69       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                11       F4049          
142   34  Carlos Fazenda        M                            US      0:37:28.91 0:37:28.91 12:04 72  47.8       73       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                1        M7079          
143   182 John Clark            M                                    0:37:39.35 0:37:39.35 12:07 27  34.5       74       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                9        M2029          
144   133 Dave Smith            M      Asbury          NJ    US      0:37:40.60 0:37:40.60 12:08 62  43.1       75       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                13       M6069          
145   119 Ashley Kimbrough      F      Hershey         PA    US      0:37:46.02 0:37:46.02 12:09 32  39.1       70       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                24       F3039          
146   147 Gurshan Gill          M      Easton          PA    US      0:38:00.29 0:38:00.29 12:14 13  36.9       76       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                8        M0814          
147   56  Stefanie Krasnopera   F      Wind Gap        PA    US      0:38:20.95 0:38:20.95 12:21 36  38.9       71       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                25       F3039          
148   61  Luke Busch            M      Easton          PA    US      0:38:21.81 0:38:21.81 12:21 32  34.1       77       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                13       M3039          
149   46  Judy Hambleton        F      Easton          PA    US      0:39:13.07 0:39:13.07 12:37 47  40.8       72       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                12       F4049          
150   168 Christine Fassl       F      Easton          PA    US      0:39:27.12 0:39:27.12 12:42 50  41.9       73       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                10       F5059          
151   38  Robert Rodgers        M      Easton          PA    US      0:39:52.45 0:39:52.45 12:50 72  44.9       78       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                2        M7079          
152   33  Steven Matinelli      M      Bethlehem       PA    US      0:40:00.05 0:40:00.05 12:53 32  32.7       79       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                14       M3039          
153   170 Mark Chando           M      Easton          PA    US      0:40:08.09 0:40:08.09 12:55 33  32.7       80       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                15       M3039          
154   155 Kelly Chando          F      Easton          PA    US      0:40:10.92 0:40:10.92 12:56 33  36.8       74       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                26       F3039          
155   26  Nathan Kratz          M      Easton          PA    US      0:40:19.83 0:40:19.83 12:59 32  32.4       81       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                16       M3039          
156   117 vernon wright         M      Easton          PA    US      0:41:24.13 0:41:24.13 13:20 49  35.3       82       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                17       M4049          
157   87  Anne Piskel           F      Bethlehem       PA    US      0:42:40.48 0:42:40.48 13:44 28  34.6       75       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                10       F2029          
158   77  Henry Hennings        M      Bethlehem       PA    US      0:43:07.19 0:43:07.19 13:53 55  35.6       83       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                14       M5059          
159   78  K. Falvey             F      Stewartsville   NJ    US      0:43:19.82 0:43:19.82 13:57 12  38.0       76       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                5        F0814          
160   144 Luis Montero          M      Nazareth        PA    US      0:43:25.06 0:43:25.06 13:58 68  39.4       84       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                14       M6069          
161   110 Christine DeHaas      F      Easton          PA    US      0:43:29.54 0:43:29.54 14:00 50  38.0       77       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                11       F5059          
162   12  Robert Howell         M      Easton          PA    US      0:43:37.17 0:43:37.17 14:02 58  36.0       85       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                15       M5059          
163   101 Lisa Heiser           F      Catasauqua      PA    US      0:44:21.11 0:44:21.11 14:17 34  33.4       78       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                27       F3039          
164   96  Robbie Falvey         F      Stewartsville   NJ    US      0:44:28.58 0:44:28.58 14:19 47  36.0       79       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                13       F4049          
165   11  Jillian Rossi         F      Easton          PA    US      0:45:05.60 0:45:05.60 14:31 28  32.7       80       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                11       F2029          
166   30  Dominic Giunta        M      Easton          PA    US      0:45:12.49 0:45:12.49 14:33 33  29.1       86       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                17       M3039          
167   206 Mark Minervini        M                                    0:45:19.68 0:45:19.68 14:35 26  28.6       87       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                10       M2029          
168   98  Meredith Markey       F      Washington      NJ    US      0:45:20.78 0:45:20.78 14:36 26  32.6       81       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                12       F2029          
169   14  Tiffany Jaworowski    F      Effort          PA    US      0:46:17.81 0:46:17.81 14:54 34  32.0       82       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                28       F3039          
170   106 Edward Gallagher      M      Bethlehem       PA    US      0:50:15.34 0:50:15.34 16:11 78  39.5       88       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                3        M7079          
171   20  alechia wright        F      Easton          PA    US      0:51:48.25 0:51:48.25 16:40 43  29.9       83       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                14       F4049          
172   2   v. wright             F      Easton          PA    US      0:51:48.46 0:51:48.46 16:41 12  31.8       84       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                6        F0814          
173   128 Dana Loquasto         F      Easton          PA    US      0:52:45.35 0:52:45.35 16:59 48  30.6       85       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                15       F4049          
174   180 Sarah Wehbe           F                                    0:52:47.09 0:52:47.09 16:59 47  30.3       86       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                16       F4049          
175   124 D. Gullo              M      Williamsburg    VA    US      0:54:15.57 0:54:15.57 17:28 4              89       Overall Male   
176   108 Gina Gullo            F      Williamsburg    VA    US      0:54:16.00 0:54:16.00 17:28 34  27.3       87       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                29       F3039          


Overall Male
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ========== === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     David Wong 66  50  1       Bethlehem PA US 18:31.91 


Overall Female
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location Time     
===== ===================== === === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Sarah Jones Fairchild 197 41  10               21:03.57 


Male 8-14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Sawyer Shepherd 127 13  17      Easton PA US     21:56.79 
2     S. Goudsouzian  73  11  37      Hellertown PA US 24:18.94 
3     E. Brotzman     126 11  44      Easton PA US     25:26.12 


Female 8-14
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Claudia Sales      193 14  20                       22:17.40 
2     Karoun Goudsouzian 91  13  65      Hellertown PA US 27:07.42 
3     M. Rivera          74  12  120     Wind Gap PA US   32:35.40 


Male 15-19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location     Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ============ ======== 
1     Andrew Brown 167 15  3       Easton PA US 19:27.71 
2     Carver Moyer 86  15  12      Easton PA US 21:21.00 
3     Thomas Foli  92  15  19      Easton PA US 22:13.73 


Female 15-19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location     Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ============ ======== 
1     Meghan Vizian 134 15  16      easton PA US 21:53.09 
2     Cami Heitz    164 16  21      Easton PA US 22:19.69 
3     Harvest Gil   205 16  22                   22:41.96 


Male 20-29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Kory Rolek        189 27  4                          19:32.09 
2     Josh Edwards      188 28  14                         21:35.28 
3     Justin Kirkendall 49  29  15      Philadelphia PA US 21:47.64 


Female 20-29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Maddie Prentice 187 24  35                      23:59.40 
2     Janel Leary     178 28  56                      26:19.27 
3     Cassie Shirk    159 28  58      Annapolis MD US 26:29.23 


Male 30-39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location     Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ============ ======== 
1     Andy Ludlow       186 36  6                    20:28.83 
2     Michael Miller    71  39  8       Easton PA US 20:46.25 
3     Matthew McInerney 18  36  11      Easton PA US 21:15.90 


Female 30-39
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location     Time     
===== ==================== === === ======= ============ ======== 
1     Jennifer Himmelreich 149 38  28      Easton PA US 23:14.78 
2     Lacy Browne          40  36  38      Easton PA US 24:30.34 
3     Ashley Abar          199 33  43                   25:10.83 


Male 40-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location     Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ============ ======== 
1     Josh Kopp      153 40  2       Easton PA US 19:02.39 
2     Anthony Mwangi 104 46  5       Easton PA US 20:17.83 
3     AJ Loquasto    29  48  7       Easton PA US 20:35.72 


Female 40-49
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location       Time     
===== ==================== === === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Kari Braido          145 45  18      Easton PA US   22:06.26 
2     Abby Van Horne-brett 103 41  26      Easton PA US   23:06.58 
3     Bethany Febbo        102 47  64      Nazareth PA US 26:54.42 


Male 50-59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location     Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ============ ======== 
1     Curtis Byler 142 52  9       Easton PA US 21:01.06 
2     Kevin Teles  115 50  40      Easton PA US 24:55.17 
3     Tim Moeller  200 52  42                   25:08.98 


Female 50-59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location     Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ============ ======== 
1     Shayne Murray 138 53  23      Easton PA US 22:44.18 
2     Donna Grillo  48  56  68      Easton PA US 27:29.79 
3     Dianne Byers  24  54  93      Sparta NJ US 29:37.73 


Male 60-69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Eugene Decker   15  61  25      Bethlehem PA US 22:53.52 
2     Gregory Correll 43  64  30      Bethlehem PA US 23:23.04 
3     LOUIS JURAN     141 68  31      NAZARETH PA US  23:28.39 


Female 60-69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Carol Piccirilli 140 65  88      bethlehem PA US 29:02.10 
2     Deborah Kipp     58  66  132     Allentown PA US 34:48.24 


Male 70-79
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Carlos Fazenda   34  72  142       US            37:28.91 
2     Robert Rodgers   38  72  151     Easton PA US    39:52.45 
3     Edward Gallagher 106 78  170     Bethlehem PA US 50:15.34 


Female 70-79
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Udon Beidler 148 72  60        US     26:49.61 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.