Results For
Beaver Freezer

Corvallis, OR 97330
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Swim    T1      Bike    T2      Run     Clock   Chip    Team Name                             Division Division        
                                                                        Time    Time                                          Place                    
===== ==== ==================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===================================== ======== =============== 
1     1009 Juli Huddleston      0:07:36 0:02:33 0:35:32 0:01:42 0:21:04 1:26:17 1:08:30 Hudds Haul              1        Triathlon relay 
                                                                                        Juli Huddleston                                                
                                                                                        Jim Huddleston                                                 
2     1002 Luke Deuchars        0:08:28 0:02:46 0:33:22 0:02:26 0:22:59 1:26:31 1:10:03 Silverton Foxes         2        Triathlon relay 
                                                                                        Luke Deuchars                                                  
                                                                                        Steve Deuchars                                                 
3     1013 Enrique Carbajal     0:06:08 0:03:06 0:40:15 0:01:30 0:20:11 1:28:48 1:11:12 King Tri                3        Triathlon relay 
                                                                                        Enrique Carbajal                                               
                                                                                        Jordan Anderson                                                
                                                                                        Emily Skaer                                                    
4     1024 Tara Hicks           0:07:48 0:03:04 0:32:46 0:02:05 0:28:18 1:30:25 1:14:04 Feisty Pisces           4        Triathlon relay 
                                                                                        Tara Hicks                                                     
                                                                                        Colleen Cleary                                                 
                                                                                        Jill Hutchinson                                                
5     1003 Rich Lammers         0:11:51 0:02:49 0:35:37 0:01:49 0:23:12 1:29:23 1:15:18 Lammers                 5        Triathlon relay 
                                                                                        Rich Lammers                                                   
                                                                                        Robbie Lammers                                                 
6     1026 Stephanie Linton     0:08:46 0:03:26 0:39:07 0:02:04 0:25:44 1:35:26 1:19:09 Me Tri So Hard          6        Triathlon relay 
                                                                                        Stephanie Linton                                               
                                                                                        Katie Linton                                                   
                                                                                        Neoma Palmer                                                   
7     1006 Bob Gilmour          0:07:57 0:02:49 0:37:29 0:03:23 0:27:50 1:36:30 1:19:29 Duceratops              7        Triathlon relay 
                                                                                        Bob Gilmour                                                    
                                                                                        Ariana Van Beurden                                             
8     1011 Rachael Proch        0:08:30 0:02:57 0:39:23 0:03:07 0:26:10 1:36:19 1:20:08 Lupocatz                8        Triathlon relay 
                                                                                        Rachael Proch                                                  
                                                                                        Daniel Shelby                                                  
9     1014 Christin Fitzpatrick 0:08:22 0:02:54 0:45:01 0:01:53 0:25:17 1:40:17 1:23:29 Albany Options School   9        Triathlon relay 
                                                                                        Christin Fitzpatrick                                           
                                                                                        Anna Harryman                                                  
                                                                                        Holly Mitchell                                                 
10    1023 William Harris       0:09:52 0:03:02 0:41:15 0:02:50 0:27:44 1:37:30 1:24:46 MAW Harris              10       Triathlon relay 
                                                                                        William Harris                                                 
                                                                                        Anna Harris                                                    
                                                                                        Merrilee Harris                                                
11    1022 Korey Krauskopf      0:08:20 0:03:17 0:40:39 0:01:56 0:30:56 1:42:06 1:25:10 Just the Tip-Lettes     11       Triathlon relay 
                                                                                        Korey Krauskopf                                                
                                                                                        Jose Noe Lopez                                                 
                                                                                        Norma Berlin                                                   
12    1019 Rachel Drushella     0:11:25 0:03:57 0:46:25 0:02:00 0:23:03 1:37:46 1:26:52 Tri Cycles              12       Triathlon relay 
                                                                                        Rachel Drushella                                               
                                                                                        James Lee                                                      
                                                                                        Scott Drushella                                                
13    1007 Bob Harris           0:10:08 0:03:30 0:35:23 0:02:21 0:35:36 1:42:25 1:26:59 Jobob                   13       Triathlon relay 
                                                                                        Bob Harris                                                     
                                                                                        Glenna Harris                                                  
14    1001 Gil Anspacher        0:10:50 0:03:01 0:42:20 0:03:50 0:27:43 1:43:26 1:27:46 Carla Allen Fan Club    14       Triathlon relay 
                                                                                        Gil Anspacher                                                  
                                                                                        Michelle Mills                                                 
15    1018 Kayla Vargas         0:13:23 0:03:40 0:42:01 0:01:56 0:26:52 1:42:11 1:27:54 Cpsy Lady Ducks         15       Triathlon relay 
                                                                                        Kayla Vargas                                                   
                                                                                        Rachel Kovensky                                                
                                                                                        Fallon Baraga                                                  
16    1030 Michael Martucci     0:13:35 0:03:34 0:42:27 0:03:02 0:25:29 1:39:13 1:28:09 Marshiza                16       Triathlon relay 
                                                                                        Michael Martucci                                               
                                                                                        Tony Zak                                                       
                                                                                        Ernest Shirosky                                                
17    1017 Roger Traylor        0:11:55 0:02:51 0:38:30 0:02:04 0:32:48 1:41:03 1:28:10 Three T's               17       Triathlon relay 
                                                                                        Roger Traylor                                                  
                                                                                        Andrew Traylor                                                 
                                                                                        Emily Traylor                                                  
18    1025 Kate Riggs           0:10:10 0:05:45 0:38:43 0:02:16 0:32:21 1:41:48 1:29:16 KCK                     18       Triathlon relay 
                                                                                        Kate Riggs                                                     
                                                                                        Kari Shanklin                                                  
                                                                                        Carl Hanson                                                    
19    1008 Snieguole Eckert     0:12:01 0:03:55 0:44:49 0:01:53 0:28:16 1:42:08 1:30:57 Lietuva                 19       Triathlon relay 
                                                                                        Snieguole Eckert                                               
                                                                                        Peter Eckert                                                   
20    1012 Stephanie Brown      0:14:10 0:03:41 0:48:49 0:01:50 0:22:49 1:47:08 1:31:21 Trophy Wives            20       Triathlon relay 
                                                                                        Stephanie Brown                                                
                                                                                        Gabrielle Mcentee                                              
                                                                                        Joy Bruns                                                      
21    1015 John Gabriel         0:08:37 0:03:37 0:53:40 0:02:00 0:24:31 1:50:19 1:32:26 Old Nomads              21       Triathlon relay 
                                                                                        John Gabriel                                                   
                                                                                        Peter Kimura                                                   
                                                                                        Stefan Spann                                                   
22    1004 Cindy Schumacher     0:13:06 0:04:38 0:50:12 0:02:01 0:24:14 1:47:02 1:34:13 Schumacher's Tri        22       Triathlon relay 
                                                                                        Cindy Schumacher                                               
                                                                                        Chiara Domenici                                                
23    1010 Nolan Lienhart       0:11:15 0:03:00 0:51:48 0:02:02 0:27:10 1:50:49 1:35:17 Team Montessori         23       Triathlon relay 
                                                                                        Nolan Lienhart                                                 
                                                                                        Megan Buechler                                                 
24    1021 Jared Nelson         0:14:43 0:03:14 0:50:07 0:02:02 0:27:43 1:51:49 1:37:52 Extra Milers            24       Triathlon relay 
                                                                                        Jared Nelson                                                   
                                                                                        Beth Nelson                                                    
                                                                                        Roland Nelson                                                  
25    1028 Heather Lindsey      0:12:00 0:03:41 0:52:23 0:02:18 0:30:22 1:51:31 1:40:45 Splash Flash and Dash   25       Triathlon relay 
                                                                                        Heather Lindsey                                                
                                                                                        Melissa Glover                                                 
                                                                                        Brikena Haxhiraj                                               
26    1027 Lauren Littrell      0:08:01 0:03:49 0:51:34 0:02:32 0:34:54 1:58:32 1:40:51 Fire Breathing Narwhals 26       Triathlon relay 
                                                                                        Lauren Littrell                                                
                                                                                        Penny Jones                                                    
                                                                                        Candace Remcho                                                 
27    1005 Sandi Williams       0:16:22 0:04:52 1:04:33 0:06:16 0:46:24 2:32:41 2:18:29 2 Blankets              27       Triathlon relay 
                                                                                        Sandi Williams                                                 
                                                                                        Shari Davis                                                    


Triathlon relay
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Juli Huddleston      1009 31  1       F      1:08:30 
2     Luke Deuchars        1002 18  2       M      1:10:03 
3     Enrique Carbajal     1013 31  3       M      1:11:12 
4     Tara Hicks           1024 34  4       F      1:14:04 
5     Rich Lammers         1003 30  5       M      1:15:18 
6     Stephanie Linton     1026 29  6       F      1:19:09 
7     Bob Gilmour          1006 47  7       M      1:19:29 
8     Rachael Proch        1011 23  8       F      1:20:08 
9     Christin Fitzpatrick 1014 30  9       F      1:23:29 
10    William Harris       1023 19  10      M      1:24:46 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.