Results For
Beaver Freezer

Corvallis, OR 97330
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name              Gender Bike    T2      Run     Clock   Chip    Age Division Division  
                                                            Time    Time        Place              
===== ==== ================= ====== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= === ======== ========= 
1     1566 Daniel Froelich   M      0:32:12 0:01:56 0:20:17 1:01:07 0:54:26 32  1        M Overall 
2     1533 Laura Wiley       F      0:33:35 0:02:25 0:22:00 1:10:53 0:58:01 43  1        F Overall 
3     1530 Diane Smith       F      0:34:15 0:02:34 0:22:09 1:11:14 0:59:00 45  2        F Overall 
4     1501 Angela Allen      F      0:36:00 0:02:04 0:21:52 1:12:03 0:59:57 48  3        F Overall 
5     1538 Michael Brasel    M      0:36:39 0:02:21 0:21:57 1:08:55 1:00:58 40  2        M Overall 
6     1517 Laura Krull       F      0:35:24 0:03:03 0:24:45 1:16:18 1:03:13 25  1        F 20-29   
7     1541 Benny Garcia      M      0:38:29 0:03:03 0:22:29 1:11:50 1:04:02 26  3        M Overall 
8     1556 Drew Puckett      M      0:38:29 0:02:34 0:23:24 1:11:15 1:04:27 44  1        M 40-49   
9     1561 Kevin Sperl       M      0:36:24 0:03:15 0:25:49 1:14:26 1:05:29 62  1        M 60-99   
10    1562 Nigel Warson-Hill M      0:39:10 0:03:08 0:23:51 1:18:01 1:06:10 39  1        M 30-39   
11    1545 Xander Harris     M      0:40:32 0:03:31 0:22:45 1:19:48 1:06:49 22  1        M 20-29   
12    1552 Jeff Lange        M      0:34:37 0:03:22 0:29:22 1:19:20 1:07:23 49  2        M 40-49   
13    1536 John Bergquist    M      0:39:53 0:03:07 0:25:22 1:16:34 1:08:23 42  3        M 40-49   
14    1544 Todd Hamilton     M      0:39:17 0:03:28 0:26:33 1:16:26 1:09:19 45  4        M 40-49   
15    1535 Adam Benscoter    M      0:40:01 0:02:37 0:27:00 1:18:12 1:09:39 30  2        M 30-39   
16    1550 Michael Kendall   M      0:40:28 0:03:32 0:25:58 1:18:20 1:09:59 30  3        M 30-39   
17    1542 Colt Gill         M      0:39:04 0:03:22 0:28:21 1:17:43 1:10:48 49  5        M 40-49   
18    1528 Naomi Salgado     F      0:43:18 0:02:17 0:25:42 1:20:04 1:11:18 22  2        F 20-29   
19    1516 Tonya Koopman     F      0:40:33 0:03:33 0:27:52 1:20:53 1:11:59 46  1        F 40-49   
20    1522 Marta Medcalf     F      0:43:11 0:02:59 0:26:12 1:24:45 1:12:23 54  1        F 50-59   
21    1537 Jr Bier           M      0:43:44 0:02:48 0:26:21 1:22:00 1:12:53 47  6        M 40-49   
22    1519 Hannah Lucas      F      0:46:18 0:03:04 0:24:55 1:23:57 1:14:18 40  2        F 40-49   
23    1559 David Robertson   M      0:44:29 0:03:30 0:26:53 1:26:32 1:14:53 31  4        M 30-39   
24    1539 Benjamin Burlison M      0:40:57 0:03:23 0:30:35 1:22:08 1:14:56 30  5        M 30-39   
25    1532 Jessica Wells     F      0:45:46 0:03:06 0:26:14 1:27:35 1:15:07 26  3        F 20-29   
26    1504 Nadia Bakr        F      0:44:14 0:04:01 0:27:09 1:25:54 1:15:25 49  3        F 40-49   
27    1547 Todd Jessup       M      0:44:22 0:04:00 0:27:09 1:25:54 1:15:32 45  7        M 40-49   
28    1548 Denney Kelley     M      0:43:27 0:05:27 0:28:16 1:27:49 1:17:12 59  1        M 50-59   
29    1557 Matt Reeves       M      0:49:32 0:04:07 0:23:56 1:28:52 1:17:36 37  6        M 30-39   
30    1524 Kristin Nagel     F      0:48:17 0:04:20 0:25:03 1:26:21 1:17:41 47  4        F 40-49   
31    1560 Kevin Smith       M      0:40:25 0:04:13 0:33:34 1:28:13 1:18:13 44  8        M 40-49   
32    1512 Christy Gill      F      0:46:23 0:03:17 0:28:42 1:25:22 1:18:24 50  2        F 50-59   
33    1514 Ashley Hale       F      0:46:43 0:03:08 0:28:35 1:30:01 1:18:28 33  1        F 30-39   
34    1523 Jessie Minton     F      0:45:05 0:04:03 0:29:57 1:28:39 1:19:06 37  2        F 30-39   
35    1558 Kyle Robbins      M      0:51:12 0:02:16 0:27:45 1:28:53 1:21:14 41  9        M 40-49   
36    1546 Phuc Huynh        M      0:44:06 0:03:27 0:35:03 1:29:55 1:22:36 29  2        M 20-29   
37    1513 Chelsey Gordon    F      0:51:02 0:02:50 0:29:01 1:32:14 1:22:54 29  4        F 20-29   
38    1503 Alyssa Andrews    F      0:51:08 0:02:50 0:29:01 1:32:15 1:23:00 27  5        F 20-29   
39    1502 Ann Marie Allen   F      0:49:23 0:02:48 0:31:01 1:33:28 1:23:13 23  6        F 20-29   
40    1564 Shane Jones       F      0:51:18 0:03:24 0:28:36 1:34:16 1:23:19 44  5        F 40-49   
41    1520 Sara Lucas        F      0:53:02 0:03:22 0:28:41 1:34:52 1:25:07 43  6        F 40-49   
42    1518 Jennifer Long     F      0:53:36 0:02:43 0:28:57 1:35:23 1:25:17 34  3        F 30-39   
43    1506 Carley Boyce      F      0:53:35 0:03:45 0:29:01 1:37:12 1:26:22 33  4        F 30-39   
44    1507 Stella Chiu       F      0:49:46 0:04:32 0:32:33 1:34:17 1:26:53 27  7        F 20-29   
45    1526 Candace Reeves    F      0:50:29 0:05:58 0:33:44 1:41:35 1:30:13 37  5        F 30-39   
46    1529 Lydia Shipley     F      0:56:22 0:04:21 0:31:02 1:41:39 1:31:46 48  7        F 40-49   
47    1540 Ethan Dean        M      0:53:21 0:04:39 0:34:52 1:45:41 1:32:53 43  10       M 40-49   
48    1511 Alexandria Fillo  F      0:55:35 0:03:17 0:35:28 1:46:55 1:34:21 24  8        F 20-29   
49    1527 Jaime Robertson   F      0:53:20 0:04:18 0:36:45 1:46:09 1:34:23 30  6        F 30-39   
50    1534 Allison Zsenyuk   F      1:03:44 0:03:05 0:27:38 1:41:59 1:34:28 27  9        F 20-29   
51    1543 Murphy Goldsberry M      1:05:13 0:04:49 0:29:51 1:49:21 1:39:54 19  1        M 16-19   
52    1509 Cheri Damitio     F      1:03:43 0:03:07 0:34:47 1:49:09 1:41:38 56  3        F 50-59   
53    1567 Jessica Offley    F      1:01:33 0:07:59 0:47:40 2:09:56 1:57:13 39  7        F 30-39   
54    1549 Spencer Kelley    M      2:11:12 0:02:22 0:28:23 2:52:42 2:41:58 22  3        M 20-29   
99999 1551 Mark Koopman      M      0:39:43 0:02:52 0:16:14 DQ      0:58:50 43                     


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Daniel Froelich 1566 32  1       M      54:26   
2     Michael Brasel  1538 40  5       M      1:00:58 
3     Benny Garcia    1541 26  7       M      1:04:02 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Laura Wiley  1533 43  2       F      58:01 
2     Diane Smith  1530 45  3       F      59:00 
3     Angela Allen 1501 48  4       F      59:57 


M 16-19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Murphy Goldsberry 1543 19  51      M      1:39:54 


M 20-29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Xander Harris  1545 22  11      M      1:06:49 
2     Phuc Huynh     1546 29  36      M      1:22:36 
3     Spencer Kelley 1549 22  54      M      2:41:58 


M 30-39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Nigel Warson-Hill 1562 39  10      M      1:06:10 
2     Adam Benscoter    1535 30  15      M      1:09:39 
3     Michael Kendall   1550 30  16      M      1:09:59 


M 40-49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Drew Puckett   1556 44  8       M      1:04:27 
2     Jeff Lange     1552 49  12      M      1:07:23 
3     John Bergquist 1536 42  13      M      1:08:23 


M 50-59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Denney Kelley 1548 59  28      M      1:17:12 


M 60-99
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Kevin Sperl 1561 62  9       M      1:05:29 


F 20-29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Laura Krull   1517 25  6       F      1:03:13 
2     Naomi Salgado 1528 22  18      F      1:11:18 
3     Jessica Wells 1532 26  25      F      1:15:07 


F 30-39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Ashley Hale   1514 33  33      F      1:18:28 
2     Jessie Minton 1523 37  34      F      1:19:06 
3     Jennifer Long 1518 34  42      F      1:25:17 


F 40-49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Tonya Koopman 1516 46  19      F      1:11:59 
2     Hannah Lucas  1519 40  22      F      1:14:18 
3     Nadia Bakr    1504 49  26      F      1:15:25 


F 50-59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Marta Medcalf 1522 54  20      F      1:12:23 
2     Christy Gill  1512 50  32      F      1:18:24 
3     Cheri Damitio 1509 56  52      F      1:41:38 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.