Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City         State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                               Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ================== ====== ============ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     146 Mike Misner        M      Lake Oswego  OR    US      28:19.5   28:07.0   9:03  70  62.1       1        M Open    
2         Doug Allen         M      Portland     OR    US      35:05.5   34:47.6   11:12 62  46.7       1        M Masters 
3         Alice Sigmund      F      Beaverton    OR    US      40:37.2   40:32.4   13:03 75  56.0       1        F Open    
4         lisa rivas         F      North Plains OR    US      46:39.2   46:10.8   14:52 47  34.6       1        F Masters 
5         Lou Ann Prince     F      Hillsboro    OR    US      46:39.6   46:11.4   14:52 62  41.1       1        F Grand M 
6         Aubree Milene      F      Wilsonville  OR    US      49:23.2   49:00.0   15:46 21  30.1       2        F Open    
7         Keri Jones         F      Beaverton    OR    US      49:34.0   49:04.9   15:48 50  33.7       2        F Grand M 
8         Catherine Thompson F      Hillsboro    OR    US      49:23.9   49:16.7   15:52 61  38.1       1        F Senior  
9         Michael Horn       M      Wilsonville  OR    US      50:05.5   49:41.5   16:00 56  31.1       1        M Grand M 
10        Darlene Horn       F      Aloha        OR    US      50:05.3   49:42.3   16:00 79  48.6       2        F Senior  
11        Kathy Pettigrew    F      Beaverton    OR    US      53:32.4   53:07.2   17:06 52  31.8       3        F Grand M 
12        Jan Sakala         F      Beaverton    OR    US      53:31.9   53:08.9   17:06 61  35.3       3        F Senior  
13        Donna Crawford     F      Terre Haute  IN    US      54:20.1   53:50.4   17:20 58  33.6       1        F 55-59   
14        Amanda Crawford    F      Terre Haute  IN    US      54:20.3   53:51.0   17:20 26  27.4       3        F Open    
15    131 Tammy Small        F      Yamhill      OR    US      56:00.1   55:39.1   17:55 46  28.5       2        F Masters 
16    130 Thomas Small Jr    M      Yamhill      OR    US      56:00.3   55:39.8   17:55 46  25.7       2        M Masters 
17        Hillary Dovel      F      Saint Helens OR    US      57:32.6   57:01.2   18:21 46  27.8       3        F Masters 
18        Becky Van Maanen   F      Hillsboro    OR    US      57:33.4   57:02.4   18:22 59  32.1       2        F 55-59   
19        Amy Miller         F      Hillsboro    OR    US      57:45.8   57:38.1   18:33 40  26.3       1        F 40-44   
20        Christina Stephens F      Hillsboro    OR    US      57:46.1   57:38.4   18:33 33  25.7       1        F 30-34   
21        Linda Armstrong    F      Beaverton    OR    US      58:45.2   58:23.9   18:48 68  35.2       1        F 65-69   
22        Sally Grunkemeier  F      Banks        OR    US      59:43.0   59:18.5   19:05 76  38.8       1        F 75-99   
23        Gary Grunkemeier   M      Banks        OR    US      59:42.1   59:19.1   19:06 75  31.6       1        M Senior  
24        Jill Grunkemeier   F      Vancouver    WA    US      59:42.7   59:20.7   19:06 52  28.4       1        F 50-54   
25        Connie Munson      F      Hillsboro    OR    US      1:04:42.8 1:04:10.8 20:39 54  26.9       2        F 50-54   
26        Teri Beyers        F      Scappoose    OR    US      1:04:42.6 1:04:11.2 20:40 52  26.3       3        F 50-54   
27        Cassandra kjelsrud F      Portland     OR    US      1:09:59.8 1:09:33.0 22:23 37  21.5       1        F 35-39   
28        Gineve Gilbert     F      Beaverton    OR    US      1:09:59.4 1:09:33.4 22:23 57  25.7       3        F 55-59   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Mike Misner 146 70  1       M      Lake Oswego OR US 28:07 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Alice Sigmund       75  3       F      Beaverton OR US   40:32.4 
2     Aubree Milene       21  6       F      Wilsonville OR US 49:00.0 
3     Amanda Crawford     26  14      F      Terre Haute IN US 53:51.0 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Doug Allen          62  2       M      Portland OR US 34:47.6 
2     Thomas Small Jr 130 46  16      M      Yamhill OR US  55:39.8 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     lisa rivas        47  4       F      North Plains OR US 46:10.8 
2     Tammy Small   131 46  15      F      Yamhill OR US      55:39.1 
3     Hillary Dovel     46  17      F      Saint Helens OR US 57:01.2 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Michael Horn     56  9       M      Wilsonville OR US 49:41.5 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Lou Ann Prince      62  5       F      Hillsboro OR US 46:11.4 
2     Keri Jones          50  7       F      Beaverton OR US 49:04.9 
3     Kathy Pettigrew     52  11      F      Beaverton OR US 53:07.2 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Gary Grunkemeier     75  23      M      Banks OR US 59:19.1 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Catherine Thompson     61  8       F      Hillsboro OR US 49:16.7 
2     Darlene Horn           79  10      F      Aloha OR US     49:42.3 
3     Jan Sakala             61  12      F      Beaverton OR US 53:08.9 

Embed Code