ORRC Garlic Festival Half Marathon, 10k and 5K

Sat August 8, 2020 North Plains, OR US 97133 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City          State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                    Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ====================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     549 Christopher Sheaffer   M      Portland      OR    US      34:46.7   34:42.7   5:35  34  77.4       1        M Open    
2         Mark Hayes             M      Portland      OR    US      35:18.4   35:13.8   5:40  26  75.8       2        M Open    
3         Benjamin Iten          M      New Albany    OH    US      35:24.3   35:20.0   5:41  21  75.6       3        M Open    
4     547 Mathew Weissinger      M      Portland      OR    US      35:37.5   35:34.0   5:43  31  75.2       1        M 30-34   
5         Matthew Wolpert        M      Ogden         UT    US      37:37.9   36:17.7   5:50  42  77.6       1        M Masters 
6         Miguel Arce            M      Portland      OR    US      36:28.0   36:24.0   5:51  38  75.1       1        M 35-39   
7         Scott Tucker           M      Portland      OR    US      37:40.0   37:34.8   6:03  56  84.2       1        M Grand M 
8         Matthew Wilkinson      M      Portland      OR    US      38:01.7   37:56.6   6:06  43  74.8       2        M Masters 
9         B Bocci                M      Lake Oswego   OR    US      38:16.9   38:12.4   6:09  34  70.4       2        M 30-34   
10        Donald Gallogly        M      Salem         OR    US      38:35.2   38:30.2   6:12  50  78.0       2        M Grand M 
11        Sergio Espinola        M      Vancouver     WA    US      38:57.5   38:52.9   6:15  37  70.0       2        M 35-39   
12        SCOTT COOK             M      Portland      OR    US      39:04.7   38:59.3   6:16  29  68.5       1        M 25-29   
13        Shawn Donley           M      Portland      OR    US      39:11.7   39:05.0   6:17  48  75.6       3        M Masters 
14        James Carothers        M      Vancouver     WA    US      40:11.8   40:05.0   6:27  52  76.2       3        M Grand M 
15        Neil Riordan           M      Portland      OR    US      40:55.0   40:50.0   6:34  43  69.5       1        M 40-44   
16    543 Sebastien Durandeu     M      Otis          OR    US      41:09.3   41:03.4   6:36  41  68.0       2        M 40-44   
17        Gretchen Funk          F      Portland      OR    US      41:30.8   41:23.8   6:40  27  73.3       1        F Open    
18        Rohit Grover           M      West Linn     OR    US      42:18.7   42:13.8   6:48  42  66.7       3        M 40-44   
19        Jonathan Kelly         M      Forest Grove  OR    US      43:05.3   42:59.4   6:55  26  62.1       2        M 25-29   
20        Alex Seymour           M      Gresham       OR    US      43:26.6   43:22.3   6:59  24  61.6       1        M 20-24   
21        Mariko Tokoyoda        F      Portland      OR    US      43:48.6   43:40.5   7:02  41  72.0       1        F Masters 
22        Alex Klomstad          M      Beaverton     OR    US      45:24.8   45:19.1   7:18  24  59.0       2        M 20-24   
23        CLAIR KESSLER          F      Portland      OR    US      45:37.2   45:29.1   7:19  35  67.2       2        F Open    
24        Frank Schaefer         M      Portland      OR    US      45:45.3   45:36.7   7:20  53  67.6       1        M 50-54   
25        Renee Paradis          F      Portland      OR    US      45:53.5   45:39.5   7:21  47  72.5       2        F Masters 
26        Aleen Golla            F      Portland      OR    US      46:04.0   45:56.5   7:24  16  68.8       3        F Open    
27        Darin Swanson          M      Portland      OR    US      46:09.8   46:02.7   7:25  47  63.6       1        M 45-49   
28        Michael Paradis        M      Portland      OR    US      46:36.2   46:20.4   7:27  48  63.8       2        M 45-49   
29        Sarah Thompson         F      Forest Grove  OR    US      46:28.7   46:20.5   7:27  23  65.5       1        F 20-24   
30    329 Laura Jenks            F      Brush Prairie WA    US      46:32.8   46:24.9   7:28  32  65.4       1        F 30-34   
31        Daniel Soule           M      Portland      OR    US      46:37.7   46:26.6   7:28  53  66.4       2        M 50-54   
32    546 Tim 10k Becken         M                                  46:40.1   46:40.1   7:31  54  66.6       3        M 50-54   
33        Luke Lowe              M      Gresham       OR    US      47:20.2   47:07.8   7:35  22  56.7       3        M 20-24   
34        Dylan Hallman          M      Portland      OR    US      47:53.0   47:38.2   7:40  29  56.1       3        M 25-29   
35        katherine tomlinson    F      Damascus      OR    US      47:56.1   47:47.4   7:41  45  67.9       3        F Masters 
36        Ted Reames             M      Warrenton     OR    US      48:01.6   47:50.7   7:42  59  67.9       1        M 55-59   
37        Brian Cooper           M      Forest Grove  OR    US      48:05.0   47:53.4   7:42  60  68.5       1        M Senior  
38        Colleen Tucker         F      Portland      OR    US      48:30.5   48:20.3   7:47  50  70.9       1        F Grand M 
39        Daniel Russo           M      Portland      OR    US      48:28.8   48:20.6   7:47  38  56.6       3        M 35-39   
40        Chris Stephens         M      TIGARD        OR    US      49:09.9   48:51.2   7:52  57  65.3       2        M 55-59   
41    143 Benjamin LeBlanc       M      Portland      OR    US      49:46.4   49:38.4   7:59  48  59.5       3        M 45-49   
42        Sheryl Hinchliff       F      Portland      OR    US      49:59.3   49:40.7   8:00  51  69.8       2        F Grand M 
43        Brad Pinkstaff         M      Rainier       OR    US      51:24.6   51:08.7   8:14  64  66.6       2        M Senior  
44        Ben Trolese            M      Oregon City   OR    US      52:12.9   51:13.4   8:15  44  55.8       4        M 40-44   
45    147 Patrick O'Harrow       M      Buxton        OR    US      51:57.1   51:17.2   8:15  60  64.0       3        M Senior  
46        Tara Rossnagle         F      Lynnwood      WA    US      52:19.5   51:19.0   8:16  35  59.5       1        F 35-39   
47        Matthew Kennedy        M      Portland      OR    US      51:49.7   51:36.3   8:18  45  55.9       4        M 45-49   
48        Aurora Roth            F      Dundee        OR    US      52:33.6   51:48.3   8:20  38  59.6       2        F 35-39   
49        BRAD HALL              M      Hillsboro     OR    US      52:04.1   51:48.7   8:20  41  53.9       5        M 40-44   
50        Dan Lingenfelder       M      North Plains  OR    US      52:10.7   51:49.4   8:20  30  51.6       3        M 30-34   
51        Rachel White           F      Portland      OR    US      52:12.9   51:52.3   8:21  33  58.6       2        F 30-34   
52        Martin Chang           M      Beaverton     OR    US      52:04.6   51:58.0   8:22  44  55.0       6        M 40-44   
53        Dana Stern             F      Portland      OR    US      52:32.6   52:02.1   8:22  41  60.4       1        F 40-44   
54        Julie Baker            F      Portland      OR    US      52:24.5   52:11.4   8:24  31  58.1       3        F 30-34   
55        Kathy Harris           F      Portland      OR    US      52:24.2   52:11.5   8:24  59  73.5       3        F Grand M 
56    93  Teri Wheeler           F      Portland      OR    US      52:31.4   52:12.4   8:24  57  71.6       1        F 55-59   
57        Rob Frank              M      Banks         OR    US      52:53.9   52:14.1   8:24  66  66.5       1        M 65-69   
58        Bernie Blazek          M      Aloha         OR    US      52:34.9   52:25.2   8:26  73  71.7       1        M 70-74   
59        matt civis             M      Portland      OR    US      53:27.3   52:29.6   8:27  32  51.0       4        M 30-34   
60        Christy Westover       F      Tigard        OR    US      53:20.8   53:00.1   8:32  50  64.7       1        F 50-54   
61        Anna Guerard           F      Portland      OR    US      53:32.5   53:15.3   8:34  29  57.0       1        F 25-29   
62        John Hinshaw           M      Portland      OR    US      53:50.0   53:22.0   8:35  66  65.1       2        M 65-69   
63        Paul Caleb             M      Hillsboro     OR    US      54:14.8   53:44.2   8:39  56  58.9       3        M 55-59   
64        Ryan Crawford          M      Terre Haute   IN    US      54:26.9   54:03.9   8:42  28  49.4       4        M 25-29   
65        Tiffany Brown          F      North Plains  OR    US      54:16.5   54:04.7   8:42  39  57.4       3        F 35-39   
66        Kim Harr               F      Portland      OR    US      54:42.1   54:27.6   8:46  44  59.0       2        F 40-44   
67        Michael Fleming        M      Portland      OR    US      55:08.3   54:37.5   8:47  46  53.2       5        M 45-49   
68        Steve Corbato          M      Portland      OR    US      55:03.0   54:39.5   8:48  57  58.4       4        M 55-59   
69        Lisa Turner            F      Portland      OR    US      54:56.8   54:41.5   8:48  51  63.4       2        F 50-54   
70        Robert Mow             M      Portland      OR    US      55:12.7   54:46.9   8:49  67  64.0       3        M 65-69   
71        Leilani Lutes          F      Beaverton     OR    US      55:31.3   55:13.0   8:53  34  55.2       4        F 30-34   
72        Susy Varnado           F      Portland      OR    US      55:52.4   55:37.3   8:57  41  56.5       3        F 40-44   
73        Dawn Bregel            F      Forest Grove  OR    US      56:03.7   55:39.2   8:57  44  57.8       4        F 40-44   
74        Lisa Beutler           F      North Plains  OR    US      56:17.7   56:04.4   9:01  43  56.9       5        F 40-44   
75        Jacob Snyder           M      Newberg       OR    US      56:27.6   56:14.7   9:03  26  47.5       5        M 25-29   
76        Kay Pinkstaff          F      Rainieri      OR    US      56:34.7   56:17.7   9:04  60  69.1       1        F Senior  
77    146 Josie Oharo            F                                  57:03.7   56:22.6   9:04  18  54.4       1        F 1-19    
78        Kasey Tarbox           F      Astoria       OR    US      56:47.9   56:30.3   9:06  31  53.7       5        F 30-34   
79        David Barnes           M      Manning       OR    US      56:56.6   56:36.5   9:07  66  61.3       4        M 65-69   
80        Cindy Chan             F      Portland      OR    US      56:53.8   56:38.2   9:07  45  57.3       1        F 45-49   
81        Kelly Barten           F      Tigard        OR    US      57:07.9   56:40.5   9:07  39  54.8       4        F 35-39   
82        Christopher Hascall    M      Pilot Rock    OR    US      57:01.5   56:50.3   9:09  31  47.0       5        M 30-34   
83        Karen Linder           F      Portland      OR    US      57:24.4   57:06.4   9:11  62  70.0       2        F Senior  
84        Kate Hosie             F      Clackamas     OR    US      57:28.8   57:17.3   9:13  49  59.1       2        F 45-49   
85        Hallie Cashman         F      Salem         OR    US      57:49.0   57:23.5   9:14  27  52.9       2        F 25-29   
86        Brian Cashman          M      Salem         OR    US      57:48.4   57:24.7   9:14  29  46.5       6        M 25-29   
87        Ross Knight            M      North Plains  OR    US      57:37.3   57:26.1   9:15  31  46.5       6        M 30-34   
88        Donna Ramsey           F      Portland      OR    US      57:39.6   57:27.4   9:15  51  60.4       3        F 50-54   
89        Terry Cross            F      Portland      OR    US      57:42.5   57:31.5   9:15  52  61.0       4        F 50-54   
90        Liz Wood               F      Portland      OR    US      58:29.8   57:33.6   9:16  42  55.0       6        F 40-44   
91        Sarah Thompson         F      Albany        OR    US      57:55.6   57:45.9   9:18  34  52.7       6        F 30-34   
92        Heather Bemrose        F      Tualatin      OR    US      58:58.1   57:58.5   9:20  32  52.4       7        F 30-34   
93        Hillary Oseas          F      Beaverton     OR    US      59:09.4   58:41.3   9:27  38  52.7       5        F 35-39   
94        Tony Sassone           M      Vancouver     WA    US      58:55.1   58:46.2   9:27  62  56.9       1        M 60-64   
95        Alberto Fernandez      M      Hillsboro     OR    US      59:34.2   58:51.7   9:28  43  48.2       7        M 40-44   
96        Cecilia Mains          F      Vancouver     WA    US      59:42.1   59:03.1   9:30  32  51.4       8        F 30-34   
97        Ellie Justice          F      Portland      OR    US      59:41.3   59:19.2   9:33  58  63.8       2        F 55-59   
98        Joanna Goll            F      Hillsboro     OR    US      59:41.5   59:19.5   9:33  35  51.5       6        F 35-39   
99        Ben Baltazar           M      Portland      OR    US      1:00:22.9 59:22.4   9:33  40  46.7       8        M 40-44   
100       Matt Cowen             M      Hillsboro     OR    US      59:58.5   59:23.2   9:33  37  45.8       4        M 35-39   
101       Carol Baltazar         F      Portland      OR    US      1:00:23.1 59:23.6   9:34  40  52.6       7        F 40-44   
102       Susan Cooper           F      Forest Grove  OR    US      59:45.2   59:34.4   9:35  59  64.4       3        F 55-59   
103       Marjorie Carothers     F      Portland      OR    US      1:00:07.7 59:38.7   9:36  41  52.7       8        F 40-44   
104       Brianna York           F      Albany        OR    US      1:00:29.8 59:46.6   9:37  34  51.0       9        F 30-34   
105       Mi Lee                 F      Portland      OR    US      1:00:07.8 59:47.6   9:37  29  50.7       3        F 25-29   
106   148 Sarah Dickey           F      Portland      OR    US      1:00:16.3 59:47.8   9:37  31  50.7       10       F 30-34   
107       Jessica Bierly         F      McMinnville   OR    US      1:00:08.8 59:51.3   9:38  25  50.7       4        F 25-29   
108       Laura Pedraza          F      Portland      OR    US      1:00:20.0 59:58.1   9:39  47  55.2       3        F 45-49   
109       John Langley           M      Portland      OR    US      1:00:24.2 1:00:02.7 9:40  62  55.7       2        M 60-64   
110       Denise Stephens        F      TIGARD        OR    US      1:01:07.7 1:00:33.5 9:45  57  61.7       4        F 55-59   
111       Ashlyn Coyle           F      Ridgefield    WA    US      1:01:16.7 1:00:59.9 9:49  18  50.3       2        F 1-19    
112       Dale Coyle             M      Ridgefield    WA    US      1:01:16.6 1:01:00.3 9:49  47  48.0       6        M 45-49   
113       Kimberly Swank         F      Beaverton     OR    US      1:01:45.6 1:01:02.4 9:49  42  51.9       9        F 40-44   
114       Christine Caldwell     F      Portland      OR    US      1:01:13.1 1:01:04.1 9:50  52  57.5       5        F 50-54   
115       Angela Hall            F      Hillsboro     OR    US      1:01:22.3 1:01:06.3 9:50  39  50.8       7        F 35-39   
116       Sharon Tsai            F      Beaverton     OR    US      1:01:55.9 1:01:30.9 9:54  46  53.3       4        F 45-49   
117   151 Catherine Cuda         F      Cornelius     OR    US      1:04:50.2 1:02:04.7 9:59  26  48.9       5        F 25-29   
118       Laura Frey             F      Portland      OR    US      1:02:42.8 1:02:33.6 10:04 50  54.8       6        F 50-54   
119       Jon Critser            M      Spokane       WA    US      1:03:10.5 1:02:37.1 10:05 35  43.1       5        M 35-39   
120       Cheryl Zechmann        F      Portland      OR    US      1:03:34.4 1:02:41.1 10:05 44  51.3       10       F 40-44   
121       Heather Brunelle       F      Portland      OR    US      1:03:34.7 1:02:42.1 10:05 47  52.8       5        F 45-49   
122       Randy Fujioka          M      Portland      OR    US      1:03:34.3 1:02:47.2 10:06 60  52.2       3        M 60-64   
123       Stephanie Hyde         F      Portland      OR    US      1:03:46.6 1:03:06.7 10:09 33  48.2       11       F 30-34   
124       Michael Handley        M      Portland      OR    US      1:03:42.5 1:03:10.6 10:10 49  47.1       7        M 45-49   
125       Penny Woodcock         F      Beaverton     OR    US      1:04:10.3 1:03:54.6 10:17 48  52.4       6        F 45-49   
126       Kathryn Harold         F      Portland      OR    US      1:04:51.5 1:04:03.6 10:19 33  47.5       12       F 30-34   
127       Payton Goebel          F      West Linn     OR    US      1:04:31.7 1:04:10.8 10:20 18  47.8       3        F 1-19    
128       Lexi Goebel            F      West Linn     OR    US      1:04:31.7 1:04:11.1 10:20 21  47.3       2        F 20-24   
129       Robert Hayes           M      Cornelius     OR    US      1:04:38.9 1:04:15.5 10:20 75  60.3       1        M 75-99   
130       Meagan Franks          F      Hillsboro     OR    US      1:05:28.8 1:04:26.1 10:22 27  47.1       6        F 25-29   
131       Corrisa Meisner        F      Hillsboro     OR    US      1:05:07.2 1:04:31.9 10:23 35  47.3       8        F 35-39   
132   544 Kelly Paine            F      Portland      OR    US      1:05:07.9 1:04:45.3 10:25 44  49.6       11       F 40-44   
133       Patricia Meisner       F      Hillsboro     OR    US      1:05:28.2 1:04:53.1 10:27 55  56.2       5        F 55-59   
134       Anthony Peerenboom     M      Beaverton     OR    US      1:07:02.3 1:06:06.1 10:38 40  41.9       9        M 40-44   
135       CHOLEE THOMPSON        F      PORTLAND      OR    US      1:06:42.6 1:06:09.6 10:39 40  47.2       12       F 40-44   
136       Robert Altomare        M      Beaverton     OR    US      1:07:30.5 1:06:29.6 10:42 50  45.2       4        M 50-54   
137       Jan Buhmann            M      Eugene        OR    US      1:07:21.5 1:07:03.6 10:48 57  47.6       5        M 55-59   
138   140 Cheryle Bauman         F      Lake Oswego   OR    US      1:07:29.6 1:07:03.7 10:48 43  47.5       13       F 40-44   
139       Shannon Houser         F      Portland      OR    US      1:08:16.6 1:07:17.7 10:50 34  45.3       13       F 30-34   
140   141 Kelly Marshbank        F      Oaklyn        NJ    US      1:08:17.8 1:07:18.2 10:50 30  45.1       14       F 30-34   
141       Amber Kaino            F      Sherwood      OR    US      1:08:21.0 1:07:18.5 10:50 28  45.1       7        F 25-29   
142   545 Christina Hindman      F      Cornelius     OR    US      1:07:54.7 1:07:24.9 10:51 44  47.7       14       F 40-44   
143       Esmralda Avalos        F      Hillsboro     OR    US      1:08:08.6 1:07:34.1 10:52 27  44.9       8        F 25-29   
144       Jake Burak             M      Hillsboro     OR    US      1:08:09.0 1:07:34.9 10:53 27  39.5       7        M 25-29   
145       E. Maya                F      Portland      OR    US      1:08:25.8 1:07:44.9 10:54 11  51.7       4        F 1-19    
146       Jaime Hammill          F      Hillsboro     OR    US      1:08:19.6 1:08:03.3 10:57 37  45.2       9        F 35-39   
147       Judith Woo             F      Lake Oswego   OR    US      1:08:39.6 1:08:10.5 10:58 63  59.5       3        F Senior  
148       Kim Tucker             F      Portland      OR    US      1:08:39.7 1:08:14.1 10:59 46  48.0       7        F 45-49   
149       Thomas DeLoughery      M      Portland      OR    US      1:08:56.9 1:08:32.5 11:02 60  47.9       4        M 60-64   
150       Cliff Crawford         M      Terre Haute   IN    US      1:08:56.8 1:08:33.4 11:02 60  47.8       5        M 60-64   
151       Sara Thompson          F      Chicago       IL    US      1:09:35.8 1:08:58.2 11:06 37  44.6       10       F 35-39   
152       Julia Horn             F      Wilsonville   OR    US      1:09:12.4 1:09:01.9 11:07 64  59.5       1        F 60-64   
153       Heather Rugnetta       F      Clackamas     OR    US      1:09:22.6 1:09:06.5 11:07 38  44.7       11       F 35-39   
154       Amber Robinson         F      Hillsboro     OR    US      1:13:04.4 1:09:06.9 11:07 34  44.1       15       F 30-34   
155       Kristin Beck           F      Beaverton     OR    US      1:10:04.0 1:09:23.9 11:10 53  51.2       7        F 50-54   
156       Bruce Hammill          M      Hillsboro     OR    US      1:09:45.7 1:09:29.0 11:11 40  39.9       10       M 40-44   
157       Florina Rady           F      Beaverton     OR    US      1:09:30.1 1:09:30.1 11:11 29  43.6       9        F 25-29   
158       Aria Rady              F      Beaverton     OR    US      1:09:30.3 1:09:30.3 11:11 33  43.8       16       F 30-34   
159       Nareudee Jayanama      F      Wilsonville   OR    US      1:09:47.9 1:09:33.3 11:12 50  49.3       8        F 50-54   
160       Corneil Gardner        F      Houston       TX    US      1:10:29.9 1:09:54.1 11:15 31  43.4       17       F 30-34   
161       Sarah Hawkins          F      Portland      OR    US      1:10:11.7 1:09:57.4 11:16 44  46.0       15       F 40-44   
162       Martha Hernandez       F      Hillsboro     OR    US      1:13:54.9 1:10:00.2 11:16 45  46.4       8        F 45-49   
163       Kathleen Sullivan      F      Portland      OR    US      1:10:40.8 1:10:07.4 11:17 52  50.1       9        F 50-54   
164       Kenzo Gardner          M      Houston       TX    US      1:10:44.2 1:10:09.5 11:17 40  39.5       11       M 40-44   
165       Denise Ehlert          F      Wilsonville   OR    US      1:11:18.0 1:10:20.0 11:19 54  51.2       10       F 50-54   
166       Donna Lynum            F      Tigard        OR    US      1:11:18.0 1:10:20.1 11:19 56  52.5       6        F 55-59   
167       Carlos Gavilanes       M      Hillsboro     OR    US      1:13:54.9 1:10:21.4 11:19 18  38.0       1        M 1-19    
168       Marcia Bomber          F      Hillsboro     OR    US      1:11:21.8 1:10:49.6 11:24 39  43.8       12       F 35-39   
169       Darci Wilson           F      Banks         OR    US      1:11:21.8 1:10:49.9 11:24 43  45.0       16       F 40-44   
170       Nathan Bregel          M      Forest Grove  OR    US      1:11:48.5 1:10:58.1 11:25 46  41.0       8        M 45-49   
171       Ann Witkowski          F      Banks         OR    US      1:11:49.1 1:11:03.0 11:26 62  56.3       2        F 60-64   
172       Kelly Caleb            F      Hillsboro     OR    US      1:11:51.3 1:11:05.3 11:26 50  48.2       11       F 50-54   
173       Christina Gregg        F      Washington    DC    US      1:11:26.8 1:11:07.7 11:27 37  43.3       13       F 35-39   
174       Bryan Rott             M      Portland      OR    US      1:12:00.0 1:11:21.3 11:29 43  39.8       12       M 40-44   
175       Abigail Mather         F      Portland      OR    US      1:12:01.5 1:11:23.6 11:29 31  42.5       18       F 30-34   
176       Laura Bright           F      Portland      OR    US      1:12:03.7 1:11:27.0 11:30 43  44.6       17       F 40-44   
177       Leigh Anne Rettinger   F      Portland      OR    US      1:12:19.4 1:11:33.0 11:31 51  48.5       12       F 50-54   
178   152 Matt Nugent            M      Portland      OR    US      1:13:13.1 1:11:55.4 11:34 32  37.2       7        M 30-34   
179       Amber Thalmann         F      Portland      OR    US      1:13:13.3 1:11:55.7 11:35 29  42.2       10       F 25-29   
180       Kayla Marvin           F      Lake Oswego   OR    US      1:13:20.1 1:12:10.9 11:37 30  42.0       19       F 30-34   
181       Charles Poutasse       M      Lake Oswego   OR    US      1:12:50.0 1:12:21.7 11:39 63  46.6       6        M 60-64   
182       Tracy Breinlinger      F      Lancaster     NY    US      1:13:37.6 1:13:01.4 11:45 46  44.9       9        F 45-49   
183       Anjum Mukadam          F      Lake Oswego   OR    US      1:14:25.0 1:13:24.8 11:49 43  43.4       18       F 40-44   
184       Ron Sklar              M      Portland      OR    US      1:13:37.0 1:13:25.0 11:49 65  46.8       5        M 65-69   
185       Kim Gaube              F      Portland      OR    US      1:14:32.0 1:13:38.9 11:51 36  41.6       14       F 35-39   
186       Sarah Snyder           F      Newberg       OR    US      1:14:08.4 1:13:50.1 11:53 28  41.1       11       F 25-29   
187       Jennifer slaght        F      Navarre       FL    US      1:14:17.9 1:13:58.7 11:54 47  44.7       10       F 45-49   
188       Dani Tsuboi            F      Portland      OR    US      1:15:57.0 1:15:03.3 12:05 44  42.8       19       F 40-44   
189       Joseph Garibay         M      Clackamas     OR    US      1:16:23.1 1:15:24.8 12:08 31  35.4       8        M 30-34   
190       Stephanie Ball         F      Albany        OR    US      1:16:19.7 1:15:37.5 12:10 33  40.2       20       F 30-34   
191       Helen Shafran          F      Salem         OR    US      1:16:26.5 1:15:59.4 12:14 52  46.2       13       F 50-54   
192       Anne Mangan            F      Vancouver     WA    US      1:17:20.4 1:16:22.7 12:18 66  55.4       1        F 65-69   
193       Wendy Riggs            F      Beaverton     OR    US      1:18:06.9 1:17:29.8 12:28 35  39.4       15       F 35-39   
194       Johan Hong             M      North Plains  OR    US      1:21:17.2 1:18:51.8 12:42 36  34.3       6        M 35-39   
195       Suzanne Peerenboom     F      Beaverton     OR    US      1:19:48.6 1:18:52.8 12:42 38  39.2       16       F 35-39   
196       Anna Peterson          F      Cornelius     OR    US      1:19:26.4 1:18:56.4 12:42 34  38.6       21       F 30-34   
197       Michael Weber          M      Tigard        OR    US      1:19:46.6 1:19:01.9 12:43 51  38.3       5        M 50-54   
198       Sarah Wiechec          F      Portland      OR    US      1:19:46.7 1:19:02.4 12:43 37  38.9       17       F 35-39   
199   574 Melanie Erskine        F      Beaverton     OR    US      1:21:12.9 1:20:04.2 12:53 45  40.5       11       F 45-49   
200       Jose Villaraldo tellez M      Hillsboro     OR    US      1:21:16.5 1:20:05.6 12:53 23  33.4       4        M 20-24   
201       Patti Aust             F      McMinnville   OR    US      1:21:05.6 1:20:38.2 12:59 58  47.0       7        F 55-59   
202       Dawn Holden            F      Portland      OR    US      1:21:41.3 1:21:08.1 13:03 40  38.5       20       F 40-44   
203       Marilyn McGuire        F      Beaverton     OR    US      1:22:03.4 1:21:09.2 13:04 61  48.6       3        F 60-64   
204       Sarah Cox              F      Beaverton     OR    US      1:22:03.7 1:21:09.7 13:04 39  38.3       18       F 35-39   
205       Jessi de Obaldia       F      Wilsonville   OR    US      1:21:53.1 1:21:25.0 13:06 30  37.3       22       F 30-34   
206       Melissa de Obaldia     F      Newbury Park  CA    US      1:21:52.8 1:21:26.2 13:06 28  37.2       12       F 25-29   
207       Taylor Loiselle        F      Saint Paul    MN    US      1:21:53.1 1:21:26.7 13:06 23  37.2       3        F 20-24   
208       Jill Gilbertson        F      Clackamas     OR    US      1:22:30.4 1:21:44.2 13:09 56  45.1       8        F 55-59   
209       Kim Christiansen       F      Oregon City   OR    US      1:22:30.3 1:21:44.4 13:09 54  44.0       14       F 50-54   
210       Brenda Bentley         F      Portland      OR    US      1:22:17.7 1:21:55.4 13:11 49  41.3       12       F 45-49   
211       Robin Hoffman          F      Sherwood      OR    US      1:23:16.9 1:22:02.6 13:12 45  39.6       13       F 45-49   
212       Anonymous Participant  F                          US      1:22:45.0 1:22:13.6 13:14 55  44.3       9        F 55-59   
213       Kimberly Sherman       F      Portland      OR    US      1:24:00.0 1:23:26.0 13:26 35  36.6       19       F 35-39   
214       Alex Sherman           M      Portland      OR    US      1:24:00.0 1:23:26.4 13:26 30  32.0       9        M 30-34   
215       Ralph Nelson           M      Portland      OR    US      1:24:23.8 1:23:29.0 13:26 61  39.6       7        M 60-64   
216       Jazmin Gavilanes       F      Hillsboro     OR    US      1:26:58.8 1:23:46.9 13:29 27  36.2       13       F 25-29   
217       Martha Gavilanes       F      Hillsboro     OR    US      1:26:59.0 1:23:47.0 13:29 29  36.2       14       F 25-29   
218       Chris Lundy            M      Portland      OR    US      1:25:07.7 1:24:15.1 13:34 53  36.6       6        M 50-54   
219       Michelle Freed         F      Portland      OR    US      1:25:07.6 1:24:16.3 13:34 39  36.8       20       F 35-39   
220       Eryn McKee             F      Portland      OR    US      1:25:23.3 1:24:27.9 13:36 40  37.0       21       F 40-44   
221       Audrey Hood            F      Portland      OR    US      1:25:09.0 1:24:32.2 13:36 44  38.0       22       F 40-44   
222       Chelsea Byers          F      Seattle       WA    US      1:25:44.8 1:25:01.0 13:41 33  35.8       23       F 30-34   
223       Kari Overman           F      Vancouver     WA    US      1:26:46.9 1:25:35.3 13:46 33  35.5       24       F 30-34   
224       Diane Hofmann          F      Portland      OR    US      1:26:52.1 1:25:47.9 13:48 60  45.3       4        F 60-64   
225       Elizabeth Montano      F      Hillsboro     OR    US      1:26:43.7 1:26:32.9 13:56 58  43.8       10       F 55-59   
226       Cathy Coalwell         F      Hillsboro     OR    US      1:28:22.3 1:27:40.0 14:07 39  35.4       21       F 35-39   
227       Anthony Boudon         M      Beaverton     OR    US      1:28:22.6 1:27:40.4 14:07 28  30.5       8        M 25-29   
228       Gwen Stone             F      Hillsboro     OR    US      1:29:55.4 1:29:55.4 14:28 74  53.3       1        F 70-74   
229       Elizabeth Winson       F      Tualatin      OR    US      1:30:21.2 1:30:02.2 14:29 28  33.7       15       F 25-29   
230       Luis Marquez Tellez    M      Hillsboro     OR    US      1:30:40.4 1:30:40.4 14:36 22  29.5       5        M 20-24   
231       Joe Peterson           M      Cornelius     OR    US      1:31:25.4 1:30:55.0 14:38 67  38.6       6        M 65-69   
232       Joey Pehrson           M      Hillsboro     OR    US      1:32:55.3 1:32:32.3 14:54 13  31.2       2        M 1-19    
233       Christine Pehrson      F      Hillsboro     OR    US      1:32:55.8 1:32:32.4 14:54 41  34.0       23       F 40-44   
234   548 Kara Herzog            F      Federal Way   WA    US      1:33:46.6 1:32:39.6 14:55 27  32.7       16       F 25-29   
235       Katie Skurja           F      North Plains  OR    US      1:33:46.4 1:32:39.7 14:55 55  39.3       11       F 55-59   
236   579 Kellie Follett         F      Scappoose     OR    US      1:35:22.4 1:35:22.4 15:21 49  35.5       14       F 45-49   
237       Ann Krake              F      Portland      OR    US      1:36:30.8 1:35:51.7 15:26 53  37.1       15       F 50-54   
238       Joy Steele             F      Hillsboro     OR    US      1:36:36.7 1:36:16.8 15:30 54  37.4       16       F 50-54   
239       Kerith Vance           F      Portland      OR    US      1:37:55.2 1:36:49.9 15:35 49  35.0       15       F 45-49   
240   589 Kathy Havelka          F      Portland      OR    US      1:37:17.7 1:37:17.7 15:39 72  47.7       2        F 70-74   
241       Karen Rudy             F      Gresham       OR    US      1:40:46.9 1:40:20.1 16:09 57  37.3       12       F 55-59   
242       Kim Newlands           F      Portland      OR    US      1:42:39.6 1:41:36.7 16:21 43  31.4       24       F 40-44   
243       Holly Gardner          F      Hillsboro     OR    US      1:42:39.9 1:41:37.8 16:21 47  32.6       16       F 45-49   
244       Terri Morgan           F      Portland      OR    US      1:43:25.1 1:42:22.3 16:29 46  32.0       17       F 45-49   
245       Kati McKee             F      Portland      OR    US      1:47:49.5 1:46:53.2 17:12 61  36.9       5        F 60-64   
246       Maria Fernandez        F      Hillsboro     OR    US      1:49:54.3 1:49:04.9 17:33 44  29.5       25       F 40-44   
247   599 Kimberly Huber         F      Portland      OR    US      1:51:50.5 1:51:50.5 18:00 41  28.1       26       F 40-44   
248   586 Cassie Hammond         F      Donald        OR    US      1:51:50.7 1:51:50.7 18:00 34  27.2       25       F 30-34   
249   150 John Francis           M      Dayton        OR    US      2:08:12.8 2:07:21.3 20:30 79  32.9       2        M 75-99   
250       Teresa Trotter         F      Gaston        OR    US      2:08:36.6 2:07:27.4 20:31 58  29.7       13       F 55-59   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Christopher Sheaffer 549 34  1       M      Portland OR US   34:42.7 
2     Mark Hayes               26  2       M      Portland OR US   35:13.8 
3     Benjamin Iten            21  3       M      New Albany OH US 35:20.0 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Gretchen Funk     27  17      F      Portland OR US 41:23.8 
2     CLAIR KESSLER     35  23      F      Portland OR US 45:29.1 
3     Aleen Golla       16  26      F      Portland OR US 45:56.5 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Matthew Wolpert       42  5       M      Ogden UT US    36:17.7 
2     Matthew Wilkinson     43  8       M      Portland OR US 37:56.6 
3     Shawn Donley          48  13      M      Portland OR US 39:05.0 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Mariko Tokoyoda         41  21      F      Portland OR US 43:40.5 
2     Renee Paradis           47  25      F      Portland OR US 45:39.5 
3     katherine tomlinson     45  35      F      Damascus OR US 47:47.4 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Scott Tucker        56  7       M      Portland OR US  37:34.8 
2     Donald Gallogly     50  10      M      Salem OR US     38:30.2 
3     James Carothers     52  14      M      Vancouver WA US 40:05.0 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Colleen Tucker       50  38      F      Portland OR US 48:20.3 
2     Sheryl Hinchliff     51  42      F      Portland OR US 49:40.7 
3     Kathy Harris         59  55      F      Portland OR US 52:11.5 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Brian Cooper         60  37      M      Forest Grove OR US 47:53.4 
2     Brad Pinkstaff       64  43      M      Rainier OR US      51:08.7 
3     Patrick O'Harrow 147 60  45      M      Buxton OR US       51:17.2 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Kay Pinkstaff     60  76      F      Rainieri OR US    56:17.7   
2     Karen Linder      62  83      F      Portland OR US    57:06.4   
3     Judith Woo        63  147     F      Lake Oswego OR US 1:08:10.5 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Carlos Gavilanes     18  167     M      Hillsboro OR US 1:10:21.4 
2     Joey Pehrson         13  232     M      Hillsboro OR US 1:32:32.3 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Alex Seymour      24  20      M      Gresham OR US   43:22.3 
2     Alex Klomstad     24  22      M      Beaverton OR US 45:19.1 
3     Luke Lowe         22  33      M      Gresham OR US   47:07.8 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     SCOTT COOK         29  12      M      Portland OR US     38:59.3 
2     Jonathan Kelly     26  19      M      Forest Grove OR US 42:59.4 
3     Dylan Hallman      29  34      M      Portland OR US     47:38.2 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Mathew Weissinger 547 31  4       M      Portland OR US     35:34.0 
2     B Bocci               34  9       M      Lake Oswego OR US  38:12.4 
3     Dan Lingenfelder      30  50      M      North Plains OR US 51:49.4 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Miguel Arce         38  6       M      Portland OR US  36:24.0 
2     Sergio Espinola     37  11      M      Vancouver WA US 38:52.9 
3     Daniel Russo        38  39      M      Portland OR US  48:20.6 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Neil Riordan           43  15      M      Portland OR US  40:50.0 
2     Sebastien Durandeu 543 41  16      M      Otis OR US      41:03.4 
3     Rohit Grover           42  18      M      West Linn OR US 42:13.8 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Darin Swanson        47  27      M      Portland OR US 46:02.7 
2     Michael Paradis      48  28      M      Portland OR US 46:20.4 
3     Benjamin LeBlanc 143 48  41      M      Portland OR US 49:38.4 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Frank Schaefer     53  24      M      Portland OR US 45:36.7 
2     Daniel Soule       53  31      M      Portland OR US 46:26.6 
3     Tim 10k Becken 546 54  32      M                     46:40.1 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Ted Reames         59  36      M      Warrenton OR US 47:50.7 
2     Chris Stephens     57  40      M      TIGARD OR US    48:51.2 
3     Paul Caleb         56  63      M      Hillsboro OR US 53:44.2 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Tony Sassone      62  94      M      Vancouver WA US 58:46.2   
2     John Langley      62  109     M      Portland OR US  1:00:02.7 
3     Randy Fujioka     60  122     M      Portland OR US  1:02:47.2 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Rob Frank        66  57      M      Banks OR US    52:14.1 
2     John Hinshaw     66  62      M      Portland OR US 53:22.0 
3     Robert Mow       67  70      M      Portland OR US 54:46.9 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Bernie Blazek     73  58      M      Aloha OR US 52:25.2 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Robert Hayes     75  129     M      Cornelius OR US 1:04:15.5 
2     John Francis 150 79  249     M      Dayton OR US    2:07:21.3 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Josie Oharo   146 18  77      F                       56:22.6   
2     Ashlyn Coyle      18  111     F      Ridgefield WA US 1:00:59.9 
3     Payton Goebel     18  127     F      West Linn OR US  1:04:10.8 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Sarah Thompson      23  29      F      Forest Grove OR US 46:20.5   
2     Lexi Goebel         21  128     F      West Linn OR US    1:04:11.1 
3     Taylor Loiselle     23  207     F      Saint Paul MN US   1:21:26.7 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Anna Guerard       29  61      F      Portland OR US 53:15.3 
2     Hallie Cashman     27  85      F      Salem OR US    57:23.5 
3     Mi Lee             29  105     F      Portland OR US 59:47.6 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Laura Jenks  329 32  30      F      Brush Prairie WA US 46:24.9 
2     Rachel White     33  51      F      Portland OR US      51:52.3 
3     Julie Baker      31  54      F      Portland OR US      52:11.4 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Tara Rossnagle     35  46      F      Lynnwood WA US     51:19.0 
2     Aurora Roth        38  48      F      Dundee OR US       51:48.3 
3     Tiffany Brown      39  65      F      North Plains OR US 54:04.7 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Dana Stern       41  53      F      Portland OR US 52:02.1 
2     Kim Harr         44  66      F      Portland OR US 54:27.6 
3     Susy Varnado     41  72      F      Portland OR US 55:37.3 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Cindy Chan        45  80      F      Portland OR US  56:38.2 
2     Kate Hosie        49  84      F      Clackamas OR US 57:17.3 
3     Laura Pedraza     47  108     F      Portland OR US  59:58.1 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Christy Westover     50  60      F      Tigard OR US   53:00.1 
2     Lisa Turner          51  69      F      Portland OR US 54:41.5 
3     Donna Ramsey         51  88      F      Portland OR US 57:27.4 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Teri Wheeler  93  57  56      F      Portland OR US     52:12.4 
2     Ellie Justice     58  97      F      Portland OR US     59:19.2 
3     Susan Cooper      59  102     F      Forest Grove OR US 59:34.4 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Julia Horn          64  152     F      Wilsonville OR US 1:09:01.9 
2     Ann Witkowski       62  171     F      Banks OR US       1:11:03.0 
3     Marilyn McGuire     61  203     F      Beaverton OR US   1:21:09.2 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Anne Mangan     66  192     F      Vancouver WA US 1:16:22.7 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Gwen Stone        74  228     F      Hillsboro OR US 1:29:55.4 
2     Kathy Havelka 589 72  240     F      Portland OR US  1:37:17.7 

Embed Code