Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                       Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ====================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1         Eric Laurel            M      Beaverton        OR    US      1:26:14.3 1:26:13.0 6:35  32  67.7       1        M Open    
2         Cory Bomberger         M      Portland         OR    US      1:28:17.2 1:28:15.4 6:44  29  66.2       2        M Open    
3     669 David Hopper           M      Beaverton        OR    US      1:29:24.4 1:29:22.4 6:49  48  71.6       1        M Masters 
4         Daniel Valdez          M      Portland         OR    US      1:32:38.8 1:32:35.4 7:04  43  66.3       2        M Masters 
5         Deborah Vander Stoep   F      Beaverton        OR    US      1:33:12.2 1:33:10.4 7:07  32  70.2       1        F Open    
6     70  Jacob Robinson         M      Buxtonton        OR    US      1:35:05.9 1:35:03.4 7:15  16  62.7       3        M Open    
7         Laura Lewis            F      Forest Grove     OR    US      1:35:40.2 1:35:26.7 7:17  37  69.5       2        F Open    
8         Eric Kelso             M      Wilsonville      OR    US      1:37:17.2 1:37:14.0 7:25  52  68.2       1        M Grand M 
9         Jason Gandee           M      Hillsboro        OR    US      1:37:53.6 1:37:48.7 7:28  48  65.5       3        M Masters 
10        Doug Hosie             M      Clackamas        OR    US      1:38:46.5 1:38:42.5 7:32  47  64.3       1        M 45-49   
11        David Hume             M      Tigard           OR    US      1:39:34.9 1:39:29.9 7:36  47  63.8       2        M 45-49   
12        Eric Holstrom          M      sherwood         OR    US      1:40:04.4 1:40:02.0 7:38  59  70.6       2        M Grand M 
13        Doug Goebel            M      West Linn        OR    US      1:41:33.0 1:41:16.1 7:44  50  64.3       3        M Grand M 
14        Vanessa Heber          F      Happy Valley     OR    US      1:41:25.8 1:41:21.9 7:44  44  68.6       1        F Masters 
15        Andy Varner            M      Hillsboro        OR    US      1:41:54.3 1:41:50.7 7:46  40  58.9       1        M 40-44   
16        Ethan Blashford        M      Beaverton        OR    US      1:42:23.6 1:42:20.7 7:49  24  57.0       1        M 20-24   
17        Michael Walker         M      Wood Ridge       NJ    US      1:44:54.7 1:44:43.6 8:00  36  56.2       1        M 35-39   
18        Neil Powell            M      Hillsboro        OR    US      1:44:51.4 1:44:46.3 8:00  48  61.1       3        M 45-49   
19        Alberto Chavez         M      Santa Ana        CA    US      1:45:17.8 1:44:56.4 8:01  25  55.6       1        M 25-29   
20        Jim Wiechmann          M      West Linn        OR    US      1:45:43.3 1:45:36.2 8:04  57  65.7       1        M 55-59   
21        Deepak Rajendrakumaran M      Portland         OR    US      1:46:40.4 1:46:34.8 8:08  29  54.8       2        M 25-29   
22        Shannon Sapp           F      Forest Grove     OR    US      1:47:23.9 1:47:07.9 8:11  39  62.6       3        F Open    
23        John Bruckner          M      Banks            OR    US      1:47:31.7 1:47:26.2 8:12  55  63.4       2        M 55-59   
24        Chris Winson           M      Portland         OR    US      1:48:45.6 1:48:39.6 8:18  32  53.7       1        M 30-34   
25        Scott Eckstein         M      Tolovana Park    OR    US      1:49:02.3 1:48:47.8 8:18  61  66.2       1        M Senior  
26        Joshua Daily           M      Damascus         OR    US      1:49:10.4 1:49:05.8 8:20  29  53.5       3        M 25-29   
27        Patrick Hartigan       M      Portland         OR    US      1:49:42.2 1:49:33.0 8:22  59  64.5       3        M 55-59   
28        Bryan Meek             M      Hillsboro        OR    US      1:50:20.0 1:50:10.1 8:25  55  61.8       4        M 55-59   
29    668 Grant Forrest          M      Newport          OR    US      1:51:07.9 1:50:59.8 8:28  52  59.7       1        M 50-54   
30        Patty Miller           F      Portland         OR    US      1:51:58.6 1:51:47.6 8:32  50  66.3       1        F Grand M 
31        Gregg LeBlanc          M      Happy Valley     OR    US      1:52:12.0 1:51:53.8 8:33  56  61.4       5        M 55-59   
32    670 Douglas Rector         M      Portland         OR    US      1:51:59.5 1:51:54.7 8:33  71  71.2       2        M Senior  
33        Jennifer Parsons       F      Beaverton        OR    US      1:52:20.1 1:51:56.2 8:33  34  58.6       1        F 30-34   
34        Kimberly Turner        F      Lake Oswego      OR    US      1:52:06.9 1:51:57.2 8:33  44  62.1       2        F Masters 
35        Martin Granum          M      Beaverton        OR    US      1:54:02.5 1:53:39.8 8:41  55  59.9       6        M 55-59   
36        Brad Campbell          M      Hammond          OR    US      1:53:56.6 1:53:41.4 8:41  58  61.6       7        M 55-59   
37        Laura Hinds            F      Portland         OR    US      1:53:55.8 1:53:49.3 8:41  29  57.3       1        F 25-29   
38        Cliff Moeckelmann      M      Portland         OR    US      1:53:56.1 1:53:49.3 8:41  27  51.3       4        M 25-29   
39        Marc Krieger           M      Forest Grove     OR    US      1:54:58.2 1:54:44.9 8:46  40  52.3       2        M 40-44   
40    671 Marcus Price           M      Portland         OR    US      1:55:55.9 1:55:47.3 8:50  44  53.5       3        M 40-44   
41        Dick Hughes            M      Mountain Top     PA    US      1:56:41.5 1:56:32.9 8:54  57  59.5       8        M 55-59   
42        Sanja Zelen            F      Portland         OR    US      1:56:42.1 1:56:34.7 8:54  19  56.9       1        F 1-19    
43        Richard Walker         M      Beaverton        OR    US      1:58:34.3 1:58:06.1 9:01  53  56.6       2        M 50-54   
44        Sean Hanna             M      Portland         OR    US      1:58:27.0 1:58:07.6 9:01  61  61.0       3        M Senior  
45        David Tyson            M      Portland         OR    US      1:58:32.4 1:58:16.9 9:02  46  53.2       4        M 45-49   
46        Stephanie Heilman      F      Portland         OR    US      1:59:02.1 1:58:47.8 9:04  41  57.2       3        F Masters 
47        Brian Evans            M      Tualatin         OR    US      1:59:14.8 1:59:04.1 9:05  57  58.3       9        M 55-59   
48        Keely Linn             F      Salem            OR    US      2:00:04.9 1:59:45.6 9:09  54  65.0       2        F Grand M 
49        Julia Khvasechko       F      Portland         OR    US      2:00:22.5 2:00:04.7 9:10  43  57.4       1        F 40-44   
50        Amanda Pasch           F      Portland         OR    US      2:00:31.9 2:00:16.7 9:11  38  55.5       1        F 35-39   
51        Richard Roth           M      Dundee           OR    US      2:01:54.7 2:01:32.1 9:17  37  48.6       2        M 35-39   
52        Andrea Cremese         M      Seattle          WA    US      2:02:37.9 2:02:14.4 9:20  36  48.1       3        M 35-39   
53        Peter De Graff         M      Aloha            OR    US      2:02:34.6 2:02:15.1 9:20  66  61.9       1        M 65-69   
54        biljana kapelac        F      Beaverton        OR    US      2:03:06.5 2:02:56.7 9:23  50  60.3       3        F Grand M 
55        goran kapelac          M      Beaverton        OR    US      2:03:16.0 2:03:06.6 9:24  58  56.9       10       M 55-59   
56        Mike Polley            M      West Linn        OR    US      2:05:25.5 2:04:50.8 9:32  59  56.6       11       M 55-59   
57        Gary Leach             M      Beaverton        OR    US      2:05:11.8 2:05:00.4 9:33  68  61.8       2        M 65-69   
58        Cori Bruckner          F      Banks            OR    US      2:05:31.0 2:05:25.1 9:34  45  55.9       1        F 45-49   
59        Robin Blair            F      Portland         OR    US      2:06:01.4 2:05:43.5 9:36  39  53.3       2        F 35-39   
60        Paul Ikin              M      Hillsboro        OR    US      2:07:15.7 2:07:03.6 9:42  52  52.2       3        M 50-54   
61        Carmen McDermott       F      Hillsboro        OR    US      2:07:56.3 2:07:52.5 9:46  55  61.7       1        F 55-59   
62        Kathryn Retzler        F      Portland         OR    US      2:09:20.2 2:08:59.1 9:51  49  56.8       2        F 45-49   
63        José Cruz             M      Beaverton        OR    US      2:09:54.0 2:09:22.9 9:53  35  45.4       4        M 35-39   
64        Patrice De Graff       F      Aloha            OR    US      2:10:02.4 2:09:43.2 9:54  65  69.6       1        F Senior  
65    672 Sara Vandehey          F      Lake Oswego      OR    US      2:10:10.9 2:09:53.1 9:55  40  51.9       2        F 40-44   
66        Emily Stearns          F      North Plains     OR    US      2:11:13.5 2:10:50.6 9:59  37  50.7       3        F 35-39   
67        Orla Mooney            F      Hillsboro        OR    US      2:11:14.3 2:11:01.7 10:00 42  52.2       3        F 40-44   
68        Vicki Classen          F      Clackamas        OR    US      2:11:20.4 2:11:06.5 10:00 63  67.0       2        F Senior  
69        Emillie Niblack        F      Clackamas        OR    US      2:11:20.4 2:11:06.7 10:01 36  50.4       4        F 35-39   
70        Tamara Zelen           F      Portland         OR    US      2:11:26.8 2:11:19.4 10:01 17  52.1       2        F 1-19    
71        Hari Radhakrishnan     M      Vancouver        WA    US      2:13:19.6 2:12:44.9 10:08 42  45.9       4        M 40-44   
72        Laura Morrison         F      Portland         OR    US      2:13:53.4 2:13:35.1 10:12 44  52.0       4        F 40-44   
73        mike weber             M      Dallas           OR    US      2:14:04.8 2:13:40.2 10:12 50  48.7       4        M 50-54   
74        Julia Briley           F      Portland         OR    US      2:15:55.6 2:15:33.3 10:21 26  48.1       2        F 25-29   
75        Anonymous Participant  F      Vancouver        WA    US      2:18:43.4 2:16:19.4 10:24 41  49.8       5        F 40-44   
76        John Tran              M      Beaverton        OR    US      2:18:43.4 2:16:20.0 10:24 51  48.2       5        M 50-54   
77        Anonymous Participant  F      Portland         OR    US      2:18:42.9 2:18:35.7 10:35 47  51.7       3        F 45-49   
78        Clint Kaiser           M      Hillsboro        OR    US      2:19:35.5 2:19:02.3 10:37 48  46.1       5        M 45-49   
79    673 Sven Louis             M      Hillsboro        OR    US      2:19:50.4 2:19:28.9 10:39 42  43.7       5        M 40-44   
80        Amy Fromherz           F      Vancouver        WA    US      2:21:20.9 2:21:05.6 10:46 43  48.9       6        F 40-44   
81        Jenni Keagbine         F      Portland         OR    US      2:23:00.8 2:22:42.5 10:54 54  54.6       1        F 50-54   
82        LOURDES ZAKRZEWSKI     F      Vancouver        WA    US      2:24:07.3 2:23:44.5 10:58 55  54.9       2        F 55-59   
83        Julie Chu              F      Portland         OR    US      2:24:13.3 2:23:56.6 10:59 54  54.1       2        F 50-54   
84        Julie Tsai             F      Beaverton        OR    US      2:25:07.1 2:24:48.9 11:03 52  52.5       3        F 50-54   
85        Renee Irvin            F      Eugene           OR    US      2:28:36.8 2:28:10.8 11:19 56  53.9       3        F 55-59   
86        Srikanth Nangunoori    M      Portland         OR    US      2:30:38.0 2:30:26.8 11:29 43  40.8       6        M 40-44   
87        Debbie Heiser          F      Portland         OR    US      2:31:20.7 2:31:00.4 11:32 62  57.3       3        F Senior  
88        Juliana MacFarlane     F      Hillsboro        OR    US      2:31:24.0 2:31:00.4 11:32 60  55.8       1        F 60-64   
89        Kristine Baker         F      PortlandPortland OR    US      2:33:15.5 2:33:02.1 11:41 39  43.8       5        F 35-39   
90        Brian McKernan         M      Vernonia         OR    US      2:36:23.5 2:35:53.0 11:54 60  45.8       1        M 60-64   
91        Jennifer Zelen         F      Portland         OR    US      2:37:42.1 2:37:19.8 12:01 44  44.2       7        F 40-44   
92        Erica Stephensen       F      Portland         OR    US      2:37:55.2 2:37:34.8 12:02 38  42.3       6        F 35-39   
93        Madelyn Marino         F      Wood Ridge       NJ    US      2:38:00.1 2:37:47.4 12:03 39  42.5       7        F 35-39   
94        Jacey Hink             F      Beaverton        OR    US      2:40:16.1 2:39:46.1 12:12 23  40.8       1        F 20-24   
95        Cj Follett             M      Scappoose        OR    US      2:42:11.1 2:41:43.8 12:21 55  42.1       12       M 55-59   
96        Brian Cunningham       M      Portland         OR    US      2:43:24.6 2:43:03.1 12:27 61  44.2       2        M 60-64   
97        Tim Graffius           M      Beaverton        OR    US      2:44:24.1 2:43:51.0 12:30 34  35.7       2        M 30-34   
98        Howard Fan             M      Beaverton        OR    US      2:46:59.4 2:46:31.0 12:43 32  35.1       3        M 30-34   
99        Katy Felton            F      Portland         OR    US      2:46:59.3 2:46:31.4 12:43 41  40.8       8        F 40-44   
100       Stephanie Golladay     F      Portland         OR    US      2:46:59.0 2:46:31.6 12:43 31  39.2       2        F 30-34   
101       Morgan Slonaker        F      Seaside          OR    US      2:47:03.2 2:46:35.0 12:43 25  39.1       3        F 25-29   
102       Heike Huchler          F      Wilsonville      OR    US      2:50:01.0 2:49:40.5 12:57 52  44.8       4        F 50-54   
103       Anonymous Participant  F      Fairfax          VA    US      2:53:45.6 2:53:16.5 13:14 30  37.6       3        F 30-34   
104       Monte Pascual          M      Federal Way      WA    US      2:54:34.8 2:54:22.0 13:19 58  40.2       13       M 55-59   
105       Kendra Hensley         F      Olympia          WA    US      2:56:04.3 2:55:51.0 13:25 53  43.7       5        F 50-54   
106       Rhonda Studnick Kaiser F      Hillsboro        OR    US      3:00:58.3 3:00:24.8 13:46 52  42.1       6        F 50-54   
107       Susan Hays             F      Portland         OR    US      3:01:02.1 3:00:36.3 13:47 69  53.1       1        F 65-69   
108       Charles Elder          M      Wilsonville      OR    US      3:01:03.4 3:00:37.0 13:47 68  42.8       3        M 65-69   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Eric Laurel        32  1       M      Beaverton OR US 1:26:13.0 
2     Cory Bomberger     29  2       M      Portland OR US  1:28:15.4 
3     Jacob Robinson 70  16  6       M      Buxtonton OR US 1:35:03.4 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Deborah Vander Stoep     32  5       F      Beaverton OR US    1:33:10.4 
2     Laura Lewis              37  7       F      Forest Grove OR US 1:35:26.7 
3     Shannon Sapp             39  22      F      Forest Grove OR US 1:47:07.9 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     David Hopper  669 48  3       M      Beaverton OR US 1:29:22.4 
2     Daniel Valdez     43  4       M      Portland OR US  1:32:35.4 
3     Jason Gandee      48  9       M      Hillsboro OR US 1:37:48.7 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Vanessa Heber         44  14      F      Happy Valley OR US 1:41:21.9 
2     Kimberly Turner       44  34      F      Lake Oswego OR US  1:51:57.2 
3     Stephanie Heilman     41  46      F      Portland OR US     1:58:47.8 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Eric Kelso        52  8       M      Wilsonville OR US 1:37:14.0 
2     Eric Holstrom     59  12      M      sherwood OR US    1:40:02.0 
3     Doug Goebel       50  13      M      West Linn OR US   1:41:16.1 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Patty Miller        50  30      F      Portland OR US  1:51:47.6 
2     Keely Linn          54  48      F      Salem OR US     1:59:45.6 
3     biljana kapelac     50  54      F      Beaverton OR US 2:02:56.7 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Scott Eckstein     61  25      M      Tolovana Park OR US 1:48:47.8 
2     Douglas Rector 670 71  32      M      Portland OR US      1:51:54.7 
3     Sean Hanna         61  44      M      Portland OR US      1:58:07.6 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Patrice De Graff     65  64      F      Aloha OR US     2:09:43.2 
2     Vicki Classen        63  68      F      Clackamas OR US 2:11:06.5 
3     Debbie Heiser        62  87      F      Portland OR US  2:31:00.4 

Embed Code