ORRC Garlic Festival Half Marathon, 10k and 5K

Sat August 8, 2020 North Plains, OR US 97133 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City          State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                    Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ====================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     90  Jonathan Marcus        M                          US      34:59.2   34:57.9   5:38  36  77.4       1        M Open    
2     199 Grant Summers          M      Lake Oswego   OR    US      36:57.6   36:55.1   5:56  19  72.4       1        M 1-19    
3     164 Chris Knakal           M      Portland      OR    US      37:10.5   37:09.4   5:59  27  71.9       1        M 25-29   
4     104 Brennan Jarvis         M      San Diego     CA    US      37:32.7   37:30.7   6:02  28  71.2       2        M 25-29   
5     96  Brandon Cantrell       M      Portland      OR    US      38:39.2   38:37.5   6:13  37  70.4       1        M 35-39   
6     131 Laura Lewis            F      Forest Grove  OR    US      39:09.8   39:05.3   6:17  38  79.1       1        F Open    
7     84  Max Smith              M      Portland      OR    US      39:13.1   39:11.3   6:18  41  71.3       1        M Masters 
8     167 Chris Bielsa-Brown     M      Portland      OR    US      40:07.0   40:05.7   6:27  38  68.2       2        M 35-39   
9     115 James Carothers        M      Vancouver     WA    US      40:29.8   40:25.9   6:30  53  76.2       1        M 50-54   
10    223 Josh Huffman           M                          US      40:56.4   40:54.2   6:35  42  68.8       1        M 40-44   
11    162 Nathan Macomber        M      Brighton      MA    US      42:16.5   42:13.7   6:48  26  63.3       3        M 25-29   
12    88  David Scholten         M      Portland      OR    US      42:56.8   42:51.6   6:54  46  67.8       1        M 45-49   
13    1   Alexis Leone           F      Camas         WA    US      43:29.7   43:29.1   7:00  13  76.8       1        F 1-19    
14    95  John English           M      Hillsboro     OR    US      44:01.5   43:58.6   7:05  39  62.6       3        M 35-39   
15    110 Dale Coyle             M      Ridgefield    WA    US      44:15.2   44:11.2   7:07  48  66.9       2        M 45-49   
16    105 Ryo Wakita             M      Tokyo         13    JP      44:42.1   44:38.6   7:11  47  65.6       3        M 45-49   
17    129 Sophia Patterson       F      Salem         OR    US      45:04.6   45:04.0   7:15  24  67.3       1        F 20-24   
18    156 Renee Paradis          F      Portland      OR    US      45:19.9   45:15.1   7:17  48  74.0       1        F Masters 
19    198 Kris Summers           M      Lake Oswego   OR    US      45:30.5   45:27.3   7:19  49  65.5       4        M 45-49   
20    160 Nick Braica            M      Portland      OR    US      46:06.9   45:58.4   7:24  28  58.1       4        M 25-29   
21    97  Tim Becken             M                          US      46:34.8   46:34.8   7:30  55  67.3       1        M 55-59   
22    191 Caitlyn Burr           F      PORTLAND      OR    US      49:09.2   47:38.1   7:40  31  63.7       1        F 30-34   
23    179 Phil Anderson          M                          US      47:56.1   47:52.7   7:42  66  72.5       1        M 65-69   
24    181 Chris Miller           M      North Plains  OR    US      48:19.1   48:11.4   7:45  39  57.1       4        M 35-39   
25    14  Charles Poutasse       M      Lake Oswego   OR    US      48:34.0   48:24.6   7:47  64  70.3       1        M 60-64   
26    134 Naveed Mahmud          M      Portland      OR    US      50:12.9   49:43.3   8:00  38  55.0       5        M 35-39   
27    155 Steve Mahoney          M      McMinnville   OR    US      50:26.2   50:06.9   8:04  64  67.9       2        M 60-64   
28    180 Roxanne Miller         F      North plains  OR    US      50:34.9   50:27.3   8:07  36  60.7       1        F 35-39   
29    122 Brian Cooper           M      Forest Grove  OR    US      50:41.3   50:30.6   8:08  61  65.5       3        M 60-64   
30    69  John Decker            M      North Plains  OR    US      50:55.3   50:32.2   8:08  29  52.9       5        M 25-29   
31    163 Zarina Ismagilova      F      Portland      OR    US      50:53.2   50:51.1   8:11  27  59.7       1        F 25-29   
32    47  Paul Caleb             M      Hillsboro     OR    US      51:30.4   50:54.4   8:12  57  62.7       2        M 55-59   
33    183 Dana Stern             F      Portland      OR    US      51:08.2   51:01.7   8:13  42  62.0       1        F 40-44   
34    103 Hilary Haskell         F      San Diego     CA    US      51:39.6   51:33.0   8:18  27  58.8       2        F 25-29   
35    190 carolyn powell         F      Wilsonville   OR    US      52:05.0   51:54.8   8:21  50  66.0       1        F 50-54   
36    111 Maureen Kenny          F      Portland      OR    US      52:28.9   52:09.5   8:24  55  69.9       1        F 55-59   
37    125 Justin Laabs           M      Portland      OR    US      52:32.9   52:09.8   8:24  35  51.7       6        M 35-39   
38    205 Josie O’Harrow       F      Buxton        OR    US      52:57.4   52:15.3   8:25  19  58.2       2        F 1-19    
39    193 Chi Miller             M      North Plains  OR    US      52:25.8   52:15.8   8:25  55  60.0       3        M 55-59   
40    140 Eternity Reimche       F      Cottage Grove OR    US      52:28.4   52:21.5   8:26  15  61.4       3        F 1-19    
41    138 Lisa Dilbone           F      Albany        OR    US      52:32.2   52:22.4   8:26  48  63.9       1        F 45-49   
42    29  Matt Nguyen            M      Portland      OR    US      52:30.7   52:25.2   8:26  16  52.0       2        M 1-19    
43    25  Darrin Belcher         M      Aloha         OR    US      52:43.7   52:36.1   8:28  47  55.7       5        M 45-49   
44    39  Helen Hougen           F      Portland      OR    US      52:54.6   52:39.9   8:29  31  57.6       2        F 30-34   
45    192 Paul Kazyak            M      PORTLAND      OR    US      54:21.0   52:47.6   8:30  30  50.6       1        M 30-34   
46    87  Bryan Franzen          M      Portland      OR    US      52:55.5   52:49.3   8:30  28  50.6       6        M 25-29   
47    86  Dusan Pekich           M      Portland      OR    US      53:00.6   53:00.6   8:32  23  50.4       1        M 20-24   
48    30  Gina Bawden            F      Portland      OR    US      53:14.3   53:09.4   8:33  42  59.5       2        F 40-44   
49    184 Nancy Fisher           F                          US      53:24.7   53:18.6   8:35  51  65.1       2        F 50-54   
50    26  Megan McDaid-O'Neill   F      Vancouver     WA    US      53:21.8   53:21.8   8:35  20  56.8       2        F 20-24   
51    221 Caleb Thomas           M      Portland      OR    US      53:30.1   53:22.7   8:35  31  50.1       2        M 30-34   
52    23  Kelly Ikin             F      Hillsboro     OR    US      53:39.1   53:36.5   8:38  22  56.6       3        F 20-24   
53    36  Brittany Carney        F      Beaverton     OR    US      53:45.5   53:37.7   8:38  31  56.6       3        F 30-34   
54    696 Anna Alig              F      Hillsboro     OR    US      54:06.5   53:57.4   8:41  43  59.1       3        F 40-44   
55    85  Keely Linn             F      Salem         OR    US      54:14.6   54:08.9   8:43  55  67.3       2        F 55-59   
56    196 Austin Hamilton        M      North Plains  OR    US      54:22.8   54:11.6   8:43  25  49.3       7        M 25-29   
57    121 Jessica Buttler        F      Portland      OR    US      54:42.7   54:29.8   8:46  31  55.7       4        F 30-34   
58    165 Sivakumar Mudanai      M      Lake Oswego   OR    US      54:49.9   54:41.0   8:48  44  52.3       2        M 40-44   
59    169 Marcia Bomber          F      Hillsboro     OR    US      55:39.1   55:10.3   8:53  40  56.6       4        F 40-44   
60    154 Robert Mow             M      Portland      OR    US      55:28.6   55:24.1   8:55  68  63.9       2        M 65-69   
61    130 Nathan Williams        M      Hillsboro     OR    US      56:24.4   55:26.1   8:55  33  48.3       3        M 30-34   
62    126 Rob Frank              M      Banks         OR    US      55:58.6   55:31.9   8:56  67  63.1       3        M 65-69   
63    230 Emily Stadler          F      Beaverton     OR    US      56:09.0   55:57.4   9:00  26  54.2       3        F 25-29   
64    106 Hillary Oseas          F      Beaverton     OR    US      56:20.9   56:07.1   9:02  39  55.3       2        F 35-39   
65    216 John Hinshaw           M      Portland      OR    US      56:42.3   56:21.8   9:04  67  62.2       4        M 65-69   
66    157 Jenny Ganoe            F      Portland      OR    US      56:27.9   56:23.4   9:05  35  54.2       3        F 35-39   
67    83  Jordan Davis           M      Beaverton     OR    US      57:13.1   57:04.7   9:11  29  46.8       8        M 25-29   
68    204 Heather Bemrose        F      Tualatin      OR    US      57:56.9   57:06.1   9:11  33  53.3       5        F 30-34   
69    273 Lisa Beutler           F                          US      57:21.1   57:11.5   9:12  44  56.2       5        F 40-44   
70    182 Michael Fleming        M      Portland      OR    US      57:42.9   57:15.1   9:13  47  51.2       6        M 45-49   
71    202 Jessica Gassaway       F      Oregon City   OR    US      57:47.9   57:24.6   9:14  37  53.6       4        F 35-39   
72    219 Jody Reeser            F      Gunnison      CO    US      57:38.3   57:25.2   9:14  43  55.5       6        F 40-44   
73    76  Kurt Frisch            M      Newberg       OR    US      58:09.0   57:29.0   9:15  36  47.1       7        M 35-39   
74    75  Elizabeth Vincent      F      Washington    DC    US      58:09.8   57:30.7   9:15  28  52.7       4        F 25-29   
75    171 Suzi Jewett            F      Forest Grove  OR    US      57:41.7   57:36.6   9:16  42  54.9       7        F 40-44   
76    8   Larissa Bay            F      Portland      OR    US      57:54.7   57:42.4   9:17  30  52.6       6        F 30-34   
77    170 Catherine Cuda         F      Cornelius     OR    US      58:06.1   57:59.0   9:20  27  52.3       5        F 25-29   
78    630 Jennifer Galindo       F      Beaverton     OR    US      58:21.1   58:18.1   9:23  35  52.4       5        F 35-39   
79    275 Leah Nelson            F      Molalla       OR    US      58:36.4   58:21.2   9:23  43  54.6       8        F 40-44   
80    189 Bruce Williams         M      Mcminnville   OR    US      58:59.1   58:34.2   9:26  63  57.6       4        M 60-64   
81    108 Nana Arai              F      Portland      OR    US      59:51.7   59:25.8   9:34  50  57.7       3        F 50-54   
82    5   Sara Pieren            F      Forest Grove  OR    US      59:41.0   59:27.1   9:34  29  51.0       6        F 25-29   
83    123 Susan Cooper           F      Forest Grove  OR    US      59:45.3   59:31.8   9:35  60  65.3       1        F 60-64   
84    203 James Nelson           M      Molalla       OR    US      59:58.1   59:43.7   9:37  43  47.5       3        M 40-44   
85    57  Erica Geer             F      Portland      OR    US      1:00:11.3 59:56.0   9:39  37  51.3       6        F 35-39   
86    142 Christopher Rodgers    M      Cornelius     OR    US      1:00:36.6 1:00:07.8 9:41  36  45.0       8        M 35-39   
87    71  Julie Heinrich         F      Lake Oswego   OR    US      1:04:37.8 1:00:22.1 9:43  60  64.4       2        F 60-64   
88    53  Allison Schlenker      F      Beaverton     OR    US      1:00:51.2 1:00:33.2 9:45  40  51.6       9        F 40-44   
89    143 Dylan Kidd             M      Salem         OR    US      1:01:05.9 1:00:46.4 9:47  25  44.0       9        M 25-29   
90    113 Sherri Carothers       F      Vancouver     WA    US      1:00:54.9 1:00:48.3 9:47  44  52.9       10       F 40-44   
91    222 Jeff Hamilton          M      Savoy         IL    US      1:01:10.1 1:00:51.2 9:48  34  44.2       4        M 30-34   
92    28  Vu Nguyen              M      Portland      OR    US      1:00:58.2 1:00:52.5 9:48  45  47.4       7        M 45-49   
93    6   Alyssa Nelson          F      Beaverton     OR    US      1:01:05.4 1:00:55.8 9:48  40  51.3       11       F 40-44   
94    11  Allison Chandler       F      Lake Oswego   OR    US      1:01:28.4 1:01:02.8 9:49  33  49.8       7        F 30-34   
95    54  Emily Burris           F      Portland      OR    US      1:01:33.1 1:01:14.8 9:51  28  49.5       7        F 25-29   
96    55  Presley Weir           F      Portland      OR    US      1:01:33.1 1:01:15.0 9:51  40  51.0       12       F 40-44   
97    148 Kim Albert             F      Portland      OR    US      1:01:33.7 1:01:23.2 9:53  54  58.6       4        F 50-54   
98    58  Kim Gray               F      Forest Grove  OR    US      1:01:56.4 1:01:40.9 9:56  46  53.1       2        F 45-49   
99    82  Robert Hayes           M      Cornelius     OR    US      1:02:11.0 1:01:52.4 9:57  76  63.8       1        M 75-99   
100   220 Stephanie Davies       F      Hillsboro     OR    US      1:03:19.4 1:02:58.8 10:08 34  48.4       8        F 30-34   
101   120 Annalise Vine          F      Portland      OR    US      1:03:20.6 1:03:06.8 10:09 28  48.1       8        F 25-29   
102   188 Katrina Williams       F      Mcminnville   OR    US      1:03:40.0 1:03:14.0 10:11 55  57.6       3        F 55-59   
103   9   Candice Cook           F      Cornelius     OR    US      1:03:35.1 1:03:22.2 10:12 40  49.3       13       F 40-44   
104   146 Ava Kamb               F      Portland      OR    US      1:03:46.4 1:03:27.1 10:13 24  47.8       4        F 20-24   
105   178 Jessica Dornan         F      Rainier       OR    US      1:04:37.5 1:03:52.8 10:17 28  47.5       9        F 25-29   
106   117 Nancy Van Ginhoven     F      West Linn     OR    US      1:04:09.7 1:03:54.1 10:17 48  52.4       3        F 45-49   
107   214 Sarah Cox              F      Beaverton     OR    US      1:04:32.0 1:03:57.4 10:18 40  48.8       14       F 40-44   
108   197 Chris Wallace Caldwell F      Portland      OR    US      1:04:14.0 1:03:58.9 10:18 53  55.5       5        F 50-54   
109   79  Mark Stacy             M      North Plains  OR    US      1:04:44.9 1:04:28.7 10:23 45  44.7       8        M 45-49   
110   91  Toni Rude              F      Vancouver     WA    US      1:04:46.7 1:04:30.6 10:23 31  47.0       9        F 30-34   
111   19  Patti Aust             F      Mcminnville   OR    US      1:04:52.6 1:04:41.8 10:25 59  59.3       4        F 55-59   
112   186 Jay Moriarty           M      Portland      OR    US      1:05:19.3 1:04:42.9 10:25 35  41.7       9        M 35-39   
113   211 Debra Harris           F      Woodburn      OR    US      1:05:07.8 1:04:45.7 10:25 45  50.1       4        F 45-49   
114   50  Suzie Curtis           F      Forest Grove  OR    US      1:05:01.0 1:04:52.2 10:26 40  48.1       15       F 40-44   
115   49  Kari Eskins            F      Forest Grove  OR    US      1:05:01.0 1:04:52.3 10:26 31  46.8       10       F 30-34   
116   78  Mel Davis              M      Tigard        OR    US      1:05:33.9 1:04:55.4 10:27 71  56.3       1        M 70-74   
117   149 Kristin Beck           F      Beaverton     OR    US      1:05:14.5 1:05:03.2 10:28 54  55.3       6        F 50-54   
118   41  Kira Hein              F      Forest Grove  OR    US      1:05:20.4 1:05:06.2 10:29 24  46.6       5        F 20-24   
119   185 Kimberly Swank         F      Beaverton     OR    US      1:05:31.3 1:05:11.3 10:29 43  48.9       16       F 40-44   
120   89  Josh Fromm             M      Columbia City OR    US      1:05:40.4 1:05:23.3 10:31 39  42.1       10       M 35-39   
121   229 Andrea Helman          F      Oregon City   OR    US      1:06:27.1 1:06:14.9 10:40 25  45.8       10       F 25-29   
122   232 Shannon Houser         F      Portland      OR    US      1:08:08.5 1:07:17.7 10:50 35  45.4       7        F 35-39   
123   173 Keri Brown             F      Hillsboro     OR    US      1:07:53.6 1:07:24.7 10:51 35  45.3       8        F 35-39   
124   225 Phil Parnell           M      Beaverton     OR    US      1:08:11.3 1:07:29.1 10:52 47  43.4       9        M 45-49   
125   187 Walter Wiebelhaus      M      Hillsboro     OR    US      1:08:30.1 1:07:29.6 10:52 57  47.3       4        M 55-59   
126   62  Corrisa Meisner        F      Cornelius     OR    US      1:08:11.6 1:07:37.6 10:53 36  45.3       9        F 35-39   
127   231 Carlos Gavilanes       M      Hillsboro     OR    US      1:08:16.2 1:07:47.9 10:55 19  39.4       3        M 1-19    
128   228 Martha Hernandez       F      Hillsboro     OR    US      1:08:16.2 1:07:48.2 10:55 46  48.3       5        F 45-49   
129   10  sarah Mayko            F      Portland      OR    US      1:08:06.5 1:07:49.1 10:55 31  44.7       11       F 30-34   
130   128 Darci Wilson           F      Banks         OR    US      1:08:36.6 1:08:07.0 10:58 44  47.2       17       F 40-44   
131   24  Anna Brown             F      Portland      OR    US      1:08:26.3 1:08:23.7 11:00 24  44.4       6        F 20-24   
132   63  Patricia Meisner       F      Cornelius     OR    US      1:08:59.7 1:08:25.8 11:01 56  53.9       5        F 55-59   
133   212 Ashley Shanteau        F      Vancouver     WA    US      1:09:10.8 1:08:33.2 11:02 37  44.9       10       F 35-39   
134   45  CHOLEE THOMPSON        F      PORTLAND      OR    US      1:09:38.2 1:08:56.4 11:06 41  45.6       18       F 40-44   
135   61  Kierste Miller         F      San Francisco CA    US      1:09:24.1 1:08:56.6 11:06 31  44.0       12       F 30-34   
136   46  Kelly Caleb            F      Hillsboro     OR    US      1:09:35.9 1:09:00.5 11:06 51  50.3       7        F 50-54   
137   38  Laura Bright           F      Portland      OR    US      1:09:34.5 1:09:05.0 11:07 44  46.5       19       F 40-44   
138   31  Eric Patterson         M      Portland      OR    US      1:09:48.1 1:09:14.0 11:09 20  38.6       2        M 20-24   
139   153 Tyler Evens            M      Portland      OR    US      1:09:54.3 1:09:42.6 11:13 14  40.5       4        M 1-19    
140   27  Ramsey Hering          M      Banks         OR    US      1:09:58.3 1:09:46.9 11:14 16  39.1       5        M 1-19    
141   132 Joyce Settelmeyer      F      Cottage Grove OR    US      1:10:22.7 1:10:00.0 11:16 57  53.4       6        F 55-59   
142   133 Jim Settelmeyer        M      Cottage Grove OR    US      1:10:22.9 1:10:01.7 11:16 61  47.3       5        M 60-64   
143   135 Nadia Witt             F      Cottage Grove OR    US      1:10:14.4 1:10:07.3 11:17 17  44.3       4        F 1-19    
144   72  Nicole Kindel          F      North Plains  OR    US      1:11:14.1 1:10:23.8 11:20 36  43.5       11       F 35-39   
145   74  Paul Kindel            M      North Plains  OR    US      1:11:14.0 1:10:24.0 11:20 41  39.7       4        M 40-44   
146   124 Amie Olson             F      Gladstone     OR    US      1:11:14.8 1:10:28.9 11:21 34  43.2       13       F 30-34   
147   102 Erin Rickards          F      West Linn     OR    US      1:11:44.0 1:10:41.7 11:23 37  43.5       12       F 35-39   
148   200 Debbie Heiser          F      Portland      OR    US      1:11:26.9 1:10:49.8 11:24 64  58.0       3        F 60-64   
149   470 Ruth Brown             F      Vancouver     WA    US      1:11:33.3 1:10:58.5 11:25 58  53.4       7        F 55-59   
150   112 Victoria Williams      F      Donald        OR    US      1:12:01.0 1:11:22.0 11:29 39  43.5       13       F 35-39   
151   159 Rene Moody             F      Beaverton     OR    US      1:11:53.5 1:11:30.1 11:30 56  51.6       8        F 55-59   
152   147 Sierra Simmons         F      Salem         OR    US      1:11:54.2 1:11:33.5 11:31 25  42.4       11       F 25-29   
153   81  Jennifer Chaffin       F      Sherwood      OR    US      1:12:35.0 1:12:01.5 11:35 46  45.5       6        F 45-49   
154   80  Kisha Bayly            F      Portland      OR    US      1:12:35.0 1:12:01.9 11:36 40  43.4       20       F 40-44   
155   141 Andrea England         F      Hillsboro     OR    US      1:12:37.6 1:12:12.7 11:37 49  46.9       7        F 45-49   
156   151 Helen Shafran          F      Salem         OR    US      1:12:49.9 1:12:16.9 11:38 53  49.2       8        F 50-54   
157   208 Denise Ehlert          F      Wilsonville   OR    US      1:13:28.9 1:12:37.6 11:41 55  50.2       9        F 55-59   
158   207 Donna Gross            F      Milwaukie     OR    US      1:13:28.8 1:12:37.9 11:41 57  51.5       10       F 55-59   
159   118 Bruce Meckling         M      Beaverton     OR    US      1:13:31.8 1:12:39.8 11:42 55  43.2       5        M 55-59   
160   119 Dani Tsuboi            F      Portland      OR    US      1:13:59.4 1:13:28.5 11:49 45  44.2       8        F 45-49   
161   168 Clea Cadham            F      Portland      OR    US      1:13:59.0 1:13:34.0 11:50 47  45.0       9        F 45-49   
162   100 Dave Schmidlin         M      Forest grove  OR    US      1:14:32.9 1:13:50.2 11:53 74  51.6       2        M 70-74   
163   116 Cary Sjolander         M      West Linn     OR    US      1:14:30.2 1:14:15.2 11:57 52  41.1       2        M 50-54   
164   94  Ron Sklar              M      Portland      OR    US      1:14:25.3 1:14:18.8 11:58 66  46.7       5        M 65-69   
165   161 Beth Bardsley          F      Portland      OR    US      1:14:26.7 1:14:18.8 11:58 28  40.8       12       F 25-29   
166   226 Melanie Erskine        F      Beaverton     OR    US      1:15:15.7 1:14:36.6 12:00 46  43.9       10       F 45-49   
167   44  Tyler Martin           M      Hillsboro     OR    US      1:15:43.8 1:15:20.1 12:07 53  40.9       3        M 50-54   
168   43  Cheri Martin           F      Hillsboro     OR    US      1:15:43.9 1:15:20.9 12:08 46  43.5       11       F 45-49   
169   17  Chelsey Bus            F      Stayton       OR    US      1:17:03.3 1:16:17.3 12:17 30  39.8       14       F 30-34   
170   101 Martha Consolo         F      Tigard        OR    US      1:17:02.7 1:16:19.6 12:17 55  47.7       11       F 55-59   
171   18  Korri Bus              F      Stayton       OR    US      1:17:07.9 1:16:22.1 12:17 34  39.9       15       F 30-34   
172   48  Kimberly Hartwell      F      Mcminnville   OR    US      1:17:09.8 1:16:56.4 12:23 41  40.9       21       F 40-44   
173   176 Sandra Kunze           F      Oregon City   OR    US      1:17:34.6 1:17:02.8 12:24 56  47.9       12       F 55-59   
174   175 LAURIE CLEVELAND       F      Saint Helens  OR    US      1:17:34.8 1:17:03.0 12:24 35  39.6       14       F 35-39   
175   174 Georgia Fountas        F      Portland      OR    US      1:17:34.8 1:17:03.9 12:24 52  45.5       9        F 50-54   
176   139 Jon Dilbone            M      Albany        OR    US      1:18:27.2 1:17:41.8 12:30 49  38.3       10       M 45-49   
177   60  Jeff Bloom             M      Portland      OR    US      1:18:05.9 1:17:43.9 12:31 36  34.8       11       M 35-39   
178   59  Beth Bloom             F      Portland      OR    US      1:18:05.7 1:17:45.0 12:31 36  39.4       15       F 35-39   
179   227 Carrina schindler      F      Portland      OR    US      1:19:11.2 1:18:53.5 12:42 36  38.9       16       F 35-39   
180   224 Amber Robinson         F      HILLSBORO     OR    US      1:19:57.4 1:19:35.7 12:49 35  38.4       17       F 35-39   
181   172 Fawnda VanRheen        F                          US      1:20:58.9 1:20:25.8 12:57 48  41.6       12       F 45-49   
182   92  Ralph Nelson           M      Portland      OR    US      1:21:15.7 1:20:50.3 13:01 62  41.3       6        M 60-64   
183   210 Robin Hoffman          F                          US      1:22:42.3 1:21:53.0 13:11 46  40.0       13       F 45-49   
184   99  Cathy Tuttle           F      Portland      OR    US      1:22:49.5 1:22:06.8 13:13 62  48.7       4        F 60-64   
185   201 Willard Scott Rader    M      Sherwood      OR    US      1:22:51.3 1:22:07.9 13:13 50  36.6       4        M 50-54   
186   158 Christopher Carr       M      Portland      OR    US      1:22:55.6 1:22:50.3 13:20 35  32.6       12       M 35-39   
187   20  Jerry Jurdan           M      Mcminnville   OR    US      1:26:33.8 1:26:33.8 13:56 74  44.1       3        M 70-74   
188   42  Elizabeth Montano      F      Hillsboro     OR    US      1:27:15.2 1:26:40.3 13:57 59  44.3       13       F 55-59   
189   93  Mackenzie Alvarado     F      Gresham       OR    US      1:29:07.0 1:29:03.1 14:20 27  34.1       13       F 25-29   
190   33  Anna Peterson          F      Cornelius     OR    US      1:30:06.2 1:29:48.8 14:27 35  34.0       18       F 35-39   
191   13  Vernon Cowell          M      Portland      OR    US      1:31:38.5 1:30:53.5 14:38 59  35.8       6        M 55-59   
192   73  Reem Jazrawi           F      West Linn     OR    US      1:31:21.3 1:31:00.8 14:39 45  35.7                          
193   274 Kim Tucker             F      Portland      OR    US      1:32:42.8 1:31:58.1 14:48 47  36.0       14       F 45-49   
194   40  Joy Steele             F      Hillsboro     OR    US      1:32:37.2 1:32:22.8 14:52 55  39.4       14       F 55-59   
195   213 Caye Poe               F      Dayton        OR    US      1:34:16.7 1:33:49.5 15:06 76  52.8       1        F 75-99   
196   107 Amber Schulz           F      Happy Valley  OR    US      1:34:51.4 1:34:30.9 15:13 41  33.3       22       F 40-44   
197   109 Tim Oliver             M      Happy Valley  OR    US      1:34:52.1 1:34:31.2 15:13 51  32.1       5        M 50-54   
198   206 Elizabeth Bain         F      Portland      OR    US      1:36:19.2 1:35:49.0 15:25 45  33.9       15       F 45-49   
199   4   Antonio Gomez Iglesias M      Hillsboro     OR    US      1:36:44.3 1:36:07.3 15:28 37  28.3       13       M 35-39   
200   70  Abby Martinez          F      Portland      OR    US      1:38:19.9 1:37:58.3 15:46 62  40.8       5        F 60-64   
201   194 Nicole Abraham         F      Portland      OR    US      1:41:37.1 1:40:49.6 16:14 26  30.1       14       F 25-29   
202   195 Tracie Flannigan       F      Portland      OR    US      1:41:37.1 1:40:49.7 16:14 39  30.8       19       F 35-39   
203   3   Rachel Brewer          F      Hillsboro     OR    US      1:42:43.8 1:42:07.7 16:26 34  29.8       16       F 30-34   
204   2   Ashley Bucholz         F      Hillsboro     OR    US      1:42:43.9 1:42:08.0 16:26 34  29.8       17       F 30-34   
205   34  Joe Peterson           M      Cornelius     OR    US      1:43:33.7 1:43:16.3 16:37 68  34.3       6        M 65-69   
206   145 Holly Gardner          F      Hillsboro     OR    US      1:45:38.7 1:45:00.4 16:54 48  31.9       16       F 45-49   
207   144 Jerusha Adler          F      Beaverton     OR    US      1:45:38.4 1:45:00.6 16:54 43  30.4       23       F 40-44   
208   64  Kimberly Morehead      F      Vancouver     WA    US      1:53:13.4 1:52:57.3 18:11 46  29.0                          


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jonathan Marcus 90  36  1       M        US     34:57.9 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Laura Lewis 131 38  6       F      Forest Grove OR US 39:05.3 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Max Smith 84  41  7       M      Portland OR US 39:11.3 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Renee Paradis 156 48  18      F      Portland OR US 45:15.1 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Grant Summers    199 19  2       M      Lake Oswego OR US 36:55.1   
2     Matt Nguyen      29  16  42      M      Portland OR US    52:25.2   
3     Carlos Gavilanes 231 19  127     M      Hillsboro OR US   1:07:47.9 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Dusan Pekich   86  23  47      M      Portland OR US 53:00.6   
2     Eric Patterson 31  20  138     M      Portland OR US 1:09:14.0 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Chris Knakal    164 27  3       M      Portland OR US  37:09.4 
2     Brennan Jarvis  104 28  4       M      San Diego CA US 37:30.7 
3     Nathan Macomber 162 26  11      M      Brighton MA US  42:13.7 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Paul Kazyak     192 30  45      M      PORTLAND OR US  52:47.6 
2     Caleb Thomas    221 31  51      M      Portland OR US  53:22.7 
3     Nathan Williams 130 33  61      M      Hillsboro OR US 55:26.1 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Brandon Cantrell   96  37  5       M      Portland OR US  38:37.5 
2     Chris Bielsa-Brown 167 38  8       M      Portland OR US  40:05.7 
3     John English       95  39  14      M      Hillsboro OR US 43:58.6 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Josh Huffman      223 42  10      M        US              40:54.2 
2     Sivakumar Mudanai 165 44  58      M      Lake Oswego OR US 54:41.0 
3     James Nelson      203 43  84      M      Molalla OR US     59:43.7 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     David Scholten 88  46  12      M      Portland OR US   42:51.6 
2     Dale Coyle     110 48  15      M      Ridgefield WA US 44:11.2 
3     Ryo Wakita     105 47  16      M      Tokyo 13 JP      44:38.6 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     James Carothers 115 53  9       M      Vancouver WA US 40:25.9   
2     Cary Sjolander  116 52  163     M      West Linn OR US 1:14:15.2 
3     Tyler Martin    44  53  167     M      Hillsboro OR US 1:15:20.1 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Tim Becken 97  55  21      M        US               46:34.8 
2     Paul Caleb 47  57  32      M      Hillsboro OR US    50:54.4 
3     Chi Miller 193 55  39      M      North Plains OR US 52:15.8 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Charles Poutasse 14  64  25      M      Lake Oswego OR US  48:24.6 
2     Steve Mahoney    155 64  27      M      McMinnville OR US  50:06.9 
3     Brian Cooper     122 61  29      M      Forest Grove OR US 50:30.6 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Phil Anderson 179 66  23      M        US           47:52.7 
2     Robert Mow    154 68  60      M      Portland OR US 55:24.1 
3     Rob Frank     126 67  62      M      Banks OR US    55:31.9 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Mel Davis      78  71  116     M      Tigard OR US       1:04:55.4 
2     Dave Schmidlin 100 74  162     M      Forest grove OR US 1:13:50.2 
3     Jerry Jurdan   20  74  187     M      Mcminnville OR US  1:26:33.8 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Robert Hayes 82  76  99      M      Cornelius OR US 1:01:52.4 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Alexis Leone     1   13  13      F      Camas WA US         43:29.1 
2     Josie O’Harrow 205 19  38      F      Buxton OR US        52:15.3 
3     Eternity Reimche 140 15  40      F      Cottage Grove OR US 52:21.5 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Sophia Patterson     129 24  17      F      Salem OR US     45:04.0 
2     Megan McDaid-O'Neill 26  20  50      F      Vancouver WA US 53:21.8 
3     Kelly Ikin           23  22  52      F      Hillsboro OR US 53:36.5 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Zarina Ismagilova 163 27  31      F      Portland OR US  50:51.1 
2     Hilary Haskell    103 27  34      F      San Diego CA US 51:33.0 
3     Emily Stadler     230 26  63      F      Beaverton OR US 55:57.4 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Caitlyn Burr    191 31  22      F      PORTLAND OR US  47:38.1 
2     Helen Hougen    39  31  44      F      Portland OR US  52:39.9 
3     Brittany Carney 36  31  53      F      Beaverton OR US 53:37.7 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Roxanne Miller 180 36  28      F      North plains OR US 50:27.3 
2     Hillary Oseas  106 39  64      F      Beaverton OR US    56:07.1 
3     Jenny Ganoe    157 35  66      F      Portland OR US     56:23.4 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Dana Stern  183 42  33      F      Portland OR US  51:01.7 
2     Gina Bawden 30  42  48      F      Portland OR US  53:09.4 
3     Anna Alig   696 43  54      F      Hillsboro OR US 53:57.4 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Lisa Dilbone       138 48  41      F      Albany OR US       52:22.4   
2     Kim Gray           58  46  98      F      Forest Grove OR US 1:01:40.9 
3     Nancy Van Ginhoven 117 48  106     F      West Linn OR US    1:03:54.1 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     carolyn powell 190 50  35      F      Wilsonville OR US 51:54.8 
2     Nancy Fisher   184 51  49      F        US              53:18.6 
3     Nana Arai      108 50  81      F      Portland OR US    59:25.8 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Maureen Kenny    111 55  36      F      Portland OR US    52:09.5   
2     Keely Linn       85  55  55      F      Salem OR US       54:08.9   
3     Katrina Williams 188 55  102     F      Mcminnville OR US 1:03:14.0 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Susan Cooper   123 60  83      F      Forest Grove OR US 59:31.8   
2     Julie Heinrich 71  60  87      F      Lake Oswego OR US  1:00:22.1 
3     Debbie Heiser  200 64  148     F      Portland OR US     1:10:49.8 


Female 75 and Over
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Caye Poe 213 76  195     F      Dayton OR US 1:33:49.5 

Embed Code