Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City         State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                  Time    Time              Percentage Place              
===== === ===================== ====== ============ ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     433 Matthew Klein         M      Portland     OR    US      35:12   35:10   5:40  25  76.0       1        M Overall 
2     314 Coby Eastwood         M      Portland     OR    US      36:50   36:48   5:55  20  72.6       2        M Overall 
3     308 Eric Dolezal          M      Vancouver    WA    US      38:56   38:54   6:16  34  69.1       3        M Overall 
4     367 Anonymous Participant M      Portland     OR    US      41:25   41:21   6:39  48  71.5       1        M 45-49   
5     275 James Carothers       M      Vancouver    WA    US      41:38   41:35   6:42  50  72.3       1        M 50-54   
6     507 Karlyn Nieland        F      Portland     OR    US      42:09   42:05   6:46  30  72.1       1        F Overall 
7     211 Michael Allen         M      Beaverton    OR    US      43:15   43:12   6:57  43  65.7       1        M 40-44   
8     403 Eric Holstrom         M      Sherwood     OR    US      45:17   45:13   7:17  57  70.6       1        M 55-59   
9     318 John English          M      Hillsboro    OR    US      45:26   45:19   7:18  36  59.7       1        M 35-39   
10    669 Jana Peterson-Besse   F      Forest Grove OR    US      45:26   45:22   7:18  38  68.1       2        F Overall 
11    229 Deri Bash             M      Portland     OR    US      46:03   45:58   7:24  42  61.2       2        M 40-44   
12    554 Nicolaus Rock         M      Hillsboro    OR    US      46:13   46:09   7:26  35  58.4       2        M 35-39   
13    362 Rohit Grover          M      West Linn    OR    US      46:18   46:17   7:27  40  59.9       3        M 40-44   
14    666 Stephanie Ross        F      Beaverton    OR    US      46:45   46:42   7:31  30  65.0       3        F Overall 
15    388 Michael Heath         M      LAKE OSWEGO  OR    US      47:03   46:49   7:32  39  58.8       3        M 35-39   
16    289 Brian Cooper          M      Forest Grove OR    US      47:15   47:08   7:35  58  68.3       2        M 55-59   
17    519 Renee Paradis         F      Portland     OR    US      47:38   47:32   7:39  45  68.3       1        F 45-49   
18    607 Steven Strauss        M      Portland     OR    US      47:40   47:35   7:39  60  68.9       1        M 60-64   
19    534 Charles Poutasse      M      Lake Oswego  OR    US      47:59   47:50   7:42  61  69.2       2        M 60-64   
20    516 Andrew Palmer         M      Portland     OR    US      48:13   47:58   7:43  30  55.7       1        M 30-34   
21    379 Patrick Hartigan      M      Portland     OR    US      49:22   48:49   7:51  57  65.4       3        M 55-59   
22    417 Marc Jolin            M      Portland     OR    US      49:15   49:09   7:55  47  59.6       2        M 45-49   
23    531 Brad Pinkstaff        M      Rainier      OR    US      49:28   49:24   7:57  62  67.6       3        M 60-64   
24    453 Erik Lloyd            M      Lake Oswego  OR    US      49:55   49:44   8:00  38  55.0       4        M 35-39   
25    490 Chi Miller            M      North Plains OR    US      49:59   49:53   8:02  52  61.2       2        M 50-54   
26    240 Gary Bernet           M      Scappoose    OR    US      50:37   50:14   8:05  31  53.2       2        M 30-34   
27    665 Todd Cherner          M      Portland     OR    US      50:54   50:29   8:07  35  53.4       5        M 35-39   
28    205 Pamela Alexander      F      Portland     OR    US      50:36   50:30   8:08  46  64.9       2        F 45-49   
29    638 Jim Wiechmann         M      West Linn    OR    US      51:02   50:37   8:09  55  62.0       4        M 55-59   
30    602 Dana Stern            F      Portland     OR    US      51:02   50:45   8:10  39  61.2       1        F 35-39   
31    547 Jeff Riddle           M      Portland     OR    US      50:52   50:46   8:10  38  53.9       6        M 35-39   
32    241 Ashley Berry          F      Lake Oswego  OR    US      50:56   50:51   8:11  27  59.7       1        F 25-29   
33    608 Donald Stutzman       M      Newberg      OR    US      51:12   50:57   8:12  62  65.6       4        M 60-64   
34    532 Kay Pinkstaff         F      Rainier      OR    US      51:19   51:13   8:15  58  73.9       1        F 55-59   
35    603 Kristin Stevens       F      Portland     OR    US      51:35   51:30   8:17  47  64.3       3        F 45-49   
36    571 Barb Schimmel         F      Forest Grove OR    US      52:28   52:16   8:25  44  61.5       1        F 40-44   
37    463 Lauren Magnee         F      Portland     OR    US      52:47   52:40   8:29  33  57.8       1        F 30-34   
38    622 Lisa Turner           F      Portland     OR    US      52:54   52:43   8:29  49  64.2       4        F 45-49   
39    457 Caitlyn Lotspeich     F      Portland     OR    US      53:26   53:07   8:33  30  57.1       2        F 30-34   
40    497 Fergus Morrissey      M      Portland     OR    US      54:34   53:10   8:33  40  52.1       4        M 40-44   
41    234 Robert Becken         M      Portland     OR    US      53:30   53:12   8:34  61  62.2       5        M 60-64   
42    425 Fumi Kelleher         F      Portland     OR    US      54:07   53:51   8:40  39  57.7       2        F 35-39   
43    326 Nancy Fisher          F      Beaverton    OR    US      54:29   53:54   8:40  48  62.1       5        F 45-49   
44    253 Caitlin Breen         F      Portland     OR    US      1:02:13 53:59   8:41  27  56.2       2        F 25-29   
45    470 Damon Mapes           M      Hillsboro    OR    US      54:10   54:01   8:42  48  54.7       3        M 45-49   
46    499 SIVAKUMAR Mudanai     F      Hillsboro    OR    US      54:23   54:15   8:44  41  57.9       2        F 40-44   
47    399 John Hinshaw          M      Portland     OR    US      54:45   54:23   8:45  64  62.6       6        M 60-64   
48    380 David Hatheway        M      Bothell      WA    US      54:46   54:32   8:47  47  53.7       4        M 45-49   
49    476 Peter Maurer          M      Portland     OR    US      54:54   54:43   8:48  40  50.7       5        M 40-44   
50    243 Bernie Blazek         M      Aloha        OR    US      54:49   54:44   8:49  71  66.8       1        M 70-74   
51    409 Aditi Jackson         F      Portland     OR    US      54:55   54:45   8:49  19  55.6       1        F 15-19   
52    284 Joel Clyburn          M      Beaverton    OR    US      55:01   54:50   8:49  30  48.7       3        M 30-34   
53    575 Joanna Schwartz       F      Portland     OR    US      55:14   55:02   8:51  34  55.4       3        F 30-34   
54    629 Amy Walker            F      Forest Grove OR    US      55:27   55:14   8:53  50  62.0       1        F 50-54   
55    226 David Barnes          M      Manning      OR    US      55:29   55:21   8:54  64  61.5       7        M 60-64   
56    509 Jerry Chris Nuttbrock M      Keizer       OR    US      55:41   55:22   8:55  63  60.9       8        M 60-64   
57    245 Laurie Bond           F      Forest Grove OR    US      55:40   55:28   8:56  55  65.7       2        F 55-59   
58    521 Megan Pashalek-Gomez  F      Sherwood     OR    US      56:08   55:45   8:58  37  55.2       3        F 35-39   
59    359 Pat Greene            M      Oregon City  OR    US      58:07   55:58   9:00  62  59.7       9        M 60-64   
60    609 Dennis Sullivan       M      Tualatin     OR    US      56:24   56:07   9:02  63  60.1       10       M 60-64   
61    522 Charlene Paulson      F      Oregon City  OR    US      56:28   56:10   9:02  55  64.9       3        F 55-59   
62    242 Lisa Beutler          F      Hillsboro    OR    US      57:09   57:04   9:11  41  55.1       3        F 40-44   
63    206 Anna Alig             F      Hillsboro    OR    US      57:21   57:12   9:12  40  54.6       4        F 40-44   
64    676 Christina Crowe       F                                 58:16   57:53   9:19  29  52.4       3        F 25-29   
65    290 Susan Cooper          F      Forest Grove OR    US      58:15   58:07   9:21  57  64.3       4        F 55-59   
66    601 JOEL STENBERG         M      Portland     OR    US      58:24   58:11   9:22  32  46.0       4        M 30-34   
67    678 Mark Barrett          M                                 58:45   58:34   9:26  56  54.0       5        M 55-59   
68    541 Rodrigue Redrejo      M      Portland     OR    US      58:59   58:43   9:27  38  46.6       7        M 35-39   
69    254 Dawn Bregel           F      Forest Grove OR    US      59:31   58:55   9:29  42  53.7       5        F 40-44   
70    416 Lacey Johnston        F      Oregon City  OR    US      59:04   58:59   9:30  28  51.4       4        F 25-29   
71    277 Sherri Carothers      F      Vancouver    WA    US      59:03   59:00   9:30  41  53.3       6        F 40-44   
72    371 Rachel Hanks          F      Portland     OR    US      59:30   59:10   9:31  31  51.3       4        F 30-34   
73    659 Barry Zimmerman       M      Vancouver    WA    US      1:00:15 59:12   9:32  49  50.3       5        M 45-49   
74    589 Chad Smith            M      Portland     OR    US      1:00:04 59:13   9:32  36  45.7       8        M 35-39   
75    324 Brenda Fischer        F      Forest Grove OR    US      59:30   59:17   9:32  48  56.5       6        F 45-49   
76    387 Alison Heath          F      LAKE OSWEGO  OR    US      59:35   59:19   9:33  39  52.3       4        F 35-39   
77    600 CHRISTINE STENBERG    F      Portland     OR    US      59:37   59:23   9:33  29  51.1       5        F 25-29   
78    530 Piriya Pinit          M      Hillsboro    OR    US      59:52   59:41   9:36  70  60.6       2        M 70-74   
79    251 Susan Bower           F      Beaverton    OR    US      1:00:02 59:42   9:36  49  56.7       7        F 45-49   
80    620 Renee Timchuk         F      Beaverton    OR    US      1:00:23 1:00:15 9:42  48  55.6       8        F 45-49   
81    404 Thomas Holt           M      Beaverton    OR    US      1:00:23 1:00:17 9:42  48  49.0       6        M 45-49   
82    270 Karen Cammarata       F      Norwalk      CT    US      1:01:06 1:00:55 9:48  39  51.0       5        F 35-39   
83    503 Corrisa Navarro       F      Hillsboro    OR    US      1:01:39 1:01:06 9:50  33  49.8       5        F 30-34   
84    331 Mike Fleming          M      Portland     OR    US      1:01:29 1:01:08 9:50  44  46.8       6        M 40-44   
85    338 Amy Fromherz          F      Vancouver    WA    US      1:01:59 1:01:15 9:51  42  51.7       7        F 40-44   
86    663 David Smith           M      Portland     OR    US      1:01:51 1:01:32 9:54  57  51.9       6        M 55-59   
87    369 Brad Hall             M      Hillsboro    OR    US      1:01:56 1:01:37 9:55  39  44.7       9        M 35-39   
88    645 Jacoby Wilson         M      Lake Oswego  OR    US      1:02:13 1:02:08 10:00 18  43.0       1        M 15-19   
89    460 Chris Lundy           M      Portland     OR    US      1:03:02 1:02:40 10:05 51  48.4       3        M 50-54   
90    437 Margot Langan         F      Portland     OR    US      1:03:20 1:02:58 10:08 51  55.1       2        F 50-54   
91    439 James Layton          M      Hillsboro    OR    US      1:03:26 1:03:11 10:10 38  43.3       10       M 35-39   
92    373 Jana Hardwick         F      Forest Grove OR    US      1:03:29 1:03:22 10:12 28  47.9       6        F 25-29   
93    385 Robert Hayes          M      Cornelius    OR    US      1:03:58 1:03:34 10:14 73  59.1       3        M 70-74   
94    517 Rachel Palmer         F      Portland     OR    US      1:04:04 1:03:50 10:16 31  47.5       6        F 30-34   
95    631 Lindsey Weresch       F      Lake Oswego  OR    US      1:04:39 1:03:55 10:17 30  47.5       7        F 30-34   
96    282 Mimi Clinton          F      Lake Oswego  OR    US      1:04:39 1:03:55 10:17 32  47.5       8        F 30-34   
97    382 Kim Haughn            F      Hillsboro    OR    US      1:04:24 1:04:02 10:18 38  48.3       6        F 35-39   
98    350 Meg Gilbertson        F      Clackamas    OR    US      1:04:48 1:04:21 10:21 24  47.1       1        F 20-24   
99    298 Ervin Czimskey        M      Portland     OR    US      1:05:06 1:04:29 10:23 54  48.2       4        M 50-54   
100   485 Patricia Meisner      F      Hillsboro    OR    US      1:05:10 1:04:38 10:24 53  55.0       3        F 50-54   
101   679 Bob O'Connor          M                                 1:05:03 1:04:38 10:24 70  55.9       4        M 70-74   
102   376 Debra Harris          F      Woodburn     OR    US      1:05:01 1:04:50 10:26 42  48.8       8        F 40-44   
103   220 Patti Aust            F      Beaverton    OR    US      1:05:05 1:04:53 10:27 56  56.9       5        F 55-59   
104   264 Anonymous Participant F      Sugar Land   TX    US      1:05:51 1:05:01 10:28 37  47.3       7        F 35-39   
105   265 Doug Burns            M      Sugar Land   TX    US      1:05:51 1:05:02 10:28 41  43.0       7        M 40-44   
106   540 Jeannie Redrejo       F      Portland     OR    US      1:05:23 1:05:09 10:29 40  47.9       9        F 40-44   
107   577 Andrea Selseth        F      Hillsboro    OR    US      1:05:53 1:05:12 10:30 27  46.5       7        F 25-29   
108   361 Rhea Grover           F      West Linn    OR    US      1:05:24 1:05:15 10:30 13  51.2       1        F 1-14    
109   506 Kelly Neumeier        F      West Linn    OR    US      1:06:04 1:05:19 10:31 46  50.2       9        F 45-49   
110   281 Amy Clark             F      Lake Oswego  OR    US      1:06:05 1:05:21 10:31 53  54.4       4        F 50-54   
111   255 Nathan Bregel         M      Forest Grove OR    US      1:06:08 1:05:32 10:33 44  43.6       8        M 40-44   
112   498 Kristin Morrissey     F      Portland     OR    US      1:11:38 1:05:59 10:37 42  48.0       10       F 40-44   
113   510 Claire O'Laughlin     F      Portland     OR    US      1:06:21 1:06:01 10:37 30  45.9       9        F 30-34   
114   291 Jennifer Cordova      F      Portland     OR    US      1:06:45 1:06:11 10:39 42  47.8       11       F 40-44   
115   372 Jo Harbeck            F      Hillsboro    OR    US      1:06:55 1:06:23 10:41 59  57.8       6        F 55-59   
116   375 Samantha Harmon       F      Beaverton    OR    US      1:06:54 1:06:26 10:41 37  46.3       8        F 35-39   
117   428 William Kelsch        M      Mcminnville  OR    US      1:06:32 1:06:28 10:42 66  52.2       1        M 65-69   
118   271 Tracy Cammarata       F      Portland     OR    US      1:06:42 1:06:29 10:42 33  45.8       10       F 30-34   
119   269 Andrea Calhoun        F      Portland     OR    US      1:06:38 1:06:29 10:42 32  45.7       11       F 30-34   
120   427 John Kelsch           M      McMinnville  OR    US      1:06:34 1:06:30 10:42 67  52.7       2        M 65-69   
121   368 Angela Hall           F      Hillsboro    OR    US      1:07:02 1:06:44 10:44 37  46.1       9        F 35-39   
122   677 April Meyer           F                                 1:07:02 1:06:44 10:44 32  45.5       12       F 30-34   
123   658 LOURDES ZAKRZEWSKI    F      Vancouver    WA    US      1:07:21 1:06:45 10:45 53  53.2       5        F 50-54   
124   469 Carmen Mantalas       F      Beaverton    OR    US      1:07:04 1:06:46 10:45 37  46.1       10       F 35-39   
125   612 Kimberly Swank        F      Beaverton    OR    US      1:07:25 1:06:51 10:46 40  46.7       12       F 40-44   
126   461 Juliana MacFarlane    F      Hillsboro    OR    US      1:07:24 1:06:51 10:46 58  56.6       7        F 55-59   
127   598 Emily Stearns         F      North Plains OR    US      1:07:02 1:06:55 10:46 35  45.7       11       F 35-39   
128   317 Joanne Emerson        F      Portland     OR    US      1:07:22 1:06:56 10:46 34  45.5       13       F 30-34   
129   585 Debbie Silva          F      Beaverton    OR    US      1:07:22 1:07:09 10:48 54  53.6       6        F 50-54   
130   573 Tammy Schrader        F      Forest Grove OR    US      1:07:22 1:07:09 10:48 45  48.3       10       F 45-49   
131   213 Robert Altomare       M      Beaverton    OR    US      1:07:53 1:07:21 10:50 48  43.9       7        M 45-49   
132   551 Meredith Rizzari      F      Portland     OR    US      1:08:07 1:07:38 10:53 38  45.7       12       F 35-39   
133   684 Josie Fox             F      Austin       TX    US      1:08:07 1:07:38 10:53 32  44.9       14       F 30-34   
134   288 Anonymous Participant F      Portland     OR    US      1:08:13 1:07:48 10:55 47  48.8       11       F 45-49   
135   648 Rachel Wold           F      Portland     OR    US      1:08:39 1:08:18 11:00 33  44.5       15       F 30-34   
136   434 Richard Klein         M      Portland     OR    US      1:09:20 1:09:07 11:07 56  45.8       7        M 55-59   
137   513 Wendy Olson           F      Molalla      OR    US      1:09:36 1:09:09 11:08 40  45.2       13       F 40-44   
138   412 Katie Johansson       F      Portland     OR    US      1:15:09 1:09:31 11:11 39  44.7       13       F 35-39   
139   561 Robert Russell        M      Vancouver    WA    US      1:10:19 1:09:43 11:13 48  42.4       8        M 45-49   
140   611 Shirley Sullivan      F      Tualatin     OR    US      1:10:19 1:10:02 11:16 51  49.5       7        F 50-54   
141   627 Rebecca Wahlstrom     F      Portland     OR    US      1:10:27 1:10:04 11:17 44  45.9       14       F 40-44   
142   339 Janelle Furman        F      Sherwood     OR    US      1:10:27 1:10:04 11:17 43  45.5       15       F 40-44   
143   471 Tiffany Mapes         F      Hillsboro    OR    US      1:10:42 1:10:22 11:19 37  43.7       14       F 35-39   
144   662 Margo Glass           F      Hillsboro    OR    US      1:11:48 1:11:30 11:30 44  45.0       16       F 40-44   
145   325 Randy Fischer         M      Portland     OR    US      1:12:19 1:11:36 11:31 45  40.3       9        M 45-49   
146   681 Ashley Klau           F      Forest Grove OR    US      1:12:04 1:11:51 11:34 42  44.1       17       F 40-44   
147   496 Leigh Morlock         F      Portland     OR    US      1:12:53 1:12:09 11:37 40  43.3       18       F 40-44   
148   674 Laura Bright          F      Portland     OR    US      1:12:28 1:12:10 11:37 41  43.6       19       F 40-44   
149   354 Amanda Goldberg       F      Portland     OR    US      1:13:06 1:12:40 11:42 25  41.7       8        F 25-29   
150   345 Jazmin Gavilanes      F      Hillsboro    OR    US      1:13:17 1:13:06 11:46 25  41.5       9        F 25-29   
151   523 Vanessa Pazos         F      Forest Grove OR    US      1:13:50 1:13:08 11:46 33  41.6       16       F 30-34   
152   295 Catherine Cuda        F      Beaverton    OR    US      1:14:22 1:13:12 11:47 24  41.4       2        F 20-24   
153   391 Alma Hernandez        F      Beaverton    OR    US      1:13:56 1:13:14 11:47 30  41.4       17       F 30-34   
154   346 Martha Gavilanes      F      Hillsboro    OR    US      1:13:25 1:13:15 11:47 27  41.4       10       F 25-29   
155   527 Kathy Pettigrew       F      Beaverton    OR    US      1:14:12 1:13:16 11:47 50  46.8       8        F 50-54   
156   587 Ron Sklar             M      Portland     OR    US      1:13:47 1:13:34 11:50 63  45.9       11       M 60-64   
157   637 Walter Wiebelhaus     M      Hillsboro    OR    US      1:14:24 1:13:41 11:51 54  42.2       5        M 50-54   
158   349 Jill Gilbertson       F      Clackamas    OR    US      1:14:22 1:13:55 11:54 54  48.7       9        F 50-54   
159   204 Lisa Albrecht         F      Beaverton    OR    US      1:14:13 1:14:05 11:55 45  43.8       12       F 45-49   
160   364 Emily Hackett         F      Aloha        OR    US      1:14:13 1:14:05 11:55 44  43.4       20       F 40-44   
161   641 Jennifer Willems      F      Beaverton    OR    US      1:14:24 1:14:10 11:56 37  41.5       15       F 35-39   
162   348 Jennifer George       F      North Plains OR    US      1:15:11 1:14:45 12:02 38  41.3       16       F 35-39   
163   538 Jill Punches          F      Portland     OR    US      1:15:38 1:15:22 12:08 53  47.1       10       F 50-54   
164   233 Paul Baumer           M      Tualatin     OR    US      1:16:00 1:15:24 12:08 63  44.7       12       M 60-64   
165   650 Judi Workman          F      Ridgefield   WA    US      1:15:52 1:15:31 12:09 57  49.5       8        F 55-59   
166   267 Sarah Byram           F      Portland     OR    US      1:16:13 1:15:42 12:11 40  41.3       21       F 40-44   
167   263 Douglas Buchanan      M      La Pine      OR    US      1:16:34 1:15:54 12:13 47  38.6       10       M 45-49   
168   682 Lisa Janssen Carlson  F      Forest Grove OR    US      1:16:16 1:16:03 12:14 41  41.3       22       F 40-44   
169   615 Kristin Tehrani       F      Portland     OR    US      1:16:29 1:16:03 12:14 47  43.5       13       F 45-49   
170   268 Natasha Byrne         F      Canby        OR    US      1:16:49 1:16:08 12:15 37  40.4       17       F 35-39   
171   389 Karla Hendrickson     F      Wilsonville  OR    US      1:16:38 1:16:10 12:15 50  45.0       11       F 50-54   
172   435 Suzanne Kruse         F      Portland     OR    US      1:19:04 1:16:48 12:22 52  45.7       12       F 50-54   
173   406 Lisa Howlett          F      Portland     OR    US      1:19:04 1:16:49 12:22 52  45.7       13       F 50-54   
174   542 Bud Reece             M                                 1:17:42 1:17:05 12:24 74  49.5       5        M 70-74   
175   322 Anonymous Participant F      Hillsboro    OR    US      1:17:40 1:17:08 12:25 62  51.8       1        F 60-64   
176   283 Kristin Clough        F      Hillsboro    OR    US      1:17:40 1:17:09 12:25 34  39.5       18       F 30-34   
177   405 Kodi Howard           F      Portland     OR    US      1:17:40 1:17:10 12:25 30  39.3       19       F 30-34   
178   366 Wendi Haines          F      Hillsboro    OR    US      1:19:26 1:19:10 12:44 43  40.3       23       F 40-44   
179   342 Kathy Gardiner        F      Forest Grove OR    US      1:20:15 1:20:06 12:53 74  59.8       1        F 70-74   
180   502 Sanjay Natarajan      M      Portland     OR    US      1:20:54 1:20:16 12:55 47  36.5       11       M 45-49   
181   212 Emily Allwardt        F      Portland     OR    US      1:20:38 1:20:18 12:55 39  38.7       18       F 35-39   
182   465 Carol Mahoney         F      McMinnville  OR    US      1:20:43 1:20:20 12:56 62  49.8       2        F 60-64   
183   616 Katrina Thomas        F      Mcminnville  OR    US      1:20:43 1:20:20 12:56 52  43.7       14       F 50-54   
184   646 Charles Winstead      M      Portland     OR    US      1:21:01 1:20:23 12:56 49  37.1       12       M 45-49   
185   261 Pam Brown             F      Portland     OR    US      1:21:02 1:20:25 12:57 58  47.1       9        F 55-59   
186   215 Debbie Armendariz     F      Portland     OR    US      1:22:01 1:21:17 13:05 43  39.2       24       F 40-44   
187   266 Mark Byram            M      Portland     OR    US      1:22:14 1:21:43 13:09 38  33.5       11       M 35-39   
188   529 Kim Picken            F      Beaverton    OR    US      1:22:04 1:21:50 13:10 56  45.1       10       F 55-59   
189   377 Krista Harrison       F      Portland     OR    US      1:22:46 1:22:17 13:15 50  41.6       15       F 50-54   
190   528 Mollie Pettitt        F      Hillsboro    OR    US      1:23:12 1:22:41 13:18 40  37.8       25       F 40-44   
191   415 Stefanie Johnson      F      Milwaukie    OR    US      1:23:50 1:22:56 13:21 43  38.4       26       F 40-44   
192   401 Robin Hoffman         F      Sherwood     OR    US      1:24:32 1:23:46 13:29 43  38.1       27       F 40-44   
193   564 Erin Sands            F      Gaston       OR    US      1:24:52 1:24:19 13:34 33  36.1       20       F 30-34   
194   276 Marjorie Carothers    F      Portland     OR    US      1:24:55 1:24:24 13:35 39  36.8       19       F 35-39   
195   262 Ralph Brown           M      cornelius    OR    US      1:25:15 1:24:40 13:38 72  43.8       6        M 70-74   
196   329 Daniel Fitzpatrick    M      Sherwood     OR    US      1:27:08 1:24:52 13:39 50  35.4       6        M 50-54   
197   292 Emily Couture         F      Forest Grove OR    US      1:25:15 1:25:01 13:41 36  36.1       20       F 35-39   
198   505 Ralph Nelson          M      Portland     OR    US      1:26:07 1:25:35 13:46 59  38.0       8        M 55-59   
199   566 Allen Sandstrom       M      Beaverton    OR    US      1:27:24 1:26:42 13:57 78  47.3       1        M 75-99   
200   552 Lynn Robbin           F      Portland     OR    US      1:27:34 1:26:55 13:59 67  49.4       1        F 65-69   
201   420 Jerry Jurdan          M      Amboy        WA    US      1:28:03 1:27:51 14:08 71  41.6       7        M 70-74   
202   381 Suzy Hatheway         F      Bothell      WA    US      1:29:29 1:29:14 14:22 45  36.4       14       F 45-49   
203   278 Sean Carver           M      Portland     OR    US      1:30:01 1:29:18 14:22 43  31.8       9        M 40-44   
204   545 Eric Richardson       M      Portland     OR    US      1:30:13 1:29:40 14:26 32  29.9       5        M 30-34   
205   356 Mike Goodner          M      Hillsboro    OR    US      1:30:21 1:30:01 14:29 45  32.0       13       M 45-49   
206   419 Lois Jordahl          F      Portland     OR    US      1:30:59 1:30:38 14:35 52  38.7       16       F 50-54   
207   492 April Molinsky        F      Vancouver    WA    US      1:31:43 1:31:03 14:39 37  33.8       21       F 35-39   
208   560 Daphne Russell        F      Vancouver    WA    US      1:31:43 1:31:07 14:40 44  35.3       28       F 40-44   
209   644 Dana Wilson           F      Lake Oswego  OR    US      1:33:52 1:33:28 15:03 53  38.0       17       F 50-54   
210   320 Amy Fanning           F      Portland     OR    US      1:34:27 1:33:35 15:04 39  33.2       22       F 35-39   
211   218 Krystal Ashling       F      Beaverton    OR    US      1:33:56 1:33:35 15:04 68  46.6       2        F 65-69   
212   626 Dana Vandecoevering   F      Forest Grove OR    US      1:36:14 1:35:49 15:25 55  38.0       11       F 55-59   
213   305 Lynn DeWard           F      Portland     OR    US      1:36:15 1:35:50 15:25 55  38.0       12       F 55-59   
214   514 Kari Overman          F      Fairview     OR    US      1:37:42 1:36:51 15:35 31  31.3       21       F 30-34   
215   217 Demetra Ashling       F      Beaverton    OR    US      1:38:32 1:38:13 15:48 48  34.1       15       F 45-49   
216   390 Marilyn Henkel        F      Gresham      OR    US      1:40:10 1:39:23 16:00 55  36.7       13       F 55-59   
217   595 Kurt Sommer           M      Oregon City  OR    US      1:39:45 1:39:35 16:02 34  27.0       6        M 30-34   
218   594 Katie Sommer          F      Oregon City  OR    US      1:39:46 1:39:35 16:02 37  30.9       23       F 35-39   
219   606 Chasity Strause       F      Portland     OR    US      1:41:13 1:40:26 16:10 41  31.3       29       F 40-44   
220   543 Carole Reiley         F      Portland     OR    US      1:41:12 1:40:56 16:15 71  45.2       2        F 70-74   
221   343 Holly Gardner         F      Hillsboro    OR    US      1:42:08 1:41:17 16:18 45  32.0       16       F 45-49   
222   311 Sarah Drummond Hays   F      Portland     OR    US      1:44:59 1:44:13 16:46 41  30.2       30       F 40-44   
223   392 Anonymous Participant F      Hillsboro    OR    US      1:44:42 1:44:31 16:49 43  30.5       31       F 40-44   
224   365 Barbara Haines        F      Hillsboro    OR    US      1:45:51 1:45:23 16:58 51  32.9       18       F 50-54   
225   279 MaryFrances Casciato  F      Portland     OR    US      1:50:50 1:50:03 17:43 62  36.3       3        F 60-64   
226   450 Philip Livesley       M      Portland     OR    US      1:54:34 1:52:57 18:11 74  33.8       8        M 70-74   
227   227 Emmy Barnett          F      Wood Village OR    US      2:01:10 2:00:41 19:25 52  29.1       19       F 50-54   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Matthew Klein 433 25  1       M      Portland OR US  35:10 
2     Coby Eastwood 314 20  2       M      Portland OR US  36:48 
3     Eric Dolezal  308 34  3       M      Vancouver WA US 38:54 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Karlyn Nieland      507 30  6       F      Portland OR US     42:05 
2     Jana Peterson-Besse 669 38  10      F      Forest Grove OR US 45:22 
3     Stephanie Ross      666 30  14      F      Beaverton OR US    46:42 


M 15-19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jacoby Wilson 645 18  88      M      Lake Oswego OR US 1:02:08 


M 30-34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Andrew Palmer 516 30  20      M      Portland OR US  47:58 
2     Gary Bernet   240 31  26      M      Scappoose OR US 50:14 
3     Joel Clyburn  284 30  52      M      Beaverton OR US 54:50 


M 35 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     John English  318 36  9       M      Hillsboro OR US   45:19 
2     Nicolaus Rock 554 35  12      M      Hillsboro OR US   46:09 
3     Michael Heath 388 39  15      M      LAKE OSWEGO OR US 46:49 


M 40-44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Michael Allen 211 43  7       M      Beaverton OR US 43:12 
2     Deri Bash     229 42  11      M      Portland OR US  45:58 
3     Rohit Grover  362 40  13      M      West Linn OR US 46:17 


M 45-49
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Anonymous Participant 367 48  4       M      Portland OR US  41:21 
2     Marc Jolin            417 47  22      M      Portland OR US  49:09 
3     Damon Mapes           470 48  45      M      Hillsboro OR US 54:01 


M 50-54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     James Carothers 275 50  5       M      Vancouver WA US    41:35   
2     Chi Miller      490 52  25      M      North Plains OR US 49:53   
3     Chris Lundy     460 51  89      M      Portland OR US     1:02:40 


M 55-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Eric Holstrom    403 57  8       M      Sherwood OR US     45:13 
2     Brian Cooper     289 58  16      M      Forest Grove OR US 47:08 
3     Patrick Hartigan 379 57  21      M      Portland OR US     48:49 


M 60-64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Steven Strauss   607 60  18      M      Portland OR US    47:35 
2     Charles Poutasse 534 61  19      M      Lake Oswego OR US 47:50 
3     Brad Pinkstaff   531 62  23      M      Rainier OR US     49:24 


M 65-69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     William Kelsch 428 66  117     M      Mcminnville OR US 1:06:28 
2     John Kelsch    427 67  120     M      McMinnville OR US 1:06:30 


M 70-74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Bernie Blazek 243 71  50      M      Aloha OR US     54:44   
2     Piriya Pinit  530 70  78      M      Hillsboro OR US 59:41   
3     Robert Hayes  385 73  93      M      Cornelius OR US 1:03:34 


M 75-99
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Allen Sandstrom 566 78  199     M      Beaverton OR US 1:26:42 


F 01-14
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Rhea Grover 361 13  108     F      West Linn OR US 1:05:15 


F 15-19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Aditi Jackson 409 19  51      F      Portland OR US 54:45 


F 20-24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Meg Gilbertson 350 24  98      F      Clackamas OR US 1:04:21 
2     Catherine Cuda 295 24  152     F      Beaverton OR US 1:13:12 


F 25-29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Ashley Berry    241 27  32      F      Lake Oswego OR US 50:51 
2     Caitlin Breen   253 27  44      F      Portland OR US    53:59 
3     Christina Crowe 676 29  64      F                        57:53 


F 30-34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Lauren Magnee     463 33  37      F      Portland OR US 52:40 
2     Caitlyn Lotspeich 457 30  39      F      Portland OR US 53:07 
3     Joanna Schwartz   575 34  53      F      Portland OR US 55:02 


F 35-39
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Dana Stern           602 39  30      F      Portland OR US 50:45 
2     Fumi Kelleher        425 39  42      F      Portland OR US 53:51 
3     Megan Pashalek-Gomez 521 37  58      F      Sherwood OR US 55:45 


F 40-44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Barb Schimmel     571 44  36      F      Forest Grove OR US 52:16 
2     SIVAKUMAR Mudanai 499 41  46      F      Hillsboro OR US    54:15 
3     Lisa Beutler      242 41  62      F      Hillsboro OR US    57:04 


F 45-49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Renee Paradis    519 45  17      F      Portland OR US 47:32 
2     Pamela Alexander 205 46  28      F      Portland OR US 50:30 
3     Kristin Stevens  603 47  35      F      Portland OR US 51:30 


F 50-54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Amy Walker       629 50  54      F      Forest Grove OR US 55:14   
2     Margot Langan    437 51  90      F      Portland OR US     1:02:58 
3     Patricia Meisner 485 53  100     F      Hillsboro OR US    1:04:38 


F 55-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Kay Pinkstaff    532 58  34      F      Rainier OR US      51:13 
2     Laurie Bond      245 55  57      F      Forest Grove OR US 55:28 
3     Charlene Paulson 522 55  61      F      Oregon City OR US  56:10 


F 60-64
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Anonymous Participant 322 62  175     F      Hillsboro OR US   1:17:08 
2     Carol Mahoney         465 62  182     F      McMinnville OR US 1:20:20 
3     MaryFrances Casciato  279 62  225     F      Portland OR US    1:50:03 


F 65-69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Lynn Robbin     552 67  200     F      Portland OR US  1:26:55 
2     Krystal Ashling 218 68  211     F      Beaverton OR US 1:33:35 


F 70-74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Kathy Gardiner 342 74  179     F      Forest Grove OR US 1:20:06 
2     Carole Reiley  543 71  220     F      Portland OR US     1:40:56 

Embed Code