ORRC Garlic Festival Half Marathon, 10k and 5K

Sat August 8, 2020 North Plains, OR US 97133 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City             State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                        Time    Time              Percentage Place                 
===== === ======================= ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     581 Dane Sawyer             M      Portland         OR    US      34:36   34:35   5:34  27  77.3       1        M Overall    
2     603 Miles Takiguchi         M      Portland         OR    US      35:55   35:55   5:47  16  75.9       2        M Overall    
3     414 Ahrlin Bauman           M      Vancouver        WA    US      35:56   35:56   5:47  44  79.6       3        M Overall    
4     486 JJ Grinvalds            M      Portland         OR    US      36:29   36:27   5:52  29  73.3       1        M 25-29      
5     460 Eric Dolezal            M      Vancouver        WA    US      36:49   36:49   5:56  35  73.2       1        M 35-39      
6     566 Rafe Pilling            M      Portland         OR    US      37:30   37:29   6:02  29  71.3       2        M 25-29      
7     407 Dean Anderson           M      west linn        OR    US      37:58   37:57   6:06  43  74.7       1        M Masters    
8     419 Hunter Bennett-Daggett  M      Portland         OR    US      38:12   38:10   6:09  34  70.4       1        M 30-34      
9     549 Katarina Mueller        F      Vancouver        WA    US      39:11   39:10   6:18  25  77.4       1        F Overall    
10    436 James Carothers         M      Vancouver        WA    US      39:28   39:25   6:21  51  76.9       2        M Masters    
11    468 Ashley Fanning          F      Portland         OR    US      41:27   41:25   6:40  28  73.2       2        F Overall    
12    405 Michael Allen           M      Beaverton        OR    US      41:48   41:46   6:43  44  68.5       3        M Masters    
13    451 Adam Crane              M      Portland         OR    US      42:06   42:03   6:46  44  68.0       1        M 40-44      
14    627 Caitlin Jacobsen        F      Lake Oswego      OR    US      42:16   42:15   6:48  32  71.9       3        F Overall    
15    488 Rohit Grover            M      West Linn        OR    US      43:44   43:42   7:02  41  63.9       2        M 40-44      
16    625 Ryan Heal               M      Portland         OR    US      44:04   44:02   7:05  39  62.5       2        M 35-39      
17    628 Wells Brimhall          M      Portland         OR    US      44:20   44:16   7:07  48  66.8       1        M 45-49      
18    465 John English            M      Hillsboro        OR    US      44:35   44:30   7:10  37  61.1       3        M 35-39      
19    413 Deri Bash               M      Portland         OR    US      44:37   44:32   7:10  43  63.7       3        M 40-44      
20    458 Heriberto Diaz          M      Portland         OR    US      44:43   44:40   7:11  62  74.8       1        M 60-64      
21    440 Daniel Catchpole        M      La Center        WA    US      45:03   45:00   7:15  48  65.7       2        M 45-49      
22    618 Chris Wolff             M      Tigard           OR    US      45:13   45:11   7:16  54  68.8       1        M 50-54      
23    497 Michael Heath           M      Lake Oswego      OR    US      45:38   45:22   7:18  40  61.1       4        M 40-44      
24    444 Cathy Coalwell          F      Hillsboro        OR    US      45:46   45:46   7:22  38  67.5       1        F 35-39      
25    522 Clair Kessler           F      portland         OR    US      45:58   45:55   7:23  34  66.4       1        F 30-34      
26    410 Julie Baker             F      Portland         OR    US      46:01   45:58   7:24  30  66.0       2        F 30-34      
27    478 Bill Gallagher          M      Portland         OR    US      46:31   46:27   7:29  63  72.6       2        M 60-64      
28    446 Brian Cooper            M      Forest Grove     OR    US      46:35   46:30   7:29  59  69.9       1        M 55-59      
29    569 Charles Poutasse        M      Lake Oswego      OR    US      46:56   46:50   7:32  62  71.4       3        M 60-64      
30    632 Tim Becken              M                                     1:27:23 47:19   7:37  53  65.1       2        M 50-54      
31    509 Eric Holstrom           M      sherwood         OR    US      47:54   47:49   7:42  58  67.3       2        M 55-59      
32    494 Patrick Hartigan        M      Portland         OR    US      48:04   47:54   7:43  58  67.2       3        M 55-59      
33    477 Robert Gabris           M      Portland         OR    US      48:36   48:32   7:49  54  64.0       3        M 50-54      
34    608 Katherine Tomlinson     F      Damascus         OR    US      48:38   48:35   7:49  44  66.2       1        F Masters    
35    615 Michael Webb            M      Portland         OR    US      48:47   48:41   7:50  53  63.3       4        M 50-54      
36    551 Kenzie Munson           F      Bountiful        UT    US      48:50   48:46   7:51  25  62.2       1        F 25-29      
37    609 Colleen Tucker          F      Portland         OR    US      49:23   49:20   7:56  49  68.6       2        F Masters    
38    513 Molly Johnson           F      Lafayette        OR    US      49:51   49:41   8:00  22  61.1       1        F 20-24      
39    579 Daniel Russo            M      Portland         OR    US      49:51   49:48   8:01  37  54.6       4        M 35-39      
40    526 Tyler Lawrence          M      Portland         OR    US      50:16   50:05   8:04  19  53.3       1        M 15-19      
41    562 Megan Pashalek-Gomez    F      Sherwood         OR    US      50:25   50:14   8:05  38  61.5       2        F 35-39      
42    544 Scott Mocklin-Dwiggins  M      Beaverton        OR    US      50:29   50:25   8:07  41  55.4       5        M 40-44      
43    417 Darrin Belcher          M      Aloha            OR    US      50:36   50:30   8:08  45  57.1       3        M 45-49      
44    597 Dana Stern              F      Portland         OR    US      51:11   50:57   8:12  40  61.3       3        F Masters    
45    476 Patrick Funk            M      Brush Prairie    WA    US      51:14   51:10   8:14  61  64.7       4        M 60-64      
46    626 April Molinsky          F      Vancouver        WA    US      51:31   51:31   8:17  38  60.0       3        F 35-39      
47    422 Bernie Blazek           M      Aloha            OR    US      51:37   51:32   8:18  72  71.9       1        M 70-74      
48    501 John Hinshaw            M      Portland         OR    US      51:46   51:43   8:19  65  66.5       1        M 65-69      
49    426 Caitlin Breen           F      Portland         OR    US      51:53   51:45   8:20  28  58.6       2        F 25-29      
50    589 Andrea Sodaro           F      Sherwood         OR    US      52:05   51:50   8:21  41  60.6       1        F 40-44      
51    490 Debbie Hall             F      Portland         OR    US      52:03   51:56   8:21  49  65.2       1        F 45-49      
52    427 Dawn Bregel             F      Forest Grove     OR    US      52:52   52:44   8:29  43  60.5       2        F 40-44      
53    523 joseph kregal           M      Portland         OR    US      52:54   52:44   8:29  73  71.2       2        M 70-74      
54    448 Steve Corbato           M      Portland         OR    US      53:28   53:15   8:34  56  59.4       4        M 55-59      
55    630 Marlene Sivyer          F      Portland         OR    US      53:40   53:33   8:37  60  72.6       1        F 60-64      
56    493 Kimberly Harr           F      Portland         OR    US      53:46   53:39   8:38  43  59.4       3        F 40-44      
57    411 David Barnes            M      Manning          OR    US      53:49   53:43   8:39  65  64.0       2        M 65-69      
58    499 Jonathan Hiebert        M      Happy Valley     OR    US      54:23   54:09   8:43  25  49.3       3        M 25-29      
59    510 Thomas Holt             M      Beaverton        OR    US      54:18   54:13   8:44  49  54.9       4        M 45-49      
60    607 Renee Timchuk           F      Beaverton        OR    US      54:37   54:31   8:46  49  62.1       2        F 45-49      
61    404 Anna Alig               F      Hillsboro        OR    US      55:01   54:56   8:50  41  57.2       4        F 40-44      
62    621 Mark Yarvis             M      Portland         OR    US      55:11   55:01   8:51  47  53.3       5        M 45-49      
63    421 Lisa Beutler            F      North Plains     OR    US      55:56   55:50   8:59  42  56.7       5        F 40-44      
64    573 Jonas Reyes             M      Portland         OR    US      56:32   56:18   9:04  42  50.0       6        M 40-44      
65    424 Laurie Bond             F      Forest Grove     OR    US      56:31   56:23   9:04  56  65.4       1        F 55-59      
66    416 Richard Beck            M      Beaverton        OR    US      56:39   56:26   9:05  58  57.1       5        M 55-59      
67    401 Kim Albert              F      Portland         OR    US      56:39   56:28   9:05  52  62.2       1        F 50-54      
68    474 Michael Fleming         M      Portland         OR    US      57:02   56:46   9:08  45  50.8       6        M 45-49      
69    447 Susan Cooper            F      Forest Grove     OR    US      57:01   56:52   9:09  58  66.6       2        F 55-59      
70    558 Wendi Oliver            F      Sherwood         OR    US      57:09   57:00   9:10  39  54.5       4        F 35-39      
71    517 Spencer Jones           M      Portland         OR    US      57:15   57:07   9:12  33  46.9       2        M 30-34      
72    619 Liz Wood                F      Portland         OR    US      57:25   57:16   9:13  41  54.9       6        F 40-44      
73    557 Amy Occhialino          F      Portland         OR    US      57:38   57:21   9:14  42  55.2       7        F 40-44      
74    438 Sherri Carothers        F      Vancouver        WA    US      57:26   57:26   9:15  42  55.1       8        F 40-44      
75    470 Brenda Fischer          F      Forest Grove     OR    US      57:35   57:27   9:15  49  58.9       3        F 45-49      
76    532 Kevin Mapes             M      Portland         OR    US      58:17   57:56   9:19  50  51.9       5        M 50-54      
77    553 Bruce Nelson            M      Portland         OR    US      58:14   58:02   9:20  66  59.8       3        M 65-69      
78    568 Autumn Porhola          F      Wilsonville      OR    US      58:34   58:23   9:24  42  54.2       9        F 40-44      
79    548 Sivakumar Mudanai       M      Lake Oswego      OR    US      59:02   59:02   9:30  42  47.7       7        M 40-44      
80    624 Mark Francis            M      Portland         OR    US      59:53   59:17   9:32  55  52.9       6        M 55-59      
81    512 Paul Ikin               M      Hillsboro        OR    US      59:39   59:24   9:34  51  51.0       6        M 50-54      
82    616 Lindsey Weresch         F      West Linn        OR    US      59:46   59:39   9:36  31  50.9       3        F 30-34      
83    570 Jill Punches            F      Portland         OR    US      1:00:15 1:00:05 9:40  54  59.9       2        F 50-54      
84    571 Paul Raines             M                                     1:01:15 1:00:52 9:48  49  48.9       7        M 45-49      
85    487 Rhea Grover             F      West Linn        OR    US      1:01:24 1:01:18 9:52  14  53.4       1        F 1-14       
86    514 Rod Johnson             M      Lafayette        OR    US      1:01:35 1:01:24 9:53  53  50.2       7        M 50-54      
87    500 Nathan Hiebert          M      Happy Valley     OR    US      1:02:07 1:01:52 9:57  28  43.2       4        M 25-29      
88    530 Juliana MacFarlane      F      Hillsboro        OR    US      1:02:57 1:02:42 10:05 59  61.2       3        F 55-59      
89    631 Rollie Sivyer           M      PortlandmM       OR    US      1:02:52 1:02:43 10:06 63  53.8       5        M 60-64      
90    583 Donna Schmidt           F      Portland         OR    US      1:03:40 1:03:29 10:13 71  71.9       1        F 70-74      
91    516 emily jones             F      Portland         OR    US      1:03:40 1:03:30 10:13 34  48.0       4        F 30-34      
92    614 Kristin Walker          F      West Linn        OR    US      1:03:39 1:03:30 10:13 52  55.3       3        F 50-54      
93    746 Emily Stearns           F      North Plains     OR    US      1:04:08 1:03:45 10:16 36  48.1       5        F 35-39      
94    533 Patti Mapes             F      Portland         OR    US      1:04:36 1:04:14 10:20 49  52.7       4        F 45-49      
95    599 Amanda Stonier          F      Hillsboro        OR    US      1:04:44 1:04:27 10:22 43  49.5       10       F 40-44      
96    449 Matt Cowan              M      Banks            OR    US      1:04:51 1:04:33 10:23 36  41.9       5        M 35-39      
97    462 Susan Duck              F      Portland         OR    US      1:05:14 1:04:41 10:25 53  54.9       4        F 50-54      
98    531 Anne Mangan             F      Vancouver        WA    US      1:10:24 1:04:50 10:26 65  64.3       1        F 65-69      
99    496 Alison Heath            F      LAKE OSWEGO      OR    US      1:05:10 1:04:54 10:27 40  48.1       11       F 40-44      
100   578 Robert Russell          M      Vancouver        WA    US      1:05:31 1:05:03 10:28 49  45.8       8        M 45-49      
101   637 w. corkum               M      Portland         OR    US      1:05:30 1:05:09 10:29 12  45.6       1        M 1-14       
102   455 Cheryle Dalton          F      Lake Oswego      OR    US      1:05:29 1:05:09 10:29 42  48.6       12       F 40-44      
103   527 Cyd Long                M      Portland         OR    US      1:05:25 1:05:11 10:29                1        No Age Given 
104   489 Emily Hackett           F      Aloha            OR    US      1:05:25 1:05:11 10:29 45  49.8       5        F 45-49      
105   635 Dan Corkum              M      Portland         OR    US      1:05:33 1:05:12 10:30 40  42.5       8        M 40-44      
106   428 Nathan Bregel           M      Forest Grove     OR    US      1:05:48 1:05:25 10:32 45  44.1       9        M 45-49      
107   469 Alberto Fernandez       M      Hillsboro        OR    US      1:05:35 1:05:35 10:33 42  42.9       9        M 40-44      
108   502 Larry Hinton            M      Salem            OR    US      1:06:01 1:05:45 10:35 67  53.3       4        M 65-69      
109   457 Ray Davanzo             M      North Plains     OR    US      1:06:16 1:05:51 10:36 36  41.1       6        M 35-39      
110   641 vanavleet jennifer      F      Portland         OR    US      1:06:29 1:06:07 10:38 48  50.6       6        F 45-49      
111   515 Sara Johnson            F      Portland         OR    US      1:06:31 1:06:13 10:39 34  46.0       5        F 30-34      
112   552 Corrisa Navarro         F      Hillsboro        OR    US      1:06:31 1:06:13 10:39 34  46.0       6        F 30-34      
113   556 Claire O'Laughlin       F      Portland         OR    US      1:07:41 1:07:19 10:50 31  45.1       7        F 30-34      
114   541 Patricia Meisner        F      Hillsboro        OR    US      1:07:40 1:07:23 10:51 54  53.4       5        F 50-54      
115   409 Esmralda Avalos         F      Hillsboro        OR    US      1:08:04 1:07:48 10:55 26  44.7       3        F 25-29      
116   406 Robert Altomare         M      Beaverton        OR    US      1:08:10 1:07:56 10:56 49  43.8       10       M 45-49      
117   482 Michelle Gessaro        F      Lake Oswego      OR    US      1:09:09 1:08:52 11:05 39  45.1       6        F 35-39      
118   415 Kristin Beck            F      Beaverton        OR    US      1:09:29 1:09:17 11:09 52  50.7       6        F 50-54      
119   453 Catherine Cuda          F      Cornelius        OR    US      1:09:23 1:09:23 11:10 25  43.7       4        F 25-29      
120   623 Aaron Zook              M      Portland         OR    US      1:09:41 1:09:27 11:11 35  38.8       7        M 35-39      
121   479 Jenny Ganoe             F      Portland         OR    US      1:09:41 1:09:27 11:11 33  43.8       8        F 30-34      
122   643 staci otto              F      Portland         OR    US      1:13:00 1:10:02 11:16 46  46.8       7        F 45-49      
123   582 Dave Schmidlin          M      Forest grove     OR    US      1:10:33 1:10:11 11:18 72  52.8       3        M 70-74      
124   642 Kelsey Sommer           F      Canby            OR    US      1:10:35 1:10:18 11:19 31  43.1       9        F 30-34      
125   564 Christine Pehrson       F      Hillsboro        OR    US      1:10:59 1:10:51 11:24 40  44.1       13       F 40-44      
126   452 Terry Cross             F      Portland         OR    US      1:10:59 1:10:52 11:24 51  48.9       7        F 50-54      
127   429 Laura Bright            F      Portland         OR    US      1:11:11 1:10:54 11:25 42  44.6       14       F 40-44      
128   434 Todd Byers              M      Huntington Beach CA    US      1:11:17 1:10:58 11:25 54  43.8       8        M 50-54      
129   466 Ruediger Erbrich        M      Gresham          OR    US      1:11:36 1:11:11 11:27 51  42.6       9        M 50-54      
130   437 Marjorie Carothers      F      Portland         OR    US      1:12:23 1:11:54 11:34 40  43.4       15       F 40-44      
131   585 Ron Sklar               M      Portland         OR    US      1:12:31 1:12:24 11:39 64  47.0       6        M 60-64      
132   431 Megan Brown             F      Lake Oswego      OR    US      1:13:04 1:12:37 11:41 33  41.9       10       F 30-34      
133   430 Mark Brown              M      Lake Oswego      OR    US      1:13:04 1:12:37 11:41 37  37.5       8        M 35-39      
134   520 Katie Kervin            F      Portland         OR    US      1:13:18 1:12:46 11:43 34  41.9       11       F 30-34      
135   584 Helen Shafran           F      Salem            OR    US      1:13:05 1:12:52 11:44 51  47.6       8        F 50-54      
136   456 Marybeth Danielson      F      Cornelius        OR    US      1:13:46 1:13:46 11:52 53  48.2       9        F 50-54      
137   519 Brigid Kelley           F      Lake Oswego      OR    US      1:14:07 1:13:49 11:53 20  41.1       2        F 20-24      
138   528 Claire Lucas            F      Forest Grove     OR    US      1:14:07 1:13:49 11:53 20  41.1       3        F 20-24      
139   604 Anne Tankersley         F      Gladstone        OR    US      1:14:11 1:13:51 11:53 34  41.3       12       F 30-34      
140   605 David Tankersley        M      Gladstone        OR    US      1:14:12 1:13:51 11:53 36  36.7       9        M 35-39      
141   554 Patricia Nossen-johnson F      Portland         OR    US      1:14:11 1:14:04 11:55 47  44.7       8        F 45-49      
142   459 Kelsey Dimm             F      Portland         OR    US      1:14:26 1:14:19 11:58 23  40.8       4        F 20-24      
143   563 Deanna Peabody          F      Portland         OR    US      1:15:21 1:14:52 12:03 52  46.9       10       F 50-54      
144   610 Kim Tucker              F      Portland         OR    US      1:15:24 1:14:54 12:03 45  43.3       9        F 45-49      
145   435 Natasha Byrne           F      Canby            OR    US      1:16:23 1:16:10 12:15 38  40.6       7        F 35-39      
146   471 Cheryl Fischer          F      Tualatin         OR    US      1:17:32 1:17:32 12:29 57  48.2       4        F 55-59      
147   613 Jill Walker             F      oregon city      OR    US      1:18:21 1:17:56 12:33 39  39.8       8        F 35-39      
148   492 Valerie Hanken          F      Estacada         OR    US      1:18:21 1:17:57 12:33 35  39.2       9        F 35-39      
149   636 Tanya Corkum            F      Portland         OR    US      1:18:55 1:18:34 12:39 40  39.8       16       F 40-44      
150   638 S. Corkum               M      Portland         OR    US      1:18:55 1:18:34 12:39 7   47.9       2        M 1-14       
151   639 Chris Lundy             M      Portland         OR    US      1:18:59 1:18:35 12:39 52  38.9       10       M 50-54      
152   633 Michelle Freed          F      Portland         OR    US      1:19:00 1:18:36 12:39 38  39.3       10       F 35-39      
153   529 Jeff Macey              M      Portland         OR    US      1:19:09 1:18:42 12:40 57  40.6       7        M 55-59      
154   534 Lynne Marchione         F      North Plains     OR    US      1:19:16 1:18:47 12:41 60  49.4       2        F 60-64      
155   402 LIsa Albrecht           F      Beaverton        OR    US      1:19:11 1:18:49 12:41 46  41.6       10       F 45-49      
156   546 Paola Montes            F      Newport          OR    US      1:19:21 1:18:50 12:41 54  45.6       11       F 50-54      
157   572 Bud Reece               M      Portland         OR    US      1:19:53 1:19:41 12:49 75  48.7       1        M 75-99      
158   450 Vernon Cowell           M      Portland         OR    US      1:20:30 1:20:12 12:54 57  39.8       8        M 55-59      
159   506 Robin Hoffman           F      Sherwood         OR    US      1:21:26 1:20:55 13:01 44  39.7       17       F 40-44      
160   620 Judi Workman            F      Ridgefield       WA    US      1:22:00 1:21:34 13:08 58  46.4       5        F 55-59      
161   543 Jan Meriwether          F      Portland         OR    US      1:22:02 1:22:02 13:12 56  45.0       6        F 55-59      
162   644 silas otto              M      Portland         OR    US      1:26:30 1:23:03 13:22 47  35.3       11       M 45-49      
163   601 Allison Strickland      F      North Plains     OR    US      1:25:14 1:24:40 13:38 27  35.8       5        F 25-29      
164   521 Tom Kervin              M      Portland         OR    US      1:25:20 1:24:48 13:39 65  40.5       5        M 65-69      
165   508 Diane Hofmann           F      Portland         OR    US      1:25:42 1:25:22 13:44 59  44.9       7        F 55-59      
166   593 Marlo Sporri            F      Beaverton        OR    US      1:27:23 1:26:57 14:00 48  38.5       11       F 45-49      
167   592 Chloe Sporri            F      Beaverton        OR    US      1:27:23 1:26:57 14:00 27  34.9       6        F 25-29      
168   600 Chasity Strause         F      Portland         OR    US      1:27:45 1:27:12 14:02 42  36.3       18       F 40-44      
169   596 Joy Steele              F      Hillsboro        OR    US      1:27:47 1:27:41 14:07 53  40.5       12       F 50-54      
170   606 Gaby Thompson           F      Hillsboro        OR    US      1:28:24 1:28:00 14:10 42  36.0       19       F 40-44      
171   483 Robert Gierek           M      Gresham          OR    US      1:29:44 1:29:26 14:24 35  30.2       10       M 35-39      
172   423 Charlene Bluth          F      Vancouver        WA    US      1:29:44 1:29:28 14:24 50  38.3       13       F 50-54      
173   439 Chris Carr              M      Portland         OR    US      1:30:47 1:30:32 14:34 33  29.6       3        M 30-34      
174   591 Katie Sommer            F      Oregon City      OR    US      1:32:41 1:32:24 14:52 38  33.4       11       F 35-39      
175   611 Lori Van Dyke           F      Forest Grove     OR    US      1:36:01 1:35:37 15:23 51  36.3       14       F 50-54      
176   518 Lois Jordahl            F      Portland         OR    US      1:36:27 1:35:51 15:26 53  37.1       15       F 50-54      
177   524 Chris Larsen            M      El Segundo       CA    US      1:37:29 1:37:02 15:37 58  33.2       9        M 55-59      
178   525 Kellye Larsen           F      Portland         OR    US      1:37:29 1:37:03 15:37 27  31.3       7        F 25-29      
179   433 Ralph Brown             M      cornelius        OR    US      1:42:06 1:41:35 16:21 73  37.0       4        M 70-74      
180   547 Cindi Morrow            F      Vancouver        WA    US      1:45:22 1:42:21 16:28 47  32.3       12       F 45-49      
181   640 philip livesley         M      Portland         OR    US      1:52:17 1:51:47 17:59 75  34.7       2        M 75-99      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Dane Sawyer     581 27  1       M      Portland OR US  34:35 
2     Miles Takiguchi 603 16  2       M      Portland OR US  35:55 
3     Ahrlin Bauman   414 44  3       M      Vancouver WA US 35:56 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Katarina Mueller 549 25  9       F      Vancouver WA US   39:10 
2     Ashley Fanning   468 28  11      F      Portland OR US    41:25 
3     Caitlin Jacobsen 627 32  14      F      Lake Oswego OR US 42:15 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Dean Anderson   407 43  7       M      west linn OR US 37:57 
2     James Carothers 436 51  10      M      Vancouver WA US 39:25 
3     Michael Allen   405 44  12      M      Beaverton OR US 41:46 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Katherine Tomlinson 608 44  34      F      Damascus OR US 48:35 
2     Colleen Tucker      609 49  37      F      Portland OR US 49:20 
3     Dana Stern          597 40  44      F      Portland OR US 50:57 


M 01-14
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     w. corkum 637 12  101     M      Portland OR US 1:05:09 
2     S. Corkum 638 7   150     M      Portland OR US 1:18:34 


M 15-19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Tyler Lawrence 526 19  40      M      Portland OR US 50:05 


M 25-29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     JJ Grinvalds     486 29  4       M      Portland OR US     36:27 
2     Rafe Pilling     566 29  6       M      Portland OR US     37:29 
3     Jonathan Hiebert 499 25  58      M      Happy Valley OR US 54:09 


M 30-34
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Hunter Bennett-Daggett 419 34  8       M      Portland OR US 38:10   
2     Spencer Jones          517 33  71      M      Portland OR US 57:07   
3     Chris Carr             439 33  173     M      Portland OR US 1:30:32 


M 35 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Eric Dolezal 460 35  5       M      Vancouver WA US 36:49 
2     Ryan Heal    625 39  16      M      Portland OR US  44:02 
3     John English 465 37  18      M      Hillsboro OR US 44:30 


M 40-44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Adam Crane   451 44  13      M      Portland OR US  42:03 
2     Rohit Grover 488 41  15      M      West Linn OR US 43:42 
3     Deri Bash    413 43  19      M      Portland OR US  44:32 


M 45-49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Wells Brimhall   628 48  17      M      Portland OR US  44:16 
2     Daniel Catchpole 440 48  21      M      La Center WA US 45:00 
3     Darrin Belcher   417 45  43      M      Aloha OR US     50:30 


M 50-54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Chris Wolff   618 54  22      M      Tigard OR US   45:11 
2     Tim Becken    632 53  30      M                     47:19 
3     Robert Gabris 477 54  33      M      Portland OR US 48:32 


M 55-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Brian Cooper     446 59  28      M      Forest Grove OR US 46:30 
2     Eric Holstrom    509 58  31      M      sherwood OR US     47:49 
3     Patrick Hartigan 494 58  32      M      Portland OR US     47:54 


M 60-64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Heriberto Diaz   458 62  20      M      Portland OR US    44:40 
2     Bill Gallagher   478 63  27      M      Portland OR US    46:27 
3     Charles Poutasse 569 62  29      M      Lake Oswego OR US 46:50 


M 65-69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     John Hinshaw 501 65  48      M      Portland OR US 51:43 
2     David Barnes 411 65  57      M      Manning OR US  53:43 
3     Bruce Nelson 553 66  77      M      Portland OR US 58:02 


M 70-74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Bernie Blazek  422 72  47      M      Aloha OR US        51:32   
2     joseph kregal  523 73  53      M      Portland OR US     52:44   
3     Dave Schmidlin 582 72  123     M      Forest grove OR US 1:10:11 


M 75-99
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Bud Reece       572 75  157     M      Portland OR US 1:19:41 
2     philip livesley 640 75  181     M      Portland OR US 1:51:47 


F 01-14
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Rhea Grover 487 14  85      F      West Linn OR US 1:01:18 


F 20-24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Molly Johnson 513 22  38      F      Lafayette OR US    49:41   
2     Brigid Kelley 519 20  137     F      Lake Oswego OR US  1:13:49 
3     Claire Lucas  528 20  138     F      Forest Grove OR US 1:13:49 


F 25-29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kenzie Munson   551 25  36      F      Bountiful UT US 48:46   
2     Caitlin Breen   426 28  49      F      Portland OR US  51:45   
3     Esmralda Avalos 409 26  115     F      Hillsboro OR US 1:07:48 


F 30-34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Clair Kessler   522 34  25      F      portland OR US  45:55 
2     Julie Baker     410 30  26      F      Portland OR US  45:58 
3     Lindsey Weresch 616 31  82      F      West Linn OR US 59:39 


F 35-39
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Cathy Coalwell       444 38  24      F      Hillsboro OR US 45:46 
2     Megan Pashalek-Gomez 562 38  41      F      Sherwood OR US  50:14 
3     April Molinsky       626 38  46      F      Vancouver WA US 51:31 


F 40-44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Andrea Sodaro 589 41  50      F      Sherwood OR US     51:50 
2     Dawn Bregel   427 43  52      F      Forest Grove OR US 52:44 
3     Kimberly Harr 493 43  56      F      Portland OR US     53:39 


F 45-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Debbie Hall    490 49  51      F      Portland OR US     51:56 
2     Renee Timchuk  607 49  60      F      Beaverton OR US    54:31 
3     Brenda Fischer 470 49  75      F      Forest Grove OR US 57:27 


F 50-54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kim Albert     401 52  67      F      Portland OR US  56:28   
2     Jill Punches   570 54  83      F      Portland OR US  1:00:05 
3     Kristin Walker 614 52  92      F      West Linn OR US 1:03:30 


F 55-59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Laurie Bond        424 56  65      F      Forest Grove OR US 56:23   
2     Susan Cooper       447 58  69      F      Forest Grove OR US 56:52   
3     Juliana MacFarlane 530 59  88      F      Hillsboro OR US    1:02:42 


F 60-64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Marlene Sivyer  630 60  55      F      Portland OR US     53:33   
2     Lynne Marchione 534 60  154     F      North Plains OR US 1:18:47 


F 65-69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Anne Mangan 531 65  98      F      Vancouver WA US 1:04:50 


F 70-74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Donna Schmidt 583 71  90      F      Portland OR US 1:03:29 

Embed Code