9th Annual Sole Sister Run & Walk

Sat October 13, 2018 Cape May Point, NJ 08212 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City           Clock     Age Age Group Place 
                                                   Time                          
===== === ================== ====== ============== ========= === =============== 
1     680 Alec Stabile       M                     0:18:47.6 24  1 Top Fin       
2     619 Stig Blomkvest     M      north cape may 0:20:22.9 51  1 M 50-59       
3     662 Donald Schwartz    M                     0:20:43.7 57  2 M 50-59       
4     665 Zach Smith         M                     0:21:20.9 30  1 M 30-39       
5     677 Abigail Perez      F                     0:21:23.8 13  1 Top Fin       
6     655 Ryan Murphy        M                     0:21:53.8 37  2 M 30-39       
7     634 Justine Griffin    F                     0:22:12.0 29  1 F 20-29       
8     688 ruthie vanderbeck  F                     0:22:12.7 34  1 F 30-39       
9     654 Krista Murphy      F                     0:23:11.4 37  2 F 30-39       
10    616 Lauren Ashley      F                     0:23:37.0 40  1 F 40-49       
11    650 Andrew Matulewicz  M                     0:23:46.8 45  1 M 40-49       
12    636 Jeffrey Hoenig     M                     0:24:11.9 35  3 M 30-39       
13    683 Karl Vester        M                     0:24:24.3 68  1 M 60-69       
14    687 bruce albert       M                     0:24:24.9 68  2 M 60-69       
15    682 Nancy Haystrand    F                     0:24:27.8 36  3 F 30-39       
16    667 Joe Suder          M                     0:25:25.3 60  3 M 60-69       
17    644 Linda Marie Kelly  F                     0:26:10.6 51  1 F 50-59       
18    671 GERRY COFFEY       M                     0:26:14.2 64  4 M 60-69       
19    668 Maggie Warner      F                     0:26:21.7 37  4 F 30-39       
20    645 Robert Kern        M                     0:27:03.1 74  1 M 70-99       
21    628 Frank D'Angelo     M      Center Valley  0:27:10.6 55  3 M 50-59       
22    681 Sam Stabile        M                     0:27:28.0 57  4 M 50-59       
23    676 Shanti Panea       F                     0:28:20.6 22  2 F 20-29       
24    651 Cathy McLaughlin   F                     0:28:30.6 43  2 F 40-49       
25    659 Tim O'Shaughnessy  M      West Chester   0:28:34.1 54  5 M 50-59       
26    678 Sarymar Perez      F                     0:28:46.4 15  1 F 15-19       
27    685 Densie Vondra      F                     0:29:04.2 62  1 F 60-69       
28    675 Elizabeth Legesse  F                     0:29:32.7 20  3 F 20-29       
29    661 Stephen Ruiz       M                     0:29:34.6 66  5 M 60-69       
30    672 Doug Henschel      M                     0:29:52.0 67  6 M 60-69       
31    690 thane maynard      M                     0:30:04.3 63  7 M 60-69       
32    617 Diane Bahrt        F                     0:30:04.7 63  2 F 60-69       
33    686 KENNEDY CAMPBELL   F                     0:30:16.3 14  1 F  1-14       
34    630 Danielle Dever     F                     0:30:19.9 28  4 F 20-29       
35    618 Emily Bahrt        F                     0:31:33.8 34  5 F 30-39       
36    622 Keara Clauss       F                     0:31:35.7 32  6 F 30-39       
37    689 ellie vanderbeck   F                     0:31:53.6 58  2 F 50-59       
38    623 Mary Condron       F                     0:33:11.9 59  3 F 50-59       
39    663 Lauren Schwartz    F                     0:33:13.6 22  5 F 20-29       
40    657 Henry O'Hern III   M                     0:33:17.6 60  8 M 60-69       
41    679 Janice Strigh      F                     0:33:31.6 63  3 F 60-69       
42    627 Jean D'Angelo      F      Center Valley  0:33:50.3 47  3 F 40-49       
43    656 Linda Myers        F                     0:34:33.3 56  4 F 50-59       
44    660 Emily Riechers     F                     0:34:42.6 35  7 F 30-39       
45    684 Scott Myers        M                     0:35:10.9 55  6 M 50-59       
46    629 Valerie DeJoseph   F                     0:35:32.0 56  5 F 50-59       
47    641 Jim Huber          M                     0:35:42.5 64  9 M 60-69       
48    673 Rita Pierok        F                     0:36:29.3 52  6 F 50-59       
49    652 Maria Mosca        F                     0:36:59.4 49  4 F 40-49       
50    624 Natalie Contento   F                     0:37:00.2 49  5 F 40-49       
51    637 Jennifer Hoenig    F                     0:37:28.9 34  8 F 30-39       
52    633 Harry Flanagan     M                     0:37:55.0 71  2 M 70-99       
53    649 Jim Lyons          M                     0:38:31.2 49  2 M 40-49       
54    635 John Heary         M                     0:41:28.8 76  3 M 70-99       
55    674 Tori Heimall       F                     0:42:15.8 64  4 F 60-69       
56    669 Jonella Williamson F                     0:44:15.1 44  6 F 40-49       

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.