Love Week 5K

Sat February 13, 2016 Fruitland Park, FL US 34731 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2016
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City            State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                      Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ====================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     221 MATT RUSSELL           M      FRUITLAND PARK  FL    US      0:21:22.1 0:21:22.1 6:54  32  61.1       1        M        
2     120 Thad Carroll           M      Fruitland Park  FL    US      0:21:35.0 0:21:35.0 6:58  41  63.8       2        M        
3     219 KORDELL HEMINGWAY      M      FRUITLAND PARK  FL    US      0:21:35.1 0:21:35.1 6:58  17  60.5       3        M        
4     213 Jordan Yoder           M      Fruitland Park  FL    US      0:22:37.4 0:22:37.4 7:18  15  59.2       1        M 15-19  
5     119 Lori Carroll           F      Fruitland Park  FL    US      0:22:52.8 0:22:52.8 7:23  38  65.5       1        F        
6     151 Mark Jurkovich         M      Grayling        MI    US      0:23:06.5 0:23:06.5 7:27  66  72.5       1        M 65-69  
7     245 Kurt Clark             M      Leesburg        FL    US      0:23:39.8 0:23:39.8 7:38  16  55.9       2        M 15-19  
8     264 Alex Afu               M      Leesburg        FL    US      0:23:57.8 0:23:57.8 7:44  34  55.0       1        M 30-34  
9     131 Jessica Engle          F      Ocala           FL    US      0:24:14.3 0:24:14.3 7:49  33  60.9       2        F        
10    184 C. Pickens             M      Wildwood        FL    US      0:24:39.8 0:24:39.8 7:57  12  58.3       1        M 1-14   
11    148 Brycen Holt            M      Fruitland Park  FL    US      0:24:41.8 0:24:41.8 7:58  14  55.4       2        M 1-14   
12    189 Robert Sirmons         M      Leesburg        FL    US      0:24:52.3 0:24:52.3 8:01  50  59.2       1        M 50-54  
13    163 Terrance Manuel        M      Fruitland Park  FL    US      0:24:53.0 0:24:53.0 8:02  27  52.1       1        M 25-29  
14    145 Dennis Hirr            M      The Villages    FL    US      0:25:03.3 0:25:03.3 8:05  67  67.5       2        M 65-69  
15    171 Tim Miller             M      Wildwood        FL    US      0:26:03.6 0:26:03.6 8:24  42  53.2       1        M 40-44  
16    248 Sebastian Clark        M      Leesburg        FL    US      0:26:23.3 0:26:23.3 8:31  15  50.8       3        M 15-19  
17    179 Anita Olshanski        F      thevillages     FL    US      0:26:39.6 0:26:39.6 8:36  66  74.9       3        F        
18    257 Debbie Devlin          F      The Villages    FL    US      0:26:42.8 0:26:42.8 8:37  64  72.8       1        F 60-64  
19    164 Randy Mask             M      Sumterville     FL    US      0:26:44.5 0:26:44.5 8:38  52  55.9       2        M 50-54  
20    166 Jenifer Matheny        F      Leesburg        FL    US      0:26:51.4 0:26:51.4 8:40  41  56.7       1        F 40-44  
21    152 Brian Kaminski         M      Leesburg        FL    US      0:26:55.5 0:26:55.5 8:41  50  54.7       3        M 50-54  
22    216 CORIE WEAVER           F      LEESBURG        FL    US      0:27:09.3 0:27:09.3 8:46  15  57.0       1        F 15-19  
23    251 David Hughes           M      Fruitland Park  FL    US      0:28:06.1 0:28:06.1 9:04  34  46.9       2        M 30-34  
24    106 Tim Bartz              M      The Villages    FL    US      0:28:06.2 0:28:06.2 9:04  56  54.9       1        M 55-59  
25    173 Lynn Moore             F      Wildwood        FL    US      0:28:19.7 0:28:19.7 9:08  55  61.5       1        F 55-59  
26    104 W. Allen               M      Fruitland Park  FL    US      0:29:06.7 0:29:06.7 9:23  8   58.8       3        M 1-14   
27    220 B. SMART               M      FRUITLAND PARK  FL    US      0:29:07.1 0:29:07.1 9:24  9   55.7       4        M 1-14   
28    122 B. Carroll             M      Fruitland Park  FL    US      0:29:08.6 0:29:08.6 9:24  8   58.8       5        M 1-14   
29    253 Dana Moran             F      Summerfield     FL    US      0:29:11.4 0:29:11.4 9:25  41  52.1       2        F 40-44  
30    129 Laura Durbano          F      Wildwood        FL    US      0:29:21.3 0:29:21.3 9:28  41  51.8       3        F 40-44  
31    127 Sarah Doyle            F      Bushnell        FL    US      0:29:24.4 0:29:24.4 9:29  33  50.2       1        F 30-34  
32    154 J. Keller              F      lady lake       FL    US      0:29:27.6 0:29:27.6 9:30  12  55.8       1        F 1-14   
33    156 Jeff Lockard           M      FRUITLAND PARK  FL    US      0:29:29.7 0:29:29.7 9:31  48  49.2       1        M 45-49  
34    157 Gabrielle LOCKARD      F      FRUITLAND PARK  FL    US      0:29:30.5 0:29:30.5 9:31  20  49.9       1        F 20-24  
35    206 L. Weber               M      Wildwood        FL    US      0:30:12.3 0:30:12.3 9:45  9   53.7       6        M 1-14   
36    121 L. Carroll             F      Fruitland Park  FL    US      0:30:18.4 0:30:18.4 9:47  12  54.3       2        F 1-14   
37    208 Travis Whitley         M      Leesburg        FL    US      0:30:29.5 0:30:29.5 9:50  34  43.2       3        M 30-34  
38    207 Tiffany Whitley        F      Leesburg        FL    US      0:30:29.7 0:30:29.7 9:50  34  48.5       2        F 30-34  
39    103 P. Allen               M      Fruitland Park  FL    US      0:30:43.6 0:30:43.6 9:55  11  48.4       7        M 1-14   
40    186 R. Rosche              F      Ocala           FL    US      0:30:51.9 0:30:51.9 9:57  11  54.6       3        F 1-14   
41    177 Josh Olcott            M      Lady Lake       FL    US      0:30:58.3 0:30:58.3 9:59  33  42.3       4        M 30-34  
42    115 Darrin Brooks          M      Fruitland Park  FL    US      0:31:03.3 0:31:03.3 10:01 41  44.3       2        M 40-44  
43    187 Tim Simpson            M      Lady Lake       FL    US      0:31:05.8 0:31:05.8 10:02 43  44.9       3        M 40-44  
44    196 Stacia Towne           F      Fruitland Park  FL    US      0:31:12.5 0:31:12.5 10:04 40  48.5       4        F 40-44  
45    239 MICHELLE ETHEREDGE     F      LEESBURG        FL    US      0:31:17.8 0:31:17.8 10:06 59  58.4       2        F 55-59  
46    236 HERB BERMAN            M      VILLAGES        FL    US      0:31:36.1 0:31:36.1 10:12 79  64.0       1        M 75-79  
47    141 Ryan Graham            M      Fruitland Park  FL    US      0:31:52.5 0:31:52.5 10:17 15  42.1       4        M 15-19  
48    232 TIM STIVENDER          M      LEESBURG        FL    US      0:32:24.3 0:32:24.3 10:27 25  40.0       2        M 25-29  
49    111 Dave Bordenkircher     M      lady lake       FL    US      0:32:32.7 0:32:32.7 10:30 53  46.3       4        M 50-54  
50    199 Pam Umble              F      Myerstown       PA    US      0:32:39.1 0:32:39.1 10:32 64  59.5       2        F 60-64  
51    139 Bailey Gable           F      Fruitland Park  FL    US      0:33:03.2 0:33:03.2 10:40 17  45.3       2        F 15-19  
52    222 GLENNA RUSSELL         F      FRUITLAND PARK  FL    US      0:33:04.6 0:33:04.6 10:40 32  44.6       3        F 30-34  
53    165 Cristie Mask           F      Sumterville     FL    US      0:33:23.8 0:33:23.8 10:46 41  45.6       5        F 40-44  
54    258 Emily Givens           F      Leesburg        FL    US      0:33:35.2 0:33:35.2 10:50 25  43.9       1        F 25-29  
55    150 Maggie Howard          F      Frutiland Park  FL    US      0:33:35.3 0:33:35.3 10:50 17  44.6       3        F 15-19  
56    130 Lisa Edwards           F      Leesburg        FL    US      0:33:47.3 0:33:47.3 10:54 53  50.4       1        F 50-54  
57    116 Carrie Campbell        F      Coleman         FL    US      0:34:15.2 0:34:15.2 11:03 31  43.0       4        F 30-34  
58    218 SARAH TATE             F      WILDWOOD        FL    US      0:34:21.5 0:34:21.5 11:05 33  43.0       5        F 30-34  
59    267 S. Stewart             F      Fruitland Park  FL    US      0:34:30.9 0:34:30.9 11:08 11  48.9       4        F 1-14   
60    112 Kayleigh Bordenkircher F      lady lake       FL    US      0:34:31.3 0:34:31.3 11:08 26  42.7       2        F 25-29  
61    195 David Steele           M      Summerfield     FL    US      0:34:34.3 0:34:34.3 11:09 58  45.4       2        M 55-59  
62    181 Patal Shiepa           F      Fruitland Park  FL    US      0:34:35.4 0:34:35.4 11:09 37  43.2       1        F 35-39  
63    176 Deanna Newcomb         F      Bushnell        FL    US      0:34:45.5 0:34:45.5 11:13 41  43.8       6        F 40-44  
64    114 Robert Brockway        M      Brevard         NC    US      0:35:03.8 0:35:03.8 11:19 78  56.4       2        M 75-79  
65    262 Caleb Brock            M      Fruitland Park  FL    US      0:35:08.2 0:35:08.2 11:20 13  39.8       8        M 1-14   
66    170 Mary Melanson          F      Fruitland Park  FL    US      0:35:14.7 0:35:14.7 11:22 55  49.4       3        F 55-59  
67    188 Dina Simpson           F      lady lake       FL    US      0:35:24.6 0:35:24.6 11:25 42  43.3       7        F 40-44  
68    185 Richard Rosche         M      Ocala           FL    US      0:35:44.2 0:35:44.2 11:32 51  41.5       5        M 50-54  
69    209 T. Whitney             M      fruitland park  FL    US      0:35:44.6 0:35:44.6 11:32 9   45.4       9        M 1-14   
70    198 Dorian Travis          M      Leesburg        FL    US      0:35:49.7 0:35:49.7 11:33 13  39.0       10       M 1-14   
71    117 Al Cardiello           M      Fruitland Park  FL    US      0:35:58.9 0:35:58.9 11:36 36  37.0       1        M 35-39  
72    118 Daniell Cardiello      F      fruitland park  FL    US      0:35:59.3 0:35:59.3 11:37 29  40.9       3        F 25-29  
73    268 J. Jaxson              M      Fruitland Park  FL    US      0:36:12.5 0:36:12.5 11:41 7   50.4       11       M 1-14   
74    178 Deborah Olsen          F      Bushnell        FL    US      0:36:19.6 0:36:19.6 11:43 44  42.8       8        F 40-44  
75    210 Justine Williams       F      Wildwood        FL    US      0:36:20.3 0:36:20.3 11:43 41  41.9       9        F 40-44  
76    133 Sarah Espino           F      Lady Lake       FL    US      0:36:23.9 0:36:23.9 11:44 24  40.5       2        F 20-24  
77    241 N. PANCOAST            F      FRUITLAND PARK  FL    US      0:36:29.3 0:36:29.3 11:46 7   52.7       5        F 1-14   
78    227 BILLY HARRISON         M      GROVELAND       FL    US      0:36:32.3 0:36:32.3 11:47 53  41.2       6        M 50-54  
79    242 E. PANCOAST            F      FRUITLAND PARK  FL    US      0:36:39.1 0:36:39.1 11:49 9   48.8       6        F 1-14   
80    240 JOEL PANCOAST          M      FRUITLAND PARK  FL    US      0:36:40.3 0:36:40.3 11:50 41  37.5       4        M 40-44  
81    102 Daryl Allen            M      Fruitland Park  FL    US      0:36:42.4 0:36:42.4 11:50 42  37.8       5        M 40-44  
82    105 D. Allen               M      Fruitland Park  FL    US      0:36:42.6 0:36:42.6 11:51 5   58.2       12       M 1-14   
83    123 Beverly Coe            F      Leesburg        FL    US      0:36:46.8 0:36:46.8 11:52 27  40.1       4        F 25-29  
84    200 Hunter Underwood       M      Tavares         FL    US      0:37:06.4 0:37:06.4 11:58 22  34.9       1        M 20-24  
85    197 Tim Travis             M      Leesburg        FL    US      0:37:14.8 0:37:14.8 12:01 54  40.8       7        M 50-54  
86    126 Lon Dowis              M      Eustis          FL    US      0:37:15.1 0:37:15.1 12:01 51  39.8       8        M 50-54  
87    192 Cindy Spradlin         F      fruitland park  FL    US      0:37:58.2 0:37:58.2 12:15 56  46.5       4        F 55-59  
88    193 Kyle Spradlin          M      fruitland park  FL    US      0:37:58.6 0:37:58.6 12:15 26  34.1       3        M 25-29  
89    172 Marnie Miller          F      Wildwood        FL    US      0:38:09.1 0:38:09.1 12:18 41  39.9       10       F 40-44  
90    144 Amy Hayward            F      Wildwood        FL    US      0:38:09.6 0:38:09.6 12:19 38  39.3       2        F 35-39  
91    202 Jamie Vick             F      Wildwood        FL    US      0:38:25.8 0:38:25.8 12:24 39  39.2       3        F 35-39  
92    153 Brianna Kaminski       F      Leesburg        FL    US      0:38:26.3 0:38:26.3 12:24 17  38.9       4        F 15-19  
93    230 TAMI HINDMAN           F      LEESBURG        FL    US      0:38:45.4 0:38:45.4 12:30 55  45.0       5        F 55-59  
94    109 Walter Birriel         M      fruitland park  FL    US      0:39:48.3 0:39:48.3 12:50 43  35.1       6        M 40-44  
95    243 RACHEL FRANKS          F      WILDWOOD        FL    US      0:39:54.3 0:39:54.3 12:52 24  36.9       3        F 20-24  
96    158 Zackery Lucas          M      Fruitland Park  FL    US      0:40:16.5 0:40:16.5 13:00 19  32.2       5        M 15-19  
97    174 Catherine Murphy       F      Wildwood        FL    US      0:40:23.8 0:40:23.8 13:02 49  40.4       1        F 45-49  
98    205 Kierstin Weber         F      Wildwood        FL    US      0:40:24.8 0:40:24.8 13:02 42  37.9       11       F 40-44  
99    183 Marjorie Paymani       F      Lady Lake       FL    US      0:40:25.3 0:40:25.3 13:02 55  43.1       6        F 55-59  
100   113 Marjorie Brockway      F      Brevard         NC    US      0:40:28.7 0:40:28.7 13:03 68  50.6       1        F 65-69  
101   237 SYDNEY MCWILLIAMS      F      LEESBURG        FL    US      0:40:30.9 0:40:30.9 13:04 20  36.4       4        F 20-24  
102   125 Gina Curry             F      Leesburg        FL    US      0:40:37.8 0:40:37.8 13:06 49  40.2       2        F 45-49  
103   138 Phoebe Fox             F      Umatilla        FL    US      0:40:39.3 0:40:39.3 13:07 14  38.7       7        F 1-14   
104   161 Anita M                F      fruitland park  FL    US      0:41:06.9 0:41:06.9 13:16 55  42.4       7        F 55-59  
105   162 Terry Mahan            M      fruitland park  FL    US      0:41:14.6 0:41:14.6 13:18 66  40.6       3        M 65-69  
106   134 Dona Faber             F      Leesburg        FL    US      0:41:16.6 0:41:16.6 13:19 55  42.2       8        F 55-59  
107   211 Samuel Williams        M      Wildwood        FL    US      0:41:24.3 0:41:24.3 13:21 14  33.0       13       M 1-14   
108   110 Patti Blackhall        F      Fruitland Park  FL    US      0:41:48.4 0:41:48.4 13:29 62  45.3       3        F 60-64  
109   191 Kurtus Sommer          M      Fruitland  Park FL    US      0:42:55.0 0:42:55.0 13:51 39  31.7       2        M 35-39  
110   250 Leanora Gould          F      Fruitland Park  FL    US      0:43:00.8 0:43:00.8 13:53 42  35.6       12       F 40-44  
111   169 Christine Meade        F      Leesburg        FL    US      0:43:03.5 0:43:03.5 13:53 68  47.6       2        F 65-69  
112   215 LINDA BOLIEK           F      FRUITLAND PARK  FL    US      0:43:12.1 0:43:12.1 13:56 67  46.8       3        F 65-69  
113   212 Audrey Yoder           F      Fruitland Park  FL    US      0:43:23.8 0:43:23.8 14:00 20  34.0       5        F 20-24  
114   101 Deborah Allen          F      Fruitland Park  FL    US      0:43:53.3 0:43:53.3 14:09 39  34.3       4        F 35-39  
115   252 Abel Cardoza           M      Fruitland Park  FL    US      0:44:15.2 0:44:15.2 14:17 22  29.3       2        M 20-24  
116   223 J. SOMMER              M      FRUITLAND PARK  FL    US      0:44:21.7 0:44:21.7 14:19 12  32.4       14       M 1-14   
117   203 M. Vick                M      Wildwood        FL    US      0:44:30.1 0:44:30.1 14:21 12  32.3       15       M 1-14   
118   182 R. Shiepa              F      Fruitland Park  FL    US      0:44:31.7 0:44:31.7 14:22 11  37.9       8        F 1-14   
119   204 Deborah Watson         F      Oxford          FL    US      0:45:00.3 0:45:00.3 14:31 65  43.8       4        F 65-69  
120   224 EDILIA SUAREZ-HARRISON F      GROVELAND       FL    US      0:45:47.6 0:45:47.6 14:46 55  38.1       9        F 55-59  
121   244 Erik Luce              M      Umatilla        FL    US      0:46:04.5 0:46:04.5 14:52 46  31.0       2        M 45-49  
122   261 A. Brock               F      Fruitland Park  FL    US      0:46:06.9 0:46:06.9 14:53 11  36.6       9        F 1-14   
123   225 O. DAUGHERTY           F      FRUITLAND PARK  FL    US      0:46:22.6 0:46:22.6 14:58 8   39.9       10       F 1-14   
124   226 DANIELLE DAUGHERTY     F      FRUITLAND PARK  FL    US      0:46:22.6 0:46:22.6 14:58 30  31.8       6        F 30-34  
125   108 D. Birrel              F      fruitland park  FL    US      0:46:25.1 0:46:25.1 14:58 8   39.9       11       F 1-14   
126   136 Amanda Fewless         F      Fruitland Park  FL    US      0:48:18.9 0:48:18.9 15:35 33  30.6       7        F 30-34  
127   159 Bart Lucas             M      Fruitland Park  FL    US      0:48:26.8 0:48:26.8 15:38 49  30.1       3        M 45-49  
128   149 Bill Holt              M      Fruitland Park  FL    US      0:48:27.1 0:48:27.1 15:38 43  28.8       7        M 40-44  
129   135 Laurie Fewless         F      Fruitland Park  FL    US      0:48:29.5 0:48:29.5 15:39 56  36.4       10       F 55-59  
130   137 Mike Fewless           M      Fruitland Park  FL    US      0:48:32.1 0:48:32.1 15:39 56  31.8       3        M 55-59  
131   249 Amy Curtis             F      Fruitland Park  FL    US      0:48:33.9 0:48:33.9 15:40 38  30.9       5        F 35-39  
132   235 M. TUCKER 1V           M      LEESBURG        FL    US      0:49:50.1 0:49:50.1 16:05 10  31.1       16       M 1-14   
133   201 Vivica Ussery          F      Fruitland Park  FL    US      0:49:59.4 0:49:59.4 16:08 43  30.9       13       F 40-44  
134   259 C. Brown               F      leesburg        FL    US      0:50:05.5 0:50:05.5 16:10 9   35.7       12       F 1-14   
135   260 Teneil Brown           F      leesburg        FL    US      0:50:05.6 0:50:05.6 16:10 39  30.0       6        F 35-39  
136   231 SCOTT HINDMAN          M      LEESBURG        FL    US      0:50:49.0 0:50:49.0 16:24 58  30.9       4        M 55-59  
137   233 LINDA TUCKER           F      LEESBURG        FL    US      0:50:50.6 0:50:50.6 16:24 45  30.8       3        F 45-49  
138   238 KIM ETHEREDGE          M      LEESBURG        FL    US      0:50:53.2 0:50:53.2 16:25 71  34.7       1        M 70-74  
139   217 ROBERT MCGILL          M      VILLAGES        FL    US      0:51:23.5 0:51:23.5 16:35 70  33.9       2        M 70-74  
140   147 C. Holt                M      Fruitland Park  FL    US      0:51:53.2 0:51:53.2 16:44 12  27.7       17       M 1-14   
141   146 Paige Holt             F      Fruitland Park  FL    US      0:51:58.9 0:51:58.9 16:46 43  29.7       14       F 40-44  
142   247 L. Duncan              F      Leesburg        FL    US      0:52:37.2 0:52:37.2 16:58 11  32.0       13       F 1-14   
143   229 C. YODER               M      FRUITLAND PARK  FL    US      0:52:38.0 0:52:38.0 16:59 6   37.3       18       M 1-14   
144   246 I. Marquez             F      Leesburg        FL    US      0:52:45.4 0:52:45.4 17:01 11  32.0       14       F 1-14   
145   228 KELLY GOSS             F      FRUITLAND PARK  FL    US      0:55:08.7 0:55:08.7 17:47 48  29.3       4        F 45-49  
146   263 Jack Fadule            M      Lady Lake       FL    US      0:56:27.9 0:56:27.9 18:13 72  31.7       3        M 70-74  
147   234 MURRAY TUCKER 111      M      LEESBURG        FL    US      0:56:28.9 0:56:28.9 18:13 47  25.5       4        M 45-49  
148   107 Jeanne Bernard         F      Leesburg        FL    US      0:56:32.9 0:56:32.9 18:14 71  37.8       1        F 70-74  
149   254 Ashleigh Brown         F      Lady Lake       FL    US      0:56:33.1 0:56:33.1 18:15 15  27.4       5        F 15-19  
150   255 Rachel Louise Brown    F      Lady Lake       FL    US      0:56:34.4 0:56:34.4 18:15 20  26.0       6        F 20-24  
151   160 Yvonne Lucas           F      Fruitland Park  FL    US      0:56:42.9 0:56:42.9 18:18 50  29.1       2        F 50-54  
152   256 Krystal Brown          F      Lady Lake       FL    US      0:56:44.9 0:56:44.9 18:18 44  27.4       15       F 40-44  
153   265 Jim Bass               M      Lady Lake       FL    US      0:57:33.6 0:57:33.6 18:34 57  27.0       5        M 55-59  
154   266 J. Bass                F      Lady Lake       FL    US      0:57:37.6 0:57:37.6 18:35 11  29.3       15       F 1-14   
155   140 Anita Gallo            F      The Villages    FL    US      0:58:16.5 0:58:16.5 18:48 66  34.2       5        F 65-69  
156   190 Tom Soeder             M      The Villages    FL    US      0:58:31.5 0:58:31.5 18:53 69  29.5       4        M 65-69  


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     MATT RUSSELL      221 32  1       M      FRUITLAND PARK FL US 21:22.1 
2     Thad Carroll      120 41  2       M      Fruitland Park FL US 21:35.0 
3     KORDELL HEMINGWAY 219 17  3       M      FRUITLAND PARK FL US 21:35.1 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Lori Carroll    119 38  5       F      Fruitland Park FL US 22:52.8 
2     Jessica Engle   131 33  9       F      Ocala FL US          24:14.3 
3     Anita Olshanski 179 66  17      F      thevillages FL US    26:39.6 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.