Kellie Sebrell XC Classic

Fri September 9, 2016 DeWitt, MI US 48820 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender Chip      Pace  Age Division Division 
                                       Time                Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ========= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     739 Colin Riley           M      16:51.1   5:25  23  1        M        
2     775 Charles Wise          M      17:14.0   5:32  24  2        M        
3     696 Jeff Girbach          M      17:15.0   5:33  24  3        M        
4     709 Trent Johnson         M      18:08.3   5:50  22  1        M 20-24  
5     733 Benjamin Pankow       M      18:15.8   5:52  31  1        M 30-34  
6     698 Michael Hammond       M      18:56.9   6:05  54  1        M        
7     760 Brendon Thiede        M      19:15.4   6:11  37  1        M 35-39  
8     825 Justin Thomas         M      19:23.6   6:14  33  2        M 30-34  
9     804 E. Lehnst             M      19:27.6   6:15  11  1        M 0-12   
10    798 Joel Henry            M      19:43.1   6:20  49  1        M 45-49  
11    828 Mike Butler           M      19:53.9   6:24  37  2        M 35-39  
12    819 Greg Thomas           M      20:00.2   6:26  46  2        M 45-49  
13    726 Eben Osgood           M      20:19.3   6:32  32  3        M 30-34  
14    767 Chris Vincent         F      20:22.4   6:33  51  1        F        
15    794 Duane Brown           M      20:44.7   6:40  42  1        M 40-44  
16    822 Jeff Booth            M      20:45.1   6:40  53  1        M 50-54  
17    812 Steven Gaylord        M      20:51.3   6:42  25  1        M 25-29  
18    797 Stephen Henry         M      21:16.4   6:50  13  1        M 13-14  
19    803 Shane Lehnst          M      21:17.0   6:51  38  3        M 35-39  
20    815 Joshua Donnelly       M      21:27.7   6:54  44  2        M 40-44  
21    793 Brooke Soper          F      21:36.8   6:57  13  2        F        
22    682 Kevin Bisard          M      21:45.6   7:00  31  4        M 30-34  
23    694 Kevin Gamper          M      21:48.7   7:01  48  3        M 45-49  
24    823 Marvellen Stornant    F      22:08.5   7:07  55  3        F        
25    832 Wayne Beyea           M      22:10.6   7:08  50  2        M 50-54  
26    721 Rico Mata             M      22:12.0   7:08  27  2        M 25-29  
27    840 Troy Ferguson         M      22:26.4   7:13  34  5        M 30-34  
28    772 Gerard Wilbrink       M      22:35.1   7:16  62  1        M 60-64  
29    809 Michael Tiffany       M      22:36.8   7:16  34  6        M 30-34  
30    735 Joseph Perry          M      22:38.1   7:17  13  2        M 13-14  
31    755 Michael Struzinski    M      22:45.9   7:19  39  4        M 35-39  
32    749 Katie Simcock         F      22:54.0   7:22  30  1        F 30-34  
33    849 Keith Cravotta        M      22:57.4   7:23  35  5        M 35-39  
34    722 Megan McNitt          F      23:05.1   7:25  22  1        F 20-24  
35    736 Simon Petersen-Jones  M      23:07.4   7:26  55  1        M 55-59  
36    765 Michael Van Oss       M      23:19.1   7:30  49  4        M 45-49  
37    845 Jon Popowitz          M      23:26.8   7:32  13  3        M 13-14  
38    689 Tammy Chick           F      23:37.8   7:36  49  1        F        
39    847 Kristen Calabrese     F      23:46.3   7:39  33  2        F 30-34  
40    802 L. Lehnst             F      23:47.0   7:39  9   1        F 0-12   
41    813 Kelsey Cooper         F      23:51.1   7:40  23  2        F 20-24  
42    723 Megan Merrill         F      24:06.3   7:45  35  1        F 35-39  
43    693 James Elkins          M      24:07.3   7:45  39  6        M 35-39  
44    826 J. McKee              M      24:14.0   7:47  9   2        M 0-12   
45    758 John Terry            M      24:15.2   7:48  44  3        M 40-44  
46    730 Don Owens             M      24:17.3   7:49  71  1        M 70-97  
47    842 Nicole Brillantes     F      24:20.8   7:50  45  1        F 45-49  
48    677 Chivo Barbudo         M      24:35.1   7:54  57  2        M 55-59  
49    776 Corey Wright          M      24:41.9   7:56  33  7        M 30-34  
50    697 Karla Hahn            F      25:01.0   8:03  48  2        F 45-49  
51    834 Ryan Cummins          M      25:01.8   8:03  39  7        M 35-39  
52    799 Jim Carter            M      25:02.1   8:03  67  1        M 65-69  
53    762 Radka Todorova        F      25:02.9   8:03  49  3        F 45-49  
54    800 Dana Entler           F      25:09.9   8:05  41  1        F 40-44  
55    746 Ruth Schultz          F      25:11.3   8:06  50  1        F 50-54  
56    747 Thomas Schupbach      M      25:18.7   8:08  62  2        M 60-64  
57    816 Katherine Flanigan    F      25:23.4   8:10  23  3        F 20-24  
58    748 Elizabeth Schutte     F      25:42.1   8:16  36  2        F 35-39  
59    827 Todd McKee            M      26:07.1   8:24  46  5        M 45-49  
60    680 Debbie Bellant        F      26:08.6   8:24  51  2        F 50-54  
61    719 George Londy          M      26:22.8   8:29  65  2        M 65-69  
62    785 Bill Keller           M      26:29.1   8:31  74  2        M 70-97  
63    712 John Kaneene          M      26:30.5   8:31  66  3        M 65-69  
64    695 H. Gipson             F      26:35.7   8:33  12  2        F 0-12   
65    690 Duane Clarke          M      26:39.0   8:34  63  3        M 60-64  
66    699 Echo Hansen           F      26:41.0   8:35  41  2        F 40-44  
67    727 Anne Osgood           F      26:47.3   8:37  27  1        F 25-29  
68    738 Holly Richardson      F      26:51.7   8:38  52  3        F 50-54  
69    681 Francine Bergstrom    F      27:01.7   8:41  51  4        F 50-54  
70    771 Jack Wein             M      27:04.2   8:42  60  4        M 60-64  
71    770 Kanyon Washburn       M      27:05.3   8:43  33  8        M 30-34  
72    757 Dan Talhelm           M      27:12.1   8:45  74  3        M 70-97  
73    751 Staci Smith           F      27:15.0   8:46  36  3        F 35-39  
74    779 Jim Windsand          M      27:15.2   8:46  65  4        M 65-69  
75    691 Patty Degnan          F      27:28.9   8:50  65  1        F 65-69  
76    843 Matthew Kapp          M      27:42.1   8:54  36  8        M 35-39  
77    701 Neal Hayenga          M      27:42.7   8:55  46  6        M 45-49  
78    684 Jean Bolley           F      27:45.2   8:55  63  1        F 60-64  
79    678 Jerry Barker          M      27:50.6   8:57  47  7        M 45-49  
80    782 D. Entler             M      27:50.9   8:57  9   3        M 0-12   
81    829 Craig Kahler          M      27:53.9   8:58  51  3        M 50-54  
82    838 D. Henry              F      27:58.6   9:00  9   3        F 0-12   
83    708 Veronica Jackson      F      28:01.8   9:01  56  1        F 55-59  
84    766 Hue Vang              M      28:03.9   9:01  42  4        M 40-44  
85    833 Brooke Stuber         F      28:05.7   9:02  42  3        F 40-44  
86    741 Hannah Rokosz         F      28:12.1   9:04  19  1        F 15-19  
87    679 Luann Bebee           F      28:39.1   9:13  55  2        F 55-59  
88    759 Ruth Thelen           F      28:39.3   9:13  70  1        F 70-97  
89    713 Cindy Kezele          F      28:40.9   9:13  58  3        F 55-59  
90    824 Marty Ackley          M      28:58.6   9:19  58  3        M 55-59  
91    692 Laura Dyras           F      28:58.8   9:19  31  3        F 30-34  
92    787 Joanne Olin           F      29:13.4   9:24  65  2        F 65-69  
93    768 Bernice Wagner        F      29:27.6   9:28  60  2        F 60-64  
94    781 T. Aeschliman         M      29:32.6   9:30  12  4        M 0-12   
95    715 Kristine Kotsch-Megge F      29:35.7   9:31  46  4        F 45-49  
96    700 Danielle Hartig       F      30:03.3   9:40  28  2        F 25-29  
97    801 Katrina Lehnst        F      30:07.7   9:41  38  4        F 35-39  
98    777 Bailey Yabs           F      30:19.8   9:45  19  2        F 15-19  
99    837 Jim Zittel            M      30:36.9   9:51  52  4        M 50-54  
100   791 K. Kirsch             F      30:45.3   9:53  10  4        F 0-12   
101   807 Martin Burris         M      30:45.4   9:53  38  9        M 35-39  
102   790 Angie Kirsch          F      30:52.2   9:56  47  5        F 45-49  
103   734 Bill Peattie          M      30:52.4   9:56  52  5        M 50-54  
104   688 Jack Carlton          M      31:00.0   9:58  73  4        M 70-97  
105   718 Mao Lee               F      31:05.6   10:00 38  5        F 35-39  
106   763 Joseph Toth           M      31:09.2   10:01 78  5        M 70-97  
107   711 Frances Kaneene       F      31:12.2   10:02 61  3        F 60-64  
108   839 Maggy Zidar           F      31:15.4   10:03 65  3        F 65-69  
109   756 Josanna Sutka         F      31:32.7   10:09 38  6        F 35-39  
110   792 Tim Bradford          M      31:33.5   10:09 60  5        M 60-64  
111   846 Carey Wey             F      31:41.6   10:12 37  7        F 35-39  
112   672 Sara Aikman           F      31:44.1   10:12 57  4        F 55-59  
113   764 Jenny Transue         F      32:16.6   10:23 54  5        F 50-54  
114   744 Elizabeth Sanders     F      32:25.8   10:26 19  3        F 15-19  
115   731 Colleen Oxby          F      32:26.3   10:26 40  4        F 40-44  
116   808 Janet Lee             F      32:35.9   10:29 63  4        F 60-64  
117   687 Denise Brembeck       F      32:37.1   10:29 56  5        F 55-59  
118   706 Leonie Hintze         F      32:39.5   10:30 39  8        F 35-39  
119   784 Sandra Schneider      F      32:43.3   10:31 58  6        F 55-59  
120   710 Kristine Johnston     F      32:54.5   10:35 41  5        F 40-44  
121   752 Beth Smith            F      33:02.6   10:38 51  6        F 50-54  
122   725 Jann Nestell          F      33:03.9   10:38 66  4        F 65-69  
123   704 Cathy Herwat          F      33:09.9   10:40 35  9        F 35-39  
124   753 Liz Sollner           F      33:13.0   10:41 38  10       F 35-39  
125   740 Tom Rokosz            M      33:21.8   10:44 46  8        M 45-49  
126   673 Jayne Allen           F      33:40.2   10:50 52  7        F 50-54  
127   754 Kim Sollner           F      33:43.4   10:51 35  11       F 35-39  
128   716 Bobbie Krasuski       F      33:49.7   10:53 65  5        F 65-69  
129   796 Shawn Witherspoon     F      34:07.4   10:58 62  5        F 60-64  
130   761 Nora Thompson         F      34:27.3   11:05 58  7        F 55-59  
131   805 Sabine Blaxton        F      34:30.3   11:06 52  8        F 50-54  
132   820 Wendy King            F      34:54.7   11:14 44  6        F 40-44  
133   844 Gregg Popowitz        M      35:33.7   11:26 51  6        M 50-54  
134   705 Sandy Hines           F      36:00.3   11:35 67  6        F 65-69  
135   728 Jose Oviedo           M      36:22.9   11:42 53  7        M 50-54  
136   717 Kwangjin Lee          M      36:36.3   11:46 31  9        M 30-34  
137   810 Holly Lurges          F      36:43.8   11:49 16  4        F 15-19  
138   818 Kevin Roragen         M      36:50.9   11:51 48  9        M 45-49  
139   674 Staci Anderson        F      37:22.3   12:01 37  12       F 35-39  
140   769 Marcella Waite        F      37:25.9   12:02 52  9        F 50-54  
141   675 Jody Arrington        M      37:26.1   12:02 51  8        M 50-54  
142   789 Jim Kirsch            M      37:40.7   12:07 48  10       M 45-49  
143   745 Zach Sanders          M      38:05.9   12:15 17  1        M 15-19  
144   795 Lin Hirai             F      38:21.2   12:20 67  7        F 65-69  
145   742 Linda Rowley          F      38:30.6   12:23 64  6        F 60-64  
146   830 Audrey Kahler         F      38:33.3   12:24 19  5        F 15-19  
147   831 Linda Kahler          F      38:42.5   12:27 50  10       F 50-54  
148   836 Kimberly Brzozowski   F      39:11.3   12:36 46  6        F 45-49  
149   835 Ken Brzozowski        M      39:12.0   12:37 50  9        M 50-54  
150   702 Margaret Helwig       F      40:12.3   12:56 36  13       F 35-39  
151   737 Janet Przystas        F      40:27.5   13:01 52  11       F 50-54  
152   817 Marge Novak           F      40:35.0   13:03 69  8        F 65-69  
153   732 Karen Oxby            F      40:44.7   13:06 16  6        F 15-19  
154   683 Ernie Block           M      40:53.2   13:09 65  5        M 65-69  
155   783 Michael Schneider     M      42:14.4   13:35 62  6        M 60-64  
156   841 Staci Jackson         F      42:40.5   13:44 37  14       F 35-39  
157   811 Elaine High           F      43:04.3   13:51 71  2        F 70-97  
158   806 Sue McCarthy          F      43:16.4   13:55 52  12       F 50-54  
159   848 A. Grost              F      45:04.1   14:30 12  5        F 0-12   
160   788 George Bird           M      45:08.3   14:31 76  6        M 70-97  
161   814 Steve Pratte          M      45:34.1   14:40 44  5        M 40-44  
162   703 Harrison Hensley      M      46:54.1   15:05 83  7        M 70-97  
163   780 Joyce Dryer           F      47:25.1   15:15 70  3        F 70-97  
164   743 William Rude          M      47:42.7   15:21 81  8        M 70-97  
165   786 Ellena Keller         F      48:21.5   15:33 71  4        F 70-97  
166   685 Bonnie Boyd           F      1:00:53.9 19:36 66  9        F 65-69  


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Colin Riley  739 23  1       M               16:51.1 
2     Charles Wise 775 24  2       M               17:14.0 
3     Jeff Girbach 696 24  3       M               17:15.0 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Chris Vincent      767 51  14      F               20:22.4 
2     Brooke Soper       793 13  21      F               21:36.8 
3     Marvellen Stornant 823 55  24      F               22:08.5 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Michael Hammond 698 54  6       M               18:56.9 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Tammy Chick 689 49  38      F               23:37.8 

Embed Code