Kellie Sebrell XC Classic

Fri September 9, 2016 DeWitt, MI US 48820 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name              Gender Chip      Pace  Age Division Division  
                                   Time                Place              
===== === ================= ====== ========= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     858 E. Lehnst         M      18:21.2   5:54  12  1        M Overall 
2     842 Kace Krauss       M      19:04.8   6:08  14  1        M 13-14   
3     868 Nick Rehagen      M      19:22.1   6:14  25  1        M 25-29   
4     830 Beth Zimpfer      F      20:20.0   6:33  25  1        F Overall 
5     864 Lindsey Rudert    F      20:42.5   6:40  29  1        F 25-29   
6     865 Keegan Fulton     M      21:20.0   6:52  13  2        M 13-14   
7     862 Michael Herald    M      21:25.1   6:54  13  3        M 13-14   
8     855 Ethan Olds        M      21:52.5   7:02  26  2        M 25-29   
9     861 Dan Homer         M      21:58.4   7:04  48  1        M Master  
10    810 Mike Shorna       M      22:33.7   7:16  53  1        M 50-54   
11    860 Gerard Wilbrink   M      22:51.6   7:21  63  1        M 60-64   
12    874 Patrick Patterson M      23:21.7   7:31  51  2        M 50-54   
13    873 Bryan Soltow      M      23:39.7   7:37  34  1        M 30-34   
14    857 L. Lehnst         F      23:46.3   7:39  10  1        F 0-12    
15    808 Don Owens         M      24:39.1   7:56  72  1        M 70-97   
16    838 George Rollins    M      24:54.9   8:01  37  1        M 35-39   
17    813 Kendra Culham     F      25:07.7   8:05  28  2        F 25-29   
18    867 Mike Trombley     M      25:27.9   8:12  51  3        M 50-54   
19    869 Rita Wieber       F      25:53.4   8:20  53  1        F Master  
20    841 Jay Miller        M      26:02.9   8:23  57  1        M 55-59   
21    823 Amy Essex         F      26:15.9   8:27  34  1        F 30-34   
22    866 Rarka Todorova    F      26:17.7   8:28  51  1        F 50-54   
23    815 George Londy      M      26:37.9   8:34  66  1        M 65-69   
24    805 Jack Wein         M      26:46.8   8:37  61  2        M 60-64   
25    852 David Dekorte     M      27:02.1   8:42  53  4        M 50-54   
26    872 Echo Hansen       F      27:23.9   8:49  42  1        F 40-44   
27    845 Patty Degnan      F      27:54.3   8:59  66  1        F 65-69   
28    853 Susan Dekorte     F      28:03.8   9:02  53  2        F 50-54   
29    846 Dan Talhelm       M      28:18.3   9:07  75  2        M 70-97   
30    832 John Kaneene      M      28:26.0   9:09  67  2        M 65-69   
31    819 Cari Cravotta     F      29:34.3   9:31  33  2        F 30-34   
32    870 Dave Wieber       M      29:38.4   9:32  54  5        M 50-54   
33    859 Jenny Transue     F      29:42.3   9:34  55  1        F 55-59   
34    833 Jean Bolley       F      29:46.5   9:35  64  1        F 60-64   
35    875 Carey Wey         F      29:51.7   9:37  38  1        F 35-39   
36    812 John Black        M      29:57.7   9:39  63  3        M 60-64   
37    822 Bernice Wagner    F      30:29.7   9:49  61  2        F 60-64   
38    871 Amy Willina       F      30:36.7   9:51  52  3        F 50-54   
39    820 Veronica Jackson  F      30:56.0   9:57  57  2        F 55-59   
40    821 Laura Dyras       F      31:09.9   10:02 32  3        F 30-34   
41    863 Erin Chelotti     F      31:16.2   10:04 38  2        F 35-39   
42    856 Tom Wilbur        M      32:21.0   10:25 76  3        M 70-97   
43    831 Frances Kaneene   F      34:18.9   11:03 62  3        F 60-64   
44    836 Sara Aikman       F      34:19.6   11:03 58  3        F 55-59   
45    807 Roger Nelson      M      36:08.0   11:38 68  3        M 65-69   
46    809 Jim Wilson        M      37:29.7   12:04 79  4        M 70-97   
47    854 Sara Dolan        F      37:39.7   12:07 38  3        F 35-39   
48    843 Barb Slovisky     F      37:47.0   12:10 61  4        F 60-64   
49    847 Jim Schweitzer    M      38:20.0   12:20 68  4        M 65-69   
50    829 Tami Garcia       F      38:27.3   12:23 45  1        F 45-49   
51    835 Marcella Waite    F      41:51.6   13:28 53  4        F 50-54   
52    834 Jody Arrington    M      41:51.6   13:28 52  6        M 50-54   
53    818 Sky Tribell       M      42:39.2   13:44 65  5        M 65-69   
54    811 Karla Ely         F      42:46.3   13:46 57  4        F 55-59   
55    837 Sharon Edgar      F      43:05.2   13:52 57  5        F 55-59   
56    816 Andrea Holt       F      44:12.8   14:14 72  1        F 70-97   
57    814 Elaine High       F      44:30.2   14:19 72  2        F 70-97   
58    827 Sue Schultz       F      45:23.5   14:37 56  6        F 55-59   
59    851 Ernie Block       M      47:17.6   15:13 66  6        M 65-69   
60    844 Linda Maloney     F      48:37.4   15:39 60  5        F 60-64   
61    839 Marysue Lester    F      48:37.5   15:39 46  2        F 45-49   
62    840 Warren Lester     M      48:39.3   15:40 53  7        M 50-54   
63    824 Christina Frenzel F      50:54.2   16:23 29  3        F 25-29   
64    825 Mary Corso        F      50:56.7   16:24 56  7        F 55-59   
65    849 G. Swanson        F      59:28.2   19:08 12  2        F 0-12    
66    850 Leif Swanson      M      1:01:27.7 19:47 14  4        M 13-14   
67    828 Bonnie Boyd       F      1:01:28.1 19:47 67  2        F 65-69   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     E. Lehnst 858 12  1       M               18:21.2 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Beth Zimpfer 830 25  4       F      Lansing MI US 20:20 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Dan Homer 861 48  9       M               21:58.4 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Rita Wieber 869 53  19      F               25:53.4 


Male 13 to 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Kace Krauss    842 14  2       M      Perry MI US 19:04.8   
2     Keegan Fulton  865 13  6       M                  21:20.0   
3     Michael Herald 862 13  7       M                  21:25.1   
4     Leif Swanson   850 14  66      M                  1:01:27.7 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Nick Rehagen 868 25  3       M               19:22.1 
2     Ethan Olds   855 26  8       M               21:52.5 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Bryan Soltow 873 34  13      M               23:39.7 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     George Rollins 838 37  16      M      Lansing MI US 24:54.9 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Mike Shorna       810 53  10      M      Holt MI US        22:33.7 
2     Patrick Patterson 874 51  12      M                        23:21.7 
3     Mike Trombley     867 51  18      M                        25:27.9 
4     David Dekorte     852 53  25      M                        27:02.1 
5     Dave Wieber       870 54  32      M                        29:38.4 
6     Jody Arrington    834 52  52      M      Grand Ledge MI US 41:51.6 
7     Warren Lester     840 53  62      M      Lansing MI US     48:39.3 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jay Miller 841 57  20      M      DeWitt MI US 26:02.9 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Gerard Wilbrink 860 63  11      M                         22:51.6 
2     Jack Wein       805 61  24      M      East Lansing MI US 26:46.8 
3     John Black      812 63  36      M      Saint Johns MI US  29:57.7 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     George Londy   815 66  23      M      Howell MI US       26:37.9 
2     John Kaneene   832 67  30      M      East Lansing MI US 28:26.0 
3     Roger Nelson   807 68  45      M      Dansville MI US    36:08.0 
4     Jim Schweitzer 847 68  49      M                         38:20.0 
5     Sky Tribell    818 65  53      M      Okemos MI US       42:39.2 
6     Ernie Block    851 66  59      M                         47:17.6 


Male 70 and up
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Don Owens   808 72  15      M      Naples FL US       24:39.1 
2     Dan Talhelm 846 75  29      M      East Lansing MI US 28:18.3 
3     Tom Wilbur  856 76  42      M                         32:21.0 
4     Jim Wilson  809 79  46      M      Mason MI US        37:29.7 


Female 12 and under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     L. Lehnst  857 10  14      F               23:46.3 
2     G. Swanson 849 12  65      F               59:28.2 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Lindsey Rudert    864 29  5       F                    20:42.5 
2     Kendra Culham     813 28  17      F      Lansing MI US 25:07.7 
3     Christina Frenzel 824 29  63      F      Lansing MI US 50:54.2 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Amy Essex     823 34  21      F      Lansing MI US      26:15.9 
2     Cari Cravotta 819 33  31      F      DeWitt MI US       29:34.3 
3     Laura Dyras   821 32  40      F      East Lansing MI US 31:09.9 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Carey Wey     875 38  35      F               29:51.7 
2     Erin Chelotti 863 38  41      F               31:16.2 
3     Sara Dolan    854 38  47      F               37:39.7 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Echo Hansen 872 42  26      F               27:23.9 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Tami Garcia    829 45  50      F      Lansing MI US 38:27.3 
2     Marysue Lester 839 46  61      F      Lansing MI US 48:37.5 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Rarka Todorova 866 51  22      F                        26:17.7 
2     Susan Dekorte  853 53  28      F                        28:03.8 
3     Amy Willina    871 52  38      F                        30:36.7 
4     Marcella Waite 835 53  51      F      Grand Ledge MI US 41:51.6 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jenny Transue    859 55  33      F                        29:42.3 
2     Veronica Jackson 820 57  39      F      Lansing MI US     30:56.0 
3     Sara Aikman      836 58  44      F      Haslett MI US     34:19.6 
4     Karla Ely        811 57  54      F      Grand Ledge MI US 42:46.3 
5     Sharon Edgar     837 57  55      F      Lansing MI US     43:05.2 
6     Sue Schultz      827 56  58      F      Dewitt MI US      45:23.5 
7     Mary Corso       825 56  64      F      Lansing MI US     50:56.7 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jean Bolley     833 64  34      F      Bath MI US         29:46.5 
2     Bernice Wagner  822 61  37      F      Saint Johns MI US  30:29.7 
3     Frances Kaneene 831 62  43      F      East Lansing MI US 34:18.9 
4     Barb Slovisky   843 61  48      F      East Lansing MI US 37:47.0 
5     Linda Maloney   844 60  60      F      Saint Johns MI US  48:37.4 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Patty Degnan 845 66  27      F      East Lansing MI US 27:54.3   
2     Bonnie Boyd  828 67  67      F      Lansing MI US      1:01:28.1 


Female 70 and up
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Andrea Holt 816 72  56      F      Dewitt MI US 44:12.8 
2     Elaine High 814 72  57      F      Okemos MI US 44:30.2 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.