Running for the 46 5K

Sat August 12, 2017 Piqua, OH US 45356 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name           Gender City State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                   Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== === ============== ====== ==== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     169 Mike Thomas    M                         20:21.4 20:21.4 6:33  47  70.8       1        M Open   
2     275 Dean Wintrow   M                         23:26.2 23:26.2 7:33  46  61.1       2        M Open   
3     151 Megan Lewis    F                         25:21.7 25:21.7 8:10  19  58.2       1        F Open   
4     279 Candis Calhoun F                         25:54.7 25:54.7 8:20  31  57.0       2        F Open   
5     156 Peter Starbuck M                         26:09.3 26:09.3 8:25  59  60.5       3        M Open   
6     274 Brad Hess      M                         27:04.1 27:04.1 8:43  50  54.5       1        M 50-54  
7     282 Craig Berger   M                         27:42.7 27:42.7 8:55  34  47.6       1        M 30-34  
8     167 Steve Young    M                         27:43.6 27:43.6 8:55  51  53.6       2        M 50-54  
9     159 Jenny Wagner   F                         28:20.7 28:20.7 9:07  42  54.2       3        F Open   
10    155 Beverly Smart  F                         28:48.6 28:48.6 9:16  52  58.6       1        F 50-54  
11    153 Joely Rudy     F                         29:24.5 29:24.5 9:28  44  53.0       1        F 40-44  
12    173 Megan McKnight F                         29:25.6 29:25.6 9:28  18  50.4       1        F 15-19  
13    158 J. Wagner      F                         30:58.2 30:58.2 9:58  12  53.2       1        F 11-14  
14    157 Elaine Tingler F                         31:38.7 31:38.7 10:11 57  56.5       1        F 55-59  
15    283 Amanda Berger  F                         31:53.0 31:53.0 10:16 31  46.3       1        F 30-34  
16    165 Amy Young      F                         32:16.1 32:16.1 10:23 31  45.8       2        F 30-34  
17    163 Pam Wick       F                         33:25.7 33:25.7 10:46 36  44.6       1        F 35-39  
18    148 Tina Hawkins   F                         33:41.2 33:41.2 10:51 50  49.0       2        F 50-54  
19    149 April Hoel     F                         34:32.8 34:32.8 11:07 53  49.5       3        F 50-54  
20    171 Thom Baker     M                         34:55.6 34:55.6 11:15 65  47.7       1        M 60-69  
21    278 Courtnie Judy  F                         34:59.8 34:59.8 11:16 26  42.2       1        F 25-29  
22    147 Maggie Burch   F                         35:31.6 35:31.6 11:26 51  47.0       4        F 50-54  
23    150 Amy Ott        F                         37:10.0 37:10.0 11:58 47  43.0       1        F 45-49  
24    271 A. Hottraus    M                         40:46.0 40:46.0 13:07 7   44.8       1        M 1-10   
25    273 Joe Burg       M                         42:31.3 42:31.3 13:41 55  36.1       1        M 55-59  
26    162 Lori Werling   F                         43:15.3 43:15.3 13:55 49  37.8       2        F 45-49  
27    280 Becky Kacin    F                         45:43.6 45:43.6 14:43 37  32.7       2        F 35-39  
28    281 I. Kacin       M                         46:06.0 46:06.0 14:50 8   37.2       2        M 1-10   
29    270 R. Hottraus    F                         46:27.7 46:27.7 14:57 5   45.3       1        F 1-10   
30    269 Susan Moloney  F                         47:42.8 47:42.8 15:21 48  33.9       3        F 45-49  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Mike Thomas    169 47  1       M               20:21.4 
2     Dean Wintrow   275 46  2       M               23:26.2 
3     Peter Starbuck 156 59  5       M               26:09.3 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Megan Lewis    151 19  3       F               25:21.7 
2     Candis Calhoun 279 31  4       F               25:54.7 
3     Jenny Wagner   159 42  9       F               28:20.7 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     A. Hottraus 271 7   24      M               40:46 
2     I. Kacin    281 8   28      M               46:06 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Craig Berger 282 34  7       M               27:42.7 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Brad Hess   274 50  6       M               27:04.1 
2     Steve Young 167 51  8       M               27:43.6 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Joe Burg 273 55  25      M               42:31.3 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Thom Baker 171 65  20      M               34:55.6 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     R. Hottraus 270 5   29      F               46:27.7 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     J. Wagner 158 12  13      F               30:58.2 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Megan McKnight 173 18  12      F               29:25.6 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Courtnie Judy 278 26  21      F               34:59.8 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Amanda Berger 283 31  15      F               31:53.0 
2     Amy Young     165 31  16      F               32:16.1 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Pam Wick    163 36  17      F               33:25.7 
2     Becky Kacin 280 37  27      F               45:43.6 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Joely Rudy 153 44  11      F               29:24.5 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Amy Ott       150 47  23      F               37:10.0 
2     Lori Werling  162 49  26      F               43:15.3 
3     Susan Moloney 269 48  30      F               47:42.8 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Beverly Smart 155 52  10      F               28:48.6 
2     Tina Hawkins  148 50  18      F               33:41.2 
3     April Hoel    149 53  19      F               34:32.8 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Elaine Tingler 157 57  14      F               31:38.7 

Embed Code