Results For
Labor Day Half

Seattle, WA 98052
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                        Time    Time              Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ===================== ====== ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     2064 Emmet Hogan           M      0:22:25 0:22:24 5:36  47  83.5       1        M Overall    
2     2191 Chris Gossett         M      0:22:54 0:22:53 5:43  39  77.0       2        M Overall    
3     2058 Faris Hanhaz          M      0:24:41 0:24:40 6:10  30  68.6       3        M Overall    
4     2181 Matthew Brown         M      0:25:26 0:25:24 6:21  33  67.1       1        M 30-39      
5     2144 Alan Smith            M      0:26:04 0:26:02 6:31  51  74.1       1        M 50-59      
6     2189 Alison Duvall         F      0:26:42 0:26:40 6:40  38  73.3       1        F Overall    
7     2041 Garrett Edwards       M      0:28:02 0:27:57 6:59  35  61.5       2        M 30-39      
8     2113 Frank Pape            M      0:28:12 0:28:10 7:03  47  66.4       1        M 40-49      
9     2187 Lynn Carlson          F      0:28:32 0:28:29 7:07  32  67.5       2        F Overall    
10    2056 Luke Grant            M      0:28:51 0:28:49 7:12  20  58.6       1        M 20-29      
11    2100 Megan Martin          F      0:29:00 0:28:49 7:12  17  68.2       3        F Overall    
12    2027 Greg Coluccio         M      0:29:34 0:29:31 7:23  55  67.5       2        M 50-59      
13    2117 Jonathon Pile         M      0:31:01 0:30:58 7:45  38  56.5       3        M 30-39      
14    2079 Dmitri Kotchetov      M      0:31:06 0:30:59 7:45  45  59.4       2        M 40-49      
15    2099 Andy Martin           M      0:32:04 0:31:53 7:58  50  60.0       3        M 50-59      
16    2261 Katie Galdabini       F      0:32:18 0:32:15 8:04  44  62.9       1        F 40-49      
17    2162 Rolf Willibald        M      0:32:31 0:32:28 8:07  51  59.4       4        M 50-59      
18    2157 Tyler Thompson        M      0:33:23 0:33:10 8:18  14  53.8       1        M 1-14       
19    2268 Autumn Griffin        F      0:33:20 0:33:13 8:18  33  58.0       1        F 30-39      
20    2260 Ginger Spanbauer      F      0:33:24 0:33:19 8:20  34  57.9       2        F 30-39      
21    2190 Robert Spanbauer      M      0:33:25 0:33:20 8:20  38  52.5       4        M 30-39      
22    2094 J. MacLaren           M      0:33:29 0:33:23 8:21  11  58.2       2        M 1-14       
23    2049 Steven Fair           M      0:34:00 0:33:57 8:29  39  51.9       5        M 30-39      
24    2118 Vineet Pruthi         M      0:34:09 0:33:59 8:30  35  50.6       6        M 30-39      
25    2128 Michelle Rodgers      F      0:34:23 0:34:20 8:35  34  56.2       3        F 30-39      
26    2126 Christopher Robertson M      0:34:24 0:34:21 8:35  35  50.0       7        M 30-39      
27    2088 Mark Lemaster         M      0:34:57 0:34:46 8:42  51  55.5       5        M 50-59      
28    2166 Maki Yamane           F      0:35:23 0:35:13 8:48  42  56.7       2        F 40-49      
29    2174 Unknown Partic. 2174  M      0:35:31 0:35:22 8:51                 1        No Age Given 
30    2012 Erin Bembry           F      0:35:37 0:35:24 8:51  37  55.0       4        F 30-39      
31    2136 Tiffany Sheppard      F      0:35:32 0:35:27 8:52  31  54.2       5        F 30-39      
32    2139 Julia Shmutser        F      0:35:36 0:35:30 8:53  43  56.7       3        F 40-49      
33    2130 Bruce Rolfe           M      0:35:52 0:35:32 8:53  58  57.5       6        M 50-59      
34    2067 Barbara Hulit         F      0:35:52 0:35:32 8:53  49  60.0       4        F 40-49      
35    2007 Sigrid Barnickel      F      0:35:47 0:35:35 8:54  59  67.4       1        F 50-59      
36    2018 Linda Burt            F      0:35:43 0:35:39 8:55  65  72.7       1        F 60-69      
37    2095 Kc MacLaren           M      0:35:47 0:35:41 8:55  49  53.2       3        M 40-49      
38    2011 Jodi Becker           F      0:35:53 0:35:44 8:56  51  61.0       2        F 50-59      
39    2112 Zach Pace             M      0:36:11 0:35:57 8:59  29  47.0       2        M 20-29      
40    2081 Paul Ladniak          M      0:36:05 0:36:02 9:01  70  63.3       1        M 70-99      
41    2173 Gabirel Smith         M      0:37:13 0:36:59 9:15  15  47.3       1        M 15-19      
42    2023 Alvin Chen            M      0:37:14 0:37:09 9:17  13  49.2       3        M 1-14       
43    2022 Wayman Chan           M      0:37:20 0:37:18 9:20  42  48.3       4        M 40-49      
44    2066 Mitchell Hovland      M      0:37:36 0:37:30 9:23  41  47.6       5        M 40-49      
45    2036 Laurie Daniel         F      0:38:15 0:38:05 9:31  57  61.4       3        F 50-59      
46    2054 H. Gervais            F      0:38:32 0:38:18 9:35  12  56.5       1        F 1-14       
47    2115 Hoi Pat               F      0:38:28 0:38:23 9:36  29  50.0       1        F 20-29      
48    2010 Alex Becker           M      0:38:31 0:38:25 9:36  15  45.6       2        M 15-19      
49    2005 Eric Baird            M      0:38:55 0:38:44 9:41  56  51.9       7        M 50-59      
50    2077 Kevin Kent            M      0:38:51 0:38:46 9:42  50  49.4       8        M 50-59      
51    2192 Laura Frederick       F      0:39:08 0:38:58 9:45  34  49.5       6        F 30-39      
52    2194 Les Frederick         M      0:39:08 0:38:59 9:45  67  56.7       1        M 60-69      
53    2051 Hideko Furukawa       F      0:39:19 0:39:05 9:46  66  67.2       2        F 60-69      
54    2062 Mathieu Hnaire        M      0:39:19 0:39:07 9:47  37  44.4       8        M 30-39      
55    2129 Derek Rodrigues       M      0:40:40 0:39:20 9:50  56  51.1       9        M 50-59      
56    2073 Larisa Kaukonen       M      0:40:40 0:39:20 9:50  54  50.3       10       M 50-59      
57    2001 Lynn Adams            F      0:39:35 0:39:25 9:51  62  63.2       3        F 60-69      
58    2154 Raluca Tataru         F      0:39:48 0:39:37 9:54  36  48.9       7        F 30-39      
59    2076 Gayle Keenan          F      0:39:49 0:39:39 9:55  58  59.7       4        F 50-59      
60    2028 Susan Coluccio        F      0:39:46 0:39:40 9:55  52  55.6       5        F 50-59      
61    2122 Shachar Raindel       M      0:40:04 0:39:53 9:58  31  42.5       9        M 30-39      
62    2134 Emma Schmidgall       F      0:40:04 0:39:53 9:58  31  48.1       8        F 30-39      
63    2101 Kara McDermott        F      0:40:13 0:39:56 9:59  45  51.3       5        F 40-49      
64    2151 Joyce Szymanski       F      0:40:19 0:40:14 10:04 52  54.8       6        F 50-59      
65    2167 Janny Yan             F      0:40:35 0:40:30 10:08 15  50.2       1        F 15-19      
66    2019 Annamarie Calkins     F      0:40:41 0:40:35 10:09 33  47.4       9        F 30-39      
67    2148 Lori Streicher        F      0:41:13 0:40:36 10:09 43  49.6       6        F 40-49      
68    2186 Joaquin Batista       M      0:41:05 0:41:00 10:15 20  41.2       3        M 20-29      
69    2259 Alec Hudson           M      0:41:05 0:41:01 10:15 18  41.2       3        M 15-19      
70    2258 Jacob Hudson          M      0:41:06 0:41:01 10:15 18  41.2       4        M 15-19      
71    2003 Suzanne Auge          F      0:41:18 0:41:07 10:17 46  50.3       7        F 40-49      
72    2111 Holland Pace          F      0:41:34 0:41:21 10:20 29  46.4       2        F 20-29      
73    2104 Jessica Morgan        F      0:42:03 0:41:41 10:25 42  47.9       8        F 40-49      
74    2108 Lana Novak            F      0:42:03 0:41:41 10:25 36  46.5       10       F 30-39      
75    2053 Melvin Garcia         M      0:42:01 0:41:51 10:28 13  43.6       4        M 1-14       
76    2008 Kathleen Bauer        F      0:42:25 0:42:12 10:33 72  67.9       1        F 70-99      
77    2264 R. Morris             M      0:42:41 0:42:33 10:38 9   49.8       5        M 1-14       
78    2265 Ian Morris            M      0:42:41 0:42:33 10:38 47  43.9       6        M 40-49      
79    2182 Deanna Garcia         F      0:43:06 0:42:55 10:44 43  46.9       9        F 40-49      
80    2133 Dolly Samson          F      0:43:31 0:43:19 10:50 68  62.4       4        F 60-69      
81    2168 Wing Yan              F      0:43:29 0:43:21 10:50 36  44.7       11       F 30-39      
82    2197 L. Andrews            M      0:43:35 0:43:25 10:51 9   48.8       6        M 1-14       
83    2196 Sean Andrews          M      0:43:35 0:43:26 10:52 40  40.8       7        M 40-49      
84    2098 Jerry Marshall        M      0:43:39 0:43:32 10:53 69  51.8       2        M 60-69      
85    2037 William Daniel        M      0:43:43 0:43:33 10:53 73  54.5       2        M 70-99      
86    2078 Toriani Kent          F      0:44:02 0:43:57 10:59 19  43.8       2        F 15-19      
87    2267 Laura Zirfas          F      0:44:28 0:44:05 11:01 31  43.6       12       F 30-39      
88    2084 Hannah Leahy          F      0:44:40 0:44:19 11:05 15  45.9       3        F 15-19      
89    2087 Will Leahy            M      0:44:39 0:44:20 11:05 50  43.2       11       M 50-59      
90    2266 David Brown           M      0:44:39 0:44:30 11:08 73  53.3       3        M 70-99      
91    2046 Jim Engen             M      0:44:37 0:44:31 11:08 44  41.0       8        M 40-49      
92    2047 Kari Engen            F      0:44:38 0:44:31 11:08 35  43.4       13       F 30-39      
93    2137 Erin Shields          F      0:44:48 0:44:37 11:09 37  43.6       14       F 30-39      
94    2184 April Nelson          F      0:45:01 0:44:44 11:11 44  45.4       10       F 40-49      
95    2140 Leahnel Sias          F      0:45:12 0:44:58 11:15 42  44.4       11       F 40-49      
96    2150 Reed Swanson          M      0:45:25 0:45:07 11:17 66  48.6       3        M 60-69      
97    2029 Kimberly Couret       F      0:45:24 0:45:14 11:19 42  44.2       12       F 40-49      
98    2155 Jennifer Taylor       F      0:45:52 0:45:23 11:21 35  42.6       15       F 30-39      
99    2156 Sean Taylor           M      0:45:53 0:45:24 11:21 37  38.3       10       M 30-39      
100   2006 Twyla Baird           F      0:46:01 0:45:49 11:27 53  48.7       7        F 50-59      
101   2052 D. Garcia             F      0:46:22 0:46:13 11:33 10  49.4       2        F 1-14       
102   2159 J. Whiting            F      0:46:31 0:46:17 11:34 12  46.7       3        F 1-14       
103   2017 Nicole Bunselmeyer    F      0:46:27 0:46:17 11:34 44  43.9       13       F 40-49      
104   2016 G. Bunselmeyer        M      0:46:27 0:46:18 11:35 8   48.3       7        M 1-14       
105   2090 Crystal Liu           F      0:46:24 0:46:19 11:35                1        No Age Given 
106   2138 Linda Shmait          F      0:46:43 0:46:19 11:35 29  41.5       3        F 20-29      
107   2131 Sarah Rolfe           F      0:46:43 0:46:20 11:35 34  41.6       16       F 30-39      
108   2082 Jamie Lamoreaux       F      0:46:56 0:46:35 11:39 44  43.6       14       F 40-49      
109   2119 Greg Raidl            M      0:47:06 0:46:50 11:43 50  40.9       12       M 50-59      
110   2121 Stacey Raidl          F      0:47:06 0:46:51 11:43 42  42.7       15       F 40-49      
111   2120 Payton Raidl          F      0:47:06 0:46:51 11:43 21  41.0       4        F 20-29      
112   2123 Dylan Riley           M      0:47:06 0:46:52 11:43 23  36.1       4        M 20-29      
113   2057 Lisa Grossman         F      0:47:36 0:47:19 11:50 46  43.7       16       F 40-49      
114   2185 Sonia Bishop          F      0:47:36 0:47:20 11:50 42  42.2       17       F 40-49      
115   2080 Annie Lace            F      0:48:17 0:48:01 12:00 21  40.0       5        F 20-29      
116   2024 Jian Chen             M      0:48:41 0:48:36 12:09 40  36.5       9        M 40-49      
117   2075 Melanie Kay           F      0:49:10 0:48:58 12:15 27  39.2       6        F 20-29      
118   2074 John Kay              M      0:49:14 0:49:01 12:15 35  35.1       11       M 30-39      
119   2071 Miquette Karnan       F      0:49:41 0:49:29 12:22 48  42.6       18       F 40-49      
120   2070 Audrey Karnan         F      0:49:41 0:49:29 12:22 17  39.7       4        F 15-19      
121   2145 Debbie Sobieski       F      0:50:05 0:49:38 12:25 52  44.4       8        F 50-59      
122   2263 Fang Bu               F      0:49:53 0:49:44 12:26 30  38.6       17       F 30-39      
123   2043 Brenda Elser          F      0:49:54 0:49:45 12:26 47  41.9       19       F 40-49      
124   2002 Tania Aleaga          F      0:50:17 0:49:55 12:29 27  38.5       7        F 20-29      
125   2069 Amit Kapur            M      0:50:51 0:50:31 12:38 39  34.9       12       M 30-39      
126   2055 Mark Gleeson          M      0:51:43 0:51:25 12:51 49  36.9       10       M 40-49      
127   2269 Traci Whiting         F      0:52:40 0:52:27 13:07 44  38.7       20       F 40-49      
128   2086 S. Leahy              M      0:53:12 0:52:52 13:13 11  36.8       8        M 1-14       
129   2085 Lauren Leahy          F      0:53:15 0:52:57 13:14 48  39.8       21       F 40-49      
130   2152 Joselito Taasan       M      0:53:32 0:53:20 13:20 50  35.9       13       M 50-59      
131   2015 Kris Boyd             F      0:53:53 0:53:40 13:25 61  45.8       5        F 60-69      
132   2039 Jesusa Dorr           F      0:54:08 0:54:00 13:30 32  35.6       18       F 30-39      
133   2059 Pattie Hart           F      0:55:08 0:54:42 13:41 53  40.8       9        F 50-59      
134   2048 Colleen Engle         F      0:55:13 0:54:59 13:45 63  45.9       6        F 60-69      
135   2045 Carol Enderson        F      0:56:43 0:56:20 14:05 67  47.3       7        F 60-69      
136   2180 Unknown Partic. 2180  M      0:58:18 0:57:49 14:27                2        No Age Given 
137   2262 Aubry Campbell        F      0:58:06 0:57:53 14:28 34  33.3       19       F 30-39      
138   2193 Nancy Frederick       F      0:58:03 0:57:54 14:29 70  48.0       2        F 70-99      
139   2096 Dee Mann Aust         F      0:58:36 0:58:13 14:33 55  39.2       10       F 50-59      
140   2004 Brian Aust            M      0:58:36 0:58:13 14:33 56  34.5       14       M 50-59      
141   2124 Darlene Ripley        F      0:58:51 0:58:27 14:37 67  45.6       8        F 60-69      
142   2188 Dana Robb             F      0:58:48 0:58:40 14:40 44  34.6       22       F 40-49      
143   2116 Myron Phillips        M      0:59:47 0:59:25 14:51 80  45.6       4        M 70-99      
144   2083 Susie Lapic           F      0:59:48 0:59:28 14:52 62  41.9       9        F 60-69      
145   2107 Alayna Niehaus        F      1:00:27 1:00:15 15:04 47  34.6       23       F 40-49      
146   2146 John Sobieski         M      1:00:44 1:00:16 15:04 55  33.1       15       M 50-59      
147   2270 Robert Franklin       M      1:00:42 1:00:23 15:06 54  32.7       16       M 50-59      
148   2195 Cassandra Atkinson    F      1:01:34 1:01:08 15:17 29  31.4       8        F 20-29      
149   2092 Stephen Lovell        M      1:02:11 1:01:46 15:27 58  33.1       17       M 50-59      
150   2103 Kevin Mihata          M      1:02:11 1:01:46 15:27 73  38.4       5        M 70-99      
151   2110 Judy Owen             F      1:02:48 1:02:22 15:36 55  36.6       11       F 50-59      
152   2114 Jennifer Pascho       F      1:02:48 1:02:22 15:36 55  36.6       12       F 50-59      
153   2183 Kia Burt              F      1:02:52 1:02:33 15:38 18  31.0       5        F 15-19      
154   2163 Rachel Witschen       F      1:02:56 1:02:37 15:39 21  30.7       9        F 20-29      
155   2089 Xiaoyuan Li           F      1:02:49 1:02:40 15:40 38  31.2       20       F 30-39      
156   2020 Sally Cen             F      1:02:50 1:02:41 15:40 34  30.8       21       F 30-39      
157   2164 Teresa Witschen       F      1:03:20 1:03:01 15:45 52  35.0       13       F 50-59      
158   2038 Todd Degrasse         M      1:03:38 1:03:07 15:47 46  29.4       11       M 40-49      
159   2160 K. Whiting            M      1:06:08 1:05:50 16:28 12  28.5       9        M 1-14       
160   2158 Doug Whiting          M      1:06:09 1:05:50 16:28 44  27.7       12       M 40-49      
161   2171 Jomarie Zahren        F      1:06:11 1:05:57 16:29 49  32.3       24       F 40-49      
162   2097 Jill Marr             F      1:06:12 1:05:58 16:30 46  31.3       25       F 40-49      
163   2109 Nicole Orswell        F      1:06:35 1:05:59 16:30 43  30.5       26       F 40-49      
164   2035 Dannie Dang           M      1:06:47 1:06:22 16:36 31  25.5       13       M 30-39      
165   2063 Sarina Hing           F      1:09:06 1:08:56 17:14 49  30.9       27       F 40-49      
166   2175 Malia Hing            F      1:09:18 1:09:09 17:17 21  27.8       10       F 20-29      
167   2149 Eugenia Stull         F      1:10:29 1:10:06 17:32 46  29.5       28       F 40-49      
168   2176 Michele Hall          F      1:11:23 1:10:58 17:45                2        No Age Given 
169   2127 Elsa Rochier          F      1:11:37 1:11:11 17:48 62  35.0       10       F 60-69      
170   2198 Susan Jeffries        F      1:12:23 1:12:02 18:01 51  30.3       14       F 50-59      
171   2032 Eugene Crawford       M      1:12:22 1:12:04 18:01 35  23.8       14       M 30-39      
172   2068 Vicki Kaauamo         F      1:12:24 1:12:04 18:01 54  31.3       15       F 50-59      
173   2031 Aulani Crawford       F      1:12:24 1:12:05 18:01 35  26.8       22       F 30-39      
174   2072 Julia Kassissieh      F      1:13:09 1:12:41 18:10 47  28.7       29       F 40-49      
175   2143 B. Singhal            F      1:13:48 1:13:11 18:18 10  31.2       4        F 1-14       
176   2142 Arun Singhal          M      1:13:48 1:13:11 18:18 40  24.2       13       M 40-49      
177   681  Pooja Singhal         F      1:13:51 1:13:15 18:19 38  26.7       23       F 30-39      
178   2179 Nicholas Archer       M      1:14:15 1:13:55 18:29 13  24.7       10       M 1-14       
179   2178 Debi Bramwell         F      1:14:33 1:14:13 18:33 60  32.7       11       F 60-69      
180   2065 Lindsy Hood           F      1:15:01 1:14:25 18:36 31  25.8       24       F 30-39      
181   2050 Teresa Frazer         F      1:15:32 1:14:57 18:44 53  29.8       16       F 50-59      
182   2257 Phil Leng             M      1:16:34 1:16:08 19:02 66  28.8       4        M 60-69      
183   2044 Chris Emery           M      1:17:19 1:17:00 19:15 25  21.9       5        M 20-29      
184   2172 Jimmy Smith           M      1:19:36 1:19:15 19:49 75  30.9       6        M 70-99      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Emmet Hogan   2064 47  1       M      22:24 
2     Chris Gossett 2191 39  2       M      22:53 
3     Faris Hanhaz  2058 30  3       M      24:40 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Alison Duvall 2189 38  6       F      26:40 
2     Lynn Carlson  2187 32  9       F      28:29 
3     Megan Martin  2100 17  11      F      28:49 


M 01-14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Tyler Thompson 2157 14  18      M      33:10 
2     J. MacLaren    2094 11  22      M      33:23 
3     Alvin Chen     2023 13  42      M      37:09 


M 15-19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Gabirel Smith 2173 15  41      M      36:59 
2     Alex Becker   2010 15  48      M      38:25 
3     Alec Hudson   2259 18  69      M      41:01 


M 20-29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Luke Grant      2056 20  10      M      28:49 
2     Zach Pace       2112 29  39      M      35:57 
3     Joaquin Batista 2186 20  68      M      41:00 


M 30-39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Matthew Brown   2181 33  4       M      25:24 
2     Garrett Edwards 2041 35  7       M      27:57 
3     Jonathon Pile   2117 38  13      M      30:58 


M 40-49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Frank Pape       2113 47  8       M      28:10 
2     Dmitri Kotchetov 2079 45  14      M      30:59 
3     Kc MacLaren      2095 49  37      M      35:41 


M 50-59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Alan Smith    2144 51  5       M      26:02 
2     Greg Coluccio 2027 55  12      M      29:31 
3     Andy Martin   2099 50  15      M      31:53 


M 60-69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Les Frederick  2194 67  52      M      38:59 
2     Jerry Marshall 2098 69  84      M      43:32 
3     Reed Swanson   2150 66  96      M      45:07 


M 70-99
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Paul Ladniak   2081 70  40      M      36:02 
2     William Daniel 2037 73  85      M      43:33 
3     David Brown    2266 73  90      M      44:30 


F 01-14
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     H. Gervais 2054 12  46      F      38:18 
2     D. Garcia  2052 10  101     F      46:13 
3     J. Whiting 2159 12  102     F      46:17 


F 15-19
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Janny Yan    2167 15  65      F      40:30 
2     Toriani Kent 2078 19  86      F      43:57 
3     Hannah Leahy 2084 15  88      F      44:19 


F 20-29
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Hoi Pat      2115 29  47      F      38:23 
2     Holland Pace 2111 29  72      F      41:21 
3     Linda Shmait 2138 29  106     F      46:19 


F 30-39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Autumn Griffin   2268 33  19      F      33:13 
2     Ginger Spanbauer 2260 34  20      F      33:19 
3     Michelle Rodgers 2128 34  25      F      34:20 


F 40-49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Katie Galdabini 2261 44  16      F      32:15 
2     Maki Yamane     2166 42  28      F      35:13 
3     Julia Shmutser  2139 43  32      F      35:30 


F 50-59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Sigrid Barnickel 2007 59  35      F      35:35 
2     Jodi Becker      2011 51  38      F      35:44 
3     Laurie Daniel    2036 57  45      F      38:05 


F 60-69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Linda Burt      2018 65  36      F      35:39 
2     Hideko Furukawa 2051 66  53      F      39:05 
3     Lynn Adams      2001 62  57      F      39:25 


F 70-99
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Kathleen Bauer  2008 72  76      F      42:12 
2     Nancy Frederick 2193 70  138     F      57:54 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.