The Alicia Titus Memorial 5K & 1 Mile Walk/Run for Peace

Sat September 7, 2019 Urbana, OH US 43078 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City             State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                      Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     17  Andy Foss             M      Mechanicsburg    OH    US      19:55.6 19:51.3 6:23  37  67.6       1        M Open   
2     414 Demetrius Lewis       M                                     20:01.0 19:57.4 6:25  41  69.1       1        M 40-44  
3     417 Zac Titus             M                                     20:13.1 20:11.5 6:30  37  66.4       1        M 35-39  
4     7   Judd Clem             M      Bellefontaine    OH    US      20:32.0 20:30.4 6:36  34  64.4       1        M 30-34  
5     352 Ryan Dunham           M                                     21:30.0 21:30.0 6:55  17  60.9       1        M 15-19  
6     407 Cody Rees             M                                     21:43.8 21:39.9 6:58  25  59.9       1        M 25-29  
7     72  Patrick Trenor        M      Urbana           OH    US      22:28.5 22:28.5 7:14  30  57.9       2        M 30-34  
8     4   Jacob Brown           M      Springfield      OH    US      22:40.0 22:38.2 7:17  18  57.4       2        M 15-19  
9     79  Mack Wright           M      Cable            OH    US      22:43.0 22:38.5 7:17  46  63.2       1        M 45-49  
10    65  Cameron Titus         M      Marysville       OH    US      22:50.0 22:46.1 7:20  24  57.0       1        M 20-24  
11    74  Miranda Uhl           F      Urbana           OH    US      23:05.0 22:58.4 7:24  39  65.7       1        F Open   
12    412 Dane Bowqen           M                                     23:45.0 23:41.8 7:38  55  64.7       1        M 55-59  
13    54  Reuben Mees           M      Bellefontaine    OH    US      23:50.0 23:50.0 7:40  42  58.3       2        M 40-44  
14    427 Riley Dunham          M                                     24:30.0 24:21.9 7:51  14  56.2       1        M 10-14  
15    429 R. Dunham             F                                     24:35.0 24:32.8 7:54  9   73.1       1        F 1- 9   
16    350 Jessamin Watson       F                                     24:40.0 24:37.1 7:55  38  61.0       1        F 35-39  
17    46  Bayleigh Lucas        F      Dublin           OH    US      26:00.0 25:52.4 8:20  16  58.9       1        F 15-19  
18    57  Nick Nye              M      Columbus         OH    US      26:03.0 25:59.9 8:22  35  51.0       2        M 35-39  
19    5   Jason Byers           M      Saint Paris      OH    US      26:20.0 26:02.9 8:23  42  53.4       3        M 40-44  
20    56  Brittany Nye          F      Columbus         OH    US      26:24.0 26:19.4 8:28  34  56.4       1        F 30-34  
21    28  Julia Henson          F      Urbana           OH    US      27:38.0 27:33.4 8:52  51  60.6       1        F 50-54  
22    29  Randy Henson          M      Urbana           OH    US      27:49.0 27:43.4 8:55  52  54.0       1        M 50-54  
23    25  Matt Harrigan         M      Urbana           OH    US      27:50.0 27:44.9 8:56  52  54.0       2        M 50-54  
24    418 Steve Titus           M                                     28:15.0 28:08.4 9:03  65  59.2       1        M 65-69  
25    59  Kassidy Randall       F      Saint Paris      OH    US      28:13.0 28:09.8 9:04  20  52.4       1        F 20-24  
26    416 Gil Weithman          M                                     28:30.0 28:24.2 9:09  60  56.2       1        M 60-64  
27    420 Jerry Fetherolf       M                                     29:45.0 29:39.6 9:33  54  51.3       3        M 50-54  
28    20  Michael Frazee        M      St. Paris        OH    US      30:15.0 30:08.4 9:42  67  56.2       2        M 65-69  
29    13  TOM DONALDSON         M      XENIA            OH    US      30:15.0 30:11.3 9:43  53  50.0       4        M 50-54  
30    43  George Lewis          M      Saint Petersburg FL    US      30:46.0 30:38.3 9:52  67  55.3       3        M 65-69  
31    77  Emily Walls           F      Zanesfield       OH    US      30:48.0 30:39.2 9:52  37  48.8       2        F 35-39  
32    71  Richard Titus         M      Rushsylvania     OH    US      31:16.0 31:08.4 10:01 58  50.5       2        M 55-59  
33    406 Kim Rees              F                                     31:30.0 31:23.9 10:06 48  51.5       1        F 45-49  
34    47  Debbie Lucas          F      Dublin           OH    US      32:00.0 31:52.1 10:15 52  53.0       2        F 50-54  
35    66  Cindy Titus           F      West Mansfield   OH    US      32:00.0 31:53.1 10:16 54  54.2       3        F 50-54  
36    51  Robert May            M      Bay Village      OH    US      32:30.0 32:13.7 10:22 65  51.7       4        M 65-69  
37    37  Michael Hunt          M      Marysville       OH    US      33:10.0 32:58.0 10:37 49  44.4       2        M 45-49  
38    428 R. Dunham             M                                     33:45.0 33:41.9 10:51 8   50.9       1        M 1- 9   
39    403 D. Dunham             F                                     34:57.3 34:49.0 11:12 11  48.5       1        F 10-14  
40    23  Steven Harbaugh       M      Springfield      OH    US      35:14.2 34:58.5 11:15 70  49.9       1        M 70-74  
41    32  Susan Herron          F      Woodstock        OH    US      35:22.6 35:12.4 11:20 52  48.0       4        F 50-54  
42    68  James Titus           M      Urbana           OH    US      36:04.5 35:57.5 11:34 69  48.1       5        M 65-69  
43    408 J. Titus              M                                     36:04.0 36:04.0 11:37 8   47.6       2        M 1- 9   
44    48  Jane Ludlow           F      DeGraff          OH    US      36:39.1 36:08.2 11:38 61  51.9       1        F 60-64  
45    413 Wenay Brumke          F                                     36:39.0 36:09.6 11:38 44  43.1       1        F 40-44  
46    31  Brett Herron          M      Woodstock        OH    US      37:47.6 37:36.6 12:06 52  39.8       5        M 50-54  
47    41  Ron Lantz             M      Urbana           OH    US      37:57.3 37:42.3 12:08 65  44.2       6        M 65-69  
48    58  Eve Quine Slosser     F      Plain City       OH    US      41:39.6 41:02.5 13:13 40  37.0       2        F 40-44  
49    405 Vanessa Bumgardner    F                                     41:39.8 41:02.8 13:13 47  39.0       2        F 45-49  
50    18  Kayla Foss            F      Mechanicsburg    OH    US      41:46.2 41:13.0 13:16 26  35.8       1        F 25-29  
51    432 M. DeSouza            M                                     41:23.3 41:19.0 13:18 12  34.9       2        M 10-14  
52    430 L. Dunham             F                                     41:38.0 41:20.9 13:19 6   48.7       2        F 1- 9   
53    433 Dana DeSouza          F                                     41:27.5 41:22.7 13:19 53  41.3       5        F 50-54  
54    425 Stephen Hederson      M                                     41:47.2 41:26.6 13:20 73  43.8       2        M 70-74  
55    22  Rita Green            F      Urbana           OH    US      42:02.0 41:32.6 13:22 60  44.6       2        F 60-64  
56    61  Teena Siebold         F      Springfield      OH    US      42:05.2 41:45.5 13:26 41  36.5       3        F 40-44  
57    55  U. Nora               F      Urbana           OH    US      42:38.4 42:30.1 13:41 10  40.9       2        F 10-14  
58    67  Doug Titus            M      West Mansfield   OH    US      44:10.7 44:04.1 14:11 62  36.8       2        M 60-64  
59    27  Robert Hemmerly       M      Saint Paris      OH    US      45:02.1 44:45.8 14:24 57  34.8       3        M 55-59  
60    10  Albert Cowen          M      Yellow Springs   OH    US      45:09.5 45:00.5 14:29 59  35.2       4        M 55-59  
61    421 Billy Jo Fetherolf    F                                     46:02.1 45:54.5 14:47 50  36.0       6        F 50-54  
62    431 J. Dickinson          M                                     52:06.0 51:36.3 16:37 5   41.5       3        M 1- 9   
63    63  Susan Stanford        F      Zanesfield       OH    US      52:04.4 51:54.2 16:42 58  34.9       1        F 55-59  
64    404 Chad Troyer           M                                     52:05.3 52:05.3 16:46 45  27.3       3        M 45-49  
65    423 Mike West             M                                     52:21.8 52:06.5 16:46 63  31.4       3        M 60-64  
66    8   Betsy Coffman         F      Urbana           OH    US      52:21.4 52:09.4 16:47 71  41.0       1        F 70-74  
67    21  Susan Frazee          F      St. Paris        OH    US      53:26.0 52:42.3 16:58 63  36.5       3        F 60-64  
68    24  Christie Harrigan     F      Urbana           OH    US      53:41.7 53:11.3 17:07 46  29.8       3        F 45-49  
69    12  Jacki Dickinson       F      Pickerington     OH    US      53:41.4 53:11.7 17:07 46  29.8       4        F 45-49  
70    42  Alicia's Favori Lewis F      Saint Petersburg FL    US      53:26.2 53:16.0 17:09 57  33.6       2        F 55-59  
71    76  Jana Walker           F      Sylvania         OH    US      53:26.3 53:16.1 17:09 61  35.2       4        F 60-64  
72    419 Tanisha Moore         F                                     54:10.1 53:31.9 17:14 39  28.2       3        F 35-39  
73    53  Geri Mckenzie         F      Urbana           OH    US      54:12.7 53:43.4 17:18 36  27.7       4        F 35-39  
74    78  Robyn Webb            F      Urbana           OH    US      54:11.4 53:44.6 17:18 32  27.5       2        F 30-34  
75    62  Amanda Spires         F      Urbana           OH    US      54:12.9 53:44.9 17:18 35  27.7       5        F 35-39  
76    14  Corina Fain           F      Urbana           OH    US      55:31.3 54:57.1 17:41 50  30.1       7        F 50-54  
77    6   Anna Clem             F      west liberty     OH    US      55:31.8 54:58.3 17:42 61  34.1       5        F 60-64  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Andy Foss 17  37  1       M      Mechanicsburg OH US 19:51.3 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Miranda Uhl 74  39  11      F      Urbana OH US 22:58.4 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     R. Dunham 428 8   38      M               33:41.9 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Riley Dunham 427 14  14      M               24:21.9 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Ryan Dunham 352 17  5       M               21:30 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Cameron Titus 65  24  10      M      Marysville OH US 22:46.1 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Cody Rees 407 25  6       M               21:39.9 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Judd Clem 7   34  4       M      Bellefontaine OH US 20:30.4 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Zac Titus 417 37  3       M               20:11.5 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Demetrius Lewis 414 41  2       M               19:57.4 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Mack Wright 79  46  9       M      Cable OH US 22:38.5 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Randy Henson 29  52  22      M      Urbana OH US 27:43.4 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Dane Bowqen 412 55  12      M               23:41.8 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Gil Weithman 416 60  26      M               28:24.2 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Steve Titus 418 65  24      M               28:08.4 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Steven Harbaugh 23  70  40      M      Springfield OH US 34:58.5 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     R. Dunham 429 9   15      F               24:32.8 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     D. Dunham 403 11  39      F               34:49 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Bayleigh Lucas 46  16  17      F      Dublin OH US 25:52.4 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kassidy Randall 59  20  25      F      Saint Paris OH US 28:09.8 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Kayla Foss 18  26  50      F      Mechanicsburg OH US 41:13 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Brittany Nye 56  34  20      F      Columbus OH US 26:19.4 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jessamin Watson 350 38  16      F               24:37.1 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Wenay Brumke 413 44  45      F               36:09.6 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kim Rees 406 48  33      F               31:23.9 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Julia Henson 28  51  21      F      Urbana OH US 27:33.4 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Susan Stanford 63  58  63      F      Zanesfield OH US 51:54.2 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jane Ludlow 48  61  44      F      DeGraff OH US 36:08.2 

Embed Code