Screw City DUATHLON & Liv Life Memorial 2 MILE RUN/WALK - Powered by RockRiver Multisport

Sun May 3, 2020 Loves Park, IL US 61111 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender Clock     Age City              Run 1 Run 1 Run 1 T1   Bike    Bike     Bike  T2   Run 2 Run 2 Run 2 Division Division  
                                      Time                                  Pace  Place              Pace     Place            Pace  Place Place              
===== === ==================== ====== ========= === ================= ===== ===== ===== ==== ======= ======== ===== ==== ===== ===== ===== ======== ========= 
1     42  Brennan Fox          M      1:00:59.8 28  Rockford          11:25 5:42  2     0:24 36:43   23.8 mph 2     0:26 12:02 6:01  3     1        M Overall 
2     46  Patrick McIntyre     M      1:03:44.3 35  Rockford          13:07 6:34  9     0:26 36:27   24 mph   1     0:31 13:13 6:37  5     1        M 35-39   
3     48  Colin Kirk           M      1:04:54.3 35  Rockton           11:31 5:45  3     0:55 39:54   22 mph   6     0:44 11:50 5:55  1     2        M 35-39   
4     36  Phillip Martino      M      1:05:43.8 40  Rockford          11:24 5:42  1     0:43 40:52   21.4 mph 8     0:51 11:53 5:57  2     1        M 40-44   
5     118 Eric Hardin          M      1:08:49.6 31  Rockford          11:47 5:53  4     0:58 42:24   20.7 mph 13    0:42 13:00 6:30  4     1        M 30-34   
6     116 Scott Hollis         M      1:09:34.9 55                    14:04 7:02  18    0:36 39:31   22.2 mph 4     0:28 14:56 7:28  16    1        M 55-59   
7     31  Thomas Kabacinski    M      1:09:55.1 49  Caledonia         13:51 6:55  13    0:46 39:34   22.1 mph 5     0:44 15:01 7:30  17    1        M 45-49   
8     89  Rickey Chernik       M      1:11:22.1 30  Madison           12:37 6:19  5     0:53 42:12   20.8 mph 11    0:48 14:52 7:26  14    2        M 30-34   
9     26  Cristian Voicu       M      1:11:39.9 39  Arlington Heights 14:24 7:12  22    0:37 40:28   21.7 mph 7     0:53 15:18 7:39  21    3        M 35-39   
10    115 Doug Elfstrom        M      1:12:06.1 33  Beloit            12:45 6:22  6     0:59 43:36   20.1 mph 19    0:58 13:49 6:54  6     3        M 30-34   
11    16  Ryan Satterlee       M      1:12:56.6 33  Rockford          13:55 6:58  16    0:53 42:54   20.5 mph 15    0:45 14:29 7:14  8     4        M 30-34   
12    6   Keith Thompson       M      1:13:21.2 47  Rockford          14:09 7:05  19    0:41 43:18   20.2 mph 17    0:32 14:40 7:20  10    2        M 45-49   
13    15  Paul Hoffman         M      1:13:31.6 59  Loves Park        14:18 7:09  21    0:59 42:27   20.7 mph 14    0:57 14:50 7:25  13    2        M 55-59   
14    14  Ryan Oliver          M      1:13:35.0 31  Loves Park        14:28 7:14  24    1:34 41:56   20.9 mph 10    0:49 14:48 7:24  12    5        M 30-34   
15    60  Katie Totz           F      1:13:57.6 47  Loves Park        14:39 7:19  25    0:50 42:59   20.3 mph 16    0:36 14:55 7:27  15    1        F Overall 
16    70  Johnes Flores        M      1:14:01.3 40  Loves Park        15:10 7:35  38    0:49 42:17   20.7 mph 12    0:36 15:09 7:35  19    2        M 40-44   
17    24  Julie Logan          F      1:15:09.1 48  Wheaton           15:50 7:55  45    0:55 41:10   21.3 mph 9     0:41 16:33 8:17  37    1        F 45-49   
18    99  Gregory Hanrahan     M      1:15:59.7 46  Machesney Park    16:46 8:23  53    1:45 38:20   22.8 mph 3     0:51 18:18 9:09  55    3        M 45-49   
19    61  Bill Meece           M      1:16:16.3 63  Munster           14:57 7:29  30    0:34 45:00   19.5 mph 26    0:27 15:18 7:39  22    1        M 60-99   
20    40  Nick Olin            M      1:16:45.3 28  Janesville        12:48 6:24  7     1:26 44:25   19.7 mph 22    1:24 16:42 8:21  40    1        M 25-29   
21    51  Rachel Lathrop       F      1:16:52.9 46  Machesney Park    14:54 7:27  28    1:08 43:31   20.1 mph 18    0:59 16:21 8:11  34    2        F 45-49   
22    37  Dean Copp            M      1:17:02.3 57  Janesville        14:51 7:25  27    1:05 44:23   19.8 mph 20    1:16 15:27 7:43  23    3        M 55-59   
23    113 Kirk Martin          M      1:17:07.8 53  Valparaiso        13:52 6:56  14    0:56 45:12   19.4 mph 27    0:56 16:11 8:05  31    1        M 50-54   
24    17  Samuel Samorian      M      1:17:14.1 33  Rockford          13:01 6:31  8     1:01 47:53   18.3 mph 37    0:53 14:26 7:13  7     6        M 30-34   
25    112 Tui Rademaker        F      1:17:33.1 25  Chicago           15:17 7:39  39    0:58 44:31   19.7 mph 24    1:19 15:28 7:44  24    1        F 25-29   
26    65  Marlin Winden        M      1:18:21.3 33  Milton            13:34 6:47  11    0:41 48:28   18.1 mph 38    0:31 15:06 7:33  18    7        M 30-34   
27    67  Jonna Bier           F      1:18:30.6 33  Janesville        13:54 6:57  15    1:10 46:43   18.8 mph 32    1:13 15:31 7:45  25    1        F 30-34   
28    49  Nicholas Ansier      M      1:18:41.6 58  Janesville        15:45 7:52  44    1:15 44:30   19.7 mph 23    1:07 16:05 8:02  29    4        M 55-59   
29    23  Jeffrey Splan        M      1:19:08.7 41  Clinton           15:05 7:33  32    1:12 44:25   19.7 mph 21    0:44 17:43 8:51  50    3        M 40-44   
30    20  Brian Drendel        M      1:19:38.7 52  Genoa             16:02 8:01  49    1:06 44:51   19.6 mph 25    0:59 16:41 8:21  39    2        M 50-54   
31    110 Sean Barowsky        M      1:20:27.0 27  Orland Park       14:13 7:06  20    1:19 47:10   18.6 mph 33    0:55 16:51 8:26  41    2        M 25-29   
32    38  Rene Koepp           F      1:20:50.4 53  Janesville        15:43 7:51  43    1:01 46:15   18.9 mph 29    0:49 17:03 8:31  45    1        F 50-54   
33    28  Alexander Johansson  M      1:22:31.8 27  Rockford          15:06 7:33  34    0:47 49:39   17.6 mph 45    0:36 16:24 8:12  35    3        M 25-29   
34    119 Amanda Fack          F      1:22:35.6 36  Valparaiso        14:55 7:27  29    1:56 49:52   17.6 mph 46    1:12 14:41 7:20  11    1        F 35-39   
35    39  Dennis Koepp         M      1:22:41.4 46  Janesville        15:38 7:49  42    1:00 47:17   18.6 mph 34    1:09 17:38 8:49  48    4        M 45-49   
36    5   josh baylor          M      1:22:42.8 34  Rockford          16:07 8:04  51    1:13 46:20   18.9 mph 30    1:20 17:43 8:51  51    8        M 30-34   
37    85  Alan Woolbright      M      1:22:50.0 59  Roscoe            14:28 7:14  23    1:02 49:59   17.6 mph 47    1:35 15:47 7:53  26    5        M 55-59   
38    54  James Schmitt        M      1:23:03.4 53  Caledonia         15:09 7:35  37    1:16 48:37   18 mph   40    1:06 16:56 8:28  43    3        M 50-54   
39    35  Ben Sodergren-Baar   M      1:23:31.3 37  Rochelle          15:51 7:55  46    1:32 48:31   18.1 mph 39    1:05 16:33 8:16  36    4        M 35-39   
40    1   Kevin Fagerstrom     M      1:23:36.2 44  Rockton           15:03 7:31  31    0:43 50:23   17.4 mph 49    1:18 16:10 8:05  30    4        M 40-44   
41    87  Andrew Frommer       M      1:23:40.8 40  rockford          15:08 7:34  36    0:55 49:17   17.7 mph 44    1:01 17:20 8:40  46    5        M 40-44   
42    22  Andreas Fischer      M      1:24:33.7 52  Belvidere         17:29 8:44  62    0:56 46:30   18.8 mph 31    0:47 18:52 9:26  62    4        M 50-54   
43    96  Charlotte Severing   F      1:24:42.7 28  Rockford          13:56 6:58  17    1:14 53:58   16.2 mph 66    1:00 14:34 7:17  9     2        F 25-29   
44    88  Luke Magnusen        M      1:24:46.4 15  Belvidere         13:31 6:45  10    1:02 49:04   17.8 mph 43    0:41 20:29 10:14 77    1        M 1-19    
45    18  ALFRED Rosche        M      1:25:43.4 57  Caledonia         17:53 8:56  71    1:33 45:17   19.4 mph 28    1:02 19:59 10:00 73    6        M 55-59   
46    72  Pete Surges          M      1:26:14.3 38  Glendale Heights  16:21 8:11  52    1:26 47:28   18.5 mph 35    1:42 19:17 9:38  65    5        M 35-39   
47    98  Chris Blazer         M      1:26:19.2 35  Machesney Park    13:40 6:50  12    0:51 56:00   15.7 mph 72    0:34 15:15 7:38  20    6        M 35-39   
48    9   Jacqueline THOMPSON  F      1:26:42.8 50  Rockford          18:24 9:12  77    1:01 47:33   18.5 mph 36    1:02 18:43 9:22  57    2        F 50-54   
49    75  Dennis Dizon         M      1:27:45.1 44  Rockford          17:37 8:49  65    1:16 49:03   17.8 mph 41    0:59 18:50 9:25  61    6        M 40-44   
50    45  Sarah Parker-Scanlon F      1:28:16.0 41  Rockford          15:52 7:56  47    1:27 53:12   16.4 mph 61    1:27 16:17 8:09  32    1        F 40-44   
51    7   Jennifer Muchow      F      1:28:34.6 36  Rockford          15:05 7:33  33    0:49 55:35   15.8 mph 70    1:11 15:55 7:57  27    2        F 35-39   
52    78  Brett Vosburgh       M      1:29:03.8 37  Belvidere         15:56 7:58  48    1:43 53:22   16.4 mph 62    1:02 17:00 8:30  44    7        M 35-39   
53    76  Manie Jo Homan       F      1:29:10.6 32  Freeport          17:13 8:36  57    1:42 51:07   17.1 mph 52    1:29 17:41 8:50  49    2        F 30-34   
54    11  John Klatt           M      1:29:13.1 59  Aurora            16:53 8:27  55    1:36 52:07   16.8 mph 57    1:44 16:53 8:26  42    7        M 55-59   
55    81  Karissa McGraw       F      1:29:18.6 40  Rockford          15:06 7:33  35    0:57 56:16   15.6 mph 75    0:39 16:21 8:10  33    2        F 40-44   
56    82  Randal kays          M      1:30:45.2 49  Loves Park        16:47 8:24  54    1:17 51:58   16.8 mph 56    1:20 19:23 9:42  67    5        M 45-49   
57    59  jeld yap             M      1:30:58.4 35  Villa Park        15:28 7:44  40    1:09 57:40   15.2 mph 79    0:46 15:55 7:58  28    8        M 35-39   
58    2   Don Munz             M      1:31:05.8 52  Rockford          17:45 8:52  68    0:52 52:33   16.7 mph 59    0:36 19:20 9:40  66    5        M 50-54   
59    97  Erin Randall         F      1:31:06.8 37  Crystal Lake      17:22 8:41  61    1:08 53:46   16.3 mph 65    0:53 17:58 8:59  52    3        F 35-39   
60    25  Dan Molland          M      1:31:17.9 46  Beloit            19:00 9:30  82    1:42 49:04   17.8 mph 42    1:22 20:10 10:05 75    6        M 45-49   
61    53  Bradley Marshall     M      1:31:23.4 40  Loves Park        16:05 8:03  50    0:46 54:54   15.9 mph 68    0:51 18:47 9:24  59    7        M 40-44   
62    91  Lynn Early           F      1:31:27.8 36  Rockford          18:01 9:01  74    1:27 50:46   17.2 mph 50    1:21 19:54 9:57  71    4        F 35-39   
63    94  Kelly Hubert         F      1:31:39.1 38                    18:43 9:21  80    0:49 51:45   16.9 mph 55    0:48 19:35 9:47  70    5        F 35-39   
64    114 Elissa Martin        F      1:32:29.5 30  Valparaiso        17:48 8:54  70    1:02 53:40   16.3 mph 64    0:54 19:06 9:33  63    3        F 30-34   
65    12  Jessica Bakey        F      1:33:08.5 42  Machesney Park    17:37 8:48  64    0:50 55:47   15.7 mph 71    0:55 18:00 9:00  53    3        F 40-44   
66    50  Michele Bauer        F      1:33:18.0 41  Mchenry           19:20 9:40  84    0:43 53:05   16.5 mph 60    0:59 19:11 9:36  64    4        F 40-44   
67    68  Mike York            M      1:33:30.7 36  Janesville        17:16 8:38  58    1:37 50:20   17.4 mph 48    1:36 22:41 11:21 89    9        M 35-39   
68    90  Alys Bergen          F      1:34:04.8 62  Roscoe            19:36 9:48  87    1:24 50:51   17.2 mph 51    1:15 20:59 10:29 81    1        F 60-99   
69    83  Julie Baker          F      1:34:17.0 44  Loves Park        17:47 8:53  69    1:08 53:29   16.4 mph 63    0:52 21:02 10:31 82    5        F 40-44   
70    29  Adrian Marruffo      M      1:34:41.2 65  Danville          17:56 8:58  72    0:40 56:00   15.7 mph 73    0:41 19:25 9:42  68    2        M 60-99   
71    33  Lori Laye            F      1:34:59.5 57  CHERRY VALLEY     17:21 8:41  59    2:05 56:55   15.4 mph 77    1:16 17:22 8:41  47    1        F 55-59   
72    95  David Taylor         M      1:35:22.8 55  Woodstock         17:39 8:49  66    1:34 54:00   16.2 mph 67    1:59 20:11 10:05 76    8        M 55-59   
73    73  Glenn Guinto         M      1:35:27.3 43  Caledonia         19:38 9:49  88    2:16 51:13   17.1 mph 54    1:29 20:52 10:26 80    8        M 40-44   
74    80  Danette Kohnle       F      1:37:23.2 44  Rockford          17:31 8:45  63    0:51 59:46   14.6 mph 87    0:48 18:28 9:14  56    6        F 40-44   
75    21  Julie Strunz         F      1:37:34.1 57  Janesville        18:18 9:09  75    1:07 58:11   15.1 mph 82    1:14 18:44 9:22  58    2        F 55-59   
76    30  Beth Black           F      1:37:45.3 42  Roscoe            18:25 9:13  78    1:18 56:13   15.6 mph 74    1:53 19:56 9:58  72    7        F 40-44   
77    64  Alexis Winden        F      1:38:07.5 33  Milton            17:21 8:41  60    1:25 59:43   14.7 mph 86    0:49 18:50 9:25  60    4        F 30-34   
78    117 Ace Rimorin          M      1:38:16.0 48  Rockford          17:59 9:00  73    1:27 57:53   15.1 mph 81    0:53 20:04 10:02 74    7        M 45-49   
79    74  Juanito Suriaga      M      1:38:31.0 44  Joliet            20:15 10:08 91    2:08 51:10   17.1 mph 53    2:01 22:57 11:29 90    9        M 40-44   
80    47  Jodie Baber          F      1:38:33.9 48  Mount Horeb       19:33 9:47  85    1:28 55:20   15.9 mph 69    1:42 20:31 10:15 78    3        F 45-49   
81    93  R. Kohnle            F      1:38:56.4 12  Rockford          14:49 7:25  26    0:39 1:06:15 13.2 mph 91    0:35 16:38 8:19  38    1        F 1-19    
82    3   Carol Wilson         F      1:39:05.6 65  Rockford          21:42 10:51 94    1:17 52:28   16.7 mph 58    1:19 22:20 11:10 87    2        F 60-99   
83    32  Masha Roberts        F      1:39:58.9 41  Loves Park        19:16 9:38  83    1:08 58:43   14.9 mph 84    1:22 19:31 9:46  69    8        F 40-44   
84    111 Laura Gallagher      F      1:40:20.8 28  Rockford          20:02 10:01 90    1:07 56:53   15.4 mph 76    1:01 21:19 10:40 83    3        F 25-29   
85    84  Rodel Rudio          M      1:42:17.1 39  Loves Park        18:34 9:17  79    0:57 57:46   15.2 mph 80    0:39 24:21 12:10 92    10       M 35-39   
86    66  Leo Johnson          M      1:42:39.3 63  Milton            18:51 9:25  81    1:29 58:11   15.1 mph 83    2:07 22:01 11:00 85    3        M 60-99   
87    27  Tim Peterson         M      1:43:41.0 56  Rockford          18:23 9:11  76    0:53 1:01:05 14.3 mph 89    0:46 22:34 11:17 88    9        M 55-59   
88    63  Heather Disch        F      1:43:59.0 41  Janesville        17:44 8:52  67    1:04 1:06:02 13.3 mph 90    1:09 18:01 9:00  54    9        F 40-44   
89    19  Susan Rosche         F      1:44:26.9 51  Caledonia         22:01 11:01 95    1:58 56:58   15.4 mph 78    1:19 22:11 11:05 86    3        F 50-54   
90    4   Joe Marek            M      1:49:34.4 65  Rockford          19:46 9:53  89    2:04 1:00:59 14.3 mph 88    2:25 24:21 12:11 93    4        M 60-99   
91    56  Erwin Agpalo         M      1:53:41.0 42  Machesney Park    22:40 11:20 96    2:11 58:48   14.9 mph 85    1:22 28:40 14:20 95    10       M 40-44   
92    86  Micah Clutter        F      1:54:34.0 24  Freeport          19:34 9:47  86    0:53 1:10:05 12.5 mph 93    0:45 23:17 11:39 91    1        F 20-24   
93    13  Rachel Neuschwander  F      1:55:38.4 45  Rockford          20:19 10:09 92    1:25 1:11:39 12.2 mph 94    0:47 21:29 10:44 84    4        F 45-49   
94    92  G. Kohnle            F      1:57:36.1 10  Rockford          16:59 8:30  56    0:34 1:18:28 11.2 mph 96    0:44 20:52 10:26 79    2        F 1-19    
95    10  Ellen Molland        F      2:01:48.1 46  Beloit            22:44 11:22 97    2:17 1:08:32 12.8 mph 92    2:09 26:06 13:03 94    5        F 45-49   
96    55  Lucia Hauge          F      2:19:53.7 54  Rockford          28:10 14:05 98    0:35 1:14:49 11.7 mph 95    1:09 35:11 17:36 96    4        F 50-54   
      43  Michael Congdon      M                26  Rockford          15:35 7:48  41    1:27                                                                  
      71  Kevin Polaski        M                50  Rockford          20:54 10:27 93    1:20                                                                  


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Brennan Fox 42  28  1       M      Rockford IL US 1:00:59.8 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Katie Totz 60  47  15      F      Loves Park IL US 1:13:57.6 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Luke Magnusen 88  15  44      M      Belvidere IL US 1:24:46.4 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Nick Olin           40  28  20      M      Janesville WI US  1:16:45.3 
2     Sean Barowsky       110 27  31      M      Orland Park IL US 1:20:27.0 
3     Alexander Johansson 28  27  33      M      Rockford IL US    1:22:31.8 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Eric Hardin    118 31  5       M      Rockford IL US 1:08:49.6 
2     Rickey Chernik 89  30  8       M      Madison WI US  1:11:22.1 
3     Doug Elfstrom  115 33  10      M      Beloit WI US   1:12:06.1 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Patrick McIntyre 46  35  2       M      Rockford IL US          1:03:44.3 
2     Colin Kirk       48  35  3       M      Rockton IL US           1:04:54.3 
3     Cristian Voicu   26  39  9       M      Arlington Heights IL US 1:11:39.9 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Phillip Martino 36  40  4       M      Rockford IL US   1:05:43.8 
2     Johnes Flores   70  40  16      M      Loves Park IL US 1:14:01.3 
3     Jeffrey Splan   23  41  29      M      Clinton WI US    1:19:08.7 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Thomas Kabacinski 31  49  7       M      Caledonia IL US      1:09:55.1 
2     Keith Thompson    6   47  12      M      Rockford IL US       1:13:21.2 
3     Gregory Hanrahan  99  46  18      M      Machesney Park IL US 1:15:59.7 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Kirk Martin   113 53  23      M      Valparaiso IN US 1:17:07.8 
2     Brian Drendel 20  52  30      M      Genoa IL US      1:19:38.7 
3     James Schmitt 54  53  38      M      Caledonia IL US  1:23:03.4 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Scott Hollis 116 55  6       M        US             1:09:34.9 
2     Paul Hoffman 15  59  13      M      Loves Park IL US 1:13:31.6 
3     Dean Copp    37  57  22      M      Janesville WI US 1:17:02.3 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Bill Meece      61  63  19      M      Munster IN US  1:16:16.3 
2     Adrian Marruffo 29  65  70      M      Danville IL US 1:34:41.2 
3     Leo Johnson     66  63  86      M      Milton WI US   1:42:39.3 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     R. Kohnle 93  12  81      F      Rockford IL US 1:38:56.4 
2     G. Kohnle 92  10  94      F      Rockford IL US 1:57:36.1 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Micah Clutter 86  24  92      F      Freeport IL US 1:54:34 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Tui Rademaker      112 25  25      F      Chicago IL US  1:17:33.1 
2     Charlotte Severing 96  28  43      F      Rockford IL US 1:24:42.7 
3     Laura Gallagher    111 28  84      F      Rockford IL US 1:40:20.8 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Jonna Bier     67  33  27      F      Janesville WI US 1:18:30.6 
2     Manie Jo Homan 76  32  53      F      Freeport IL US   1:29:10.6 
3     Elissa Martin  114 30  64      F      Valparaiso IN US 1:32:29.5 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Amanda Fack     119 36  34      F      Valparaiso IN US   1:22:35.6 
2     Jennifer Muchow 7   36  51      F      Rockford IL US     1:28:34.6 
3     Erin Randall    97  37  59      F      Crystal Lake IL US 1:31:06.8 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Sarah Parker-Scanlon 45  41  50      F      Rockford IL US       1:28:16.0 
2     Karissa McGraw       81  40  55      F      Rockford IL US       1:29:18.6 
3     Jessica Bakey        12  42  65      F      Machesney Park IL US 1:33:08.5 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Julie Logan    24  48  17      F      Wheaton IL US        1:15:09.1 
2     Rachel Lathrop 51  46  21      F      Machesney Park IL US 1:16:52.9 
3     Jodie Baber    47  48  80      F      Mount Horeb WI US    1:38:33.9 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Rene Koepp          38  53  32      F      Janesville WI US 1:20:50.4 
2     Jacqueline THOMPSON 9   50  48      F      Rockford IL US   1:26:42.8 
3     Susan Rosche        19  51  89      F      Caledonia IL US  1:44:26.9 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Lori Laye    33  57  71      F      CHERRY VALLEY IL US 1:34:59.5 
2     Julie Strunz 21  57  75      F      Janesville WI US    1:37:34.1 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Alys Bergen  90  62  68      F      Roscoe IL US   1:34:04.8 
2     Carol Wilson 3   65  82      F      Rockford IL US 1:39:05.6 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.