Halifax Health - Hospice 5K Run and Walk

Sat November 9, 2019 Port Orange, FL US 32129 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City                   State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     Team Name                        
                                                                                Time      Time                Percentage Place                                                  
===== ==== ======================== ====== ====================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ ================================ 
1     594  Devon O'Donnell          M      Ormond Beach           FL    US      18:54.5   18:52.7   6:05  28  68.6       1        M Overall                                     
2     798  JOSH TOMLINSON           M      Ormond Beach           FL    US      19:42.5   19:40.4   6:21  36  67.6       1        M 35-39                                       
3     648  Asher Ravede             M      Ormond Beach           FL    US      19:50.4   19:48.8   6:23  13  70.7       1        M 10-14                                       
4     451  Sean Kennard             M      Deland                 FL    US      20:02.1   19:59.5   6:27  33  65.5       1        M 30-34      Let's Get Fiscal                 
5     915  Pedro Llanos             M      Daytona Beach          FL    US      20:16.8   20:14.9   6:32  38  66.6       2        M 35-39                                       
6     485  Hal LeRoy                M      Sanford                FL    US      20:30.7   20:28.9   6:36  57  75.9       1        M Masters                                     
7     911  stephanie braun          F                                           20:59.4   20:57.4   6:46  27  70.3       1        F Overall                                     
8     473  Brian Landkammer         M      Edgewater              FL    US      21:07.3   21:05.0   6:48  29  61.5       1        M 25-29                                       
9     643  Stephen-Louis Ralston    M      Daytona Beach          FL    US      21:07.5   21:05.2   6:48  29  61.5       2        M 25-29                                       
10    168  Kristine Brasher         F      Port Orange            FL    US      21:11.3   21:09.2   6:49  30  69.7       1        F 30-34                                       
11    263  kern dowsett             M      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      21:15.5   21:12.9   6:51  50  69.4       1        M 50-54      Generation Strong                
12    669  Brent Robitzsch          M      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      21:24.5   21:22.4   6:54  54  71.0       2        M 50-54                                       
13    525  Joseph Mastropierro      M      Palm Coast             FL    US      21:44.3   21:41.8   7:00  30  59.9       2        M 30-34                                       
14    671  Robert Rodgers           M      Port Orange            FL    US      22:04.0   21:58.4   7:05  46  65.0       1        M 45-49      HOSPICE HOOLIGANS                
15    253  Jimmy Dinan              M      Port Orange            FL    US      22:03.8   21:59.1   7:06  28  58.9       3        M 25-29      HOSPICE HOOLIGANS                
16    649  Jim Ravede               M      Ormond Beach           FL    US      22:13.0   22:10.4   7:09  51  66.9       3        M 50-54                                       
17    619  Nick Picaut              M      Ormond Beach           FL    US      22:25.1   22:21.5   7:13  31  58.2       3        M 30-34      Brown & Brown Cheetah's          
18    131  Randy Barry              M      Port Orange            FL    US      22:40.7   22:38.3   7:18  55  67.6       1        M 55-59                                       
19    921  J. Repyneck              M                                           22:55.2   22:53.5   7:23  9   71.0       1        M 1- 9                                        
20    928  Steven Parnell           M      Daytona Beach          FL    US      22:58.1   22:55.0   7:24  56  67.3       2        M 55-59                                       
21    279  Jenny Enslin             F      Port Orange            FL    US      23:03.7   23:00.3   7:25  41  66.1       1        F Masters                                     
22    620  Scott Piccola            M      Port Orange            FL    US      23:12.6   23:10.7   7:29  67  73.0       1        M 65-69                                       
23    218  Elizabeth Conquest       F      Port Orange            FL    US      23:22.9   23:17.3   7:31  33  63.4       2        F 30-34      Checkered Flag Committee         
24    259  Michael Dormeyer         M      Deland                 FL    US      23:31.9   23:25.6   7:33  45  60.6       2        M 45-49                                       
25    146  Mike Bitting             M      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      23:44.0   23:41.5   7:39  60  67.2       1        M 60-64                                       
26    256  Juliana Dineen           F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      23:45.2   23:41.5   7:39  33  62.3       3        F 30-34                                       
27    108  Noah Anderson            M      Ponce Inlet            FL    US      23:57.4   23:53.6   7:42  13  58.6       2        M 10-14                                       
28    875  Tony Asquith             M                                           24:22.9   24:17.1   7:50  41  56.7       1        M 40-44                                       
29    722  Stacy Siharaj            F      Port Orange            FL    US      24:25.7   24:20.1   7:51  31  60.5       4        F 30-34      HOSPICE HOOLIGANS                
30    367  Bob Hamlin               M      Palm Coast             FL    US      24:25.8   24:23.1   7:52  66  68.7       2        M 65-69                                       
31    558  Jaime Morgan             F      Daytona Beach          FL    US      25:29.0   24:32.4   7:55  37  60.9       1        F 35-39      Generation Strong                
32    304  Michael Fleming          M      St Augustine           FL    US      25:06.6   25:02.3   8:05  63  65.2       2        M 60-64                                       
33    109  Patrick Anderson         M      Ormond Beach           FL    US      25:09.9   25:05.6   8:06  41  54.9       2        M 40-44      Let's Get Fiscal                 
34    737  Philip Smith             M      Palm Coast             FL    US      25:20.0   25:16.0   8:09  58  62.1       3        M 55-59                                       
35    1000 Mica Lilll               F                                           25:35.8   25:24.5   8:12                 1        F 40-44                                       
36    887  Danielle Crossman        F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      26:22.4   25:24.7   8:12  19  58.0       1        F 15-19                                       
37    889  Molly Crossman           F                                           25:58.5   25:27.0   8:13  13  63.2       1        F 10-14                                       
38    843  Aaron Williams           M      Daytona Beach          FL    US      25:55.8   25:37.9   8:16  19  50.5       1        M 15-19      Primary Care Rollingstones       
39    924  Emily Passano            F                                           25:55.8   25:43.9   8:18  27  57.3       1        F 25-29                                       
40    642  Jaclyn Raible            F      Deland                 FL    US      25:52.3   25:47.1   8:19  34  57.4       5        F 30-34                                       
41    704  William Scheer           M      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      26:08.1   25:52.1   8:21  68  66.0       3        M 65-69                                       
42    598  Talayo Olagoke           M      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      26:18.3   25:54.8   8:22  30  50.1       4        M 30-34      Team Believe Fit                 
43    340  Whitney Gintz            F      Daytona Beach          FL    US      25:59.7   25:55.8   8:22  26  56.8       2        F 25-29                                       
44    336  Ethan Gilkey             M      Palm Coast             FL    US      26:05.4   26:00.0   8:23  26  49.8       4        M 25-29                                       
45    401  Jeff Hinton              M      Port Orange            FL    US      26:15.3   26:02.4   8:24  43  53.6       3        M 40-44                                       
46    321  Sarah Fuhr               F      Port Orange            FL    US      26:19.0   26:08.1   8:26  25  56.4       3        F 25-29                                       
47    618  Veronica Petkus          F      Port Orange            FL    US      26:40.5   26:08.7   8:26  42  58.6       2        F 40-44      Halifax Heart and Vascular       
48    155  Tiffany Bonner           F      Daytona Beach          FL    US      26:16.1   26:08.8   8:26  29  56.4       4        F 25-29      Brown & Brown Cheetah's          
49    386  Morgan Hathaway          F      Port Orange            FL    US      26:34.8   26:17.1   8:29  41  57.9       3        F 40-44                                       
50    584  Matt Norris              M      Ormond Beach           FL    US      26:33.5   26:18.6   8:29  26  49.2       5        M 25-29                                       
51    185  Tasha Cameron            F      Port Orange            FL    US      26:38.0   26:20.4   8:30  42  58.1       4        F 40-44                                       
52    328  Christian Gardner        M      Palm Coast             FL    US      27:06.5   26:22.3   8:30  17  49.6       2        M 15-19      Halifax Heart and Vascular       
53    254  Katie Dinan              F      Port Orange            FL    US      26:44.8   26:33.3   8:34  30  55.5       6        F 30-34      HOSPICE HOOLIGANS                
54    424  Clay Jackson             M      Port Orange            FL    US      27:00.3   26:40.1   8:36  33  49.1       5        M 30-34                                       
55    923  James Giloty             M                                           27:36.9   26:44.2   8:37  37  50.1       3        M 35-39                                       
56    403  Kenneth Holman           M      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      26:53.2   26:47.8   8:39  36  49.6       4        M 35-39      WOOSH WE'RE SO FAST              
57    397  Glen Hendrickson         M      Port Orange            FL    US      27:01.4   26:48.8   8:39  59  58.9       4        M 55-59                                       
58    744  Carlo Solorzano          M      Palm Coast             FL    US      26:57.7   26:50.6   8:40  29  48.3       6        M 25-29                                       
59    523  Tara Marumoto            F      Port Orange            FL    US      26:53.9   26:50.7   8:40  31  54.9       7        F 30-34                                       
60    295  Patty Fennell            F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      27:07.0   26:55.0   8:41  54  64.0       1        F 50-54      Team RWB Daytona                 
61    184  Phil Callea              M      Port Orange            FL    US      27:01.8   26:55.9   8:41  44  52.2       4        M 40-44                                       
62    375  Jeff Harris              M      Port Orange            FL    US      27:07.8   26:58.0   8:42  40  50.8       5        M 40-44      Caton-Hosey Insurance            
63    595  Vicki O'Donnell          F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      27:00.6   26:58.1   8:42  61  69.4       1        F 60-64                                       
64    480  Jane LeBlanc             F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      27:11.8   26:59.9   8:43  45  58.1       1        F 45-49      Caton-Hosey Insurance            
65    799  O. TOMLINSON             F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      27:02.0   27:00.1   8:43  10  64.2       2        F 10-14                                       
66    719  Steve Sherrer            M      Port Orange            FL    US      27:13.1   27:00.6   8:43  40  50.7       6        M 40-44      Brown & Brown Cheetah's          
67    786  Garret Taynai            M      Port Orange            FL    US      27:22.7   27:04.8   8:44  45  52.4       3        M 45-49      Brown & Brown Cheetah's          
68    929  Cherise Wintz            F      Ponce Inlet            FL    US      27:29.8   27:18.5   8:49  52  61.7       2        F 50-54                                       
69    888  James Crossman           M                                           27:50.9   27:18.6   8:49  15  49.1       3        M 15-19                                       
70    647  Abigail Rassat           F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      27:37.8   27:20.9   8:49  29  53.9       5        F 25-29      Volusia YPG                      
71    767  James Stimson            M      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      27:48.2   27:24.9   8:51  47  52.5       4        M 45-49      Motley Crue                      
72    592  Carla OBannon            F      Port Orange            FL    US      27:33.6   27:25.2   8:51  53  62.2       3        F 50-54      DNR                              
73    217  Jeanne Connelly          F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      27:31.9   27:28.4   8:52  57  64.9       1        F 55-59      Generation Strong                
74    444  Gina Kalis               F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      27:43.3   27:35.8   8:54  31  53.4       8        F 30-34                                       
75    898  Estefania Wallis         F      Daytona Beach          FL    US      27:47.8   27:37.9   8:55  30  53.3       9        F 30-34                                       
76    412  M. Houston               M      Port Orange            FL    US      28:00.6   27:39.6   8:55  12  52.1       3        M 10-14                                       
77    920  Fredrika Paulig          F      Daytona Beach          FL    US      27:55.8   27:45.1   8:57  38  54.0       2        F 35-39                                       
78    406  John Hosey               M      Port Orange            FL    US      27:58.0   27:46.7   8:58  53  54.2       4        M 50-54      Caton-Hosey Insurance            
79    784  Noble Taylor             M      Port Orange            FL    US      27:56.2   27:48.6   8:58  50  52.9       5        M 50-54                                       
80    370  Nikko Harding            M      Orlando                FL    US      27:54.0   27:49.8   8:59  15  48.2       4        M 15-19      A-Team                           
81    540  Wayne Michaud            M      Port Orange            FL    US      28:03.3   27:54.7   9:00  60  57.1       3        M 60-64                                       
82    745  David Sowell             M      Daytona Beach          FL    US      28:06.9   27:56.5   9:01  65  59.5       4        M 65-69                                       
83    821  Jade Walton              F      Palm Coast             FL    US      28:24.5   28:11.5   9:06  29  52.3       6        F 25-29                                       
84    497  Amanda Loux              F      Palm Coast             FL    US      28:24.9   28:21.2   9:09  40  53.4       5        F 40-44                                       
85    877  Carol Eaton              F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      28:40.5   28:22.1   9:09  65  69.4       1        F 65-69                                       
86    835  Joseph White             M      Daytona Beach          FL    US      28:52.9   28:23.0   9:09  60  56.1       4        M 60-64      Rehab Warriors                   
87    309  Scott Foster             M      Port Orange            FL    US      28:34.0   28:25.6   9:10  59  55.6       5        M 55-59                                       
88    876  Debbie Roberts           F      Port Orange            FL    US      28:38.9   28:27.2   9:11  51  58.6       4        F 50-54                                       
89    385  Ryan Hassen              M      Ormond Beach           FL    US      28:48.3   28:30.1   9:12  24  45.5       1        M 20-24      Brown & Brown Cheetah's          
90    198  Danny Carter             M      Edgewater              FL    US      28:55.3   28:32.7   9:12  43  48.9       7        M 40-44      Motley Crue                      
91    248  Maggie DeWeerth          F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      28:53.9   28:41.4   9:15  32  51.4       10       F 30-34      Team RWB Daytona                 
92    808  Bob Vaeth                M      Port Orange            FL    US      29:10.7   28:42.2   9:16  54  52.9       6        M 50-54                                       
93    652  Gregory Redding          M      Mulberry               FL    US      28:52.6   28:47.9   9:17  45  49.3       5        M 45-49                                       
94    220  Bobbi Cornelius          F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      29:00.1   28:52.1   9:19  55  60.4       2        F 55-59                                       
95    926  Laura Gallagher          F                                           29:11.8   28:53.2   9:19  38  51.9       3        F 35-39                                       
96    880  Tammy Hemmy              F                                           29:08.6   28:53.7   9:19  43  53.4       6        F 40-44                                       
97    469  Adam Kuhnemund           M      Ormond Beach           FL    US      29:55.0   28:56.2   9:20  34  45.5       6        M 30-34                                       
98    865  Milla Yerakhavets        F      Daytona Beach          FL    US      29:54.9   28:56.5   9:20  41  52.6       7        F 40-44      Bankers Life                     
99    897  Rachael Petrus           F                                           29:32.5   29:00.2   9:21  19  50.8       2        F 15-19                                       
100   482  Troy Lefford             M      Ormond Beach           FL    US      30:11.9   29:00.6   9:21  50  50.7       7        M 50-54      Halifax Heart and Vascular       
101   800  Terry Towers             F      Port Orange            FL    US      29:17.0   29:04.1   9:23  62  65.2       2        F 60-64                                       
102   359  Eric Haertjens           M      Ormond Beach           FL    US      29:15.8   29:08.1   9:24  27  44.5       7        M 25-29                                       
103   542  Louella Mikhell          F      Palm Coast             FL    US      29:20.8   29:17.8   9:27  38  51.1       4        F 35-39      HOSPICE HOOLIGANS                
104   499  Linda Sue Lowry          F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      29:35.4   29:18.0   9:27  63  65.6       3        F 60-64                                       
105   759  Robert Starin            M      Port Orange            FL    US      30:21.9   29:21.3   9:28  38  45.9       5        M 35-39      Generation Strong                
106   760  Shannon Starin           F      Port Orange            FL    US      30:22.0   29:21.4   9:28  33  50.3       11       F 30-34      Generation Strong                
107   819  Caleb Wallace            M      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      30:00.0   29:24.0   9:29  14  46.5       4        M 10-14      WOOSH WE'RE SO FAST              
108   653  NICOLE REIHL             F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      29:49.5   29:24.5   9:29  43  52.5       8        F 40-44      Team Bartman                     
109   224  catherine cramer         F      Palm Coast             FL    US      29:50.2   29:24.5   9:29  40  51.5       9        F 40-44                                       
110   114  Mindy Archer             F      Ocala                  FL    US      29:30.2   29:26.8   9:30  41  51.7       10       F 40-44                                       
111   264  Leslie Drake             F      Green Cove Springs     FL    US      29:46.7   29:26.8   9:30  29  50.0       7        F 25-29                                       
112   323  Elvia Gabriel            F      Port Orange            FL    US      30:11.0   29:26.9   9:30  41  51.7       11       F 40-44      Halifax Heart and Vascular       
113   600  Glenn Olson              M      Port Orange            FL    US      29:50.5   29:36.5   9:33  36  44.9       6        M 35-39                                       
114   179  Randi Bush-Burman        F      Port Orange            FL    US      29:49.9   29:36.6   9:33  32  49.8       12       F 30-34                                       
115   879  Paul Fair                M                                           29:54.1   29:39.2   9:34  69  58.2       5        M 65-69                                       
116   788  Abbie Teague             F      Port Orange            FL    US      29:47.3   29:39.6   9:34  35  50.0       5        F 35-39      Brown & Brown Cheetah's          
117   314  Melissa Frangoulis       F      Port Orange            FL    US      29:49.0   29:40.7   9:34  47  53.8       2        F 45-49      DNR                              
118   541  Erik Michels             M      Port Orange            FL    US      30:10.6   29:50.6   9:38  40  45.9       8        M 40-44                                       
119   335  Elizabeth Giddens        F      Daytona Beach          FL    US      31:08.0   29:52.2   9:38  29  49.3       8        F 25-29                                       
120   484  Susan Leonard            F      Orange City            FL    US      30:02.6   29:54.0   9:39  71  71.4       1        F 70-74                                       
121   153  Elizabeth Bonds          F      Daytona Beach          FL    US      30:29.2   30:02.2   9:41  36  49.5       6        F 35-39      Primary Care Rollingstones       
122   872  Eric Losden              M                                           30:02.8   30:02.8   9:42  46  47.5       6        M 45-49                                       
123   177  Angie Bush               F      Deland                 FL    US      30:18.8   30:03.1   9:42  46  52.6       3        F 45-49                                       
124   272  C. Eby                   M      Ormond Beach           FL    US      30:10.4   30:07.3   9:43  8   56.9       2        M 1- 9       Let's Get Fiscal                 
125   757  Dominica Stanger         F      Palm Coast             FL    US      30:20.3   30:08.7   9:43  32  48.9       13       F 30-34                                       
126   805  Christina ullery         F      Port Orange            FL    US      30:29.5   30:11.7   9:44  38  49.6       7        F 35-39                                       
127   310  Lisa Fournier            F      Port Orange            FL    US      30:21.4   30:13.5   9:45  51  55.1       5        F 50-54                                       
128   225  matthew cramer           M      Palm Coast             FL    US      30:39.2   30:14.2   9:45  39  44.9       7        M 35-39                                       
129   284  Lynn Fahnestock          F      Port Orange            FL    US      30:23.4   30:14.7   9:45  58  59.7       3        F 55-59                                       
130   627  Mary Porat               F      Palm Coast             FL    US      30:36.6   30:24.6   9:49  48  53.0       4        F 45-49                                       
131   787  Sarah Taynai             F      Port Orange            FL    US      30:43.7   30:26.1   9:49  30  48.4       14       F 30-34      Brown & Brown Cheetah's          
132   534  Marianne McMullen        F      Daytona Beach          FL    US      30:58.9   30:26.2   9:49  51  54.7       6        F 50-54      The Incredibles                  
133   769  Renee Stimson            F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      30:48.4   30:27.4   9:49  51  54.7       7        F 50-54      Motley Crue                      
134   178  Kory Bush                M      Deland                 FL    US      31:04.7   30:49.1   9:56  45  46.0       7        M 45-49                                       
135   686  Matt Sabotka             M      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      32:23.5   30:53.8   9:58  44  45.5       9        M 40-44      Generation Strong                
136   871  Fred Sergeant            M                                           31:00.8   30:55.7   9:59  48  46.9       8        M 45-49                                       
137   101  Lisa Ackerman            F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      31:09.7   30:56.1   9:59  46  51.1       5        F 45-49                                       
138   854  Kaitlynn Wines           F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      31:31.6   30:58.4   9:59  21  47.6       1        F 20-24                                       
139   528  Zach McBride             M      Edgewater              FL    US      31:27.1   30:58.9   10:00 29  41.9       8        M 25-29                                       
140   812  Ana Vasquez              F      Palm Coast             FL    US      32:00.8   30:59.1   10:00 49  52.7       6        F 45-49                                       
141   755  Sierra Stamper           F      Port Orange            FL    US      31:15.4   31:01.7   10:01 25  47.5       9        F 25-29                                       
142   732  Emily Smith              F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      31:18.7   31:02.7   10:01 26  47.5       10       F 25-29      Volusia YPG                      
143   145  David Bird               M      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      31:19.3   31:05.8   10:02 73  58.3       1        M 70-74                                       
144   271  Ben Eby                  M      Ormond Beach           FL    US      31:12.8   31:08.9   10:03 36  42.7       8        M 35-39      Let's Get Fiscal                 
145   338  Doug Gillikin            M      Port Orange            FL    US      31:25.6   31:08.9   10:03 31  41.8       7        M 30-34      Volusia YPG                      
146   241  Joe Decillis             M      Port Orange            FL    US      31:34.4   31:14.8   10:05 64  52.7       5        M 60-64                                       
147   639  Parker Rachal            M      Daytona Beach          FL    US      32:21.6   31:26.1   10:08 13  44.5       5        M 10-14      Generation Strong                
148   589  melissa nugent           F      Palm Coast             FL    US      32:05.7   31:30.2   10:10 36  47.2       8        F 35-39      The Incredibles                  
149   105  MaryJo Allen             F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      31:46.4   31:31.9   10:10 40  48.0       12       F 40-44      Let's Get Fiscal                 
150   586  james nugent             M      Palm Coast             FL    US      32:06.6   31:31.9   10:10 37  42.5       9        M 35-39      The Incredibles                  
151   790  Sean Telfer              M      Palm Coast             FL    US      32:07.2   31:35.9   10:12 29  41.1       9        M 25-29      Primary Care Rollingstones       
152   122  Roland Assede            M      Daytona Beach          FL    US      32:14.5   31:38.4   10:12 33  41.4       8        M 30-34      Volusia YPG                      
153   526  Beverly Matthews         F      Ponce Inlet            FL    US      32:11.8   31:42.7   10:14 59  57.6       4        F 55-59                                       
154   847  Les Williams             M      Port orange            FL    US      32:09.7   31:49.9   10:16 29  40.7       10       M 25-29      Primary Care Rollingstones       
155   864  Jessica Yelvington       F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      32:03.4   31:52.7   10:17 34  46.4       15       F 30-34                                       
156   539  Kay Michaud              F      Port Orange            FL    US      32:03.4   31:54.3   10:18 56  55.3       5        F 55-59                                       
157   353  Leonard Guida            M      Port Orange            FL    US      32:06.2   31:54.3   10:18 63  51.2       6        M 60-64                                       
158   886  Jerry Lardinois          M                                           32:10.8   32:00.5   10:20 82  68.0       1        M 75-99                                       
159   399  Bob Hewes                M      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      32:14.4   32:03.2   10:20 76  59.4       2        M 75-99                                       
160   283  Jessica Facciponti       F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      32:18.0   32:04.0   10:21 35  46.3       9        F 35-39      Let's Get Fiscal                 
161   294  S. Feezor                M      Daytona Beach          FL    US      32:42.3   32:04.7   10:21 11  46.4       6        M 10-14      Halifax Heart and Vascular       
162   481  Tim Leblanc              M      Ormond Beach           FL    US      32:41.0   32:19.2   10:26 45  43.9       9        M 45-49      Caton-Hosey Insurance            
163   126  Kent Bailey              M      Ormond Beach           FL    US      33:02.0   32:35.5   10:31 56  47.3       6        M 55-59      Let's Get Fiscal                 
164   833  Kelly Whitaker           F      Port Orange            FL    US      32:59.6   32:38.4   10:32 38  45.9       10       F 35-39      Caton-Hosey Insurance            
165   891  Margaret Crossman        F                                           33:14.9   32:45.0   10:34 53  52.0       8        F 50-54                                       
166   574  Tim Newslow              M      Ormond Beach           FL    US      32:56.8   32:49.2   10:35 72  54.5       2        M 70-74                                       
167   531  Kayla McGowan            F      Edgewater              FL    US      33:15.7   32:59.5   10:39 25  44.7       11       F 25-29                                       
168   292  Robert Feezor            M      Daytona Beach          FL    US      33:42.4   33:04.2   10:40 44  42.5       10       M 40-44      Halifax Heart and Vascular       
169   927  Muriel Davidson-Bratcher F                                   US      33:17.8   33:08.7   10:42 61  56.5       4        F 60-64                                       
170   164  Eva Bowling              F      Port Orange            FL    US      33:24.1   33:15.9   10:44 53  51.2       9        F 50-54                                       
171   510  Kelli Marciano           F      Port Orange            FL    US      33:56.9   33:28.6   10:48 49  48.7       7        F 45-49                                       
172   845  Kara Williams            F      Daytona Beach          FL    US      33:59.8   33:41.6   10:52 29  43.7       12       F 25-29      Primary Care Rollingstones       
173   882  Jeanette Fair            F                                           33:59.2   33:43.3   10:53 68  60.8       2        F 65-69                                       
174   934  Gregory Elder            M                                           34:27.8   33:44.7   10:53 46  42.3       10       M 45-49                                       
175   607  Rebekah Parkison         F      Port Orange            FL    US      34:29.5   33:46.6   10:54 29  43.6       13       F 25-29      Halifax Heart and Vascular       
176   475  Kristie Law              F      holly hill             FL    US      34:10.4   33:50.3   10:55 55  51.5       6        F 55-59                                       
177   806  Robert Ullery            M      Port Orange            FL    US      34:14.9   33:56.3   10:57 51  43.7       8        M 50-54                                       
178   925  Kyle Finn                M                                           34:39.5   33:57.3   10:57 27  38.2       11       M 25-29                                       
179   110  Tracy Ansorge            F      Bunnell                FL    US      34:17.8   34:02.1   10:59 38  44.0       11       F 35-39                                       
180   441  Peter Johnston           M      Deland                 FL    US      34:44.2   34:20.1   11:05 73  52.8       3        M 70-74                                       
181   414  Greta Hudgins            F      Orange City            FL    US      34:30.3   34:21.6   11:05 21  42.9       2        F 20-24                                       
182   919  Dominic Marra            M                                           35:28.3   34:23.4   11:06 59  45.9       7        M 55-59                                       
183   251  Anna M. Diaz             F      Deland                 FL    US      34:36.6   34:23.7   11:06 59  53.1       7        F 55-59                                       
184   348  Ashley Green             F      Daytona Beach          FL    US      35:28.8   34:32.5   11:09 29  42.7       14       F 25-29                                       
185   691  Stuart Sardeson          M      Port Orange            FL    US      35:21.2   34:40.1   11:11 64  47.5       7        M 60-64                                       
186   208  Kelly Clapsaddle         F      Port Orange            FL    US      35:21.4   34:41.2   11:11 42  44.2       13       F 40-44                                       
187   195  Grace Carnley            F      New Smyrna Beachnew    FL    US      35:16.2   34:43.1   11:12 54  49.6       10       F 50-54                                       
188   213  Nathan Colian            M      Daytona Beach          FL    US      35:09.9   34:55.0   11:16 38  38.6       10       M 35-39      Volusia YPG                      
189   884  Jessica Seheer           F                                           35:24.4   35:07.9   11:20 40  43.1       14       F 40-44                                       
190   330  Tracy Gardner            F      Palm Coast             FL    US      35:54.4   35:09.9   11:21 44  44.2       15       F 40-44      Halifax Heart and Vascular       
191   874  Ruben Perez              M      Port Orange            FL    US      35:24.1   35:20.2   11:24 74  52.1       4        M 70-74                                       
192   718  Rhonda Sherrer           F      Port Orange            FL    US      35:38.5   35:22.0   11:25 43  43.6       16       F 40-44      Brown & Brown Cheetah's          
193   362  Chad Halle               M      Ormond Beach           FL    US      36:22.9   35:30.2   11:27 43  39.3       11       M 40-44                                       
194   438  Linda Johnson            F      Port Orange            FL    US      35:57.8   35:48.3   11:33 66  55.7       3        F 65-69                                       
195   778  Mary Synk                F      Daytona Beach          FL    US      36:02.6   35:50.6   11:34 62  52.9       5        F 60-64      Team RWB Daytona                 
196   237  Lloyd Davis              M      Ormond Beach           FL    US      36:37.6   36:00.8   11:37 58  43.5       8        M 55-59                                       
197   459  Anonymous Participant    M                                   US      36:37.5   36:01.8   11:37 60  44.2       8        M 60-64                                       
198   240  Erica Deaton             F      Daytona Beach          FL    US      36:25.0   36:02.6   11:38 34  41.1       16       F 30-34      Motley Crue                      
199   758  Heather Stanley          F      Deltona                FL    US      36:39.0   36:06.9   11:39 37  41.4       12       F 35-39                                       
200   785  Tiffany Taylor           F      Port Orange            FL    US      36:15.5   36:08.5   11:40 44  43.0       17       F 40-44                                       
201   858  Jo Woodfine              F      Port Orange            FL    US      36:22.9   36:13.1   11:41 57  49.3       8        F 55-59                                       
202   388  Deborah Hayden           F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      36:35.0   36:23.0   11:44 65  54.1       4        F 65-69                                       
203   616  Erin Petkus              F      Port Orange            FL    US      37:02.6   36:30.9   11:47 17  41.0       3        F 15-19      Halifax Heart and Vascular       
204   740  Lisa Snipes              F      Port Orange            FL    US      37:36.9   36:38.9   11:49 37  40.7       13       F 35-39                                       
205   487  thomas licata            M      Daytona Beach          FL    US      37:37.2   36:39.2   11:49 30  35.4       9        M 30-34                                       
206   442  Cassidy Jones            F      Daytona Beach          FL    US      36:57.8   36:47.8   11:52 33  40.1       17       F 30-34      Motley Crue                      
207   700  Lucia Scaglia            F      Port Orange            FL    US      37:11.4   36:48.5   11:52 19  40.0       4        F 15-19      Caton-Hosey Insurance            
208   701  Krista Scarborough       F      South Daytona          FL    US      37:11.6   36:49.2   11:53 32  40.1       18       F 30-34      Caton-Hosey Insurance            
209   585  gary nugent              M      Palm Coast             FL    US      37:26.0   36:51.4   11:53 68  46.3       6        M 65-69      The Incredibles                  
210   350  Marcus Green             M      Daytona Beach          FL    US      37:43.3   37:02.0   11:57 31  35.2       10       M 30-34      DNR                              
211   867  Kymbrough Zurstadt       F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      37:19.6   37:02.4   11:57 47  43.1       8        F 45-49      Volusia YPG                      
212   301  jaimie fischer           F      Edgewater              FL    US      37:41.9   37:05.3   11:58 40  40.8       18       F 40-44      DNR                              
213   343  Evgeny Goldman           M      Daytona Beach          FL    US      38:32.3   37:15.6   12:01 33  35.2       11       M 30-34                                       
214   210  Brittany Clark           F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      37:45.7   37:35.8   12:08 36  39.5       14       F 35-39      Motley Crue                      
215   623  April Pojero             F      Deltona                FL    US      38:24.0   37:41.8   12:10 29  39.1       15       F 25-29      HOSPICE HOOLIGANS                
216   472  Lauren Landau            F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      38:13.1   37:42.9   12:10 30  39.1       19       F 30-34      Brown & Brown Cheetah's          
217   115  Sandra Archer            F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      38:43.2   37:47.2   12:11 62  50.2       6        F 60-64      The Incredibles                  
218   341  Jessica Glabis           F      Daytona Beach          FL    US      38:42.4   37:48.8   12:12 35  39.2       15       F 35-39                                       
219   728  Bud Smith                M      Port Orange            FL    US      38:26.6   37:50.8   12:13 57  41.1       9        M 55-59                                       
220   904  marley jamieson          F                                           38:39.6   37:58.1   12:15 13  42.4       3        F 10-14                                       
221   432  Micki Jamieson           F      Port Orange            FL    US      38:39.4   37:58.4   12:15 39  39.6       16       F 35-39      DNR                              
222   502  Jill MacDonald           F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      38:36.6   38:13.7   12:20 49  42.7       9        F 45-49                                       
223   901  Yvonne Grudzina-Glaser   F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      38:42.5   38:20.7   12:22 63  50.1       7        F 60-64                                       
224   278  Ryan Ellerton            M      Daytona Beach          FL    US      38:45.7   38:24.1   12:23 33  34.1       12       M 30-34      Generation Strong                
225   583  Kimber Norris            F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      38:32.2   38:24.8   12:23 30  38.4       20       F 30-34                                       
226   597  Katie O'Hara             F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      38:45.6   38:25.0   12:24 37  38.9       17       F 35-39      Generation Strong                
227   685  Deb Sabotka              F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      39:02.3   38:35.7   12:27 43  40.0       19       F 40-44      Generation Strong                
228   493  Lois Loesch              F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      38:44.2   38:39.1   12:28 88  79.0       1        F 75-99                                       
229   918  Dom Mercurio             M                                           39:47.6   39:01.5   12:35 81  54.3       3        M 75-99                                       
230   890  Abigail Crossman         F                                           39:50.4   39:20.5   12:41 13  40.9       4        F 10-14                                       
231   415  Gwen Hughes              F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      39:31.5   39:22.9   12:42 71  54.2       2        F 70-74                                       
232   906  lisa kane                F                                           40:06.9   39:34.0   12:46 52  42.6       11       F 50-54                                       
233   445  Lyndsay Kane             F      Edgewater              FL    US      40:07.1   39:34.6   12:46 27  37.2       16       F 25-29                                       
234   219  Samuel Cook              M      Daytona Beach          FL    US      39:54.0   39:43.6   12:49 25  32.6       12       M 25-29      FSU College of Medicine          
235   621  Acton Pifer              M      Daytona Beach          FL    US      39:54.5   39:44.0   12:49 25  32.6       13       M 25-29      FSU College of Medicine          
236   471  Angel Lai                F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      39:52.8   39:45.7   12:50 39  37.9       18       F 35-39      Generation Strong                
237   654  Shawn Remington          M                                           39:52.6   39:46.1   12:50 39  34.2       11       M 35-39      Generation Strong                
238   413  Mikayla Houston          F      Port Orange            FL    US      40:21.1   39:58.0   12:54 16  38.1       5        F 15-19                                       
239   495  Dennis Long              M      Daytona Beach          FL    US      40:55.4   40:11.0   12:58 69  42.9       7        M 65-69                                       
240   258  Jennifer Dodimead        F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      40:32.5   40:18.7   13:00 40  37.5       20       F 40-44                                       
241   332  Vanessa Gasior           F      Port Orange            FL    US      40:32.9   40:19.0   13:00 40  37.5       21       F 40-44                                       
242   610  Lumyai Patsakham         F      Palm Coast             FL    US      42:15.8   41:14.6   13:18 45  38.0       10       F 45-49                                       
243   228  Chrissy Curtis           F      Deland                 FL    US      42:21.4   41:25.8   13:22 40  36.5       22       F 40-44                                       
244   774  TAMMY STRICKLIN          F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      42:28.6   41:30.9   13:24 39  36.3       19       F 35-39                                       
245   561  jo mosser                F      Port Orange            FL    US      42:26.0   41:49.3   13:29 60  44.2       8        F 60-64      DNR                              
246   933  Deborah Noel             F                                           43:21.1   42:11.3   13:37 58  42.8       9        F 55-59                                       
247   188  Monica Campbell          F      Port Orange            FL    US      42:57.9   42:24.5   13:41 43  36.4       23       F 40-44      HOSPICE HOOLIGANS                
248   650  Ashley Reamer            F      Daytona Beach          FL    US      43:19.5   42:42.8   13:47 33  34.6       21       F 30-34      DNR                              
249   379  Mary Harris              F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      43:08.1   42:47.9   13:48 64  45.4       9        F 60-64                                       
250   431  Stacey Jakovenko         F      Port Orange            FL    US      43:39.4   43:01.1   13:53 54  40.0       12       F 50-54      Let's Get Fiscal                 
251   696  Samantha Savage          F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      43:39.4   43:09.6   13:55 14  36.5       5        F 10-14                                       
252   236  Debra Davies             F      Daytona Beach          FL    US      43:54.9   43:35.0   14:04 54  39.5       13       F 50-54      Rehab Warriors                   
253   878  Charles Eaton            M      Ormond Beach           FL    US      43:55.0   43:35.2   14:04 70  40.0       5        M 70-74                                       
254   711  Linda Selman             F      Daytona Beach          FL    US      43:55.2   43:38.0   14:05 54  39.5       14       F 50-54      Rehab Warriors                   
255   662  Carole Rimart            F      Port Orange            FL    US      44:32.4   43:46.7   14:07 58  41.3       10       F 55-59                                       
256   239  Pam De L'Etoile          F      Port Orange            FL    US      44:36.8   43:48.2   14:08 53  38.9       15       F 50-54                                       
257   229  Beth Custer              F      Edgewater              FL    US      44:48.8   44:19.0   14:18 37  33.7       20       F 35-39                                       
258   411  Mia Houston              F      Port Orange            FL    US      45:00.0   44:37.0   14:24 14  35.3       6        F 10-14                                       
259   409  B. Houston               M      Port Orange            FL    US      44:59.7   44:37.5   14:24 8   38.4       3        M 1- 9                                        
260   410  Mandi Houston            F      Port Orange            FL    US      45:00.6   44:38.6   14:24 34  33.2       22       F 30-34                                       
261   822  Phyllis Ware             F      Port orange            FL    US      45:45.8   44:59.7   14:31 69  46.2       5        F 65-69                                       
262   836  Mary Ann White           F      Edgewater              FL    US      45:28.7   45:11.2   14:35 62  42.0       10       F 60-64                                       
263   277  patricia edwards-francis F      Daytona Beach          FL    US      45:34.0   45:23.7   14:39 57  39.3       11       F 55-59                                       
264   191  Jessica Cardino          F      Port Orange            FL    US      46:56.1   45:28.4   14:40 37  32.8       21       F 35-39      HOSPICE HOOLIGANS                
265   577  Joanna Nightingale       F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      46:58.7   45:31.7   14:41 48  35.4       11       F 45-49      Let's Get Fiscal                 
266   838  tylar whiting            F      port orange            FL    US      46:29.7   45:48.6   14:47 18  32.3       6        F 15-19      The Incredibles                  
267   641  Ronald Rafiner           M      Edgewater              FL    US      46:28.3   45:57.0   14:49 54  33.0       9        M 50-54      The Incredibles                  
268   721  Sandra Shrader           F      Edgewater              FL    US      46:30.7   46:02.9   14:51 63  41.7       11       F 60-64      The Incredibles                  
269   552  Monica Mitry             F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      46:50.9   46:08.1   14:53 26  31.9       17       F 25-29                                       
270   801  Christie Trope           F      Daytona Beach Shores   FL    US      46:25.2   46:09.0   14:53 35  32.1       22       F 35-39      WOOSH WE'RE SO FAST              
271   465  Cheryl Kohen             F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      46:35.5   46:10.6   14:54 33  32.0       23       F 30-34                                       
272   423  Ashley Jackson           F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      46:36.4   46:11.9   14:54 33  32.0       24       F 30-34                                       
273   474  Peggy Large              F      Daytona Beach Shores   FL    US      46:19.5   46:15.8   14:55 78  51.2       2        F 75-99      The Incredibles                  
274   167  Horace Brannon           M      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      46:27.4   46:16.1   14:56 80  44.7       4        M 75-99                                       
275   448  Jeanne Keiper            F      Port Orange            FL    US      47:02.0   46:37.9   15:03 68  43.9       6        F 65-69                                       
276   931  E. Graybill              F                                           46:39.1   46:39.1   15:03 4              1        F 1- 9                                        
277   127  Sandra Bailey            F      Port Orange            FL    US      47:40.0   46:51.5   15:07 54  36.8       16       F 50-54      Team VUE                         
278   896  Monica Willard           F                                           48:03.6   46:57.7   15:09                1        No Age Given                                  
279   402  Karena Holman            F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      47:44.0   47:07.7   15:12 34  31.4       25       F 30-34      WOOSH WE'RE SO FAST              
280   135  Joey Bass                F      Port Orange            FL    US      47:22.4   47:12.4   15:14 66  42.3       7        F 65-69                                       
281   231  Dorrine Dalley           F      Port Orange            FL    US      47:54.2   47:23.3   15:17 56  37.2       12       F 55-59      Rehab Warriors                   
282   892  Marla Wilhite            F      Daytona Beach          FL    US      47:57.0   47:26.4   15:18 65  41.5       8        F 65-69                                       
283   593  Krystal O'Dell           F      Port OrangePort orange FL    US      47:35.8   47:27.5   15:19 32  31.1       26       F 30-34                                       
284   608  Doreen Parsley           F      Edgewater              FL    US      48:13.1   47:33.3   15:20 51  35.0       17       F 50-54      The Incredibles                  
285   814  Rod Vermilio             M      Edgewater              FL    US      48:13.8   47:34.4   15:21 51  31.2       10       M 50-54      The Incredibles                  
286   268  Tammy Dunn               F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      48:21.0   47:41.4   15:23 49  34.2       12       F 45-49      The Incredibles                  
287   430  John jakovenko           M      Port Orange            FL    US      48:20.9   47:42.8   15:23 59  33.1       10       M 55-59      Let's Get Fiscal                 
288   645  Amy Randall              F      Deltona                FL    US      49:06.6   48:01.8   15:30 57  37.2       13       F 55-59      The Incredibles                  
289   479  Pattie Lax               F      Port Orange            FL    US      48:03.7   48:03.7   15:30 55  36.3       14       F 55-59      The Incredibles                  
290   563  Victor Muglia            M      Edgewater              FL    US      49:09.9   48:11.6   15:33 82  45.1       5        M 75-99                                       
291   932  J. Graybill              F                                           48:26.0   48:26.0   15:37 3              2        F 1- 9                                        
292   269  Nancy Duxbury            F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      49:24.3   48:39.2   15:42 76  47.2       3        F 75-99                                       
293   660  Doug Rickard             M      Edgewater              FL    US      49:18.8   48:46.5   15:44 62  33.2       9        M 60-64                                       
294   909  kristin pontes           F                                           49:20.7   48:56.0   15:47 46  32.3       13       F 45-49                                       
295   498  Glenda Low               F      Deland                 FL    US      50:00.8   49:13.3   15:53 67  41.1       9        F 65-69      Checkered Flag Committee         
296   667  Jodi Roberts             F      Port Orange            FL    US      50:01.7   49:14.0   15:53 54  35.0       18       F 50-54                                       
297   807  Barb Vaeth               F      Port Orange            FL    US      50:08.2   49:19.4   15:55 52  34.2       19       F 50-54                                       
298   690  Pam Sardeson             F      Port Orange            FL    US      49:57.0   49:24.5   15:56 62  38.4       12       F 60-64                                       
299   628  Jackie Port              F      Palm Coast             FL    US      49:59.9   49:24.8   15:56 60  37.4       13       F 60-64      Primary Care Rollingstones       
300   629  Randy Port               M      Palm Coast             FL    US      50:00.4   49:27.0   15:57 62  32.8       10       M 60-64      Primary Care Rollingstones       
301   688  Linda Samuels            F      Daytona Beach          FL    US      49:55.8   49:31.3   15:58 59  36.9       15       F 55-59      Motley Crue                      
302   347  Anonymous Participant    F                                   US      50:08.4   49:43.0   16:02 47  32.1       14       F 45-49                                       
303   780  jack taliercio           M      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      50:09.5   49:44.0   16:03 74  37.0       6        M 70-74                                       
304   374  Cindy Harper             F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      50:03.7   49:53.0   16:05 56  35.4       16       F 55-59                                       
305   222  Frank Costa              M      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      50:02.7   49:53.5   16:06 58  31.4       11       M 55-59                                       
306   302  Kellie Fishpaugh         F      Port Orange            FL    US      50:58.5   50:06.8   16:10 39  30.0       23       F 35-39                                       
307   422  Alicia Ihnken            F      Edgewater              FL    US      50:58.6   50:07.0   16:10 47  31.9       15       F 45-49                                       
308   334  Gina Gibson              F      Port Orange            FL    US      50:36.8   50:29.8   16:17 50  32.6       20       F 50-54                                       
309   230  Patricia Dahm            F      Daytona Beach          FL    US      50:50.8   50:36.8   16:20 56  34.9       17       F 55-59      The Incredibles                  
310   129  Claire Ballard           F      Daytona Beach          FL    US      50:51.2   50:37.0   16:20 56  34.9       18       F 55-59      The Incredibles                  
311   354  E. Guidubaldi            F      Port Orange            FL    US      51:50.6   50:59.8   16:27 9   35.1       3        F 1- 9       Generation Strong                
312   687  Vinny Sagrani            M      Daytona Beach          FL    US      51:30.3   51:09.4   16:30 38  26.4       12       M 35-39      Volusia YPG                      
313   505  Kerrie Maira             F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      51:30.3   51:09.8   16:30 39  29.4       24       F 35-39      Volusia YPG                      
314   320  Sarah Friedman           F      Daytona Beach          FL    US      51:55.7   51:14.3   16:32 26  28.8       18       F 25-29      Volusia YPG                      
315   565  Mel Mushroom             M      Ormond Beach           FL    US      52:20.0   51:16.5   16:32 55  29.8       12       M 55-59      Mellow Mushroom                  
316   250  Kym Dhawan               F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      52:15.1   51:19.3   16:33 51  32.5       21       F 50-54      The Incredibles                  
317   371  Joan Hargrave            F                                           52:37.3   51:25.5   16:35 53  33.1       22       F 50-54      Mellow Mushroom                  
318   349  Joe Green                M      Daytona Beach          FL    US      52:35.8   51:31.9   16:37 30  25.2       13       M 30-34      The IT Crowd                     
319   513  Donna Marland            F      Port Orange            FL    US      51:52.1   51:35.1   16:38 56  34.2       19       F 55-59      Let's Get Fiscal                 
320   856  Caroline Wojtas          F      Port Orange            FL    US      51:56.1   51:39.7   16:40 56  34.2       20       F 55-59      Let's Get Fiscal                 
321   753  Marilyn Stack            F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      51:59.3   51:42.5   16:41 65  38.1       10       F 65-69      Let's Get Fiscal                 
322   661  Nancy Rickard            F      Edgewater              FL    US      52:32.5   52:02.9   16:47 64  37.4       14       F 60-64                                       
323   476  marian lawson            F      Edgewater              FL    US      52:31.8   52:03.9   16:48 77  44.8       4        F 75-99      The Incredibles                  
324   601  A. Osborn                F      Port Orange            FL    US      53:56.7   52:05.4   16:48 12  31.6       7        F 10-14      Dale's Shoes                     
325   702  Mary Schaefer            F      South Daytona          FL    US      52:37.7   52:06.5   16:49 55  33.4       21       F 55-59                                       
326   555  Juan Montes De Oca       M      Ormond Beach           FL    US      53:20.5   52:14.1   16:51 33  25.1       14       M 30-34                                       
327   449  Jack Kellen              M      Port Orange            FL    US      52:35.6   52:15.8   16:52 13  26.8       7        M 10-14                                       
328   306  Robert Floyd             M      Port Orange            FL    US      53:10.2   52:23.1   16:54 32  24.9       15       M 30-34      Team Bartman                     
329   602  Cierra Osborn            F      Port Orange            FL    US      53:59.2   52:26.6   16:55 30  28.1       27       F 30-34      Dale's Shoes                     
330   305  AMI FLOYD                F      Port Orange            FL    US      53:11.2   52:26.8   16:55 32  28.1       28       F 30-34      Team Bartman                     
331   751  Jessica Srodulski        F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      53:34.8   52:27.2   16:55 29  28.1       19       F 25-29                                       
332   221  Marlene Coslow           F      Holly Hill             FL    US      52:42.2   52:30.0   16:56 71  40.7       3        F 70-74                                       
333   529  Shannon McCormack        F      Edgewater              FL    US      53:33.8   52:30.8   16:56 40  28.8       24       F 40-44                                       
334   450  Katherine Kellen         F      Port Orange            FL    US      52:50.2   52:31.8   16:57 45  29.9       16       F 45-49                                       
335   569  Kelly Nasufi             F      Daytona Beach          FL    US      53:45.7   52:36.0   16:58 29  28.0       20       F 25-29      Daytona Beach Racing & Card Club 
336   754  Stacy Stafford           F      Edgewater              FL    US      53:08.0   52:37.2   16:58 43  29.3       25       F 40-44      Volusia YPG                      
337   136  Catherine Baxter         F      Oak Hill               FL    US      53:13.1   52:47.4   17:02 72  41.0       4        F 70-74      The Incredibles                  
338   307  Dawn Foley               F      Oak Hill               FL    US      53:12.9   52:47.8   17:02 59  34.6       22       F 55-59      The Incredibles                  
339   717  GAIL SHEPPARD            F      Port Orange            FL    US      53:37.1   52:50.9   17:03 60  35.0       15       F 60-64      Team Bartman                     
340   853  Wendy Wilson             F      Orange City            FL    US      53:37.6   52:58.2   17:05 57  33.7       23       F 55-59      Team Bartman                     
341   173  DEB BUFFARD              F      Tampa                  FL    US      53:37.6   52:58.6   17:05 58  34.1       24       F 55-59      Team Bartman                     
342   322  Debbie Fuller            F      Port Orange            FL    US      53:48.8   53:13.3   17:10 66  37.5       11       F 65-69                                       
343   454  Sandi Kennedy            F      Edgewater              FL    US      54:25.3   53:56.0   17:24 70  39.1       5        F 70-74                                       
344   640  Margaret Rafiner         F      Edgewater              FL    US      54:25.4   53:56.1   17:24 66  37.0       12       F 65-69      The Incredibles                  
345   333  Courtney Gibson          F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      54:32.6   54:04.7   17:27 27  27.2       21       F 25-29      Let's Get Fiscal                 
346   418  Heather Hunter           F      Edgewater              FL    US      54:33.1   54:05.1   17:27 33  27.3       29       F 30-34      Let's Get Fiscal                 
347   576  Alison Nichols           F      Port Orange            FL    US      54:32.9   54:06.2   17:27 26  27.2       22       F 25-29      Let's Get Fiscal                 
348   503  NICHOLE MAHONE           F      Daytona Beach          FL    US      54:33.3   54:06.6   17:27 24  27.2       3        F 20-24      Let's Get Fiscal                 
349   181  Michele Butler           F      Deland                 FL    US      54:45.3   54:14.6   17:30 51  30.7       23       F 50-54                                       
350   158  Angela Booth             F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      55:21.6   54:16.7   17:31 33  27.2       30       F 30-34      Checkered Flag Committee         
351   851  JOSEPH WILSON            M      Daytona Beach          FL    US      55:34.5   54:28.0   17:34 29  23.8       14       M 25-29      The Incredibles                  
352   134  Haley Bass               F      Daytona Beach          FL    US      55:38.2   54:41.5   17:39 24  26.9       4        F 20-24      Generation Strong                
353   425  Destiny Jackson          F      Deland                 FL    US      55:43.1   55:04.4   17:46 16  27.6       7        F 15-19      Team Bartman                     
354   437  Leslie Johnson           F      Deltona                FL    US      56:23.2   55:18.8   17:51 32  26.7       31       F 30-34      The Incredibles                  
355   235  M. Dasilva               M      Daytona Beach          FL    US      56:07.4   55:28.9   17:54 10  27.9       8        M 10-14      DNR                              
356   214  Deana Colon              F      Edgewater              FL    US      56:01.9   55:30.5   17:54 49  29.4       17       F 45-49                                       
357   684  Mary J Ryan              F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      56:43.5   55:30.7   17:54 69  37.4       13       F 65-69      The Incredibles                  
358   215  Hannah Colon             F      Edgewater              FL    US      56:02.0   55:31.4   17:55 15  27.9       8        F 15-19                                       
359   820  S. Wallace               F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      56:18.1   55:41.6   17:58 8   33.3       4        F 1- 9       WOOSH WE'RE SO FAST              
360   296  Cynthia Ferguson         F      Ponce inlet            FL    US      56:38.7   55:43.8   17:59 56  31.7       25       F 55-59                                       
361   363  Margaret Halle           F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      56:39.0   55:43.9   17:59 43  27.7       26       F 40-44                                       
362   483  tom leiper               M      Ormond Beach           FL    US      57:16.2   55:45.7   17:59 44  25.2       12       M 40-44                                       
363   175  Leanna Burgess           F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      57:16.8   55:46.2   17:59 27  26.4       23       F 25-29                                       
364   404  M. Holman                F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      56:25.6   55:49.3   18:00 8   33.2       5        F 1- 9                                        
365   470  Sheryl LaBarre           F      DeLand                 FL    US      56:50.8   56:01.5   18:04 65  35.1       14       F 65-69      DNR                              
366   190  Tammy Carbonara          F      Port Orange            FL    US      56:43.3   56:09.0   18:07 42  27.3       27       F 40-44      WOOSH WE'RE SO FAST              
367   356  Maria Guidubaldi         F      Port Orange            FL    US      57:12.8   56:21.1   18:11 15  27.5       9        F 15-19      Generation Strong                
368   804  Patrick Tydir            M      Port Orange            FL    US      57:13.5   56:21.7   18:11 16  23.5       5        M 15-19      Generation Strong                
369   809  GREYSI VALENTIN          F      De Leon Springs        FL    US      56:51.0   56:22.3   18:11 26  26.1       24       F 25-29      Primary Care Rollingstones       
370   789  Guadalupe Telfer         F      Palm Coast             FL    US      56:50.9   56:22.4   18:11 28  26.1       25       F 25-29      Primary Care Rollingstones       
371   797  Sherri Tippins           F      Daytona Beach          FL    US      57:02.1   56:37.2   18:16 58  31.9       26       F 55-59                                       
372   796  Daniel Tippins           M      Daytona Beach          FL    US      57:02.1   56:39.8   18:17 52  26.4       11       M 50-54      Motley Crue                      
373   282  Rory Every               M      Daytona Beach          FL    US      58:09.8   57:13.2   18:27 25  22.6       15       M 25-29      Generation Strong                
374   289  Lori Feasel              F      Port Orange            FL    US      58:10.5   57:13.4   18:28 54  30.1       24       F 50-54      Generation Strong                
375   112  Gloria Applegren         F      Port Orange            FL    US      57:59.0   57:13.7   18:28 58  31.6       27       F 55-59                                       
376   113  Lauren Applegren         F      Port Orange            FL    US      57:58.7   57:14.3   18:28 20  25.7       5        F 20-24                                       
377   290  Mitchell Feasel          M      Port Orange            FL    US      58:09.9   57:14.6   18:28 26  22.6       16       M 25-29      Generation Strong                
378   287  Connor Feasel            M      Port Orange            FL    US      58:10.2   57:15.8   18:28 24  22.6       2        M 20-24      Generation Strong                
379   582  I. Norman-Conley         M      Deland                 GA    US      58:00.2   57:22.0   18:30 12  25.1       9        M 10-14      Team Bartman                     
380   811  Cheryl Varga             F      Port Orange            FL    US      58:04.1   57:22.3   18:30 65  34.3       15       F 65-69                                       
381   288  Jeff Feasel              M      Port Orange            FL    US      58:16.0   57:25.3   18:31 55  26.6       13       M 55-59      Generation Strong                
382   408  Kelli Hoskins            F      Edgewater              FL    US      57:51.4   57:26.0   18:32 46  27.5       18       F 45-49      Motley Crue                      
383   407  Hunter Hoskins           M      Daytona Beach          FL    US      57:52.4   57:26.3   18:32 13  24.4       10       M 10-14                                       
384   243  John Dee                 M      Port Orange            FL    US      58:18.3   57:27.2   18:32 71  30.7       7        M 70-74      DNR                              
385   242  Deborah Dee              F      Port Orange            FL    US      58:18.0   57:27.5   18:32 56  30.7       28       F 55-59      DNR                              
386   850  Andrea Wilson            F      Port Orange            FL    US      58:29.9   57:32.2   18:34 34  25.7       32       F 30-34      Generation Strong                
387   559  Jane Morgan              F      Port Orange            FL    US      58:30.5   57:32.5   18:34 62  32.9       16       F 60-64      Generation Strong                
388   436  Kristen Johnson          F      Port Orange            FL    US      58:29.5   57:36.2   18:35 24  25.6       6        F 20-24      The Incredibles                  
389   905  Angela Fischer           F                                           58:31.2   57:37.9   18:35 48  28.0       19       F 45-49                                       
390   590  Tracey Nugent            F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      1:01:26.1 57:40.3   18:36 49  28.3       20       F 45-49      The Incredibles                  
391   588  Loida Nugent             F      North Palm Beach       FL    US      1:01:26.9 57:40.6   18:36 37  25.9       25       F 35-39      The Incredibles                  
392   587  linda nugent             F      Palm Coast             FL    US      1:01:26.9 57:40.8   18:36 66  34.6       16       F 65-69      The Incredibles                  
393   537  Anne Marie Melvin        F      Winter Park            FL    US      58:27.2   57:41.9   18:37 45  27.2       21       F 45-49      DNR                              
394   881  Lou Arnold               F                                           58:27.1   57:42.2   18:37 74  38.6       6        F 70-74                                       
395   703  Beverly Scheer           F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      58:49.9   57:42.4   18:37 67  35.0       17       F 65-69                                       
396   900  Donna Sabatelli          F                                           58:27.2   57:43.7   18:37 58  31.3       29       F 55-59                                       
397   280  Mary Erickson            F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      58:53.0   57:45.0   18:38 65  34.1       18       F 65-69                                       
398   262  Ron Downing              M      Daytona Beach          FL    US      58:33.6   57:51.7   18:40 60  27.5       11       M 60-64                                       
399   261  Kim Downing              F      Daytona Beach          FL    US      58:33.7   57:53.1   18:40 58  31.2       30       F 55-59                                       
400   426  Gloria Jackson           F      Deland                 FL    US      58:33.2   57:54.5   18:41 44  26.9       28       F 40-44      Team Bartman                     
401   365  Sharon Hamilton          F      Port Orange            FL    US      58:58.9   58:09.2   18:46 64  33.4       17       F 60-64      Team Baxter                      
402   364  Chip Hamilton            M      Port Orange            FL    US      59:00.3   58:10.0   18:46 70  30.0       8        M 70-74      Team Baxter                      
403   366  steve hamilton           M      Deland                 FL    US      58:57.2   58:10.3   18:46 61  27.6       12       M 60-64      Team Baxter                      
404   907  freddie webster          F                                           59:10.5   58:17.3   18:48 73  37.7       7        F 70-74                                       
405   453  Kristen Kennedy          F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      59:58.6   58:39.7   18:55 36  25.3       26       F 35-39      HOSPICE HOOLIGANS                
406   452  Jason Kennedy            M      Ormond Beach           FL    US      59:58.5   58:41.5   18:56 36  22.7       13       M 35-39      HOSPICE HOOLIGANS                
407   741  Edward Snow              M      Daytona Beach          FL    US      1:00:11.6 58:53.6   19:00 28  22.0       17       M 25-29                                       
408   742  Jessica Snow             F      Daytona Beach          FL    US      1:00:10.1 58:53.6   19:00 30  25.0       33       F 30-34                                       
409   613  Summer PeKala            F      Eustis                 FL    US      1:00:09.8 58:55.4   19:00 25  25.0       26       F 25-29                                       
410   612  Joshua PeKala            M      Eustis                 FL    US      1:00:09.3 58:56.3   19:01 24  22.0       3        M 20-24                                       
411   252  Judith Dieterle          F      Edgewater              FL    US      59:43.3   59:00.0   19:02 68  34.7       19       F 65-69                                       
412   342  Lindsey Glass            F      Palm Coast             FL    US      1:00:20.7 59:07.0   19:04 31  24.9       34       F 30-34      HOSPICE HOOLIGANS                
413   355  Julie Guidubaldi         F      Port Orange            FL    US      1:00:11.3 59:19.6   19:08 49  27.5       22       F 45-49      Generation Strong                
414   199  michelle carter          F      Peterborough           NH    US      1:00:48.0 59:28.7   19:11 54  29.0       25       F 50-54      Hoosyrdaddy                      
415   770  Christine Stone          F      Oviedo                 FL    US      1:00:47.8 59:28.8   19:11 52  28.3       26       F 50-54      Hoosyrdaddy                      
416   651  ROBIN RECANZONE          F      Daytona Beach          FL    US      1:00:17.3 59:30.1   19:12 50  27.7       27       F 50-54                                       
417   428  Kevin Jacobs             M      Oviedo                 FL    US      1:00:47.5 59:37.3   19:14 26  21.7       18       M 25-29      Hoosyrdaddy                      
418   197  Mike Carpenter           M      Plainfield             IN    US      1:00:48.0 59:37.9   19:14 30  21.8       16       M 30-34      Hoosyrdaddy                      
419   429  Stacey Jacobs            F      Oviedo                 FL    US      1:00:47.6 59:38.2   19:14 52  28.2       28       F 50-54      Hoosyrdaddy                      
420   427  Bill Jacobs              M      Oviedo                 FL    US      1:00:47.9 59:39.4   19:15 55  25.6       14       M 55-59      Hoosyrdaddy                      
421   196  Craig Carpenter          M      Port Orange            FL    US      1:00:48.1 59:40.0   19:15 47  24.1       11       M 45-49      Hoosyrdaddy                      
422   846  kathleen williams        F      holly hill             FL    US      1:00:19.6 59:44.7   19:16 58  30.2       31       F 55-59                                       
423   895  Kathleen Turley          F      Daytona Beach Shores   FL    US      59:56.7   59:56.7   19:20 61  31.2       18       F 60-64                                       
424   544  Jim Miller               M      Port Orange            FL    US      1:03:29.4 1:01:38.2 19:53 56  25.0       15       M 55-59      Dale's Shoes                     
425   547  TJ Miller                M      Port Orange            FL    US      1:03:28.9 1:01:38.8 19:53 29  21.0       19       M 25-29      Dale's Shoes                     
426   545  Kimberly Miller          F      Port Orange            FL    US      1:03:29.0 1:01:40.1 19:54 55  28.3       32       F 55-59      Dale's Shoes                     
427   917  Allyson Barrett          F                                           1:03:13.4 1:01:56.0 19:59 68  33.1       20       F 65-69                                       
428   508  Lucille Manley           F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      1:03:13.3 1:02:00.0 20:00 64  31.4       19       F 60-64                                       
429   172  Sharon Buehl             F      Port Orange            FL    US      1:03:34.7 1:02:10.2 20:03 77  37.5       5        F 75-99      The Incredibles                  
430   352  David Gugger             M      Port Orange            FL    US      1:03:35.8 1:02:11.7 20:04 79  32.5       6        M 75-99      The Incredibles                  
431   665  Amy Ringue               F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      1:03:33.7 1:03:06.7 20:22 45  24.8       23       F 45-49                                       
432   930  Shana Deyo               F                                           1:03:33.8 1:03:06.8 20:22 40  24.0       29       F 40-44                                       
433   420  Kimberly Hyatt           F      Daytona Beach          FL    US      1:04:57.6 1:03:09.5 20:22 27  23.3       27       F 25-29      Volusia YPG                      
434   514  Anne Marshall            F      Port Orange            FL    US      1:03:55.7 1:03:14.7 20:24 69  32.8       21       F 65-69      DNR                              
435   234  Angela Dasilva           F      Daytona Beach          FL    US      1:03:57.7 1:03:15.4 20:24 34  23.4       35       F 30-34      DNR                              
436   143  Robert Bigos             M      Port Orange            FL    US      1:05:39.9 1:05:02.7 20:59 59  24.3       16       M 55-59      A-Team                           
437   139  Peggy Beresford          F      Port Orange            FL    US      1:05:39.7 1:05:03.3 20:59 59  28.1       33       F 55-59                                       
438   873  Cathy Gallgr             F                                           1:05:39.9 1:05:03.8 20:59 59  28.1       34       F 55-59                                       
439   491  Sharon Little            F      Port Orange            FL    US      1:07:45.6 1:06:23.5 21:25 66  30.1       22       F 65-69      The Incredibles                  
440   211  Jane Codiomat            F      Port Orange            FL    US      1:07:47.2 1:06:24.3 21:25 67  30.5       23       F 65-69      The Incredibles                  
441   509  KELLY MANSFIELD          F      Port Orange            FL    US      1:07:57.6 1:07:24.7 21:45 49  24.2       24       F 45-49                                       
442   504  Jessica Mahoney          F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      1:07:58.2 1:07:25.3 21:45 43  22.9       30       F 40-44                                       
443   695  Hayden Savage            M      Ormond Beach           FL    US      1:07:59.1 1:07:25.8 21:45 17  19.4       6        M 15-19                                       
444   637  Richard Powers           M      Port Orange            FL    US      1:07:58.3 1:07:25.8 21:45 48  21.5       12       M 45-49      Halifax Heart and Vascular       
445   694  Donald Savage            M      Ormond Beach           FL    US      1:08:03.2 1:07:33.9 21:48 53  22.3       12       M 50-54                                       
446   922  Brandy Pulaski           F                                           1:10:06.6 1:09:13.2 22:20 33  21.3       36       F 30-34                                       
447   549  Sheila Minor             F      Daytona Beach          FL    US      1:10:16.2 1:09:15.8 22:21 59  26.4       35       F 55-59      The Incredibles                  
448   548  Rick Minor               M      Daytona Beach          FL    US      1:10:16.0 1:09:15.8 22:21 70  25.2       9        M 70-74      The Incredibles                  
449   912  Jason Rhodes             M                                           1:10:13.9 1:09:20.2 22:22 32  18.8       17       M 30-34                                       
450   913  Cassie Rhodes            F                                           1:10:14.7 1:09:20.9 22:22 31  21.2       37       F 30-34                                       
451   914  Lisa Millhouse           F                                           1:10:15.4 1:09:21.7 22:22 25  21.2       28       F 25-29                                       
452   496  Jennifer Lopez           F      Orlando                FL    US      1:11:32.8 1:10:17.8 22:41 35  21.1       27       F 35-39      A-Team                           
453   536  Luz Melendez             F      Deltona                FL    US      1:11:33.8 1:10:18.4 22:41 51  23.7       29       F 50-54      A-Team                           


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Devon O'Donnell 594 28  1       M      Ormond Beach FL US 18:52.7 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     stephanie braun 911 27  7       F               20:57.4 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Hal LeRoy 485 57  6       M      Sanford FL US 20:28.9 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jenny Enslin 279 41  21      F      Port Orange FL US 23:00.3 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     J. Repyneck 921 9   19      M                         22:53.5 
2     C. Eby      272 8   124     M      Ormond Beach FL US 30:07.3 
3     B. Houston  409 8   259     M      Port Orange FL US  44:37.5 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Asher Ravede  648 13  3       M      Ormond Beach FL US 19:48.8 
2     Noah Anderson 108 13  27      M      Ponce Inlet FL US  23:53.6 
3     M. Houston    412 12  76      M      Port Orange FL US  27:39.6 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Aaron Williams    843 19  38      M      Daytona Beach FL US 25:37.9 
2     Christian Gardner 328 17  52      M      Palm Coast FL US    26:22.3 
3     James Crossman    888 15  69      M                          27:18.6 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Ryan Hassen   385 24  89      M      Ormond Beach FL US 28:30.1 
2     Connor Feasel 287 24  378     M      Port Orange FL US  57:15.8 
3     Joshua PeKala 612 24  410     M      Eustis FL US       58:56.3 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Brian Landkammer      473 29  8       M      Edgewater FL US     21:05.0 
2     Stephen-Louis Ralston 643 29  9       M      Daytona Beach FL US 21:05.2 
3     Jimmy Dinan           253 28  15      M      Port Orange FL US   21:59.1 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Sean Kennard        451 33  4       M      Deland FL US       19:59.5 
2     Joseph Mastropierro 525 30  13      M      Palm Coast FL US   21:41.8 
3     Nick Picaut         619 31  17      M      Ormond Beach FL US 22:21.5 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     JOSH TOMLINSON 798 36  2       M      Ormond Beach FL US  19:40.4 
2     Pedro Llanos   915 38  5       M      Daytona Beach FL US 20:14.9 
3     James Giloty   923 37  55      M                          26:44.2 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Tony Asquith     875 41  28      M                         24:17.1 
2     Patrick Anderson 109 41  33      M      Ormond Beach FL US 25:05.6 
3     Jeff Hinton      401 43  45      M      Port Orange FL US  26:02.4 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Robert Rodgers   671 46  14      M      Port Orange FL US 21:58.4 
2     Michael Dormeyer 259 45  24      M      Deland FL US      23:25.6 
3     Garret Taynai    786 45  67      M      Port Orange FL US 27:04.8 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     kern dowsett    263 50  11      M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 21:12.9 
2     Brent Robitzsch 669 54  12      M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 21:22.4 
3     Jim Ravede      649 51  16      M      Ormond Beach FL US     22:10.4 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Randy Barry    131 55  18      M      Port Orange FL US   22:38.3 
2     Steven Parnell 928 56  20      M      Daytona Beach FL US 22:55.0 
3     Philip Smith   737 58  34      M      Palm Coast FL US    25:16.0 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Mike Bitting    146 60  25      M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 23:41.5 
2     Michael Fleming 304 63  32      M      St Augustine FL US     25:02.3 
3     Wayne Michaud   540 60  81      M      Port Orange FL US      27:54.7 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Scott Piccola  620 67  22      M      Port Orange FL US      23:10.7 
2     Bob Hamlin     367 66  30      M      Palm Coast FL US       24:23.1 
3     William Scheer 704 68  41      M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 25:52.1 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     David Bird     145 73  143     M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 31:05.8 
2     Tim Newslow    574 72  166     M      Ormond Beach FL US     32:49.2 
3     Peter Johnston 441 73  180     M      Deland FL US           34:20.1 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Jerry Lardinois 886 82  158     M                             32:00.5 
2     Bob Hewes       399 76  159     M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 32:03.2 
3     Dom Mercurio    918 81  229     M                             39:01.5 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     E. Graybill   931 4   276     F                        46:39.1 
2     J. Graybill   932 3   291     F                        48:26.0 
3     E. Guidubaldi 354 9   311     F      Port Orange FL US 50:59.8 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Molly Crossman  889 13  37      F                         25:27.0 
2     O. TOMLINSON    799 10  65      F      Ormond Beach FL US 27:00.1 
3     marley jamieson 904 13  220     F                         37:58.1 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Danielle Crossman 887 19  36      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 25:24.7 
2     Rachael Petrus    897 19  99      F                             29:00.2 
3     Erin Petkus       616 17  203     F      Port Orange FL US      36:30.9 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Kaitlynn Wines 854 21  138     F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 30:58.4 
2     Greta Hudgins  414 21  181     F      Orange City FL US      34:21.6 
3     NICHOLE MAHONE 503 24  348     F      Daytona Beach FL US    54:06.6 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Emily Passano 924 27  39      F                          25:43.9 
2     Whitney Gintz 340 26  43      F      Daytona Beach FL US 25:55.8 
3     Sarah Fuhr    321 25  46      F      Port Orange FL US   26:08.1 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Kristine Brasher   168 30  10      F      Port Orange FL US  21:09.2 
2     Elizabeth Conquest 218 33  23      F      Port Orange FL US  23:17.3 
3     Juliana Dineen     256 33  26      F      Ormond Beach FL US 23:41.5 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Jaime Morgan    558 37  31      F      Daytona Beach FL US 24:32.4 
2     Fredrika Paulig 920 38  77      F      Daytona Beach FL US 27:45.1 
3     Laura Gallagher 926 38  95      F                          28:53.2 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Mica Lilll      1000     35      F                        25:24.5 
2     Veronica Petkus 618  42  47      F      Port Orange FL US 26:08.7 
3     Morgan Hathaway 386  41  49      F      Port Orange FL US 26:17.1 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jane LeBlanc       480 45  64      F      Ormond Beach FL US 26:59.9 
2     Melissa Frangoulis 314 47  117     F      Port Orange FL US  29:40.7 
3     Angie Bush         177 46  123     F      Deland FL US       30:03.1 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Patty Fennell 295 54  60      F      Ormond Beach FL US 26:55.0 
2     Cherise Wintz 929 52  68      F      Ponce Inlet FL US  27:18.5 
3     Carla OBannon 592 53  72      F      Port Orange FL US  27:25.2 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Jeanne Connelly 217 57  73      F      Ormond Beach FL US     27:28.4 
2     Bobbi Cornelius 220 55  94      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 28:52.1 
3     Lynn Fahnestock 284 58  129     F      Port Orange FL US      30:14.7 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Vicki O'Donnell 595 61  63      F      Ormond Beach FL US     26:58.1 
2     Terry Towers    800 62  101     F      Port Orange FL US      29:04.1 
3     Linda Sue Lowry 499 63  104     F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 29:18.0 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Carol Eaton   877 65  85      F      Ormond Beach FL US 28:22.1 
2     Jeanette Fair 882 68  173     F                         33:43.3 
3     Linda Johnson 438 66  194     F      Port Orange FL US  35:48.3 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Susan Leonard  484 71  120     F      Orange City FL US      29:54.0 
2     Gwen Hughes    415 71  231     F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 39:22.9 
3     Marlene Coslow 221 71  332     F      Holly Hill FL US       52:30.0 


Female 75 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location                   Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========================== ======= 
1     Lois Loesch   493 88  228     F      Ormond Beach FL US         38:39.1 
2     Peggy Large   474 78  273     F      Daytona Beach Shores FL US 46:15.8 
3     Nancy Duxbury 269 76  292     F      New Smyrna Beach FL US     48:39.2 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.