Halifax Health - Hospice 5K Run and Walk

Sat November 9, 2019 Port Orange, FL US 32129 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                            Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ====================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     634  Devon O'donnell        M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      20:07.5   20:04.8   6:29  27  64.5       1        M Overall    
2     248  Kern Dowsett           M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      21:09.1   21:05.9   6:48  49  69.2       1        M Masters    
3     699  Brent Robitzsch        M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      21:12.3   21:10.2   6:50  53  71.2       1        M Grand M    
4     254  Mark Dunn              M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      21:18.0   21:13.8   6:51  48  68.3       1        M 45-49      
5     430  Tyler Kinnebrew        M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      21:24.8   21:16.9   6:52  33  61.6       1        M 30-34      
6     232  Jimmy Dinan            M      Deltona              FL    US      21:36.1   21:34.6   6:58  26  60.0       1        M 25-29      
7     1096 Angelika Grubel        F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      21:41.1   21:39.4   6:59  45  72.4       1        F Overall    
8     333  Joe Halpin             M      Holly Hill           FL    US      21:47.1   21:42.6   7:00  34  60.7       2        M 30-34      
9     471  Hal LeRoy              M      Sanford              FL    US      21:54.5   21:53.1   7:04  56  70.4       1        M 55-59      
10    927  Robert Uchlatzki       M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      22:18.6   22:14.5   7:10  25  58.2       2        M 25-29      
11    168  Jim Burt               M      Port Orange          FL    US      22:26.2   22:17.4   7:11  55  68.6       2        M 55-59      
12    200  Jonathan Chu           M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      22:23.2   22:19.8   7:12  26  58.0       3        M 25-29      
13    677  Stephen-Louis Ralston  M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      22:34.2   22:30.5   7:16  28  57.6       4        M 25-29      
14    629  Jayson Ness            M      Port Orange          FL    US      22:34.1   22:32.0   7:16  46  63.4       2        M 45-49      
15    681  Jim Ravede             M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      22:45.1   22:40.3   7:19  50  64.9       1        M 50-54      
16    680  A. Ravede              M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      22:42.7   22:41.7   7:19  12  63.4       1        M 10-14      
17    438  Christopher Knox       M      Palm Coast           FL    US      22:48.2   22:43.4   7:20  34  58.0       3        M 30-34      
18    263  Jenny Enslin           F      Port Orange          FL    US      22:47.5   22:45.0   7:20  40  66.5       1        F Masters    
19    431  Daniel Kipp            M      Edgewater            FL    US      22:59.1   22:51.0   7:22  28  56.7       5        M 25-29      
20    649  Steven Parnell         M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      22:52.7   22:51.4   7:22  55  66.9       3        M 55-59      
21    979  Jeff Winch             M      Mentor               OH    US      22:58.2   22:54.0   7:23  59  69.0       4        M 55-59      
22    165  Trevor Burns           M      Port Orange          FL    US      23:14.6   23:04.8   7:27  36  57.6       1        M 35-39      
23    1100 Scott Piccola          M      Pt Orange            FL    US      23:08.5   23:06.8   7:27  66  72.5       1        M Sr Grnd    
24    242  Michael Dormeyer       M      Deland               FL    US      23:33.4   23:12.2   7:29  44  60.6       1        M 40-44      
25    149  Kristine Brasher       F      Port Orange          FL    US      23:35.7   23:33.5   7:36  29  62.5       1        F 25-29      
26    1082 Pamela Hanson-peterson F                                         23:36.5   23:35.2   7:37  61  79.4       1        F Grand M    
27    949  Donnie Walker          M      Palm Coast           FL    US      23:40.5   23:36.8   7:37  64  69.8       1        M 60-64      
28    401  Scott Jenkins          M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      23:44.8   23:41.0   7:38  44  59.4       2        M 40-44      
29    276  Stacy Ferner           F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      24:11.1   23:41.6   7:39  48  68.1       1        F 45-49      
30    192  Mark Cerretani         M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      23:49.3   23:43.1   7:39  54  64.0       2        M 50-54      
31    714  Kevin Rybicki          M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      23:53.3   23:50.3   7:41  32  54.8       4        M 30-34      
32    1091 Jule Dedea             F                                         24:02.3   24:00.6   7:45  47  66.5       2        F 45-49      
33    336  Bob Hamlin             M      Palm Coast           FL    US      24:06.0   24:02.4   7:45  65  69.1       1        M 65-69      
34    367  Samantha Higbee        F      Orange City          FL    US      24:15.7   24:08.0   7:47  27  61.1       2        F 25-29      
35    370  Timothy Hildreth       M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      24:21.6   24:08.3   7:47  48  60.1       3        M 45-49      
36    994  Joseph Yelvington      M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      24:32.4   24:27.2   7:53  38  55.2       2        M 35-39      
37    270  Christopher Ewart      M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      24:47.1   24:44.7   7:59  27  52.4       6        M 25-29      
38    1006 Volusia YPG            M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      25:53.0   24:54.3   8:02  30  52.1       5        M 30-34      
39    878  Kenny Sogan            M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      25:25.2   25:18.4   8:10  51  58.6       3        M 50-54      
40    675  Anthony Ralston        M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      25:31.6   25:23.9   8:12  27  51.0       7        M 25-29      
41    935  Jory Vanmeter          M      Port Orange          FL    US      25:34.9   25:30.6   8:14  23  50.8       1        M 20-24      
42    525  Jamie Morgan           F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      26:03.9   25:32.7   8:14  35  58.1       1        F 35-39      
43    368  Zachary Higgins        M      Asheboro             NC    US      25:45.5   25:42.0   8:17  24  50.4       2        M 20-24      
44    1107 Anna Crawford          F      Palm Coast           FL    US      25:53.4   25:44.9   8:18  42  59.5       1        F 40-44      
45    500  Peter McGlashan        M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      25:49.1   25:48.3   8:19  52  57.9       4        M 50-54      
46    423  Robbie Kerns           M      port orange          FL    US      26:14.1   26:01.8   8:24  47  55.3       4        M 45-49      
47    113  Brian Bailey           M      Winter Park          FL    US      27:46.9   26:12.6   8:27  31  49.7       6        M 30-34      
48    112  C. Baeza               M      Palm Coast           FL    US      26:18.7   26:17.5   8:29  9   61.7       1        M 1- 9       
49    1098 Tara Bobelak           F                                         26:40.8   26:20.8   8:30  34  56.2       1        F 30-34      
50    229  Maggie DeWeerth        F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      26:33.5   26:21.6   8:30  31  55.9       2        F 30-34      
51    162  Amie Burns             F      Port Orange          FL    US      26:32.5   26:23.2   8:31  31  55.8       3        F 30-34      
52    389  Corey Hutchison        M      Port Orange          FL    US      26:31.4   26:27.4   8:32  29  49.0       8        M 25-29      
53    299  Benjamin Gibson        M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      26:33.0   26:32.0   8:34  17  49.2       1        M 15-19      
54    413  Andrew Juster          M      DAYTONA BEACH SHORES FL    US      26:40.1   26:32.3   8:34  56  58.1       5        M 55-59      
55    364  Jacqueline Helmus      F      Port Orange          FL    US      26:41.3   26:33.4   8:34  24  55.5       1        F 20-24      
56    986  Robert Wood            M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      28:11.5   26:39.3   8:36  36  49.9       3        M 35-39      
57    406  Shaun Johnson          M      Port Orange          FL    US      27:10.1   26:42.4   8:37  36  49.8       4        M 35-39      
58    400  Ray Jarrett            M      new smyrna           FL    US      26:50.7   26:46.4   8:38  49  54.5       5        M 45-49      
59    905  Todd Stoner            M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      26:52.2   26:47.8   8:39  50  54.9       5        M 50-54      
60    1076 Shane Rivet            M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      27:09.4   26:51.5   8:40  47  53.6       6        M 45-49      
61    669  Maria Pugliese         F      Chandler             AZ    US      27:02.6   26:58.9   8:42  45  58.1       3        F 45-49      
62    933  Charlie Van Derven     M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      27:20.1   27:09.0   8:45  43  51.5       3        M 40-44      
63    185  Timothy Carnago        M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      27:20.9   27:12.7   8:47  57  57.1       6        M 55-59      
64    222  Sean Deaton            M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      27:51.3   27:18.4   8:49  31  47.7       7        M 30-34      
65    331  Mark Hall              M      Debary               FL    US      27:52.5   27:29.3   8:52  52  54.4       6        M 50-54      
66    1123 G. Bundza              M                                         28:00.9   27:32.2   8:53  9   58.9       2        M 1- 9       
67    635  Vicki O'Donnell        F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      27:37.9   27:35.7   8:54  60  67.0       1        F Sr Grnd    
68    628  John Neff              M      Flagler Beach        FL    US      27:49.7   27:40.1   8:56  50  53.2       7        M 50-54      
69    527  Keith Morgan           M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      28:14.9   27:43.6   8:57  49  52.7       7        M 45-49      
70    1105 Amanda Milla           F                                         28:02.3   27:51.8   8:59  39  54.0       2        F 35-39      
71    418  Eileen Keenan          F      Port Orange          FL    US      28:21.2   28:02.7   9:03  49  58.2       4        F 45-49      
72    1113 Amanda Maudlin         F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      28:48.8   28:03.1   9:03  28  52.5       3        F 25-29      
73    883  Joshua Spalding        M      Port Orange          FL    US      28:33.2   28:04.8   9:03  39  48.4       5        M 35-39      
74    460  Jane LeBlanc           F      Port Orange          FL    US      28:25.7   28:05.5   9:04  44  55.4       2        F 40-44      
75    472  Chris Lesshafft        M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      28:36.1   28:08.2   9:05  32  46.4       8        M 30-34      
76    637  Carla OBannon          F      South Daytona        FL    US      28:17.8   28:09.8   9:05  52  59.8       1        F 50-54      
77    381  John Hosey             M      Port Orange          FL    US      28:46.3   28:14.2   9:07  52  52.9       8        M 50-54      
78    227  Aleesha Denning        F      Ormond beach         FL    US      29:00.3   28:16.1   9:07  28  52.1       4        F 25-29      
79    292  Eva Garcia             F      Holly Hill           FL    US      28:32.8   28:22.1   9:09  41  53.6       3        F 40-44      
80    493  Julie Mauro            F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      28:52.2   28:24.2   9:10  43  54.3       4        F 40-44      
81    966  Amy Williams           F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      28:44.2   28:37.7   9:14  45  54.8       5        F 45-49      
82    696  Debbie Roberts         F      Port Orange          FL    US      29:15.0   28:42.9   9:16  50  57.4       2        F 50-54      
83    919  Terry Towers           F      Daytona BeachShores  FL    US      28:59.6   28:48.7   9:18  61  65.0       1        F 60-64      
84    901  JAMES STIMSON          M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      29:54.3   28:54.5   9:20  46  49.4       8        M 45-49      
85    496  Mallory Maze           F      Port Orange          FL    US      29:20.0   28:55.5   9:20  27  50.9       5        F 25-29      
86    316  Janine Grover          F      Port Orange          FL    US      29:47.4   28:55.8   9:20  53  58.9       3        F 50-54      
87    347  Jeff Harris            M      Port Orange          FL    US      29:24.2   29:05.5   9:23  38  46.4       6        M 35-39      
88    260  Paul Eberle            M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      29:36.9   29:11.1   9:25  71  60.5       1        M 70-74      
89    612  Tarek Naemo            M      Holly Hill           FL    US      29:23.3   29:11.7   9:25  42  47.5       4        M 40-44      
90    716  Matt Sabotka           M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      29:37.0   29:23.7   9:29  42  47.2       5        M 40-44      
91    129  David Bird             M      Port Orange          FL    US      29:36.0   29:24.0   9:29  72  60.8       2        M 70-74      
92    1119 Nicole Reihl           F                                         29:35.2   29:26.4   9:30  42  52.0       5        F 40-44      
93    932  Alicia Valente         F      Deland               FL    US      29:50.9   29:27.9   9:30  23  50.0       2        F 20-24      
94    735  Wendy Schwoerer        F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      30:01.4   29:32.1   9:32  49  55.2       6        F 45-49      
95    220  Erica Deaton           F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      30:17.6   29:56.9   9:40  33  49.3       4        F 30-34      
96    1090 Alun Rogers            M                                         30:03.4   29:57.0   9:40  34  44.0       9        M 30-34      
97    672  Peyton Quarles         M      South Daytona        FL    US      30:49.9   30:06.0   9:43  66  55.7       2        M 65-69      
98    475  MaKenna Lizanich       F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      30:14.9   30:07.8   9:43  23  48.9       3        F 20-24      
99    300  Bryan Gibson           M      NEw Smyrna Beach     FL    US      30:11.3   30:09.8   9:44  13  46.4       2        M 10-14      
100   709  Holly Ruffolo          F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      30:25.7   30:10.3   9:44  33  48.9       5        F 30-34      
101   1103 Michael Fleming        M      St Augustine         FL    US      30:28.9   30:14.4   9:45  61  53.1       2        M 60-64      
102   448  Alexandria Kunes       F      Port Orange          FL    US      30:22.7   30:17.9   9:46  27  48.6       6        F 25-29      
103   261  Ben Eby                M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      30:41.3   30:19.4   9:47  34  43.4       10       M 30-34      
104   160  Mike Burnett           M      Jupiter              FL    US      30:36.7   30:20.9   9:47  46  47.1       9        M 45-49      
105   223  Joe Decillis           M      Port Orange          FL    US      30:30.3   30:22.9   9:48  63  53.8       3        M 60-64      
106   390  Ed Hyland              M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      31:00.0   30:29.2   9:50  59  51.8       7        M 55-59      
107   208  Bobbie Cornelius       F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      30:48.3   30:32.6   9:51  54  56.4       4        F 50-54      
108   911  Chris Tatalovich       M      Port Orange          FL    US      31:32.9   30:44.2   9:55  36  43.3       7        M 35-39      
109   366  Donna Higbee           F      Orange City          FL    US      30:53.2   30:46.8   9:56  45  50.9       7        F 45-49      
110   133  Bryanna Bloyen         F      Port Orange          FL    US      31:37.9   30:47.2   9:56  22  47.9       4        F 20-24      
111   305  Douglas Gillikin       M      Port Orange          FL    US      31:35.8   30:48.2   9:56  30  42.2       11       M 30-34      
112   633  Matt Norris            M      Port Orange          FL    US      31:35.3   30:48.7   9:56  25  42.0       9        M 25-29      
113   733  Emma Jane Schlageter   F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      31:11.6   31:00.7   10:00 13  51.9       1        F 10-14      
114   1104 Linda Romaniszyn       F      Port Orange          FL    US      31:08.7   31:02.4   10:01 62  61.1       2        F 60-64      
115   497  Zach McBride           M      Edgewater            FL    US      31:35.0   31:15.8   10:05 28  41.4       10       M 25-29      
116   410  Katie Jones            F      oviedo               FL    US      32:04.8   31:15.9   10:05 29  47.1       7        F 25-29      
117   319  Leonard Guida          M      Port Orange          FL    US      31:27.9   31:19.7   10:06 62  51.7       4        M 60-64      
118   713  Michelle Rutkowski     F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      31:30.6   31:25.4   10:08 43  49.1       6        F 40-44      
119   287  Melissa Frangoulis     F      Port Orange          FL    US      31:36.8   31:27.9   10:09 46  50.3       8        F 45-49      
120   1109 Piroska Pazaurek       F                                         31:53.7   31:32.2   10:10 38  47.5       3        F 35-39      
121   484  Kelli Marciano         F      Port Orange          FL    US      31:52.0   31:33.5   10:11 48  51.1       9        F 45-49      
122   697  Tim Roberts            M      Port Orange          FL    US      32:08.0   31:34.8   10:11 52  47.3       9        M 50-54      
123   876  Steven Smith           M      Port Orange          FL    US      31:54.6   31:35.4   10:11 60  50.4       5        M 60-64      
124   348  Keri Harris            F      Port Orange          FL    US      31:55.7   31:37.6   10:12 37  47.2       4        F 35-39      
125   318  Tim Gudukas            M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      32:34.6   31:37.7   10:12 45  44.9       10       M 45-49      
126   996  Milla Yerakhavets      F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      32:34.0   31:38.7   10:12 40  47.8       7        F 40-44      
127   446  Jennifer Krupa         F      Port Orange          FL    US      31:56.6   31:39.0   10:13 41  48.1       8        F 40-44      
128   924  Mark Turner            M      Port Orange          FL    US      31:58.6   31:39.5   10:13 54  48.0       10       M 50-54      
129   258  Carol Eaton            F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      31:57.8   31:43.3   10:14 64  61.3       3        F 60-64      
130   1106 John Dolatowski        M                                         32:25.7   31:44.7   10:14 61  50.6       6        M 60-64      
131   902  RENEE STIMSON          F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      32:10.1   31:49.0   10:16 50  51.8       5        F 50-54      
132   931  Toni Valenta           F      Edgewater            FL    US      32:12.6   31:50.8   10:16 28  46.3       8        F 25-29      
133   1089 N. Anderson            M                                         31:56.2   31:54.1   10:17 12  45.1       3        M 10-14      
134   426  James Kervin           M      Deland               FL    US      32:15.3   31:54.9   10:18 65  52.1       3        M 65-69      
135   357  Jacqueline Hayman      F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      32:50.2   32:00.1   10:19 31  46.0       6        F 30-34      
136   470  Susan Leonard          F      Orange City          FL    US      32:10.8   32:02.0   10:20 70  65.8       1        F 70-74      
137   670  Enis Qosja             F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      32:19.0   32:03.7   10:21 39  46.9       5        F 35-39      
138   221  R. Deaton              M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      32:25.1   32:05.4   10:21 9   50.6       3        M 1- 9       
139   928  Robert Ullery          M      Port Orange          FL    US      33:20.5   32:10.3   10:23 50  45.7       11       M 50-54      
140   176  Pamela Carbiener       F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      32:42.8   32:12.4   10:23 55  54.1       1        F 55-59      
141   879  Jeong Woo Song         M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      32:51.6   32:16.5   10:25 26  40.1       11       M 25-29      
142   345  Rita Harrell           F      Port Orange          FL    US      32:51.5   32:16.6   10:25 48  50.0       10       F 45-49      
143   441  April Korey            F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      32:26.0   32:18.9   10:25 45  48.5       11       F 45-49      
144   187  Danny Carter           M      Edgewater            FL    US      32:42.4   32:19.0   10:25 42  42.9       6        M 40-44      
145   653  Emily Passaro          F      Deltona              FL    US      32:40.1   32:30.6   10:29 26  45.3       9        F 25-29      
146   643  Rodger Palmer          M      Port Orange          FL    US      32:56.0   32:31.3   10:29 69  53.0       4        M 65-69      
147   447  Adam Kuhnemund         M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      33:29.9   32:36.0   10:31 33  40.2       12       M 30-34      
148   156  Demi Brownrigg         M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      32:52.0   32:38.0   10:32 52  45.8       12       M 50-54      
149   1128 M. Johnson             M                                         33:36.0   32:41.4   10:33 10  47.4       4        M 10-14      
150   885  Lauryn Sparger         F      Port Orange          FL    US      32:50.7   32:44.0   10:34 17  45.7       1        F 15-19      
151   209  Bill Costa             M      Rochester            NY    US      33:06.7   32:46.0   10:34 52  45.6       13       M 50-54      
152   995  Kseniya Yerakhavets    F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      33:45.2   32:49.9   10:35 17  45.6       2        F 15-19      
153   654  Mark Patten            M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      33:40.4   32:50.7   10:36 52  45.5       14       M 50-54      
154   272  Lynn Fahnestock        F      Port Orange          FL    US      33:06.5   32:51.0   10:36 57  54.3       2        F 55-59      
155   719  Stu Sardeson           M      Port Orange          FL    US      33:43.0   32:51.8   10:36 63  49.7       7        M 60-64      
156   1072 Alexis Laszlo          F                                         35:45.1   32:54.3   10:37                1        No Age Given 
157   505  Allicia Mehegan        F      Port Orange          FL    US      33:42.4   32:54.3   10:37 33  44.9       7        F 30-34      
158   656  Eric Peburn            M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      33:09.0   32:55.6   10:37 46  43.4       11       M 45-49      
159   346  Janet Harris           F      Port Orange          FL    US      33:01.8   32:58.1   10:38 65  59.7       1        F 65-69      
160   1009 Nancy Zicker           F      Daytona Beach Shores FL    US      33:10.9   33:07.3   10:41 50  49.8       6        F 50-54      
161   685  Shawn Remington        M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      33:17.1   33:13.2   10:43 38  40.6       8        M 35-39      
162   632  Kathy Norris           F      Port Orange          FL    US      34:04.4   33:13.2   10:43 61  56.4       4        F 60-64      
163   988  Kelly Woodfine         F      Port Orange          FL    US      33:37.8   33:16.1   10:44 24  44.3       5        F 20-24      
164   452  Jerry Lardinois        M      Port Orange          FL    US      33:28.1   33:16.4   10:44 81  63.7       1        M 75-99      
165   930  Bob Vaeth              M      Port Orange          FL    US      33:30.8   33:24.0   10:46 53  45.1       15       M 50-54      
166   939  Claire Venables        F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      33:40.6   33:26.3   10:47 41  45.5       9        F 40-44      
167   388  Michael Hutcheson      M      Port Orange          FL    US      34:15.7   33:33.7   10:50 73  54.0       3        M 70-74      
168   993  Jessica Yelvington     F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      33:42.7   33:38.1   10:51 33  43.9       8        F 30-34      
169   450  Christine Langley      F      Port Orange          FL    US      33:57.2   33:38.3   10:51 52  50.1       7        F 50-54      
170   189  Jacob Cash             M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      35:47.9   33:45.2   10:53 28  38.4       12       M 25-29      
171   790  Kaytlin Sjostedt       F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      34:05.6   33:53.2   10:56 24  43.5       6        F 20-24      
172   369  Abigail Hildreth       F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      34:11.7   33:58.2   10:57 15  45.6       3        F 15-19      
173   510  Wayne Michaud          M      Port Orange          FL    US      34:26.8   34:09.0   11:01 58  45.9       8        M 55-59      
174   239  Cory Dobson            M      Edgewater            FL    US      37:35.0   34:11.8   11:02 35  38.7       9        M 35-39      
175   271  Jessica Facciponti     F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      34:18.9   34:13.3   11:02 34  43.2       9        F 30-34      
176   859  Jennifer Smith         F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      35:05.4   34:19.7   11:04 39  43.8       6        F 35-39      
177   524  Cheryl Moothart        F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      34:37.0   34:20.2   11:05 58  52.6       3        F 55-59      
178   311  Chris Graham           M      DeLand               FL    US      34:33.5   34:20.6   11:05 30  37.8       13       M 30-34      
179   468  Kellie Lehr            F      Port Orange          FL    US      34:35.7   34:28.3   11:07 47  46.3       12       F 45-49      
180   884  Kimberly Sparger       F      Port Orange          FL    US      34:36.8   34:31.2   11:08 49  47.3       13       F 45-49      
181   344  Amanda Harper-brown    F      Port Orange          FL    US      35:16.0   34:36.3   11:10 29  42.6       10       F 25-29      
182   102  Melissa Adrian         F      Port Orange          FL    US      35:12.9   34:36.9   11:10 35  42.9       7        F 35-39      
183   461  Tim LeBlanc            M      Port Orange          FL    US      35:13.1   34:38.8   11:11 44  40.6       7        M 40-44      
184   1125 Crystal Harper         F                                         35:19.6   34:39.5   11:11 31  42.5       10       F 30-34      
185   154  Jason Brown            M      Port Orange          FL    US      35:19.8   34:40.3   11:11 30  37.5       14       M 30-34      
186   177  A. Carbonara           M      Port Orange          FL    US      35:26.0   34:41.4   11:11 11  42.9       5        M 10-14      
187   320  Frank Gunshanan        M      Port Orange          FL    US      35:29.0   34:44.1   11:12 49  42.0       12       M 45-49      
188   739  George Sellew          M      Ponce Inlet          FL    US      35:27.2   34:58.5   11:17 54  43.4       16       M 50-54      
189   212  K. Crafton             M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      35:38.5   35:02.4   11:18 10  44.2       6        M 10-14      
190   502  Patti McGuire          F      Port Orange          FL    US      35:22.0   35:04.7   11:19 58  51.5       4        F 55-59      
191   780  Debbie Siner           F      Port Orange          FL    US      35:34.5   35:06.2   11:19 47  45.5       14       F 45-49      
192   740  Rita Sellew            F      Ponce Inlet          FL    US      35:36.0   35:07.8   11:20 54  49.0       8        F 50-54      
193   1127 Heidi Doran            F                                         35:57.8   35:19.2   11:24 36  42.1       8        F 35-39      
194   206  W. Craig Conrey        M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      36:30.8   35:20.6   11:24 32  36.9       15       M 30-34      
195   671  Jill Quarles           F      South Daytona        FL    US      36:04.9   35:23.7   11:25 59  51.6       5        F 55-59      
196   742  Justin Shaw            M      Lake Helen           FL    US      36:21.2   35:33.8   11:28 38  37.9       10       M 35-39      
197   398  Michelle Jamieson      F      Port Orange          FL    US      36:53.2   35:43.8   11:32 37  41.8       9        F 35-39      
198   125  Tera Bergin            F      Port Orange          FL    US      36:53.9   35:44.3   11:32 38  41.9       10       F 35-39      
199   196  Marianne Chapin        F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      44:12.0   35:46.3   11:32 57  49.9       6        F 55-59      
200   202  John Clark             M      Port Orange          FL    US      36:20.2   35:51.5   11:34 71  49.2       4        M 70-74      
201   231  Margaret DiGaetano     F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      36:42.4   35:52.5   11:34 58  50.3       7        F 55-59      
202   322  Heather Gutierrez      F      Bunnell              FL    US      44:19.1   35:53.5   11:35 29  41.1       11       F 25-29      
203   407  Peter Johnston         M      Deland               FL    US      36:11.6   35:59.9   11:37 72  49.7       5        M 70-74      
204   638  Cristina Ortiz         F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      36:40.5   36:02.7   11:38 34  41.1       11       F 30-34      
205   711  Jessica Russo          F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      36:26.2   36:05.3   11:38 33  40.9       12       F 30-34      
206   157  Ashley Bryant          F      South daytona        FL    US      36:26.2   36:05.4   11:39 32  40.9       13       F 30-34      
207   298  Tom Gibbins            M      Titusville           FL    US      36:49.2   36:06.8   11:39 50  40.8       17       M 50-54      
208   454  Kristie Law            F      holly hill           FL    US      37:02.0   36:12.5   11:41 54  47.6       9        F 50-54      
209   951  Patrick Wallis         M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      36:52.2   36:14.7   11:42 49  40.3       13       M 45-49      
210   950  Estefania Wallis       F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      36:52.2   36:15.6   11:42 28  40.6       12       F 25-29      
211   743  Keely Shaw             F      Lake Helen           FL    US      37:06.9   36:19.7   11:43 39  41.4       11       F 35-39      
212   237  Julie Dixon            F      Orange City          FL    US      36:28.5   36:22.7   11:44 40  41.6       10       F 40-44      
213   397  M. Jamieson            F      Port Orange          FL    US      37:31.2   36:26.2   11:45 11  46.3       2        F 10-14      
214   455  Stephen Lawrence       M      Holly Hill           FL    US      36:38.1   36:26.8   11:45 42  38.1       8        M 40-44      
215   909  Linda Tameris          F      Port Orange          FL    US      36:46.2   36:29.4   11:46 69  56.9       2        F 65-69      
216   1102 M. Sanders             M                                         36:50.0   36:29.5   11:46 9   44.5       4        M 1- 9       
217   145  Eva Bowling            F      Port Orange          FL    US      36:36.6   36:32.2   11:47 52  46.1       10       F 50-54      
218   673  P. Rachal              M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      37:06.5   36:35.2   11:48 11  40.7       7        M 10-14      
219   259  Charles Eaton          M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      36:54.9   36:37.5   11:49 68  46.6       5        M 65-69      
220   416  Lyndsay Kane           F      Edgewater            FL    US      36:59.6   36:40.5   11:50 26  40.2       13       F 25-29      
221   173  Michael Cancio         M      Port Orange          FL    US      37:00.8   36:44.5   11:51 44  38.3       9        M 40-44      
222   981  Robin Winder           F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      37:01.9   36:48.0   11:52 47  43.4       15       F 45-49      
223   433  Tiffany Kisker         F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      37:07.9   36:54.0   11:54 43  41.8       11       F 40-44      
224   916  Bruce Thornton         M      Port Orange          FL    US      37:26.4   36:58.7   11:56 69  46.6       6        M 65-69      
225   449  Angel Lai              F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      37:06.6   37:03.6   11:57 37  40.3       12       F 35-39      
226   486  Kerri Markey           F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      37:40.4   37:04.7   11:58 53  46.0       11       F 50-54      
227   715  Deb Sabotka            F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      37:17.7   37:05.6   11:58 42  41.3       12       F 40-44      
228   912  Christy Taylor         F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      37:20.1   37:06.3   11:58 42  41.3       13       F 40-44      
229   384  Gwen Hughes            F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      37:13.9   37:07.3   11:58 70  56.8       2        F 70-74      
230   918  M. Tourville           M      Port Orange          FL    US      37:54.5   37:11.7   12:00 12  38.7       8        M 10-14      
231   920  Robyn Towner           F      Port Orange          FL    US      37:47.9   37:20.4   12:03 55  46.7       8        F 55-59      
232   492  DEBRA MARZ             F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      37:52.6   37:20.6   12:03 52  45.1       12       F 50-54      
233   163  Elizabeth Burns        F      Port Orange          FL    US      37:56.2   37:36.5   12:08 55  46.3       9        F 55-59      
234   420  J. Kellen              M      Port Orange          FL    US      37:53.1   37:51.5   12:13 11  39.3       9        M 10-14      
235   267  Christina Etchison     F      Debary               FL    US      38:53.9   37:59.9   12:15 37  39.3       13       F 35-39      
236   521  Tish Monroe            F      DeLand               FL    US      38:37.8   38:00.4   12:16 53  44.8       13       F 50-54      
237   718  Pam Sardeson           F      Port Orange          FL    US      38:52.6   38:01.8   12:16 61  49.2       5        F 60-64      
238   983  BILL WINTERS           M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      38:47.5   38:16.0   12:21 72  46.7       6        M 70-74      
239   659  Jorge Perez            M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      39:06.4   38:29.3   12:25 31  33.8       16       M 30-34      
240   498  Jessica McCall         F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      38:55.1   38:38.5   12:28 33  38.2       14       F 30-34      
241   1101 Jill MacDonald         F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      39:03.9   38:42.0   12:29 48  41.7       16       F 45-49      
242   302  Lisa Gilbert           F      Edgewater            FL    US      39:13.4   38:43.7   12:30 49  42.1       17       F 45-49      
243   458  Henry Lax              M      Port Orange          FL    US      41:37.1   38:46.9   12:31 21  33.4       3        M 20-24      
244   144  Angela Bowdre          F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      39:57.0   38:52.3   12:32 38  38.5       14       F 35-39      
245   847  Diana Smith            F      Micanopy             FL    US      39:51.9   39:02.5   12:36 62  48.6       6        F 60-64      
246   172  Brooke Cameron         F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      39:50.8   39:05.8   12:37 26  37.7       14       F 25-29      
247   476  Lois Loesch            F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      39:11.8   39:06.0   12:37 87  75.3       1        F 75-99      
248   371  Matt Hill              M      South Daytona        FL    US      39:54.4   39:11.7   12:39 32  33.3       17       M 30-34      
249   435  Kristy Knight          F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      39:47.3   39:12.7   12:39 31  37.6       15       F 30-34      
250   509  Kay Michaud            F      Port Orange          FL    US      39:44.1   39:14.2   12:39 55  44.4       10       F 55-59      
251   317  Yvonne Grudzina-Glaser F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      40:02.3   39:22.4   12:42 61  47.6       7        F 60-64      
252   290  Anonymous Participant  F                                 US      40:21.8   39:37.5   12:47 36  37.5       15       F 35-39      
253   213  Stacey Crafton         F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      40:14.4   39:38.3   12:47 37  37.7       16       F 35-39      
254   1117 Christine Shaw         F                                         40:13.9   39:41.9   12:48 45  39.5       18       F 45-49      
255   118  Jennifer Barshay       F      Edgewater            FL    US      39:57.5   39:46.9   12:50 46  39.8       19       F 45-49      
256   134  A. BLUM                F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      39:55.5   39:54.9   12:53 9   44.8       1        F 1- 9       
257   210  Heather Costa          F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      41:10.4   40:06.0   12:56 41  37.9       14       F 40-44      
258   211  C. Crafton             M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      40:50.5   40:14.2   12:59 8   42.6       5        M 1- 9       
259   235  E. Dirlam              M      Edgewater            FL    US      40:51.3   40:20.9   13:01 11  36.9       10       M 10-14      
260   987  Jo Woodfine            F      Port Orange          FL    US      40:54.1   40:23.8   13:02 55  43.1       11       F 55-59      
261   215  David Crockett         M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      40:55.9   40:24.3   13:02 73  44.9       7        M 70-74      
262   985  George Wood            M      Port Orange          FL    US      40:54.9   40:24.4   13:02 70  43.1       8        M 70-74      
263   236  Melissa Dirlam         F      Edgewater            FL    US      40:54.7   40:24.7   13:02 41  37.7       15       F 40-44      
264   451  Harris Lanny           M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      41:13.2   40:37.6   13:06 65  40.9       7        M 65-69      
265   278  Jaimie Fischer         F      Edgewater            FL    US      41:22.4   40:41.1   13:07 39  37.0       17       F 35-39      
266   197  Lisa Chester           F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      40:51.0   40:44.9   13:09 48  39.6       20       F 45-49      
267   530  Jo Mosser              F      Port Orange          FL    US      41:32.0   40:51.2   13:11 59  44.7       12       F 55-59      
268   386  Nancy Hull             F      Port Orange          FL    US      41:23.8   41:00.4   13:14 62  46.2       8        F 60-64      
269   915  A. Thompson            F      Port Orange          FL    US      41:45.2   41:05.2   13:15 10  42.2       3        F 10-14      
270   914  Angie Thompson         F      Port Orange          FL    US      41:44.7   41:08.9   13:16 32  35.8       16       F 30-34      
271   900  Debbie Stewart         F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      41:43.5   41:11.7   13:17 61  45.5       9        F 60-64      
272   712  Dan Rutkowski          M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      41:46.2   41:12.0   13:17 43  33.9       10       M 40-44      
273   729  Wendy Schamaun         F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      42:39.7   41:18.0   13:19 45  38.0       21       F 45-49      
274   356  Amanda Hayes           F      Port Orange          FL    US      42:40.1   41:18.3   13:19 34  35.8       17       F 30-34      
275   945  Richard Viscomi        M      Port Orange          FL    US      42:29.3   41:28.5   13:23 70  42.0       9        M 70-74      
276   516  Thomas Miller          M      Port Orange          FL    US      42:04.0   41:29.4   13:23 28  31.2       13       M 25-29      
277   442  P. Korey               M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      41:38.1   41:36.7   13:25 7   43.8       6        M 1- 9       
278   361  Zachary Haynes         M      Edgewater            FL    US      42:48.2   41:47.0   13:29 13  33.5       11       M 10-14      
279   360  Laura Haynes           F      Edgewater            FL    US      42:48.1   41:47.2   13:29 41  36.4       16       F 40-44      
280   887  Donald Sparks          M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      42:50.6   42:23.7   13:41 40  32.3       11       M 40-44      
281   295  Ella Gibbins           F      Titusville           FL    US      43:23.3   42:24.2   13:41 13  37.9       4        F 10-14      
282   297  L. Gibbins             F      Titusville           FL    US      43:24.5   42:25.4   13:41 7   45.4       2        F 1- 9       
283   1099 Shelby Griffin         F      Edgewater            FL    US      42:35.4   42:25.5   13:41 20  34.7       7        F 20-24      
284   473  Jen Lesshafft          F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      43:04.2   42:33.4   13:44 31  34.6       18       F 30-34      
285   639  Cierra Osborn          F      Port Orange          FL    US      43:13.2   42:39.5   13:46 28  34.5       15       F 25-29      
286   387  Kathryn Hutcheson      F      Port Orange          FL    US      43:36.3   42:57.9   13:52 65  45.8       3        F 65-69      
287   693  Carole Rimart          F      Port Orange          FL    US      44:18.3   43:13.3   13:57 57  41.3       13       F 55-59      
288   1011 Larry Waterson         M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      45:15.3   43:36.1   14:04 60  36.5       8        M 60-64      
289   1094 Shirley Okhovatin      F                                         44:04.2   43:52.9   14:09 67  46.1       4        F 65-69      
290   737  Cristine Seidell       F      Marietta             GA    US      45:36.5   44:02.2   14:12 37  33.9       18       F 35-39      
291   998  Donna Young            F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      44:41.9   44:03.8   14:13 58  41.0       14       F 55-59      
292   517  Jim Milsom             M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      44:26.3   44:17.3   14:17 60  36.0       9        M 60-64      
293   1116 Ally Coleman           F                                         45:20.9   44:21.1   14:18 29  33.2       16       F 25-29      
294   148  Horace Brannon         M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      44:33.8   44:22.3   14:19 78  44.6       2        M 75-99      
295   421  Kate Kellen            F      Port Orange          FL    US      44:30.2   44:22.8   14:19 44  35.0       17       F 40-44      
296   1122 Gail Loyd              F                                         45:05.5   44:29.8   14:21 60  41.6       10       F 60-64      
297   419  Jeanne Keiper          F      Port Orange          FL    US      45:16.8   44:31.4   14:22 67  45.4       5        F 65-69      
298   1124 Megan Loyd             F                                         45:05.8   44:32.5   14:22 26  33.1       17       F 25-29      
299   427  Robert Kicklighter     M      DeLand               FL    US      45:31.9   44:48.1   14:27 67  37.7       8        M 65-69      
300   283  Jeanne Forbes          F      Port Orange          FL    US      45:42.6   44:53.9   14:29 55  38.8       15       F 55-59      
301   694  Janine Rinaldi         F      Port Orange          FL    US      45:42.7   44:53.9   14:29 63  42.8       11       F 60-64      
302   499  Veronica McFather      F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      45:17.4   44:54.8   14:29 66  44.4       6        F 65-69      
303   512  Allison Miller         F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      45:52.5   45:01.2   14:31 34  32.9       19       F 30-34      
304   359  Jason Haynes           M      Edgewater            FL    US      46:13.5   45:10.0   14:34 44  31.1       11       M 40-44      
305   358  A. Haynes              M      Edgewater            FL    US      46:13.8   45:11.0   14:35 10  34.3       12       M 10-14      
306   123  Patricia Benton        F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      45:54.6   45:27.6   14:40 38  33.0       19       F 35-39      
307   243  Bridget Dorsey         F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      46:42.6   45:53.3   14:48 25  32.1       18       F 25-29      
308   373  Karena Holman          F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      46:42.2   45:56.8   14:49 33  32.1       20       F 30-34      
309   511  Douglas Midgette       M      Port Orange          FL    US      47:07.3   46:00.3   14:50 31  28.3       17       M 30-34      
310   462  M. LeClair             F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      48:19.2   46:19.1   14:56 6   43.3       3        F 1- 9       
311   463  R. LeClair             M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      48:21.7   46:23.4   14:58 1              7        M 1- 9       
312   630  Susan Newell           F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      48:21.7   46:23.5   14:58 67  43.6       7        F 65-69      
313   399  Vicki Jaques           F      Orange City          FL    US      48:09.4   46:24.9   14:58 65  42.4       8        F 65-69      
314   286  Cynthia Fowler         F      South Daytona        FL    US      48:33.0   46:35.0   15:02 61  40.2       12       F 60-64      
315   296  Julia Gibbins          F      Titusville           FL    US      48:09.2   47:07.5   15:12 44  33.0       18       F 40-44      
316   491  Ray Martinez           M      Osteen               FL    US      47:57.5   47:18.3   15:16 56  32.6       9        M 55-59      
317   688  Amanda Ricci           F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      48:43.1   47:24.9   15:18 31  31.1       21       F 30-34      
318   303  Rachael Gilbert        F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      48:17.4   47:27.3   15:18 33  31.1       22       F 30-34      
319   489  Carol Martinez         F      Osteen               FL    US      48:15.5   47:35.4   15:21 49  34.3       21       F 45-49      
320   644  Alice Pardus           F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      48:20.0   47:43.6   15:24 53  35.7       15       F 50-54      
321   880  Jiin Song              F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      48:03.5   47:50.4   15:26 40  31.6       19       F 40-44      
322   199  Elie Choi              F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      48:03.5   47:50.8   15:26 25  30.8       19       F 25-29      
323   395  STEFANIE IBISON        F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      48:42.2   47:51.1   15:26 46  33.1       22       F 45-49      
324   965  Marla Wilhite          F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      48:09.9   47:52.8   15:27 64  40.6       13       F 60-64      
325   683  Ashley Reamer          F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      48:53.9   47:56.4   15:28 31  30.7       23       F 30-34      
326   665  Melissa Powell         F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      48:46.0   48:00.6   15:29 43  32.1       20       F 40-44      
327   668  V. Powell              F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      48:45.4   48:01.3   15:29 5   43.8       4        F 1- 9       
328   411  Teri Jones             F      oviedo               FL    US      48:57.7   48:06.8   15:31 58  37.5       16       F 55-59      
329   436  Patty Knoch            F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      48:21.6   48:10.9   15:33 52  35.0       16       F 50-54      
330   293  Joanne Garrison        F      Port Orange          FL    US      48:21.6   48:11.4   15:33 55  36.2       17       F 55-59      
331   952  Shelley Welch          F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      49:08.0   48:20.5   15:36 56  36.5       18       F 55-59      
332   745  Victoria Shields       F      South Daytona        FL    US      49:08.5   48:20.7   15:36 26  30.5       20       F 25-29      
333   948  Beverly Waigand        F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      49:08.0   48:20.8   15:36 47  33.0       23       F 45-49      
334   136  Karen Boggs            F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      50:07.8   48:26.3   15:38 59  37.7       19       F 55-59      
335   247  Teresa Downey          F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      49:18.7   48:27.7   15:38 48  33.3       24       F 45-49      
336   1114 Patty Clig             F                                         48:53.8   48:28.2   15:38 54  35.5       17       F 50-54      
337   1110 Patti Comitale-dahms   F                                         48:49.8   48:38.8   15:42 51  34.3       18       F 50-54      
338   117  Claire Ballard         F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      48:49.9   48:38.8   15:42 55  35.8       20       F 55-59      
339   748  Sara Siegfried         F      Port Orange          FL    US      49:47.1   48:39.0   15:42 33  30.4       24       F 30-34      
340   870  Robert Smith           M      Edgewater            FL    US      49:20.5   48:52.5   15:46 48  29.7       14       M 45-49      
341   1075 Priscilla Kozloski     F                                         50:01.6   48:52.9   15:46 29  30.1       21       F 25-29      
342   652  Doreen Parsley         F      Edgewater            FL    US      49:20.2   48:52.9   15:46 50  33.7       19       F 50-54      
343   402  Heather Jester         F      Port Orange          FL    US      49:58.3   48:56.3   15:47 37  30.5       20       F 35-39      
344   164  Pepper Burns           F      South Daytona        FL    US      49:58.1   48:56.6   15:47 44  31.8       21       F 40-44      
345   255  Tammy Dunn             F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      49:26.2   48:59.7   15:48 48  32.9       25       F 45-49      
346   892  Jean Stahl             F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      49:33.7   49:10.9   15:52 54  35.0       20       F 50-54      
347   310  Lori Graf              F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      49:33.6   49:11.5   15:52 57  36.3       21       F 55-59      
348   958  Eryn White             F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      49:53.3   49:20.7   15:55 23  29.9       8        F 20-24      
349   961  Vicki White            F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      49:54.0   49:22.2   15:56 56  35.7       22       F 55-59      
350   1115 Cheri Swanner          F                                         49:54.4   49:22.7   15:56 45  31.8       26       F 45-49      
351   143  Kenzie Wahrenberger    F                                         50:11.4   49:28.1   15:57                2        No Age Given 
352   1083 Savanna Summers        F                                         50:11.4   49:28.6   15:58 16  30.8       4        F 15-19      
353   434  Janet Kisner           F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      50:39.2   49:52.2   16:05 61  37.5       14       F 60-64      
354   969  Janise Williams        F      Port Orange          FL    US      50:39.0   49:53.0   16:05 57  35.8       23       F 55-59      
355   747  Trina Siebenaler       F      Port orange          FL    US      50:08.5   49:59.0   16:07 52  33.7       21       F 50-54      
356   190  Lindsay Cash           F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      52:05.8   49:59.7   16:08 27  29.5       22       F 25-29      
357   146  Mathew Bowling         M      Port Orange          FL    US      50:41.9   50:35.9   16:19 54  30.0       18       M 50-54      
358   657  Lindsay Pembridge      F      Port Orange          FL    US      51:42.8   50:38.9   16:20 33  29.2       25       F 30-34      
359   380  Karen Horton           F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      51:33.0   50:38.9   16:20 44  30.7       22       F 40-44      
360   529  John Moss              M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      51:43.7   50:39.1   16:20 66  33.1       9        M 65-69      
361   186  Elizabeth Carpenter    F      Deltona              FL    US      52:00.6   51:01.6   16:28 44  30.5       23       F 40-44      
362   203  Beverly Clayton        F      Port Orange          FL    US      52:45.7   51:46.2   16:42 62  36.6       15       F 60-64      
363   281  Rebecca Fitch          F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      52:45.6   51:46.8   16:42 48  31.2       27       F 45-49      
364   122  Audrey Bellini         F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      52:45.8   52:05.4   16:48 52  32.3       22       F 50-54      
365   972  Jimmy Williams         M      Port ORange          FL    US      52:46.2   52:09.8   16:50 64  31.6       10       M 60-64      
366   526  Jane Morgan            F      Port Orange          FL    US      52:31.7   52:14.6   16:51 61  35.8       16       F 60-64      
367   676  Louis Ralston          M      Edgewater            FL    US      52:26.5   52:17.8   16:52 23  24.8       4        M 20-24      
368   174  Jan Cantrell           F      South Daytona        FL    US      52:43.1   52:25.5   16:55 60  35.3       17       F 60-64      
369   1077 Christine Beccaris     F                                         55:14.5   52:27.7   16:55 37  28.5       21       F 35-39      
370   457  Alicia Lax             F      Deltona              FL    US      55:14.8   52:28.6   16:56 26  28.1       23       F 25-29      
371   593  Patricia Murphy        F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      53:00.4   52:28.7   16:56 64  37.0       18       F 60-64      
372   700  Robin Robson           F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      53:01.7   52:29.1   16:56 59  34.8       24       F 55-59      
373   984  Donna Wittke           F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      52:50.4   52:31.0   16:56 63  36.6       19       F 60-64      
374   641  Janet Palladino        F      New Port Richey      FL    US      52:50.3   52:31.1   16:56 60  35.2       20       F 60-64      
375   326  T. Haag                M      Port Orange          FL    US      53:07.8   52:44.8   17:01 8   32.5       8        M 1- 9       
376   324  L. Haag                F      Port Orange          FL    US      53:07.8   52:44.9   17:01 9   33.9       5        F 1- 9       
377   647  Wendy Parker           F      Bunnell              FL    US      53:13.0   52:47.4   17:02 45  29.7       28       F 45-49      
378   929  Barbara Vaeth          F      Port Orange          FL    US      53:43.4   52:49.3   17:02 51  31.5       23       F 50-54      
379   877  Debra Snow             F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      53:50.0   52:56.5   17:05 58  34.1       25       F 55-59      
380   721  Danielle Saunders      F      Port Orange          FL    US      53:24.1   52:58.9   17:05 44  29.3       24       F 40-44      
381   1108 Angela Heise           F                                         54:10.5   52:59.4   17:06 49  30.8       29       F 45-49      
382   150  Becky Brewster         F      Port Orange          FL    US      53:20.1   52:59.6   17:06 65  37.2       9        F 65-69      
383   377  M. Hoots               F      Edgewater            FL    US      53:41.3   53:00.2   17:06 9   33.8       6        F 1- 9       
384   130  Anonymous Participant  F                                 US      53:37.4   53:03.9   17:07 57  33.6       26       F 55-59      
385   378  Selena Hoots           F      Edgewater            FL    US      53:47.5   53:07.4   17:08 37  28.1       22       F 35-39      
386   686  Gwen Reno              F      Port Orange          FL    US      54:39.4   53:19.6   17:12 32  27.7       26       F 30-34      
387   178  N. Carbonara           M      Port Orange          FL    US      54:07.7   53:23.5   17:13 7   34.2       9        M 1- 9       
388   179  Tammy Carbonara        F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      54:15.2   53:29.0   17:15 41  28.5       25       F 40-44      
389   1093 Diane Griffin          F                                         53:44.8   53:29.3   17:15 66  37.3       10       F 65-69      
390   1092 William Griffin        M                                         53:45.0   53:30.2   17:16 64  30.8       11       M 60-64      
391   184  Amber Carman           F      Port Orange          FL    US      54:15.2   53:30.5   17:16 32  27.6       27       F 30-34      
392   890  Stacy Stafford         F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      53:43.6   53:31.2   17:16 42  28.6       26       F 40-44      
393   664  Michael Phillips       M      Port Orange          FL    US      54:11.3   53:42.9   17:20 58  29.2       10       M 55-59      
394   922  Pamela Trunzo          F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      54:12.8   53:43.9   17:20 62  35.3       21       F 60-64      
395   662  Ann Phillips           F      Port Orange          FL    US      54:12.7   53:44.1   17:20 67  37.6       11       F 65-69      
396   921  Jeff Trunzo            M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      54:12.6   53:44.3   17:20 62  30.1       12       M 60-64      
397   1078 Jon Mark Creighton     M                                         54:10.3   54:01.4   17:26 57  28.8       11       M 55-59      
398   980  Mary Anne Winch        F      Mentor               OH    US      54:43.7   54:02.5   17:26 59  33.8       27       F 55-59      
399   889  Marilyn Stack          F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      54:09.4   54:03.4   17:26 63  35.5       22       F 60-64      
400   459  Pattie Lax             F      Port Orange          FL    US      54:30.7   54:04.4   17:27 54  31.9       24       F 50-54      
401   325  Lee Haag               M      Port Orange          FL    US      54:28.8   54:05.9   17:27 34  24.3       18       M 30-34      
402   339  Keenan Hargrave        M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      54:26.7   54:08.9   17:28 17  24.1       2        M 15-19      
403   432  Fay Kirkland           F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      55:13.6   54:09.7   17:28 65  36.4       12       F 65-69      
404   968  Jacqueline Williams    F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      54:19.0   54:19.0   17:31                3        No Age Given 
405   341  Robert Hargrave        M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      54:40.4   54:21.9   17:32 54  27.9       19       M 50-54      
406   976  Robin Williams         F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      54:30.8   54:30.8   17:35 54  31.6       4        No Age Given 
407   769  Barbara Simons         M      Orange City          FL    US      55:37.8   54:42.7   17:39 48  26.5       15       M 45-49      
408   323  Evan Haag              F      Port Orange          FL    US      55:07.7   54:43.8   17:39 32  27.0       28       F 30-34      
409   363  Marcia Heath           F      Deland               FL    US      56:03.7   54:50.7   17:42 64  35.4       23       F 60-64      
410   1121 Matther Weed           M                                         56:03.5   54:50.8   17:42 24  23.6       5        M 20-24      
411   140  Mark Bose              M      Port Orange          FL    US      55:26.0   54:51.3   17:42 55  27.9       12       M 55-59      
412   152  BRENDA BROCK           F      Port Orange          FL    US      55:25.7   54:51.7   17:42 52  30.7       25       F 50-54      
413   464  Laura Lecras           F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      55:26.2   54:52.4   17:42 52  30.7       26       F 50-54      
414   291  Rick Garbacik          M      Deland               FL    US      56:02.3   55:01.6   17:45 49  26.5       16       M 45-49      
415   655  Barbara Peace          F      South Daytona        FL    US      56:05.0   55:18.7   17:51 59  33.0       28       F 55-59      
416   335  Sharon Hamilton        F      Port Orange          FL    US      56:41.7   55:42.4   17:58 63  34.5       24       F 60-64      
417   334  Chip Hamilton          M      Port Orange          FL    US      56:43.7   55:43.6   17:59 69  30.9       10       M 65-69      
418   201  Linda Claassen         F      Deland               FL    US      56:53.6   55:49.3   18:00 68  36.7       13       F 65-69      
419   707  Scenic Root            F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:01:40.6 56:00.2   18:04 14  28.1       5        F 10-14      
420   1071 Sandra Shrader         F                                         56:29.4   56:03.6   18:05 62  33.8       25       F 60-64      
421   490  Michael Martinez       M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      57:10.2   56:13.9   18:08 30  23.1       19       M 30-34      
422   937  Missy Veach            F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      57:38.9   56:32.5   18:14 39  26.6       23       F 35-39      
423   682  Melissa Raynor         F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      57:17.6   56:33.0   18:15 25  26.1       24       F 25-29      
424   514  Nancy J Miller         F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      57:23.7   56:44.8   18:18 65  34.7       14       F 65-69      
425   479  Richard Maher          M      Palm Coast           FL    US      58:06.1   56:52.3   18:21 28  22.8       15       M 25-29      
426   478  Megan Maher            F      Palm Coast           FL    US      58:05.6   56:52.5   18:21 27  25.9       25       F 25-29      
427   217  M. DaSilva             M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      58:00.4   56:56.6   18:22 8   30.1       10       M 1- 9       
428   679  Rafael Ramirez         M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      57:28.8   57:10.0   18:26 60  27.9       13       M 60-64      
429   678  Patrice Ramirez        F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      57:28.8   57:11.2   18:27 60  32.3       26       F 60-64      
430   967  J. Williams            M      Port Orange          FL    US      57:21.7   57:20.7   18:30 10  27.0       13       M 10-14      
431   131  Tammy Blake            F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      58:32.2   57:23.7   18:31 53  29.7       27       F 50-54      
432   219  Nancy Dawson           F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      58:32.1   57:24.0   18:31 61  32.6       27       F 60-64      
433   340  Molly Hargrave         F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      58:39.5   57:27.7   18:32 15  26.9       5        F 15-19      
434   954  Stephanie Wells        F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      58:11.1   57:27.9   18:32 43  26.9       27       F 40-44      
435   971  Jay Williams           M      Port Orange          FL    US      58:39.6   57:28.5   18:32 45  24.7       17       M 45-49      
436   1111 Angie Griggs           F                                         58:35.5   57:29.0   18:33 60  32.2       28       F 60-64      
437   906  Joanna Sullivan        F      Deland               FL    US      58:27.1   57:32.6   18:34 45  27.3       30       F 45-49      
438   110  A. Athanaeleas         F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      58:49.5   57:33.3   18:34 9   31.1       7        F 1- 9       
439   159  Shai Burgos            F      Deland               FL    US      58:15.0   57:34.4   18:34 49  28.3       31       F 45-49      
440   338  Joan Hargrave          F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      58:49.0   57:38.8   18:36 52  29.2       28       F 50-54      
441   926  Matt Twers             M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      58:24.1   57:42.9   18:37 37  23.2       12       M 35-39      
442   691  Nanette Rickard        F      Edgewater            FL    US      58:13.2   57:47.7   18:39 63  33.2       29       F 60-64      
443   456  Marian Lawson          F      Edgewater            FL    US      58:13.4   57:49.2   18:39 76  39.7       2        F 75-99      
444   469  Chantrelle Lennox      F      Deltona              FL    US      59:26.3   58:31.2   18:53 38  25.6       24       F 35-39      
445   692  Robert Riedy           M      Deland               FL    US      59:26.9   58:32.8   18:53 33  22.4       20       M 30-34      
446   515  S. Miller              F      Port Orange          FL    US      59:26.3   58:48.6   18:58 1              8        F 1- 9       
447   1069 Walter Reamer          M                                         59:47.1   58:48.9   18:58 70  29.6       10       M 70-74      
448   946  Nancy Wadelton         F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      59:50.5   58:58.3   19:01 71  36.2       3        F 70-74      
449   578  Kirby Murphy           F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      59:24.2   59:02.1   19:03 28  25.0       26       F 25-29      
450   1112 Kelsey Maloney         F                                         59:22.7   59:02.1   19:03 22  25.0       9        F 20-24      
451   624  Kathryn Nagib          F      Port Orange          FL    US      1:00:31.5 59:23.8   19:10 28  24.8       27       F 25-29      
452   989  Andrew Wright          M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:00:32.9 59:24.1   19:10 27  21.8       16       M 25-29      
453   953  Mary Wells             F      Daytona Beach Shores FL    US      1:00:32.2 59:25.9   19:10 30  24.8       29       F 30-34      
454   1118 Kahlin Grant           M                                         1:00:32.7 59:26.0   19:10 34  22.2       21       M 30-34      
455   1097 James Walsh            M                                         1:00:11.2 59:58.5   19:21 68  28.4       11       M 65-69      
456   710  Ronald Russi           M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:00:54.6 1:00:18.5 19:27 54  25.2       20       M 50-54      
457   663  Mary Phillips          F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:00:56.2 1:00:19.9 19:28 49  27.0       32       F 45-49      
458   330  Beth Hall              F      Debary               FL    US      1:00:55.9 1:00:20.1 19:28 49  27.0       33       F 45-49      
459   487  Anne Marshall          F      Port Orange          FL    US      1:01:47.0 1:00:40.2 19:34 68  33.8       15       F 65-69      
460   224  Lori Del Greco         F      Port Orange          FL    US      1:01:46.9 1:00:40.6 19:34 66  32.9       16       F 65-69      
461   253  Ginger Dunn            F      Deltona              FL    US      1:01:57.8 1:00:45.2 19:36 51  27.4       29       F 50-54      
462   161  Jill Knecht            F                                         1:01:58.0 1:00:46.6 19:36 50  27.1       30       F 50-54      
463   982  Pamela Winkleman       F      Port Orange          FL    US      1:01:59.2 1:00:47.7 19:37 50  27.1       31       F 50-54      
464   640  Louis Pabon            M      Deltona              FL    US      1:01:57.2 1:00:59.7 19:41 48  23.8       18       M 45-49      
465   404  Betty Johnson          F      Deland               FL    US      1:01:57.3 1:01:01.7 19:41 57  29.2       29       F 55-59      
466   425  Cheryl Kervin          F      Deland               FL    US      1:02:10.7 1:01:23.3 19:48 62  30.9       30       F 60-64      
467   717  Brooke Samlaska        F      Winter Garden        FL    US      1:02:12.9 1:01:23.4 19:48 35  24.2       25       F 35-39      
468   908  Heather Switzer        F      Davenport            FL    US      1:02:13.0 1:01:23.5 19:48 32  24.0       30       F 30-34      
469   513  K. Miller              F      Port Orange          FL    US      1:02:02.1 1:01:24.1 19:48 3              9        F 1- 9       
470   124  Mathew Berg            M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:02:39.3 1:01:35.9 19:52 30  21.1       22       M 30-34      
471   288  Dave Freer             M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:02:46.4 1:01:45.2 19:55 89  44.8       3        M 75-99      
472   268  Kelvin Evans           M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:03:07.1 1:01:55.1 19:58 52  24.1       21       M 50-54      
473   269  Tracy Evans            F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:03:07.6 1:01:55.2 19:58 48  26.1       34       F 45-49      
474   328  Peg Haldorson          F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:02:39.5 1:02:00.9 20:00 65  31.8       17       F 65-69      
475   722  Charlotte Sausedo      F      Port Orange          FL    US      1:02:33.8 1:02:13.9 20:04 64  31.2       31       F 60-64      
476   428  Mary King              F      Orange City          FL    US      1:03:34.8 1:02:31.6 20:10 55  27.9       30       F 55-59      
477   501  Doris McGovern         F      Edgewater            FL    US      1:05:20.7 1:04:54.5 20:56 80  37.7       3        F 75-99      
478   120  Catherine Baxter       F      Edgewater            FL    US      1:05:20.6 1:04:55.1 20:56 71  32.9       4        F 70-74      
479   1081 Dawn Foley             F                                         1:05:20.1 1:04:55.4 20:57 58  27.8       31       F 55-59      
480   216  Angela DaSilva         F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:06:33.7 1:05:31.3 21:08 33  22.5       31       F 30-34      
481   240  Paula Dobson           F      Edgewater            FL    US      1:09:48.6 1:06:25.8 21:26 39  22.7       26       F 35-39      
482   256  Sue Durham             F      Edgewater            FL    US      1:07:22.6 1:06:47.3 21:33 70  31.5       5        F 70-74      
483   923  Kathleen Turley        F      Daytona Beach Shores FL    US      1:07:23.2 1:07:07.6 21:39 59  27.2       32       F 55-59      
484   913  BRIANNA THOMAS         F      Deland               FL    US      1:09:33.6 1:08:01.5 21:57 26  21.7       28       F 25-29      
485   723  Judy Savage            F      Edgewater            FL    US      1:08:12.2 1:08:01.7 21:57 77  34.3       4        F 75-99      
486   959  Janet White            F      Edgewater            FL    US      1:08:12.1 1:08:03.0 21:57 45  23.0       35       F 45-49      
487   1079 Jodah Shockley         F                                         1:09:49.2 1:08:13.8 22:01 16  22.3       6        F 15-19      
488   1080 Christina Browning     F                                         1:09:48.8 1:08:15.1 22:01 40  22.2       28       F 40-44      
489   955  Christian Westerfield  M      Edgewater            FL    US      1:09:32.6 1:09:02.6 22:16 23  18.8       6        M 20-24      
490   594  Nancy Myers            F      Edgewater            FL    US      1:09:32.6 1:09:02.6 22:16 60  26.8       32       F 60-64      
491   379  Zachary Hoots          M      Edgewater            FL    US      1:13:24.9 1:12:43.7 23:28 44  19.3       12       M 40-44      
492   903  Greg Stoneman          M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      1:22:02.1 1:21:02.0 26:08 67  20.9       12       M 65-69      
493   141  Anonymous Participant  F                                 US      1:22:01.8 1:21:04.3 26:09 37  18.4       27       F 35-39      
494   904  Michele Stoneman       F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      1:22:02.4 1:21:04.5 26:09 51  20.6       32       F 50-54      
495   925  TINA TURNER            F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      1:22:03.2 1:21:05.1 26:09 37  18.4       28       F 35-39      
496   142  TRUDY BOVEE            F      Port Orange          FL    US      1:22:03.3 1:21:05.3 26:09 58  22.3       33       F 55-59      
497   508  Diane Meyer            F      Palm Coast           FL    US      1:23:20.2 1:22:04.0 26:28 52  20.5       33       F 50-54      
498   917  Marissa Titus          F      Saint Augustine      FL    US      1:23:20.4 1:22:04.6 26:29 19  18.0       7        F 15-19      
499   507  Derek Meyer            M      Palm Coast           FL    US      1:23:22.0 1:22:06.1 26:29 54  18.5       22       M 50-54      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Devon O'donnell 634 27  1       M      Ormond Beach FL US 20:04.8 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Angelika Grubel 1096 45  7       F      Ormond Beach FL US 21:39.4 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Kern Dowsett 248 49  2       M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 21:05.9 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Jenny Enslin 263 40  18      F      Port Orange FL US 22:45 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Brent Robitzsch 699 53  3       M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 21:10.2 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Pamela Hanson-peterson 1082 61  26      F               23:35.2 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Scott Piccola 1100 66  23      M      Pt Orange FL US 23:06.8 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Vicki O'Donnell 635 60  67      F      Ormond Beach FL US 27:35.7 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     C. Baeza  112  9   48      M      Palm Coast FL US    26:17.5 
2     G. Bundza 1123 9   66      M                          27:32.2 
3     R. Deaton 221  9   138     M      Daytona Beach FL US 32:05.4 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     A. Ravede    680  12  16      M      Ormond Beach FL US     22:41.7 
2     Bryan Gibson 300  13  99      M      NEw Smyrna Beach FL US 30:09.8 
3     N. Anderson  1089 12  133     M                             31:54.1 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Benjamin Gibson 299 17  53      M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 26:32.0 
2     Keenan Hargrave 339 17  402     M      Ormond Beach FL US     54:08.9 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jory Vanmeter   935 23  41      M      Port Orange FL US 25:30.6 
2     Zachary Higgins 368 24  43      M      Asheboro NC US    25:42.0 
3     Henry Lax       458 21  243     M      Port Orange FL US 38:46.9 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Jimmy Dinan      232 26  6       M      Deltona FL US          21:34.6 
2     Robert Uchlatzki 927 25  10      M      Daytona Beach FL US    22:14.5 
3     Jonathan Chu     200 26  12      M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 22:19.8 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Tyler Kinnebrew  430 33  5       M      Daytona Beach FL US 21:16.9 
2     Joe Halpin       333 34  8       M      Holly Hill FL US    21:42.6 
3     Christopher Knox 438 34  17      M      Palm Coast FL US    22:43.4 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Trevor Burns      165 36  22      M      Port Orange FL US      23:04.8 
2     Joseph Yelvington 994 38  36      M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 24:27.2 
3     Robert Wood       986 36  56      M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 26:39.3 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Michael Dormeyer   242 44  24      M      Deland FL US       23:12.2 
2     Scott Jenkins      401 44  28      M      Ormond Beach FL US 23:41.0 
3     Charlie Van Derven 933 43  62      M      Ormond Beach FL US 27:09.0 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Mark Dunn        254 48  4       M      Ormond Beach FL US  21:13.8 
2     Jayson Ness      629 46  14      M      Port Orange FL US   22:32.0 
3     Timothy Hildreth 370 48  35      M      Daytona Beach FL US 24:08.3 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Jim Ravede     681 50  15      M      Ormond Beach FL US     22:40.3 
2     Mark Cerretani 192 54  30      M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 23:43.1 
3     Kenny Sogan    878 51  39      M      Daytona Beach FL US    25:18.4 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Hal LeRoy      471 56  9       M      Sanford FL US       21:53.1 
2     Jim Burt       168 55  11      M      Port Orange FL US   22:17.4 
3     Steven Parnell 649 55  20      M      Daytona Beach FL US 22:51.4 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Donnie Walker   949  64  27      M      Palm Coast FL US   23:36.8 
2     Michael Fleming 1103 61  101     M      St Augustine FL US 30:14.4 
3     Joe Decillis    223  63  105     M      Port Orange FL US  30:22.9 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Bob Hamlin     336 65  33      M      Palm Coast FL US    24:02.4 
2     Peyton Quarles 672 66  97      M      South Daytona FL US 30:06.0 
3     James Kervin   426 65  134     M      Deland FL US        31:54.9 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Paul Eberle       260 71  88      M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 29:11.1 
2     David Bird        129 72  91      M      Port Orange FL US      29:24.0 
3     Michael Hutcheson 388 73  167     M      Port Orange FL US      33:33.7 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Jerry Lardinois 452 81  164     M      Port Orange FL US      33:16.4   
2     Horace Brannon  148 78  294     M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 44:22.3   
3     Dave Freer      288 89  471     M      Daytona Beach FL US    1:01:45.2 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     A. BLUM    134 9   256     F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 39:54.9 
2     L. Gibbins 297 7   282     F      Titusville FL US       42:25.4 
3     M. LeClair 462 6   310     F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 46:19.1 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Emma Jane Schlageter 733 13  113     F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 31:00.7 
2     M. Jamieson          397 11  213     F      Port Orange FL US      36:26.2 
3     A. Thompson          915 10  269     F      Port Orange FL US      41:05.2 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Lauryn Sparger      885 17  150     F      Port Orange FL US   32:44.0 
2     Kseniya Yerakhavets 995 17  152     F      Daytona Beach FL US 32:49.9 
3     Abigail Hildreth    369 15  172     F      Daytona Beach FL US 33:58.2 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jacqueline Helmus 364 24  55      F      Port Orange FL US  26:33.4 
2     Alicia Valente    932 23  93      F      Deland FL US       29:27.9 
3     MaKenna Lizanich  475 23  98      F      Ormond Beach FL US 30:07.8 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Kristine Brasher 149  29  25      F      Port Orange FL US  23:33.5 
2     Samantha Higbee  367  27  34      F      Orange City FL US  24:08.0 
3     Amanda Maudlin   1113 28  72      F      Ormond Beach FL US 28:03.1 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Tara Bobelak    1098 34  49      F                         26:20.8 
2     Maggie DeWeerth 229  31  50      F      Ormond Beach FL US 26:21.6 
3     Amie Burns      162  31  51      F      Port Orange FL US  26:23.2 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Jamie Morgan     525  35  42      F      Daytona Beach FL US 25:32.7 
2     Amanda Milla     1105 39  70      F                          27:51.8 
3     Piroska Pazaurek 1109 38  120     F                          31:32.2 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Anna Crawford 1107 42  44      F      Palm Coast FL US  25:44.9 
2     Jane LeBlanc  460  44  74      F      Port Orange FL US 28:05.5 
3     Eva Garcia    292  41  79      F      Holly Hill FL US  28:22.1 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Stacy Ferner   276  48  29      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 23:41.6 
2     Jule Dedea     1091 47  32      F                             24:00.6 
3     Maria Pugliese 669  45  61      F      Chandler AZ US         26:58.9 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Carla OBannon  637 52  76      F      South Daytona FL US 28:09.8 
2     Debbie Roberts 696 50  82      F      Port Orange FL US   28:42.9 
3     Janine Grover  316 53  86      F      Port Orange FL US   28:55.8 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Pamela Carbiener 176 55  140     F      Ormond Beach FL US 32:12.4 
2     Lynn Fahnestock  272 57  154     F      Port Orange FL US  32:51.0 
3     Cheryl Moothart  524 58  177     F      Ormond Beach FL US 34:20.2 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                  Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ========================= ======= 
1     Terry Towers     919  61  83      F      Daytona BeachShores FL US 28:48.7 
2     Linda Romaniszyn 1104 62  114     F      Port Orange FL US         31:02.4 
3     Carol Eaton      258  64  129     F      Ormond Beach FL US        31:43.3 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Janet Harris      346 65  159     F      Port Orange FL US 32:58.1 
2     Linda Tameris     909 69  215     F      Port Orange FL US 36:29.4 
3     Kathryn Hutcheson 387 65  286     F      Port Orange FL US 42:57.9 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Susan Leonard  470 70  136     F      Orange City FL US      32:02.0 
2     Gwen Hughes    384 70  229     F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 37:07.3 
3     Nancy Wadelton 946 71  448     F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 58:58.3 


Female 75 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Lois Loesch    476 87  247     F      Ormond Beach FL US 39:06.0   
2     Marian Lawson  456 76  443     F      Edgewater FL US    57:49.2   
3     Doris McGovern 501 80  477     F      Edgewater FL US    1:04:54.5 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.