OLANDER 24 HOUR ULTRA, MARATHON & RELAY

Sat September 5 - Sun September 6 Sylvania, OH 43560 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Race Placement Bib Number Participant Name            Gender Total Laps Lap Distance 
============== ========== =========================== ====== ========== ============ 
1              5          Todd Bierley                M      13         14.18326     
2              21         Harlie Gregory              F      13         14.18326     
3              4          Joshua Bierley              M      13         14.18326     
4              7          Tyler Bowes                 M      12         13.09224     
5              1          Donald Achey                M      12         13.09224     
6              43         Michael Mulcahy             M      12         13.09224     
7              11         Angela Carron               F      12         13.09224     
8              36         Barb Mackey                 F      12         13.09224     
9              71         Josephine Weeden            F      12         13.09224     
10             16         John Donley                 M      11         12.00122     
11             70         Mark Weddington             M      11         12.00122     
12             23         David Harris                M      11         12.00122     
13             68         Michael Vogelsong           M      11         12.00122     
14             32         David Jones                 M      11         12.00122     
15             30         Debra Horn                  F      11         12.00122     
16             9          Cheryl Brogan               F      11         12.00122     
17             19         Joe Francescangeli          M      11         12.00122     
18             17         Jeremy Fofrich              M      11         12.00122     
19             33         Stacey Karcher              F      11         12.00122     
20             37         Matt Mackowiak              M      10         10.9102      
21             62         Daniel Siebenaller          M      10         10.9102      
22             74         Amanda Langenderfer         F      10         10.9102      
23             56         Sarah Sabol                 F      10         10.9102      
24             13         Richet Clark                F      10         10.9102      
25             64         bill sparling               M      10         10.9102      
26             48         Robert Palmer               M      10         10.9102      
27             72         AMY WENDLING                F      10         10.9102      
28             46         Dave Noe                    M      10         10.9102      
29             66         Kevin Swan                  M      10         10.9102      
30             54         Drew Renken                 M      10         10.9102      
31             24         Chris Harris                M      9          9.81918      
32             12         Foster Clark                M      9          9.81918      
33             44         Peter Nelson                M      9          9.81918      
34             59         Ryan Schave                 M      9          9.81918      
35             2          Catherine L Aldrich         F      9          9.81918      
36             47         Stephanie Northway          F      8          8.72816      
37             41         Bob Michel                  M      8          8.72816      
38             31         Jim Hunt                    M      8          8.72816      
39             3          Peg Anderson                F      8          8.72816      
40             39         Terri McPherson             F      8          8.72816      
41             57         Joseph Salwan               M      8          8.72816      
42             61         Chandra Shadel              F      8          8.72816      
43             60         Jennifer Scott              F      8          8.72816      
44             35         Suzie Luthe                 F      8          8.72816      
45             8          Ashley Bradfield            F      8          8.72816      
46             45         John Nichols                M      7          7.63714      
47             26         Lora Haugaard               F      7          7.63714      
48             34         Ernest Lewis                M      7          7.63714      
49             18         Pattie Fowler               F      7          7.63714      
50             15         Frederick Francis Davis III M      7          7.63714      
51             55         Randall Roberts             M      7          7.63714      
52             14         John D’Orio               M      7          7.63714      
53             52         Mick Raich                  M      6          6.54612      
54             29         Amy Hoffmann                F      6          6.54612      
55             10         Gina Capone                 F      6          6.54612      
56             25         Craig Haugaard              M      6          6.54612      
57             22         Kim Harding                 F      6          6.54612      
58             58         Valerie Schave              F      6          6.54612      
59             69         Jim Wahl                    M      5          5.4551       
60             63         Kerri Simo                  F      5          5.4551       
61             73         Mary Kay Chuey              F      4          4.36408      
62             40         Debbie Meyers               F      3          3.27306      

Additional results can be found at https://davesrunning.com/races/results.html.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.