Running Raider 5k

Sun September 6, 2020 Russia, OH US 45363 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender City         State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                  Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== ==== ==================== ====== ============ ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     911  EMILY BORCHERS       F      RUSSIA             US      17:00.2 16:58.5 5:28  22  87.0       1        F Open   
2     895  JONATHAN BELL        M      RUSSIA             US      17:53.8 17:52.0 5:45  16  74.2       1        M Open   
3     1556 Alan Holdheide       M                   OH    US      18:54.9 18:52.2 6:04  20  68.8       1        M 20-24  
4     996  XAVIER PHLIPOT       M      RUSSIA             US      19:07.6 19:05.5 6:09  15  70.4       1        M 15-19  
5     1018 AIDEN SHAPPIE        M      RUSSIA             US      19:12.1 19:10.7 6:10  16  69.1       2        M 15-19  
6     893  Drew Barhorst        M      Hilliard     OH    US      19:19.3 19:16.1 6:12  35  68.9       1        M 35-39  
7     954  JACOB GOUBEAUX       M      RUSSIA             US      19:21.2 19:19.6 6:13  16  68.6       3        M 15-19  
8     959  J. GROGEAN           M      RUSSIA             US      19:25.9 19:23.6 6:15  12  74.4       1        M 11-14  
9     1540 Ethan Hoening        M                                 19:31.2 19:27.7 6:16  26  66.7       1        M 25-29  
10    1544 Nate Lyle            M                                 19:33.4 19:29.5 6:16  19  66.6       4        M 15-19  
11    1573 Andrew Deloye        M                                 19:30.2 19:30.2 6:17  17  67.2       5        M 15-19  
12    1587 Tobias Unterberg     M                                 19:51.6 19:47.0 6:22  42  70.3       1        M 40-44  
13    1505 Mike Thomas          M      Sidney       OH    US      19:58.7 19:55.7 6:25  50  74.0       1        M 50-54  
14    1588 Chad Topp            M                                 20:14.8 20:13.0 6:30  37  66.4       2        M 35-39  
15    962  SETH HIATT           M      HOUSTON            US      20:18.7 20:17.0 6:32  14  67.5       2        M 11-14  
16    929  NICHOLAS CALDWELL    M      COVINGTON          US      20:50.6 20:48.3 6:42  16  63.7       6        M 15-19  
17    1015 AJAY SEGER           M      RUSSIA             US      20:50.8 20:48.5 6:42  17  63.0       7        M 15-19  
18    928  MATTHEW CALDWELL     M      COVINGTON          US      20:54.0 20:52.3 6:43  15  64.4       8        M 15-19  
19    990  ZACH MONNIN          M      RUSSIA             US      21:03.4 20:58.2 6:45  36  63.6       3        M 35-39  
20    977  Will Magoto          M      Russia       OH    US      21:04.7 21:03.0 6:47  17  62.2       9        M 15-19  
21    1543 Chuck Bowman         M                                 21:12.3 21:08.7 6:48  56  73.1       1        M 55-59  
22    910  E. BORCHERS          M      HOUSTON            US      21:18.1 21:16.5 6:51  11  70.1       3        M 11-14  
23    976  Jonas Magoto         M      Russia       OH    US      21:20.9 21:18.6 6:52  16  62.2       10       M 15-19  
24    984  Brayden Monnin       M      Russia       OH    US      21:29.4 21:26.0 6:54  14  63.9       4        M 11-14  
25    1571 Jeff Goubeaux        M      Russia       OH    US      21:36.6 21:31.7 6:56  52  69.6       2        M 50-54  
26    953  EVA GOUBEAUX         F      HOUSTON            US      21:44.1 21:42.4 6:59  13  74.2       1        F 11-14  
27    983  CLAIRE MEYER         F      RUSSIA             US      21:49.7 21:47.9 7:01  18  68.0       1        F 15-19  
28    943  Levi Francis         M      Russia       OH    US      22:01.8 21:53.2 7:03  26  59.3       2        M 25-29  
29    1542 Adam Hoehne          M      Russia       OH    US      22:13.8 22:10.8 7:08  13  63.3       5        M 11-14  
30    896  MICHAEL BELL         M      RUSSIA             US      22:17.9 22:15.9 7:10  15  60.4       11       M 15-19  
31    957  WESLEY GOUBEAUX      M      HOUSTON            US      22:22.3 22:16.6 7:10  43  62.8       2        M 40-44  
32    908  Colleen Borchers     F      Fort Loramie OH    US      22:21.8 22:16.9 7:10  13  72.3       2        F 11-14  
33    918  Olivia Borchers      F      Fort Loramie OH    US      22:21.6 22:17.0 7:10  15  69.6       2        F 15-19  
34    916  L. BORCHERS          M      RUSSIA             US      22:26.3 22:23.4 7:12  9   72.7       1        M 0-10   
35    922  ZEB BORCHERS         M      HOUSTON            US      22:50.2 22:47.1 7:20  13  61.6       6        M 11-14  
36    1004 ERIC ROSENBECK       M      Saint Henry  OH    US      23:12.2 23:04.0 7:25  36  57.8       4        M 35-39  
37    1584 Jake Borchers        M                                 23:32.9 23:26.5 7:33  37  57.2       5        M 35-39  
38    979  Craig McEldowney     M      Russia       OH    US      23:37.4 23:32.1 7:35  52  63.7       3        M 50-54  
39    948  Audrey Gariety       F      Russia       OH    US      23:37.0 23:32.3 7:35  20  62.7       1        F 20-24  
40    971  Tori Liette          F      Osgood       OH    US      23:38.9 23:34.9 7:35  25  62.6       1        F 25-29  
41    956  Shae goubeaux        F      Houston      OH    US      23:40.7 23:35.7 7:36  20  62.6       2        F 20-24  
42    1013 J. SCHMITMEYER       M      RUSSIA             US      23:44.3 23:41.9 7:38  12  60.9       7        M 11-14  
43    1568 Austin Cordonnier    M                                 23:51.4 23:48.9 7:40  17  55.0       12       M 15-19  
44    1596 Larry Topp           M                                 24:04.0 23:59.7 7:43  62  67.7       1        M 60-64  
45    1025 Brooks Stickel       M      Russia       OH    US      24:13.3 24:01.5 7:44  32  54.5       1        M 30-34  
46    995  S. PHLIPOT           M      RUSSIA             US      24:10.7 24:08.8 7:46  11  61.8       8        M 11-14  
47    986  HOLLY MONNIN         F      RUSSIA             US      24:18.3 24:10.2 7:47  29  61.1       2        F 25-29  
48    1504 M. Grieshop          M                                 24:15.8 24:13.6 7:48  12  59.6       9        M 11-14  
49    939  FELIX FRANCIS        M      RUSSIA             US      24:23.3 24:19.9 7:50  13  57.7       10       M 11-14  
50    997  L. PLEIMAN           M      RUSSIA             US      24:23.9 24:21.2 7:50  12  59.3       11       M 11-14  
51    1541 A. Hohne             M                                 24:26.4 24:24.4 7:51  9   66.7       2        M 0-10   
52    914  Kelly Borchers       F      Fort Loramie OH    US      24:30.6 24:26.2 7:52  41  62.4       1        F 40-44  
53    966  Molly Jones          F      Hilliard     OH    US      24:58.0 24:48.0 7:59  32  59.6       1        F 30-34  
54    969  M. Larger            F      Carmel       IN    US      25:01.4 24:54.0 8:01  10  69.8       1        F 0-10   
55    924  Stephanie Burnheimer F      Hilliard     OH    US      25:10.9 25:00.8 8:03  29  59.0       3        F 25-29  
56    982  BRITTANY MEYER       F      RUSSIA             US      25:08.3 25:04.1 8:04  22  58.9       3        F 20-24  
57    907  BRUCE BORCHERS       M      RUSSIA             US      25:14.6 25:07.6 8:05  42  55.3       3        M 40-44  
58    1007 Tricia Rosenbeck     F      Saint Henry  OH    US      25:18.2 25:10.9 8:06  37  59.4       1        F 35-39  
59    886  A. Armstrong         F      Russia       OH    US      25:15.7 25:11.6 8:07  12  65.4       3        F 11-14  
60    1036 Benjamin York        M      Russia       OH    US      25:17.4 25:14.8 8:08  13  55.6       12       M 11-14  
61    1033 C. UNVERFERTH        M      RUSSIA             US      25:21.9 25:19.3 8:09  12  57.0       13       M 11-14  
62    1563 S. Pohlman           M                                 25:23.2 25:20.7 8:09  12  56.9       14       M 11-14  
63    920  V. BORCHERS          M      RUSSIA             US      25:24.3 25:21.7 8:10  12  56.9       15       M 11-14  
64    932  B. CORDONNIER        M      RUSSIA             US      25:25.1 25:22.3 8:10  12  56.9       16       M 11-14  
65    1502 Todd Abels           M      Fort Loramie OH    US      25:33.2 25:24.4 8:11  54  59.9       4        M 50-54  
66    1583 B. Schmitmeyer       M                                 25:26.7 25:24.5 8:11  12  56.8       17       M 11-14  
67    1546 Samson Bowman        M                                 25:39.2 25:26.6 8:11  51  58.4       5        M 50-54  
68    1536 Jonathan Heving      M                                 25:28.2 25:28.2 8:12  23  51.0       2        M 20-24  
69    923  Daniel Burnheimer    M      Hilliard     OH    US      25:39.7 25:28.5 8:12  29  51.0       3        M 25-29  
70    968  NATALIE KLOSTERMAN   F      RUSSIA             US      25:47.1 25:44.1 8:17  17  58.3       3        F 15-19  
71    925  CLARE CALDWELL       F      COVINGTON          US      25:47.3 25:44.6 8:17  17  58.3       4        F 15-19  
72    1555 Ella Hoehne          F      Russia       OH    US      25:47.1 25:45.0 8:17  15  60.3       5        F 15-19  
73    981  ANNA MEYER           F      RUSSIA             US      25:47.4 25:45.2 8:17  14  61.3       4        F 11-14  
74    891  WESLEY BALDRIDGE     M      RUSSIA             US      25:57.1 25:45.3 8:17  45  55.2       1        M 45-49  
75    1547 Andrea Monnin        F                                 25:47.8 25:45.4 8:17  18  57.6       6        F 15-19  
76    1554 Sarah Pinchot        F                   OH    US      25:48.5 25:45.5 8:17  18  57.6       7        F 15-19  
77    944  SOPHIE FRANCIS       F      RUSSIA             US      25:47.4 25:47.4 8:18  15  60.2       8        F 15-19  
78    960  JC GROGEAN           M      RUSSIA             US      26:06.9 25:53.0 8:20  39  52.6       6        M 35-39  
79    985  Brian Monnin         M      Russia       OH    US      26:10.8 26:10.8 8:26  62  62.0       2        M 60-64  
80    899  G. Bergman           M      Russia       OH    US      26:20.9 26:19.2 8:28  10  59.0       3        M 0-10   
81    951  Bill Gold            M      Sidney       OH    US      26:33.1 26:24.2 8:30  55  58.1       2        M 55-59  
82    958  C. GROGEAN           M      RUSSIA             US      26:28.7 26:27.6 8:31  10  58.7       4        M 0-10   
83    934  LEVI DELAET          M      RUSSIA             US      26:33.6 26:30.3 8:32  13  52.9       18       M 11-14  
84    1001 HAYDEN QUINTER       M      RUSSIA             US      26:33.7 26:30.7 8:32  14  51.7       19       M 11-14  
85    1014 ZEB SCHULZE          M      RUSSIA             US      26:35.5 26:33.0 8:33  13  52.9       20       M 11-14  
86    1537 Jenny Wagner         F      Piqua        OH    US      26:40.3 26:33.1 8:33  45  59.2       1        F 45-49  
87    1003 M. ROSE              F      RUSSIA             US      26:38.9 26:35.0 8:33  12  62.0       5        F 11-14  
88    1017 A. SHAPPIE           F      RUSSIA             US      26:38.9 26:35.2 8:33  12  62.0       6        F 11-14  
89    965  S. HOYING            F      RUSSIA             US      26:39.1 26:35.6 8:34  12  62.0       7        F 11-14  
90    994  LACI PHLIPOT         F      RUSSIA             US      26:39.3 26:35.7 8:34  14  59.3       8        F 11-14  
91    1021 J. SIEGEL            F      FORT LORAMIE       US      26:59.4 26:53.3 8:39  10  64.7       2        F 0-10   
92    1011 AARON SCHMITMEYER    M      RUSSIA             US      27:08.9 26:55.6 8:40  38  50.2       7        M 35-39  
93    1572 Nichole Goubeaux     F                                 27:04.4 26:58.7 8:41  27  54.7       4        F 25-29  
94    936  J. DREES             M      RUSSIA             US      27:08.8 27:06.7 8:44  12  53.2       21       M 11-14  
95    900  Josie Bergman        F      Russia       OH    US      27:21.5 27:17.7 8:47  13  59.0       9        F 11-14  
96    1022 MARY SIEGRIST        F      SIDNEY             US      27:31.9 27:26.0 8:50  65  71.9       1        F 65-69  
97    905  ASHLEY BORCHERS      F      RUSSIA             US      27:39.0 27:32.7 8:52  24  53.6       4        F 20-24  
98    940  H. FRANCIS           F      RUSSIA             US      27:41.2 27:38.0 8:54  11  61.2       10       F 11-14  
99    987  JORDAN MONNIN        M      RUSSIA             US      27:52.6 27:44.3 8:56  31  47.0       2        M 30-34  
100   1032 CHRIS TRAXLER        M      RUSSIA             US      27:58.0 27:47.5 8:57  38  48.6       8        M 35-39  
101   1020 MARK SHAPPIE         M      RUSSIA             US      27:58.4 27:47.5 8:57  40  49.4       4        M 40-44  
102   1031 B. TRAXLER           M      RUSSIA             US      27:58.2 27:51.7 8:58  10  55.8       5        M 0-10   
103   1591 Corrina Francis      F      Russia       OH    US      28:12.4 28:01.5 9:01  22  52.7       5        F 20-24  
104   1597 Jake Goeckel         M                                 28:13.4 28:02.5 9:02  24  46.3       3        M 20-24  
105   1557 Robert Rocco         M      Centerville  OH    US      28:23.0 28:13.8 9:05  55  54.3       3        M 55-59  
106   967  Kathryn Kaltenmark   F      Russia       OH    US      28:42.8 28:33.6 9:12  25  51.7       5        F 25-29  
107   949  A. GIBSON            F      RUSSIA             US      28:37.4 28:33.8 9:12  11  59.2       11       F 11-14  
108   988  L. Monnin            M      Russia       OH    US      28:40.7 28:37.8 9:13  12  50.4       22       M 11-14  
109   938  Renee Epperson       F      Botkins      OH    US      28:59.9 28:45.4 9:15  26  51.4       6        F 25-29  
110   894  Randy Bashore        M      Greenville   OH    US      29:05.4 28:57.8 9:19  70  60.3       1        M 70-99  
111   1026 Philip Stickel       M      Russia       OH    US      29:10.9 28:58.6 9:20  59  54.6       4        M 55-59  
112   1028 A. Thomas            F      Greenville   OH    US      29:35.9 29:00.3 9:20  8   64.0       3        F 0-10   
113   1027 Steven Stickel       M      Russia       OH    US      29:11.2 29:00.4 9:20  24  44.8       4        M 20-24  
114   1012 E. SCHMITMEYER       M      RUSSIA             US      29:08.9 29:07.1 9:22  11  51.2       23       M 11-14  
115   1009 KYLE SCHAFER         M      RUSSIA             US      29:21.9 29:11.4 9:24  40  47.0       5        M 40-44  
116   980  A. MEYER             F      RUSSIA             US      29:23.8 29:19.9 9:26  10  59.3       4        F 0-10   
117   1518 Nick Selhorst        M                                 29:31.8 29:22.0 9:27  32  44.6       3        M 30-34  
118   1000 S. Prenger           M      Russia       OH    US      29:30.4 29:28.6 9:29  10  52.7       6        M 0-10   
119   1029 Mark Thomas          M      Greenville   OH    US      29:35.1 29:35.1 9:31  46  48.4       2        M 45-49  
120   999  Jeff Prenger         M      Russia       OH    US      29:44.6 29:38.6 9:32  49  49.4       3        M 45-49  
121   890  K. BALDRIDGE         M      RUSSIA             US      29:45.0 29:43.2 9:34  10  52.3       7        M 0-10   
122   975  S. MAGATO            F      RUSSIA             US      29:52.6 29:48.3 9:36  12  55.3       12       F 11-14  
123   1590 B. Phlipot           M                                 29:49.9 29:48.3 9:36  10  52.1       8        M 0-10   
124   970  Gordon Lawrence      M      Botkins      OH    US      30:09.8 29:59.6 9:39  50  49.2       6        M 50-54  
125   931  A. CORDONNIER        F      RUSSIA             US      30:25.0 30:14.8 9:44  10  57.5       5        F 0-10   
126   930  AMBER CORDONNIER     F      RUSSIA             US      30:27.3 30:16.4 9:45  36  49.2       2        F 35-39  
127   972  J. Luthman           F      Versailles   OH    US      30:35.0 30:29.2 9:49  12  54.1       13       F 11-14  
128   1006 Missy Rosenbeck      F      Russia       OH    US      30:38.6 30:29.2 9:49  38  49.3       3        F 35-39  
129   909  DOUG BORCHERS        M      RUSSIA             US      30:34.1 30:30.5 9:49  54  49.9       7        M 50-54  
130   1595 Tracy Schulze        F                                 30:48.3 30:37.6 9:51  40  49.5       2        F 40-44  
131   1516 B. Meyer             F                                 30:53.7 30:50.4 9:56  12  53.4       14       F 11-14  
132   998  Philip Pleiman       M      Russia       OH    US      31:14.5 31:04.6 10:00 42  44.7       6        M 40-44  
133   1586 M. Borchers          M                                 31:06.9 31:06.9 10:01 10  49.9       9        M 0-10   
134   1594 M. Schulze           M                                 31:35.3 31:24.9 10:07 9   51.8       10       M 0-10   
135   941  Josh Francis         M      Russia       OH    US      31:40.8 31:25.6 10:07 39  43.3       9        M 35-39  
136   964  M. Hoehne            F      Russia       OH    US      32:05.3 32:05.3 10:20 11  52.7       15       F 11-14  
137   921  W. BORCHERS          M      RUSSIA             US      32:09.5 32:09.5 10:21 11  46.4       24       M 11-14  
138   1561 Bob Shoots           M                                 32:31.5 32:23.5 10:26 57  48.1       5        M 55-59  
139   1592 Brent Schulze        M                                 32:39.5 32:26.7 10:27 37  41.4       10       M 35-39  
140   1593 M. Schulze           F                                 32:39.4 32:27.1 10:27 10  53.6       6        F 0-10   
141   1585 Kody Barhorst        M                                 33:24.8 33:15.6 10:42 15  40.4       13       M 15-19  
142   1582 B. Borchers          F                   OH    US      33:38.0 33:33.2 10:48 11  50.4       16       F 11-14  
143   897  JORDAN BERELSMAN     F      MINSTER            US      33:53.7 33:48.1 10:53 20  43.7       6        F 20-24  
144   1538 Jill Platfoot        F      Sidney       OH    US      34:19.4 34:11.5 11:00 39  44.1       4        F 35-39  
145   898  Kelly Berger         F      Versailles   OH    US      34:35.1 34:19.0 11:03 28  43.0       7        F 25-29  
146   937  Kristen Eilerman     F      Versailles   OH    US      34:36.2 34:20.5 11:03 24  43.0       7        F 20-24  
147   1558 Riley Hammonds       F                   OH    US      35:08.8 34:56.8 11:15 15  44.4       9        F 15-19  
148   950  T. GIBSON            F      RUSSIA             US      35:05.0 35:01.8 11:17 9   51.2       7        F 0-10   
149   1565 B. Siegrist          F      Sidney       OH    US      36:05.3 35:50.0 11:32 5   58.8       8        F 0-10   
150   1562 Debra Henkener       F      Wapakoneta   OH    US      35:59.6 35:52.4 11:33 67  56.5       2        F 65-69  
151   1564 Joni Siegrist        F      Sidney       OH    US      36:11.7 35:56.5 11:34 36  41.5       5        F 35-39  
152   902  Carol Berning        F      Anna         OH    US      36:46.3 36:14.2 11:40 53  47.1       1        F 50-54  
153   947  Nick Fullenkamp      M      Russia       OH    US      36:47.1 36:41.5 11:49 49  39.9       4        M 45-49  
154   991  E. MUHLENKAMP        F      RUSSIA             US      37:18.7 37:14.6 11:59 12  44.3       17       F 11-14  
155   904  A. BORCHERS          F      RUSSIA             US      37:20.2 37:16.0 12:00 10  46.6       9        F 0-10   
156   1545 Annette Schulze      F      Sidney       OH    US      37:37.0 37:29.7 12:04 66  53.3       3        F 65-69  
157   913  KAYLA BORCHERS       F      DUBLIN             US      38:05.1 37:47.4 12:10 27  39.1       8        F 25-29  
158   942  JULIE FRANCIS        F      RUSSIA             US      38:04.7 37:47.6 12:10 50  43.7       2        F 50-54  
159   887  Beth Armstrong       F      Russia       OH    US      38:22.4 38:10.6 12:17 36  39.0       6        F 35-39  
160   1560 S. Hammonds          F                   OH    US      38:40.9 38:30.7 12:24 12  42.8       18       F 11-14  
161   1539 Karen Fortman        F      Minster      OH    US      39:01.4 38:44.7 12:28 50  42.6       3        F 50-54  
162   1589 Lindsay Mayer        F                                 39:18.7 38:56.0 12:32 41  39.2       3        F 40-44  
163   961  LORI GROGEAN         F      RUSSIA             US      39:26.8 39:04.6 12:35 40  38.8       4        F 40-44  
164   903  ANDREA BORCHERS      F      RUSSIA             US      39:26.7 39:05.1 12:35 36  38.1       7        F 35-39  
165   1023 Jen Simon            F      Russia       OH    US      39:28.4 39:06.2 12:35 36  38.1       8        F 35-39  
166   952  ASHLEY GOUBEAUX      F      RUSSIA             US      39:27.8 39:06.4 12:35 36  38.1       9        F 35-39  
167   955  KENNEDIE GOUBEAUX    F      HOUSTON            US      39:20.8 39:09.0 12:36 18  37.9       10       F 15-19  
168   1035 KATHY WILSON         F      RUSSIA             US      40:09.6 39:47.5 12:48 52  42.4       4        F 50-54  
169   906  Beth Borchers        F      Russia       OH    US      40:09.2 39:47.8 12:49 52  42.4       5        F 50-54  
170   989  Sandy Monnin         F      Russia       OH    US      40:22.1 40:00.9 12:53 53  42.7       6        F 50-54  
171   1024 Laura Simon          F      Russia       OH    US      41:02.3 40:41.0 13:06 63  47.3       1        F 60-64  
172   933  Marie Daugherty      F      Russia       OH    US      41:02.4 40:41.9 13:06 55  42.9       1        F 55-59  
173   1598 Jeanne Kauffman      F                                 41:09.0 40:48.0 13:08 56  43.3       2        F 55-59  
174   1517 L. Meyer             F                                 41:05.7 40:54.5 13:10 3              10       F 0-10   
175   888  M. Armstrong         F      Russia       OH    US      42:04.0 41:52.8 13:29 9   42.8       11       F 0-10   
176   974  F. MAGATO            F      RUSSIA             US      44:33.8 44:17.2 14:15 9   40.5       12       F 0-10   
177   1010 MONICA SCHAFER       F      RUSSIA             US      45:07.7 44:54.0 14:27 40  33.8       5        F 40-44  
178   917  NICK BORCHERS        M      WORTHINGTON        US      45:25.5 45:15.7 14:34 40  30.3       7        M 40-44  
179   912  I. BORCHERS          M      WORTHINGTON        US      45:25.7 45:15.8 14:34 9   36.0       11       M 0-10   
180   1559 E. Cordonnier        M                                 45:19.0 45:17.6 14:35 10  34.3       12       M 0-10   
181   973  DANA MAGATO          F      RUSSIA             US      45:51.3 45:34.7 14:40 39  33.1       10       F 35-39  
182   992  KELLY NORRIS         F      COLUMBUS           US      46:12.8 46:03.0 14:49 38  32.6       11       F 35-39  
183   919  RON BORCHERS         M      RUSSIA             US      46:13.1 46:03.8 14:50 67  36.8       1        M 65-69  
184   901  Allison Berning      F      Fort Loramie OH    US      47:24.4 46:51.1 15:05 26  31.5       9        F 25-29  
185   1030 Kate Timmerman       F      Russia       OH    US      47:24.6 47:24.6 15:16 28  31.1       10       F 25-29  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========== ===== 
1     JONATHAN BELL 895 16  2       M      RUSSIA  US 17:52 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     EMILY BORCHERS 911 22  1       F      RUSSIA  US 16:58.5 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     L. BORCHERS 916  9   34      M      RUSSIA  US   22:23.4 
2     A. Hohne    1541 9   51      M                   24:24.4 
3     G. Bergman  899  10  80      M      Russia OH US 26:19.2 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     J. GROGEAN  959 12  8       M      RUSSIA  US  19:23.6 
2     SETH HIATT  962 14  15      M      HOUSTON  US 20:17.0 
3     E. BORCHERS 910 11  22      M      HOUSTON  US 21:16.5 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     XAVIER PHLIPOT 996  15  4       M      RUSSIA  US 19:05.5 
2     AIDEN SHAPPIE  1018 16  5       M      RUSSIA  US 19:10.7 
3     JACOB GOUBEAUX 954  16  7       M      RUSSIA  US 19:19.6 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Alan Holdheide  1556 20  3       M       OH US   18:52.2 
2     Jonathan Heving 1536 23  68      M               25:28.2 
3     Jake Goeckel    1597 24  104     M               28:02.5 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Ethan Hoening     1540 26  9       M                     19:27.7 
2     Levi Francis      943  26  28      M      Russia OH US   21:53.2 
3     Daniel Burnheimer 923  29  69      M      Hilliard OH US 25:28.5 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Brooks Stickel 1025 32  45      M      Russia OH US 24:01.5 
2     JORDAN MONNIN  987  31  99      M      RUSSIA  US   27:44.3 
3     Nick Selhorst  1518 32  117     M                   29:22.0 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Drew Barhorst 893  35  6       M      Hilliard OH US 19:16.1 
2     Chad Topp     1588 37  14      M                     20:13.0 
3     ZACH MONNIN   990  36  19      M      RUSSIA  US     20:58.2 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Tobias Unterberg 1587 42  12      M                  19:47.0 
2     WESLEY GOUBEAUX  957  43  31      M      HOUSTON  US 22:16.6 
3     BRUCE BORCHERS   907  42  57      M      RUSSIA  US  25:07.6 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     WESLEY BALDRIDGE 891  45  74      M      RUSSIA  US       25:45.3 
2     Mark Thomas      1029 46  119     M      Greenville OH US 29:35.1 
3     Jeff Prenger     999  49  120     M      Russia OH US     29:38.6 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Mike Thomas      1505 50  13      M      Sidney OH US 19:55.7 
2     Jeff Goubeaux    1571 52  25      M      Russia OH US 21:31.7 
3     Craig McEldowney 979  52  38      M      Russia OH US 23:32.1 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Chuck Bowman 1543 56  21      M                        21:08.7 
2     Bill Gold    951  55  81      M      Sidney OH US      26:24.2 
3     Robert Rocco 1557 55  105     M      Centerville OH US 28:13.8 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Larry Topp   1596 62  44      M                   23:59.7 
2     Brian Monnin 985  62  79      M      Russia OH US 26:10.8 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     RON BORCHERS 919 67  183     M      RUSSIA  US 46:03.8 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Randy Bashore 894 70  110     M      Greenville OH US 28:57.8 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     M. Larger 969  10  54      F      Carmel IN US     24:54.0 
2     J. SIEGEL 1021 10  91      F      FORT LORAMIE  US 26:53.3 
3     A. Thomas 1028 8   112     F      Greenville OH US 29:00.3 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     EVA GOUBEAUX     953 13  26      F      HOUSTON  US        21:42.4 
2     Colleen Borchers 908 13  32      F      Fort Loramie OH US 22:16.9 
3     A. Armstrong     886 12  59      F      Russia OH US       25:11.6 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     CLAIRE MEYER       983 18  27      F      RUSSIA  US         21:47.9 
2     Olivia Borchers    918 15  33      F      Fort Loramie OH US 22:17.0 
3     NATALIE KLOSTERMAN 968 17  70      F      RUSSIA  US         25:44.1 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Audrey Gariety 948 20  39      F      Russia OH US  23:32.3 
2     Shae goubeaux  956 20  41      F      Houston OH US 23:35.7 
3     BRITTANY MEYER 982 22  56      F      RUSSIA  US    25:04.1 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Tori Liette          971 25  40      F      Osgood OH US   23:34.9 
2     HOLLY MONNIN         986 29  47      F      RUSSIA  US     24:10.2 
3     Stephanie Burnheimer 924 29  55      F      Hilliard OH US 25:00.8 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Molly Jones 966 32  53      F      Hilliard OH US 24:48 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Tricia Rosenbeck 1007 37  58      F      Saint Henry OH US 25:10.9 
2     AMBER CORDONNIER 930  36  126     F      RUSSIA  US        30:16.4 
3     Missy Rosenbeck  1006 38  128     F      Russia OH US      30:29.2 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Kelly Borchers 914  41  52      F      Fort Loramie OH US 24:26.2 
2     Tracy Schulze  1595 40  130     F                         30:37.6 
3     Lindsay Mayer  1589 41  162     F                         38:56.0 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Jenny Wagner 1537 45  86      F      Piqua OH US 26:33.1 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Carol Berning 902  53  152     F      Anna OH US    36:14.2 
2     JULIE FRANCIS 942  50  158     F      RUSSIA  US    37:47.6 
3     Karen Fortman 1539 50  161     F      Minster OH US 38:44.7 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Marie Daugherty 933  55  172     F      Russia OH US 40:41.9 
2     Jeanne Kauffman 1598 56  173     F                   40:48.0 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Laura Simon 1024 63  171     F      Russia OH US 40:41 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     MARY SIEGRIST   1022 65  96      F      SIDNEY  US       27:26.0 
2     Debra Henkener  1562 67  150     F      Wapakoneta OH US 35:52.4 
3     Annette Schulze 1545 66  156     F      Sidney OH US     37:29.7 

Embed Code