Harbour Heights Half Marathon & 5K

Sat April 2, 2016 Punta Gorda, FL US 33983 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City            State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                     Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     71  Keagan Kerr           M                                    1:32:02.4 1:32:01.2 7:01  38  64.5       1        M        
2     133 Hector Guzman         M      Bradenton       FL    US      1:32:49.2 1:32:46.5 7:05  47  68.4       1        M        
3     30  Brian Thomas          M                                    1:36:03.1 1:36:00.7 7:20  28  60.8       1        M 25-29  
4     140 Jean Sehalk           F                                    1:41:50.4 1:41:45.3 7:46  51  73.8       1        F        
5     50  Steve Costa           M                                    1:42:59.1 1:42:49.3 7:51  54  65.6       1        M        
6     128 Amy Yanni             F      Fort Myers      FL    US      1:43:07.1 1:43:02.0 7:52  61  82.9       1        F        
7     119 Samantha Turco        F                                    1:48:41.3 1:48:36.3 8:17  25  60.0       1        F 25-29  
8     69  Heidi Federici        F      Punta Gorda     FL    US      1:50:47.0 1:50:42.9 8:27  32  59.0       1        F 30-34  
9     103 Stephan Schambach     M                                    1:51:54.8 1:51:40.0 8:31  45  55.9       1        M 45-49  
10    92  David Nunn            M                                    1:52:42.6 1:52:41.2 8:36  46  55.9       2        M 45-49  
11    135 Kenny Crampton        M                                    1:53:22.7 1:52:48.1 8:37  56  60.9       1        M 55-59  
12    16  Stephanie Jimenez     F                                    1:53:23.8 1:53:19.6 8:39  34  57.9       2        F 30-34  
13    90  Jeffrey Moscow        M                                    1:53:43.6 1:53:38.8 8:41  38  52.2       1        M 35-39  
14    107 Mark Slade            M                                    1:54:43.0 1:54:39.4 8:45  56  59.9       2        M 55-59  
15    73  Julie Koncher         F                                    1:55:08.4 1:54:58.6 8:47  36  57.5       1        F 35-39  
16    197 Rebecca Reich         F                                    1:55:42.6 1:55:39.7 8:50  39  58.0       2        F 35-39  
17    65  Tamara Harvey         F                                    1:56:01.2 1:55:56.1 8:51  47  61.8       1        F 45-49  
18    55  Javier Escalante      M      Bradenton       FL    US      1:56:40.7 1:56:36.0 8:54  33  50.1       1        M 30-34  
19    129 Christopher Zafirides M                                    1:57:17.1 1:57:08.8 8:57  45  53.3       3        M 45-49  
20    64  Josh Geise            M                                    1:58:39.3 1:58:32.4 9:03  39  50.3       2        M 35-39  
21    76  Bob LaPre'            M                                    1:59:43.6 1:59:36.7 9:08  65  62.6       1        M        
22    104 Tom Schuster          M      Nokomis         FL    US      2:00:06.1 1:59:52.3 9:09  62  60.7       1        M 60-64  
23    132 Michael Wentworth     M      Bonita Springs  FL    US      2:00:03.7 2:00:01.6 9:10  48  53.3       4        M 45-49  
24    84  Marcella McLoughlin   F                                    2:01:16.9 2:01:09.8 9:15  57  66.8       1        F        
25    24  Kelli Arend           F                                    2:03:23.7 2:03:14.9 9:24  30  52.9       3        F 30-34  
26    138 Cynthill Gardner      F                                    2:03:22.5 2:03:20.4 9:25  33  53.1       4        F 30-34  
27    29  Benjamin Whitehead    M                                    2:04:06.7 2:03:57.4 9:28  23  47.1       1        M 20-24  
28    66  Matt Iannuzzi         M                                    2:05:00.9 2:04:46.8 9:32  29  46.8       2        M 25-29  
29    81  Robert Mabrey         M                                    2:05:51.2 2:05:45.3 9:36  62  57.8       2        M 60-64  
30    106 Alan Sevy             M                                    2:07:31.5 2:07:17.7 9:43  28  45.9       3        M 25-29  
31    40  Robin Bentley         F                                    2:07:54.3 2:07:48.0 9:45  55  61.7       1        F 55-59  
32    78  Heidi Lawrence        F                                    2:08:34.8 2:08:20.9 9:48  31  50.9       5        F 30-34  
33    26  Frederic Gilles       M                                    2:08:48.8 2:08:38.5 9:49  44  48.1       1        M 40-44  
34    118 Jaclyn Trombley       F                                    2:10:15.4 2:10:11.7 9:56  34  50.4       6        F 30-34  
35    134 Dollie Wesser         F                                    2:11:10.8 2:11:05.3 10:00 47  54.6       2        F 45-49  
36    87  Sara Miller           F                                    2:11:21.1 2:11:08.4 10:01 35  50.2       3        F 35-39  
37    77  Brad Lawrence         M      Arcadia         FL    US      2:11:27.2 2:11:22.6 10:02 32  44.5       2        M 30-34  
38    28  Annie Lail            F                                    2:11:41.2 2:11:40.1 10:03 23  49.5       1        F 20-24  
39    93  Jenna O'Horan         F      Sarasota        FL    US      2:12:11.7 2:12:04.8 10:05 45  53.1       3        F 45-49  
40    62  Ariana Gallegos       F      University Park FL    US      2:12:11.6 2:12:04.9 10:05 31  49.4       7        F 30-34  
41    47  Brenda Casiano        F                                    2:13:05.3 2:12:52.6 10:09 39  50.5       4        F 35-39  
42    124 Meagan White          F                                    2:14:04.6 2:13:49.4 10:13 36  49.4       5        F 35-39  
43    46  Anthony Caruana       M                                    2:14:53.1 2:14:44.9 10:17 52  49.2       1        M 50-54  
44    126 Amanda Wilkins        F                                    2:15:43.5 2:15:33.4 10:21 27  48.1       2        F 25-29  
45    27  Ray Vigeant           M                                    2:15:43.5 2:15:38.2 10:21 62  53.6       3        M 60-64  
46    21  Dee Stout             F      Port Charlotte  FL    US      2:15:56.3 2:15:47.8 10:22 63  64.6       1        F        
47    61  Megan Frazer          F                                    2:16:45.3 2:16:31.4 10:25 27  47.8       3        F 25-29  
48    5   Laetitia Sanders      F                                    2:16:57.0 2:16:46.4 10:26 40  49.3       1        F 40-44  
49    43  Zenda Brantley        F                                    2:16:53.7 2:16:48.8 10:27 45  51.3       4        F 45-49  
50    120 Edgar Turner          M                                    2:17:49.0 2:17:39.6 10:31 24  42.4       2        M 20-24  
51    22  Joni Shipley          F                                    2:18:06.6 2:17:51.3 10:31 38  48.4       6        F 35-39  
52    123 Julie Wetmore         F      Lincoln         IL    US      2:18:41.2 2:18:32.8 10:35 52  54.8       1        F 50-54  
53    105 Elizabeth Scoone      F                                    2:19:01.0 2:18:46.5 10:36 26  47.0       4        F 25-29  
54    35  Natasha Auriemma      F      Port Charlotte  FL    US      2:19:53.8 2:19:49.4 10:40 31  46.7       8        F 30-34  
55    121 Alesia Van Velsor     F      Ottumwa         IA    US      2:20:26.9 2:20:18.4 10:43 48  51.6       5        F 45-49  
56    53  Deb Dyer              F      Punta Gorda     FL    US      2:21:37.7 2:21:30.2 10:48 57  57.2       2        F 55-59  
57    142 Kevin Buckly          M                                    2:21:34.0 2:21:30.8 10:48 52  46.9       2        M 50-54  
58    88  Don Montgomery        M      Cape Coral      FL    US      2:22:23.3 2:22:16.2 10:52 53  47.0       3        M 50-54  
59    6   Lucy Linet            F      Port Charlotte  FL    US      2:23:01.3 2:22:59.9 10:55 62  60.5       1        F 60-64  
60    57  Gina Ferlise          F                                    2:23:40.3 2:23:30.5 10:57 46  49.4       6        F 45-49  
61    17  Denise Mueller-Barker F      Punta Gorda     FL    US      2:23:39.2 2:23:35.5 10:58 50  51.6       2        F 50-54  
62    23  Sue Howell            F                                    2:24:19.8 2:24:15.5 11:01 50  51.4       3        F 50-54  
63    49  Alicia Conrad         F                                    2:25:10.0 2:25:00.0 11:04 37  45.8       7        F 35-39  
64    83  Austin Massolio       M                                    2:26:44.5 2:26:35.9 11:11 18  39.8       1        M 1-19   
65    56  Maria Escalante       F      Bradenton       FL    US      2:27:14.4 2:27:00.8 11:13 32  44.5       9        F 30-34  
66    113 Christine Tenney      F      Punta Gorda     FL    US      2:27:17.4 2:27:11.7 11:14 48  49.2       7        F 45-49  
67    110 Amanda Sturino        F                                    2:27:48.1 2:27:30.2 11:16 35  44.6       8        F 35-39  
68    130 Eric Ziegelbauer      M                                    2:28:55.9 2:28:52.5 11:22 33  39.3       3        M 30-34  
69    125 Elaine Widzinski      F                                    2:29:14.6 2:29:08.7 11:23 65  60.6       1        F 65-69  
70    32  Therrin Allen         M                                    2:29:46.9 2:29:30.7 11:25 42  40.7       2        M 40-44  
71    108 Susan Snively         F      Belleville      IL    US      2:30:15.3 2:30:02.5 11:27 41  45.3       2        F 40-44  
72    96  Tia Pettygrue         F      Tampa           FL    US      2:31:48.4 2:31:42.0 11:35 47  47.2       8        F 45-49  
73    20  Linda Kennedy         F      Englewood       FL    US      2:32:42.4 2:32:34.8 11:39 67  61.0       2        F 65-69  
74    89  Ed Morgan             M      North Port      FL    US      2:34:16.8 2:34:04.7 11:46 72  52.4       1        M        
75    122 Mark Van Velsor       M      Ottumwa         IA    US      2:34:35.6 2:34:26.1 11:47 50  42.2       4        M 50-54  
76    102 Timothy Rivard        M      Naples          FL    US      2:34:53.5 2:34:45.6 11:49 62  47.0       4        M 60-64  
77    86  James Miller          M                                    2:36:41.9 2:36:28.8 11:57 35  37.5       3        M 35-39  
78    139 Susan Riner           F                                    2:37:06.9 2:36:58.7 11:59 60  53.6       2        F 60-64  
79    19  Cheryl Sorg           F                                    2:37:41.5 2:37:33.6 12:02 61  54.2       3        F 60-64  
80    100 Lan Repinski          F      Venice          FL    US      2:37:48.3 2:37:41.7 12:02 68  59.9       3        F 65-69  
81    7   Sara Drake            F                                    2:38:01.0 2:37:52.7 12:03 29  41.3       5        F 25-29  
82    98  Bonnie Reimann        F                                    2:38:46.2 2:38:31.4 12:06 52  47.9       4        F 50-54  
83    48  Richard Collette      M                                    2:40:16.6 2:40:04.7 12:13 65  46.8       1        M 65-69  
84    70  Don Kern              M                                    2:40:56.4 2:40:48.8 12:17 64  46.1       5        M 60-64  
85    45  JENNAE BURDICK        F                                    2:41:18.4 2:41:02.8 12:18 34  40.8       10       F 30-34  
86    15  Michael Keough        M                                    2:42:00.4 2:41:48.8 12:21 55  42.1       3        M 55-59  
87    37  David Bennett         M                                    2:42:58.2 2:42:44.4 12:25 33  35.9       4        M 30-34  
88    109 Mary Strait           F                                    2:43:11.7 2:42:59.2 12:27 45  43.1       9        F 45-49  
89    10  Gerry Nash            M                                    2:43:26.8 2:43:11.4 12:27 67  46.8       2        M 65-69  
90    67  Dan Jongeling         M                                    2:43:48.9 2:43:36.3 12:29 60  43.6       6        M 60-64  
91    74  Jim Kress             M                                    2:44:15.1 2:44:04.2 12:31 53  40.8       5        M 50-54  
92    18  Kathleen OSullivan    F                                    2:44:35.1 2:44:25.9 12:33 66  55.7       4        F 65-69  
93    117 Cathy Tonneberger     F      Bradenton       FL    US      2:45:18.5 2:45:03.3 12:36 61  51.7       4        F 60-64  
94    75  Lisa Kress            F                                    2:46:55.2 2:46:42.1 12:44 48  43.4       10       F 45-49  
95    94  VERA OWENS            F                                    2:46:50.6 2:46:45.0 12:44 73  61.3       1        F        
96    136 Carla Banks           F                                    2:47:54.6 2:47:45.3 12:48 34  39.1       11       F 30-34  
97    8   Linda Cunningham      F                                    2:49:09.8 2:48:54.4 12:54 55  46.7       3        F 55-59  
98    60  Allison Foster        F      Fort Lauderdale FL    US      2:49:08.4 2:48:57.5 12:54 34  38.9       12       F 30-34  
99    52  Tonia Cunningham      F      Punta Gorda     FL    US      2:50:18.7 2:50:16.3 13:00 44  40.8       3        F 40-44  
100   33  Walter Allen          M                                    2:55:15.8 2:54:58.9 13:21 71  45.6       1        M 70-74  
101   58  Anthony Fischer       M                                    2:57:26.0 2:57:15.4 13:32 57  39.1       4        M 55-59  
102   101 Betty Ridenour        F                                    2:57:48.1 2:57:30.5 13:33 50  41.8       5        F 50-54  
103   141 Maria Bendeck         F                                    3:00:38.3 3:00:26.8 13:46 44  38.5       4        F 40-44  
104   99  James Reimann         M                                    3:06:52.8 3:06:38.9 14:15 59  37.9       5        M 55-59  
105   137 Kimberly Poinsett     F                                    3:08:15.6 3:08:06.3 14:22 45  37.3       11       F 45-49  
106   41  Michelle Blankenship  F      Sarasota        FL    US      3:10:12.4 3:09:53.2 14:30 47  37.7       12       F 45-49  
107   63  Julia Gay             F                                    3:10:12.6 3:09:53.5 14:30 63  46.2       5        F 60-64  
108   42  Rob Blankenship       M      Sarasota        FL    US      3:10:12.7 3:09:54.1 14:30 38  31.3       4        M 35-39  
109   85  Marie Michel          F                                    3:17:29.5 3:17:09.6 15:03 51  38.1       6        F 50-54  
110   4   Rick Barkley          M                                    3:43:48.4 3:43:30.3 17:04 67  34.2       3        M 65-69  
111   2   Keith Rubin           M      Punta Gorda     FL    US      3:51:23.4 3:51:06.1 17:38 44  26.8       3        M 40-44  
112   1   Gregg Marrapodi       M                                    3:51:40.9 3:51:23.1 17:40 64  32.1       7        M 60-64  


Top Male Finisher - OVERALL
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Keagan Kerr 71  38  1       M               1:32:02.4 


Top Female Finisher - OVERALL
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Jean Sehalk 140 51  4       F               1:41:50.4 


Top Male Finisher - MASTERS
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Hector Guzman 133 47  2       M      Bradenton FL US 1:32:49.2 


Top Female Finisher - MASTERS
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Amy Yanni 128 61  6       F      Fort Myers FL US 1:43:07.1 


Top Male Finisher - GRAND MASTERS
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Steve Costa 50  54  5       M               1:42:59.1 


Top Female Finisher - GRAND MASTERS
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Marcella McLoughlin 84  57  24      F               2:01:16.9 


Top Male Finisher - SENIOR GRAND MASTERS
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Bob LaPre' 76  65  21      M               1:59:43.6 


Top Female Finisher - SENIOR GRAND MASTERS
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Dee Stout 21  63  46      F      Port Charlotte FL US 2:15:56.3 


Top Male Finisher - VETERAN GRAND MASTER
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Ed Morgan 89  72  74      M      North Port FL US 2:34:16.8 


Top Female Finisher - VETERAN GRAND MASTER
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     VERA OWENS 94  73  95      F               2:46:50.6 

Embed Code