Results For
Holualoa Run with the Roosters Kinney Road 5 Miler: Event Permitted for 500 Runners!

Tucson, AZ 85735
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Gender Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Team Name                    
                                           Time      Time                                             
===== === ========================= ====== ========= ========= ===== === ============================ 
1     234 Raymond Langlais          M      0:29:43.1 0:29:41.7 5:56  18  SEA                          
2     359 Orlando Velazquez         M      0:30:13.4 0:30:11.7 6:02  41  Tucson Runners Project       
3     341 Chris McMordie            M      0:30:26.2 0:30:24.4 6:05  48  Tucson Runners Project       
4     70  Jacob Blais               M      0:30:40.3 0:30:37.7 6:08  16                               
5     325 Jordan Camastro           M      0:31:23.3 0:31:21.9 6:16  35                               
6     106 Lauren Reasoner           F      0:32:32.3 0:32:30.5 6:30  33  Tucson Runners Project       
7     270 Ricky Chann               M      0:33:57.8 0:33:55.6 6:47  48  RiverDell Trail Blazers      
8     336 Julia Vigil               F      0:34:14.8 0:34:13.0 6:51  27                               
9     337 Steven Fletcher           M      0:34:33.5 0:34:31.4 6:54  40                               
10    90  joshua blais              M      0:34:41.5 0:34:37.5 6:56  42                               
11    157 Rogelio Hernandez         M      0:50:05.8 0:34:48.4 6:58  48                               
12    103 Larry Zieminski           M      0:34:50.8 0:34:49.0 6:58  37  Tucson Runners Project       
13    37  Claire Hans               F      0:35:07.5 0:35:04.9 7:01  31                               
14    347 Marjanne Magana           F      0:36:10.2 0:36:05.8 7:13  41                               
15    246 Jeremy Eppley             M      0:36:13.5 0:36:07.5 7:14  38                               
16    280 raul Romero               M      0:36:46.2 0:36:11.0 7:14  35                               
17    310 Eric McEntaffer           M      0:36:27.1 0:36:23.2 7:17  38                               
18    63  Erin Dial                 F      0:36:31.6 0:36:30.1 7:18  31                               
19    61  Eric Ziegler              M      0:36:32.6 0:36:30.1 7:18  43                               
20    320 David Jeck                M      0:36:40.7 0:36:36.8 7:19  48  Skeleton Crew- Radiology Ltd 
21    109 Libby Shields             F      0:36:47.6 0:36:44.0 7:21  14                               
22    208 Emily Page                F      0:36:54.3 0:36:50.4 7:22  24                               
23    214 Mo Goldman                M      0:37:14.3 0:37:11.8 7:26  43  Tucson Runners Project       
24    274 Brian Paradis             M      0:37:14.4 0:37:12.0 7:26  34  Tucson Runners Project       
25    306 Brandon Ball              M      0:37:33.7 0:37:28.8 7:30  41  Southwest Endurance Training 
26    321 Eric Mirarchi             M      0:37:38.0 0:37:30.5 7:30  47                               
27    136 Mike Smejkal              M      0:38:14.1 0:38:09.5 7:38  42                               
28    76  Jeffrey Huberty           M      0:38:56.8 0:38:47.7 7:46  30                               
29    172 Sonia Bustamante          F      0:38:55.1 0:38:50.1 7:46  34                               
30    357 Mike James                M      0:38:59.6 0:38:53.4 7:47  49                               
31    82  Jeremy Douthit            M      0:39:27.5 0:39:22.9 7:53  32                               
32    256 Robert Yanez              M      0:39:31.5 0:39:29.4 7:54  56  Tucson Runners Project       
33    181 Tamaki Layman             F      0:39:41.8 0:39:37.8 7:56  40  Tucson Runners Project       
34    124 Mark Stebbings            M      0:39:49.7 0:39:44.5 7:57  46  Miraval Resort               
35    118 Luke Johnson              M      0:39:51.4 0:39:44.7 7:57  44                               
36    140 Neil McLeod               M      0:39:50.1 0:39:45.6 7:57  56  Miraval Resort               
37    190 Thomas Murray             M      0:40:02.2 0:39:57.3 7:59  42                               
38    127 Matthew Woodhall          M      0:40:10.4 0:40:01.0 8:00  41  Miraval Resort               
39    77  Jeffrey Klein             M      0:40:24.3 0:40:13.9 8:03  53  Tucson Runners Project       
40    247 Cathy Pearce              F      0:40:25.8 0:40:22.4 8:04  55  Tucson Runners Project       
41    364 Sue Ahrens                F      0:40:39.9 0:40:32.6 8:07  59                               
42    317 John Mazujian             M      0:40:36.6 0:40:33.1 8:07  56  Tucson Runners Project       
43    134 Michelle Ziegler          F      0:40:41.6 0:40:38.6 8:08  38                               
44    147 Peter Klein               M      0:40:47.4 0:40:43.6 8:09  58  Tucson Runners Project       
45    370 Cochran Norman            M      0:40:48.8 0:40:44.0 8:09  52  Tucson Runners Project       
46    5   Alec Briones              M      0:40:49.9 0:40:44.5 8:09  65                               
47    252 Jennie Sparrow            F      0:41:04.1 0:40:53.3 8:11  45                               
48    260 Anonymous Participant     M      0:41:04.3 0:40:53.3 8:11  62                               
49    184 Tara Dayton               F      0:40:56.8 0:40:53.6 8:11  43  Tucson Runners Project       
50    276 Brad Isbell               M      0:41:01.6 0:41:01.6 8:12  37                               
51    40  Daniel Bachelier          M      0:41:24.7 0:41:01.9 8:12  45  Tucson Runners Project       
52    292 Kyle Smith                M      0:41:25.5 0:41:21.4 8:16  39                               
53    178 Steve Sheldon             M      0:41:34.4 0:41:24.5 8:17  53                               
54    51  Dylan Bearce              M      0:41:39.8 0:41:33.5 8:19  36  TEP                          
55    275 Erin Paradis              F      0:41:45.5 0:41:37.4 8:19  33  Tucson Runners Project       
56    206 Anne Gratz                F      0:41:48.4 0:41:38.3 8:20  37  Tucson Runners Project       
57    114 Liz McDougald             F      0:42:07.9 0:41:58.6 8:24  39                               
58    191 Thomas Schaefer           M      0:42:14.1 0:42:06.0 8:25  50  Tucson Runners Project       
59    253 Cassie Gonzales           F      0:42:15.9 0:42:07.8 8:26  52  Tucson Runners Project       
60    160 Rose McCool               F      0:42:22.2 0:42:16.6 8:27  57                               
61    153 Rick Grelock              M      0:42:25.4 0:42:20.1 8:28  48                               
62    335 Tracy Jeck                F      0:42:33.7 0:42:25.1 8:29  40  Skeleton Crew- Radiology Ltd 
63    258 monica woods              F      0:42:37.5 0:42:28.8 8:30  36                               
64    95  Karen Rohret              F      0:42:57.0 0:42:53.4 8:35  36  Tucson Runners Project       
65    187 Teri Mosher               F      0:43:10.1 0:43:00.2 8:36  35  Tucson Runners Project       
66    334 Eric Parra                M      0:43:19.0 0:43:13.5 8:39  22                               
67    162 Ryan Leon                 M      0:43:35.9 0:43:29.5 8:42  33  TEP                          
68    319 Kaye Falabella            F      0:43:41.4 0:43:31.4 8:42  36  Tucson Runners Project       
69    343 Lynne Barkhurst           F      0:43:50.7 0:43:47.1 8:45  42  Tucson Runners Project       
70    60  Eric RODZIEWICZ           M      0:43:55.1 0:43:48.1 8:46  54                               
71    25  Bob Arendt                M      0:43:56.9 0:43:51.1 8:46  60  Tucson Runners Project       
72    365 Joe Ciraramitaro          M      0:43:59.6 0:43:53.4 8:47  68                               
73    238 Ian Hubbell               M      0:44:06.3 0:44:02.1 8:48  34                               
74    133 Melody Bailey             F      0:44:10.3 0:44:05.2 8:49  59                               
75    41  Daniel Leonard            M      0:44:24.5 0:44:13.1 8:51  57                               
76    286 Lisa Schlink              F      0:44:32.6 0:44:22.9 8:53  40                               
77    301 Elizabeth McIntyre        F      0:44:38.8 0:44:25.3 8:53  48                               
78    3   Abigail Polsky            F      0:44:47.8 0:44:38.0 8:56  23                               
79    369 David Jensen              M      0:45:05.8 0:44:54.0 8:59  54                               
80    326 Alexander Rodriguez       M      0:45:12.9 0:45:06.8 9:01  45  Tucson Runners Project       
81    23  Benny Gonzalez            M      0:45:20.9 0:45:07.1 9:01  30  TEP                          
82    269 Oscar White               M      0:45:19.0 0:45:08.3 9:02  57                               
83    322 Christy Conrad            F      0:45:28.7 0:45:21.3 9:04  31                               
84    145 Paul Robillia             M      0:45:39.3 0:45:27.8 9:06  81                               
85    224 Debbie Jensen             F      0:45:49.4 0:45:37.8 9:08  59                               
86    248 Steve Doniere             M      0:46:01.4 0:45:40.8 9:08  51                               
87    311 Eva McDonough             F      0:45:52.0 0:45:44.4 9:09  51  Southwest Endurance Training 
88    67  Grant Krueger             M      0:46:00.0 0:45:46.3 9:09  42                               
89    96  Katerina Papoutsis        F      0:45:59.8 0:45:46.3 9:09  34                               
90    328 Jessica Loomer            F      0:46:09.0 0:45:58.2 9:12  32                               
91    283 Michelle Staebell         F      0:46:15.2 0:45:59.0 9:12  31  Tucson Runners Project       
92    19  Austin Grover             M      0:46:29.0 0:46:11.7 9:14  39                               
93    102 Lacey Brooks              F      0:46:27.7 0:46:20.0 9:16  23  Miraval Resort               
94    52  E. Loeper-Viti            F      0:46:24.9 0:46:20.6 9:16  11                               
95    300 Steve Taggart             M      0:46:26.9 0:46:22.7 9:17  56                               
96    331 Karen Anderson            F      0:46:39.5 0:46:26.6 9:17  40                               
97    318 Bruce VanLokeren          M      0:46:45.9 0:46:35.4 9:19  57                               
98    180 Susie Salmon              F      0:46:50.3 0:46:40.0 9:20  47  Tucson Runners Project       
99    227 Marti Ackermann           F      0:46:55.7 0:46:44.4 9:21  48                               
100   266 Vanessa Jones             F      0:46:57.0 0:46:46.5 9:21  34  Arevalo                      
101   99  Kim Andres                F      0:46:53.0 0:46:48.6 9:22  65                               
102   167 Scott Bandaruk            M      0:46:59.5 0:46:55.2 9:23  33  TEP                          
103   305 Ronnie Petty              M      0:47:27.6 0:47:09.5 9:26  58                               
104   83  Jeri Baker                F      0:47:22.9 0:47:10.8 9:26  41  Tucson Runners Project       
105   186 Tayamarie Lopez           F      0:47:17.4 0:47:14.7 9:27  42                               
106   366 Jacob Driggers            M      0:47:20.4 0:47:17.3 9:27  20  Tucson Runners Project       
107   316 Ava Cassidy               F      0:47:43.1 0:47:23.5 9:29  26                               
108   309 Natalie McEntaffer        F      0:47:46.4 0:47:40.4 9:32  36                               
109   179 Steven Kresal             M      0:48:03.2 0:47:41.1 9:32  56                               
110   30  Caryn Nath                F      0:47:56.4 0:47:44.7 9:33  47  Tucson Runners Project       
111   254 Sid Steketee              M      0:48:24.0 0:48:01.8 9:36  58                               
112   205 Fernando Mendoza          M      0:48:06.5 0:48:06.5 9:37  29  Tucson Airport Authority     
113   201 Nick Shipley              M      0:48:20.6 0:48:14.2 9:39  43                               
114   71  Jacquelyn Lyle            F      0:48:20.3 0:48:14.5 9:39  38                               
115   122 Manuel Gutierrez          M      0:48:29.1 0:48:21.2 9:40  31                               
116   151 Rene Moreno               F      0:48:36.4 0:48:23.4 9:41  38                               
117   138 Nancy Fuller              F      0:48:43.7 0:48:32.1 9:42  68                               
118   10  Amy Waterman              F      0:48:45.5 0:48:33.7 9:43  48  Tucson Runners Project       
119   149 Raquel Arriola            F      0:49:02.7 0:48:47.0 9:45  36  Tucson Runners Project       
120   31  Catherine Raymond         F      0:48:59.5 0:48:51.9 9:46  34  Miraval Resort               
121   101 Kyle McCarthy             M      0:48:59.3 0:48:52.1 9:46  43  Miraval Resort               
122   308 Sue Anne Parness          F      0:49:13.7 0:49:05.5 9:49  59  Southwest Endurance Training 
123   4   Aiden Baruch              M      0:49:23.0 0:49:08.4 9:50  14  Beads of Courage             
124   340 Lily Styrmoe              F      0:49:32.8 0:49:12.6 9:51  25                               
125   26  Brent Wadsworth           M      0:49:26.1 0:49:13.0 9:51  58                               
126   86  Joe Faulk                 M      0:49:33.4 0:49:17.1 9:51  55  Tucson Runners Project       
127   130 Medardo Lopez             M      0:49:51.1 0:49:26.7 9:53  52                               
128   213 Yvette Garcia             F      0:49:50.2 0:49:33.0 9:55  45                               
129   330 Eileen Eitrheim           F      0:49:44.7 0:49:37.1 9:55  56  Tucson Runners Project       
130   98  Katrina Leon              F      0:50:36.1 0:50:25.0 10:05 51                               
131   211 Eric Pavolka              M      0:50:41.5 0:50:28.0 10:06 49                               
132   17  Ashley Fitzharris         F      0:50:54.2 0:50:40.6 10:08 40  TEP                          
133   91  Julie Renna               F      0:50:53.3 0:50:44.6 10:09 48  Miraval Resort               
134   100 Kimberly Huffman          F      0:50:54.6 0:50:45.8 10:09 51                               
135   148 Randi Jean Roessler       F      0:51:01.4 0:50:48.9 10:10 37  Tucson Runners Project       
136   290 Pam Hoyt                  F      0:51:30.1 0:51:12.4 10:14 62  TEP                          
137   299 Robin Benge               F      0:51:41.3 0:51:26.0 10:17 55                               
138   368 Rebecca McCarthy          F      0:51:54.4 0:51:32.0 10:18 49  Tucson Runners Project       
139   360 Vanessa Nez               F      0:52:06.6 0:51:39.7 10:20 31                               
140   94  Karen Keller              F      0:51:59.8 0:51:44.6 10:21 51  Tucson Runners Project       
141   255 Gaby Croft                F      0:52:07.9 0:51:46.9 10:21 45                               
142   34  Chloe Klingler            F      0:52:08.1 0:51:58.3 10:24 28  Miraval Resort               
143   243 Greg Roberts              M      0:52:16.8 0:52:01.1 10:24 45                               
144   128 Maureen Cunningham        F      0:52:15.3 0:52:08.4 10:26 63                               
145   36  Christina Weissauer       F      0:52:35.7 0:52:11.9 10:26 59                               
146   333 Philipp Harris            M      0:52:23.9 0:52:17.4 10:27 22                               
147   259 Jerry Jones               M      0:52:29.6 0:52:20.4 10:28 47                               
148   42  daniele loomis            F      0:52:42.2 0:52:24.2 10:29 53                               
149   154 Robb Baron                M      0:52:38.7 0:52:32.6 10:31 71                               
150   185 Tasha Britton             F      0:52:49.0 0:52:41.8 10:32 27  Miraval Resort               
151   249 Christie Jensen           F      0:53:09.7 0:52:48.5 10:34 50                               
152   144 Paul Poppenberg           M      0:53:07.6 0:52:58.8 10:36 49                               
153   284 Tricia Polsky             F      0:53:15.6 0:53:02.9 10:37 50                               
154   361 Harrelsen Nez             M      0:53:32.1 0:53:04.8 10:37 30                               
155   225 Sean Doyle                M      0:53:29.2 0:53:07.8 10:38 56                               
156   192 Tiffany Dunlop            F      0:53:25.6 0:53:12.4 10:38 52                               
157   175 stephanie blais           F      0:53:50.3 0:53:33.1 10:43 41                               
158   204 Ruby Loeper-Viti          F      0:53:56.7 0:53:40.1 10:44 14                               
159   176 stephanie rosio           F      0:54:05.1 0:53:45.5 10:45 51                               
160   207 Pat Dorame                M      0:54:17.0 0:54:00.3 10:48 59                               
161   235 Roxann Hansen             F      0:54:20.3 0:54:04.9 10:49 49                               
162   241 Daniel Wade               M      0:54:30.6 0:54:20.7 10:52 19  Wade Family                  
163   236 Cindy Petersen            F      0:54:45.8 0:54:33.4 10:55 56                               
164   237 Mickey Petersen           M      0:54:45.9 0:54:33.4 10:55 50                               
165   16  Anthony Abel              M      0:55:03.4 0:54:45.2 10:57 35  TEP                          
166   158 Roger Strosky             M      0:55:12.4 0:54:46.7 10:57 62                               
167   119 Lynda Gough               F      0:55:26.9 0:54:56.1 10:59 39                               
168   302 David McIntyre            M      0:55:19.9 0:54:58.1 11:00 50                               
169   362 Joespeh Evey              M      0:55:19.5 0:55:05.7 11:01 61                               
170   155 Robin Timm-smith          F      0:57:52.7 0:55:28.8 11:06 54                               
171   209 Ron Cornett               M      0:55:52.1 0:55:34.3 11:07 49  Skeleton Crew- Radiology Ltd 
172   210 Teri Cornett              F      0:55:56.9 0:55:38.0 11:08 48  Skeleton Crew- Radiology Ltd 
173   244 Philip Walkup             M      0:56:02.7 0:55:53.9 11:11 34                               
174   339 Laura Hooks               F      0:56:06.4 0:55:56.0 11:11 36                               
175   229 Lorraine Jacobs           F      0:56:36.5 0:56:06.3 11:13 60                               
176   108 Letysha Bergstad          F      0:56:26.9 0:56:08.5 11:14 32  TEP                          
177   22  Bea Schmidt               F      0:56:39.2 0:56:26.8 11:17 60                               
178   20  Autumn Cavanaugh          F      0:57:08.9 0:56:49.6 11:22 39                               
179   200 Adam Kretschmer           M      0:57:17.6 0:56:51.2 11:22 32  Tucson Airport Authority     
180   367 Emily Comstock            F      0:56:57.2 0:56:53.6 11:23 20  Tucson Runners Project       
181   74  JASON MAYEUX              M      0:57:14.0 0:56:53.7 11:23 39                               
182   69  Hue Le                    F      0:57:31.2 0:57:09.9 11:26 36                               
183   232 Jennifer Comer            F      0:57:57.0 0:57:25.7 11:29 46                               
184   231 Carrie Bakken             F      0:57:57.1 0:57:26.2 11:29 44                               
185   327 Sarah Soffer              F      0:57:59.2 0:57:28.7 11:30 29                               
186   332 Lisa Romero               F      0:58:02.4 0:57:39.4 11:32 46  TEP                          
187   195 Tracy Holsinger           F      0:57:55.5 0:57:41.2 11:32 63                               
188   285 Matthew Dehlavi           M      0:58:02.7 0:57:43.4 11:33 45  Tucson Runners Project       
189   78  Jennifer Brown            F      0:58:56.8 0:57:49.2 11:34 41                               
190   88  John Brown                M      0:58:56.8 0:57:49.3 11:34 52                               
191   215 Brenton Harke             M      0:58:05.4 0:57:51.8 11:34 44                               
192   261 Anonymous Participant     F      0:58:31.8 0:58:07.0 11:37 56                               
193   79  Jennifer Fellers          F      0:58:23.7 0:58:07.5 11:38 42                               
194   345 Sheila Sparks             F      0:58:41.3 0:58:19.4 11:40 36                               
195   169 Shari Howard              F      0:58:38.7 0:58:23.9 11:41 54                               
196   329 Charles Palmer            M      0:58:55.2 0:58:38.9 11:44 45  Southwest Endurance Training 
197   9   Amanda Ortiz              F      0:59:17.9 0:59:03.6 11:49 36                               
198   194 Tobin Johnson             M      0:59:19.7 0:59:06.7 11:49 30  Miraval Resort               
199   111 Lindsey Staggs            F      0:59:19.5 0:59:07.1 11:49 25  Miraval Resort               
200   193 Tisha Loeper-Viti         F      0:59:24.7 0:59:07.9 11:50 49                               
201   183 Tanya Glover              F      0:59:57.2 0:59:19.6 11:52 67                               
202   358 Deanne Bush               F      1:00:06.0 0:59:50.8 11:58 52  Tucson Runners Project       
203   174 Stacia Ramiller           F      1:00:30.4 1:00:03.1 12:01 40                               
204   239 Andrew Wade               M      1:00:30.1 1:00:04.0 12:01 53  Wade Family                  
205   64  Fernando Atondo           M      1:00:21.1 1:00:09.2 12:02 39  TEP                          
206   212 Victoria Valencia         F      1:00:13.7 1:00:13.7 12:03 21                               
207   49  Don Branaman              M      1:01:01.9 1:00:53.9 12:11 79                               
208   282 Janice Williams           F      1:01:16.3 1:00:54.4 12:11 61                               
209   216 Carolyn Sowers            F      1:01:19.2 1:01:00.6 12:12 53                               
210   58  Emily Stevlingson         F      1:01:16.1 1:01:08.7 12:14 26  Miraval Resort               
211   230 Wayne Jacobs              M      1:01:47.8 1:01:17.2 12:15 69                               
212   372 E. Carranze               F      1:01:47.4 1:01:18.0 12:16 11                               
213   39  Dale Flannery             F      1:01:52.2 1:01:19.7 12:16 57                               
214   371 Monique Carranze          F      1:01:49.0 1:01:19.9 12:16 37                               
215   383 Elena Wright              F      1:02:07.7 1:01:25.7 12:17 40                               
216   156 Robyn Fowler              F      1:01:47.6 1:01:31.7 12:18 55                               
217   312 Anonymous Participant     F      1:01:57.5 1:01:32.8 12:19 31                               
218   221 Inez Whipple              F      1:01:54.4 1:01:39.4 12:20 57                               
219   182 Tamera Eldredge           F      1:01:57.0 1:01:40.9 12:20 56                               
220   349 Clarissa Harrison         F      1:02:27.5 1:01:44.5 12:21 41                               
221   291 Sue Bingham               F      1:02:11.0 1:01:55.8 12:23 56  TEP                          
222   54  Elizabeth Bachelier       F      1:02:21.3 1:01:58.2 12:24 40  Tucson Runners Project       
223   348 Nichole Sellers           F      1:02:25.7 1:02:03.3 12:25 32  Tucson Runners Project       
224   59  Emily Taylor              F      1:02:45.1 1:02:11.4 12:26 38                               
225   120 Lynette Poppenberg        F      1:02:49.0 1:02:40.2 12:32 53                               
226   125 Marty Michelson           M      1:03:03.9 1:02:40.7 12:32 71                               
227   97  Katharine Starjnski       F      1:03:20.1 1:02:51.1 12:34 53                               
228   279 Miriam Lopez              F      1:03:56.8 1:03:17.4 12:39 32                               
229   220 Cecilia Adams             F      1:04:04.1 1:03:40.5 12:44 58                               
230   373 Susan Freedman            F      1:03:51.9 1:03:46.4 12:45 21                               
231   62  Erin Anderson             F      1:04:26.2 1:03:59.5 12:48 31  Tucson Runners Project       
232   73  Janet Wooddancer-Fisher   F      1:04:30.6 1:04:11.2 12:50 70  Tucson Runners Project       
233   32  Chantel Coleman           F      1:04:44.0 1:04:36.4 12:55 28  Miraval Resort               
234   250 Mary Silverwind           F      1:05:01.0 1:04:38.0 12:56 59                               
235   314 Lauren Mishra             F      1:05:03.9 1:04:43.0 12:57 34                               
236   233 Florence A Pool           F      1:05:11.5 1:04:56.1 12:59 78                               
237   123 Mark Gershman             M      1:05:23.4 1:04:58.4 13:00 59                               
238   382 M. Eddy                   M      1:05:18.2 1:05:09.1 13:02 9                                
239   313 Steven Eddy               M      1:05:18.9 1:05:10.1 13:02 36  TEP                          
240   152 Ricardo Lopez             M      1:05:45.9 1:05:16.2 13:03 35  TEP                          
241   33  Cherell Nelson            F      1:06:17.5 1:05:46.0 13:09 41  Southwest Endurance Training 
242   384 Juanita Mata              F      1:05:46.4 1:05:46.4 13:09 41                               
243   268 B. Jones                  M      1:06:15.4 1:06:03.9 13:13 10  Arevalo                      
244   150 Regina Quinlan            F      1:06:26.2 1:06:04.6 13:13 50                               
245   217 Mulcogi Seng              M      1:06:25.3 1:06:05.8 13:13 70                               
246   226 Destiny Whirlwind-Soldier F      1:07:15.3 1:06:43.9 13:21 38                               
247   112 Lisa Granados             F      1:07:20.9 1:06:52.4 13:22 38                               
248   38  Connie Lopez              F      1:07:37.4 1:07:10.7 13:26 68                               
249   296 Kim Klippstein            F      1:07:54.1 1:07:16.6 13:27 41  TEP                          
250   89  Joni Bockisch             F      1:07:53.0 1:07:27.4 13:29 53  Miraval Resort               
251   115 Loretta Gascoigne         F      1:08:10.6 1:07:43.8 13:33 74                               
252   132 Melissa Voight            F      1:08:39.7 1:08:01.0 13:36 36                               
253   379 I. Armenta                F      1:08:48.9 1:08:17.5 13:40 8                                
254   380 Ricky Armenta             M      1:08:50.1 1:08:18.3 13:40 42                               
255   50  Dorothy Strosky           F      1:08:54.3 1:08:28.4 13:42 61                               
256   356 Stephanie Lewis           F      1:09:15.0 1:08:54.2 13:47 48                               
257   277 Jolene Safford            F      1:09:22.4 1:08:57.8 13:48 37  Tucson Runners Project       
258   47  Denise Yingst             F      1:09:17.9 1:09:09.2 13:50 52                               
259   278 Anonymous Participant     F      1:09:51.6 1:09:27.3 13:53 53  TEP                          
260   18  Aurora Roth               F      1:10:10.9 1:09:39.8 13:56 34  Skeleton Crew- Radiology Ltd 
261   68  Hope Dehlavi              F      1:10:11.4 1:09:46.3 13:57 45  Tucson Runners Project       
262   137 mona manning              F      1:10:30.8 1:10:24.1 14:05 60  Miraval Resort               
263   166 Sarah Trotta              F      1:11:41.0 1:11:05.9 14:13 59                               
264   293 Sonya Cota                F      1:11:47.9 1:11:10.7 14:14 40                               
265   303 Jane Sage                 F      1:11:56.2 1:11:21.5 14:16 65                               
266   289 Jennifer Stewart          F      1:11:56.8 1:11:28.0 14:18 45  TEP                          
267   240 Edralin Wade              F      1:12:00.3 1:11:34.2 14:19 39  Wade Family                  
268   315 Linda Wright              F      1:12:12.3 1:11:45.7 14:21 68                               
269   65  Frank Vargas              F      1:12:16.9 1:11:45.9 14:21 63                               
270   223 Lisa Graeme               F      1:12:13.0 1:11:49.6 14:22 54                               
271   197 Vipin John                M      1:12:36.7 1:12:36.7 14:31 32  TEP                          
272   110 Linda Petersen Vargas     F      1:13:52.5 1:13:22.9 14:41 61                               
273   146 Pete Robles               M      1:14:36.7 1:14:03.9 14:49 56                               
274   121 M. Morrison               F      1:14:29.6 1:14:12.0 14:50 10                               
275   139 Nancy Schaefer            F      1:14:48.9 1:14:12.7 14:51 55                               
276   173 S. Morrison               F      1:14:41.8 1:14:24.4 14:53 8                                
277   242 I. Wade                   F      1:16:00.5 1:15:34.0 15:07 9   Wade Family                  
278   142 Pamela Boone              F      1:16:24.6 1:15:49.2 15:10 59  TEP                          
279   338 Reyna Korinko             F      1:17:17.7 1:17:17.7 15:28 31                               
280   374 john korinko              M      1:17:17.9 1:17:17.9 15:28 39                               
281   161 Ruth Estrada              F      1:18:11.5 1:17:47.3 15:33 41  TEP                          
282   13  Ann DeBellis              F      1:20:17.0 1:19:48.2 15:58 49  TEP                          
283   262 Gary Parcher              M      1:21:20.7 1:21:03.9 16:13 71                               
284   135 Midge Ochart              F      1:23:44.7 1:23:05.0 16:37 71                               
285   304 Deborah@ Ramirez          F      1:25:01.2 1:24:29.2 16:54 61                               
286   228 Lorraine Glazar           F      1:25:04.6 1:24:42.8 16:57 60                               
287   44  Deborah Agriesto          F      1:26:14.8 1:25:49.1 17:10 57                               
288   188 Terri Reynolds            F      1:26:15.3 1:25:49.7 17:10 52                               
289   57  Emily Morrison            F      1:27:55.5 1:27:22.7 17:29 35                               
290   56  E. Morrison               M      1:27:55.2 1:27:32.1 17:30 5                                
291   263 Richard Moss              M      1:28:18.1 1:27:56.8 17:35 76                               
292   267 Richard Arevalo           M      1:28:35.7 1:28:23.0 17:41 56  Arevalo                      
293   298 Jose Corondo              M      1:30:02.8 1:29:29.0 17:54 34  TEP                          
294   164 Sara Coronado             F      1:30:05.5 1:29:31.6 17:54 33                               
295   245 Frances Donnellan         F      1:30:17.4 1:29:47.2 17:57 66                               
296   113 Lisa Simpson              F      1:30:32.4 1:30:12.2 18:02 51                               
297   281 Sylvia Hanna              F      1:30:32.9 1:30:12.9 18:03 61                               
298   7   Alison Rothwell           F      1:33:28.8 1:32:59.3 18:36 49  TEP                          
299   15  Anna Taylor               F      1:33:39.7 1:33:04.4 18:37 64                               
300   14  Ann Ring                  F      1:35:04.3 1:34:34.9 18:55 81                               
301   170 Shirley Hester            F      1:40:13.0 1:39:39.1 19:56 75                               


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Raymond Langlais  234 18  1       M      Tucson AZ US     29:43.1 
2     Orlando Velazquez 359 41  2       M      Oro Valley AZ US 30:13.4 
3     Chris McMordie    341 48  3       M      Oro Valley AZ US 30:26.2 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Lauren Reasoner 106 33  6       F      Sahuarita AZ US 32:32.3 
2     Julia Vigil     336 27  8       F      Tucson AZ US    34:14.8 
3     Claire Hans     37  31  13      F      Tucson AZ US    35:07.5 

Additional results can be found at http://www.everyoneruns.net.

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.