Everyone Runs TMC, Fleet Feet Veterans Day Half Marathon & 5k at Old Tucson + Virtual Options

Sun November 8, 2020 Tucson, AZ 85735 US Directions
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City            State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name     
                                                                     Time      Time                Percentage Place                            
===== === ===================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= ============= 
1     239 Alistair Kealty       M      Tucson          AZ    US      1:19:33.5 1:19:33.5 6:04  34  73.1       1        M Overall               
2     21  Samuel Brandt         M      Tucson          AZ    US      1:24:16.3 1:24:16.3 6:26  30  68.8       2        M Overall               
3     229 Michael Lokale        M      Oro Valley      AZ    US      1:27:21.6 1:27:21.6 6:40  42  69.6       3        M Overall               
4     238 Stan Chintankwa       M      Tucson          AZ    US      1:28:52.1 1:28:52.1 6:47  29  65.3       1        M 25-29   520 RNR       
5     98  Joel Kinnunen         M      Coeur d'Alene   ID    US      1:29:39.5 1:29:39.5 6:51  54  75.2       1        M Masters               
6     13  Jack Bergeson         M      Oro Valley                    1:30:10.7 1:30:10.7 6:53  13  69.5       1        M 10-14                 
7     197 Chris Harrod          M      Tucson          AZ    US      1:30:18.3 1:30:18.3 6:54  34  64.4       1        M 30-34                 
8     213 LUIS LEON             M      Tucson          AZ    US      1:31:12.4 1:31:12.4 6:58  51  71.9       1        M 50-54                 
9     37  Michael Duer          M      Tucson          AZ    US      1:31:50.4 1:31:50.4 7:01  51  71.4       2        M 50-54                 
10    217 Jaun Riley            M      Sells           AZ    US      1:32:03.4 1:32:03.4 7:02  17  63.5       1        M 15-19                 
11    94  Bob Jones             M      Oro Valley      AZ    US      1:32:50.8 1:32:50.8 7:05  58  75.3       1        M 55-59   Fleet Feet    
12    12  Casey Bergeson        M      Oro Valley                    1:34:17.9 1:34:17.9 7:12  38  62.7       1        M 35-39                 
13    163 Gene Seymour          M      Tucson          AZ    US      1:34:20.5 1:34:20.5 7:12  37  62.3       2        M 35-39                 
14    84  Michael Huber         M      Tucson          AZ    US      1:34:51.7 1:34:51.7 7:14  34  61.3       2        M 30-34                 
15    43  Adam Figliuzzi        M      Tucson          AZ    US      1:35:42.0 1:35:42.0 7:18  27  60.6       2        M 25-29                 
16    230 Jimmie Presley        M      San Diego       CA    US      1:35:46.2 1:35:46.2 7:19  46  65.6       1        M 45-49                 
17    243 Jennifer Hiers        F      Tucson          AZ    US      1:36:24.0 1:36:24.0 7:22  33  67.2       1        F Overall               
18    18  John Borrego          M      Phoenix         AZ    US      1:36:56.5 1:36:56.5 7:24  42  62.7       1        M 40-44                 
19    146 Lauren Reasoner       F      Sahuarita       AZ    US      1:37:27.6 1:37:27.6 7:26  36  67.1       2        F Overall 520 RNR       
20    10  Jesse Bartels         M      Tucson          AZ    US      1:38:55.9 1:38:55.9 7:33  24  58.6       1        M 20-24                 
21    250 Kevin Suarez          M      Tucson          AZ    US      1:39:09.4 1:39:09.4 7:34  36  59.0       3        M 35-39                 
22    198 Mike Smejkal          M      Tucson          AZ    US      1:40:09.6 1:40:09.6 7:39  45  62.2       2        M 45-49                 
23    32  David Crawford        M      Tucson          AZ    US      1:41:32.5 1:41:32.5 7:45  39  58.5       4        M 35-39                 
24    152 Tracy Rivera          M      Tenakee Springs AK    US      1:43:55.7 1:43:55.7 7:56  53  64.2       3        M 50-54                 
25    144 Lacey Rao             F      Tucson          AZ    US      1:46:03.7 1:46:03.7 8:06  40  62.8       3        F Overall               
26    219 Ashley Yializis       F      Tucson          AZ    US      1:48:02.2 1:48:02.2 8:15  40  61.7       1        F Masters               
27    204 julesha jones         F      Tucson          AZ    US      1:50:01.8 1:50:01.8 8:24  47  64.1       1        F 45-49                 
28    202 John Patterson        M      Tucson          AZ    US      1:50:21.7 1:50:21.7 8:25  31  52.6       3        M 30-34                 
29    181 Holly Timpf           F      Tucson          AZ    US      1:50:41.0 1:50:41.0 8:27  36  59.1       1        F 35-39                 
30    206 Anonymous Participant F                            US      1:51:42.9 1:51:42.9 8:32  46  62.6       2        F 45-49                 
31    201 James Patterson       M      Tucson          AZ    US      1:52:19.3 1:52:19.3 8:34  29  51.7       3        M 25-29                 
32    194 EMANUEL GARCIA        M      Phoenix         AZ    US      1:54:03.4 1:54:03.4 8:42  34  51.0       4        M 30-34                 
33    205 Randy Nicholson       M      Phoenix         AZ    US      1:54:53.9 1:54:53.9 8:46  60  62.0       1        M 60-64                 
34    91  Rusty Jerew           M      Tucson          AZ    US      1:55:07.0 1:55:07.0 8:47  63  63.7       2        M 60-64                 
35    106 Ashley Langer         F      Tucson          AZ    US      1:55:36.8 1:55:36.8 8:50  40  57.6       1        F 40-44                 
36    65  Gautam Gowrisankaran  M      Tucson          AZ    US      1:55:37.4 1:55:37.4 8:50  49  55.8       3        M 45-49                 
37    223 Brad Holman           M      Yorba Linda     CA    US      1:55:43.1 1:55:43.1 8:50  46  54.3       4        M 45-49                 
38    123 Thomas Murray         M      Tucson          AZ    US      1:56:54.8 1:56:54.8 8:55  44  52.9       2        M 40-44                 
39    120 Ander Monson          M      Tucson          AZ    US      1:57:31.6 1:57:31.6 8:58  45  53.0       5        M 45-49                 
40    143 Allan Rangel          M      Marana          AZ    US      1:57:32.6 1:57:32.6 8:58  34  49.5       5        M 30-34                 
41    118 John Meirhofer        M      Marana          AZ    US      1:58:09.1 1:58:09.1 9:01  58  59.2       2        M 55-59                 
42    16  Heath Bolin           M      Tucson          AZ    US      1:58:27.5 1:58:27.5 9:03  50  54.9       4        M 50-54                 
43    166 Jane Sherman          F      Tucson          AZ    US      1:58:49.4 1:58:49.4 9:04  31  54.4       1        F 30-34                 
44    30  Dustin Chilson        M      Tucson          AZ    US      1:59:00.5 1:59:00.5 9:05  33  48.8       6        M 30-34   Fleet Feet    
45    61  Scott Gimple          M      Tucson          AZ    US      1:59:30.3 1:59:30.3 9:07  51  54.9       5        M 50-54                 
46    64  Jonathan Gould        M      Tucson          AZ    US      1:59:58.9 1:59:58.9 9:10  29  48.4       4        M 25-29   Security Boys 
47    157 Erica Ruiz            F      Vail                          2:00:16.3 2:00:16.3 9:11  38  54.8       2        F 35-39                 
48    199 Maryann Truitt        F      Oracle          AZ    US      2:01:12.1 2:01:12.1 9:15  64  72.1       1        F 60-64                 
49    145 David Rasmussen       M      Tucson          AZ    US      2:01:12.5 2:01:12.5 9:15  53  55.1       6        M 50-54                 
50    95  Debby Jones           F      Tucson          AZ    US      2:01:55.2 2:01:55.2 9:18  59  67.0       1        F 55-59   Fleet Feet    
51    220 Steven Yializis       M      Tucson          AZ    US      2:02:14.0 2:02:14.0 9:20  44  50.6       3        M 40-44                 
52    100 Peter Klein           M      Tucson          AZ    US      2:02:28.9 2:02:28.9 9:21  60  58.2       3        M 60-64   520 RNR       
53    135 John Pollard          M      Tucson          AZ    US      2:02:41.4 2:02:41.4 9:22  51  53.5       7        M 50-54                 
54    183 Leanne Titus          F      Paradise Valley AZ    US      2:03:27.2 2:03:27.2 9:25  45  56.1       3        F 45-49                 
55    176 Gabrielle Stephens    F      Tucson          AZ    US      2:04:59.7 2:04:59.7 9:32  27  51.6       1        F 25-29                 
56    177 Brooke Streicher      F      Tucson          AZ    US      2:05:24.3 2:05:24.3 9:34  40  53.1       2        F 40-44   520 RNR       
57    117 Mattie Mclean         F      Tucson          AZ    US      2:06:42.8 2:06:42.8 9:40  34  51.3       2        F 30-34                 
58    208 Kari Febbo            F      Tucson          AZ    US      2:07:34.6 2:07:34.6 9:44  33  50.8       3        F 30-34   Team RWB      
59    244 Margaret Parsons      F      Tucson          AZ    US      2:07:50.0 2:07:50.0 9:45  46  54.7       4        F 45-49                 
60    130 Cynthia Otero         F      Tucson          AZ    US      2:08:08.4 2:08:08.4 9:47  38  51.5       3        F 35-39                 
61    80  Laura Hooks           F      Tucson          AZ    US      2:08:42.7 2:08:42.7 9:50  38  51.2       4        F 35-39                 
62    164 Jamie Seymour         F      Tucson          AZ    US      2:08:48.9 2:08:48.9 9:50  36  50.7       5        F 35-39                 
63    170 Alice Smith           F      Tucson          AZ    US      2:08:54.6 2:08:54.6 9:50  43  52.8       3        F 40-44                 
64    154 Lissette Ruberte      F      Scottsdale      AZ    US      2:09:05.7 2:09:05.7 9:51  42  52.3       4        F 40-44                 
65    129 Stefanie Orihuela     F      Tucson          AZ    US      2:09:17.4 2:09:17.4 9:52  35  50.4       6        F 35-39                 
66    185 Felipe Veliz          M      Tucson          AZ    US      2:09:19.9 2:09:19.9 9:52  35  45.1       5        M 35-39                 
67    210 Bhupesh Pokhrel       M      Tucson                        2:09:45.1 2:09:45.1 9:54  40  46.1       4        M 40-44                 
68    189 Cody Wright           M      Peoria          IL    US      2:09:49.3 2:09:49.3 9:55  21  44.7       2        M 20-24                 
69    175 Randi Steiner         F      Tucson          AZ    US      2:10:37.5 2:10:37.5 9:58  51  56.6       1        F 50-54                 
70    27  Ava Cassidy           F      Tucson          AZ    US      2:10:38.1 2:10:38.1 9:58  28  49.4       2        F 25-29                 
71    26  Monique Carranza      F      Tucson          AZ    US      2:13:23.0 2:13:23.0 10:11 40  50.0       5        F 40-44                 
72    191 Thomas Edison Yazzie  M      Winslow         AZ    US      2:14:09.1 2:14:09.1 10:14 59  52.6       3        M 55-59                 
73    174 Rosa Stanley          F      Tucson          AZ    US      2:14:56.0 2:14:56.0 10:18 51  54.8       2        F 50-54                 
74    147 Alan Williams         M      Cordova         AL    US      2:15:27.2 2:15:27.2 10:20 48  47.2       6        M 45-49   Team RWB      
75    31  Michael Claugus       M      Johnstown       CO    US      2:16:38.4 2:16:38.4 10:26 37  43.0       6        M 35-39                 
76    136 Marnie Pollard        F      Tucson          AZ    US      2:17:43.5 2:17:43.5 10:31 48  51.8       5        F 45-49                 
77    151 Kimberly Rivera       F      Tenakee Springs AK    US      2:18:05.0 2:18:05.0 10:32 60  59.9       2        F 60-64                 
78    149 Ryan Rickus           M      Tucson          AZ    US      2:18:30.2 2:18:30.2 10:34 24  41.9       3        M 20-24   Fleet Feet    
79    76  Amanda Higby          F      Tucson          AZ    US      2:18:33.4 2:18:33.4 10:35 24  46.6       1        F 20-24   Fleet Feet    
80    6   Gerald Bach           M      Green Valley    AZ    US      2:18:58.3 2:18:58.3 10:37 71  57.3       1        M 70-74                 
81    115 Shea McCall           M      Flagstaff       AZ    US      2:19:49.4 2:19:49.4 10:40 27  41.5       5        M 25-29                 
82    59  Karen Gillespie       F      Tucson          AZ    US      2:20:09.2 2:20:09.2 10:42 50  52.1       3        F 50-54                 
83    89  Nicole Ingraham       F      Vail            AZ    US      2:20:45.0 2:20:45.0 10:45 41  47.7       6        F 40-44                 
84    184 Bruce VanLokeren      M      Tucson          AZ    US      2:22:21.6 2:22:21.6 10:52 60  50.0       4        M 60-64                 
85    203 Erica McDermott       F      Tucson          AZ    US      2:23:50.5 2:23:50.5 10:59 47  49.1       6        F 45-49                 
86    179 David Strout          M      Tucson          AZ    US      2:23:57.4 2:23:57.4 10:59 47  44.0       7        M 45-49                 
87    246 Steve Taggart         M      Tucson          AZ    US      2:23:57.9 2:23:57.9 10:59 58  48.6       4        M 55-59                 
88    114 William Mattison      M      ORO VALLEY      AZ    US      2:24:35.7 2:24:35.7 11:02 33  40.2       7        M 30-34                 
89    55  Tenisha Germosen      F      Tucson          AZ    US      2:24:57.2 2:24:57.2 11:04 32  44.6       4        F 30-34                 
90    226 Scott Abram           M      Tucson          AZ    US      2:25:05.5 2:25:05.5 11:05 44  42.6       5        M 40-44                 
91    86  Josefina Hunter       F      Lorton          VA    US      2:25:28.9 2:25:28.9 11:06 38  45.3       7        F 35-39                 
92    34  Maureen Cunningham    F      Tucson          AZ    US      2:27:27.1 2:27:27.1 11:15 66  61.0       1        F 65-69                 
93    216 AVA LEON              F      Tucson          AZ    US      2:27:35.5 2:27:35.5 11:16 15  47.8       1        F 15-19                 
94    74  Ali Heslin            F      Tucson          AZ    US      2:28:06.5 2:28:06.5 11:18 43  45.9       7        F 40-44                 
95    188 Gina Woodall          F      Chandler        AZ    US      2:29:38.3 2:29:38.3 11:25 43  45.5       8        F 40-44                 
96    190 Orlyn Yazzie          F      Winslow         AZ    US      2:29:58.5 2:29:58.5 11:27 56  52.4       2        F 55-59                 
97    29  Reinelle Chee         F      Flagstaff       AZ    US      2:30:58.0 2:30:58.0 11:31 34  43.0       5        F 30-34                 
98    122 Hennie Mulder         M      Tucson          AZ    US      2:31:01.8 2:31:01.8 11:32 67  50.5       1        M 65-69                 
99    92  Laura Jewett          F      Tucson          AZ    US      2:31:09.2 2:31:09.2 11:32 38  43.6       8        F 35-39                 
100   28  Joel Chee             M      Flagstaff       AZ    US      2:31:51.5 2:31:51.5 11:36 34  38.3       8        M 30-34                 
101   58  Whitney Gilchriest    F      Sierra Vista    AZ    US      2:32:03.5 2:32:03.5 11:36 44  45.1       9        F 40-44                 
102   113 Patrick Mate          M      Vail            AZ    US      2:32:05.9 2:32:05.9 11:37 44  40.6       6        M 40-44                 
103   87  Nora Hurley           F      Oracle          AZ    US      2:32:53.1 2:32:53.1 11:40 59  53.4       3        F 55-59                 
104   148 Elizabeth Ribbeck     F      Tucson          AZ    US      2:33:55.7 2:33:55.7 11:45 46  45.4       7        F 45-49                 
105   42  Dee Falkenstine       F      TUCSON          AZ    US      2:35:39.5 2:35:39.5 11:53 55  49.8       4        F 55-59                 
106   169 Madelyn Skopak        F      Tucson          AZ    US      2:36:59.8 2:36:59.8 11:59 24  41.1       2        F 20-24                 
107   17  Giselle Bonilla       F      Tucson          AZ    US      2:37:36.7 2:37:36.7 12:02 38  41.8       9        F 35-39                 
108   85  Savannah Hughes       F      Grayslake       IL    US      2:37:58.6 2:37:58.6 12:04 23  40.8       3        F 20-24                 
109   119 Makenna Mercer        F      Tucson          AZ    US      2:38:00.9 2:38:00.9 12:04 23  40.8       4        F 20-24                 
110   90  Lorraine Jacobs       F      Sierra Vista    AZ    US      2:42:07.1 2:42:07.1 12:23 62  52.5       3        F 60-64                 
111   101 Ashley Knott          F      Tucson          AZ    US      2:42:07.8 2:42:07.8 12:23 30  39.8       6        F 30-34                 
112   23  Bob Brown             M      Maricopa        AZ    US      2:42:24.9 2:42:24.9 12:24 64  45.6       5        M 60-64                 
113   36  Sarah Ducharme        F      Tucson          AZ    US      2:43:36.2 2:43:36.2 12:29 50  44.6       4        F 50-54                 
114   25  Richard Burgess       M      Marana          AZ    US      2:47:18.9 2:47:18.9 12:46 59  42.2       5        M 55-59                 
115   237 Drew Bothwell         M      Tucson          AZ    US      2:49:04.0 2:49:04.0 12:54 49  38.1       8        M 45-49   Team RWB      
116   8   Jiah Barnett          F      Walnut Creek    CA    US      2:49:06.2 2:49:06.2 12:55 38  39.0       10       F 35-39                 
117   33  Yolanda Williams      F      Cordova         AL    US      2:55:11.8 2:55:11.8 13:22 43  38.8       10       F 40-44   Team RWB      
118   54  Hal Gensler           M      Tucson          AZ    US      3:11:29.8 3:11:29.8 14:37 74  43.3       2        M 70-74                 
119   83  Carol Hubbard         F      Tucson          AZ    US      3:22:44.0 3:22:44.0 15:29 73  49.4       1        F 70-74                 
120   215 Alejandra Martinez    F      Tucson          AZ    US      3:28:18.2 3:28:18.2 15:54 28  31.0       3        F 25-29                 
121   88  Jeff Hynes            M      Phoenix         AZ    US      3:31:42.2 3:31:42.2 16:10 63  34.6       6        M 60-64                 
122   168 Donna Simon           F      Surprise        AZ    US      3:31:42.7 3:31:42.7 16:10 63  40.7       4        F 60-64                 


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Alistair Kealty 239 34  1       M      Tucson AZ US     1:19:33.5 
2     Samuel Brandt   21  30  2       M      Tucson AZ US     1:24:16.3 
3     Michael Lokale  229 42  3       M      Oro Valley AZ US 1:27:21.6 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Jennifer Hiers  243 33  17      F      Tucson AZ US    1:36:24.0 
2     Lauren Reasoner 146 36  19      F      Sahuarita AZ US 1:37:27.6 
3     Lacey Rao       144 40  25      F      Tucson AZ US    1:46:03.7 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Joel Kinnunen 98  54  5       M      Coeur d'Alene ID US 1:29:39.5 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Ashley Yializis 219 40  26      F      Tucson AZ US 1:48:02.2 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Jack Bergeson 13  13  6       M      Oro Valley   1:30:10.7 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Jaun Riley 217 17  10      M      Sells AZ US 1:32:03.4 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Jesse Bartels 10  24  20      M      Tucson AZ US 1:38:55.9 
2     Cody Wright   189 21  68      M      Peoria IL US 2:09:49.3 
3     Ryan Rickus   149 24  78      M      Tucson AZ US 2:18:30.2 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Stan Chintankwa 238 29  4       M      Tucson AZ US 1:28:52.1 
2     Adam Figliuzzi  43  27  15      M      Tucson AZ US 1:35:42.0 
3     James Patterson 201 29  31      M      Tucson AZ US 1:52:19.3 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Chris Harrod   197 34  7       M      Tucson AZ US 1:30:18.3 
2     Michael Huber  84  34  14      M      Tucson AZ US 1:34:51.7 
3     John Patterson 202 31  28      M      Tucson AZ US 1:50:21.7 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Casey Bergeson 12  38  12      M      Oro Valley   1:34:17.9 
2     Gene Seymour   163 37  13      M      Tucson AZ US 1:34:20.5 
3     Kevin Suarez   250 36  21      M      Tucson AZ US 1:39:09.4 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     John Borrego    18  42  18      M      Phoenix AZ US 1:36:56.5 
2     Thomas Murray   123 44  38      M      Tucson AZ US  1:56:54.8 
3     Steven Yializis 220 44  51      M      Tucson AZ US  2:02:14.0 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Jimmie Presley       230 46  16      M      San Diego CA US 1:35:46.2 
2     Mike Smejkal         198 45  22      M      Tucson AZ US    1:40:09.6 
3     Gautam Gowrisankaran 65  49  36      M      Tucson AZ US    1:55:37.4 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     LUIS LEON    213 51  8       M      Tucson AZ US          1:31:12.4 
2     Michael Duer 37  51  9       M      Tucson AZ US          1:31:50.4 
3     Tracy Rivera 152 53  24      M      Tenakee Springs AK US 1:43:55.7 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Bob Jones            94  58  11      M      Oro Valley AZ US 1:32:50.8 
2     John Meirhofer       118 58  41      M      Marana AZ US     1:58:09.1 
3     Thomas Edison Yazzie 191 59  72      M      Winslow AZ US    2:14:09.1 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Randy Nicholson 205 60  33      M      Phoenix AZ US 1:54:53.9 
2     Rusty Jerew     91  63  34      M      Tucson AZ US  1:55:07.0 
3     Peter Klein     100 60  52      M      Tucson AZ US  2:02:28.9 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Hennie Mulder 122 67  98      M      Tucson AZ US 2:31:01.8 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Gerald Bach 6   71  80      M      Green Valley AZ US 2:18:58.3 
2     Hal Gensler 54  74  118     M      Tucson AZ US       3:11:29.8 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     AVA LEON 216 15  93      F      Tucson AZ US 2:27:35.5 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Amanda Higby    76  24  79      F      Tucson AZ US    2:18:33.4 
2     Madelyn Skopak  169 24  106     F      Tucson AZ US    2:36:59.8 
3     Savannah Hughes 85  23  108     F      Grayslake IL US 2:37:58.6 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Gabrielle Stephens 176 27  55      F      Tucson AZ US 2:04:59.7 
2     Ava Cassidy        27  28  70      F      Tucson AZ US 2:10:38.1 
3     Alejandra Martinez 215 28  120     F      Tucson AZ US 3:28:18.2 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Jane Sherman  166 31  43      F      Tucson AZ US 1:58:49.4 
2     Mattie Mclean 117 34  57      F      Tucson AZ US 2:06:42.8 
3     Kari Febbo    208 33  58      F      Tucson AZ US 2:07:34.6 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Holly Timpf   181 36  29      F      Tucson AZ US 1:50:41.0 
2     Erica Ruiz    157 38  47      F      Vail         2:00:16.3 
3     Cynthia Otero 130 38  60      F      Tucson AZ US 2:08:08.4 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Ashley Langer    106 40  35      F      Tucson AZ US 1:55:36.8 
2     Brooke Streicher 177 40  56      F      Tucson AZ US 2:05:24.3 
3     Alice Smith      170 43  63      F      Tucson AZ US 2:08:54.6 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     julesha jones         204 47  27      F      Tucson AZ US          1:50:01.8 
2     Anonymous Participant 206 46  30      F        US                  1:51:42.9 
3     Leanne Titus          183 45  54      F      Paradise Valley AZ US 2:03:27.2 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Randi Steiner   175 51  69      F      Tucson AZ US 2:10:37.5 
2     Rosa Stanley    174 51  73      F      Tucson AZ US 2:14:56.0 
3     Karen Gillespie 59  50  82      F      Tucson AZ US 2:20:09.2 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Debby Jones  95  59  50      F      Tucson AZ US  2:01:55.2 
2     Orlyn Yazzie 190 56  96      F      Winslow AZ US 2:29:58.5 
3     Nora Hurley  87  59  103     F      Oracle AZ US  2:32:53.1 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Maryann Truitt  199 64  48      F      Oracle AZ US          2:01:12.1 
2     Kimberly Rivera 151 60  77      F      Tenakee Springs AK US 2:18:05.0 
3     Lorraine Jacobs 90  62  110     F      Sierra Vista AZ US    2:42:07.1 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Maureen Cunningham 34  66  92      F      Tucson AZ US 2:27:27.1 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Carol Hubbard 83  73  119     F      Tucson AZ US 3:22:44 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.