Get Your Rear in Gear

Sat February 27, 2016 Austin, TX US 78703 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                        Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ======================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     397  SCOTT KIMBELL            M                                   17:26.5   17:21.2   3:28  30  75.0       1        M Overall 
2     275  KAREN SAENZ              F      AUSTIN         TX    US      18:59.0   18:53.5   3:47  38  79.5       1        F Overall 
3     386  BRYCE ROTHHAMMER         M                                   19:06.9   19:00.9   3:48  30  68.5       1        M 30-34   
4     75   JORDEN EDWARDS           M      PFLUGERVILLE   TX    US      20:31.1   20:17.7   4:04  14  67.5       1        M 0-14    
5     58   AUSTIN DAVIS             M      AUSTIN         TX    US      20:34.8   20:23.0   4:05  16  65.0       1        M 15-19   
6     81   CRIS ERICKSON            M      AUSTIN         TX    US      23:11.7   20:57.6   4:12  30  62.1       2        M 30-34   
7     235  MEGAN OBSTA              F      AUSTIN         TX    US      21:41.4   21:31.6   4:18  27  68.6       1        F 25-29   
8     267  STEPHEN RODRIGUEZ        M      AUSTIN         TX    US      21:40.8   21:34.8   4:19  37  62.2       1        M 35-39   
9     387  ROB SANDERS              M                                   21:45.9   21:38.5   4:20  63  75.6       1        M 60-64   
10    140  MICHAEL IOFFREDO         M      AUSTIN         TX    US      21:45.0   21:39.6   4:20  22  59.9       1        M 20-24   
11    280  JOHN SAVAGE              M      AUSTIN         TX    US      21:49.8   21:43.5   4:21  41  63.5       1        M 40-44   
12    330  BEN WALKER               M      AUSTIN         TX    US      21:58.5   21:51.0   4:22  36  61.0       2        M 35-39   
13    161  GHULAM KHAN              M      ROUND ROCK     TX    US      22:11.6   22:05.9   4:25  47  65.2       1        M 45-49   
14    101  NATALIE GAULDIN          F      AUSTIN         TX    US      22:33.0   22:23.5   4:28  31  65.9       1        F 30-34   
15    314  DAVID TARASI             M      AUSTIN         TX    US      22:31.4   22:24.3   4:29  37  59.9       3        M 35-39   
16    682  AUSTIN TREES             M                                   22:47.0   22:24.8   4:29                 2        M 0-14    
17    802  Z. DAVISON               M                                   22:31.1   22:25.0   4:29  11  66.5       3        M 0-14    
18    62   BRANDON DESAPIO          M      CEDAR PARK     TX    US      22:54.4   22:32.3   4:30  24  57.6       2        M 20-24   
19    278  RALPH SANCHEZ            M      AUSTIN         TX    US      22:39.8   22:33.4   4:31  44  62.5       2        M 40-44   
20    274  LISA SACERIO             F      AUSTIN         TX    US      22:42.7   22:34.2   4:31  31  65.4       2        F 30-34   
21    255  MICHAEL PREIS            M      AUSTIN         TX    US      22:57.6   22:52.2   4:35  34  57.7       3        M 30-34   
22    317  STEVE TAYLOR             M      GEORGETOWN     TX    US      24:33.6   22:54.7   4:35  29  56.7       1        M 25-29   
23    371  J. JONES                 M      AUSTIN         TX    US      25:14.8   22:57.6   4:35  8   74.8       4        M 0-14    
24    293  ZACH SIENKIEL            M      HOUSTON        TX    US      23:16.0   23:00.9   4:36  25  56.4       2        M 25-29   
25    201  MIKE MCCANN              M      AUSTIN         TX    US      23:31.3   23:22.6   4:40  32  56.0       4        M 30-34   
26    677  ALISSA SALA              F                                   23:36.2   23:28.3   4:41  23  62.9       1        F 20-24   
27    299  LYNDSAY SOLIMINE         F      AUSTIN         TX    US      23:43.3   23:36.0   4:43  28  62.6       2        F 25-29   
28    129  MILAN HAWKINS            M      PFLUGERVILLE   TX    US      24:00.5   23:42.1   4:45  43  59.1       3        M 40-44   
29    399  STELLA FREEMAN           F                                   24:08.4   23:59.9   4:48  51  69.6       1        F 50-54   
30    157  HEATHER KELLY            F      AUSTIN         TX    US      24:18.7   24:01.9   4:48  45  65.4       1        F 45-49   
31    25   STEVE BISHOP             M      CEDAR PARK     TX    US      24:12.9   24:04.0   4:49  60  66.3       2        M 60-64   
32    180  JENNIFER LASCH           F      AUSTIN         TX    US      24:18.6   24:10.0   4:50  43  64.0       1        F 40-44   
33    357  JILL ZAMBITO             F      AUSTIN         TX    US      24:33.1   24:12.4   4:50  20  61.0       2        F 20-24   
34    182  BRET LEHNHOF             M      AUSTIN         TX    US      24:28.6   24:16.1   4:51  34  54.4       5        M 30-34   
35    88   LAUREN FOSTER            F      AUSTIN         TX    US      25:27.4   24:22.6   4:53  24  60.6       3        F 20-24   
36    382  THOMAS GAMMAGE           M      AUSTIN         TX    US      25:27.9   24:23.1   4:53  31  53.5       6        M 30-34   
37    300  SACHIN SOOD              M      AUSTIN         TX    US      24:31.5   24:24.1   4:53  37  55.0       4        M 35-39   
38    358  LAUREN ZAMBITO           F      AUSTIN         TX    US      24:45.5   24:25.4   4:53  24  60.5       4        F 20-24   
39    384  LESLIE STEVENS           F                                   24:34.5   24:26.4   4:53  58  74.1       1        F 55-59   
40    163  EVAN KIELING             M      LEANDER        TX    US      25:12.7   24:41.8   4:56  32  53.0       7        M 30-34   
41    174  HANNAH KUHL              F      AUSTIN         TX    US      24:51.4   24:44.9   4:57  23  59.7       5        F 20-24   
42    668  PRINCE MITCHELL          M                                   24:56.6   24:45.0   4:57  15  54.3       2        M 15-19   
43    216  DEZMOND MOORE            M      AUSTIN         TX    US      25:06.8   24:45.6   4:57  20  52.4       3        M 20-24   
44    3    EDUARDO ALCOCER          M      LEANDER        TX    US      25:06.0   24:48.7   4:58  53  60.9       1        M 50-54   
45    351  GARRETT WOOD             M      AUSTIN         TX    US      25:39.9   25:09.3   5:02  16  52.7       3        M 15-19   
46    302  JAMES SPENCER            M      AUSTIN         TX    US      25:23.6   25:11.3   5:02  30  51.7       8        M 30-34   
47    102  CAROLINE GAYNOR          F      AUSTIN         TX    US      25:23.6   25:11.3   5:02  32  58.7       3        F 30-34   
48    35   BRAD BURNHAM             M      ROUND ROCK     TX    US      25:47.8   25:17.8   5:04  54  60.2       2        M 50-54   
49    676  MARCI LIGGETT            F                                   25:38.3   25:28.7   5:06  32  58.0       4        F 30-34   
50    173  AUDREY KUHL              F      CORPUS CHRISTI TX    US      25:35.4   25:29.0   5:06  20  57.9       6        F 20-24   
51    674  M. BURKHARDT             F                                   25:39.0   25:32.3   5:06  11  66.2       1        F 0-14    
52    92   BRIDGET GAITHER          F      LEANDER        TX    US      26:01.3   25:45.8   5:09  37  58.1       1        F 35-39   
53    337  LULU WEBER               F      GEORGETOWN     TX    US      26:31.7   25:47.2   5:09  19  57.3       1        F 15-19   
54    45   TASHA CERVANTES          F      CEDAR PARK     TX    US      26:06.0   25:53.2   5:11  34  57.3       5        F 30-34   
55    217  KELLEY MOORE             F      AUSTIN         TX    US      26:11.1   26:00.7   5:12  26  56.8       3        F 25-29   
56    42   ELLIOTT CARSON           M      AUSTIN         TX    US      26:19.4   26:06.7   5:13  23  49.7       4        M 20-24   
57    366  N. GREINER-GUZMAN        M      AUSTIN         TX    US      26:25.6   26:10.7   5:14  11  57.0       5        M 0-14    
58    195  SAMSON MARTINEZ          M      ROUND ROCK     TX    US      26:44.7   26:11.0   5:14  52  57.2       3        M 50-54   
59    126  MIKE HAILEY              M      AUSTIN         TX    US      26:16.8   26:11.3   5:14  30  49.7       9        M 30-34   
60    196  STELLA MARTINEZ          F      ROUND ROCK     TX    US      26:44.8   26:13.9   5:15  48  61.6       2        F 45-49   
61    60   CHRIS DEMARTINO          M      SAN ANTONIO    TX    US      26:29.8   26:15.6   5:15  56  58.8       1        M 55-59   
62    168  SUSAN KOHAGEN            F      AUSTIN         TX    US      26:26.7   26:20.4   5:16  67  76.9       1        F 65-69   
63    348  ANNETTE WILSON           F      AUSTIN         TX    US      26:44.9   26:22.7   5:16  32  56.0       6        F 30-34   
64    94   MELINDA GALLAGHER        F      ROUND ROCK     TX    US      26:37.2   26:22.9   5:16  37  56.7       2        F 35-39   
65    69   JEFF DOWNS               M      AUSTIN         TX    US      27:11.4   26:23.3   5:17  31  49.5       10       M 30-34   
66    177  COREY LANDRY             M      AUSTIN         TX    US      26:55.7   26:23.7   5:17  38  51.2       5        M 35-39   
67    121  ROBIN GUTIERREZ          F      AUSTIN         TX    US      26:31.0   26:23.9   5:17  36  56.4       3        F 35-39   
68    241  EDUARDO PEDROZA          M      AUSTIN         TX    US      26:48.1   26:24.3   5:17  42  52.6       4        M 40-44   
69    136  KELLY HILL               F      AUSTIN         TX    US      26:33.1   26:26.6   5:18  27  55.8       4        F 25-29   
70    178  JUSTIN LANDRY            M      KATY           TX    US      27:01.0   26:28.3   5:18  34  49.9       11       M 30-34   
71    679  LAURA GARZA              F                                   26:39.4   26:28.4   5:18  22  55.8       7        F 20-24   
72    253  ALINA POSPELOVA          F      AUSTIN         TX    US      26:38.1   26:31.5   5:18  32  55.7       7        F 30-34   
73    46   GREGORY CERVONE          M      AUSTIN         TX    US      26:45.7   26:33.3   5:19  34  49.7       12       M 30-34   
74    4    ESMERALDA ALDERETE       F      ROUND ROCK     TX    US      27:11.1   26:39.6   5:20  37  56.1       4        F 35-39   
75    675  TYLEK POLLARD            M                                   26:58.6   26:48.1   5:22  31  48.7       13       M 30-34   
76    169  BRIAN KONDE              M      AUSTIN         TX    US      27:45.8   27:04.2   5:25  16  48.9       4        M 15-19   
77    115  DAVID GREINER            M      AUSTIN         TX    US      27:21.9   27:06.9   5:26  46  52.8       2        M 45-49   
78    270  JULIE ROYZMAN            F      AUSTIN         TX    US      27:55.1   27:13.3   5:27  41  56.0       2        F 40-44   
79    116  JARRET GROSS             M      AUSTIN         TX    US      27:54.3   27:22.7   5:29  42  50.8       5        M 40-44   
80    331  QUINTON D WALKER         M      ROUND ROCK     TX    US      27:35.6   27:26.5   5:29  47  52.5       3        M 45-49   
81    281  ADAM SCHEVE              M      AUSTIN         TX    US      28:27.8   27:49.4   5:34  30  46.8       14       M 30-34   
82    291  TRENT SHUMATE            M      AUSTIN         TX    US      28:10.9   27:50.8   5:34  25  46.6       3        M 25-29   
83    90   DAVID FULLER             M      WINTER PARK    FL    US      28:15.5   28:02.3   5:36  56  55.1       2        M 55-59   
84    210  RAY MENDOZA              M      ROUND ROCK     TX    US      28:39.9   28:05.5   5:37  47  51.3       4        M 45-49   
85    681  GEORGE KEIL              M                                   28:31.2   28:13.7   5:39  30  46.1       15       M 30-34   
86    36   TAMEA BYRD               F      AUSTIN         TX    US      28:41.7   28:24.7   5:41  30  52.0       8        F 30-34   
87    37   ZACH BYRD                M      AUSTIN         TX    US      28:41.6   28:25.5   5:41  30  45.8       16       M 30-34   
88    342  TERESA WELBORN           F      AUSTIN         TX    US      28:57.4   28:27.1   5:41  42  54.0       3        F 40-44   
89    286  DONNA SCOTT              F      AUSTIN         TX    US      28:51.8   28:28.9   5:42  56  62.1       2        F 55-59   
90    678  DAWN ISENSE              F                                   28:54.6   28:33.7   5:43  56  61.9       3        F 55-59   
91    360  Z. CHAPLINSKI            M      AUSTIN         TX    US      29:08.7   28:41.3   5:44  9   56.7       6        M 0-14    
92    48   RYAN CHAPLINSKI          M      AUSTIN         TX    US      29:08.8   28:41.9   5:44  44  49.1       6        M 40-44   
93    324  KRISTIN TUTOR            F      LEANDER        TX    US      29:23.5   28:45.4   5:45  28  51.4       5        F 25-29   
94    282  CHRISTINE SCHEVE         F      AUSTIN         TX    US      29:24.4   28:46.0   5:45  30  51.3       9        F 30-34   
95    362  Y. GALIAN                F      AUSTIN         TX    US      29:36.6   28:55.6   5:47  11  58.4       2        F 0-14    
96    394  JOHN CAMBELL             M                                   29:41.7   28:57.0   5:47  59  54.7       3        M 55-59   
97    114  KARI GREGUSKA            F      AUSTIN         TX    US      29:40.3   29:02.4   5:49  29  50.8       6        F 25-29   
98    249  LORI PLICQUE             F      AUSTIN         TX    US      29:30.9   29:06.9   5:49  49  56.2       3        F 45-49   
99    390  LEYDA OCASIO             F                                   29:21.2   29:08.0   5:50  26  50.7       7        F 25-29   
100   292  STEVIE SIENKIEL          F      HOUSTON        TX    US      29:29.6   29:13.5   5:50  24  50.5       8        F 20-24   
101   325  MCKINSEY TUTOR           F      AUSTIN         TX    US      29:29.5   29:13.5   5:50  24  50.5       9        F 20-24   
102   52   DANIELLE CLICK           F      AUSTIN         TX    US      30:00.3   29:19.6   5:52  29  50.4       8        F 25-29   
103   14   AMY BAKER                F      ROUND ROCK     TX    US      29:29.9   29:29.9   5:54  27  50.1       9        F 25-29   
104   206  CAREY MCDONALD           F      CEDAR PARK     TX    US      30:07.9   29:30.5   5:54  39  51.1       5        F 35-39   
105   68   BRENT DOWNING            M      AUSTIN         TX    US      29:57.6   29:43.2   5:57  44  47.4       7        M 40-44   
106   252  KYLE PORTNOY             M      AUSTIN         TX    US      29:57.1   29:49.5   5:58  27  43.5       4        M 25-29   
107   228  JESSICA MURRAY           F      AUSTIN         TX    US      30:23.9   29:56.1   5:59  32  49.4       10       F 30-34   
108   680  NOVERT MORALES           M                                   31:19.3   30:01.5   6:00  48  48.4       5        M 45-49   
109   208  KATHY MCWILLIAMS         F      AUSTIN         TX    US      30:27.7   30:03.0   6:00  71  71.2       1        F 70-74   
110   349  LOUISE WILSON            F      AUSTIN         TX    US      30:19.3   30:03.8   6:01  43  51.4       4        F 40-44   
111   673  JACK BURKHARDT           M                                   30:16.4   30:04.7   6:01  14  45.5       7        M 0-14    
112   108  KIMBERLY GRAY            F      AUSTIN         TX    US      30:22.7   30:05.6   6:01  38  49.9       6        F 35-39   
113   67   KAITLYN DORAU            F      AUSTIN         TX    US      30:49.9   30:08.4   6:02  25  49.0       10       F 25-29   
114   233  KRISTEN NIETHAMER        F      AUSTIN         TX    US      30:26.5   30:10.0   6:02  24  49.0       10       F 20-24   
115   667  CAROLINE WIELAND         F                                   30:26.7   30:10.2   6:02  23  48.9       11       F 20-24   
116   203  RACHAEL MCCLAIN          F      AUSTIN         TX    US      30:26.5   30:10.5   6:02  22  48.9       12       F 20-24   
117   345  JANETTE WICKWAR          F      SPRING BRANCH  TX    US      30:19.9   30:11.6   6:02  38  49.7       7        F 35-39   
118   147  ASHLEY JONES             F      VICTORIA       TX    US      30:47.0   30:20.4   6:04  31  48.7       11       F 30-34   
119   315  ALISON TAYLOR            F      GEORGETOWN     TX    US      31:03.3   30:25.8   6:05  25  48.5       11       F 25-29   
120   74   JOHN EDWARDS             M      PFLUGERVILLE   TX    US      30:40.3   30:26.0   6:05  52  49.2       4        M 50-54   
121   298  DEREK SOKOLOSKY          M      AUSTIN         TX    US      30:47.0   30:27.8   6:05  27  42.6       5        M 25-29   
122   327  JON URBAN                M      AUSTIN         TX    US      31:05.3   30:33.0   6:07  40  44.9       8        M 40-44   
123   186  GINA LINES               F      AUSTIN         TX    US      33:53.8   30:33.5   6:07  46  51.9       4        F 45-49   
124   388  MEREDITH HARPER          F                                   30:53.8   30:44.8   6:09  46  51.6       5        F 45-49   
125   340  TIMOTHY WEINHEIMER       M      AUSTIN         TX    US      31:06.8   30:54.8   6:11  47  46.6       6        M 45-49   
126   154  TK KEANINI               M      AUSTIN         TX    US      31:27.1   31:06.9   6:13  51  47.8       5        M 50-54   
127   223  AUDREY MORTON            F      AUSTIN         TX    US      31:30.0   31:12.8   6:15  37  47.9       8        F 35-39   
128   162  LATASHIA KIEL            F      PFLUGERVILLE   TX    US      31:33.3   31:15.1   6:15  32  47.3       12       F 30-34   
129   43   TIMOTHY CASTILLE         M      ROUND ROCK     TX    US      31:38.2   31:16.4   6:15  50  47.2       6        M 50-54   
130   669  Carmen Palla             F                                   31:31.1   31:20.8   6:16  54  55.1       2        F 50-54   
131   272  JOHN RUTLEDGE            M      JERSEY CITY    NJ    US      32:07.5   31:27.4   6:17  42  44.2       9        M 40-44   
132   20   MICHAEL BAYNES           M      BROOKLYN       NY    US      32:08.2   31:28.4   6:18  41  43.8       10       M 40-44   
133   59   JAYTON DAVIS             M      AUSTIN         TX    US      31:38.1   31:29.6   6:18  21  41.2       5        M 20-24   
134   71   AN DUBE                  F      LEANDER        TX    US      31:54.6   31:32.0   6:18  47  50.7       6        F 45-49   
135   98   BARBARA GARCIA           F      ROUND ROCK     TX    US      32:07.2   31:36.0   6:19  54  54.6       3        F 50-54   
136   664  DAWN KIEL                F                                   32:05.8   31:48.1   6:22  24  46.4       13       F 20-24   
137   346  DANIEL WILKENFELD        M      ROUND ROCK     TX    US      32:35.0   31:58.9   6:24  37  42.0       6        M 35-39   
138   672  MIKA CLINE               F                                   32:36.5   32:09.7   6:26  46  49.3       7        F 45-49   
139   188  JIM LONG                 M      ROUND ROCK     TX    US      32:42.6   32:22.4   6:28  71  54.6       1        M 70-74   
140   231  RACHEL NAVON             F      AUSTIN         TX    US      32:47.7   32:33.6   6:31  22  45.4       14       F 20-24   
141   78   JACK ELLSTON             M      AUSTIN         TX    US      32:57.1   32:39.9   6:32  23  39.7       6        M 20-24   
142   167  MATT KLINGAMAN           M      AUSTIN         TX    US      33:09.5   32:51.9   6:35  27  39.5       6        M 25-29   
143   189  JOYCE LOPEZ              F      AUSTIN         TX    US      33:15.8   32:54.8   6:35  38  45.6       9        F 35-39   
144   143  MICHELLE JAKUBOWSKI      F      AUSTIN         TX    US      33:34.0   33:06.5   6:37  37  45.2       10       F 35-39   
145   164  SARAH KINSEY             F      AUSTIN         TX    US      33:56.4   33:07.2   6:38  42  46.3       5        F 40-44   
146   356  GWEN ZAMBITO             F      AUSTIN         TX    US      33:57.6   33:07.9   6:38  53  51.6       4        F 50-54   
147   184  ELVA LIENDO              F      AUSTIN         TX    US      33:42.4   33:08.3   6:38  31  44.6       13       F 30-34   
148   127  REINA HARDING            F      AUSTIN         TX    US      33:27.8   33:11.9   6:38  22  44.5       15       F 20-24   
149   107  SALISSA GRABER           F      AUSTIN         TX    US      35:42.0   33:19.6   6:40  32  44.4       14       F 30-34   
150   393  TONIA HENDERICKSON       M                                   33:50.4   33:24.9   6:41  48  43.5       7        M 45-49   
151   307  ANN STOREY               F      AUSTIN         TX    US      33:35.3   33:26.7   6:41  42  45.9       6        F 40-44   
152   334  DENNIS WATTS             M      CANYON LAKE    TX    US      33:45.9   33:26.9   6:41  69  51.7       1        M 65-69   
153   166  KELLY KLINGAMAN          F      AUSTIN         TX    US      33:48.4   33:30.6   6:42  27  44.1       12       F 25-29   
154   391  SHANNON SMITH            F                                   33:40.1   33:32.7   6:43  34  44.2       15       F 30-34   
155   218  CYNTHIA MORGAN           F      CEDAR PARK     TX    US      33:58.0   33:32.9   6:43  45  46.8       8        F 45-49   
156   392  AUDRY DON                F                                   34:00.7   33:35.1   6:43  29  44.0       13       F 25-29   
157   254  HECKY POWELL             M      AUSTIN         TX    US      33:53.8   33:36.9   6:43  29  38.7       7        M 25-29   
158   50   GEE CLARK                F      AUSTIN         TX    US      34:06.9   33:43.5   6:45  40  45.0       7        F 40-44   
159   352  SARAH YANES              F      AUSTIN         TX    US      34:41.3   33:50.1   6:46  30  43.6       16       F 30-34   
160   34   MELISSA BUREK            F      CEDAR PARK     TX    US      34:19.5   34:00.5   6:48  31  43.4       17       F 30-34   
161   396  Unknown Partic. 396      M                                   34:15.1   34:01.4   6:48                 8        M 0-14    
162   395  KYLIE HALL               F                                   34:14.0   34:01.8   6:48  16  44.8       2        F 15-19   
163   191  JEFF LUND                M      AUSTIN         TX    US      34:50.6   34:11.3   6:50  50  43.1       7        M 50-54   
164   197  EMERSON MATTHEWS         M      AUSTIN         TX    US      34:31.1   34:15.9   6:51  57  45.5       4        M 55-59   
165   100  BRITTANY GARRISON        F      CEDAR PARK     TX    US      34:55.0   34:32.5   6:54  31  42.8       18       F 30-34   
166   257  PRISCILLA QUINONEZ       F      AUSTIN         TX    US      34:53.1   34:33.3   6:54  27  42.7       14       F 25-29   
167   165  JONATHAN KLEINMAN        M      DALLAS         TX    US      34:57.0   34:43.6   6:57  22  37.4       7        M 20-24   
168   132  JERRY HENKENER           M      CANYON LAKE    TX    US      35:03.5   34:44.4   6:57  77  55.9       1        M 75-99   
169   333  SABRINA WATKINS          F      AUSTIN         TX    US      35:07.9   34:47.6   6:58  28  42.4       15       F 25-29   
170   214  DONALD MINNIS            M      AUSTIN         TX    US      35:26.7   34:49.7   6:58  34  37.9       17       M 30-34   
171   135  FRANCES HILL             F      AUSTIN         TX    US      35:22.0   34:56.9   6:59  52  48.3       5        F 50-54   
172   665  VAL KIEL                 F                                   35:25.7   35:05.8   7:01  21  42.1       16       F 20-24   
173   8    JO AUNE                  F      AUSTIN         TX    US      36:20.6   35:15.4   7:03  62  53.9       1        F 60-64   
174   211  ANNA MENTZER             F      AUSTIN         TX    US      35:45.3   35:16.0   7:03  32  41.9       19       F 30-34   
175   7    EDEN AUNE                F      AUSTIN         TX    US      36:20.3   35:16.1   7:03  24  41.9       17       F 20-24   
176   265  DAVID RODRIGUEZ          M      AUSTIN         TX    US      35:56.0   35:19.5   7:04  34  37.4       18       M 30-34   
177   383  CHARLES KERN             M                                   35:44.5   35:22.0   7:04  42  39.3       11       M 40-44   
178   385  LORI SOLOMON             F                                   35:53.1   35:37.2   7:08  40  42.6       8        F 40-44   
179   27   LINDSEY BORCHARDT        F      FORT WORTH     TX    US      36:10.2   35:44.3   7:09  34  41.5       20       F 30-34   
180   57   JASON DAVIE              M      FORT WORTH     TX    US      36:10.0   35:44.4   7:09  43  39.2       12       M 40-44   
181   287  ADAM SHALLENBERG         M      AUSTIN         TX    US      36:33.9   35:48.4   7:10  33  36.7       19       M 30-34   
182   104  ALEJANDRA GONZALEZ       F      AUSTIN         TX    US      36:11.8   36:03.8   7:12  45  43.6       9        F 45-49   
183   145  ELIABETH JENKINS         F      AUSTIN         TX    US      36:53.9   36:30.8   7:18  44  42.7       9        F 40-44   
184   32   VINA BROWN               F      AUSTIN         TX    US      36:46.7   36:35.9   7:19  35  40.6       11       F 35-39   
185   237  KATHRYN ORR              F      AUSTIN         TX    US      37:14.5   37:06.4   7:26  38  40.5       12       F 35-39   
186   283  CRISTINE SCHMIDT         F      KATY           TX    US      37:43.5   37:23.9   7:29  36  39.8       13       F 35-39   
187   370  KIRA JAMES               F      LEANDER        TX    US      38:36.6   37:56.1   7:35  14  41.6       3        F 0-14    
188   320  VENKATESH THIAGARAJAN    M      AUSTIN         TX    US      38:23.8   38:15.3   7:39  37  35.1       7        M 35-39   
189   258  BRENDA REED              F      AUSTIN         TX    US      39:08.9   38:16.2   7:39  61  49.0       2        F 60-64   
190   670  LENNIS CASSNOVA          F                                   38:36.0   38:17.3   7:39  52  44.1       6        F 50-54   
191   339  MARY WEBER               F      AUSTIN         TX    US      39:04.3   38:19.0   7:40  52  44.1       7        F 50-54   
192   150  WALTER KARNSTADT         M      AUSTIN         TX    US      40:45.4   38:31.9   7:42  38  35.1       8        M 35-39   
193   23   LOUNELL BENFORD          F      AUSTIN         TX    US      38:43.2   38:33.0   7:42  63  49.9       3        F 60-64   
194   24   ELKE BETANCOURTH         F      AUSTIN         TX    US      40:51.3   38:38.0   7:44  31  38.2       21       F 30-34   
195   63   JONATHON DESROCHER       M      NAPLES         FL    US      39:22.6   38:43.6   7:45  42  35.9       13       M 40-44   
196   93   ERIK GALIAN              M      AUSTIN         TX    US      39:27.8   38:45.5   7:45  48  37.5       8        M 45-49   
197   146  JOHN JENKINS             M      AUSTIN         TX    US      39:09.0   38:47.4   7:45  47  37.2       9        M 45-49   
198   17   RUBEN BANDA              M      AUSTIN         TX    US      40:10.1   39:42.6   7:57  40  34.5       14       M 40-44   
199   230  KARINA NAVARRO           F      AUSTIN         TX    US      40:12.3   39:51.0   7:58  23  37.1       18       F 20-24   
200   103  BRITTANI GIPSON          F      AUSTIN         TX    US      40:12.1   39:51.3   7:58  25  37.1       16       F 25-29   
201   244  PATRICK PERKINS          M      ROUND ROCK     TX    US      40:22.5   39:58.6   8:00  48  36.4       10       M 45-49   
202   213  MICHELLE MEZA            F      AUSTIN         TX    US      40:50.2   40:07.1   8:02  28  36.8       17       F 25-29   
203   61   RUJU DESAI               F      AUSTIN         TX    US      41:41.8   40:11.3   8:02  34  36.9       22       F 30-34   
204   261  REBECCA RIOJAS           F      AUSTIN         TX    US      41:22.2   40:37.7   8:08  33  36.4       23       F 30-34   
205   296  SELENA SIERRA            F      AUSTIN         TX    US      41:22.4   40:38.6   8:08  48  39.8       10       F 45-49   
206   120  DOUG GUNTER              M      AUSTIN         TX    US      42:02.1   41:35.6   8:19  32  31.5       20       M 30-34   
207   389  LUKE OCAASIO             M                                   41:57.1   41:43.9   8:21  16  31.8       5        M 15-19   
208   246  MEGHANN PFEIFFER         F      AUSTIN         TX    US      44:46.0   42:14.4   8:27  31  35.0       24       F 30-34   
209   323  TOM TUCKER               M      LEANDER        TX    US      45:20.0   42:17.8   8:28  38  32.0       9        M 35-39   
210   84   DEBORAH FENU             F      PFLUGERVILLE   TX    US      43:22.6   42:52.2   8:34  51  39.0       8        F 50-54   
211   242  LEEANN PEREZ             F      AUSTIN         TX    US      43:11.5   42:53.0   8:34  38  35.0       14       F 35-39   
212   85   TIM FENU                 M      PFLUGERVILLE   TX    US      43:23.0   42:53.1   8:34  49  34.1       11       M 45-49   
213   56   EMILY DADEO              F      AUSTIN         TX    US      43:21.6   43:03.0   8:36  18  34.5       3        F 15-19   
214   375  S. PARSONS               F      AUSTIN         TX    US      43:21.9   43:03.3   8:36  9   41.7       4        F 0-14    
215   398  JILL HAMBURG             F                                   43:46.8   43:21.6   8:40  41  35.2       10       F 40-44   
216   671  THELMA PICHON            F                                   43:44.3   43:26.6   8:41  32  34.0       25       F 30-34   
217   158  ROBERT KELLY             M      AUSTIN         TX    US      43:31.3   43:31.3   8:42  45  32.7       12       M 45-49   
218   2    MADYSON ABOUT            F      AUSTIN         TX    US      44:03.6   43:48.0   8:46  14  36.0       5        F 0-14    
219   212  WILLIAM METZ             M      AUSTIN         TX    US      44:03.6   43:48.5   8:46  36  30.4       10       M 35-39   
220   99   LINDSAY GARNER           F      AUSTIN         TX    US      44:04.2   43:48.6   8:46  29  33.7       18       F 25-29   
221   9565 Unknown Partic. 9565     M                                   44:03.9   43:48.9   8:46                 9        M 0-14    
222   204  REBECCA MCCRACKEN        F      ROUND ROCK     TX    US      46:12.5   45:02.2   9:01  56  39.3       4        F 55-59   
223   80   DANIEL EMMETT            M      AUSTIN         TX    US      45:17.0   45:05.8   9:01  40  30.4       15       M 40-44   
224   79   ASHLEIGH EMMETT          F      AUSTIN         TX    US      45:24.0   45:13.0   9:02  42  33.9       11       F 40-44   
225   160  CYNTHIA KEPLER           F      AUSTIN         TX    US      47:06.7   45:41.0   9:08  44  34.1       12       F 40-44   
226   172  TSAO-CHUEN KU            F      AUSTIN         TX    US      46:30.6   45:48.6   9:10  49  35.7       11       F 45-49   
227   361  A. GALIAN                F      AUSTIN         TX    US      46:30.6   45:49.2   9:10  8   40.5       6        F 0-14    
228   297  MEGAN SLOCUM             F      AUSTIN         TX    US      46:58.3   45:52.3   9:11  35  32.4       15       F 35-39   
229   240  MEREDITH PASLAWSKY       F      AUSTIN         TX    US      46:26.4   46:12.4   9:14  29  32.0       19       F 25-29   
230   38   A. C                     F      AUSTIN         TX    US      46:25.4   46:13.2   9:15  12  35.7       7        F 0-14    
231   171  CINDY KREIDLER           F      GEORGETOWN     TX    US      47:01.0   46:14.1   9:15  58  39.1       5        F 55-59   
232   170  WESTON KOOPMANN          M      GEORGETOWN     TX    US      47:06.0   46:19.8   9:16  25  28.0       8        M 25-29   
233   666  MONICA REYNA             F                                   48:39.9   46:41.7   9:20  34  31.8       26       F 30-34   
234   301  MICHAEL SPAKE            M      AUSTIN         TX    US      47:15.7   47:03.8   9:25  23  27.6       8        M 20-24   
235   123  MEGAN H                  F      AUSTIN         TX    US      47:15.8   47:04.5   9:25  13  34.2       8        F 0-14    
236   336  JENNIFER WEBER           F      GEORGETOWN     TX    US      50:22.9   47:22.9   9:29  50  34.9       9        F 50-54   
237   355  SIRI YEILDING            F      AUSTIN         TX    US      47:47.1   47:36.3   9:31  42  32.2       16       F 35-39   
238   9    CRAIG AUSTIN             M      AUSTIN         TX    US      49:10.0   48:46.7   9:45  43  28.7       16       M 40-44   
239   142  VICKI J                  F      AUSTIN         TX    US      49:02.5   48:49.4   9:46  23  30.2       19       F 20-24   
240   288  ERIN SHALLENBERG         F      AUSTIN         TX    US      49:02.3   48:49.5   9:46  29  30.2       20       F 25-29   
241   381  S. WILSON                M      AUSTIN         TX    US      49:09.4   48:52.1   9:47  9   33.3       10       M 0-14    
242   156  ATHENA KEBANO            F      AUSTIN         TX    US      49:20.9   48:54.3   9:47  46  32.4       12       F 45-49   
243   1    ISABELLA ABOUT           F      AUSTIN         TX    US      49:21.1   49:07.5   9:50  13  32.8       9        F 0-14    
244   194  JACLYN MARROQUIN         F      AUSTIN         TX    US      49:21.7   49:07.9   9:50  29  30.1       21       F 25-29   
245   137  MICHELLE HUBBARD         F      AUSTIN         TX    US      50:15.0   49:36.5   9:55  31  29.8       27       F 30-34   
246   350  KEATON WINTERS           F      AUSTIN         TX    US      50:08.4   49:38.1   9:56  30  29.8       28       F 30-34   
247   138  SCOTT HUBBARD            M      AUSTIN         TX    US      50:14.6   49:38.3   9:56  30  26.2       21       M 30-34   
248   313  SPENSER SYDOW            F      AUSTIN         TX    US      50:08.8   49:39.9   9:56  28  29.7       22       F 25-29   
249   134  TINA HERNANDEZ           F      AUSTIN         TX    US      51:02.2   49:47.0   9:57  58  36.4       6        F 55-59   
250   311  JARRETT SULLIVAN         M      AUSTIN         TX    US      52:36.6   49:53.5   9:59  30  26.1       22       M 30-34   
251   54   STEPHANIE CONTRERAS      F      SAN ANTONIO    TX    US      50:00.1   50:00.1   10:00 27  29.5       23       F 25-29   
252   309  AMANDA STRICKLAND        F      SAN ANTONIO    TX    US      51:11.9   50:13.6   10:03 48  32.2       13       F 45-49   
253   279  ANDREA SANDERS           F      AUSTIN         TX    US      51:03.2   50:20.6   10:04 37  29.7       17       F 35-39   
254   21   NATALIE BECKER           F      AUSTIN         TX    US      50:21.8   50:21.8   10:05 40  30.1       13       F 40-44   
255   176  BRIANNA L                F      AUSTIN         TX    US      50:34.8   50:25.3   10:05 13  32.0       10       F 0-14    
256   224  KINSKI MOSS              F      AUSTIN         TX    US      50:36.0   50:26.2   10:05 29  29.3       24       F 25-29   
257   374  K. L                     F      AUSTIN         TX    US      50:36.3   50:27.2   10:05 12  32.7       11       F 0-14    
258   290  WENDY SHANAFELT          F      AUSTIN         TX    US      50:36.4   50:36.4   10:07 39  29.8       18       F 35-39   
259   380  N. WELKER                M      LEANDER        TX    US      53:53.4   50:51.7   10:10 8   33.8       11       M 0-14    
260   343  JAMES WELKER             M      LEANDER        TX    US      53:54.8   50:52.1   10:10 40  27.0       17       M 40-44   
261   39   JACOB CALHOUN            M      AUSTIN         TX    US      51:59.1   50:59.1   10:12 30  25.5       23       M 30-34   
262   29   JENNY BRESLIN MCGIVNEY   F      AUSTIN         TX    US      51:49.4   51:03.7   10:13 36  29.2       19       F 35-39   
263   248  JODIE PICKIN             F      AUSTIN         TX    US      52:06.5   52:06.5   10:25 44  29.9       14       F 40-44   
264   5    TAMI ALLINDER            F      ROUND ROCK     TX    US      52:06.8   52:06.8   10:25 39  28.9       20       F 35-39   
265   338  MARK WEBER               M      GEORGETOWN     TX    US      53:02.3   52:18.6   10:28 56  29.5       5        M 55-59   
266   400  BETTY HINJOSA            F                                   53:02.3   52:30.7   10:30 51  31.8       10       F 50-54   
267   133  AMANDA HERNANDEZ         F      KYLE           TX    US      53:05.5   52:35.9   10:31 31  28.1       29       F 30-34   
268   367  H. GROSS                 M      AUSTIN         TX    US      53:09.3   52:37.4   10:31 10  29.5       12       M 0-14    
269   117  KELLY GROSS              F      AUSTIN         TX    US      53:09.3   52:37.7   10:31 40  28.8       15       F 40-44   
270   10   KAT B                    F      AUSTIN         TX    US      52:52.2   52:40.6   10:32 14  30.0       12       F 0-14    
271   266  KELLI RODRIGUEZ          F      AUSTIN         TX    US      53:21.9   52:47.2   10:33 34  28.1       30       F 30-34   
272   372  K. KINSEY                F      AUSTIN         TX    US      53:43.2   52:54.5   10:35 10  32.9       13       F 0-14    
273   378  R. ROYZMAN               F      AUSTIN         TX    US      53:46.0   52:55.4   10:35 11  31.9       14       F 0-14    
274   379  P. SHANAFELT             F      AUSTIN         TX    US      53:46.2   52:56.4   10:35 10  32.8       15       F 0-14    
275   369  V. GUERRERO-MESSMORE     F      ROUND ROCK     TX    US      53:56.9   52:58.8   10:36 11  31.9       16       F 0-14    
276   373  T. KINSEY                M      AUSTIN         TX    US      53:49.6   52:58.9   10:36 7   34.5       13       M 0-14    
277   144  GRICELDA JAMES           F      BUDA           TX    US      53:33.9   53:23.7   10:41 39  28.2       21       F 35-39   
278   294  IRENE SIERRA             F      PFLUGERVILLE   TX    US      53:45.7   53:24.3   10:41 40  28.4       16       F 40-44   
279   295  ROBERT SIERRA            M      PFLUGERVILLE   TX    US      53:47.3   53:25.1   10:41 43  26.2       18       M 40-44   
280   113  SYLVIA GREENE            F      AUSTIN         TX    US      56:09.3   54:18.4   10:52 50  30.4       11       F 50-54   
281   112  DAVID GREENE             M      AUSTIN         TX    US      56:09.1   54:19.4   10:52 47  26.5       13       M 45-49   
282   111  AUSTIN GREENE            M      AUSTIN         TX    US      56:09.4   54:19.4   10:52 17  24.1       6        M 15-19   
283   141  ABBY J                   F      AUSTIN         TX    US      54:32.3   54:21.3   10:52 17  27.6       4        F 15-19   
284   377  J. RITTER                M      AUSTIN         TX    US      57:01.4   54:42.7   10:57 8   31.4       14       M 0-14    
285   33   ELIZABETH BUCHANAN       F      AUSTIN         TX    US      54:58.3   54:47.6   10:57 29  26.9       25       F 25-29   
286   209  CHRISTINA MEAD           F      AUSTIN         TX    US      58:56.9   54:53.3   10:59 61  34.2       4        F 60-64   
287   41   JASON CARLYON            M      AUSTIN         TX    US      56:53.1   55:34.1   11:07 44  25.4       19       M 40-44   
288   316  STACY TAYLOR             F      ROUND ROCK     TX    US      56:41.1   55:41.3   11:08 44  28.0       17       F 40-44   
289   263  CALI RITTER              F      AUSTIN         TX    US      58:16.6   55:58.5   11:12 41  27.2       18       F 40-44   
290   364  N. GALLEGOS              M      LEANDER        TX    US      59:07.9   56:28.2   11:18 11  26.4       15       M 0-14    
291   131  EMILY HEIDOLPH           F      ROUND ROCK     TX    US      57:12.9   56:32.6   11:19 17  26.5       5        F 15-19   
292   53   SANDY COACH              F      ROUND ROCK     TX    US      57:13.4   56:32.9   11:19 53  30.2       12       F 50-54   
293   130  CALLIE HEIDOLPH          F      ROUND ROCK     TX    US      57:12.5   56:34.1   11:19 19  26.1       6        F 15-19   
294   205  MARIE MCCULLOUGH         F      KYLE           TX    US      1:00:52.4 56:48.1   11:22 58  31.9       7        F 55-59   
295   221  MERRIE MORRIS-MAZZETTI   F      AUSTIN         TX    US      58:53.5   57:06.5   11:25 50  28.9       13       F 50-54   
296   193  SHELBY MARCONTELL        F      BAYTOWN        TX    US      59:12.8   57:07.6   11:25 24  25.8       20       F 20-24   
297   310  LEE STRICKLAND           M      HOUSTON        TX    US      1:00:01.2 57:14.7   11:27 40  24.0       20       M 40-44   
298   95   ANDY GALLEGOS            M      LEANDER        TX    US      1:00:02.9 57:24.0   11:29 55  26.7       6        M 55-59   
299   44   ASHLEY CASTILLO          F      AUSTIN         TX    US      58:32.8   57:24.8   11:29 28  25.7       26       F 25-29   
300   276  LORI SAGER               F      DAYTON         TX    US      59:29.8   57:26.2   11:29 54  30.1       14       F 50-54   
301   49   SANDRA CHAVEZ            F      BUDA           TX    US      58:22.1   57:48.7   11:33 41  26.4       19       F 40-44   
302   72   MICHAEL EAGEN            M      AUSTIN         TX    US      1:00:02.7 58:14.7   11:39 49  25.1       14       M 45-49   
303   198  CORDELL MAZZETTI         M      AUSTIN         TX    US      1:00:05.6 58:17.8   11:40 15  23.0       7        M 15-19   
304   106  LARRY GOOLSBY            M      SPICEWOOD      TX    US      1:01:42.0 58:53.8   11:47 49  24.8       15       M 45-49   
305   192  MICHAEL MARCONTELL       M      BAYTOWN        TX    US      1:01:22.3 59:17.4   11:51 28  21.9       9        M 25-29   
306   15   JANICE BALDWIN           F      ALLEN          TX    US      1:01:02.1 59:34.2   11:55 61  31.5       5        F 60-64   
307   328  ABIGAIL VILLASENOR       F      SAN ANTONIO    TX    US      1:01:38.8 59:43.6   11:56 29  24.7       27       F 25-29   
308   264  JOHN RITTER              M      AUSTIN         TX    US      1:02:02.5 59:44.4   11:57 46  24.0       16       M 45-49   
309   76   BARBARA EGGLESTON        F      DAYTON         TX    US      1:01:14.7 59:49.5   11:58 55  29.2       8        F 55-59   
310   77   PAT EGGLESTON            M      DAYTON         TX    US      1:01:15.2 59:50.8   11:58 55  25.6       7        M 55-59   
311   347  AMY WILLIAMS             F      AUSTIN         TX    US      1:00:24.1 59:56.6   12:00 33  24.7       31       F 30-34   
312   219  CACHET MORRIS            F      AUSTIN         TX    US      1:00:27.2 59:58.4   12:00 30  24.6       32       F 30-34   
313   181  MARY LEE                 F      DALLAS         TX    US      1:02:23.5 1:00:03.3 12:01 30  24.6       33       F 30-34   
314   105  ALEACIA GOOLSBY          F      SPICEWOOD      TX    US      1:00:27.3 1:00:27.3 12:06 46  26.2       14       F 45-49   
315   97   JACQUELINE GARAGATE      F      KILLEEN        TX    US      1:00:41.3 1:00:41.3 12:08 36  24.6       22       F 35-39   
316   326  THOMAS TWOMEY            M      KILLEEN        TX    US      1:00:43.1 1:00:43.1 12:09 33  21.6       24       M 30-34   
317   199  ROBERT MAZZETTI          M      AUSTIN         TX    US      1:01:03.7 1:00:50.4 12:10 50  24.2       8        M 50-54   
318   179  MAYGAN LANDRY            F      AUSTIN         TX    US      1:03:30.7 1:01:03.5 12:13 36  24.4       23       F 35-39   
319   82   AMY FASH                 F      AUSTIN         TX    US      1:01:25.8 1:01:14.7 12:15 40  24.8       20       F 40-44   
320   354  BRAD YARBROUGH           M      AUSTIN         TX    US      1:01:37.0 1:01:37.0 12:19 47  23.4       17       M 45-49   
321   22   SCOTT BECKER             M      AUSTIN         TX    US      1:01:45.1 1:01:45.1 12:21 48  23.5       18       M 45-49   
322   152  ALEXANDRA KEANINI        F      AUSTIN         TX    US      1:03:13.5 1:01:45.4 12:21 25  23.9       28       F 25-29   
323   368  E. GUADIAN               M      AUSTIN         TX    US      1:03:43.5 1:01:48.9 12:22 2              16       M 0-14    
324   322  LAURALEE TUCKER          F      LEANDER        TX    US      1:05:15.1 1:02:08.3 12:26 43  24.9       21       F 40-44   
325   344  JENNIFER WELKER          F      LEANDER        TX    US      1:05:17.9 1:02:08.4 12:26 41  24.5       22       F 40-44   
326   96   STEPHANIE GALLEGOS       F      LEANDER        TX    US      1:05:41.3 1:02:59.0 12:36 45  25.0       15       F 45-49   
327   200  SAMANTHA MCCANLESS       F      MANCHACA       TX    US      1:05:23.7 1:03:22.3 12:41 27  23.3       29       F 25-29   
328   268  BRIAN ROSE               M      AUSTIN         TX    US      1:06:03.5 1:03:47.9 12:46 55  24.0       8        M 55-59   
329   234  RUBEN NUNEZ              M      AUSTIN         TX    US      1:04:45.3 1:03:53.3 12:47 43  21.9       21       M 40-44   
330   308  KALANI STREICHER         M      AUSTIN         TX    US      1:05:28.8 1:03:58.9 12:48 50  23.1       9        M 50-54   
331   70   NICK DOYLE               M      AUSTIN         TX    US      1:05:31.6 1:04:03.0 12:49 25  20.3       10       M 25-29   
332   128  STEPHANIE HARRIS         F      AUSTIN         TX    US      1:07:43.3 1:04:51.4 12:59 28  22.8       30       F 25-29   
333   363  M. GALLEGOS              F      LEANDER        TX    US      1:07:56.9 1:05:15.7 13:03 12  25.3       17       F 0-14    
334   222  KARA MORRISON            F      AUSTIN         TX    US      1:07:52.3 1:05:37.4 13:07 26  22.5       31       F 25-29   
335   207  MARY JANE MCDONALD       F      CEDAR PARK     TX    US      1:07:08.3 1:05:51.3 13:10 66  30.4       2        F 65-69   
336   109  DENISE GREEN             F      BASTROP        TX    US      1:09:46.4 1:05:55.8 13:11 46  24.0       16       F 45-49   
337   321  MELISSA TREVATHAN-MINNIS F      AUSTIN         TX    US      1:10:00.4 1:06:14.6 13:15 34  22.4       34       F 30-34   
338   319  MELISSA TESTER           F      AUSTIN         TX    US      1:10:01.0 1:06:16.7 13:15 35  22.4       24       F 35-39   
339   73   JAMIE EATON              F      AUSTIN         TX    US      1:12:15.8 1:08:07.5 13:38 38  22.0       25       F 35-39   
340   139  LAMAR HUDSON             F      CEDAR PARK     TX    US      1:09:40.9 1:09:40.9 13:56 47  23.0       17       F 45-49   
341   365  J. GREEN                 F      BASTROP        TX    US      1:11:37.1 1:10:58.7 14:12 4              18       F 0-14    
342   110  JAMES GREEN              M      BASTROP        TX    US      1:11:35.8 1:11:35.8 14:19 42  19.4       22       M 40-44   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     SCOTT KIMBELL 397 30  1       M               17:21.2 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     KAREN SAENZ 275 38  2       F      AUSTIN TX US 18:53.5 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     JORDEN EDWARDS 75  14  4       M      PFLUGERVILLE TX US 20:17.7 
2     AUSTIN TREES   682     16      M                         22:24.8 
3     Z. DAVISON     802 11  17      M                         22:25.0 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     AUSTIN DAVIS    58  16  5       M      AUSTIN TX US 20:23.0 
2     PRINCE MITCHELL 668 15  42      M                   24:45.0 
3     GARRETT WOOD    351 16  45      M      AUSTIN TX US 25:09.3 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     MICHAEL IOFFREDO 140 22  10      M      AUSTIN TX US     21:39.6 
2     BRANDON DESAPIO  62  24  18      M      CEDAR PARK TX US 22:32.3 
3     DEZMOND MOORE    216 20  43      M      AUSTIN TX US     24:45.6 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     STEVE TAYLOR  317 29  22      M      GEORGETOWN TX US 22:54.7 
2     ZACH SIENKIEL 293 25  24      M      HOUSTON TX US    23:00.9 
3     TRENT SHUMATE 291 25  82      M      AUSTIN TX US     27:50.8 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     BRYCE ROTHHAMMER 386 30  3       M                   19:00.9 
2     CRIS ERICKSON    81  30  6       M      AUSTIN TX US 20:57.6 
3     MICHAEL PREIS    255 34  21      M      AUSTIN TX US 22:52.2 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     STEPHEN RODRIGUEZ 267 37  8       M      AUSTIN TX US 21:34.8 
2     BEN WALKER        330 36  12      M      AUSTIN TX US 21:51.0 
3     DAVID TARASI      314 37  15      M      AUSTIN TX US 22:24.3 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     JOHN SAVAGE   280 41  11      M      AUSTIN TX US       21:43.5 
2     RALPH SANCHEZ 278 44  19      M      AUSTIN TX US       22:33.4 
3     MILAN HAWKINS 129 43  28      M      PFLUGERVILLE TX US 23:42.1 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     GHULAM KHAN      161 47  13      M      ROUND ROCK TX US 22:05.9 
2     DAVID GREINER    115 46  77      M      AUSTIN TX US     27:06.9 
3     QUINTON D WALKER 331 47  80      M      ROUND ROCK TX US 27:26.5 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     EDUARDO ALCOCER 3   53  44      M      LEANDER TX US    24:48.7 
2     BRAD BURNHAM    35  54  48      M      ROUND ROCK TX US 25:17.8 
3     SAMSON MARTINEZ 195 52  58      M      ROUND ROCK TX US 26:11.0 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     CHRIS DEMARTINO 60  56  61      M      SAN ANTONIO TX US 26:15.6 
2     DAVID FULLER    90  56  83      M      WINTER PARK FL US 28:02.3 
3     JOHN CAMBELL    394 59  96      M                        28:57.0 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     ROB SANDERS  387 63  9       M                       21:38.5 
2     STEVE BISHOP 25  60  31      M      CEDAR PARK TX US 24:04.0 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     DENNIS WATTS 334 69  152     M      CANYON LAKE TX US 33:26.9 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     JIM LONG 188 71  139     M      ROUND ROCK TX US 32:22.4 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     JERRY HENKENER 132 77  168     M      CANYON LAKE TX US 34:44.4 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     M. BURKHARDT 674 11  51      F                    25:32.3 
2     Y. GALIAN    362 11  95      F      AUSTIN TX US  28:55.6 
3     KIRA JAMES   370 14  187     F      LEANDER TX US 37:56.1 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     LULU WEBER  337 19  53      F      GEORGETOWN TX US 25:47.2 
2     KYLIE HALL  395 16  162     F                       34:01.8 
3     EMILY DADEO 56  18  213     F      AUSTIN TX US     43:03.0 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     ALISSA SALA   677 23  26      F                   23:28.3 
2     JILL ZAMBITO  357 20  33      F      AUSTIN TX US 24:12.4 
3     LAUREN FOSTER 88  24  35      F      AUSTIN TX US 24:22.6 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     MEGAN OBSTA      235 27  7       F      AUSTIN TX US 21:31.6 
2     LYNDSAY SOLIMINE 299 28  27      F      AUSTIN TX US 23:36.0 
3     KELLEY MOORE     217 26  55      F      AUSTIN TX US 26:00.7 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     NATALIE GAULDIN 101 31  14      F      AUSTIN TX US 22:23.5 
2     LISA SACERIO    274 31  20      F      AUSTIN TX US 22:34.2 
3     CAROLINE GAYNOR 102 32  47      F      AUSTIN TX US 25:11.3 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     BRIDGET GAITHER   92  37  52      F      LEANDER TX US    25:45.8 
2     MELINDA GALLAGHER 94  37  64      F      ROUND ROCK TX US 26:22.9 
3     ROBIN GUTIERREZ   121 36  67      F      AUSTIN TX US     26:23.9 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     JENNIFER LASCH 180 43  32      F      AUSTIN TX US 24:10.0 
2     JULIE ROYZMAN  270 41  78      F      AUSTIN TX US 27:13.3 
3     TERESA WELBORN 342 42  88      F      AUSTIN TX US 28:27.1 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     HEATHER KELLY   157 45  30      F      AUSTIN TX US     24:01.9 
2     STELLA MARTINEZ 196 48  60      F      ROUND ROCK TX US 26:13.9 
3     LORI PLICQUE    249 49  98      F      AUSTIN TX US     29:06.9 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     STELLA FREEMAN 399 51  29      F                       23:59.9 
2     Carmen Palla   669 54  130     F                       31:20.8 
3     BARBARA GARCIA 98  54  135     F      ROUND ROCK TX US 31:36.0 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     LESLIE STEVENS 384 58  39      F                   24:26.4 
2     DONNA SCOTT    286 56  89      F      AUSTIN TX US 28:28.9 
3     DAWN ISENSE    678 56  90      F                   28:33.7 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     JO AUNE         8   62  173     F      AUSTIN TX US 35:15.4 
2     BRENDA REED     258 61  189     F      AUSTIN TX US 38:16.2 
3     LOUNELL BENFORD 23  63  193     F      AUSTIN TX US 38:33.0 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     SUSAN KOHAGEN      168 67  62      F      AUSTIN TX US     26:20.4   
2     MARY JANE MCDONALD 207 66  335     F      CEDAR PARK TX US 1:05:51.3 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     KATHY MCWILLIAMS 208 71  109     F      AUSTIN TX US 30:03 

Embed Code