Results For
CEDAR ISLAND 5K SWIM

Avalon, NJ 08202
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender Age City         State Clock   Pace  Division Division GENPLC 
                                                               Time          Place                    
===== === ====================== ====== === ============ ===== ======= ===== ======== ======== ====== 
1     157 JOEY TEPPER            M      17  EGG HARBOR T NJ    0:46:29 15:00 1        M15-19   1      
2     130 JACK CHRISTIAN         M      17  AUDUBON      PA    0:51:41 16:41 2        M15-19   2      
3     74  RON MARKS              M      60  MARMORA      NJ    0:51:46 16:42 1        M60-64   3      
4     112 BRIAN WALTERS          M      43  GLENSIDE     PA    0:51:55 16:45 1        M40-44   4      
5     229 BOB PUGH               M      56  WYNDMOOR     PA    0:52:00 16:47 1        M55-59   5      
6     71  ANDREW NEUMAN          M      13  OCEAN VIEW   NJ    0:54:17 17:31 1        M14&UND  6      
7     129 DYLAN DEWITT           M      14  EGG HARBOR   NJ    0:54:56 17:44 2        M14&UND  7      
8     62  KAITLYN CROUTHAMEL     F      14  CAPE MAY     NJ    0:55:05 17:46 1        F14&UND  1      
9     65  DAVID GASSERT          M      58  HARRISBURG   PA    0:55:15 17:50 2        M55-59   8      
10    81  ROBERT BREITEL         M      51  PHILADELPHIA PA    0:55:48 18:00 1        M50-54   9      
11    160 NIC GRAESSER           M      25  WAYNE        PA    0:55:51 18:01 1        M25-29   10     
12    53  JORDYN RICCIOTTI       F      13  NORTHFIELD   NJ    0:56:52 18:21 2        F14&UND  2      
13    243 MILES CONN             M      14  COLLEGEVILLE PA    0:56:57 18:23 3        M14&UND  11     
14    140 MORGAN CICHEWICZ       F      29  PHILADELPHIA PA    0:58:00 18:43 1        F25-29   3      
15    198 AVA HENDRICKSON        F      15  NEWTOWN SQUA PA    0:58:01 18:43 1        F15-19   4      
16    217 CARLOS RUIZ            M      53  OCEAN CITY   NJ    0:58:04 18:44 2        M50-54   12     
17    141 GUDRUN GRAESSER        F      57  WAYNE        PA    0:59:39 19:15 1        F55-59   5      
18    57  JOHN MCSHANE           M      67  NEWTOWN SQUA PA    0:59:50 19:18 1        M65-69   13     
19    35  SUSAN REICH            F      61  OCEAN CITY   NJ    0:59:56 19:20 1        F60-64   6      
20    238 NICOLE HINSDALE        F      29  GLEN MILLS   PA    0:59:58 19:21 2        F25-29   7      
21    202 DEBBIE LENNOX          F      43  STROUDSBURG  PA    0:59:59 19:21 1        F40-44   8      
22    80  CHRISTOPHER WHITE      M      41  CAPE MAY COU NJ    1:00:05 19:23 2        M40-44   14     
23    117 PAUL HOGAN             M      53  AVALON       NJ    1:00:43 19:36 3        M50-54   15     
24    23  ROB WALTERS            M      45  ARLINGTON    VA    1:01:11 19:45 1        M45-49   16     
25    251 EVAN REED              M      29  WASHINGTON   DC    1:01:29 19:50 2        M25-29   17     
26    155 JOSHUA KROTEC          M      41  WILMINGTON   DE    1:01:50 19:57 3        M40-44   18     
27    168 HOWARD PRIDE           M      61  DANVILLE     PA    1:02:07 20:03 2        M60-64   19     
28    85  BRIAN DONNELLY         M      58  MANAHAWKIN   NJ    1:03:03 20:21 3        M55-59   20     
29    165 NANCY KAPP             F      53  DANVILLE     PA    1:03:08 20:22 1        F50-54   9      
30    185 MICHAEL FARLEY         M      46  DENVER       CO    1:03:20 20:26 2        M45-49   21     
31    92  HANXIANG ZENG          M      33  PHILADELPHIA PA    1:03:26 20:28 1        M30-34   22     
32    236 FEDERICO ANDINO        M      43  CONSHOHOCKEN PA    1:03:31 20:30 4        M40-44   23     
33    138 DAVID HIRSCH           M      60  CAPE MAY CH  NJ    1:03:31 20:30 3        M60-64   24     
34    101 BRADY MOORE            M      19  TABERNACLE   NJ    1:03:42 20:33 3        M15-19   25     
35    222 KATHLEEN COGGSHALL     F      36  SAN FRANCISC CA    1:03:47 20:35 1        F35-39   10     
36    9   DAILEY TIPTON          M      55  WEST CHESTER PA    1:03:48 20:35 4        M55-59   26     
37    214 BRIAN PELLINI          M      40  FURLONG      PA    1:03:52 20:37 5        M40-44   27     
38    216 NOURA HEMADY           F      32  PHILADELPHIA PA    1:03:58 20:39 1        F30-34   11     
39    37  KATE CHIALASTRI        F      31  CONSHOHOCKEN PA    1:04:02 20:40 2        F30-34   12     
40    244 JULIETTE-MARIE DESOUSA F      49  WASHINGTON   DC    1:04:14 20:44 1        F45-49   13     
41    178 MEGAN CARLIN           F      33  VINELAND     NJ    1:04:27 20:48 3        F30-34   14     
42    84  KEVIN WALKER           M      60  OAKLYN       NJ    1:04:49 20:55 4        M60-64   28     
43    99  HAYLEY CONOVER         F      27  OCEAN CITY   NJ    1:04:59 20:58 3        F25-29   15     
44    52  MARK BEGLEY            M      54  MEDFORD LAKE NJ    1:05:11 21:02 4        M50-54   29     
45    70  CHRIS NEUMAN           M      45  OCEAN VIEW   NJ    1:05:15 21:03 3        M45-49   30     
46    83  ROBIN LUKENS           F      22  MANTUA       NJ    1:05:19 21:05 1        F20-24   16     
47    32  JOHN EVANS             M      55  BROOMALL     PA    1:05:52 21:15 5        M55-59   31     
48    56  BRENDAN REGAN          M      18  LINCROFT     NJ    1:06:00 21:18 4        M15-19   32     
49    63  DAVE WILLIAMS          M      53  METUCHEN     NJ    1:06:02 21:18 5        M50-54   33     
50    111 ROBERT BETTEN          M      60  TOMS RIVER   NJ    1:06:24 21:26 5        M60-64   34     
51    87  DAVID THOMPSON         M      62  WEST DEPTFOR NJ    1:06:26 21:26 6        M60-64   35     
52    58  MATT NOONE             M      47  BRYN MAWR    PA    1:06:27 21:27 4        M45-49   36     
53    68  CAROLINE HENLEY        F      27  PHILADELPHIA PA    1:06:32 21:28 4        F25-29   17     
54    5   HILARY HOLSTON         F      34  CHARLESTON   SC    1:06:35 21:29 4        F30-34   18     
55    207 MARY ELIZABETH MILLER  F      32  RALEIGH      NC    1:06:43 21:32 5        F30-34   19     
56    127 ANDREA MARSH           F      53  BALTIMORE    MD    1:06:56 21:36 2        F50-54   20     
57    241 GLYNIS BRAUN           F      23  PHILADELPHIA PA    1:06:59 21:37 2        F20-24   21     
58    258 JAMES DECKER           M      39  WAYNE        PA    1:07:03 21:38 1        M35-39   37     
59    237 KRISTEN WOJNOVICK      F      47  HAVERTOWN    PA    1:07:06 21:39 2        F45-49   22     
60    19  SEAN HARBISON          M      59  PHILADELPHIA PA    1:07:11 21:41 6        M55-59   38     
61    162 JOANNE HOPKINS         F      42  PERKASIE     PA    1:07:14 21:42 2        F40-44   23     
62    153 ROSS SIMMONS           M      55  SAN DIEGO    CA    1:07:45 21:52 7        M55-59   39     
63    116 RICH MONTGOMERY        M      53  SEWELL       NJ    1:07:55 21:55 6        M50-54   40     
64    27  COLIN BEHR             M      33  PHILADELPHIA PA    1:08:00 21:56 2        M30-34   41     
65    139 BRENDAN DABAGIAN       M      23  MEDIA        PA    1:08:25 22:05 1        M20-24   42     
66    206 JEAN VOIGTSBERGER      F      55  PHILADELPHIA PA    1:08:39 22:09 2        F55-59   24     
67    24  KARI ANDREASEN         F      43  MEDIA        PA    1:08:42 22:10 3        F40-44   25     
68    114 TODD CULP              M      39  MEDIA        PA    1:08:44 22:11 2        M35-39   43     
69    36  SHARA NEIDELL          F      52  PHILADELPHIA PA    1:08:57 22:15 3        F50-54   26     
70    149 KAREN CICHEWICZ        F      54  GLENMOORE    PA    1:08:59 22:15 4        F50-54   27     
71    205 TED HYMEL              M      45  WAYNE        PA    1:09:06 22:18 5        M45-49   44     
72    257 DAVID GORMAN           M      60  HOLLIDAYSBUR PA    1:09:13 22:20 7        M60-64   45     
73    231 TIM MCGLINCHY          M      48  ORELAND      PA    1:09:20 22:22 6        M45-49   46     
74    16  CORA TORRES            F      49  PHILADELPHIA PA    1:09:22 22:23 3        F45-49   28     
75    246 LAUREN BECKER          F      37  WASHINGTON   DC    1:09:26 22:24 2        F35-39   29     
76    22  TINA ZAPPILE           F      42  MEDFORD      NJ    1:09:31 22:26 4        F40-44   30     
77    172 LYNNE EVANS            F      57  WALLINGFORD  PA    1:09:35 22:27 3        F55-59   31     
78    163 KYLIE BIGLER           F      28  MEDFORD      NJ    1:09:43 22:30 5        F25-29   32     
79    145 JEFF KIESEL            M      44  VOORHEES     NJ    1:09:44 22:30 6        M40-44   47     
80    90  BONNIE SOTIRE          F      66  AVALON       NJ    1:09:53 22:33 1        F65-69   33     
81    2   RICHARD MELCHIOR       M      39  WOODBURY     NJ    1:09:59 22:35 3        M35-39   48     
82    150 JACK WIXTED            M      65  MEDFORD      NJ    1:10:07 22:37 2        M65-69   49     
83    250 NICOLE SPEIGEL         F      35  OAKLYN       NJ    1:10:11 22:39 3        F35-39   34     
84    136 GREGORY GALLO          M      46  LINCROFT     NJ    1:10:18 22:41 7        M45-49   50     
85    89  LARS BROWN             M      44  MEDFORD      NJ    1:10:20 22:42 7        M40-44   51     
86    199 THOMAS GILMORE         M      45  KING OF PRUS PA    1:10:24 22:43 8        M45-49   52     
87    259 WILL MOREY             M      62  WILDWOOD CRE NJ    1:10:41 22:48 8        M60-64   53     
88    88  VALERIE BEACH          F      36  HADDONFIELD  NJ    1:10:42 22:49 4        F35-39   35     
89    15  JAMES BALIKO           M      53  CHERRY HILL  NJ    1:10:47 22:50 7        M50-54   54     
90    255 ROBERT COYNE           M      50  PLAINFIELD   NJ    1:10:51 22:52 8        M50-54   55     
91    69  ROBYN BULICKI          F      41  VOORHEES     NJ    1:11:00 22:55 5        F40-44   36     
92    248 MIKE HARKER            M      30  WAYNE        PA    1:11:01 22:55 3        M30-34   56     
93    152 JOHN WAGNER            M      57  NEWTOWN SQUA PA    1:11:03 22:56 8        M55-59   57     
94    151 GLENN DREES            M      58  CINCINNATI   OH    1:11:07 22:57 9        M55-59   58     
95    167 KATHRYN GAVLICK        F      28  LEMOYNE      PA    1:11:09 22:57 6        F25-29   37     
96    100 JEFFREY MOORE          M      53  TABERNACLE   NJ    1:11:15 23:00 9        M50-54   59     
97    4   PETER HOLSTON          M      67  MEDIA        PA    1:11:23 23:02 3        M65-69   60     
98    225 BOB WALKER             M      54  HARRISBURG   PA    1:11:27 23:03 10       M50-54   61     
99    55  TIM REGAN              M      56  LINCROFT     NJ    1:11:34 23:06 10       M55-59   62     
100   12  MIDGE KERR             F      55  AVALON       NJ    1:11:35 23:06 4        F55-59   38     
101   118 ANDREW IFORD           M      20  LINWOOD      PA    1:11:36 23:06 2        M20-24   63     
102   59  EPONINE LUPO           F      29  CHERRY HILL  NJ    1:11:40 23:07 7        F25-29   39     
103   192 WILL REINER            M      45  LINWOOD      NJ    1:11:42 23:08 9        M45-49   64     
104   200 JONATHAN COUGHENOUR    M      44  AUDUBON      NJ    1:11:50 23:11 8        M40-44   65     
105   38  DARREN HANSEN          M      43  SEA ISLE CIT NJ    1:11:58 23:13 9        M40-44   66     
106   44  FRANCIS SHORT          M      48  LINWOOD      NJ    1:12:07 23:16 10       M45-49   67     
107   45  SUSAN JURUSZ           F      43  WILDWOOD     NJ    1:12:12 23:18 6        F40-44   40     
108   40  CHRISTOPHER LISANTI    M      61  RALEIGH      NC    1:12:39 23:26 9        M60-64   68     
109   227 DOUG FROHOCK           M      68  MARMORA      NJ    1:12:55 23:32 4        M65-69   69     
110   220 TERRY KITA             M      62  COLLEGEVILLE PA    1:13:20 23:40 10       M60-64   70     
111   51  GINGER ROPKA           F      51  CHERRY HILL  NJ    1:13:23 23:41 5        F50-54   41     
112   245 MEG COCHRAN            F      36  BETHESDA     MD    1:13:36 23:45 5        F35-39   42     
113   54  OWSLEY D'IGNAZIO       M      64  OXFORD       PA    1:13:43 23:47 11       M60-64   71     
114   226 ANDREA FIRTH           F      57  MORAGA       CA    1:13:53 23:50 5        F55-59   43     
115   233 CHRIS COMPONOVO        M      50  WAYNE        PA    1:14:02 23:53 11       M50-54   72     
116   94  GEORGE MEAGHER         M      74  AMBLER       PA    1:14:38 24:05 1        M70+     73     
117   184 LISA DALE              F      50  NEW YORK     NY    1:15:41 24:25 6        F50-54   44     
118   133 REBECCA SMITH          F      57  WEST CHESTER PA    1:15:45 24:26 6        F55-59   45     
119   254 RICHARD GOLEMBIOSKI    M      60  VERNON       NJ    1:16:14 24:36 12       M60-64   74     
120   219 MATTHEW PALOMBARO      M      43  GLENSIDE     PA    1:16:22 24:38 10       M40-44   75     
121   91  KIM MCDONALD           F      30  CHERRY HILL  NJ    1:16:25 24:39 6        F30-34   46     
122   25  MELISSA STOCKER        F      36  CAPE MAY COU NJ    1:16:42 24:45 6        F35-39   47     
123   234 JIM O'BOSKY            M      50  SPARTA       NJ    1:16:50 24:48 12       M50-54   76     
124   239 JOHN CRILLY            M      55  SHREWSBURY   NJ    1:17:12 24:54 11       M55-59   77     
125   169 ALLISON MORGAN         F      38  CAPE MAY     NJ    1:17:13 24:55 7        F35-39   48     
126   42  DUSTIN LARICKS         M      42  SEA ISLE CIT NJ    1:17:19 24:57 11       M40-44   78     
127   209 JACK RINGWOOD          M      62  MOORESTOWN   NJ    1:17:37 25:02 13       M60-64   79     
128   28  RAY HYER               M      50  LOWER GWYNED PA    1:17:40 25:03 13       M50-54   80     
129   182 STEPHANIE CLARK        F      44  CONSHOHOCKEN PA    1:17:50 25:07 7        F40-44   49     
130   190 JOSEPH MCCABE          M      56  VILLANOVA    PA    1:18:04 25:11 12       M55-59   81     
131   73  BRIAN FRANCO           M      29  HOBOKEN      NJ    1:18:05 25:12 3        M25-29   82     
132   177 TOM FLOURNOY           M      61  PORT REPUBLI NJ    1:18:13 25:14 14       M60-64   83     
133   146 MATTHEW CONOVER        M      38  MORRISVILLE  PA    1:18:18 25:16 4        M35-39   84     
134   173 MARK LUTZ              M      58  NEWTOWN      PA    1:18:31 25:20 13       M55-59   85     
135   67  CYNTHIA HENLEY         F      61  PALMETTO BAY FL    1:18:37 25:22 2        F60-64   50     
136   124 LAURA PYOTT            F      50  WAYNE        PA    1:18:48 25:25 7        F50-54   51     
137   104 MAGGIE WARNER          F      39  WILDWOOD     NJ    1:18:54 25:27 8        F35-39   52     
138   48  CHRISTOPHER RAGHEB     M      51  POTOMAC      MD    1:18:57 25:29 14       M50-54   86     
139   175 RHIANNE LOWE           F      26  AVALON       NJ    1:19:01 25:30 8        F25-29   53     
140   137 EDWARD PARSLEY         M      51  PHILADELPHIA PA    1:19:07 25:32 15       M50-54   87     
141   159 AMY WINNEMORE          F      42  SPRINGFIELD  PA    1:19:13 25:34 8        F40-44   54     
142   33  ELGIN AKARSOY          M      37  MEDIA        PA    1:19:16 25:34 5        M35-39   88     
143   10  LINDA RECK             F      57  MEDIA        PA    1:19:22 25:36 7        F55-59   55     
144   126 JANE BERGANON          F      54  W. CHESTER   PA    1:19:46 25:44 8        F50-54   56     
145   30  MIKE KEELE             M      53  BEL AIR      MD    1:20:27 25:57 16       M50-54   89     
146   82  ROB-EILEEN LUKENS      M      57  MANTUA       NJ    1:20:55 26:06 14       M55-59   90     
147   13  JEAN MOY               F      64  WOODBURY HEI NJ    1:20:55 26:07 3        F60-64   57     
148   164 KEN TERMINI            M      55  NAZARETH     PA    1:21:01 26:08 15       M55-59   91     
149   105 RICHARD WALLACE        M      71  ENGLISHTOWN  NJ    1:21:59 26:27 2        M70+     92     
150   115 TOM DWYER              M      56  PHILADELPHIA PA    1:22:20 26:34 16       M55-59   93     
151   195 NICHOLAS WOODRING      M      52  OCEAN CITY   NJ    1:22:25 26:36 17       M50-54   94     
152   107 THOMAS EVANS           M      60  GLENSIDE     PA    1:22:53 26:44 15       M60-64   95     
153   224 STEVE ALEXANDER        M      62  CHERRY HILL  NJ    1:23:00 26:47 16       M60-64   96     
154   17  MARC MANCINELLI        M      40  COLLINGSWOOD NJ    1:23:10 26:50 12       M40-44   97     
155   181 KATHY PRIDE            F      59  DANVILLE     PA    1:23:20 26:53 8        F55-59   58     
156   166 KARL KAPP              M      52  DANVILLE     PA    1:23:24 26:54 18       M50-54   98     
157   249 KATE CONNOLLY          F      36  PLYMOUTH MEE PA    1:24:26 27:15 9        F35-39   59     
158   86  LAUREN CASKEY          F      33  PHILADELPHIA PA    1:24:27 27:15 7        F30-34   60     
159   120 CARL GOLD              M      62  TOWSON       MD    1:24:28 27:15 17       M60-64   99     
160   196 PATRICIA JORDAN        F      59  LONGPORT     NJ    1:24:36 27:18 9        F55-59   61     
161   228 JEROME LOMBARD         M      58  AVALON       NJ    1:24:37 27:18 17       M55-59   100    
162   20  MEGHAN O'KEEFE         F      24  GLEN MILLS   PA    1:24:47 27:21 3        F20-24   62     
163   197 HEIDI HENDRICKSON      F      46  NEWTOWN SQUA PA    1:24:51 27:23 4        F45-49   63     
164   230 FRANK VACCARO          M      35  PROSPECT PAR PA    1:25:00 27:26 6        M35-39   101    
165   187 JANA NOGOWSKI          F      47  WILLOW GROVE PA    1:25:05 27:27 5        F45-49   64     
166   134 SAMANTHA MOUSER        F      32  SPRINGFIELD  PA    1:25:15 27:30 8        F30-34   65     
167   64  TIM FLANAGAN           M      47  NEWTOWN      PA    1:25:37 27:38 11       M45-49   102    
168   161 TERRY MCCONNELL        M      72  STONE HARBOR NJ    1:26:16 27:50 3        M70+     103    
169   43  JOHN DEPUTTER          M      52  SOMERS POINT NJ    1:26:35 27:56 19       M50-54   104    
170   204 DELIA PEREZ            F      67  NATIONAL PAR NJ    1:26:41 27:58 2        F65-69   66     
171   148 MICHAEL DREES          M      48  SEWELL       NJ    1:26:45 27:59 12       M45-49   105    
172   66  NORA WHITTAKER JONES   F      40  CONSHOHOCKEN PA    1:26:53 28:02 9        F40-44   67     
173   218 PRESTON LEWIS          M      56  SPOKANE      WA    1:27:20 28:11 18       M55-59   106    
174   256 DREW SWOPE             M      56  STONE HARBOR NJ    1:27:27 28:13 19       M55-59   107    
175   1   LINDA TOMLIN           F      45  WILDWOOD     NJ    1:28:05 28:25 6        F45-49   68     
176   14  LORI RAFFERTY          F      59  ARDMORE      PA    1:28:06 28:26 10       F55-59   69     
177   240 GEORGIE HUSTON         F      42  CAPE MAY COU NJ    1:28:48 28:39 10       F40-44   70     
178   232 NANCY REILLY           F      47  CAPE MAY     NJ    1:28:51 28:40 7        F45-49   71     
179   11  DON CABRERA            M      53  WILDWOOD     NJ    1:29:01 28:43 20       M50-54   108    
180   186 COLLEEN KIRK           F      54  CHESTER SPRI PA    1:29:28 28:52 9        F50-54   72     
181   97  LARRY MULLIGAN         M      60  MOORESTOWN   NJ    1:29:38 28:55 18       M60-64   109    
182   60  BILL HOOPER JR         M      72  OCEAN CITY   NJ    1:29:48 28:59 4        M70+     110    
183   179 BRIAN SMITH            M      40  HADDONFIELD  NJ    1:29:54 29:00 13       M40-44   111    
184   46  KERRY MEYER            F      29  PHILADELPHIA PA    1:29:58 29:01 9        F25-29   73     
185   131 KAREN GLANZ            F      65  BALA CYNWYD  PA    1:32:14 29:46 3        F65-69   74     
186   174 MATTHEW SYKES          M      34  CAPE MAY COU NJ    1:32:32 29:51 4        M30-34   112    
187   193 CHARLENE ELLESTAD      F      64  AVONDALE     PA    1:32:57 29:59 4        F60-64   75     
188   154 TERRI PERI             F      57  MAHWAH       NJ    1:33:23 30:08 11       F55-59   76     
189   210 BRADLEY LEISURE        M      64  BLAIN        PA    1:34:21 30:27 19       M60-64   113    
190   121 STACEY HOWARD          F      49  CAPE MAY COU NJ    1:34:28 30:29 8        F45-49   77     
191   122 CHRIS HOWARD           M      57  CAPE MAY COU NJ    1:34:32 30:30 20       M55-59   114    
192   49  FRANCINE SPRINGER      F      48  CAPE MAY COU NJ    1:34:38 30:32 9        F45-49   78     
193   183 JOE BANKS              M      35  PHILADELPHIA PA    1:34:47 30:35 7        M35-39   115    
194   191 KAREN LOPEZ            F      35  BEAR         DE    1:34:52 30:37 10       F35-39   79     
195   98  PATRICK JOYCE          M      55  SPRINGFIELD  PA    1:35:10 30:42 21       M55-59   116    
196   39  MARINA SADIKOSKA       F      51  BLOOMINGDALE NJ    1:35:23 30:47 10       F50-54   80     
197   41  JASON HOOPER           M      45  BRADLEY BEAC NJ    1:36:39 31:11 13       M45-49   117    
198   34  JILLIAN WINTERMUTE     F      39  BELLMAWR     NJ    1:36:42 31:12 11       F35-39   81     
199   128 SHARON MARINO          F      58  SOUTHAMPTON  PA    1:37:24 31:25 12       F55-59   82     
200   235 DANIELLE VACCARO       F      37  PROSPECT PAR PA    1:39:29 32:06 12       F35-39   83     
201   143 DIANE MCMANUS          F      68  UPPER DARBY  PA    1:40:02 32:16 4        F65-69   84     
202   50  CHRISTINE FLANAGAN     F      49  HADDONFIELD  NJ    1:40:07 32:18 10       F45-49   85     
203   119 PAUL DEMARCO           M      56  EGG HARBOR T NJ    1:41:14 32:40 22       M55-59   118    
204   158 VALERIE DEJOSEPH       F      58  WILDWOOD     NJ    1:41:36 32:47 13       F55-59   86     
205   253 ROBERT PAGE            M      51  CHOBHAM      NJ    1:45:50 34:09 21       M50-54   119    
206   125 MICHELLE MCGUINNESS    F      44  ELVERSON     PA    1:45:59 34:12 11       F40-44   87     
207   96  JOHN MARTIN            M      62  ELVERSON     PA    1:46:23 34:19 20       M60-64   120    
208   72  KELLY SALMON           F      41  ORELAND      PA    1:47:12 34:35 12       F40-44   88     
209   252 BARBARA CLARKE         F      61  W CHESTER    PA    1:47:17 34:37 5        F60-64   89     
210   110 PETE ESPOSITO          M      41  PHILADELPHIA PA    1:47:25 34:39 14       M40-44   121    
211   208 NANCY MILLER           F      69  GREENSBORO   NC    1:47:52 34:48 5        F65-69   90     
212   123 TAMIE GANGLOFF         F      44  MALVERN      PA    1:47:58 34:50 13       F40-44   91     
213   142 DANA MCELHINNEY        F      52  PHILADELPHIA PA    1:48:07 34:53 11       F50-54   92     
214   189 LISA CONNOLLY          F      56  STONE HARBOR NJ    1:48:13 34:55 14       F55-59   93     


F14&UND
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     KAITLYN CROUTHAMEL 62  14  8       F      CAPE MAY NJ US   55:05 
2     JORDYN RICCIOTTI   53  13  12      F      NORTHFIELD NJ US 56:52 


F15-19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     AVA HENDRICKSON 198 15  15      F      NEWTOWN SQUA PA US 58:01 


F20-24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     ROBIN LUKENS   83  22  46      F      MANTUA NJ US       1:05:19 
2     GLYNIS BRAUN   241 23  57      F      PHILADELPHIA PA US 1:06:59 
3     MEGHAN O'KEEFE 20  24  162     F      GLEN MILLS PA US   1:24:47 


F25-29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     MORGAN CICHEWICZ 140 29  14      F      PHILADELPHIA PA US 58:00   
2     NICOLE HINSDALE  238 29  20      F      GLEN MILLS PA US   59:58   
3     HAYLEY CONOVER   99  27  43      F      OCEAN CITY NJ US   1:04:59 
4     CAROLINE HENLEY  68  27  53      F      PHILADELPHIA PA US 1:06:32 
5     KYLIE BIGLER     163 28  78      F      MEDFORD NJ US      1:09:43 


F30-34
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     NOURA HEMADY          216 32  38      F      PHILADELPHIA PA US 1:03:58 
2     KATE CHIALASTRI       37  31  39      F      CONSHOHOCKEN PA US 1:04:02 
3     MEGAN CARLIN          178 33  41      F      VINELAND NJ US     1:04:27 
4     HILARY HOLSTON        5   34  54      F      CHARLESTON SC US   1:06:35 
5     MARY ELIZABETH MILLER 207 32  55      F      RALEIGH NC US      1:06:43 


F35-39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     KATHLEEN COGGSHALL 222 36  35      F      SAN FRANCISC CA US 1:03:47 
2     LAUREN BECKER      246 37  75      F      WASHINGTON DC US   1:09:26 
3     NICOLE SPEIGEL     250 35  83      F      OAKLYN NJ US       1:10:11 
4     VALERIE BEACH      88  36  88      F      HADDONFIELD NJ US  1:10:42 
5     MEG COCHRAN        245 36  112     F      BETHESDA MD US     1:13:36 


F40-44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     DEBBIE LENNOX  202 43  21      F      STROUDSBURG PA US 59:59   
2     JOANNE HOPKINS 162 42  61      F      PERKASIE PA US    1:07:14 
3     KARI ANDREASEN 24  43  67      F      MEDIA PA US       1:08:42 
4     TINA ZAPPILE   22  42  76      F      MEDFORD NJ US     1:09:31 
5     ROBYN BULICKI  69  41  91      F      VOORHEES NJ US    1:11:00 


F45-49
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     JULIETTE-MARIE DESOUSA 244 49  40      F      WASHINGTON DC US   1:04:14 
2     KRISTEN WOJNOVICK      237 47  59      F      HAVERTOWN PA US    1:07:06 
3     CORA TORRES            16  49  74      F      PHILADELPHIA PA US 1:09:22 
4     HEIDI HENDRICKSON      197 46  163     F      NEWTOWN SQUA PA US 1:24:51 
5     JANA NOGOWSKI          187 47  165     F      WILLOW GROVE PA US 1:25:05 


F50-54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     NANCY KAPP      165 53  29      F      DANVILLE PA US     1:03:08 
2     ANDREA MARSH    127 53  56      F      BALTIMORE MD US    1:06:56 
3     SHARA NEIDELL   36  52  69      F      PHILADELPHIA PA US 1:08:57 
4     KAREN CICHEWICZ 149 54  70      F      GLENMOORE PA US    1:08:59 
5     GINGER ROPKA    51  51  111     F      CHERRY HILL NJ US  1:13:23 


F55-59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     GUDRUN GRAESSER   141 57  17      F      WAYNE PA US        59:39   
2     JEAN VOIGTSBERGER 206 55  66      F      PHILADELPHIA PA US 1:08:39 
3     LYNNE EVANS       172 57  77      F      WALLINGFORD PA US  1:09:35 
4     MIDGE KERR        12  55  100     F      AVALON NJ US       1:11:35 
5     ANDREA FIRTH      226 57  114     F      MORAGA CA US       1:13:53 


F60-64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     SUSAN REICH       35  61  19      F      OCEAN CITY NJ US   59:56   
2     CYNTHIA HENLEY    67  61  135     F      PALMETTO BAY FL US 1:18:37 
3     JEAN MOY          13  64  147     F      WOODBURY HEI NJ US 1:20:55 
4     CHARLENE ELLESTAD 193 64  187     F      AVONDALE PA US     1:32:57 
5     BARBARA CLARKE    252 61  209     F      W CHESTER PA US    1:47:17 


F65-69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     BONNIE SOTIRE 90  66  80      F      AVALON NJ US       1:09:53 
2     DELIA PEREZ   204 67  170     F      NATIONAL PAR NJ US 1:26:41 
3     KAREN GLANZ   131 65  185     F      BALA CYNWYD PA US  1:32:14 
4     DIANE MCMANUS 143 68  201     F      UPPER DARBY PA US  1:40:02 
5     NANCY MILLER  208 69  211     F      GREENSBORO NC US   1:47:52 


M14&UND
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     ANDREW NEUMAN 71  13  6       M      OCEAN VIEW NJ US   54:17 
2     DYLAN DEWITT  129 14  7       M      EGG HARBOR NJ US   54:56 
3     MILES CONN    243 14  13      M      COLLEGEVILLE PA US 56:57 


M15-19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     JOEY TEPPER    157 17  1       M      EGG HARBOR T NJ US 46:29   
2     JACK CHRISTIAN 130 17  2       M      AUDUBON PA US      51:41   
3     BRADY MOORE    101 19  34      M      TABERNACLE NJ US   1:03:42 
4     BRENDAN REGAN  56  18  48      M      LINCROFT NJ US     1:06:00 


M20-24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     BRENDAN DABAGIAN 139 23  65      M      MEDIA PA US   1:08:25 
2     ANDREW IFORD     118 20  101     M      LINWOOD PA US 1:11:36 


M25-29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     NIC GRAESSER 160 25  11      M      WAYNE PA US      55:51   
2     EVAN REED    251 29  25      M      WASHINGTON DC US 1:01:29 
3     BRIAN FRANCO 73  29  131     M      HOBOKEN NJ US    1:18:05 


M30-34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     HANXIANG ZENG 92  33  31      M      PHILADELPHIA PA US 1:03:26 
2     COLIN BEHR    27  33  64      M      PHILADELPHIA PA US 1:08:00 
3     MIKE HARKER   248 30  92      M      WAYNE PA US        1:11:01 
4     MATTHEW SYKES 174 34  186     M      CAPE MAY COU NJ US 1:32:32 


M35-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     JAMES DECKER     258 39  58      M      WAYNE PA US       1:07:03 
2     TODD CULP        114 39  68      M      MEDIA PA US       1:08:44 
3     RICHARD MELCHIOR 2   39  81      M      WOODBURY NJ US    1:09:59 
4     MATTHEW CONOVER  146 38  133     M      MORRISVILLE PA US 1:18:18 
5     ELGIN AKARSOY    33  37  142     M      MEDIA PA US       1:19:16 


M40-44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     BRIAN WALTERS     112 43  4       M      GLENSIDE PA US     51:55   
2     CHRISTOPHER WHITE 80  41  22      M      CAPE MAY COU NJ US 1:00:05 
3     JOSHUA KROTEC     155 41  26      M      WILMINGTON DE US   1:01:50 
4     FEDERICO ANDINO   236 43  32      M      CONSHOHOCKEN PA US 1:03:31 
5     BRIAN PELLINI     214 40  37      M      FURLONG PA US      1:03:52 


M45-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     ROB WALTERS    23  45  24      M      ARLINGTON VA US  1:01:11 
2     MICHAEL FARLEY 185 46  30      M      DENVER CO US     1:03:20 
3     CHRIS NEUMAN   70  45  45      M      OCEAN VIEW NJ US 1:05:15 
4     MATT NOONE     58  47  52      M      BRYN MAWR PA US  1:06:27 
5     TED HYMEL      205 45  71      M      WAYNE PA US      1:09:06 


M50-54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     ROBERT BREITEL 81  51  10      M      PHILADELPHIA PA US 55:48   
2     CARLOS RUIZ    217 53  16      M      OCEAN CITY NJ US   58:04   
3     PAUL HOGAN     117 53  23      M      AVALON NJ US       1:00:43 
4     MARK BEGLEY    52  54  44      M      MEDFORD LAKE NJ US 1:05:11 
5     DAVE WILLIAMS  63  53  49      M      METUCHEN NJ US     1:06:02 


M55-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     BOB PUGH       229 56  5       M      WYNDMOOR PA US     52:00   
2     DAVID GASSERT  65  58  9       M      HARRISBURG PA US   55:15   
3     BRIAN DONNELLY 85  58  28      M      MANAHAWKIN NJ US   1:03:03 
4     DAILEY TIPTON  9   55  36      M      WEST CHESTER PA US 1:03:48 
5     JOHN EVANS     32  55  47      M      BROOMALL PA US     1:05:52 


M60-64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     RON MARKS     74  60  3       M      MARMORA NJ US     51:46   
2     HOWARD PRIDE  168 61  27      M      DANVILLE PA US    1:02:07 
3     DAVID HIRSCH  138 60  33      M      CAPE MAY CH NJ US 1:03:31 
4     KEVIN WALKER  84  60  42      M      OAKLYN NJ US      1:04:49 
5     ROBERT BETTEN 111 60  50      M      TOMS RIVER NJ US  1:06:24 


M65-69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     JOHN MCSHANE  57  67  18      M      NEWTOWN SQUA PA US 59:50   
2     JACK WIXTED   150 65  82      M      MEDFORD NJ US      1:10:07 
3     PETER HOLSTON 4   67  97      M      MEDIA PA US        1:11:23 
4     DOUG FROHOCK  227 68  109     M      MARMORA NJ US      1:12:55 


M70+
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     GEORGE MEAGHER  94  74  116     M      AMBLER PA US       1:14:38 
2     RICHARD WALLACE 105 71  149     M      ENGLISHTOWN NJ US  1:21:59 
3     TERRY MCCONNELL 161 72  168     M      STONE HARBOR NJ US 1:26:16 
4     BILL HOOPER JR  60  72  182     M      OCEAN CITY NJ US   1:29:48 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.