Results For
CEDAR ISLAND 5K SWIM

Avalon, NJ 08202
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender Age City           State Clock   Pace     Division Division GENPLC 
                                                               Time             Place                    
===== === ==================== ====== === ============== ===== ======= ======== ======== ======== ====== 
1     82  CLAYTON BERNAUER     M      17  PARSIPPANY     NJ    0:48:24 15:37    1        M15-19   1      
2     7   DYLAN DEWITT         M      15  EGG HARBOR T   NJ    0:51:03 16:28    2        M15-19   2      
3     36  JACK CHRISTIAN       M      18  AUDUBON        PA    0:51:21 16:34    3        M15-19   3      
4     57  LIZZY WASHBURN       F      15  SUMMIT         NJ    0:51:26 16:36    1        F15-19   1      
5     5   BRIAN WALTERS        M      44  GLENSIDE       PA    0:51:48 16:43    1        M40-44   4      
6     3   MILES CONN           M      15  COLLEGEVILLE   PA    0:51:59 16:47    4        M15-19   5      
7     26  JORDYN RICCIOTTI     F      14  NORTHFIELD     NJ    0:52:05 16:48    1        F14&UND  2      
8     15  EMILY THOMPSON       F      14  BASKING RIDG   NJ    0:52:09 16:50    2        F14&UND  3      
9     33  ALEXANDRA SOMERS     F      14  RINGOES        NJ    0:52:17 16:52    3        F14&UND  4      
10    69  ANDREW NEUMAN        M      14  OCEAN VIEW     NJ    0:52:25 16:55    1        M14&UND  6      
11    10  JIMMY ROLLINS        M      54  OCEAN CITY     NJ    0:53:03 17:07    1        M50-54   7      
12    45  SHANE BRACE          M      16  HERSHEY        PA    0:53:34 17:17    5        M15-19   8      
13    6   BOB PUGH             M      57  WYNDMOOR       PA    0:54:04 17:27    1        M55-59   9      
14    49  COLIN MEJIAS         M      15  CHESTERFIELD   NJ    0:54:08 17:28    6        M15-19   10     
15    18  ROB MONTGOMERY       M      52  PHILADELPHIA   PA    0:54:10 17:29    2        M50-54   11     
16    9   RON MARKS            M      61  MARMORA        NJ    0:54:15 17:30    1        M60-64   12     
17    13  BLAKE ESHELMAN       M      19  AVALON         NJ    0:54:23 17:33    7        M15-19   13     
18    59  LUKE BRENNAN         M      14  ROBBINSVILLE   NJ    0:54:39 17:38    2        M14&UND  14     
19    4   MICHAEL BRENNAN      M      20  ALLENTOWN      PA    0:54:52 17:42    1        M20-24   15     
20    58  TIFFANY BRENNAN      F      43  ROBBINSVILLE   NJ    0:54:52 17:42    1        F40-44   5      
21    199 PAUL MORRISSEY       M      45  PHILADELPHIA   PA    0:54:56 17:44    1        M45-49   16     
22    14  BEN YEUNG            M      19  SEWELL         NJ    0:55:23 17:52    8        M15-19   17     
23    23  ELLIE DE KEUKELAERE  F      13  KINNELON       NJ    0:55:37 17:57    4        F14&UND  6      
24    20  TED BRENNAN          M      53  ALLENTOWN      PA    0:55:44 17:59    3        M50-54   18     
25    17  SABINE RISTAD        F      13  PRINCETON      NJ    0:55:46 18:00    5        F14&UND  7      
26    44  BRAYDEN SCHAEFFER    M      15  ALLENTOWN      NJ    0:56:15 18:09    9        M15-19   19     
27    137 ADRIANA PENTZ        F      39  SLEEPY HOLLO   NY    0:56:19 18:10    1        F35-39   8      
28    28  CAROLINE MOYER       F      26  MALVERN        PA    0:56:20 18:11    1        F25-29   9      
29    46  PETER YOUSSEF        M      16  WESTFIELD      NJ    0:56:21 18:11    10       M15-19   20     
30    8   CHAD SKINNER         M      36  MILLVILLE      NJ    0:56:32 18:14    1        M35-39   21     
31    43  KELSEY DONATELLI     F      16  SCHWENKSVILL   PA    0:56:36 18:16    2        F15-19   10     
32    19  ROB JONES            M      52  WEST CHESTER   PA    0:56:41 18:18    4        M50-54   22     
33    24  JOSHUA KROTEC        M      42  WILMINGTON     DE    0:56:59 18:23    2        M40-44   23     
34    48  WILL WALTERS         M      14  ARLINGTON      VA    0:57:06 18:25    3        M14&UND  24     
35    70  CHRISTOPHER WHITE    M      42  CAPE MAY COU   NJ    0:57:19 18:30    3        M40-44   25     
36    29  LINDSAY LEIGH        F      41  HARRISBURG     PA    0:57:24 18:31    2        F40-44   11     
37    25  SUSAN REICH          F      62  OCEAN CITY     NJ    0:57:47 18:39    1        F60-64   12     
38    138 JAMES MACISAAC       M      15  BRICK          NJ    0:57:47 18:39    11       M15-19   26     
39    179 ASHLEY AGOGLIATI     F      17  PRINCETON JU   NJ    0:58:17 18:48    3        F15-19   13     
40    12  IAIN ANDERSON        M      55  ARDMORE        PA    0:58:31 18:53    2        M55-59   27     
41    16  A. SMITHSON          F      12  TRENTON        NJ    0:58:46 18:58    6        F14&UND  14     
42    71  ALAN DONATELLI       M      57  SCHWENKSVILL   PA    0:59:49 19:18    3        M55-59   28     
43    61  KYLE MCAVOY          M      55  MEDIA          PA    0:59:56 19:20    4        M55-59   29     
44    240 MARC LINDSAY         M      40  WALLINGFORD    PA    1:00:19 19:28    4        M40-44   30     
45    39  EVAN BEHR            M      39  WASHINGTON     DC    1:00:23 19:29    2        M35-39   31     
46    205 DYLAN ROSS           M      14  CHESTERFIELD   NJ    1:00:29 19:31    4        M14&UND  32     
47    97  COLBY SCHALEK        M      19  WOODBINE       NJ    1:00:32 19:32    12       M15-19   33     
48    125 CHRISTOPHER NEUMAN   M      46  OCEAN VIEW     NJ    1:00:53 19:39    2        M45-49   34     
49    87  MANDY LOVETT         F      45  ALLENTOWN      PA    1:01:01 19:41    1        F45-49   15     
50    34  CHRIS NAIMOLI        M      41  PHILADELPHIA   PA    1:01:08 19:44    5        M40-44   35     
51    86  JENNIFER BRENNAN     F      53  ALLENTOWN      PA    1:01:13 19:45    1        F50-54   16     
52    80  DAVE WILLIAMS        M      54  METUCHEN       NJ    1:01:30 19:51    5        M50-54   36     
53    73  KEVIN WALKER         M      61  OAKLYN         NJ    1:01:58 20:00    2        M60-64   37     
54    27  NICOLE SPEIGEL       F      36  OAKLYN         NJ    1:02:04 20:02    2        F35-39   17     
55    102 FEDERICO ANDINO      M      44  CONSHOHOCKEN   PA    1:02:24 20:08    6        M40-44   38     
56    11  REED O'BRIEN         M      52  WILLOW STREE   PA    1:02:32 20:11    6        M50-54   39     
57    123 JEFF KIESEL          M      45  VOORHEES       NJ    1:02:35 20:11    7        M45-49   63     
58    89  RICHARD MELCHIOR     M      40  WOODBURY       NJ    1:02:44 20:15    7        M40-44   40     
59    91  RICH MONTGOMERY      M      54  SEWELL         NJ    1:02:51 20:17    7        M50-54   41     
60    64  DAVID HIRSCH         M      61  CAPE MAY COU   NJ    1:02:52 20:17    3        M60-64   42     
61    100 JACK THOMPSON        M      13  BASKING RIDG   NJ    1:03:04 20:21    5        M14&UND  43     
62    88  KRISTIN WOJNOVICH    F      48  HAVERTOWN      PA    1:03:10 20:23    2        F45-49   18     
63    140 LINDSEY GOODWIN      F      26  NEPTUNE        NJ    1:03:18 20:25    2        F25-29   19     
64    38  ROB WALTERS          M      46  ARLINGTON      VA    1:03:33 20:30    3        M45-49   44     
65    31  MAX KRALL            M      27  PHILADELPHIA   PA    1:03:47 20:35    1        M25-29   45     
66    50  ANDY DARROW          M      61  POTOMAC        MD    1:03:51 20:36    4        M60-64   46     
67    51  KELSEY MCNAMARA      F      19  MANTUA         NJ    1:03:52 20:37    4        F15-19   20     
68    150 HAGEN ZIMER          M      47  PRINCETON JU         1:04:07 20:41    4        M45-49   47     
69    108 ERIC MARQUARD        M      56  CALIFON        NJ    1:04:25 20:47    5        M55-59   48     
70    99  STEPHANIE SPANGLER   F      36  CONSHOHOCKEN   PA    1:04:49 20:55    3        F35-39   21     
71    32  EDWARD MURRAY        M      54  WEST CHESTER   PA    1:05:05 21:00    8        M50-54   49     
72    116 VALERIE BEACH        F      37  HADDONFIELD    NJ    1:05:12 21:02    4        F35-39   35     
73    183 ALISON MEEHAN        F      48  BEL AIR        MD    1:05:19 21:04    3        F45-49   22     
74    42  KARI ANDREASEN       F      44  MEDIA          PA    1:05:25 21:06    3        F40-44   30     
75    202 DANNELLY BECK        F      35  PHILADELPHIA   PA    1:05:28 21:07    4        F35-39   23     
76    67  ROBIN LUKENS         F      23  MANTUA         NJ    1:05:30 21:08    1        F20-24   24     
77    94  DAVID THOMPSON       M      63  WEST DEPTFOR   NJ    1:05:34 21:09    5        M60-64   50     
78    154 JOHN MCGINLEY        M      30  PHILADELPHIA   PA    1:05:35 21:10    1        M30-34   51     
79    127 OWSLEY D'IGNAZIO     M      65  OXFORD         PA    1:05:36 21:10    1        M65-69   52     
80    66  PETER HOLSTON        M      68  MEDIA          PA    1:05:47 21:14    2        M65-69   53     
81    96  TODD CULP            M      40  MEDIA          PA    1:05:49 21:14    8        M40-44   54     
82    93  CORALIE TORRESORTIZ  F      50  ELLICOTT CIT   MD    1:06:02 21:18    2        F50-54   25     
83    239 Leo Suniaga          M      53  West Chester   PA    1:06:23 21:25    9        M50-54   55     
84    244 CYNTHIA SKINNER      F      55  PHILADELPHIA   PA    1:06:36 21:29    1        F55-59   26     
85    83  DREW WHIPPLE         M      46  BLACKWOOD      NJ    1:06:45 21:32    5        M45-49   55     
86    72  RANDY CHRISTOFFERSON M      63  WILMINGTON     DE    1:06:58 21:36    6        M60-64   56     
87    56  PATRICIA PICKARD     F      56  WEST CHESTER   PA    1:07:01 21:37    2        F55-59   27     
88    204 REBECCA GRIFFIN      F      57  WAYNE          PA    1:07:09 21:40    3        F55-59   28     
89    22  WILLIAM LUKENS       M      21  MANTUA         NJ    1:07:10 21:40    2        M20-24   57     
90    226 JAMES SIMON          M      65  MERION STATI   PA    1:07:12 21:41    3        M65-69   58     
91    234 SUSIE COOK           F      40  PHILADELPHIA   PA    1:07:13 21:41    4        F40-44   29     
92    245 CONNOR HURFF         M      27  SEWELL         NJ    1:07:17 21:43    2        M25-29   59     
93    128 ROBYN BULICKI        F      42  VOORHEES       NJ    1:07:19 21:43    5        F40-44   36     
94    84  JOHN WAGNER          M      58  NEWTOWN SQUA   PA    1:07:25 21:45    6        M55-59   60     
95    217 MATTHEW SPITTAL      M      34  MARLTON        NJ    1:07:53 21:54    2        M30-34   61     
96    166 AMY WINNEMORE        F      43  SPRINGFIELD    PA    1:08:02 21:57    6        F40-44   37     
97    172 MIKE LAFIANDRA       M      48  BEL AIR        MD    1:08:18 22:02    6        M45-49   62     
98    106 GLENN DREES          M      59  CINCINNATI     OH    1:08:43 22:10    7        M55-59   64     
99    145 MIKE KEELE           M      54  BEL AIR        MD    1:08:48 22:12    10       M50-54   65     
100   2   JUSTIN LESTRANGE     M      29  MALVERN        PA    1:08:54 22:14    3        M25-29   66     
101   77  BONNIE SOTIRE        F      67  AVALON         NJ    1:09:05 22:17    2        F65-69   41     
102   122 ROBERT MURDOCCA      M      51  WAYNE          PA    1:09:30 22:25    11       M50-54   67     
103   216 RICHARD GOLEMBIOSKI  M      61  VERNON         NJ    1:09:35 22:27    7        M60-64   68     
104   219 ALICE CHIANG         F      33  CAMBRIDGE      MA    1:09:40 22:29    1        F30-34   31     
105   30  ROBERT RIES          M      30  PHILADELPHIA   PA    1:09:40 22:29    3        M30-34   69     
106   201 JOHN METZLER         M      32  PHILADELPHIA   PA    1:09:40 22:29    4        M30-34   70     
107   114 CHRIS COMPONOVO      M      51  WAYNE          PA    1:09:41 22:29    12       M50-54   71     
108   180 PATRICK OCONNOR      M      53  ALLENTOWN      PA    1:10:09 22:38    13       M50-54   72     
109   207 STEVE MADDEN         M      56  CHATHAM        NJ    1:10:12 22:39    8        M55-59   73     
110   190 KRISTIN KRAUSS       F      52  CINNAMINSON    NJ    1:10:14 22:40    3        F50-54   32     
111   112 LARS BROWN           M      45  MEDFORD        NJ    1:10:17 22:40    9        M45-49   72     
112   53  NANCY FULLER         F      56  WEST CHESTER   PA    1:10:23 22:42    4        F55-59   33     
113   197 JANE BERGAN          F      55  WEST CHESTER   PA    1:10:28 22:44    5        F55-59   34     
114   247 MARSHALL GUIBOA      M      30  BROOKLYN       NY    1:10:55 22:53    5        M30-34   74     
115   60  MATTHEW CONOVER      M      39  MORRISVILLE    PA    1:11:00 22:54    3        M35-39   75     
116   196 CHUCK O'KEEFE        M      61  GLEN MILLS     PA    1:11:10 22:58    8        M60-64   76     
117   109 GREGORY GALLO        M      47  LINCROFT       NJ    1:11:11 22:58    8        M45-49   77     
118   130 SAMUEL ESHELMAN      M      15  AVALON         NJ    1:11:33 23:05    13       M15-19   78     
119   159 TIM REGAN            M      57  LINCROFT       NJ    1:11:39 23:07    9        M55-59   79     
120   223 JORDAN MURPHY        M      28  NEWARK         DE    1:12:08 23:16    4        M25-29   80     
121   195 RICHARD WALLACE      M      72  ENGLISHTOWN    NJ    1:12:12 23:18    1        M70+     81     
122   243 JOHN KILCULLEN       M      53  STATEN IS      NY    1:12:13 23:18    14       M50-54   82     
123   139 ANDREW SERVIS        M      36  MANAHAWKIN     NJ    1:12:14 23:18    4        M35-39   83     
124   242 ROMAN GALAS          M      39  PHILADELPHIA   PA    1:12:15 23:19    5        M35-39   84     
125   182 ELIZABETH DREES      F      21  SEWELL         NJ    1:12:33 23:25    2        F20-24   38     
126   40  JON MARCH            M      41  NORRISTOWN     PA    1:12:35 23:25    9        M40-44   85     
127   1   SALVATORE RIZZIERI   M      18  MOORESTOWNMO   NJ    1:12:36 23:25    14       M15-19   86     
128   47  JIM FENNINGHAM       M      31  PHILADELPHIA   PA    1:12:36 23:26    6        M30-34   87     
129   165 JEAN MOY             F      65  WOODBURY HEI   NJ    1:12:45 23:28    1        F65-69   39     
130   213 AMY CAPONI           F      54  WILMINGTON     DE    1:12:55 23:32    4        F50-54   40     
131   76  Kirsten Henry        F      43  West Chester   PA    1:13:04 23:34    7        F40-44   41     
132   155 JOSEPH MCCABE        M      57  VILLANOVA      PA    1:13:18 23:39    10       M55-59   88     
133   55  GUY GRIFFITHS        M      59  COLLEGEVILLE   PA    1:13:22 23:40    11       M55-59   89     
134   101 CHRISTOPHER LISANTI  M      62  RALEIGH        NC    1:13:32 23:44    9        M60-64   90     
135   167 ALEXIS SYKES         F      15  CAPE MAY COU   NJ    1:13:43 23:47    5        F15-19   42     
136   133 TYLER CARACAUSA      M      31  AVALON         NJ    1:13:51 23:49    7        M30-34   91     
137   192 ROB-EILEEN LUKENS    M      58  MANTUA         NJ    1:13:53 23:50    12       M55-59   91     
138   90  GARY BISOGNO         M      39  HOBOKEN        NJ    1:14:01 23:53    6        M35-39   92     
139   152 JEROME LOMBARD       M      59  AVALON         NJ    1:14:12 23:56    13       M55-59   93     
140   105 MICHAEL PAGLIUGHI    M      42  LINWOOD        NJ    1:14:22 24:00:00 10       M40-44   93     
141   129 EDWARD PARSLEY       M      52  PHILADELPHIA   PA    1:14:24 24:00    15       M50-54   94     
142   115 THOMAS EVANS         M      61  GLENSIDE       PA    1:14:26 24:01:00 10       M60-64   95     
143   103 JIRI STEJSKAL        M      59  WYNCOTE        PA    1:14:34 24:04:00 13       M55-59   96     
144   134 GEORGE MEAGHER       M      75  AMBLER         PA    1:14:35 24:04:00 3        M70+     97     
145   118 MEGHAN O'KEEFE       F      25  GLEN MILLS     PA    1:14:38 24:05:00 3        F25-29   43     
146   136 JIM O'BOSKY          M      51  SPARTA         NJ    1:14:49 24:08    16       M50-54   97     
147   79  ELGIN AKARSOY        M      38  MEDIA          PA    1:14:59 24:12:00 7        M35-39   98     
148   85  JOHN CRILLY          M      56  SHREWSBURY     NJ    1:15:13 24:16:00 14       M55-59   99     
149   241 Ricardo Delgado      M      38  Brigantine     NJ    1:15:21 24:18:00 6        M35-39   100    
150   124 SUSAN JURUSZ         F      44  WILDWOOD       NJ    1:15:28 24:21:00 7        F40-44   44     
151   117 KEN TERMINI          M      56  NAZARETH       PA    1:15:41 24:25:00 15       M55-59   101    
152   120 MAGGIE WISNIEWSKI    F      40  WILDWOOD       NJ    1:15:57 24:30:00 8        F40-44   45     
153   169 ANDREW IFORD         M      21  MARCUS HOOK    PA    1:16:13 24:36:00 3        M20-24   102    
154   203 BURAK ALPASLAN       M      50  PRINCETON JU   NJ    1:16:34 24:42    17       M50-54   104    
155   135 NANCY REILLY         F      48  CAPE MAY       NJ    1:16:44 24:45:00 4        F45-49   46     
156   187 SEVA ROSTOVTSEV      M      45  MEDIA          PA    1:16:52 24:48:00 10       M45-49   105    
157   119 CHRISTOPHER RAGHEB   M      52  POTOMAC        MD    1:16:55 24:49    18       M50-54   106    
158   181 JENNIFER LAND        F      51  PAOLI          PA    1:16:58 24:50:00 5        F50-54   47     
159   193 Jeff Brooks          M      55  Towaco         NJ    1:17:12 24:54:00 16       M55-59   56     
160   132 JOHN LOXTERMAN       M      54  GLENSIDE       PA    1:17:20 24:57    19       M50-54   107    
161   92  LAUREN CASKEY        F      34  PHILADELPHIA   PA    1:17:23 24:58:00 2        F30-34   63     
162   142 M. BRENNAN           F      11  ROBBINSVILLE   NJ    1:17:23 24:58:00 7        F14&UND  48     
163   209 VINNIE MANCINI       M      52  PHILADELPHIA   PA    1:17:43 25:04    20       M50-54   108    
164   78  STEF DESATNICK       F      41  STONE HARBOR   NJ    1:17:55 25:08:00 9        F40-44   49     
165   229 MONICA LEPORE        F      63  WILMINGTON     DE    1:17:55 25:08:00 2        F60-64   50     
166   75  PATRICK OCONNELL     M      51  OCEAN CITY     NJ    1:18:03 25:11    21       M50-54   109    
167   146 LAUREN FREDERICK     F      35  SPRINGFIELD    PA    1:18:05 25:12:00 6        F35-39   51     
168   248 MARGARET MUHLY       F      44  BALA CYNWYD    PA    1:18:17 25:16:00 10       F40-44   52     
169   218 DEBORAH GORODESKY    F      62  STONE HARBOR   NJ    1:18:33 25:21:00 3        F60-64   53     
170   185 DELIA PEREZ          F      68  NATIONAL PAR   NJ    1:18:58 25:29:00 3        F65-69   54     
171   186 Laurie Ann Cooper    F      56  Point Pleasant NJ    1:19:31 25:39:00 6        F55-59   56     
172   21  DARREN HANSEN        M      44  SEA ISLE CIT   NJ    1:19:32 25:40:00 11       M40-44   111    
173   191 LAURA PAOLINI        F      35  SOUTHAMPTON    PA    1:19:38 25:42:00 7        F35-39   55     
174   178 LYSA JONES           F      56  WEST CHESTER   PA    1:19:56 25:47:00 8        F55-59   61     
175   208 TERRY MCCONNELL      M      73  STONE HARBOR   NJ    1:20:09 25:52:00 2        M70+     112    
176   153 HILLARY GOLDSTEIN    F      52  VENTNOR CITY   NJ    1:20:10 25:52:00 6        F50-54   56     
177   149 RAYMOND HYER         M      51  FORT WASHING   PA    1:20:14 25:53    22       M50-54   113    
178   174 E. GALLO             F      12  LINCROFT       NJ    1:20:18 25:55:00 8        F14&UND  57     
179   176 J. SCIACCA           F      12  COLTS NECK     NJ    1:20:19 25:55:00 9        F14&UND  58     
180   131 LINDA RECK           F      58  MEDIA          PA    1:20:20 25:55:00 6        F55-59   59     
181   230 VALERIE DEJOSEPH     F      59  WILDWOOD       NJ    1:21:24 26:16:00 7        F55-59   60     
182   164 TOM FLOURNOY         M      62  PORT REPUBLI   NJ    1:21:32 26:18:00 11       M60-64   115    
183   162 MICHAEL DREES        M      49  SEWELL         NJ    1:21:33 26:19:00 11       M45-49   116    
184   160 MARC MANCINELLI      M      41  COLLINGSWOOD   NJ    1:21:51 26:25:00 12       M40-44   117    
185   173 MARK J LUTZ          M      59  NEWTOWN        PA    1:22:17 26:33:00 17       M55-59   118    
186   221 LORI RAFFERTY        F      60  ARDMORE        PA    1:22:19 26:33:00 4        F60-64   62     
187   189 KERRY MEYER          F      30  PHILADELPHIA   PA    1:23:27 26:55:00 3        F30-34   64     
188   236 JEROME JOYCE         M      49  SPRINGFIELD    PA    1:23:54 27:04:00 12       M45-49   119    
189   148 WILLIAM WINTERS      M      53  STONY POINT    NY    1:24:31 27:16    23       M50-54   120    
190   163 DON CABRERA          M      54  WILDWOOD       NJ    1:24:35 27:17    24       M50-54   121    
191   224 STACEY HOWARD        F      50  CAPE MAY COU   NJ    1:25:16 27:31:00 7        F50-54   65     
192   246 MICHELE MCCANDLESS   F      59  HAVERTOWN      PA    1:25:23 27:33:00 9        F55-59   66     
193   225 CHRISTOPHER HOWARD   M      58  CAPE MAY COU   NJ    1:25:48 27:41:00 18       M55-59   122    
194   98  RACHEL KUCK          F      37  PHILADELPHIA   PA    1:25:56 27:44:00 8        F35-39   67     
195   200 MATTHEW SYKES        M      35  CAPE MAY COU   NJ    1:26:17 27:50:00 8        M35-39   123    
196   210 ADAM CABRERA         M      23  PHILADELPHIA   PA    1:28:12 28:27:00 4        M20-24   124    
197   170 SEAN LINEHAN         M      57  AVALON         NJ    1:29:23 28:50:00 19       M55-59   125    
198   161 KEVIN RAWLINS        M      53  WEST CHESTER   PA    1:29:52 28:59    25       M50-54   126    
199   188 CARMEN SULTANA       F      60  HOBOKEN        NJ    1:30:14 29:07:00 5        F60-64   68     
200   107 MIRANDA STEWART      F      24  HOBOKEN        NJ    1:30:58 29:21:00 3        F20-24   69     
201   177 NORA PAWAR           F      43  NORRISTOWN     PA    1:31:00 29:22:00 11       F40-44   70     
202   214 DIANE MCMANUS        F      69  UPPER DARBY    PA    1:31:23 29:29:00 4        F65-69   71     
203   212 SHARON MARIANO       F      59  SOUTHAMPTON    PA    1:31:24 29:29:00 10       F55-59   72     
204   151 FRANCINE SPRINGER    F      49  CAPE MAY COU   NJ    1:31:25 29:30:00 5        F45-49   73     
205   206 DANA MCELHINNEY      F      53  PHILADELPHIA   PA    1:32:24 29:49:00 8        F50-54   74     
206   184 DAVID WORRELL        M      65  HAVRE DE GRA   MD    1:32:26 29:49:00 4        M65-69   127    
207   168 KRIS MESSNER         F      62  MALVERN        PA    1:32:46 29:55:00 6        F60-64   75     
208   194 BARBARA CLARKE       F      62  WEST CHESTER   PA    1:34:58 30:38:00 7        F60-64   76     
209   250 Alison Stohr         F      39  Philadelphia   PA    1:36:20 31:05:00 9        F35-39   79     
210   54  FRANK RIZZIERI       M      54  MOORESTOWNMO   NJ    1:44:11 33:36    26       M50-54   128    
211   249 Maria Balarin        F      48  Medford Lakes  NJ    1:47:03 34:32:00 7        F45-49   81     
212   215 PATRICK JOYCE        M      56  SPRINGFIELD    PA    1:48:48 35:06:00 20       M55-59   129    
213   126 STEVEN GORAN         M      62  POUGHKEEPSIE   NY    1:56:17 37:31:00 12       M60-64   130    


F14&UND
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     JORDYN RICCIOTTI    26  14  7       F      NORTHFIELD NJ US   52:05 
2     EMILY THOMPSON      15  14  8       F      BASKING RIDG NJ US 52:09 
3     ALEXANDRA SOMERS    33  14  9       F      RINGOES NJ US      52:17 
4     ELLIE DE KEUKELAERE 23  13  23      F      KINNELON NJ US     55:37 
5     SABINE RISTAD       17  13  25      F      PRINCETON NJ US    55:46 


F15-19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     LIZZY WASHBURN   57  15  4       F      SUMMIT NJ US       51:26   
2     KELSEY DONATELLI 43  16  31      F      SCHWENKSVILL PA US 56:36   
3     ASHLEY AGOGLIATI 179 17  39      F      PRINCETON JU NJ US 58:17   
4     KELSEY MCNAMARA  51  19  67      F      MANTUA NJ US       1:03:52 
5     ALEXIS SYKES     167 15  135     F      CAPE MAY COU NJ US 1:13:43 


F20-24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     ROBIN LUKENS    67  23  76      F      MANTUA NJ US  1:05:30 
2     ELIZABETH DREES 182 21  125     F      SEWELL NJ US  1:12:33 
3     MIRANDA STEWART 107 24  200     F      HOBOKEN NJ US 1:30:58 


F25-29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     CAROLINE MOYER  28  26  28      F      MALVERN PA US    56:20   
2     LINDSEY GOODWIN 140 26  63      F      NEPTUNE NJ US    1:03:18 
3     MEGHAN O'KEEFE  118 25  145     F      GLEN MILLS PA US 1:14:38 


F30-34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     ALICE CHIANG  219 33  104     F      CAMBRIDGE MA US    1:09:40 
2     LAUREN CASKEY 92  34  161     F      PHILADELPHIA PA US 1:17:23 
3     KERRY MEYER   189 30  187     F      PHILADELPHIA PA US 1:23:27 


F35-39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     ADRIANA PENTZ      137 39  27      F      SLEEPY HOLLO NY US 56:19   
2     NICOLE SPEIGEL     27  36  54      F      OAKLYN NJ US       1:02:04 
3     STEPHANIE SPANGLER 99  36  70      F      CONSHOHOCKEN PA US 1:04:49 
4     VALERIE BEACH      116 37  72      F      HADDONFIELD NJ US  1:05:12 
4     DANNELLY BECK      202 35  75      F      PHILADELPHIA PA US 1:05:28 


F40-44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     TIFFANY BRENNAN 58  43  20      F      ROBBINSVILLE NJ US 54:52   
2     LINDSAY LEIGH   29  41  36      F      HARRISBURG PA US   57:24   
3     KARI ANDREASEN  42  44  74      F      MEDIA PA US        1:05:25 
4     SUSIE COOK      234 40  91      F      PHILADELPHIA PA US 1:07:13 
5     ROBYN BULICKI   128 42  93      F      VOORHEES NJ US     1:07:19 


F45-49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     MANDY LOVETT      87  45  49      F      ALLENTOWN PA US    1:01:01 
2     KRISTIN WOJNOVICH 88  48  62      F      HAVERTOWN PA US    1:03:10 
3     ALISON MEEHAN     183 48  73      F      BEL AIR MD US      1:05:19 
4     NANCY REILLY      135 48  155     F      CAPE MAY NJ US     1:16:44 
5     FRANCINE SPRINGER 151 49  204     F      CAPE MAY COU NJ US 1:31:25 


F50-54
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     JENNIFER BRENNAN    86  53  51      F      ALLENTOWN PA US    1:01:13 
2     CORALIE TORRESORTIZ 93  50  82      F      ELLICOTT CIT MD US 1:06:02 
3     KRISTIN KRAUSS      190 52  110     F      CINNAMINSON NJ US  1:10:14 
4     AMY CAPONI          213 54  130     F      WILMINGTON DE US   1:12:55 
5     JENNIFER LAND       181 51  158     F      PAOLI PA US        1:16:58 


F55-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     CYNTHIA SKINNER  244 55  84      F      PHILADELPHIA PA US 1:06:36 
2     PATRICIA PICKARD 56  56  87      F      WEST CHESTER PA US 1:07:01 
3     REBECCA GRIFFIN  204 57  88      F      WAYNE PA US        1:07:09 
4     NANCY FULLER     53  56  112     F      WEST CHESTER PA US 1:10:23 
5     JANE BERGAN      197 55  113     F      WEST CHESTER PA US 1:10:28 


F60-64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     SUSAN REICH       25  62  37      F      OCEAN CITY NJ US   57:47   
2     MONICA LEPORE     229 63  165     F      WILMINGTON DE US   1:17:55 
3     DEBORAH GORODESKY 218 62  169     F      STONE HARBOR NJ US 1:18:33 
4     LORI RAFFERTY     221 60  186     F      ARDMORE PA US      1:22:19 
5     CARMEN SULTANA    188 60  199     F      HOBOKEN NJ US      1:30:14 


F65-69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     JEAN MOY      165 65  129     F      WOODBURY HEI NJ US 1:12:45 
2     BONNIE SOTIRE 77  67  101     F      AVALON NJ US       1:09:05 
3     DELIA PEREZ   185 68  170     F      NATIONAL PAR NJ US 1:18:58 
4     DIANE MCMANUS 214 69  202     F      UPPER DARBY PA US  1:31:23 


M14&UND
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     ANDREW NEUMAN 69  14  10      M      OCEAN VIEW NJ US   52:25   
2     LUKE BRENNAN  59  14  18      M      ROBBINSVILLE NJ US 54:39   
3     WILL WALTERS  48  14  34      M      ARLINGTON VA US    57:06   
4     DYLAN ROSS    205 14  46      M      CHESTERFIELD NJ US 1:00:29 
5     JACK THOMPSON 100 13  61      M      BASKING RIDG NJ US 1:03:04 


M15-19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     CLAYTON BERNAUER 82  17  1       M      PARSIPPANY NJ US   48:24 
2     DYLAN DEWITT     7   15  2       M      EGG HARBOR T NJ US 51:03 
3     JACK CHRISTIAN   36  18  3       M      AUDUBON PA US      51:21 
4     MILES CONN       3   15  6       M      COLLEGEVILLE PA US 51:59 
5     SHANE BRACE      45  16  12      M      HERSHEY PA US      53:34 


M20-24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     MICHAEL BRENNAN 4   20  19      M      ALLENTOWN PA US    54:52   
2     WILLIAM LUKENS  22  21  89      M      MANTUA NJ US       1:07:10 
3     ANDREW IFORD    169 21  153     M      MARCUS HOOK PA US  1:16:13 
4     ADAM CABRERA    210 23  196     M      PHILADELPHIA PA US 1:28:12 


M25-29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     MAX KRALL        31  27  65      M      PHILADELPHIA PA US 1:03:47 
2     CONNOR HURFF     245 27  92      M      SEWELL NJ US       1:07:17 
3     JUSTIN LESTRANGE 2   29  100     M      MALVERN PA US      1:08:54 
4     JORDAN MURPHY    223 28  120     M      NEWARK DE US       1:12:08 


M30-34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     JOHN MCGINLEY   154 30  78      M      PHILADELPHIA PA US 1:05:35 
2     MATTHEW SPITTAL 217 34  95      M      MARLTON NJ US      1:07:53 
3     ROBERT RIES     30  30  105     M      PHILADELPHIA PA US 1:09:40 
4     JOHN METZLER    201 32  106     M      PHILADELPHIA PA US 1:09:40 
5     MARSHALL GUIBOA 247 30  114     M      BROOKLYN NY US     1:10:55 


M35-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     CHAD SKINNER    8   36  30      M      MILLVILLE NJ US    56:32   
2     EVAN BEHR       39  39  45      M      WASHINGTON DC US   1:00:23 
3     MATTHEW CONOVER 60  39  115     M      MORRISVILLE PA US  1:11:00 
4     ANDREW SERVIS   139 36  123     M      MANAHAWKIN NJ US   1:12:14 
5     ROMAN GALAS     242 39  124     M      PHILADELPHIA PA US 1:12:15 


M40-44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     BRIAN WALTERS     5   44  5       M      GLENSIDE PA US     51:48   
2     JOSHUA KROTEC     24  42  33      M      WILMINGTON DE US   56:59   
3     CHRISTOPHER WHITE 70  42  35      M      CAPE MAY COU NJ US 57:19   
4     MARC LINDSAY      240 40  44      M      WALLINGFORD PA US  1:00:19 
5     CHRIS NAIMOLI     34  41  50      M      PHILADELPHIA PA US 1:01:08 


M45-49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     PAUL MORRISSEY     199 45  21      M      PHILADELPHIA PA US 54:56   
2     CHRISTOPHER NEUMAN 125 46  48      M      OCEAN VIEW NJ US   1:00:53 
3     ROB WALTERS        38  46  64      M      ARLINGTON VA US    1:03:33 
4     HAGEN ZIMER        150 47  68      M      PRINCETON JU       1:04:07 
5     DREW WHIPPLE       83  46  85      M      BLACKWOOD NJ US    1:06:45 


M50-54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     JIMMY ROLLINS  10  54  11      M      OCEAN CITY NJ US   53:03   
2     ROB MONTGOMERY 18  52  15      M      PHILADELPHIA PA US 54:10   
3     TED BRENNAN    20  53  24      M      ALLENTOWN PA US    55:44   
4     ROB JONES      19  52  32      M      WEST CHESTER PA US 56:41   
5     DAVE WILLIAMS  80  54  52      M      METUCHEN NJ US     1:01:30 


M55-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     BOB PUGH       6   57  13      M      WYNDMOOR PA US     54:04   
2     IAIN ANDERSON  12  55  40      M      ARDMORE PA US      58:31   
3     ALAN DONATELLI 71  57  42      M      SCHWENKSVILL PA US 59:49   
4     KYLE MCAVOY    61  55  43      M      MEDIA PA US        59:56   
5     ERIC MARQUARD  108 56  69      M      CALIFON NJ US      1:04:25 


M60-64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     RON MARKS      9   61  16      M      MARMORA NJ US      54:15   
2     KEVIN WALKER   73  61  53      M      OAKLYN NJ US       1:01:58 
3     DAVID HIRSCH   64  61  60      M      CAPE MAY COU NJ US 1:02:52 
4     ANDY DARROW    50  61  66      M      POTOMAC MD US      1:03:51 
5     DAVID THOMPSON 94  63  77      M      WEST DEPTFOR NJ US 1:05:34 


M65-69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     OWSLEY D'IGNAZIO 127 65  79      M      OXFORD PA US       1:05:36 
2     PETER HOLSTON    66  68  80      M      MEDIA PA US        1:05:47 
3     JAMES SIMON      226 65  90      M      MERION STATI PA US 1:07:12 
4     DAVID WORRELL    184 65  206     M      HAVRE DE GRA MD US 1:32:26 


M70+
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     RICHARD WALLACE 195 72  121     M      ENGLISHTOWN NJ US  1:12:12 
2     TERRY MCCONNELL 208 73  175     M      STONE HARBOR NJ US 1:20:09 
3     GEORGE MEAGHER  134 75  144     M      AMBLER PA US       1:14:35 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.