Results For
York Marathon and Half Marathon

York, PA 17401
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                         Gender City              State Country Chip Time  Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                                                   Percentage Place             
===== === ============================ ====== ================= ===== ======= ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     234 Jonathan Buytenhuys          M      Seven Valleys     PA    US      1:24:10.85 6:25  22  69.4       1        Top Fin  
2     491 Dwayne Smith                 M      Hanover           PA    US      1:25:39.73 6:32  49  75.4       1        M 45-49  
3     201 Benjamin Abeles              M      Felton            PA    US      1:25:52.32 6:33  39  69.5       1        M 35-39  
4     287 Anthony Giacomoni            M      Collegeville      PA    US      1:26:51.68 6:38  34  67.4       1        M 30-34  
5     488 Brenda Hodge                 F      York              PA    US      1:29:58.51 6:52  47  79.6       1        Top Fin  
6     316 David Huhtala                M      Lititz            PA    US      1:32:06.24 7:02  36  63.9       2        M 35-39  
7     414 Dan Schaeberle               M      Manchester        PA    US      1:34:53.57 7:15  38  62.5       3        M 35-39  
8     266 Shane Donnelly               M      Pittsburgh        PA    US      1:37:57.66 7:29  28  59.6       1        M 25-29  
9     497 Jeff Wagner                  M      Towson            MD    US      1:38:26.84 7:31  59  71.8       1        M 55-59  
10    493 Cole Rebert                  M      York              PA    US      1:38:36.95 7:32  17  59.7       1        M  1-24  
11    254 Ling Dao                     M      Fairfax           VA    US      1:39:32.01 7:36  41  60.7       1        M 40-44  
12    260 Kevin Delehanty              M      Long Valley       NJ    US      1:39:58.83 7:38  51  65.7       1        M 50-54  
13    241 John Childress               M      Red Lion          PA    US      1:40:23.48 7:40  54  67.2       2        M 50-54  
14    437 Jason Snyder                 M      Dillsburg         PA    US      1:41:19.17 7:44  45  61.6       2        M 45-49  
15    221 Eric Bonds                   M      Hanover           PA    US      1:42:15.99 7:48  35  57.4       4        M 35-39  
16    270 David Dutton                 M      York              PA    US      1:42:43.11 7:50  49  62.9       3        M 45-49  
17    293 Rodrigo Gouveia              M      York              PA    US      1:42:51.54 7:51  49  62.8       4        M 45-49  
18    346 Rich Long                    M      Columbia          PA    US      1:44:17.87 7:58  40  57.6       2        M 40-44  
19    471 John Williams                M      YORK              PA    US      1:44:20.66 7:58  50  62.4       3        M 50-54  
20    420 Chet Shearer                 M      Montoursville     PA    US      1:44:32.21 7:59  55  65.2       2        M 55-59  
21    369 Brett Miller                 M      York              PA    US      1:45:44.62 8:04  39  56.4       5        M 35-39  
22    302 Ben Harader                  M      Altoona           PA    US      1:46:55.70 8:10  45  58.4       5        M 45-49  
23    492 Todd Tasch                   M      Woodstock         MD    US      1:47:24.17 8:12  42  56.7       3        M 40-44  
24    324 Bill Khashfe                 M      Collegeville      PA    US      1:47:38.65 8:13  51  61.0       4        M 50-54  
25    375 Sarah Mizell                 F      Houston           TX    US      1:47:51.74 8:14  31  60.5       1        F 30-34  
26    374 Cory Mizell                  M      Houston           TX    US      1:47:52.50 8:14  32  54.1       2        M 30-34  
27    258 Stephanie Debuski            F      York              PA    US      1:48:24.50 8:16  28  60.1       1        F 25-29  
28    422 Jaime Sheatler               F      York              PA    US      1:48:33.20 8:17  30  60.1       2        F 30-34  
29    442 Ryan Stambaugh               M      Thomasville       PA    US      1:48:38.79 8:18  34  53.9       3        M 30-34  
30    336 Suzanne Laucks               F      Dallastown        PA    US      1:49:14.75 8:20  28  59.7       2        F 25-29  
31    421 Don Shearer                  M      WEST PITTSTON     PA    US      1:49:20.84 8:21  51  60.1       5        M 50-54  
32    423 Lain Sheatler                M      York              PA    US      1:50:40.09 8:27  30  52.8       4        M 30-34  
33    347 Karla Longo Gouveia          F      York              PA    US      1:50:57.24 8:28  41  61.2       1        F 40-44  
34    342 Eric Lint                    M      Ellicott City     MD    US      1:51:12.81 8:29  38  53.4       6        M 35-39  
35    340 Susan Lewis                  F      York haven        PA    US      1:51:17.99 8:30  37  59.6       1        F 35-39  
36    446 Marilene Street              F      Hanover           PA    US      1:51:23.43 8:30  47  64.3       1        F 45-49  
37    394 Edgar Ponce                  M      York              PA    US      1:51:38.79 8:31  46  56.4       6        M 45-49  
38    219 Angela Bissett               F      White Hall        MD    US      1:51:40.28 8:31  41  60.8       2        F 40-44  
39    328 Courtney Kline               F      York              PA    US      1:52:32.91 8:35  29  57.9       3        F 25-29  
40    307 Patrick Hayden               M      Springfield       PA    US      1:53:10.74 8:38  28  51.6       2        M 25-29  
41    359 Matthew McDonald             M      Springfield       PA    US      1:53:13.23 8:39  28  51.6       3        M 25-29  
42    271 Zachary Dutton               M      York              PA    US      1:53:22.21 8:39  23  51.5       2        M  1-24  
43    312 Tom Himmelsbach              M      Landisville       PA    US      1:53:22.67 8:39  56  60.6       3        M 55-59  
44    380 Alan Mulindwa                M      Columbia          MD    US      1:53:27.70 8:40  46  55.5       7        M 45-49  
45    285 Harry Garula                 M      Carlisle          PA    US      1:53:32.73 8:40  43  54.1       4        M 40-44  
46    365 Diane Meisles                F      York              PA    US      1:53:37.82 8:40  28  57.4       4        F 25-29  
47    274 Theresa Evelius              F      Hanover           PA    US      1:53:45.77 8:41  36  58.1       2        F 35-39  
48    207 Lauren Auchey                F      Hanover           PA    US      1:54:03.28 8:42  38  58.5       3        F 35-39  
49    407 Judy Roche                   F      Abbottstown       PA    US      1:54:03.90 8:42  53  67.4       1        F 50-54  
50    370 Gwyn Miller                  F      York              PA    US      1:55:25.68 8:49  46  61.4       2        F 45-49  
51    411 Oliver Santiago              M      York              PA    US      1:55:32.27 8:49  39  51.6       7        M 35-39  
52    352 Tana Markel                  F      Mount Wolf        PA    US      1:56:02.26 8:51  43  59.4       3        F 40-44  
53    240 Sean Chamberlin              M      Seven Valleys     PA    US      1:56:16.97 8:53  47  54.6       8        M 45-49  
54    344 James Lombardi               M      Oreland           PA    US      1:56:19.43 8:53  52  57.0       6        M 50-54  
55    402 Sara Reynolds                F      York              PA    US      1:56:23.12 8:53  24  56.0       1        F  1-24  
56    212 Erin Bastida                 F      Reading           PA    US      1:56:23.75 8:53  27  56.0       5        F 25-29  
57    413 Molly Sargen                 F      York              PA    US      1:57:11.69 8:57  19  56.6       2        F  1-24  
58    335 Richard LaPorta              M      Freeland          MD    US      1:57:51.03 9:00  39  50.6       8        M 35-39  
59    364 Melissa Medellin             F      York              PA    US      1:57:58.30 9:00  31  55.3       3        F 30-34  
60    448 Rob Swatski                  M      Lititz            PA    US      1:58:03.18 9:01  48  54.2       9        M 45-49  
61    361 Max McGehee                  M      Shippensburg      PA    US      1:58:11.75 9:01  30  49.4       5        M 30-34  
62    262 Randi Dermo                  F      Pottsville        PA    US      1:58:31.76 9:03  27  55.0       6        F 25-29  
63    467 Dan Wert                     M      Pleasant Gap      PA    US      1:58:40.48 9:04  59  59.5       4        M 55-59  
64    357 Taylour Mauro                F      York              PA    US      1:59:00.18 9:05  23  54.8       3        F  1-24  
65    243 Michelle Chronister          F      Spring Grove      PA    US      1:59:43.90 9:08  33  54.7       4        F 30-34  
66    398 Jeffrey Ream                 M      Wrightsville      PA    US      2:00:05.63 9:10  31  48.6       6        M 30-34  
67    371 Jennifer Mills               F      Palmyra           PA    US      2:00:09.43 9:10  47  59.6       3        F 45-49  
68    300 Brittany Hanchett            F      Hanover           PA    US      2:00:15.22 9:11  28  54.2       7        F 25-29  
69    400 Faustina Remaniak            F      Cordova           MD    US      2:00:17.67 9:11  20  54.6       4        F  1-24  
70    401 Joshua Remaniak              M      Cordova           MD    US      2:00:18.11 9:11  25  48.5       4        M 25-29  
71    244 Thomas Clark                 M      York              PA    US      2:00:51.75 9:14  52  54.9       7        M 50-54  
72    356 Roger Matthews               M      Dallastown        PA    US      2:01:02.21 9:14  32  48.2       7        M 30-34  
73    317 Rebecca Ita                  F      Boiling Springs   PA    US      2:01:13.51 9:15  28  53.8       8        F 25-29  
74    236 Denise Cabral                F      Carlisle          PA    US      2:01:29.16 9:16  46  58.3       4        F 45-49  
75    500 CATHERINE DEGUIRE            F      Lancaster         PA    US      2:01:40.40 9:17  43  56.7       4        F 40-44  
76    354 Daniel Martin                M      Seven Valleys     PA    US      2:01:43.10 9:17  38  48.8       9        M 35-39  
77    425 Daniel Shields               M      Carlisle          PA    US      2:01:44.68 9:18  56  56.5       5        M 55-59  
78    424 Amy Shields                  F      Hatboro           PA    US      2:01:44.68 9:18  42  56.2       5        F 40-44  
79    227 Dan Brobst                   M      Mount Joy         PA    US      2:01:44.87 9:18  34  48.1       8        M 30-34  
80    303 Courtney Hardee              F      Mount Joy         PA    US      2:01:53.47 9:18  24  53.5       5        F  1-24  
81    427 Greg Shirk                   M      York              PA    US      2:02:12.13 9:20  23  47.8       3        M  1-24  
82    456 Melissa Tony                 F      York              PA    US      2:02:27.81 9:21  44  56.8       6        F 40-44  
83    337 Matthew Lawhead              M      Hanover           PA    US      2:02:37.50 9:22  39  48.7       10       M 35-39  
84    209 Amber Bahn                   F      Seven Valleys     PA    US      2:03:09.94 9:24  33  53.2       5        F 30-34  
85    404 Scott Roberts                M      Salem             MA    US      2:03:13.90 9:24  38  48.2       11       M 35-39  
86    432 Becky Small                  F      Harrisburg        PA    US      2:03:17.22 9:25  32  53.0       6        F 30-34  
87    378 John Moore                   M      Havertown         PA    US      2:03:18.50 9:25  37  47.9       12       M 35-39  
88    283 Adam Gante                   M      Mechanicsburg     PA    US      2:03:36.39 9:26  24  47.2       4        M  1-24  
89    319 Soulby Jackson               M      Forest Hill       MD    US      2:03:44.38 9:27  52  53.6       8        M 50-54  
90    419 Justin Sevier                M      York              PA    US      2:03:46.02 9:27  33  47.2       9        M 30-34  
91    329 Amy Koerner                  F      Columbia          PA    US      2:04:37.97 9:31  36  53.0       4        F 35-39  
92    280 Amanda Flurry                F      Lancaster         PA    US      2:04:40.18 9:31  32  52.4       7        F 30-34  
93    495 Joshua Lapp                  M      Lancaster         PA    US      2:04:50.74 9:32  25  46.8       5        M 25-29  
94    272 JP Duvall                    M      Etters            PA    US      2:04:57.07 9:32  50  52.1       9        M 50-54  
95    309 Amy Heisey                   F      York              PA    US      2:05:28.12 9:35  26  52.0       9        F 25-29  
96    351 Patricia Margetas            F      York              PA    US      2:05:30.58 9:35  38  53.1       5        F 35-39  
97    301 Corinna Hansford             F      Hanover           PA    US      2:05:46.55 9:36  47  56.9       5        F 45-49  
98    222 Jennifer Branstetter         F      Camp Hill         PA    US      2:07:24.55 9:44  46  55.6       6        F 45-49  
99    284 Maylene Garrett              F      Mountville        PA    US      2:07:25.51 9:44  60  66.1       1        F 60-64  
100   474 Tara Woomer                  F      Downingtown       PA    US      2:07:38.85 9:45  40  52.8       7        F 40-44  
101   473 brett wohler                 M      Alexandria        VA    US      2:07:46.92 9:45  59  55.3       6        M 55-59  
102   368 Kristie Metz                 F      Baltimore         MD    US      2:07:49.56 9:45  47  56.0       7        F 45-49  
103   440 Glenn Spinello               M      York              PA    US      2:08:00.57 9:46  53  52.3       10       M 50-54  
104   242 Leigh Ann Chow               F      Mechanicsburg     PA    US      2:08:00.85 9:46  47  55.9       8        F 45-49  
105   415 Lyndsay Schaeberle           F      Manchester        PA    US      2:09:05.04 9:51  41  52.6       8        F 40-44  
106   249 Phillip Copley               M      Harrisburg        PA    US      2:09:09.94 9:52  32  45.2       10       M 30-34  
107   279 David Flaim                  M      Wilkes Barre      PA    US      2:09:27.37 9:53  53  51.7       11       M 50-54  
108   259 Alex Delehanty               F      Long Valley       NJ    US      2:09:30.90 9:53  18  51.9       6        F  1-24  
109   220 Kelly Blochlinger            F      Dunellen          NJ    US      2:09:41.97 9:54  23  50.3       7        F  1-24  
110   444 Jamie Stine                  F      York              PA    US      2:10:00.28 9:55  33  50.4       8        F 30-34  
111   489 Steve Lindsey                M      Cumberland        MD    US      2:10:22.90 9:57  59  54.2       7        M 55-59  
112   225 Stephanie Breneman           F      Elizabethtown     PA    US      2:10:42.08 9:59  37  50.8       6        F 35-39  
113   295 Alisha Graybill              F      York              PA    US      2:11:23.05 10:02 44  52.9       9        F 40-44  
114   345 R.J. Long                    M      York              PA    US      2:11:51.15 10:04 36  44.6       13       M 35-39  
115   325 Siobhan Kiernan              F      York              PA    US      2:11:56.65 10:04 26  49.4       10       F 25-29  
116   305 Paige Harrold                F      York              PA    US      2:12:14.76 10:06 22  49.3       8        F  1-24  
117   264 Joseph Dietrich              M      La Plata          MD    US      2:12:20.11 10:06 34  44.2       11       M 30-34  
118   397 Beth Ramos                   F      State College     PA    US      2:12:30.19 10:07 26  49.2       11       F 25-29  
119   363 Ethan McNaughton             M      Mount Joy         PA    US      2:13:16.65 10:10 31  43.8       12       M 30-34  
120   297 Marlyn Hahn                  M      York              PA    US      2:13:23.45 10:11 77  65.4       1        M 70-99  
121   263 Roni Dermo                   F      York              PA    US      2:14:07.80 10:14 31  48.7       9        F 30-34  
122   311 charity hess                 F      Mount Joy         PA    US      2:14:20.07 10:15 25  48.5       12       F 25-29  
123   223 Hans Breden                  M      Sykesville        MD    US      2:15:33.45 10:21 54  49.8       12       M 50-54  
124   224 Nicholas Breden              M      Sykesville        MD    US      2:15:33.62 10:21 18  43.1       5        M  1-24  
125   313 Jennifer Hockensmith         F      Wellsville              US      2:15:35.93 10:21 46  52.3       9        F 45-49  
126   475 Michelle Wrightstone         F      Camp Hill         PA    US      2:15:37.78 10:21 48  53.4       10       F 45-49  
127   405 Tammy Roberts                F      Stewartstown      PA    US      2:15:40.33 10:21 56  58.9       1        F 55-59  
128   216 Leslie Bergin                F      Charlottesville   VA    US      2:16:25.89 10:25 57  59.3       2        F 55-59  
129   476 JAMI ZELGER                  F      Red Lion          PA    US      2:16:36.66 10:26 42  50.1       10       F 40-44  
130   281 Cynthia Forry                F      Hanover           PA    US      2:16:48.72 10:27 49  53.6       11       F 45-49  
131   403 Jennifer Riggs               F      Hanover           PA    US      2:16:49.91 10:27 45  51.3       12       F 45-49  
132   376 Ashley Monteith              F      York              PA    US      2:16:50.25 10:27 26  47.6       13       F 25-29  
133   377 Maccrae Monteith             M      York              PA    US      2:16:50.84 10:27 25  42.7       6        M 25-29  
134   392 Jennifer Petty               F      Glenville         PA    US      2:17:03.34 10:28 26  47.6       14       F 25-29  
135   286 Christopher Geltmacher       M      Columbia          PA    US      2:17:04.32 10:28 42  44.4       5        M 40-44  
136   487 Sayra Keelan                 F      York              PA    US      2:17:06.01 10:28 33  47.8       10       F 30-34  
137   203 Ian Adler                    M      York              PA    US      2:17:33.92 10:30 21  42.4       6        M  1-24  
138   393 Clint Plyler                 M      Dover             PA    US      2:17:35.01 10:30 44  45.0       6        M 40-44  
139   435 Richard Smith                M      Vineland          NJ    US      2:17:55.57 10:32 63  53.2       1        M 60-64  
140   327 Nicole King                  F      York              PA    US      2:18:00.50 10:32 45  50.8       13       F 45-49  
141   367 Carolina Merrill             F      Cary              NC    US      2:18:55.78 10:36 24  46.9       9        F  1-24  
142   333 Alexandria Lanager           F      Millersville      PA    US      2:19:52.31 10:41 25  46.6       15       F 25-29  
143   213 April Bastress               F      Dover             PA    US      2:20:31.55 10:44 32  46.5       11       F 30-34  
144   265 Kenny Dietrich               M      Lewisberry        PA    US      2:20:32.32 10:44 24  41.5       7        M  1-24  
145   454 Stephanie Thompson           F      Washington        DC    US      2:20:40.27 10:44 27  46.3       16       F 25-29  
146   294 Stacey Gray                  F      Nottingham        MD    US      2:20:41.68 10:44 41  48.3       11       F 40-44  
147   245 Alison Cole                  F      Thomasville       PA    US      2:20:43.24 10:45 44  49.4       12       F 40-44  
148   323 Ashley Kerstetter            F      Selinsgrove       PA    US      2:20:48.29 10:45 36  46.9       7        F 35-39  
149   205 Kelly Arcieri                F      York              PA    US      2:20:49.69 10:45 55  56.0       3        F 55-59  
150   288 Cody Gladfelter              M      hanover           PA    US      2:20:57.31 10:46 21  41.4       8        M  1-24  
151   204 Allison Altman               F      York              PA    US      2:21:38.03 10:49 36  46.7       8        F 35-39  
152   443 Betty Stephenson             F      York              PA    US      2:21:42.66 10:49 64  62.8       2        F 60-64  
153   386 Elaine Nichols               F      Hanover           PA    US      2:22:48.73 10:54 57  56.7       4        F 55-59  
154   490 George Pecchio               M      Hershey           PA    US      2:22:53.69 10:54 43  43.0       7        M 40-44  
155   366 Anna Melchiorre              F      Wellsville        PA    US      2:23:41.02 10:58 32  45.5       12       F 30-34  
156   418 Casey Schwichtenberg         M      State College     PA    US      2:23:49.64 10:59 27  40.6       7        M 25-29  
157   686 JUSTIN MIKESELL              M      YORK  PA                        2:23:49.85 10:59 27  40.6       8        M 25-29  
158   391 Grant Peterson               M      York              PA    US      2:23:50.29 10:59 26  40.6       9        M 25-29  
159   268 John Driscoll                M      Alexandria        VA    US      2:23:51.78 10:59 42  42.3       8        M 40-44  
160   232 Amanda Burt                  F      York              PA    US      2:24:03.06 11:00 39  46.5       9        F 35-39  
161   384 Glenda Naylor                F      York              PA    US      2:24:30.31 11:02 68  65.4       1        F 65-69  
162   396 Mark Prego                   M      Red Lion          PA    US      2:25:01.27 11:04 60  49.2       2        M 60-64  
163   484 Terry Earnest                M      York              PA    US      2:25:24.24 11:06 50  44.8       13       M 50-54  
164   247 Arden Cook                   F      Etters            PA    US      2:25:38.76 11:07 56  54.8       5        F 55-59  
165   248 Richard Cook                 M      Etters            PA    US      2:25:38.96 11:07 60  49.0       3        M 60-64  
166   348 Johnathan Losek              M      Red Lion          PA    US      2:26:09.89 11:09 33  40.0       13       M 30-34  
167   409 Laura Ruhling                F      Shrewsbury        PA    US      2:27:24.62 11:15 47  48.6       14       F 45-49  
168   410 Brita Runkle                 F      Red Lion          PA    US      2:27:43.38 11:17 35  44.6       10       F 35-39  
169   412 Melinda Saraullo             F      Shrewsbury        PA    US      2:28:11.05 11:19 37  44.8       11       F 35-39  
170   486 Darby Lewes                  F      Muncy             PA    US      2:28:22.72 11:20 72  67.8       1        F 70-99  
171   451 Karen Thomas                 F      New Freedom       PA    US      2:28:26.66 11:20 50  50.0       2        F 50-54  
172   292 Jodee Gopeng                 F      York              PA    US      2:28:27.51 11:20 34  44.2       13       F 30-34  
173   226 Aaron Brenner                M      Lancaster         PA    US      2:28:46.68 11:21 21  39.2       9        M  1-24  
174   255 Amanda Dargay                F      Glen Mills        PA    US      2:28:49.82 11:22 28  43.8       17       F 25-29  
175   445 Robert Stine                 M      Newville          PA    US      2:29:23.60 11:24 45  41.8       10       M 45-49  
176   460 Shannon Walker               F      Dover             PA    US      2:29:24.32 11:24 38  44.6       12       F 35-39  
177   290 Amy Good                     F      Mount Joy         PA    US      2:29:32.91 11:25 43  46.1       13       F 40-44  
178   230 thao bui                     M      Lancaster         PA    US      2:29:35.01 11:25 47  42.5       11       M 45-49  
179   321 Christine Keehner            F      York              PA    US      2:29:50.93 11:26 46  47.3       15       F 45-49  
180   417 Joe Schwarz                  M      York              PA    US      2:30:20.53 11:29 60  47.5       4        M 60-64  
181   385 Scott Naylor                 M      York              PA    US      2:32:18.39 11:38 45  41.0       12       M 45-49  
182   379 Michelle Mueller             F      New Freedom       PA    US      2:32:24.98 11:38 28  42.8       18       F 25-29  
183   449 Olivia Taylor-Yoder          F      Marietta          PA    US      2:32:36.94 11:39 30  42.7       14       F 30-34  
184   450 Janet Tesfai                 F      Philadelphia      PA    US      2:33:18.17 11:42 30  42.5       15       F 30-34  
185   383 Meaghan Nana-Sinkam          F      Hockessin         DE    US      2:33:42.40 11:44 47  46.6       16       F 45-49  
186   408 Charles Roddy                M      York              PA    US      2:34:43.71 11:49 50  42.1       14       M 50-54  
187   331 George Ladson                M      Wayne             PA    US      2:34:58.21 11:50 58  45.2       8        M 55-59  
188   373 Jodie Mitterling             F      Selinsgrove       PA    US      2:35:07.81 11:50 37  42.8       13       F 35-39  
189   349 Mary Luquette                F      Gettysburg        PA    US      2:37:39.13 12:02 69  60.8       2        F 65-69  
190   326 Chris King                   M      Mechanicsburg     PA    US      2:37:56.62 12:03 42  38.6       9        M 40-44  
191   218 Sarah Bilz                   F      York              PA    US      2:38:22.38 12:05 45  44.3       17       F 45-49  
192   387 Caitlin O'Malley             F      Downingtown       PA    US      2:39:11.84 12:09 37  41.7       14       F 35-39  
193   341 Angela Lin                   F      York              PA    US      2:39:12.18 12:09 39  42.1       15       F 35-39  
194   318 Amelia Jackson               F      Camp Hill         PA    US      2:39:58.82 12:13 27  40.8       19       F 25-29  
195   308 Hannah Heintzelman           F      York Haven        PA    US      2:40:00.06 12:13 26  40.7       20       F 25-29  
196   304 Chris Harrell                M      Germantown        MD    US      2:41:00.26 12:17 57  43.1       9        M 55-59  
197   330 Kathryn Koetje-Simin         F      State College     PA    US      2:41:44.82 12:21 47  44.3       18       F 45-49  
198   355 Rebecca Martin               F      Seven Valleys     PA    US      2:42:01.42 12:22 38  41.2       16       F 35-39  
199   322 Kimberly Kern                F      York Springs      PA    US      2:43:01.58 12:27 29  40.0       21       F 25-29  
200   406 Sue Robinson                 F      York              PA    US      2:44:40.05 12:34 49  44.5       19       F 45-49  
201   239 Grant Celley                 M      York              PA    US      2:45:28.81 12:38 23  35.3       10       M  1-24  
202   436 Adele Snowman                F      Upperco           MD    US      2:45:35.86 12:38 70  58.8       2        F 70-99  
203   428 Rebecca Shirk                F      lancaster         PA    US      2:46:03.91 12:41 24  39.3       10       F  1-24  
204   253 venkata dandu                M      Mechanicsburg     PA    US      2:46:07.55 12:41 37  35.6       14       M 35-39  
205   291 LAURA GOODLING               F      York              PA    US      2:46:33.50 12:43 43  41.4       14       F 40-44  
206   229 Laura Buffington             F      York              PA    US      2:47:04.94 12:45 38  39.9       17       F 35-39  
207   257 Suzanne Davis                F      Spring Grove      PA    US      2:47:06.05 12:45 40  40.4       15       F 40-44  
208   433 Kim Smith                    F      Hanover           PA    US      2:47:06.54 12:45 40  40.4       16       F 40-44  
209   438 Carrie Soltis                F      Lewisberry        PA    US      2:47:24.80 12:47 36  39.5       18       F 35-39  
210   389 Abigail Payne                F      Chambersburg      PA    US      2:47:25.41 12:47 26  38.9       22       F 25-29  
211   298 Laurie Haight                F      York              PA    US      2:47:42.80 12:48 48  43.2       20       F 45-49  
212   277 John Fesler                  M      Carlisle          PR    US      2:47:45.81 12:48 43  36.6       10       M 40-44  
213   447 Susan Stropparo              F      York              PA    US      2:47:47.03 12:48 45  41.8       21       F 45-49  
214   282 Jeremy Funk                  M      Mechanicsburg     PA    US      2:48:11.88 12:50 44  36.8       11       M 40-44  
215   496 Saranyan Balasubramanian     M      Elkridge          MD    US      2:48:15.08 12:51 28  34.7       10       M 25-29  
216   399 Barbara Reed                 F      Hanover           PA    US      2:48:26.73 12:51 44  41.3       17       F 40-44  
217   332 Traci LaMendola              F      Glenville         PA    US      2:48:27.08 12:52 51  44.6       3        F 50-54  
218   464 Katherine Wech               F      Mechanicsburg     PA    US      2:48:42.44 12:53 53  45.6       4        F 50-54  
219   251 Brandy Criswell              F      York              PA    US      2:48:53.71 12:54 34  38.9       16       F 30-34  
220   462 Nikki Waltemire              F      Dallastown        PA    US      2:49:16.68 12:55 35  38.9       19       F 35-39  
221   395 Lidia Ponce                  F      York              PA    US      2:49:48.56 12:58 41  40.0       18       F 40-44  
222   299 Brian Hair                   M      Shippensburg      PA    US      2:55:31.72 13:24 61  41.0       5        M 60-64  
223   472 Mary Winand                  F      Hanover           PA    US      2:55:39.24 13:25 26  37.1       23       F 25-29  
224   429 Caitlin Shultz               F      Lancaster         PA    US      2:57:40.72 13:34 23  36.7       11       F  1-24  
225   353 Kirsten Marsden              F      Linthicum Heights MD    US      3:00:26.09 13:46 29  36.1       24       F 25-29  
226   256 Christina Davis              F      Seven Valleys     PA    US      3:00:30.43 13:47 49  40.6       22       F 45-49  
227   494 Chrissy Smith                F      Spring Grove      PA    US      3:00:32.90 13:47 55  43.7       6        F 55-59  
228   261 Shyneika Delice              F      Pittsburgh        PA    US      3:01:00.94 13:49 27  36.0       25       F 25-29  
229   214 Erika Beers                  F      Seven Valleys     PA    US      3:01:08.80 13:50 36  36.5       20       F 35-39  
230   306 Reggie Haseltine             M      Crofton           MD    US      3:01:52.49 13:53 69  42.9       1        M 65-69  
231   252 Amanda Cummings              F      Hanover           PA    US      3:04:45.68 14:06 39  36.3       21       F 35-39  
232   461 Yvonne Walker                F      Baltimore         MD    US      3:04:52.07 14:07 67  50.3       3        F 65-69  
233   452 Sharon Thomas                F      New Cumberland    PA    US      3:05:28.37 14:09 52  41.0       5        F 50-54  
234   206 Kimberly Armold              F      Dover             PA    US      3:05:28.68 14:09 54  42.0       6        F 50-54  
235   208 Barbara Bacior               F      New Cumberland    PA    US      3:06:20.99 14:13 58  44.0       7        F 55-59  
236   455 Natnicha Toh-Lee             F      York              PA    US      3:07:23.14 14:18 25  34.8       26       F 25-29  
237   477 COLLEEN STEFFENHAGEN-ROBERTS F      DOVER  PA                       3:19:49.47 15:15 38  33.4       22       F 35-39  
238   334 Elaina Lanius                F      Dover             PA    US      3:19:51.10 15:15 26  32.6       27       F 25-29  
239   211 Sarah Barnes                 F      Linthicum Heights MD    US      3:22:20.03 15:27 52  37.5       7        F 50-54  
240   210 Liz Baker                    F      Glenville         PA    US      3:30:34.09 16:04 51  35.6       8        F 50-54  
241   296 Nora Haefele                 F      Pottstown         PA    US      4:43:47.86 21:40 62  30.5       3        F 60-64  


F  1-24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Sara Reynolds     402 24  55      F      York PA US      1:56:23.12 
2     Molly Sargen      413 19  57      F      York PA US      1:57:11.69 
3     Taylour Mauro     357 23  64      F      York PA US      1:59:00.18 
4     Faustina Remaniak 400 20  69      F      Cordova MD US   2:00:17.67 
5     Courtney Hardee   303 24  80      F      Mount Joy PA US 2:01:53.47 


F 25-29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Stephanie Debuski 258 28  27      F      York PA US       1:48:24.50 
2     Suzanne Laucks    336 28  30      F      Dallastown PA US 1:49:14.75 
3     Courtney Kline    328 29  39      F      York PA US       1:52:32.91 
4     Diane Meisles     365 28  46      F      York PA US       1:53:37.82 
5     Erin Bastida      212 27  56      F      Reading PA US    1:56:23.75 


F 30-34
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Sarah Mizell        375 31  25      F      Houston TX US       1:47:51.74 
2     Jaime Sheatler      422 30  28      F      York PA US          1:48:33.20 
3     Melissa Medellin    364 31  59      F      York PA US          1:57:58.30 
4     Michelle Chronister 243 33  65      F      Spring Grove PA US  1:59:43.90 
5     Amber Bahn          209 33  84      F      Seven Valleys PA US 2:03:09.94 


F 35-39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Susan Lewis       340 37  35      F      York haven PA US 1:51:17.99 
2     Theresa Evelius   274 36  47      F      Hanover PA US    1:53:45.77 
3     Lauren Auchey     207 38  48      F      Hanover PA US    1:54:03.28 
4     Amy Koerner       329 36  91      F      Columbia PA US   2:04:37.97 
5     Patricia Margetas 351 38  96      F      York PA US       2:05:30.58 


F 40-44
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Karla Longo Gouveia 347 41  33      F      York PA US       1:50:57.24 
2     Angela Bissett      219 41  38      F      White Hall MD US 1:51:40.28 
3     Tana Markel         352 43  52      F      Mount Wolf PA US 1:56:02.26 
4     CATHERINE DEGUIRE   500 43  75      F      Lancaster PA US  2:01:40.40 
5     Amy Shields         424 42  78      F      Hatboro PA US    2:01:44.68 


F 45-49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Marilene Street  446 47  36      F      Hanover PA US  1:51:23.43 
2     Gwyn Miller      370 46  50      F      York PA US     1:55:25.68 
3     Jennifer Mills   371 47  67      F      Palmyra PA US  2:00:09.43 
4     Denise Cabral    236 46  74      F      Carlisle PA US 2:01:29.16 
5     Corinna Hansford 301 47  97      F      Hanover PA US  2:05:46.55 


F 50-54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Judy Roche      407 53  49      F      Abbottstown PA US    1:54:03.90 
2     Karen Thomas    451 50  171     F      New Freedom PA US    2:28:26.66 
3     Traci LaMendola 332 51  217     F      Glenville PA US      2:48:27.08 
4     Katherine Wech  464 53  218     F      Mechanicsburg PA US  2:48:42.44 
5     Sharon Thomas   452 52  233     F      New Cumberland PA US 3:05:28.37 


F 55-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========== 
1     Tammy Roberts  405 56  127     F      Stewartstown PA US    2:15:40.33 
2     Leslie Bergin  216 57  128     F      Charlottesville VA US 2:16:25.89 
3     Kelly Arcieri  205 55  149     F      York PA US            2:20:49.69 
4     Elaine Nichols 386 57  153     F      Hanover PA US         2:22:48.73 
5     Arden Cook     247 56  164     F      Etters PA US          2:25:38.76 


F 60-64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Maylene Garrett  284 60  99      F      Mountville PA US 2:07:25.51 
2     Betty Stephenson 443 64  152     F      York PA US       2:21:42.66 
3     Nora Haefele     296 62  241     F      Pottstown PA US  4:43:47.86 


F 65-69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Glenda Naylor 384 68  161     F      York PA US       2:24:30.31 
2     Mary Luquette 349 69  189     F      Gettysburg PA US 2:37:39.13 
3     Yvonne Walker 461 67  232     F      Baltimore MD US  3:04:52.07 


F 70-99
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Darby Lewes   486 72  170     F      Muncy PA US   2:28:22.72 
2     Adele Snowman 436 70  202     F      Upperco MD US 2:45:35.86 


M  1-24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Cole Rebert     493 17  10      M      York PA US          1:38:36.95 
2     Zachary Dutton  271 23  42      M      York PA US          1:53:22.21 
3     Greg Shirk      427 23  81      M      York PA US          2:02:12.13 
4     Adam Gante      283 24  88      M      Mechanicsburg PA US 2:03:36.39 
5     Nicholas Breden 224 18  124     M      Sykesville MD US    2:15:33.62 


M 25-29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Shane Donnelly   266 28  8       M      Pittsburgh PA US  1:37:57.66 
2     Patrick Hayden   307 28  40      M      Springfield PA US 1:53:10.74 
3     Matthew McDonald 359 28  41      M      Springfield PA US 1:53:13.23 
4     Joshua Remaniak  401 25  70      M      Cordova MD US     2:00:18.11 
5     Joshua Lapp      495 25  93      M      Lancaster PA US   2:04:50.74 


M 30-34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Anthony Giacomoni 287 34  4       M      Collegeville PA US 1:26:51.68 
2     Cory Mizell       374 32  26      M      Houston TX US      1:47:52.50 
3     Ryan Stambaugh    442 34  29      M      Thomasville PA US  1:48:38.79 
4     Lain Sheatler     423 30  32      M      York PA US         1:50:40.09 
5     Max McGehee       361 30  61      M      Shippensburg PA US 1:58:11.75 


M 35-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Benjamin Abeles 201 39  3       M      Felton PA US     1:25:52.32 
2     David Huhtala   316 36  6       M      Lititz PA US     1:32:06.24 
3     Dan Schaeberle  414 38  7       M      Manchester PA US 1:34:53.57 
4     Eric Bonds      221 35  15      M      Hanover PA US    1:42:15.99 
5     Brett Miller    369 39  21      M      York PA US       1:45:44.62 


M 40-44
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Ling Dao               254 41  11      M      Fairfax VA US   1:39:32.01 
2     Rich Long              346 40  18      M      Columbia PA US  1:44:17.87 
3     Todd Tasch             492 42  23      M      Woodstock MD US 1:47:24.17 
4     Harry Garula           285 43  45      M      Carlisle PA US  1:53:32.73 
5     Christopher Geltmacher 286 42  135     M      Columbia PA US  2:17:04.32 


M 45-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Dwayne Smith    491 49  2       M      Hanover PA US   1:25:39.73 
2     Jason Snyder    437 45  14      M      Dillsburg PA US 1:41:19.17 
3     David Dutton    270 49  16      M      York PA US      1:42:43.11 
4     Rodrigo Gouveia 293 49  17      M      York PA US      1:42:51.54 
5     Ben Harader     302 45  22      M      Altoona PA US   1:46:55.70 


M 50-54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Kevin Delehanty 260 51  12      M      Long Valley NJ US   1:39:58.83 
2     John Childress  241 54  13      M      Red Lion PA US      1:40:23.48 
3     John Williams   471 50  19      M      YORK PA US          1:44:20.66 
4     Bill Khashfe    324 51  24      M      Collegeville PA US  1:47:38.65 
5     Don Shearer     421 51  31      M      WEST PITTSTON PA US 1:49:20.84 


M 55-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Jeff Wagner     497 59  9       M      Towson MD US        1:38:26.84 
2     Chet Shearer    420 55  20      M      Montoursville PA US 1:44:32.21 
3     Tom Himmelsbach 312 56  43      M      Landisville PA US   1:53:22.67 
4     Dan Wert        467 59  63      M      Pleasant Gap PA US  1:58:40.48 
5     Daniel Shields  425 56  77      M      Carlisle PA US      2:01:44.68 


M 60-64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Richard Smith 435 63  139     M      Vineland NJ US     2:17:55.57 
2     Mark Prego    396 60  162     M      Red Lion PA US     2:25:01.27 
3     Richard Cook  248 60  165     M      Etters PA US       2:25:38.96 
4     Joe Schwarz   417 60  180     M      York PA US         2:30:20.53 
5     Brian Hair    299 61  222     M      Shippensburg PA US 2:55:31.72 


M 65-69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Reggie Haseltine 306 69  230     M      Crofton MD US 3:01:52.49 


M 70-99
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ========== ========== 
1     Marlyn Hahn 297 77  120     M      York PA US 2:13:23.45 


Top Fin
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Jonathan Buytenhuys 234 22  1       M      Seven Valleys PA US 1:24:10.85 
1     Brenda Hodge        488 47  5       F      York PA US          1:29:58.51 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.