Results For
York Marathon and Half Marathon

York, PA 17401
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City                 State Country Chip Time  Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                                                Percentage Place              
===== === ====================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========== ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     747 Jonathan Schloth       M      Lynbrook             NY    US      2:32:28.20 5:49  22  81.0       1        Top Fin   
2     748 Jimmy Schneidewind     M      Washington           DC    US      2:47:25.62 6:23  34  74.0       1        M 30-34   
3     538 Bill Cahill            M      Baltimore            MD    US      2:48:36.99 6:26  25  73.2       1        M 25-29   
4     739 Matthew Rutt           M      Camp Hill            PA    US      2:51:22.17 6:32  28  72.1       2        M 25-29   
5     696 Jacob Montgomery       M      York                 PA    US      2:51:43.02 6:33  19  71.9       1        M  1-24   
6     607 Will Hanlon            M      Macungie             PA    US      2:55:16.16 6:41  33  70.5       2        M 30-34   
7     814 Alec Wetcher           M      York                 PA    US      2:56:22.52 6:44  27  70.0       3        M 25-29   
8     665 James Lombardi         M      ORELAND              PA    US      2:57:46.20 6:47  19  69.5       2        M  1-24   
9     560 Kurt Davies            M      Washington           DC    US      2:58:00.90 6:48  29  69.4       4        M 25-29   
10    634 Dustin Jutras          M      Fairfax              VA    US      2:58:27.70 6:49  23  69.2       3        M  1-24   
11    548 Ian Clausen            M      Ardmore              PA    US      2:59:13.57 6:50  33  69.0       3        M 30-34   
12    640 Robert Kehoe           M      Allentown            PA    US      2:59:46.47 6:52  28  68.7       5        M 25-29   
13    800 Freddy Villegas        M      Garner               NC    US      3:01:01.03 6:55  34  68.4       4        M 30-34   
14    537 Russell Burns          M      Morgantown           PA    US      3:02:37.25 6:58  40  69.5       1        M 40-44   
15    638 Kevin Kapuscinski      M      La Plata             MD    US      3:06:01.29 7:06  33  66.5       5        M 30-34   
16    784 Stephen Sweeney        M      New York             NY    US      3:07:18.72 7:09  31  65.9       6        M 30-34   
17    756 Nicholas Shaw          M      Stevenson            MD    US      3:07:40.63 7:10  24  65.8       4        M  1-24   
18    675 Justin Massoud         M      Richmond             VA    US      3:08:22.61 7:11  30  65.6       7        M 30-34   
19    743 Daryl Santiago         M      Philadelphia         PA    US      3:08:28.88 7:12  32  65.5       8        M 30-34   
20    547 Paul Cillo             M      Philadelphia         PA    US      3:08:39.36 7:12  25  65.5       6        M 25-29   
21    650 Kevin Latone           M      Severna Park         MD    US      3:10:06.97 7:15  39  66.4       1        M 35-39   
22    834 Jaclyn Schuerholz      F      Baltimore            MD    US      3:10:13.96 7:16  34  71.8       1        Top Fin   
23    716 Matthew Palombaro      M      Glenside             PA    US      3:10:14.63 7:16  43  68.3       2        M 40-44   
24    505 Maxime Enzo Amara      M      Avondale             PA    US      3:12:11.30 7:20  33  64.3       9        M 30-34   
25    790 Logan Thomas           M      Clarksville          MD    US      3:14:07.31 7:25  18  63.7       5        M  1-24   
26    810 Brandon Wells          M      Hamilton             VA    US      3:15:17.56 7:27  21  63.2       6        M  1-24   
27    509 John Applegate         M      Philadelphia         PA    US      3:16:24.65 7:30  44  66.7       3        M 40-44   
28    765 Jesse Smith            M      Enola                PA    US      3:16:40.29 7:30  46  67.7       1        M 45-49   
29    558 Matt Craig             M      Baltimore            MD    US      3:16:48.44 7:31  46  67.7       2        M 45-49   
30    733 Roberto Rivera-Vazquez M      York                 PA    US      3:16:57.97 7:31  42  65.4       4        M 40-44   
31    831 Matthew O'Halloran     M      Wilton               CT    US      3:18:13.63 7:34  49  68.9       3        M 45-49   
32    749 Constantin Schreiber   M      Brooklyn             NY    US      3:18:53.27 7:35  35  62.4       2        M 35-39   
33    741 Drew Sandifer          M      Fort Washington      PA    US      3:19:19.22 7:36  19  62.0       7        M  1-24   
34    682 Jay McMillan           M      Columbia             PA    US      3:20:06.10 7:38  46  66.5       4        M 45-49   
35    767 Charles Smogoleski     M      Simpsonville         SC    US      3:21:28.97 7:41  33  61.4       1        0 M 30-34 
36    737 Richard Rutledge       M      Taylorsville         GA    US      3:21:31.64 7:41  49  67.8       5        M 45-49   
37    616 Whitney Heydenreich    F      Danville             PA    US      3:22:07.03 7:43  31  67.3       1        F 30-34   
38    740 Thomas Ryan            M      Carlisle             PA    US      3:22:10.31 7:43  52  69.4       1        M 50-54   
39    581 Luisa Fairfax          F      Baltimore            MD    US      3:23:40.82 7:46  33  66.9       2        F 30-34   
40    637 Yauhen Kanasheuski     M      State College        PA    US      3:24:10.90 7:48  30  60.5       1        1 M 30-34 
41    673 Christopher Marozzi    M      Bangor               PA    US      3:24:20.12 7:48  52  68.6       2        M 50-54   
42    671 Ryan Maddock           M      Arlington            VA    US      3:24:33.60 7:48  31  60.4       1        2 M 30-34 
43    714 Chris Pabian           M      Allison Park         PA    US      3:25:18.64 7:50  43  63.3       5        M 40-44   
44    588 Jon Fox                M      Harrisburg           PA    US      3:25:25.48 7:50  41  62.2       6        M 40-44   
45    546 David Cilley           M      Fairfax              VA    US      3:28:59.86 7:59  40  60.8       7        M 40-44   
46    623 Harry Hudson           M      Dublin               VA    US      3:29:48.04 8:00  46  63.5       6        M 45-49   
47    725 Matthew Puffer         M      Valparaiso           IN    US      3:30:02.40 8:01  42  61.3       8        M 40-44   
48    751 Mike Schwartz          M      Phoenix              MD    US      3:30:06.01 8:01  52  66.7       3        M 50-54   
49    511 Michael Armstrong      M      Havertown            PA    US      3:30:09.43 8:01  55  68.5       1        M 55-59   
50    633 Darrel Justh           M      Dover                PA    US      3:30:20.86 8:02  52  66.7       4        M 50-54   
51    695 Kirk Millikan          M      Richmond             VA    US      3:30:44.68 8:03  30  58.6       1        3 M 30-34 
52    726 Chencheng Qiu          M      Potomac              MD    US      3:31:29.52 8:04  46  63.0       7        M 45-49   
53    516 Ryan Bank              M      New Bern             NC    US      3:32:00.46 8:05  36  58.7       3        M 35-39   
54    553 cindy conant           F      Kensington           MD    US      3:32:24.19 8:06  58  80.9       1        F 55-59   
55    603 Greg Gressel           M      Hershey              PA    US      3:32:46.70 8:07  53  66.5       5        M 50-54   
56    697 Katherine Montgomery   F      Falls Church         VA    US      3:32:50.50 8:07  23  63.9       1        F  1-24   
57    501 Timothy Abbey          M      Elizabethtown        PA    US      3:33:39.96 8:09  51  65.1       6        M 50-54   
58    571 Mariah Donovan         F      Martinsburg          WV    US      3:33:55.65 8:10  25  63.6       1        F 25-29   
59    822 marcus Wohler          M      Alexandria           VA    US      3:33:58.88 8:10  22  57.7       8        M  1-24   
60    693 Leo Miller             M      Dover                PA    US      3:34:13.86 8:11  49  63.8       8        M 45-49   
61    789 Darek Thomas           M      Clarksville          MD    US      3:34:16.67 8:11  48  63.2       9        M 45-49   
62    768 Trinity Smyth          F      York                 PA    US      3:34:17.58 8:11  26  63.5       2        F 25-29   
63    659 Philip Lewis           M      York Haven           PA    US      3:34:24.68 8:11  51  64.8       7        M 50-54   
64    791 David Tikiob           M      Jarrettsville        MD    US      3:34:29.30 8:11  55  67.2       2        M 55-59   
65    652 Robert Ledesma         M      Sunnyside            NY    US      3:34:52.25 8:12  53  65.8       8        M 50-54   
66    561 Adam Davis             M      Williamsburg         VA    US      3:35:46.76 8:14  32  57.2       1        4 M 30-34 
67    781 Steven Storm           M      Hanover              PA    US      3:36:16.65 8:15  32  57.1       1        5 M 30-34 
68    570 Rebecca Doner          F      Mount Wolf           PA    US      3:36:27.17 8:16  29  62.8       3        F 25-29   
69    573 Alayna Edinger         F      Mars                 PA    US      3:36:30.56 8:16  27  62.8       4        F 25-29   
70    661 Jennifer Lippincott    F      Philadelphia         PA    US      3:36:59.32 8:17  42  65.5       1        F 40-44   
71    772 Jamie Spooner          F      Port Saint Lucie     FL    US      3:37:19.45 8:18  42  65.4       2        F 40-44   
72    556 Michael Cover          M      Harrisburg           PA    US      3:37:44.52 8:19  62  70.6       1        M 60-64   
73    566 Jeff Deschler          M      Bethlehem            PA    US      3:38:05.53 8:19  30  56.6       1        6 M 30-34 
74    785 Jussi Taipale          M      New York             NY    US      3:38:11.76 8:20  42  59.0       9        M 40-44   
75    513 Kevin Aubol            M      Bala Cynwyd          PA    US      3:38:13.01 8:20  28  56.6       7        M 25-29   
76    758 Mike Shive             M      Lansdale             PA    US      3:39:28.92 8:23  54  65.0       9        M 50-54   
77    520 Amy Beelen             F      Lancaster            PA    US      3:39:47.92 8:23  46  67.1       1        F 45-49   
78    738 Kayla Rutt             F      Camp Hill            PA    US      3:40:36.73 8:25  26  61.6       5        F 25-29   
79    512 Daniel Arter           M      Hanover              PA    US      3:40:37.01 8:25  41  58.0       1        0 M 40-44 
80    809 Dpw1019 Weischadle     M      South River          NJ    US      3:41:08.09 8:26  58  67.0       3        M 55-59   
81    835 Krisinda Ruhlman       F      Hanover              PA    US      3:41:10.79 8:26  33  61.6       3        F 30-34   
82    618 Charles Hooker         M      Camp Hill            PA    US      3:41:40.26 8:28  44  59.1       1        1 M 40-44 
83    707 Mark North             M      Lancaster            PA    US      3:42:12.72 8:29  55  64.8       4        M 55-59   
84    730 Kristina Reichel       F      Hampden              ME    US      3:42:24.85 8:29  23  61.1       2        F  1-24   
85    681 Denise McMillan        F      Columbia             PA    US      3:43:16.98 8:31  47  66.8       2        F 45-49   
86    617 Jessica Holsinger      F      New Enterprise       PA    US      3:43:30.86 8:32  37  61.7       1        F 35-39   
87    615 Steve Heverley         M      Hummelstown          PA    US      3:43:40.35 8:32  35  55.5       4        M 35-39   
88    699 Jordan Mulligan        M      Medford              NJ    US      3:43:52.29 8:33  29  55.2       8        M 25-29   
89    787 Michael Tecce          M      Glenmoore            PA    US      3:44:35.08 8:34  60  67.2       2        M 60-64   
90    763 Dylan Smith            M      Glen Rock            PA    US      3:44:45.93 8:35  24  54.9       9        M  1-24   
91    815 Amy Whitmoyer          F      Fayetteville         PA    US      3:44:52.37 8:35  36  61.1       2        F 35-39   
92    602 Parker Gray            F      Finksburg            MD    US      3:45:32.06 8:36  23  60.3       3        F  1-24   
93    657 Brittany Lewis         F      New York             NY    US      3:46:10.89 8:38  30  60.1       4        F 30-34   
94    658 Megan Lewis            F      New York             NY    US      3:46:11.42 8:38  33  60.3       5        F 30-34   
95    698 Karen Morrison         F      Swedesboro           NJ    US      3:46:34.06 8:39  48  66.6       3        F 45-49   
96    606 David Haight           M      York                 PA    US      3:46:58.20 8:40  53  62.3       1        0 M 50-54 
97    594 David Goldsborough     M      Abingdon             MD    US      3:47:28.80 8:41  53  62.2       1        1 M 50-54 
98    824 Kaela Yates            F      Winston Salem        NC    US      3:48:15.40 8:43  27  59.6       6        F 25-29   
99    532 Jim Bonner             M      Collegeville         PA    US      3:48:27.20 8:43  52  61.4       1        2 M 50-54 
100   706 Kelsey Nolan           F      Columbia             PA    US      3:48:39.90 8:44  24  59.5       4        F  1-24   
101   761 C. Matthew Smith       M      York                 PA    US      3:49:07.99 8:45  60  65.9       3        M 60-64   
102   746 Korey Schload          M      Marietta             PA    US      3:49:43.43 8:46  47  58.5       1        0 M 45-49 
103   779 Kristin Stokes         F      Telford              PA    US      3:50:32.80 8:48  30  59.0       6        F 30-34   
104   794 Robbie Tubbs           M      Clearfield           PA    US      3:51:24.05 8:50  27  53.4       9        M 25-29   
105   828 Anonymous Participant  M                                 US      3:51:34.74 8:50  36  53.7       5        M 35-39   
106   752 Christy Seibert        F      Glen Rock            PA    US      3:52:07.44 8:52  30  58.6       7        F 30-34   
107   645 Marissa Kovach         F      Lebanon              PA    US      3:52:45.52 8:53  35  58.9       3        F 35-39   
108   621 James Hrubesh          M      Flemington           NJ    US      3:52:49.91 8:53  64  67.4       4        M 60-64   
109   666 Erin Longenecker       F      New Cumberland       PA    US      3:53:04.76 8:54  35  58.8       4        F 35-39   
110   683 DANIEL MCQUISTON       M      Homer City           PA    US      3:53:06.16 8:54  57  62.9       5        M 55-59   
111   552 Michael Cohen          M      Greenbelt            MD    US      3:54:42.99 8:57  46  56.7       1        1 M 45-49 
112   522 Sarah Bellezza         F      Plymouth Meeting     PA    US      3:55:09.41 8:59  40  59.6       3        F 40-44   
113   598 Eddie Gonnella         M      Richmond             VA    US      3:55:19.28 8:59  24  52.5       1        0 M  1-24 
114   663 Michael Lloyd          M      York                 PA    US      3:55:29.18 8:59  42  54.7       1        2 M 40-44 
115   792 Todd Tillou            M      Wind Gap             PA    US      3:55:58.11 9:00  55  61.0       6        M 55-59   
116   701 Tara Murray            F      State College        PA    US      3:56:15.12 9:01  42  60.2       4        F 40-44   
117   788 Julia Terry            F      Glenmoore            PA    US      3:56:20.90 9:01  41  59.7       5        F 40-44   
118   760 Amy Sipe               F      York                 PA    US      3:56:21.34 9:01  43  60.6       6        F 40-44   
119   688 Brian Miller           M      Lancaster            PA    US      3:56:40.75 9:02  50  58.2       1        3 M 50-54 
120   651 Katherine Leavy        F      Pittsburgh           PA    US      3:57:02.88 9:03  27  57.4       7        F 25-29   
121   677 Scott McAndrews        M      Bryn Mawr            PA    US      3:58:18.03 9:06  46  55.9       1        2 M 45-49 
122   583 Michael Flaherty       M      Gettysburg           PA    US      3:58:25.11 9:06  63  65.1       5        M 60-64   
123   599 Bruce Gordon           M      Fulton               MD    US      3:58:28.94 9:06  63  65.1       6        M 60-64   
124   507 Dennis Amstutz         M      Orrville             OH    US      3:59:06.49 9:08  53  59.2       1        4 M 50-54 
125   744 Marimuthu Sathasivam   M      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      3:59:48.37 9:09  33  51.5       1        7 M 30-34 
126   773 Albert Stauffer        M      Ephrata              PA    US      4:00:55.35 9:12  57  60.9       7        M 55-59   
127   639 Kelli Kauffman         F      York                 PA    US      4:00:57.56 9:12  38  57.5       5        F 35-39   
128   830 Rachel Clinton         F      Lancaster            PA    US      4:01:26.00 9:13  35  56.7       6        F 35-39   
129   632 Emily Joyce            F      Carlisle             PA    US      4:01:26.68 9:13  23  56.3       5        F  1-24   
130   759 Travis Shive           M      Harleysville         PA    US      4:01:32.29 9:13  40  52.6       1        3 M 40-44 
131   580 Dwight Fahnestock      M      Manheim              PA    US      4:01:35.67 9:13  50  57.0       1        5 M 50-54 
132   575 Amy Ellis              F      Woodbine             NJ    US      4:01:57.41 9:14  41  58.3       7        F 40-44   
133   628 Greg Jones             M      Kingwood             WV    US      4:01:58.82 9:14  50  56.9       1        6 M 50-54 
134   807 Harry Wedewer          M      Huntingtown          MD    US      4:02:34.57 9:15  57  60.5       8        M 55-59   
135   608 Kevin Hanna            M      Orlando              FL    US      4:04:55.58 9:21  42  52.6       1        4 M 40-44 
136   574 Susan Eisenberger      F      York                 PA    US      4:05:37.26 9:22  56  68.0       2        F 55-59   
137   711 Jan-Erick Olson        M      Felton               PA    US      4:05:44.22 9:23  54  58.1       1        7 M 50-54 
138   679 Kelly McKinley         F      York                 PA    US      4:06:00.27 9:23  41  57.4       8        F 40-44   
139   605 Josiah Guthland        M      Detour               MD    US      4:06:13.36 9:24  34  50.3       1        8 M 30-34 
140   670 Rebecca Maczis         F      Elkridge             MD    US      4:07:06.00 9:26  27  55.0       8        F 25-29   
141   562 Michael De Stefano     M      Elizabethtown        PA    US      4:07:24.45 9:27  46  53.8       1        3 M 45-49 
142   662 Dave Listman           M      West Chester         PA    US      4:07:27.38 9:27  61  61.6       7        M 60-64   
143   801 Raymond Vogel          M      Red Lion             PA    US      4:09:06.75 9:30  28  49.6       1        0 M 25-29 
144   745 Adam Saubel            M      Glen Rock            PA    US      4:09:41.55 9:32  22  49.5       1        1 M  1-24 
145   591 Janet Gass             F      Hanover              PA    US      4:10:01.21 9:33  35  54.8       7        F 35-39   
146   799 Keith Verdi            M      Coopersburg          PA    US      4:11:16.20 9:35  47  53.4       1        4 M 45-49 
147   776 Gretchen Stevenson     F      Akron                PA    US      4:11:42.29 9:36  33  54.2       8        F 30-34   
148   813 Charles West           M      Pottstown            PA    US      4:11:49.24 9:37  49  54.2       1        5 M 45-49 
149   631 April Joyce            F      Chester Springs      PA    US      4:12:06.95 9:37  44  57.3       9        F 40-44   
150   660 Paulino Liay Jr        M      Cherry Hill          NJ    US      4:13:43.01 9:41  50  54.3       1        8 M 50-54 
151   534 Alex Brenner           M      Lancaster            PA    US      4:14:16.74 9:42  30  48.6       1        9 M 30-34 
152   543 michael cemprola       M      Hyattsville          MD    US      4:15:12.99 9:44  34  48.5       2        0 M 30-34 
153   643 Nathan Keys            M      Seven Valleys        PA    US      4:15:38.83 9:45  36  48.7       6        M 35-39   
154   731 Tyler Reisinger        M      York                 PA    US      4:15:53.04 9:46  29  48.3       1        1 M 25-29 
155   832 Donna Smith            F      Lexington            VA    US      4:15:54.27 9:46  50  60.4       1        F 50-54   
156   627 Doug Jones             M      Baltimore            MD    US      4:15:59.54 9:46  42  50.3       1        5 M 40-44 
157   816 Phil Whittington       M      Honolulu             HI    US      4:17:02.99 9:49  68  63.5       1        M 65-69   
158   641 Kevin Kehus            M      Rockville            MD    US      4:17:21.55 9:49  48  52.6       1        6 M 45-49 
159   719 Brian Paul             M      Manalapan            NJ    US      4:18:01.54 9:51  43  50.3       1        6 M 40-44 
160   793 Bette Toews            F      Lebanon              PA    US      4:18:07.66 9:51  62  70.5       1        F 60-64   
161   551 Deborah Cohen          F      Ellicott City        MD    US      4:18:19.25 9:52  62  70.4       2        F 60-64   
162   713 Peter O'Neill          M      Lutherville Timonium MD    US      4:18:28.17 9:52  59  57.8       9        M 55-59   
163   827 Rebecca Barnett        F      Bear                 DE    US      4:18:31.34 9:52  47  57.7       4        F 45-49   
164   610 Jeffrey Harris         M      Enola                PA    US      4:18:34.74 9:52  46  51.5       1        7 M 45-49 
165   778 Garry Stine            M      Dillsburg            PA    US      4:18:41.81 9:52  47  51.9       1        8 M 45-49 
166   762 David Smith            M      Glen Rock            PA    US      4:18:43.70 9:52  55  55.7       1        0 M 55-59 
167   554 John Coombs            M      Doylestown           PA    US      4:19:25.99 9:54  56  56.0       1        1 M 55-59 
168   766 Katherine Smith        F      Dover                PA    US      4:19:28.36 9:54  30  52.4       9        F 30-34   
169   804 Scott Walter           M      Harrisburg           PA    US      4:19:43.99 9:55  52  54.0       1        9 M 50-54 
170   518 Ashlee Barth           F      Dundalk              MD    US      4:20:08.44 9:56  33  52.4       1        0 F 30-34 
171   525 Hope Bizal             F      Coatesville          PA    US      4:22:21.80 10:01 21  51.8       6        F  1-24   
172   783 Carolyn Sullivan       F      Grosse Pointe        MI    US      4:22:22.71 10:01 24  51.8       7        F  1-24   
173   689 Chris Miller           M      Cleona               PA    US      4:22:52.44 10:02 36  47.4       7        M 35-39   
174   502 Craig Allen            M      Arlington            VA    US      4:23:59.94 10:05 61  57.7       8        M 60-64   
175   668 Tin LUU                M      Centreville          VA    US      4:24:15.47 10:05 38  47.5       8        M 35-39   
176   806 Buddy Weber            M      Baltimore            MD    US      4:24:51.64 10:07 55  54.4       1        2 M 55-59 
177   702 Walter Mushlitz        M      Easton               PA    US      4:25:03.21 10:07 57  55.3       1        3 M 55-59 
178   705 Michael Myers          M      Glen Burnie          MD    US      4:25:40.03 10:08 58  55.7       1        4 M 55-59 
179   715 Paul Pahwa             M      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      4:25:46.99 10:09 44  49.3       1        7 M 40-44 
180   569 Christopher Doemland   M      York                 PA    US      4:26:12.69 10:10 34  46.5       2        1 M 30-34 
181   535 Bill Briley            M      Monroeville          PA    US      4:26:56.32 10:11 57  55.0       1        5 M 55-59 
182   770 Amy Snyder-Tay         F      Lansdale             PA    US      4:28:44.50 10:15 60  65.7       3        F 60-64   
183   559 Tania Danielson        F      Port Washington      NY    US      4:29:37.55 10:17 56  62.0       3        F 55-59   
184   510 Rocco Arcieri          M      York                 PA    US      4:29:54.99 10:18 55  53.4       1        6 M 55-59 
185   526 Luke Bizal             M      Downingtown          PA    US      4:30:36.04 10:20 25  45.6       1        2 M 25-29 
186   654 Craig Leisher          M      Chambersburg         PA    US      4:30:56.44 10:20 58  54.7       1        7 M 55-59 
187   680 Robert McKinney        M      Washington           LA    US      4:31:26.40 10:22 54  52.6       2        0 M 50-54 
188   521 Troy Bell              M      Lititz               PA    US      4:31:54.77 10:23 27  45.4       1        3 M 25-29 
189   818 Evan Wilson            M      Philadelphia         PA    US      4:31:56.44 10:23 25  45.4       1        4 M 25-29 
190   757 Nanqiang Shen          M      Lancaster            PA    US      4:32:53.89 10:25 47  49.2       1        9 M 45-49 
191   536 Blake Burket           M      Alexandria           VA    US      4:33:42.82 10:27 39  46.1       9        M 35-39   
192   578 Jacqueline Evans       F      Wrightsville         PA    US      4:34:47.42 10:29 51  57.0       2        F 50-54   
193   619 Madelyn Horn           F      Loysville            PA    US      4:35:17.71 10:30 20  49.4       8        F  1-24   
194   729 Kristina Rehm          F      Ridgeland            MS    US      4:35:34.31 10:31 40  50.9       1        0 F 40-44 
195   704 Corby Myers            M      Carlisle             PA    US      4:35:35.36 10:31 65  57.5       2        M 65-69   
196   597 Larry Goldstein        M      Downingtown          PA    US      4:35:36.99 10:31 55  52.3       1        8 M 55-59 
197   717 Carolyn Paradis        F      King Of Prussia      PA    US      4:36:22.52 10:33 29  49.2       9        F 25-29   
198   669 Michael Macaninch      M      Ashburn              VA    US      4:36:52.50 10:34 47  48.5       2        0 M 45-49 
199   812 Kara Werner            F      Mount Joy            PA    US      4:37:06.99 10:35 45  52.7       5        F 45-49   
200   572 Jason Eberly           M      York                 PA    US      4:38:20.63 10:37 35  44.6       1        0 M 35-39 
201   596 kevin goldstein        M      Berwyn               PA    US      4:38:25.94 10:38 60  54.2       9        M 60-64   
202   515 Wesley Baker           M      Glen Burnie          MD    US      4:39:06.10 10:39 41  45.8       1        8 M 40-44 
203   780 Joanna Stone           F      Merion Station       PA    US      4:39:40.74 10:40 39  49.8       8        F 35-39   
204   817 Diana Widdowson        F      Conestoga            PA    US      4:40:25.55 10:42 52  56.5       3        F 50-54   
205   544 Karl Christianson      M      York                 PA    US      4:41:09.97 10:44 57  52.2       1        9 M 55-59 
206   609 Yvonne Hare            F      York                 PA    US      4:41:10.49 10:44 43  51.0       1        1 F 40-44 
207   579 John Eyster            M      York                 PA    US      4:42:24.41 10:47 59  52.9       2        0 M 55-59 
208   601 Robert Gratalo         M      York                 PA    US      4:42:25.17 10:47 46  47.1       2        1 M 45-49 
209   709 Casandra Oldham        F      Leesburg             VA    US      4:43:05.80 10:48 46  52.1       6        F 45-49   
210   585 Holly Ford             F      Hanover              PA    US      4:44:36.23 10:52 31  47.8       1        1 F 30-34 
211   586 Christine Foreman      F      Hummelstown          PA    US      4:44:45.05 10:52 60  62.1       4        F 60-64   
212   769 Valerie Snare          F      Gettysburg           PA    US      4:46:02.26 10:55 40  49.0       1        2 F 40-44 
213   771 Joseph Sokoly          M      Halethorpe           MD    US      4:46:41.67 10:57 29  43.1       1        5 M 25-29 
214   775 Charles Stephens       M      Maine                NY    US      4:47:44.99 10:59 64  54.5       1        0 M 60-64 
215   672 Lynn Mahan             F      Rosedale             MD    US      4:48:08.77 11:00 63  64.1       5        F 60-64   
216   620 Linda Howells          F      Wayne                PA    US      4:48:18.58 11:00 33  47.3       1        2 F 30-34 
217   595 Mike Goldsmith         M      Clarksburg           WV    US      4:48:20.55 11:00 44  45.4       1        9 M 40-44 
218   540 Andrew Carta           M      Crofton              MD    US      4:48:50.72 11:01 34  42.9       2        2 M 30-34 
219   728 Leslie Randall         F      Royersford           PA    US      4:49:38.96 11:03 49  52.7       7        F 45-49   
220   565 Michael Dennis         M      York                 PA    US      4:50:43.04 11:06 37  43.0       1        1 M 35-39 
221   690 Cody Miller            M      Mount Joy            PA    US      4:52:02.95 11:09 34  42.4       2        3 M 30-34 
222   587 Anonymous Participant  M                                 US      4:52:19.30 11:09 56  49.7       2        1 M 55-59 
223   647 Lisa Kuhns             F      Hanover              PA    US      4:52:45.94 11:10 33  46.6       1        3 F 30-34 
224   531 Jennifer Bogert        F      Philadelphia         PA    US      4:55:47.08 11:17 28  46.0       1        0 F 25-29 
225   530 Charles Bogert         M      West Chester         PA    US      4:55:58.67 11:18 58  50.0       2        2 M 55-59 
226   655 Nathan Leopard         M      Port Matilda         PA    US      4:56:12.57 11:18 39  42.6       1        2 M 35-39 
227   823 David Wood             M      Abingdon             MD    US      4:56:22.84 11:19 56  49.0       2        3 M 55-59 
228   642 Bart Kelly             M      Parkville            MD    US      4:57:08.11 11:20 49  46.0       2        2 M 45-49 
229   691 Doug Miller            M      Grantham             PA    US      4:57:17.98 11:21 61  51.2       1        1 M 60-64 
230   703 Amanda Myers           F      Brogue               PA    US      4:57:24.31 11:21 23  45.7       9        F  1-24   
231   796 Carol Varano           F      Harrisburg           PA    US      4:59:52.61 11:27 60  58.9       6        F 60-64   
232   529 Jessica Boegner        F      Harrisburg           PA    US      5:01:22.24 11:30 26  45.1       1        1 F 25-29 
233   635 Julia Jutras           F      Fairfax              VA    US      5:01:27.18 11:30 53  53.3       4        F 50-54   
234   636 Pierre Jutras          M      Fairfax              VA    US      5:01:27.86 11:30 54  47.4       2        1 M 50-54 
235   674 John Martin            M      New Holland          PA    US      5:01:38.48 11:31 55  47.8       2        4 M 55-59 
236   685 Benjamin Meier         M      Fleetwood            PA    US      5:01:44.36 11:31 23  40.9       1        2 M  1-24 
237   795 Kimberly Ureno         F      Catonsville          MD    US      5:04:53.50 11:38 36  45.1       9        F 35-39   
238   797 Amy Varela             F      Frederick            MD    US      5:06:59.77 11:43 28  44.3       1        2 F 25-29 
239   700 Cyndi Murray           F      Baltimore            MD    US      5:07:12.62 11:44 46  48.0       8        F 45-49   
240   803 Andrew Wallover        M      Lancaster            PA    US      5:07:33.96 11:44 36  40.5       1        3 M 35-39 
241   644 Penny Kilmon           F      Gettysburg           PA    US      5:08:00.36 11:45 50  50.2       5        F 50-54   
242   503 Kristy Allen           F      Hanover              PA    US      5:08:01.59 11:45 44  46.9       1        3 F 40-44 
243   524 STEPHANIE BINTER       F      SEVEN VALLEYS        PA    US      5:08:19.38 11:46 41  45.8       1        4 F 40-44 
244   764 JEAN Smith             F      Vineland             NJ    US      5:09:24.01 11:49 71  67.8       1        F 70-99   
245   555 Dennis Corbitt         M      York                 PA    US      5:10:52.05 11:52 49  43.9       2        3 M 45-49 
246   678 John McDonough         M      Andover              NJ    US      5:14:32.06 12:00 57  46.6       2        5 M 55-59 
247   590 CHRISTY GANOE          F      Harrisburg           PA    US      5:17:42.17 12:08 45  45.9       9        F 45-49   
248   600 Jamie Gorsegner        F      York                 PA    US      5:17:43.20 12:08 40  44.1       1        5 F 40-44 
249   742 Karen Sandt            F      Conestoga            PA    US      5:19:04.43 12:11 43  44.9       1        6 F 40-44 
250   649 Bob Latch              M      Royersford           PA    US      5:19:38.62 12:12 52  43.9       2        2 M 50-54 
251   584 Brett Fleshman         M      Apex                 NC    US      5:19:51.34 12:12 42  40.3       2        0 M 40-44 
252   563 Lacy Deller            F      DallastownDallastown PA    US      5:21:43.60 12:17 37  42.9       1        0 F 35-39 
253   820 Andrew Windheim        M      Vienna               VA    US      5:24:48.49 12:24 53  43.6       2        3 M 50-54 
254   821 Grace Windheim         F      Vienna               VA    US      5:24:49.42 12:24 20  41.9       1        0 F  1-24 
255   527 John Blake             M      New Berlin           PA    US      5:24:56.76 12:24 40  39.1       2        1 M 40-44 
256   568 John Dinger            M      Washington           DC    US      5:25:37.76 12:26 66  49.1       3        M 65-69   
257   720 Kelly Pepper           F      York                 PA    US      5:25:48.60 12:26 49  46.9       1        0 F 45-49 
258   676 Janice Mathews         F      Pataskala            OH    US      5:25:53.18 12:26 29  41.7       1        3 F 25-29 
259   508 STEVEN APPLEBY         M      York                 PA    US      5:26:50.73 12:28 43  39.7       2        2 M 40-44 
260   564 Brooke Dennis          F      York                 PA    US      5:27:13.50 12:29 37  42.2       1        1 F 35-39 
261   542 Brian Caudill          M      Shippensburg         PA    US      5:29:07.01 12:34 49  41.5       2        4 M 45-49 
262   567 Kristina Deutsch       F      Shippensburg         PA    US      5:29:07.84 12:34 46  44.8       1        1 F 45-49 
263   549 Terri Clements         F      Hanover              PA    US      5:34:20.33 12:46 41  42.2       1        7 F 40-44 
264   629 dale jordan            M      Baldwin              MD    US      5:34:43.19 12:47 66  47.8       4        M 65-69   
265   593 Kimberly Gibson        F      Mohnton              PA    US      5:38:25.39 12:55 33  40.3       1        4 F 30-34 
266   687 Amanda Miller          F      Mount Joy            PA    US      5:40:14.48 12:59 30  40.0       1        5 F 30-34 
267   710 Audrie Olson           F      Felton               PA    US      5:40:54.33 13:01 19  40.0       1        1 F  1-24 
268   753 Justin Sellman         M      Springfield          VA    US      5:42:46.99 13:05 33  36.1       2        4 M 30-34 
269   533 Stephanie Bowers       F      Smithsburg           MD    US      5:52:13.50 13:27 44  41.0       1        8 F 40-44 
270   723 Erica Price            F      Waynesboro           PA    US      5:52:13.94 13:27 38  39.4       1        2 F 35-39 
271   611 Jamie Hartz            F      Lancaster            PA    US      5:55:04.79 13:33 27  38.3       1        4 F 25-29 
272   833 Anonymous Participant  M                                 US      5:57:12.02 13:38 28  34.6       1        6 M 25-29 
273   626 Jennifer Jefferson     F      Manheim              PA    US      5:57:47.78 13:39 34  38.2       1        6 F 30-34 
274   808 Wendy Weigant          F      Frederick            MD    US      6:03:22.51 13:52 55  45.4       4        F 55-59   
275   504 John Altman            M      York                 PA    US      6:05:29.65 13:57 53  38.7       2        4 M 50-54 
276   576 Kalie Esper            F      New Cumberland       PA    US      6:27:40.17 14:48 25  35.1       1        5 F 25-29 
277   805 Renee Waters           F      Hanover              PA    US      6:28:34.51 14:50 33  35.1       1        7 F 30-34 
278   589 Bethany Fuhrman        F      Hanover              PA    US      6:28:35.09 14:50 28  35.0       1        6 F 25-29 


0 F  1-24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Grace Windheim 821 20  254     F      Vienna VA US 5:24:49.42 


0 F 25-29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Jennifer Bogert 531 28  224     F      Philadelphia PA US 4:55:47.08 


0 F 30-34
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Ashlee Barth 518 33  170     F      Dundalk MD US 4:20:08.44 


0 F 35-39
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location                   Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ========================== ========= 
1     Lacy Deller 563 37  252     F      DallastownDallastown PA US 5:21:43.6 


0 F 40-44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Kristina Rehm 729 40  194     F      Ridgeland MS US 4:35:34.31 


0 F 45-49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========== ========= 
1     Kelly Pepper 720 49  257     F      York PA US 5:25:48.6 


0 M  1-24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Eddie Gonnella 598 24  113     M      Richmond VA US 3:55:19.28 


0 M 25-29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Raymond Vogel 801 28  143     M      Red Lion PA US 4:09:06.75 


0 M 30-34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Charles Smogoleski 767 33  35      M      Simpsonville SC US 3:21:28.97 
2     michael cemprola   543 34  152     M      Hyattsville MD US  4:15:12.99 


0 M 35-39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========== ========== 
1     Jason Eberly 572 35  200     M      York PA US 4:38:20.63 


0 M 40-44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Daniel Arter   512 41  79      M      Hanover PA US 3:40:37.01 
2     Brett Fleshman 584 42  251     M      Apex NC US    5:19:51.34 


0 M 45-49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Korey Schload     746 47  102     M      Marietta PA US 3:49:43.43 
2     Michael Macaninch 669 47  198     M      Ashburn VA US  4:36:52.50 


0 M 50-54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     David Haight    606 53  96      M      York PA US       3:46:58.2 
2     Robert McKinney 680 54  187     M      Washington LA US 4:31:26.4 


0 M 55-59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     David Smith 762 55  166     M      Glen Rock PA US 4:18:43.70 
2     John Eyster 579 59  207     M      York PA US      4:42:24.41 


0 M 60-64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =========== ========== 
1     Charles Stephens 775 64  214     M      Maine NY US 4:47:44.99 


1 F  1-24
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Audrie Olson 710 19  267     F      Felton PA US 5:40:54.33 


1 F 25-29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Jessica Boegner 529 26  232     F      Harrisburg PA US 5:01:22.24 


1 F 30-34
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Holly Ford 585 31  210     F      Hanover PA US 4:44:36.23 


1 F 35-39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========== ========= 
1     Brooke Dennis 564 37  260     F      York PA US 5:27:13.5 


1 F 40-44
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ========== ========== 
1     Yvonne Hare 609 43  206     F      York PA US 4:41:10.49 


1 F 45-49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Kristina Deutsch 567 46  262     F      Shippensburg PA US 5:29:07.84 


1 M  1-24
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Adam Saubel 745 22  144     M      Glen Rock PA US 4:09:41.55 


1 M 25-29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========== ========== 
1     Tyler Reisinger 731 29  154     M      York PA US 4:15:53.04 


1 M 30-34
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Yauhen Kanasheuski   637 30  40      M      State College PA US 3:24:10.90 
2     Christopher Doemland 569 34  180     M      York PA US          4:26:12.69 


1 M 35-39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========== ========== 
1     Michael Dennis 565 37  220     M      York PA US 4:50:43.04 


1 M 40-44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Charles Hooker 618 44  82      M      Camp Hill PA US  3:41:40.26 
2     John Blake     527 40  255     M      New Berlin PA US 5:24:56.76 


1 M 45-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Michael Cohen  552 46  111     M      Greenbelt MD US 3:54:42.99 
2     Robert Gratalo 601 46  208     M      York PA US      4:42:25.17 


1 M 50-54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     David Goldsborough 594 53  97      M      Abingdon MD US 3:47:28.80 
2     Pierre Jutras      636 54  234     M      Fairfax VA US  5:01:27.86 


1 M 55-59
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     John Coombs           554 56  167     M      Doylestown PA US 4:19:25.99 
2     Anonymous Participant 587 56  222     M        US             4:52:19.30 


1 M 60-64
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Doug Miller 691 61  229     M      Grantham PA US 4:57:17.98 


2 F 25-29
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Amy Varela 797 28  238     F      Frederick MD US 5:06:59.77 


2 F 30-34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ========== 
1     Linda Howells 620 33  216     F      Wayne PA US 4:48:18.58 


2 F 35-39
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Erica Price 723 38  270     F      Waynesboro PA US 5:52:13.94 


2 F 40-44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Valerie Snare 769 40  212     F      Gettysburg PA US 4:46:02.26 


2 M  1-24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Benjamin Meier 685 23  236     M      Fleetwood PA US 5:01:44.36 


2 M 25-29
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Luke Bizal 526 25  185     M      Downingtown PA US 4:30:36.04 


2 M 30-34
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Ryan Maddock 671 31  42      M      Arlington VA US 3:24:33.60 
2     Andrew Carta 540 34  218     M      Crofton MD US   4:48:50.72 


2 M 35-39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Nathan Leopard 655 39  226     M      Port Matilda PA US 4:56:12.57 


2 M 40-44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========== ========== 
1     Michael Lloyd  663 42  114     M      York PA US 3:55:29.18 
2     STEVEN APPLEBY 508 43  259     M      York PA US 5:26:50.73 


2 M 45-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Scott McAndrews 677 46  121     M      Bryn Mawr PA US 3:58:18.03 
2     Bart Kelly      642 49  228     M      Parkville MD US 4:57:08.11 


2 M 50-54
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Jim Bonner 532 52  99      M      Collegeville PA US 3:48:27.20 
2     Bob Latch  649 52  250     M      Royersford PA US   5:19:38.62 


2 M 55-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Buddy Weber    806 55  176     M      Baltimore MD US    4:24:51.64 
2     Charles Bogert 530 58  225     M      West Chester PA US 4:55:58.67 


3 F 25-29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Janice Mathews 676 29  258     F      Pataskala OH US 5:25:53.18 


3 F 30-34
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Lisa Kuhns 647 33  223     F      Hanover PA US 4:52:45.94 


3 F 40-44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Kristy Allen 503 44  242     F      Hanover PA US 5:08:01.59 


3 M 25-29
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Troy Bell 521 27  188     M      Lititz PA US 4:31:54.77 


3 M 30-34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Kirk Millikan 695 30  51      M      Richmond VA US  3:30:44.68 
2     Cody Miller   690 34  221     M      Mount Joy PA US 4:52:02.95 


3 M 35-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Andrew Wallover 803 36  240     M      Lancaster PA US 5:07:33.96 


3 M 40-44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Travis Shive 759 40  130     M      Harleysville PA US 4:01:32.29 


3 M 45-49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Michael De Stefano 562 46  141     M      Elizabethtown PA US 4:07:24.45 
2     Dennis Corbitt     555 49  245     M      York PA US          5:10:52.05 


3 M 50-54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Brian Miller    688 50  119     M      Lancaster PA US 3:56:40.75 
2     Andrew Windheim 820 53  253     M      Vienna VA US    5:24:48.49 


3 M 55-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Walter Mushlitz 702 57  177     M      Easton PA US   4:25:03.21 
2     David Wood      823 56  227     M      Abingdon MD US 4:56:22.84 


4 F 25-29
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Jamie Hartz 611 27  271     F      Lancaster PA US 5:55:04.79 


4 F 30-34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Kimberly Gibson 593 33  265     F      Mohnton PA US 5:38:25.39 


4 F 40-44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     STEPHANIE BINTER 524 41  243     F      SEVEN VALLEYS PA US 5:08:19.38 


4 M 25-29
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Evan Wilson 818 25  189     M      Philadelphia PA US 4:31:56.44 


4 M 30-34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Adam Davis     561 32  66      M      Williamsburg VA US 3:35:46.76 
2     Justin Sellman 753 33  268     M      Springfield VA US  5:42:46.99 


4 M 40-44
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Kevin Hanna 608 42  135     M      Orlando FL US 4:04:55.58 


4 M 45-49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Keith Verdi   799 47  146     M      Coopersburg PA US  4:11:16.20 
2     Brian Caudill 542 49  261     M      Shippensburg PA US 5:29:07.01 


4 M 50-54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Dennis Amstutz 507 53  124     M      Orrville OH US 3:59:06.49 
2     John Altman    504 53  275     M      York PA US     6:05:29.65 


4 M 55-59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Michael Myers 705 58  178     M      Glen Burnie MD US 4:25:40.03 
2     John Martin   674 55  235     M      New Holland PA US 5:01:38.48 


5 F 25-29
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Kalie Esper 576 25  276     F      New Cumberland PA US 6:27:40.17 


5 F 30-34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Amanda Miller 687 30  266     F      Mount Joy PA US 5:40:14.48 


5 F 40-44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========== ========= 
1     Jamie Gorsegner 600 40  248     F      York PA US 5:17:43.2 


5 M 25-29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Joseph Sokoly 771 29  213     M      Halethorpe MD US 4:46:41.67 


5 M 30-34
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Steven Storm 781 32  67      M      Hanover PA US 3:36:16.65 


5 M 40-44
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Doug Jones 627 42  156     M      Baltimore MD US 4:15:59.54 


5 M 45-49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Charles West 813 49  148     M      Pottstown PA US 4:11:49.24 


5 M 50-54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Dwight Fahnestock 580 50  131     M      Manheim PA US 4:01:35.67 


5 M 55-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Bill Briley    535 57  181     M      Monroeville PA US 4:26:56.32 
2     John McDonough 678 57  246     M      Andover NJ US     5:14:32.06 


6 F 25-29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Bethany Fuhrman 589 28  278     F      Hanover PA US 6:28:35.09 


6 F 30-34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Jennifer Jefferson 626 34  273     F      Manheim PA US 5:57:47.78 


6 F 40-44
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Karen Sandt 742 43  249     F      Conestoga PA US 5:19:04.43 


6 M 25-29
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Anonymous Participant 833 28  272     M        US     5:57:12.02 


6 M 30-34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Jeff Deschler 566 30  73      M      Bethlehem PA US 3:38:05.53 


6 M 40-44
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Brian Paul 719 43  159     M      Manalapan NJ US 4:18:01.54 


6 M 45-49
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Kevin Kehus 641 48  158     M      Rockville MD US 4:17:21.55 


6 M 50-54
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Greg Jones 628 50  133     M      Kingwood WV US 4:01:58.82 


6 M 55-59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========== ========== 
1     Rocco Arcieri 510 55  184     M      York PA US 4:29:54.99 


7 F 30-34
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Renee Waters 805 33  277     F      Hanover PA US 6:28:34.51 


7 F 40-44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Terri Clements 549 41  263     F      Hanover PA US 5:34:20.33 


7 M 30-34
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Marimuthu Sathasivam 744 33  125     M      Mechanicsburg PA US 3:59:48.37 


7 M 40-44
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Paul Pahwa 715 44  179     M      Mechanicsburg PA US 4:25:46.99 


7 M 45-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ========== 
1     Jeffrey Harris 610 46  164     M      Enola PA US 4:18:34.74 


7 M 50-54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Jan-Erick Olson 711 54  137     M      Felton PA US 4:05:44.22 


7 M 55-59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Craig Leisher 654 58  186     M      Chambersburg PA US 4:30:56.44 


8 F 40-44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Stephanie Bowers 533 44  269     F      Smithsburg MD US 5:52:13.5 


8 M 30-34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Josiah Guthland 605 34  139     M      Detour MD US 4:06:13.36 


8 M 40-44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Wesley Baker 515 41  202     M      Glen Burnie MD US 4:39:06.1 


8 M 45-49
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Garry Stine 778 47  165     M      Dillsburg PA US 4:18:41.81 


8 M 50-54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Paulino Liay Jr 660 50  150     M      Cherry Hill NJ US 4:13:43.01 


8 M 55-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Larry Goldstein 597 55  196     M      Downingtown PA US 4:35:36.99 


9 M 30-34
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Alex Brenner 534 30  151     M      Lancaster PA US 4:14:16.74 


9 M 40-44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Mike Goldsmith 595 44  217     M      Clarksburg WV US 4:48:20.55 


9 M 45-49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Nanqiang Shen 757 47  190     M      Lancaster PA US 4:32:53.89 


9 M 50-54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Scott Walter 804 52  169     M      Harrisburg PA US 4:19:43.99 


9 M 55-59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ========== ========== 
1     Karl Christianson 544 57  205     M      York PA US 4:41:09.97 


F  1-24
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Katherine Montgomery 697 23  56      F      Falls Church VA US 3:32:50.50 
2     Kristina Reichel     730 23  84      F      Hampden ME US      3:42:24.85 
3     Parker Gray          602 23  92      F      Finksburg MD US    3:45:32.06 
4     Kelsey Nolan         706 24  100     F      Columbia PA US     3:48:39.90 
5     Emily Joyce          632 23  129     F      Carlisle PA US     4:01:26.68 


F 25-29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Mariah Donovan 571 25  58      F      Martinsburg WV US 3:33:55.65 
2     Trinity Smyth  768 26  62      F      York PA US        3:34:17.58 
3     Rebecca Doner  570 29  68      F      Mount Wolf PA US  3:36:27.17 
4     Alayna Edinger 573 27  69      F      Mars PA US        3:36:30.56 
5     Kayla Rutt     738 26  78      F      Camp Hill PA US   3:40:36.73 


F 30-34
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Whitney Heydenreich 616 31  37      F      Danville PA US  3:22:07.03 
2     Luisa Fairfax       581 33  39      F      Baltimore MD US 3:23:40.82 
3     Krisinda Ruhlman    835 33  81      F      Hanover PA US   3:41:10.79 
4     Brittany Lewis      657 30  93      F      New York NY US  3:46:10.89 
5     Megan Lewis         658 33  94      F      New York NY US  3:46:11.42 


F 35-39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Jessica Holsinger 617 37  86      F      New Enterprise PA US 3:43:30.86 
2     Amy Whitmoyer     815 36  91      F      Fayetteville PA US   3:44:52.37 
3     Marissa Kovach    645 35  107     F      Lebanon PA US        3:52:45.52 
4     Erin Longenecker  666 35  109     F      New Cumberland PA US 3:53:04.76 
5     Kelli Kauffman    639 38  127     F      York PA US           4:00:57.56 


F 40-44
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time       
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========== 
1     Jennifer Lippincott 661 42  70      F      Philadelphia PA US     3:36:59.32 
2     Jamie Spooner       772 42  71      F      Port Saint Lucie FL US 3:37:19.45 
3     Sarah Bellezza      522 40  112     F      Plymouth Meeting PA US 3:55:09.41 
4     Tara Murray         701 42  116     F      State College PA US    3:56:15.12 
5     Julia Terry         788 41  117     F      Glenmoore PA US        3:56:20.90 


F 45-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Amy Beelen      520 46  77      F      Lancaster PA US  3:39:47.92 
2     Denise McMillan 681 47  85      F      Columbia PA US   3:43:16.98 
3     Karen Morrison  698 48  95      F      Swedesboro NJ US 3:46:34.06 
4     Rebecca Barnett 827 47  163     F      Bear DE US       4:18:31.34 
5     Kara Werner     812 45  199     F      Mount Joy PA US  4:37:06.99 


F 50-54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Donna Smith      832 50  155     F      Lexington VA US    4:15:54.27 
2     Jacqueline Evans 578 51  192     F      Wrightsville PA US 4:34:47.42 
3     Diana Widdowson  817 52  204     F      Conestoga PA US    4:40:25.55 
4     Julia Jutras     635 53  233     F      Fairfax VA US      5:01:27.18 
5     Penny Kilmon     644 50  241     F      Gettysburg PA US   5:08:00.36 


F 55-59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ===================== ========== 
1     cindy conant      553 58  54      F      Kensington MD US      3:32:24.19 
2     Susan Eisenberger 574 56  136     F      York PA US            4:05:37.26 
3     Tania Danielson   559 56  183     F      Port Washington NY US 4:29:37.55 
4     Wendy Weigant     808 55  274     F      Frederick MD US       6:03:22.51 


F 60-64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Bette Toews       793 62  160     F      Lebanon PA US       4:18:07.66 
2     Deborah Cohen     551 62  161     F      Ellicott City MD US 4:18:19.25 
3     Amy Snyder-Tay    770 60  182     F      Lansdale PA US      4:28:44.50 
4     Christine Foreman 586 60  211     F      Hummelstown PA US   4:44:45.05 
5     Lynn Mahan        672 63  215     F      Rosedale MD US      4:48:08.77 


F 70-99
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     JEAN Smith 764 71  244     F      Vineland NJ US 5:09:24.01 


M  1-24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Jacob Montgomery 696 19  5       M      York PA US        2:51:43.02 
2     James Lombardi   665 19  8       M      ORELAND PA US     2:57:46.20 
3     Dustin Jutras    634 23  10      M      Fairfax VA US     2:58:27.70 
4     Nicholas Shaw    756 24  17      M      Stevenson MD US   3:07:40.63 
5     Logan Thomas     790 18  25      M      Clarksville MD US 3:14:07.31 


M 25-29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Bill Cahill  538 25  3       M      Baltimore MD US  2:48:36.99 
2     Matthew Rutt 739 28  4       M      Camp Hill PA US  2:51:22.17 
3     Alec Wetcher 814 27  7       M      York PA US       2:56:22.52 
4     Kurt Davies  560 29  9       M      Washington DC US 2:58:00.90 
5     Robert Kehoe 640 28  12      M      Allentown PA US  2:59:46.47 


M 30-34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Jimmy Schneidewind 748 34  2       M      Washington DC US 2:47:25.62 
2     Will Hanlon        607 33  6       M      Macungie PA US   2:55:16.16 
3     Ian Clausen        548 33  11      M      Ardmore PA US    2:59:13.57 
4     Freddy Villegas    800 34  13      M      Garner NC US     3:01:01.03 
5     Kevin Kapuscinski  638 33  15      M      La Plata MD US   3:06:01.29 


M 35-39
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Kevin Latone          650 39  21      M      Severna Park MD US 3:10:06.97 
2     Constantin Schreiber  749 35  32      M      Brooklyn NY US     3:18:53.27 
3     Ryan Bank             516 36  53      M      New Bern NC US     3:32:00.46 
4     Steve Heverley        615 35  87      M      Hummelstown PA US  3:43:40.35 
5     Anonymous Participant 828 36  105     M        US               3:51:34.74 


M 40-44
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Russell Burns          537 40  14      M      Morgantown PA US   3:02:37.25 
2     Matthew Palombaro      716 43  23      M      Glenside PA US     3:10:14.63 
3     John Applegate         509 44  27      M      Philadelphia PA US 3:16:24.65 
4     Roberto Rivera-Vazquez 733 42  30      M      York PA US         3:16:57.97 
5     Chris Pabian           714 43  43      M      Allison Park PA US 3:25:18.64 


M 45-49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Jesse Smith        765 46  28      M      Enola PA US        3:16:40.29 
2     Matt Craig         558 46  29      M      Baltimore MD US    3:16:48.44 
3     Matthew O'Halloran 831 49  31      M      Wilton CT US       3:18:13.63 
4     Jay McMillan       682 46  34      M      Columbia PA US     3:20:06.10 
5     Richard Rutledge   737 49  36      M      Taylorsville GA US 3:21:31.64 


M 50-54
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Thomas Ryan         740 52  38      M      Carlisle PA US 3:22:10.31 
2     Christopher Marozzi 673 52  41      M      Bangor PA US   3:24:20.12 
3     Mike Schwartz       751 52  48      M      Phoenix MD US  3:30:06.01 
4     Darrel Justh        633 52  50      M      Dover PA US    3:30:20.86 
5     Greg Gressel        603 53  55      M      Hershey PA US  3:32:46.70 


M 55-59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Michael Armstrong  511 55  49      M      Havertown PA US     3:30:09.43 
2     David Tikiob       791 55  64      M      Jarrettsville MD US 3:34:29.30 
3     Dpw1019 Weischadle 809 58  80      M      South River NJ US   3:41:08.09 
4     Mark North         707 55  83      M      Lancaster PA US     3:42:12.72 
5     DANIEL MCQUISTON   683 57  110     M      Homer City PA US    3:53:06.16 


M 60-64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Michael Cover    556 62  72      M      Harrisburg PA US 3:37:44.52 
2     Michael Tecce    787 60  89      M      Glenmoore PA US  3:44:35.08 
3     C. Matthew Smith 761 60  101     M      York PA US       3:49:07.99 
4     James Hrubesh    621 64  108     M      Flemington NJ US 3:52:49.91 
5     Michael Flaherty 583 63  122     M      Gettysburg PA US 3:58:25.11 


M 65-69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Phil Whittington 816 68  157     M      Honolulu HI US   4:17:02.99 
2     Corby Myers      704 65  195     M      Carlisle PA US   4:35:35.36 
3     John Dinger      568 66  256     M      Washington DC US 5:25:37.76 
4     dale jordan      629 66  264     M      Baldwin MD US    5:34:43.19 


Top Fin
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Jonathan Schloth  747 22  1       M      Lynbrook NY US  2:32:28.20 
1     Jaclyn Schuerholz 834 34  22      F      Baltimore MD US 3:10:13.96 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.