Results For
York Marathon and Half Marathon

York, PA 17401
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                             Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ======================= ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     1008 Conor Nickel            M      New York             NY    US      1:14:27.8 1:14:27.8 5:41  28  77.9       1        M Overall 
2     699  Kyle Milden             M      Jersey City          NJ    US      1:15:36.2 1:15:36.2 5:46  27  76.7       1        M 25-29   
3     891  Ryan Speer              M      Dillsburg            PA    US      1:16:49.8 1:16:49.8 5:52  24  75.5       1        M 0-24    
4     656  Steve Moore             M      Westminster          MD    US      1:17:00.8 1:17:00.8 5:53  41  78.3       1        M 40-44   
5     648  Nicky Tamberrino        F      Monkton              MD    US      1:21:00.5 1:21:00.5 6:11  41  82.8       1        F Overall 
6     989  Meaghan Murray          F      Baltimore            MD    US      1:22:35.7 1:22:35.7 6:18  33  78.4       1        F 30-34   
7     785  Caryn Just              F      Baltimore            MD    US      1:24:11.6 1:24:11.6 6:26  33  76.9       2        F 30-34   
8     960  Christopher Rovensky    M      Imperial             PA    US      1:25:16.8 1:25:16.8 6:31  32  68.1       1        M 30-34   
9     837  Kyle MacIvor            M      Media                PA    US      1:25:23.2 1:25:23.2 6:31  25  67.9       2        M 25-29   
10    1011 Paul Leisnham           M      Greenbelt            MD    US      1:25:40.1 1:25:40.1 6:32  44  72.1       2        M 40-44   
11    715  Michael Haun            M      York                 PA    US      1:26:27.9 1:26:27.9 6:36  37  68.0       1        M 35-39   
12    763  Lizzie Royer            F      Baltimore            MD    US      1:26:32.6 1:26:32.6 6:36  28  74.5       1        F 25-29   
13    731  Caroline Dorey-Stein    F      Bethlehem            PA    US      1:26:58.0 1:26:58.0 6:38  28  74.2       2        F 25-29   
14    922  Clay Brenner            M      Douglassville        PA    US      1:27:41.5 1:27:41.5 6:42  23  66.2       2        M 0-24    
15    615  Emily Von Hedemann      F      Freeland             MD    US      1:29:11.6 1:29:11.6 6:49  37  73.6       1        F 35-39   
16    743  Michael Pagnanelli      M      Hanover              PA    US      1:29:47.7 1:29:47.7 6:51  20  64.6       3        M 0-24    
17    794  Paul McElrone           M      Phoenixville         PA    US      1:29:56.0 1:29:56.0 6:52  37  65.4       2        M 35-39   
18    729  Molly Zangrilli         F      Paoli                PA    US      1:30:31.6 1:30:31.6 6:55  43  75.2       1        F 40-44   
19    842  Dave MacLean            M      Spring Grove         PA    US      1:31:16.2 1:31:16.2 6:58  45  68.3       1        M 45-49   
20    657  Philip Lewis            M      York haven           PA    US      1:31:19.0 1:31:19.0 6:58  53  73.1       1        M 50-54   
21    899  Jon Kraft               M      Harrisburg           PA    US      1:31:34.5 1:31:34.5 6:59  29  63.4       3        M 25-29   
22    1007 Kathy West              F      Bethlehem            PA    US      1:31:38.1 1:31:38.1 7:00  47  77.0       1        F 45-49   
23    797  Lily Corsaro            F      York                 PA    US      1:31:41.4 1:31:41.4 7:00  27  70.4       3        F 25-29   
24    974  Carol Wittlieb-Weber    F      Media                PA    US      1:31:45.8 1:31:45.8 7:00  39  72.2       2        F 35-39   
25    916  Rebecca Doner           F      Mount Wolf           PA    US      1:31:49.0 1:31:49.0 7:01  31  70.3       3        F 30-34   
26    934  Dave McLaughlin         M      Seven Valleys        PA    US      1:31:59.6 1:31:59.6 7:01  37  63.9       3        M 35-39   
27    722  Corinne Fitzgerald      F      New York             NY    US      1:33:23.3 1:33:23.3 7:08  29  69.1       4        F 25-29   
28    746  Jess Movold             F      New York             NY    US      1:33:24.4 1:33:24.4 7:08  33  69.4       4        F 30-34   
29    909  Tim Reardon             M      Ellicott City        MD    US      1:33:29.7 1:33:29.7 7:08  47  67.8       2        M 45-49   
30    706  Elmer Armijo            M      Baltimore            MD    US      1:33:31.5 1:33:31.5 7:08  32  62.1       2        M 30-34   
31    892  Aidan Wood              M      Clyde Hill           WA    US      1:33:48.6 1:33:48.6 7:10  22  61.8       4        M 0-24    
32    1014 Patrick Hager           M      Morgantown           WV    US      1:33:52.6 1:33:52.6 7:10  23  61.8       5        M 0-24    
33    965  Nathaniel Pardoe        M      York                 PA    US      1:34:00.3 1:34:00.3 7:11  26  61.7       4        M 25-29   
34    732  Lindsay Jones           F      Royal Oak            MI    US      1:34:18.2 1:34:18.2 7:12  28  68.4       5        F 25-29   
35    694  Robert Bartholomew      M      Aberdeen             MD    US      1:34:29.2 1:34:29.2 7:13  57  73.3       1        M 55-59   
36    753  Alan Tam                M      New York             NY    US      1:35:09.2 1:35:09.2 7:16  41  63.4       3        M 40-44   
37    975  Phil Roth               M      Baltimore            MD    US      1:35:12.7 1:35:12.7 7:16  39  62.4       4        M 35-39   
38    661  Emily Latimer           F      Morgantown           WV    US      1:35:27.8 1:35:27.8 7:17  25  67.6       6        F 25-29   
39    890  Emily Beiler            F      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      1:35:35.5 1:35:35.5 7:18  23  67.5       1        F 0-24    
40    898  Albert Brulo            M      Harrisburg           PA    US      1:35:44.4 1:35:44.4 7:19  63  76.6       1        M 60-64   
41    777  Doug Barnett            M      Dallastown           PA    US      1:35:56.0 1:35:56.0 7:19  59  73.6       2        M 55-59   
42    966  Kelly Rose              F      Dover                PA    US      1:36:04.8 1:36:04.8 7:20  32  67.3       5        F 30-34   
43    665  Marita McCarthy         F      Paoli                PA    US      1:36:15.5 1:36:15.5 7:21  39  68.8       3        F 35-39   
44    984  Madeline Malerich       F      Ardmore              PA    US      1:36:17.6 1:36:17.6 7:21  25  67.0       7        F 25-29   
45    994  Brenda Hodge            F      Lancaster            PA    US      1:36:17.7 1:36:17.7 7:21  49  74.9       2        F 45-49   
46    781  Abraham Ayala           M      Waldwick             NJ    US      1:36:26.1 1:36:26.1 7:22  39  61.6       5        M 35-39   
47    652  Rachel Bennett          F      Olney                MD    US      1:37:26.6 1:37:26.6 7:26  41  68.8       2        F 40-44   
48    1003 Katherine Allison       F      Morgantown           WV    US      1:37:31.5 1:37:31.5 7:27  25  66.2       8        F 25-29   
49    900  Nathan Hardman          M      York                 PA    US      1:37:54.6 1:37:54.6 7:28  23  59.3       6        M 0-24    
50    958  Mary Baker              F      Sykesville           MD    US      1:37:56.8 1:37:56.8 7:29  40  68.0       3        F 40-44   
51    659  Michael Lloyd           M      York                 PA    US      1:38:01.7 1:38:01.7 7:29  44  63.0       4        M 40-44   
52    999  William Pierce          M      New York             NY    US      1:38:02.1 1:38:02.1 7:29  41  61.5       5        M 40-44   
53    918  Carrie Wilson           F      Stevens              PA    US      1:38:04.2 1:38:04.2 7:29  37  66.9       4        F 35-39   
54    1006 Thomas Colella          M      Cinnaminson          NJ    US      1:38:29.4 1:38:29.4 7:31  34  59.1       3        M 30-34   
55    812  Peter Bova              M      York                 PA    US      1:38:42.2 1:38:42.2 7:32  30  58.8       4        M 30-34   
56    621  Marimuthu Sathasivam    M      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      1:38:55.3 1:38:55.3 7:33  35  59.0       6        M 35-39   
57    959  Kara Taylor             F      Westminster          MD    US      1:38:56.2 1:38:56.2 7:33  46  70.6       3        F 45-49   
58    826  SAWYER LUBOLD           M      York                 PA    US      1:39:05.7 1:39:05.7 7:34  30  58.5       5        M 30-34   
59    714  angelo hustle           M      Jamaica              NY    US      1:39:54.2 1:39:54.2 7:38  37  58.8       7        M 35-39   
60    631  Thomas Hrabal           M      Forked River         NJ    US      1:40:11.9 1:40:11.9 7:39  26  57.9       5        M 25-29   
61    888  Ned Einsig III          M      York                 PA    US      1:40:48.2 1:40:48.2 7:42  27  57.6       6        M 25-29   
62    811  Suzanne Laucks Bova     F      York                 PA    US      1:41:29.5 1:41:29.5 7:45  30  63.6       6        F 30-34   
63    693  Martin Salvaggio        M      Palmyra              PA    US      1:41:44.4 1:41:44.4 7:46  56  67.4       3        M 55-59   
64    875  David Sydlik            M      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:41:50.6 1:41:50.6 7:46  33  57.0       6        M 30-34   
65    766  Ryan Corbitt            M      York                 PA    US      1:42:28.2 1:42:28.2 7:49  20  56.6       7        M 0-24    
66    698  Becky Wittrig           F      Port Matilda         PA    US      1:42:31.7 1:42:31.7 7:50  53  73.8       1        F 50-54   
67    645  Sarah Wenger            F      Dallastown           PA    US      1:42:59.6 1:42:59.6 7:52  39  64.3       5        F 35-39   
68    667  Jennifer Herrera-Mullar F      Parkton              MD    US      1:43:00.2 1:43:00.2 7:52  37  63.7       6        F 35-39   
69    845  Anonymous Participant   F                                 US      1:43:08.7 1:43:08.7 7:52  53  73.4       2        F 50-54   
70    628  Martin Leivers          M      Schwenksville        PA    US      1:43:10.0 1:43:10.0 7:53  46  60.9       3        M 45-49   
71    707  Matthew Glaub           M      Liverpool            NY    US      1:43:19.7 1:43:19.7 7:53  27  56.1       7        M 25-29   
72    920  Maalik Murray           M      Corona               NY    US      1:43:26.4 1:43:26.4 7:54  32  56.1       7        M 30-34   
73    784  Jonathan Groves         M      Binghamton           NY    US      1:43:29.4 1:43:29.4 7:54  26  56.1       8        M 25-29   
74    762  Michael Cover           M      Harrisburg           PA    US      1:43:32.1 1:43:32.1 7:54  64  71.5       2        M 60-64   
75    672  Krissy Pennell          F      York                 PA    US      1:43:46.3 1:43:46.3 7:55  25  62.2       9        F 25-29   
76    839  Jamie Marshall          F      Front Royal          VA    US      1:43:59.4 1:43:59.4 7:56  39  63.7       7        F 35-39   
77    852  Hannah Smith            F      Downingtown          PA    US      1:44:12.5 1:44:12.5 7:57  33  62.2       7        F 30-34   
78    963  Lydia Drabik            F      Hershey              PA    US      1:44:13.8 1:44:13.8 7:57  24  61.9       2        F 0-24    
79    995  Anonymous Participant   M                                 US      1:44:14.6 1:44:14.6 7:57  58  67.1       4        M 55-59   
80    660  Alan Mulindwa           M      Columbia             MD    US      1:44:18.5 1:44:18.5 7:58  48  61.3       4        M 45-49   
81    778  William Miller          M      Enola                PA    US      1:44:18.9 1:44:18.9 7:58  55  65.2       5        M 55-59   
82    768  Ashley Peters           F      York                 PA    US      1:45:16.2 1:45:16.2 8:02  32  61.4       8        F 30-34   
83    723  Pavlo Statseiko         M      Saint Davids         PA    US      1:45:24.7 1:45:24.7 8:03  37  55.8       8        M 35-39   
84    990  Daniel Morales          M      Elmhurst             NY    US      1:45:39.7 1:45:39.7 8:04  27  54.9       9        M 25-29   
85    906  Cynthia Mikula          F      Easton               PA    US      1:45:52.0 1:45:52.0 8:05  22  60.9       3        F 0-24    
86    981  Steve Sloan             M      Norristown           PA    US      1:45:56.7 1:45:56.7 8:05  63  69.2       3        M 60-64   
87    997  Tim Jones               M      Phoenixville         PA    US      1:46:04.0 1:46:04.0 8:06  61  67.8       4        M 60-64   
88    849  Sayra Keelan            F      York                 PA    US      1:46:14.9 1:46:14.9 8:07  35  61.3       8        F 35-39   
89    787  Luke Feldner            M      Irwin                PA    US      1:46:19.0 1:46:19.0 8:07  28  54.6       10       M 25-29   
90    679  Denny Moran             F      Yonkers              NY    US      1:46:29.6 1:46:29.6 8:08  49  67.8       4        F 45-49   
91    896  Diane Meisles           F      York                 PA    US      1:46:38.7 1:46:38.7 8:08  30  60.5       9        F 30-34   
92    865  Edward Rodriguez        M      Saint Albans         NY    US      1:46:43.0 1:46:43.0 8:09  31  54.4       8        M 30-34   
93    953  Joseph Bentz            M      York                 PA    US      1:46:46.1 1:46:46.1 8:09  33  54.4       9        M 30-34   
94    964  Bridget Walsh           F      Brooklyn             NY    US      1:47:04.3 1:47:04.3 8:10  28  60.3       10       F 25-29   
95    962  Yesid Nieto             M      BronxThe Bronx       NY    US      1:47:04.6 1:47:04.6 8:10  31  54.2       10       M 30-34   
96    636  Juliana Perea           F      Long Island City     NY    US      1:47:10.5 1:47:10.5 8:11  30  60.2       10       F 30-34   
97    825  Anonymous Participant   M                                 US      1:47:18.0 1:47:18.0 8:11  27  54.1       11       M 25-29   
98    721  Lauren Lattimer         F      King Of Prussia      PA    US      1:47:22.4 1:47:22.4 8:12  28  60.1       11       F 25-29   
99    867  Stephany Fana           F      Kearny               NJ    US      1:47:37.7 1:47:37.7 8:13  30  60.0       11       F 30-34   
100   717  Dena Balsama            F      Swedesboro           NJ    US      1:47:46.5 1:47:46.5 8:14  47  65.5       5        F 45-49   
101   956  Diana Griffiths         F      Lititz               PA    US      1:47:55.0 1:47:55.0 8:14  50  67.7       3        F 50-54   
102   793  Nathan Keys             M      Seven Valleys        PA    US      1:48:02.7 1:48:02.7 8:15  38  54.7       9        M 35-39   
103   780  Mike Bollinger          M      Beaufort             NC    US      1:48:04.1 1:48:04.1 8:15  31  53.7       11       M 30-34   
104   1001 Adam Fierro             M      Kingston             PA    US      1:48:06.4 1:48:06.4 8:15  32  53.7       12       M 30-34   
105   908  CRISTINE MCCUBBIN       F      Glen Rock            PA    US      1:48:22.3 1:48:22.3 8:16  50  67.4       4        F 50-54   
106   970  Michael Treffinger      M      Etters               PA    US      1:48:22.9 1:48:22.9 8:16  45  57.5       5        M 45-49   
107   971  Shawn Whitecomb         M      York                 PA    US      1:48:24.4 1:48:24.4 8:17  49  59.5       6        M 45-49   
108   910  Alexis Alleman          F      Lancaster            PA    US      1:48:34.8 1:48:34.8 8:17  21  59.5       4        F 0-24    
109   911  Emma Cawood             F      Lancaster            PA    US      1:48:35.3 1:48:35.3 8:17  21  59.5       5        F 0-24    
110   847  Michelle Chronister     F      Spring Grove         PA    US      1:48:36.5 1:48:36.5 8:17  35  60.0       9        F 35-39   
111   282  Charles Ely             M      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:49:25.7 1:49:25.7 8:21  60  65.1       5        M 60-64   
112   846  David Mitchell          M      York                 PA    US      1:49:41.7 1:49:41.7 8:22  50  59.3       2        M 50-54   
113   690  Donald Shearer          M      West Pittston        PA    US      1:49:51.3 1:49:51.3 8:23  53  60.8       3        M 50-54   
114   647  John Bailey             M      Northfield           OH    US      1:50:19.1 1:50:19.1 8:25  24  52.6       8        M 0-24    
115   813  Harry Garula            M      Carlisle             PA    US      1:50:38.3 1:50:38.3 8:27  45  56.3       7        M 45-49   
116   677  Tim Fuentes             M      York                 PA    US      1:50:40.9 1:50:40.9 8:27  50  58.8       4        M 50-54   
117   696  Andrew Fetter           M      Reading              PA    US      1:50:53.5 1:50:53.5 8:28  55  61.3       6        M 55-59   
118   917  Brynn Falise            F      Hampstead            MD    US      1:50:54.4 1:50:54.4 8:28  38  59.4       10       F 35-39   
119   986  Stephanie Schmitt       F      Westminster          MD    US      1:50:54.9 1:50:54.9 8:28  35  58.7       11       F 35-39   
120   988  Tom Himmelsbach         M      Landisville          PA    US      1:51:09.8 1:51:09.8 8:29  58  62.9       7        M 55-59   
121   782  Venkata Putluri         M      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      1:51:14.9 1:51:14.9 8:30  46  56.5       8        M 45-49   
122   737  Emily Sides             F      York                 PA    US      1:52:33.3 1:52:33.3 8:36  26  57.3       12       F 25-29   
123   622  Shawn Godack            M      York                 PA    US      1:52:37.8 1:52:37.8 8:36  50  57.7       5        M 50-54   
124   769  Melissa Meehling        F      Monkton              MD    US      1:52:49.9 1:52:49.9 8:37  25  57.2       13       F 25-29   
125   977  Courtney Lorenz         F      Hanover              PA    US      1:53:06.0 1:53:06.0 8:38  28  57.0       14       F 25-29   
126   879  Steve Kohr              M      Manchester           PA    US      1:53:12.2 1:53:12.2 8:38  56  60.6       8        M 55-59   
127   671  Nicole Lambert          F      Purcellville         VA    US      1:53:19.6 1:53:19.6 8:39  32  57.1       12       F 30-34   
128   877  Raunedys Pena           M      Corona               NY    US      1:53:30.2 1:53:30.2 8:40  33  51.2       13       M 30-34   
129   761  Kayla Seidenstricker    F      York                 PA    US      1:53:33.0 1:53:33.0 8:40  17  59.7       6        F 0-24    
130   654  JENN WYNNE              F      springfield          PA    US      1:53:43.2 1:53:43.2 8:41  49  63.5       6        F 45-49   
131   653  MIKE WYNNE              M      Springfield          PA    US      1:53:44.4 1:53:44.4 8:41  51  57.7       6        M 50-54   
132   703  Baily Uscinski          F      Fairfax              VA    US      1:53:47.0 1:53:47.0 8:41  28  56.7       15       F 25-29   
133   640  James Melzer            M      Bethesda             MD    US      1:54:29.5 1:54:29.5 8:44  48  55.8       9        M 45-49   
134   643  Dale Sinnott            M      Olney                MD    US      1:54:29.7 1:54:29.7 8:44  54  58.9       7        M 50-54   
135   976  Collin George           M      York                 PA    US      1:54:34.1 1:54:34.1 8:45  25  50.6       12       M 25-29   
136   1009 Kieran Treanor          M      Maspeth              NY    US      1:54:37.9 1:54:37.9 8:45  39  51.8       10       M 35-39   
137   610  Joel Becker             M      York                 PA    US      1:54:54.7 1:54:54.7 8:46  28  50.5       13       M 25-29   
138   616  Warren Wickline         M      Mount Wolf           PA    US      1:55:29.8 1:55:29.8 8:49  49  55.8       10       M 45-49   
139   771  Kira Greer              F      Glen Burnie          MD    US      1:55:33.2 1:55:33.2 8:49  25  55.8       16       F 25-29   
140   880  Chrystal Young          F      York                 PA    US      1:55:50.9 1:55:50.9 8:51  48  61.6       7        F 45-49   
141   725  Lisa Zwierzyna          F      Reading              PA    US      1:55:56.6 1:55:56.6 8:51  36  56.4       12       F 35-39   
142   857  Amar Puranik            M      West Chester         PA    US      1:55:56.9 1:55:56.9 8:51  45  53.7       11       M 45-49   
143   641  Becky Melzer            F      Bethesda             MD    US      1:56:20.7 1:56:20.7 8:53  48  61.3       8        F 45-49   
144   627  Caleb Harmes            M      York                 PA    US      1:56:31.9 1:56:31.9 8:54  29  49.8       14       M 25-29   
145   831  Leslie Miller           F      Washington           MI    US      1:56:36.2 1:56:36.2 8:54  54  65.7       5        F 50-54   
146   776  Kyle Monahan            M      Duncannon            PA    US      1:56:51.7 1:56:51.7 8:55  35  49.9       11       M 35-39   
147   987  Sarah Kelly             F      Carlisle             PA    US      1:56:55.2 1:56:55.2 8:56  27  55.2       17       F 25-29   
148   856  Jason Kraft             M      Falls Church         VA    US      1:57:09.1 1:57:09.1 8:57  32  49.5       14       M 30-34   
149   992  Erin Allison            F      Hickory              PA    US      1:57:12.6 1:57:12.6 8:57  25  55.0       18       F 25-29   
150   642  Debbie Sinnott          F      Olney                MD    US      1:57:16.8 1:57:16.8 8:57  50  62.3       6        F 50-54   
151   823  Brian Lynch             M      Lancaster            PA    US      1:57:46.1 1:57:46.1 8:59  28  49.3       15       M 25-29   
152   838  Kate Morrison           F      Media                PA    US      1:58:04.0 1:58:04.0 9:01  26  54.6       19       F 25-29   
153   967  Jennifer Zeiders        F      York                 PA    US      1:58:08.2 1:58:08.2 9:01  57  67.4       1        F 55-59   
154   614  Kyle McCarthy           F      Brooklyn             NY    US      1:58:12.0 1:58:12.0 9:01  38  55.8       13       F 35-39   
155   758  Armand Meyer            M      York                 PA    US      1:58:18.5 1:58:18.5 9:02  73  69.0       1        M 70-99   
156   702  Stephanie Bruno         F      Mullica Hill         NJ    US      1:58:24.7 1:58:24.7 9:02  46  59.0       9        F 45-49   
157   835  Steve Cassidy           M      Flemington           NJ    US      1:58:37.8 1:58:37.8 9:03  46  53.0       12       M 45-49   
158   630  Amy Greensfelder        F      Baltimore            MD    US      1:58:38.9 1:58:38.9 9:03  35  54.9       14       F 35-39   
159   683  Ashley Kessel           F      Harrisburg           PA    US      1:58:48.7 1:58:48.7 9:04  29  54.3       20       F 25-29   
160   718  Nichole Claar           F      New Paris            PA    US      1:58:52.7 1:58:52.7 9:04  36  55.0       15       F 35-39   
161   951  Kevin Hartzfeld         M      Mount Wolf           PA    US      1:58:54.3 1:58:54.3 9:05  49  54.2       13       M 45-49   
162   834  Jaime Schrenk           F      Reading              PA    US      1:58:57.7 1:58:57.7 9:05  45  58.2       10       F 45-49   
163   705  Nathaniel Burt          M      York                 PA    US      1:59:11.1 1:59:11.1 9:06  44  51.9       6        M 40-44   
164   939  Charles Schroeder       M      Lititz               PA    US      1:59:27.4 1:59:27.4 9:07  49  54.0       14       M 45-49   
165   894  Tim Davis               M      York                 PA    US      1:59:28.4 1:59:28.4 9:07  33  48.6       15       M 30-34   
166   720  Kristin Hershey         F      York                 PA    US      1:59:59.9 1:59:59.9 9:10  42  56.3       4        F 40-44   
167   854  Jennifer Gazan          F      York                 PA    US      2:00:04.8 2:00:04.8 9:10  43  56.7       5        F 40-44   
168   790  Rebecca Novetsky        F      Harrisburg           PA    US      2:00:22.6 2:00:22.6 9:11  33  53.8       13       F 30-34   
169   772  Lauren Spang            F      Pittsburgh           PA    US      2:00:23.0 2:00:23.0 9:11  30  53.6       14       F 30-34   
170   770  Sarah Ashwood           F      Baltimore            MD    US      2:00:25.7 2:00:25.7 9:12  25  53.6       21       F 25-29   
171   759  Megan Szentesy          F      Lancaster            PA    US      2:00:30.3 2:00:30.3 9:12  42  56.1       6        F 40-44   
172   996  MEG LEWIS               F      Baltimore            MD    US      2:00:30.6 2:00:30.6 9:12  31  53.6       15       F 30-34   
173   972  Jessie Miller           F      Reading              PA    US      2:00:34.2 2:00:34.2 9:12  37  54.4       16       F 35-39   
174   789  Neil Kelly              M      Andover              NJ    US      2:00:43.5 2:00:43.5 9:13  21  48.1       9        M 0-24    
175   779  David Rodski            M      Seven Valleys        PA    US      2:00:49.5 2:00:49.5 9:13  51  54.3       8        M 50-54   
176   613  Jennifer DeVore         F      Montoursville        PA    US      2:00:53.2 2:00:53.2 9:14  44  56.8       7        F 40-44   
177   607  Samantha Stein          F      West Chester         PA    US      2:00:59.7 2:00:59.7 9:14  34  53.7       16       F 30-34   
178   788  Kevin Feeney            M      White Hall           MD    US      2:01:23.1 2:01:23.1 9:16  53  55.0       9        M 50-54   
179   893  Jeff Cleaver            M      York                 PA    US      2:01:27.1 2:01:27.1 9:16  46  51.7       15       M 45-49   
180   843  Jessica Blakeman        F      Georgetown           DE    US      2:01:45.6 2:01:45.6 9:18  40  54.7       8        F 40-44   
181   767  Christina Samson        F      Manchester           PA    US      2:01:53.2 2:01:53.2 9:18  35  53.5       17       F 35-39   
182   649  MAX VELIS AYALA         M      York                 PA    US      2:02:09.0 2:02:09.0 9:19  43  50.2       7        M 40-44   
183   925  Kevin Cummings          M      York                 PA    US      2:03:29.7 2:03:29.7 9:26  56  55.6       9        M 55-59   
184   927  Erin Norcross           F      York                 PA    US      2:03:30.8 2:03:30.8 9:26  28  52.2       22       F 25-29   
185   836  Priscilla Mercoucheff   F      Harrisburg           PA    US      2:03:40.1 2:03:40.1 9:26  22  52.2       7        F 0-24    
186   796  Kristina Greenwaldt     F      York                 PA    US      2:03:56.9 2:03:56.9 9:28  38  53.2       18       F 35-39   
187   952  Julia Bentz             F      York                 PA    US      2:04:03.8 2:04:03.8 9:28  36  52.7       19       F 35-39   
188   1010 Bob Acuff               M      Blue Bell            PA    US      2:04:14.2 2:04:14.2 9:29  68  62.1       1        M 65-69   
189   819  Joanne LoPresti         F      Mullica Hill         NJ    US      2:04:14.2 2:04:14.2 9:29  51  59.5       7        F 50-54   
190   944  Joel Greenwaldt         M      Arnold               MD    US      2:04:29.3 2:04:29.3 9:30  41  48.4       8        M 40-44   
191   945  Bill Marshall           M      Seven Valleys        PA    US      2:04:29.8 2:04:29.8 9:30  38  47.5       12       M 35-39   
192   897  Lori Brulo              F      Harrisburg           PA    US      2:04:44.9 2:04:44.9 9:31  60  66.3       1        F 60-64   
193   760  Allison Minich          F      York                 PA    US      2:04:45.2 2:04:45.2 9:31  17  54.3       8        F 0-24    
194   678  Beth Sylvia             F      Baltimore            MD    US      2:04:48.9 2:04:48.9 9:32  32  51.8       17       F 30-34   
195   719  Ashlee Whitehouse       F      Silver spring        MD    US      2:05:02.1 2:05:02.1 9:33  26  51.6       23       F 25-29   
196   692  Leigh Cullen            M      Kennett Square       PA    US      2:05:24.5 2:05:24.5 9:34  44  49.3       9        M 40-44   
197   954  Amelia Jackson          F      Harrisburg           PA    US      2:05:28.9 2:05:28.9 9:35  29  51.4       24       F 25-29   
198   775  Brittany Wiley          F      Towson               MD    US      2:05:31.9 2:05:31.9 9:35  28  51.4       25       F 25-29   
199   829  Sarah Kolbe             F      Schuylkill Haven     PA    US      2:05:38.2 2:05:38.2 9:35  39  52.7       20       F 35-39   
200   848  Ryan Keelan             M      York                 PA    US      2:05:40.7 2:05:40.7 9:36  48  50.9       16       M 45-49   
201   632  Matthew Lawhead         M      Hanover              PA    US      2:06:10.3 2:06:10.3 9:38  41  47.8       10       M 40-44   
202   633  Eric Bonds              M      Hanover              PA    US      2:06:10.4 2:06:10.4 9:38  37  46.6       13       M 35-39   
203   701  Nicolette Cornelius     F      Saint Albans         NY    US      2:06:18.1 2:06:18.1 9:38  32  51.2       18       F 30-34   
204   691  Arlenys Medina          F      Brooklyn             NY    US      2:07:12.7 2:07:12.7 9:43  27  50.7       26       F 25-29   
205   619  Leslie Randall          F      Royersford           PA    US      2:07:16.8 2:07:16.8 9:43  51  58.1       8        F 50-54   
206   620  Bob Latch               M      Royersford           PA    US      2:07:19.8 2:07:19.8 9:43  54  52.9       10       M 50-54   
207   673  Michael Nickol          M      Hanover              PA    US      2:07:34.2 2:07:34.2 9:44  51  51.4       11       M 50-54   
208   674  Aaron Nickol            M      Hanover              PA    US      2:07:40.1 2:07:40.1 9:45  26  45.4       16       M 25-29   
209   853  Robert Eckert           M      Mohnton              PA    US      2:07:43.0 2:07:43.0 9:45  66  59.2       2        M 65-69   
210   919  Robert Koller           M      Wrightsville         PA    US      2:07:44.9 2:07:44.9 9:45  67  59.8       3        M 65-69   
211   998  Elizabeth Tolon         F      Brooklyn             NY    US      2:07:50.7 2:07:50.7 9:46  32  50.6       19       F 30-34   
212   946  Charity Hess            F      Lancaster            PA    US      2:07:51.0 2:07:51.0 9:46  27  50.5       27       F 25-29   
213   754  Cindy Truong            F      Harrison             NJ    US      2:08:28.1 2:08:28.1 9:48  34  50.6       20       F 30-34   
214   752  Elsa Jimenez            F      Brooklyn             NY    US      2:08:34.4 2:08:34.4 9:49  46  54.4       11       F 45-49   
215   795  Abby Leiphart           F      Red Lion             PA    US      2:08:53.0 2:08:53.0 9:50  33  50.3       21       F 30-34   
216   605  JAMI ZELGER             F      York                 PA    US      2:09:03.5 2:09:03.5 9:51  44  53.2       9        F 40-44   
217   730  George Lewis            M      Glenmoore            PA    US      2:09:33.3 2:09:33.3 9:53  58  54.0       10       M 55-59   
218   727  Jessica Miller          F      Elizabethtown        PA    US      2:09:34.6 2:09:34.6 9:53  28  49.8       28       F 25-29   
219   947  Alyssa Mohr             F      Lancaster            PA    US      2:09:52.7 2:09:52.7 9:55  31  49.7       22       F 30-34   
220   973  Christy Girard          F      Reinholds            PA    US      2:09:54.9 2:09:54.9 9:55  43  52.4       10       F 40-44   
221   923  Alan Kravitz            M      Rockville            MD    US      2:09:56.1 2:09:56.1 9:55  62  55.9       6        M 60-64   
222   751  Kyra Schirk             F      Lancaster            PA    US      2:09:57.5 2:09:57.5 9:55  34  50.0       23       F 30-34   
223   639  Nancy Uruchima          F      Brooklyn             NY    US      2:10:03.7 2:10:03.7 9:56  25  49.6       29       F 25-29   
224   850  Sara McDonough          F      Andover              NJ    US      2:10:35.3 2:10:35.3 9:58  21  49.5       9        F 0-24    
225   844  James Kern              M      Essex                CT    US      2:10:50.0 2:10:50.0 9:59  60  54.4       7        M 60-64   
226   711  Erin Clarke             F      Brooklyn             NY    US      2:11:08.8 2:11:08.8 10:01 38  50.3       21       F 35-39   
227   871  Maria Naula             F      Richmond Hill        NY    US      2:11:23.8 2:11:23.8 10:02 34  49.4       24       F 30-34   
228   695  Cathleen Bartholomew    F      Aberdeen             MD    US      2:11:26.0 2:11:26.0 10:02 62  64.7       2        F 60-64   
229   982  Maurine Ely             F      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:11:31.4 2:11:31.4 10:02 24  49.1       10       F 0-24    
230   815  Jeanne Case             F      Harrisburg           PA    US      2:11:35.6 2:11:35.6 10:03 29  49.0       30       F 25-29   
231   799  Alyssa Dietrich         F      Camp Hill            PA    US      2:11:35.7 2:11:35.7 10:03 29  49.0       31       F 25-29   
232   832  Jennifer Suhoski        F      Irwin                PA    US      2:11:40.3 2:11:40.3 10:03 47  53.6       12       F 45-49   
233   724  Dave Weiss              M      Ardmore              PA    US      2:11:41.4 2:11:41.4 10:03 72  61.2       2        M 70-99   
234   821  Christina Bair          F      York                 PA    US      2:12:13.7 2:12:13.7 10:06 30  48.8       25       F 30-34   
235   968  Katie Aiken             F      Westminster          MD    US      2:12:37.1 2:12:37.1 10:07 34  49.0       26       F 30-34   
236   183  John McDonough          M      Andover              NJ    US      2:12:54.7 2:12:54.7 10:09 59  53.1       11       M 55-59   
237   748  Sangkook Lee            M      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      2:13:04.0 2:13:04.0 10:09 46  47.2       17       M 45-49   
238   904  Chris Dutton            M      Mount Airy           MD    US      2:13:35.8 2:13:35.8 10:12 37  44.0       14       M 35-39   
239   866  Lauren Sheehy           F      Mount Wolf           PA    US      2:13:41.8 2:13:41.8 10:12 29  48.3       32       F 25-29   
240   822  Douglas Hammond         M      Spring Grove         PA    US      2:13:43.6 2:13:43.6 10:12 30  43.4       16       M 30-34   
241   805  Matthew Bush            M      Harrisburg           PA    US      2:13:45.6 2:13:45.6 10:13 34  43.5       17       M 30-34   
242   676  Marysol Fuentes         F      York                 PA    US      2:13:45.7 2:13:45.7 10:13 50  54.6       9        F 50-54   
243   810  Larry Johnson           M      Stewartstown         PA    US      2:14:46.8 2:14:46.8 10:17 60  52.9       8        M 60-64   
244   644  Jerry Koulatsos         M      York                 PA    US      2:14:49.3 2:14:49.3 10:18 53  49.5       12       M 50-54   
245   818  Nicholas Proszkow       M      Silver Spring        MD    US      2:14:51.0 2:14:51.0 10:18 38  43.8       15       M 35-39   
246   928  Arden Cook              F      Etters               PA    US      2:15:13.1 2:15:13.1 10:19 58  59.6       2        F 55-59   
247   932  Thea Mills              F      Brooklyn             NY    US      2:15:25.6 2:15:25.6 10:20 43  50.2       11       F 40-44   
248   983  Philip Mills            M      York                 PA    US      2:15:27.6 2:15:27.6 10:20 40  44.2       11       M 40-44   
249   929  Ashley Kerstetter       F      Selinsgrove          PA    US      2:15:39.9 2:15:39.9 10:21 38  48.6       22       F 35-39   
250   814  Kimbra Alexandre        F      Harrisburg           PA    US      2:16:03.5 2:16:03.5 10:23 64  64.3       3        F 60-64   
251   637  Jenny Reyna             F      Jamaica              NY    US      2:16:09.9 2:16:09.9 10:24 42  49.6       12       F 40-44   
252   980  kaitlyn DiSalvo         F      Cornwall             NY    US      2:16:49.5 2:16:49.5 10:27 33  47.3       27       F 30-34   
253   985  Amy Keich               F      SLATINGTON           PA    US      2:17:00.0 2:17:00.0 10:27 46  51.0       13       F 45-49   
254   941  Katie Wohlschlegel      F      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      2:17:21.5 2:17:21.5 10:29 25  47.0       33       F 25-29   
255   808  Greg Turner             M      Baltimore            MD    US      2:17:25.6 2:17:25.6 10:29 26  42.2       17       M 25-29   
256   670  Anonymous Participant   F                                 US      2:17:28.1 2:17:28.1 10:30 66  65.4       1        F 65-69   
257   921  Michael Ventura         M      Lutherville Timonium MD    US      2:17:39.1 2:17:39.1 10:30 35  42.4       16       M 35-39   
258   978  John Disalvo            M      Dexter               NY    US      2:17:59.9 2:17:59.9 10:32 63  53.1       9        M 60-64   
259   626  Andrea Irving           F      Lancaster            PA    US      2:18:21.8 2:18:21.8 10:34 26  46.6       34       F 25-29   
260   728  Laura Ruhling           F      Shrewsbury           PA    US      2:18:24.2 2:18:24.2 10:34 49  52.1       14       F 45-49   
261   602  Kelly Arcieri           F      York                 PA    US      2:18:26.0 2:18:26.0 10:34 57  57.5       3        F 55-59   
262   651  Cortnie Amelotte        F      York                 PA    US      2:18:26.5 2:18:26.5 10:34 43  49.2       13       F 40-44   
263   625  Angela Tuckerman        F      Ellicott City        MD    US      2:18:30.9 2:18:30.9 10:34 41  48.4       14       F 40-44   
264   726  Brittany McCreary       F      York                 PA    US      2:18:43.6 2:18:43.6 10:35 29  46.5       35       F 25-29   
265   884  Rachel Shevland         F      Freeland             MD    US      2:18:45.5 2:18:45.5 10:36 36  47.1       23       F 35-39   
266   901  David Harmon            M      Gettysburg           PA    US      2:19:19.2 2:19:19.2 10:38 64  53.2       10       M 60-64   
267   681  Kristin Hawley          F      West Reading         PA    US      2:19:20.7 2:19:20.7 10:38 37  47.1       24       F 35-39   
268   604  Rebecca Bair            F      Spring Grove         PA    US      2:20:15.6 2:20:15.6 10:42 52  53.3       10       F 50-54   
269   993  olena gavrylyuk         F      Gaithersburg         MD    US      2:20:54.2 2:20:54.2 10:45 29  45.8       36       F 25-29   
270   755  Siobhan Kiernan         F      York                 PA    US      2:21:28.7 2:21:28.7 10:48 28  45.6       37       F 25-29   
271   756  Rachel Perrego          F      Harrisburg           PA    US      2:21:29.1 2:21:29.1 10:48 27  45.6       38       F 25-29   
272   663  Meghan Edwards          F      Harrisburg           PA    US      2:21:32.5 2:21:32.5 10:48 40  47.1       15       F 40-44   
273   957  Dottie Thompson         F      Carlisle             PA    US      2:21:32.6 2:21:32.6 10:48 30  45.6       28       F 30-34   
274   734  Michelle Wrightstone    F      Camp Hill            PA    US      2:22:11.5 2:22:11.5 10:51 50  51.4       11       F 50-54   
275   926  Lauren Moreland         F      Reisterstown         MD    US      2:22:13.3 2:22:13.3 10:51 33  45.6       29       F 30-34   
276   688  Rosybel Ramirez         F      Brooklyn             NY    US      2:22:34.2 2:22:34.2 10:53 29  45.3       39       F 25-29   
277   704  Derrick Isaac           M      Jamaica              NY    US      2:22:52.3 2:22:52.3 10:54 38  41.4       17       M 35-39   
278   685  Danielle Belcher        F      Cambria Heights      NY    US      2:23:01.0 2:23:01.0 10:55 38  46.1       25       F 35-39   
279   942  Evan Hiester            M      York                 PA    US      2:23:17.3 2:23:17.3 10:56 28  40.5       18       M 25-29   
280   878  Megan Couch             F      Morgantown           PA    US      2:23:19.1 2:23:19.1 10:56 36  45.6       26       F 35-39   
281   686  Chet Shearer            M      Montoursville        PA    US      2:23:22.4 2:23:22.4 10:57 57  48.3       12       M 55-59   
282   840  Teresa Gardner          F      York                 PA    US      2:23:57.6 2:23:57.6 10:59 66  62.5       2        F 65-69   
283   820  Ann Rowley              F      Phoenixville         PA    US      2:24:02.3 2:24:02.3 11:00 43  47.2       16       F 40-44   
284   807  Emily Turner            F      Fallston             MD    US      2:24:14.3 2:24:14.3 11:01 30  44.7       30       F 30-34   
285   931  Richard Cook            M      Etters               PA    US      2:24:19.7 2:24:19.7 11:01 62  50.3       11       M 60-64   
286   864  Gerardo Rodriguez       M      Fresh Meadows        NY    US      2:24:51.6 2:24:51.6 11:03 41  41.6       12       M 40-44   
287   827  Jillian Shea            F      Parkton              MD    US      2:24:52.9 2:24:52.9 11:04 37  45.3       27       F 35-39   
288   914  Carol Garcia            F      Fresh Meadows        NY    US      2:24:55.1 2:24:55.1 11:04 48  49.2       15       F 45-49   
289   629  Farhana Bagum           F      York                 PA    US      2:25:07.3 2:25:07.3 11:05 24  44.5       11       F 0-24    
290   895  Patrick Casey           M      York                 PA    US      2:25:08.1 2:25:08.1 11:05 55  46.8       13       M 55-59   
291   913  Carlos Ballesteros      M      Fresh Meadows        NY    US      2:25:11.1 2:25:11.1 11:05 47  43.6       18       M 45-49   
292   806  Steven Freytag          M      Springfield          PA    US      2:25:36.8 2:25:36.8 11:07 54  46.3       13       M 50-54   
293   749  Kimberly Vaughan        F      Camp Hill            PA    US      2:26:24.4 2:26:24.4 11:11 35  44.5       28       F 35-39   
294   744  LeeMarie Fisher         F      Camp Hill            PA    US      2:26:24.6 2:26:24.6 11:11 47  48.2       16       F 45-49   
295   712  Yvette Fibleuil         F      Brooklyn             NY    US      2:26:32.4 2:26:32.4 11:11 46  47.7       17       F 45-49   
296   774  Michelle Coulter        F      Bel Air              MD    US      2:26:41.6 2:26:41.6 11:12 71  66.1       1        F 70-99   
297   713  Charles Jason Thomas    M      Baltimore            MD    US      2:26:45.8 2:26:45.8 11:12 33  39.6       18       M 30-34   
298   979  John DISALVO Jr         M      Wrightsville         PA    US      2:28:07.8 2:28:07.8 11:18 37  39.7       18       M 35-39   
299   930  Jodie Mitterling        F      Selinsgrove          PA    US      2:28:57.2 2:28:57.2 11:22 39  44.5       29       F 35-39   
300   1002 Mary Ellen Chuss-Mirro  F      Bath                 PA    US      2:29:02.4 2:29:02.4 11:23 69  63.1       3        F 65-69   
301   650  Brittany Fierro         F      Kingston             PA    US      2:29:23.2 2:29:23.2 11:24 32  43.3       31       F 30-34   
302   609  Richard Smith           M      Vineland             NJ    US      2:29:23.5 2:29:23.5 11:24 65  50.1       4        M 65-69   
303   750  Linda McDonald          F      Lancaster            PA    US      2:29:42.5 2:29:42.5 11:26 62  56.8       4        F 60-64   
304   855  Samantha Thomas         F      Falls Church         VA    US      2:30:23.3 2:30:23.3 11:29 31  42.9       32       F 30-34   
305   915  Kristin Novak           F      Willow Street        PA    US      2:31:28.8 2:31:28.8 11:34 31  42.6       33       F 30-34   
306   949  Helen Gassmann          F      Philadelphia         PA    US      2:31:56.7 2:31:56.7 11:36 29  42.5       40       F 25-29   
307   948  Daniel Burkhart         M      Philadelphia         PA    US      2:31:56.7 2:31:56.7 11:36 31  38.2       19       M 30-34   
308   863  Laura DeLany            F      Mount Wolf           PA    US      2:32:12.5 2:32:12.5 11:37 41  44.1       17       F 40-44   
309   862  Matt DeLany             M      Mount Wolf           PA    US      2:32:14.4 2:32:14.4 11:37 42  39.9       13       M 40-44   
310   903  Ashley Harper Cottrell  F      Baltimore            MD    US      2:32:18.7 2:32:18.7 11:38 34  42.6       34       F 30-34   
311   804  Dina Armeni             F      Stewartstown         PA    US      2:32:57.0 2:32:57.0 11:41 58  52.7       4        F 55-59   
312   961  Chris Harrell           M      Germantown           MD    US      2:33:06.1 2:33:06.1 11:41 59  46.1       14       M 55-59   
313   830  Leah Yingling           F      Elizabethtown        PA    US      2:33:52.0 2:33:52.0 11:45 37  42.7       30       F 35-39   
314   955  Wachara Prombut         F      York                 PA    US      2:34:07.1 2:34:07.1 11:46 35  42.3       31       F 35-39   
315   872  Rich Creeger            M      York                 PA    US      2:35:05.7 2:35:05.7 11:50 57  44.7       15       M 55-59   
316   907  Joe Sylo                M      York                 PA    US      2:35:05.8 2:35:05.8 11:50 60  45.9       12       M 60-64   
317   868  Nicole Rook             F      York                 PA    US      2:35:22.6 2:35:22.6 11:52 39  42.6       32       F 35-39   
318   869  Jill Trimmer            F      York                 PA    US      2:36:35.5 2:36:35.5 11:57 42  43.1       18       F 40-44   
319   680  Christine Keehner       F      York                 PA    US      2:38:42.8 2:38:42.8 12:07 48  45.0       18       F 45-49   
320   612  Heather Lee Homolash    F      Glenmoore            PA    US      2:40:15.0 2:40:15.0 12:14 48  44.5       19       F 45-49   
321   608  Jacqueline Johnston     F      Malvern              PA    US      2:40:17.1 2:40:17.1 12:14 55  48.4       5        F 55-59   
322   765  Sarah Heim              F      Mount Wolf           PA    US      2:41:20.3 2:41:20.3 12:19 20  40.3       12       F 0-24    
323   764  Taylor Sanger           F      York Haven           PA    US      2:42:34.3 2:42:34.3 12:25 23  39.7       13       F 0-24    
324   689  Nikki Waltemire         F      Dallastown           PA    US      2:43:41.1 2:43:41.1 12:30 37  40.1       33       F 35-39   
325   697  Ashley Wright           F      Windsor              PA    US      2:44:00.9 2:44:00.9 12:31 37  40.0       34       F 35-39   
326   601  Jennifer Hockensmith    F      Wellsville           PA    US      2:44:07.9 2:44:07.9 12:32 48  43.5       20       F 45-49   
327   687  Brita Runkle            F      Red Lion             PA    US      2:44:33.6 2:44:33.6 12:34 37  39.9       35       F 35-39   
328   889  Richard Gruver          M      York                 PA    US      2:44:49.3 2:44:49.3 12:35 57  42.0       16       M 55-59   
329   800  Adele Snowman           F      Upperco              MD    US      2:44:50.7 2:44:50.7 12:35 72  59.8       2        F 70-99   
330   708  Blake Bonnewell         M      Wildwood             NJ    US      2:45:04.5 2:45:04.5 12:36 31  35.1       20       M 30-34   
331   668  Victoria Keller         F      York                 PA    US      2:46:24.7 2:46:24.7 12:42 26  38.8       41       F 25-29   
332   773  Keith Zellner           M      Reading              PA    US      2:52:11.6 2:52:11.6 13:09 63  42.6       13       M 60-64   
333   824  Michelle Christ         F      Lancaster            PA    US      2:52:21.7 2:52:21.7 13:09 45  40.2       21       F 45-49   
334   851  Carolina Parra          F      Philadelphia         PA    US      2:55:32.2 2:55:32.2 13:24 28  36.8       42       F 25-29   
335   783  Robert Gould            M      Coatesville          PA    US      2:56:19.6 2:56:19.6 13:28 62  41.2       14       M 60-64   
336   803  Maya Armeni             F      Stewartstown         PA    US      2:57:43.4 2:57:43.4 13:34 22  36.3       14       F 0-24    
337   802  Madeline Armeni         F      Stewartstown         PA    US      2:57:46.6 2:57:46.6 13:34 22  36.3       15       F 0-24    
338   1000 Karen Matthes           F      Dover                PA    US      2:58:13.3 2:58:13.3 13:36 36  36.7       36       F 35-39   
339   700  Donna Skilton           F      Swedesboro           NJ    US      3:00:18.4 3:00:18.4 13:46 51  41.0       12       F 50-54   
340   883  Aidan Kamowski          M      Etters               PA    US      3:05:41.6 3:05:41.6 14:11 19  31.2       10       M 0-24    
341   738  Robert Count            M      Lebanon              PA    US      3:09:50.2 3:09:50.2 14:29 67  40.2       5        M 65-69   
342   710  Chris Ebright           M      Maumee               OH    US      3:14:55.6 3:14:55.6 14:53 51  33.7       14       M 50-54   
343   684  Reeja Roni              F      Sayreville           NJ    US      3:16:22.2 3:16:22.2 14:59 45  35.2       22       F 45-49   
344   786  MICHAEL LARIOS          M      Harrisburg           PA    US      3:17:21.3 3:17:21.3 15:04 38  29.9       19       M 35-39   
345   669  Morgan Freeland         F      Red Lion             PA    US      3:27:27.3 3:27:27.3 15:50 26  31.1       43       F 25-29   
346   816  Gabriella Lucas         F      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      3:27:27.8 3:27:27.8 15:50 31  31.1       35       F 30-34   
347   1004 Leydy Lopez             F      New Cumberland       PA    US      3:43:08.8 3:43:08.8 17:02 39  29.7       37       F 35-39   
348   1005 Joseph Toke             M      New Cumberland       PA    US      3:43:10.1 3:43:10.1 17:02 40  26.8       14       M 40-44   
349   635  Fred Mills              M      Gaithersburg         MD    US      3:46:48.4 3:46:48.4 17:19 71  35.1       3        M 70-99   
350   905  Wylene Sweeney          F      York                 PA    US      4:37:51.2 4:37:51.2 21:13 62  30.6       5        F 60-64   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Conor Nickel 1008 28  1       M      New York NY US 1:14:27.8 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Nicky Tamberrino 648 41  5       F      Monkton MD US 1:21:00.5 


Male 24 and Under
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Ryan Speer         891 24  3       M      Dillsburg PA US     1:16:49.8 
2     Clay Brenner       922 23  14      M      Douglassville PA US 1:27:41.5 
3     Michael Pagnanelli 743 20  16      M      Hanover PA US       1:29:47.7 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Kyle Milden  699 27  2       M      Jersey City NJ US 1:15:36.2 
2     Kyle MacIvor 837 25  9       M      Media PA US       1:25:23.2 
3     Jon Kraft    899 29  21      M      Harrisburg PA US  1:31:34.5 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Christopher Rovensky 960  32  8       M      Imperial PA US    1:25:16.8 
2     Elmer Armijo         706  32  30      M      Baltimore MD US   1:33:31.5 
3     Thomas Colella       1006 34  54      M      Cinnaminson NJ US 1:38:29.4 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Michael Haun    715 37  11      M      York PA US          1:26:27.9 
2     Paul McElrone   794 37  17      M      Phoenixville PA US  1:29:56.0 
3     Dave McLaughlin 934 37  26      M      Seven Valleys PA US 1:31:59.6 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Steve Moore   656  41  4       M      Westminster MD US 1:17:00.8 
2     Paul Leisnham 1011 44  10      M      Greenbelt MD US   1:25:40.1 
3     Alan Tam      753  41  36      M      New York NY US    1:35:09.2 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Dave MacLean   842 45  19      M      Spring Grove PA US  1:31:16.2 
2     Tim Reardon    909 47  29      M      Ellicott City MD US 1:33:29.7 
3     Martin Leivers 628 46  70      M      Schwenksville PA US 1:43:10.0 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Philip Lewis   657 53  20      M      York haven PA US    1:31:19.0 
2     David Mitchell 846 50  112     M      York PA US          1:49:41.7 
3     Donald Shearer 690 53  113     M      West Pittston PA US 1:49:51.3 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Robert Bartholomew 694 57  35      M      Aberdeen MD US   1:34:29.2 
2     Doug Barnett       777 59  41      M      Dallastown PA US 1:35:56.0 
3     Martin Salvaggio   693 56  63      M      Palmyra PA US    1:41:44.4 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Albert Brulo  898 63  40      M      Harrisburg PA US 1:35:44.4 
2     Michael Cover 762 64  74      M      Harrisburg PA US 1:43:32.1 
3     Steve Sloan   981 63  86      M      Norristown PA US 1:45:56.7 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Bob Acuff     1010 68  188     M      Blue Bell PA US    2:04:14.2 
2     Robert Eckert 853  66  209     M      Mohnton PA US      2:07:43.0 
3     Robert Koller 919  67  210     M      Wrightsville PA US 2:07:44.9 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Armand Meyer 758 73  155     M      York PA US         1:58:18.5 
2     Dave Weiss   724 72  233     M      Ardmore PA US      2:11:41.4 
3     Fred Mills   635 71  349     M      Gaithersburg MD US 3:46:48.4 


Female 24 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Emily Beiler   890 23  39      F      Mechanicsburg PA US 1:35:35.5 
2     Lydia Drabik   963 24  78      F      Hershey PA US       1:44:13.8 
3     Cynthia Mikula 906 22  85      F      Easton PA US        1:45:52.0 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Lizzie Royer         763 28  12      F      Baltimore MD US 1:26:32.6 
2     Caroline Dorey-Stein 731 28  13      F      Bethlehem PA US 1:26:58.0 
3     Lily Corsaro         797 27  23      F      York PA US      1:31:41.4 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Meaghan Murray 989 33  6       F      Baltimore MD US  1:22:35.7 
2     Caryn Just     785 33  7       F      Baltimore MD US  1:24:11.6 
3     Rebecca Doner  916 31  25      F      Mount Wolf PA US 1:31:49.0 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Emily Von Hedemann   615 37  15      F      Freeland MD US 1:29:11.6 
2     Carol Wittlieb-Weber 974 39  24      F      Media PA US    1:31:45.8 
3     Marita McCarthy      665 39  43      F      Paoli PA US    1:36:15.5 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Molly Zangrilli 729 43  18      F      Paoli PA US      1:30:31.6 
2     Rachel Bennett  652 41  47      F      Olney MD US      1:37:26.6 
3     Mary Baker      958 40  50      F      Sykesville MD US 1:37:56.8 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Kathy West   1007 47  22      F      Bethlehem PA US   1:31:38.1 
2     Brenda Hodge 994  49  45      F      Lancaster PA US   1:36:17.7 
3     Kara Taylor  959  46  57      F      Westminster MD US 1:38:56.2 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Becky Wittrig         698 53  66      F      Port Matilda PA US 1:42:31.7 
2     Anonymous Participant 845 53  69      F        US               1:43:08.7 
3     Diana Griffiths       956 50  101     F      Lititz PA US       1:47:55.0 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Jennifer Zeiders 967 57  153     F      York PA US   1:58:08.2 
2     Arden Cook       928 58  246     F      Etters PA US 2:15:13.1 
3     Kelly Arcieri    602 57  261     F      York PA US   2:18:26.0 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Lori Brulo           897 60  192     F      Harrisburg PA US 2:04:44.9 
2     Cathleen Bartholomew 695 62  228     F      Aberdeen MD US   2:11:26.0 
3     Kimbra Alexandre     814 64  250     F      Harrisburg PA US 2:16:03.5 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time      
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ========= 
1     Anonymous Participant  670  66  256     F        US       2:17:28.1 
2     Teresa Gardner         840  66  282     F      York PA US 2:23:57.6 
3     Mary Ellen Chuss-Mirro 1002 69  300     F      Bath PA US 2:29:02.4 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Michelle Coulter 774 71  296     F      Bel Air MD US 2:26:41.6 
2     Adele Snowman    800 72  329     F      Upperco MD US 2:44:50.7 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.