St Rita's February Freeze 5k

Sat February 29, 2020 Lima, OH US 45801 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                     Time      Time               Percentage Place                 
===== === ==================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     41  Nate Cisco           M      Wapakoneta       OH    US      0:17:58.3 0:17:57.0      24             1        M Overall    
2     693 Ron Wireman          M                                     0:18:48.4 0:18:45.7      51             2        M Overall    
3     637 Bob Switzer          M                                     0:18:52.3 0:18:52.3      62             3        M Overall    
4     266 Adam Stump           M      Lima             OH    US      0:19:09.7 0:19:07.5      15             1        M 15-19      
5     269 Levi Stump           M      Lima             OH    US      0:19:15.2 0:19:11.8      17             2        M 15-19      
6     173 Lindsey Maus         F      Belle Center     OH    US      0:19:19.4 0:19:16.8      37             1        F Overall    
7     241 Hunter Sidle         M      Limalima         OH    US      0:19:45.9 0:19:44.8      14             1        M 1-14       
8     277 Sam Switzer          M      Defiance         OH    US      0:19:53.3 0:19:51.0      57             1        M 55-59      
9     687 Blake Andrews        M                                     0:20:22.5 0:20:20.5      24             1        M 20-24      
10    673 Darryl Haycock       M                                     0:20:38.5 0:20:36.5      56             2        M 55-59      
11    638 Eric Hammon          M                                     0:20:59.6 0:20:56.7      33             1        M 30-34      
12    633 Gabriel Harvey       M                                     0:21:00.5 0:21:00.5      13             2        M 1-14       
13    684 Ron Bonifas          M                                     0:21:05.4 0:21:02.0      59             3        M 55-59      
14    670 T. Jmiai             F                                     0:21:04.7 0:21:03.1      12             2        F Overall    
15    700 Brian Myers          M                                     0:21:18.4 0:21:18.4      16             3        M 15-19      
16    249 David Stall          M      Lima             OH    US      0:21:22.2 0:21:18.7      49             1        M 45-49      
17    667 A. Jmiai             M                                     0:21:23.9 0:21:22.5      12             3        M 1-14       
18    647 Nathan Hall          M                                     0:21:36.1 0:21:26.7      36             1        M 35-39      
19    156 Connor Latham        M      Lima             OH    US      0:21:49.5 0:21:30.3      14             4        M 1-14       
20    640 Scott Batterson      M                                     0:21:37.4 0:21:35.1      41             1        M 40-44      
21    272 Molly Stump          F      Lima             OH    US      0:21:40.1 0:21:36.5      13             3        F Overall    
22    287 Sergio Villasana     M      Leipsic          OH    US      0:21:47.9 0:21:37.8      27             1        M 25-29      
23    663 Max Stambaugh        M                                     0:22:12.9 0:21:51.6      23             2        M 20-24      
24    257 David Stemen         M      Delphos          OH    US      0:21:59.8 0:21:57.3      45             2        M 45-49      
25    226 Marc Salas           M      Lima             OH    US      0:22:06.5 0:21:59.8      23             3        M 20-24      
26    114 Jeremy Hounshell     M      Lima             OH    US      0:22:05.9 0:22:01.9      42             2        M 40-44      
27    639 Brian Young          M                                     0:22:06.5 0:22:04.7      58             4        M 55-59      
28    292 Joseph Wassink       M      Lima             OH    US      0:22:27.3 0:22:15.6      55             5        M 55-59      
29    694 Matt Owens           M                                     0:22:21.5 0:22:17.0      39             2        M 35-39      
30    205 David Pauff          M      Lima             OH    US      0:22:28.7 0:22:21.0      50             1        M 50-54      
31    56  Gino Dimattia        M      Lima             OH    US      0:22:37.8 0:22:32.4      50             2        M 50-54      
32    285 Seth Vasquez         M      Spencerville     OH    US      0:22:37.8 0:22:32.8      34             2        M 30-34      
33    26  Andrea Brown         F      Lima             OH    US      0:22:51.6 0:22:36.1      26             1        F 25-29      
34    75  Eric Garver          M      Lima             OH    US      0:23:12.6 0:23:08.5      46             3        M 45-49      
35    271 Lois Stump           F      Lima             OH    US      0:23:20.4 0:23:15.6      43             1        F 40-44      
36    64  Chris Egbert         M      Maplewood        OH    US      0:23:23.4 0:23:19.2      46             4        M 45-49      
37    223 Kambrynn Rohr        F      Delphos          OH    US      0:23:31.3 0:23:22.7      16             1        F 15-19      
38    158 M. Latham            M      Lima             OH    US      0:24:00.3 0:23:40.8      11             5        M 1-14       
39    69  Jack Fraser          M      Lima             OH    US      0:24:11.0 0:23:51.2      17             4        M 15-19      
40    302 Allen Wolff          M      Lima             OH    US      0:24:15.4 0:23:59.2      44             3        M 40-44      
41    104 Larry Heing          M                                     0:24:12.4 0:24:06.6      55             6        M 55-59      
42    232 Kevin Schumaker      M      Fort Jennings    OH    US      0:24:08.4 0:24:06.7      14             6        M 1-14       
43    154 A. Latham            M      Lima             OH    US      0:24:29.2 0:24:09.3      11             7        M 1-14       
44    261 Ann Stiles           F      Lima             OH    US      0:24:17.9 0:24:10.7      47             1        F 45-49      
45    155 Brian Latham         M      Lima             OH    US      0:24:33.2 0:24:17.3      44             4        M 40-44      
46    224 Adam Rowe            M      Lima             OH    US      0:24:23.4 0:24:17.6      48             5        M 45-49      
47    97  Philip Hatfield      M      Wapakoneta       OH    US      0:24:42.9 0:24:20.1      28             2        M 25-29      
48    661 Deb Merritt          F                                     0:24:26.2 0:24:21.5      55             1        F 55-59      
49    669 T. Jmiai             M                                     0:24:23.3 0:24:21.7      6              8        M 1-14       
50    248 Krista Sprouse       F      Lima             OH    US      0:24:28.2 0:24:23.3      37             1        F 35-39      
51    74  Ted Fuller           M      Lima             OH    US      0:24:37.4 0:24:29.3      41             5        M 40-44      
52    256 Michelle Stein       F      Lima             OH    US      0:24:36.9 0:24:29.7      31             1        F 30-34      
53    239 Bridgett Shoemaker   F      London           OH    US      0:24:35.8 0:24:31.2      37             2        F 35-39      
54    236 A. Shafer            M      Delphos          OH    US      0:24:56.5 0:24:32.0      11             9        M 1-14       
55    150 Joe Kutka            M      Lima             OH    US      0:24:40.2 0:24:34.6      49             6        M 45-49      
56    240 Scott Siatkosky      M      Lima             OH    US      0:24:40.6 0:24:35.0      50             3        M 50-54      
57    82  Jason Hageman        M      Elida            OH    US      0:24:42.1 0:24:36.2      35             3        M 35-39      
58    204 Dennis Patel         M      Lima             OH    US      0:25:16.2 0:24:52.2      35             4        M 35-39      
59    678 David Andrews        M                                     0:24:53.9 0:24:53.9      32             3        M 30-34      
60    278 Kari Taylor          F      Lima             OH    US      0:25:09.8 0:24:56.5      38             3        F 35-39      
61    664 Randy Bashore        M                                     0:25:03.8 0:24:58.1      69             1        M 65-69      
62    284 Allie Vanderhorst    F      Wapakoneta       OH    US      0:25:14.2 0:24:58.5      16             2        F 15-19      
63    127 Masaya Imai          M      Springboro       OH    US      0:25:07.6 0:25:03.4      59             7        M 55-59      
64    264 Devyn Stouffer       F      Napoleon         OH    US      0:25:28.7 0:25:04.9      28             2        F 25-29      
65    682 Rachel Liminillo     F                                     0:25:38.0 0:25:22.2      27             3        F 25-29      
66    76  Jennifer Garver      F      Lima             OH    US      0:25:28.0 0:25:23.0      47             2        F 45-49      
67    191 Dan Myers            M      Ohio City        OH    US      0:25:44.4 0:25:24.9      49             7        M 45-49      
68    113 Erin Hotmire         F      Bluffton         OH    US      0:25:44.5 0:25:28.3      18             3        F 15-19      
69    228 Alicia Scheiwiller   F      Lima             OH    US      0:25:45.6 0:25:31.8      53             1        F 50-54      
70    188 M. Moreland          M      Lima             OH    US      0:25:45.6 0:25:37.8      10             10       M 1-14       
71    680 Matt Kentner         M                                     0:25:46.8 0:25:40.4      54             4        M 50-54      
72    203 Linda Pajka          F      Lima             OH    US      0:25:57.3 0:25:42.9      56             2        F 55-59      
73    646 Heidi Hall           F                                     0:25:54.6 0:25:46.3      37             4        F 35-39      
74    160 Ronda Lehman         F      Harrod           OH    US      0:25:57.8 0:25:50.6      44             2        F 40-44      
75    21  Jenny Blaine         F      Lima             OH    US      0:25:55.8 0:25:51.0      41             3        F 40-44      
76    166 Darcy Looser         F      Ottoville        OH    US      0:26:02.5 0:25:52.0      28             4        F 25-29      
77    668 H. Jmiai             M                                     0:25:54.1 0:25:52.1      11             11       M 1-14       
78    229 Molly Schroeder      F      Ottawa           OH    US      0:26:02.4 0:25:52.1      27             5        F 25-29      
79    254 Andy Stechschulte    M      Columbus Grove   OH    US      0:26:11.2 0:25:53.2      54             5        M 50-54      
80    265 Thomas Striggow      M      Bowling Green    OH    US      0:25:59.6 0:25:55.4      67             2        M 65-69      
81    187 Julie Moreland       F      Lima             OH    US      0:26:17.3 0:26:09.6      38             5        F 35-39      
82    131 Averi Kaufman        F      Ottawa           OH    US      0:26:25.8 0:26:12.8      15             4        F 15-19      
83    105 Noah Heing           M                                     0:26:28.7 0:26:19.5      17             5        M 15-19      
84    132 Jesica Kaufman       F      Ottawa           OH    US      0:26:34.5 0:26:21.1      39             6        F 35-39      
85    631 A. Adams             M                                     0:26:45.0 0:26:21.4      12             12       M 1-14       
86    253 Dina Stanfill        F      Wapakoneta       OH    US      0:26:28.9 0:26:27.0      28             6        F 25-29      
87    36  Julie Callahan       F      Lima             OH    US      0:26:28.9 0:26:27.2      30             2        F 30-34      
88    288 Beebee Wagner        F      Pandora          OH    US      0:27:08.6 0:26:40.0      30             3        F 30-34      
89    235 Abby Shafer          F      Delphos          OH    US      0:26:48.5 0:26:40.5      15             5        F 15-19      
90    279 Greg Tracy           M      Melrose          OH    US      0:27:00.8 0:26:44.8      58             8        M 55-59      
91    683 Hailey Griffo        F                                     0:27:06.0 0:26:49.7      26             7        F 25-29      
92    25  Paige Brinkman       F      Lima             OH    US      0:27:08.3 0:26:52.6      14             1        F 1-14       
93    20  Carmen Blaine        F      Lima             OH    US      0:27:01.8 0:26:57.5      13             2        F 1-14       
94    299 Carly Wintzer        F      Wapakoneta       OH    US      0:27:12.6 0:27:01.4      29             8        F 25-29      
95    268 J. Stump             F      Lima             OH    US      0:27:13.9 0:27:05.0      10             3        F 1-14       
96    196 Victoria Nourse      F      Spencerville     OH    US      0:27:20.3 0:27:05.7      55             3        F 55-59      
97    134 Michael Keith        M      Lima             OH    US      0:27:22.6 0:27:10.3      62             1        M 60-64      
98    658 Dale Crumrine        M                                     0:27:21.3 0:27:11.9      54             6        M 50-54      
99    52  Brooke Davenport     F      Lima             OH    US      0:27:22.2 0:27:16.3      25             9        F 25-29      
100   665 Brian Depalma        M                                     0:27:42.0 0:27:23.1      35             5        M 35-39      
101   45  Heather Cole         F                                     0:27:31.6 0:27:26.8      41             4        F 40-44      
102   128 Susan Johanns        F      Ottawa           OH    US      0:27:40.6 0:27:31.7      51             2        F 50-54      
103   305 Wyatt Wuest          M      Lima             OH    US      0:27:40.0 0:27:32.4      17             6        M 15-19      
104   675 Katie Fisher         F                                     0:27:40.1 0:27:32.8      17             6        F 15-19      
105   47  Preston Cox          M      Lima             OH    US      0:27:47.8 0:27:42.9      17             7        M 15-19      
106   648 K. Hammons           F                                     0:28:02.8 0:27:46.6      10             4        F 1-14       
107   89  Kyle Hammons         M      Van Wert         OH    US      0:28:02.9 0:27:46.8      39             6        M 35-39      
108   701 Tim Myers            F                                     0:27:54.4 0:27:54.4      51             3        F 50-54      
109   42  Jamie Clark          F      Delphos          OH    US      0:28:20.0 0:27:56.5      42             5        F 40-44      
110   54  Randal Diegel        M      Celina           OH    US      0:28:24.1 0:28:15.9      34             4        M 30-34      
111   165 Elizabeth Long       F      Maplewood        OH    US      0:28:23.3 0:28:20.1      35             7        F 35-39      
112   651 Lyssa Amstutz        F                                     0:28:35.0 0:28:21.4      26             10       F 25-29      
113   149 Rick Krogman         M      Celina           OH    US      0:28:31.4 0:28:23.2      59             9        M 55-59      
114   133 Brittany Keith       F      Lima             OH    US      0:28:47.5 0:28:35.7      23             1        F 20-24      
115   50  Leigh Daily          F      Lima             OH    US      0:28:53.0 0:28:41.6      46             3        F 45-49      
116   656 Katie Burgbacher     F                                     0:28:47.8 0:28:41.8      32             4        F 30-34      
117   172 Travis Marting       M      Cloverdale       OH    US      0:29:15.5 0:28:50.2      35             7        M 35-39      
118   202 Nicole Orwick        F      Cloverdale       OH    US      0:29:08.7 0:28:56.3      32             5        F 30-34      
119   11  Ray Arreguin         M      Findlay          OH    US      0:29:36.0 0:28:59.6      60             2        M 60-64      
120   195 Beth Nienberg        F      Fort Jennings    OH    US      0:29:12.5 0:29:00.0      40             6        F 40-44      
121   3   Melissa Amstutz      F      Columbus Grove   OH    US      0:29:19.4 0:29:07.1      23             2        F 20-24      
122   44  Katie Clark          F      Lima             OH    US      0:29:24.9 0:29:08.7      17             7        F 15-19      
123   2   Tiffany Alt          F      Columbus Grove   OH    US      0:29:32.7 0:29:10.5      49             4        F 45-49      
124   674 Allison Fisher       F                                     0:29:19.8 0:29:12.9      20             3        F 20-24      
125   251 Susan Stall          F      Lima             OH    US      0:29:30.9 0:29:14.9      47             5        F 45-49      
126   137 Olivia Kesner        F      Lima             OH    US      0:29:32.5 0:29:16.8      16             8        F 15-19      
127   221 Shirley Ricker       F      Fort Jennings    OH    US      0:29:42.4 0:29:22.1      48             6        F 45-49      
128   255 Heidi Stechschulte   F      Columbus Grove   OH    US      0:29:38.3 0:29:25.0      24             4        F 20-24      
129   282 J Michael Tynan      M      Lima             OH    US      0:29:44.3 0:29:30.3      60             3        M 60-64      
130   169 Jessica Mahle        F      Prospect         OH    US      0:29:56.3 0:29:31.9      30             6        F 30-34      
131   181 Bonnie Miller        F      Ottoville        OH    US      0:29:40.9 0:29:34.0      55             4        F 55-59      
132   643 Nautica Rader        F                                     0:29:43.4 0:29:41.4      13             5        F 1-14       
133   16  Justin Basinger      M      Bluffton         OH    US      0:30:16.2 0:29:47.9      56             10       M 55-59      
134   70  Erica Schmiedabusch  F      Delphos          OH    US      0:30:15.0 0:29:52.4      44             7        F 30-34      
135   161 Ryanne Lehman        F                                     0:30:25.7 0:29:54.4      14             6        F 1-14       
136   672 Linda Haycock        F                                     0:30:06.0 0:29:55.7      54             4        F 50-54      
137   135 Jessica Kelley       F      Lima             OH    US      0:30:07.7 0:29:58.7      44             7        F 40-44      
138   199 Kunmi Ojo            F      Lima             OH    US      0:30:20.3 0:30:04.5      14             7        F 1-14       
139   39  Morgan Chaney        F      Lima             OH    US      0:30:20.4 0:30:04.7      16             9        F 15-19      
140   24  Kurt Brickner        M      Lima             OH    US      0:30:25.4 0:30:05.5      35             8        M 35-39      
141   649 J. Hammons           M                                     0:30:48.8 0:30:30.4      7              13       M 1-14       
142   87  Jennifer Hammons     F      Van Wert         OH    US      0:30:49.0 0:30:32.8      38             8        F 35-39      
143   289 Gina Wallace         F      Delphos          OH    US      0:30:49.7 0:30:44.1      47             7        F 45-49      
144   200 Danielle Oliver      F      Ottawa           OH    US      0:31:04.0 0:30:48.2      38             9        F 35-39      
145   215 Mary Rex-Maley       F      Lima             OH    US      0:31:06.3 0:30:56.8      45             8        F 45-49      
146   211 Carlotta Pulfer      F      Lima             OH    US      0:31:51.7 0:31:18.5      47             9        F 45-49      
147   193 Kristy Nelson        F      Saint Marys      OH    US      0:31:25.7 0:31:18.8      41             8        F 40-44      
148   652 Elena Beaupre        F                                     0:31:52.5 0:31:18.8      47             10       F 45-49      
149   22  Cathy Boedicker      F      Lima             OH    US      0:31:25.6 0:31:19.4      60             1        F 60-64      
150   201 Lori Ordway          F      Continental      OH    US      0:32:17.6 0:31:49.4      36             10       F 35-39      
151   194 Brandon Nevergall    M      Celina           OH    US      0:32:09.5 0:32:02.4      32             5        M 30-34      
152   696 Christin Hammons     F                                     0:32:31.9 0:32:05.2      26             11       F 25-29      
153   124 Nikki Hutchison      F                                     0:32:32.2 0:32:05.2      32             8        F 30-34      
154   123 L. Hutchison         F                                     0:32:31.2 0:32:05.2      6              8        F 1-14       
155   125 Shane Hutchison      M                                     0:32:32.4 0:32:05.5      39             9        M 35-39      
156   40  Mike Christen        M      Lima             OH    US      0:32:42.8 0:32:05.7      51             7        M 50-54      
157   88  Jonathon Hammons     M                                     0:32:32.5 0:32:06.8      29             3        M 25-29      
158   681 Kassi Galloway       F                                     0:32:33.8 0:32:08.8      28             12       F 25-29      
159   231 Amy Jo Schumaker     F      Fort Jennings    OH    US      0:32:32.4 0:32:12.0      35             11       F 35-39      
160   692 Katie Martin         F                                     0:32:44.2 0:32:16.0      29             13       F 25-29      
161   691 Beth Hertmeyer       F                                     0:32:44.1 0:32:16.0      33             9        F 30-34      
162   30  Brian Buettner       M      Delphos          OH    US      0:32:39.2 0:32:30.6      49             8        M 45-49      
163   258 Ginger Stemen        F      Delphos          OH    US      0:32:47.7 0:32:41.7      44             9        F 40-44      
164   92  Ariel Hatfield       F      Lima             OH    US      0:33:07.7 0:32:42.0      24             5        F 20-24      
165   93  Caleb Hatfield       M      Lima             OH    US      0:33:10.3 0:32:43.6      21             4        M 20-24      
166   84  Leanna Hammond       F      Blufftonbluffton OH    US      0:33:33.5 0:32:53.1      44             10       F 40-44      
167   71  Kate Wiltsie         F      Delphos          OH    US      0:33:21.7 0:32:58.8      17             12       F 35-39      
168   80  Amy Goecke           F      Spencerville     OH    US      0:33:14.3 0:33:03.0      46             11       F 45-49      
169   10  Carol Arreguin       F      Findlay          OH    US      0:33:47.3 0:33:10.9      57             5        F 55-59      
170   170 Ciara Mangas         F      Leipsic          OH    US      0:33:49.9 0:33:15.4      27             14       F 25-29      
171   139 Kirstin King         F      Connersville     IN    US      0:33:36.8 0:33:20.6      20             6        F 20-24      
172   1   Noemi Adams          F      Spencerville     OH    US      0:33:50.3 0:33:28.6      37             13       F 35-39      
173   143 Mindy Klingler       F      Lima             OH    US      0:34:08.8 0:33:56.6      44             11       F 40-44      
174   276 Kendra Sutherland    F      Lima             OH    US      0:34:14.7 0:34:01.0      33             10       F 30-34      
175   237 Jeff Shafer          M      Delphos          OH    US      0:35:05.7 0:34:40.3      49             9        M 45-49      
176   53  Julie Dean           F      Bloomdale        OH    US      0:35:11.2 0:34:50.0      25             15       F 25-29      
177   297 Timothy Wilmetti     M      Bluffton         OH    US      0:35:27.4 0:34:59.0      36             10       M 35-39      
178   171 Jeremy Mann          M      Bluffton         OH    US      0:35:29.7 0:35:02.0      33             6        M 30-34      
179   37  Vicky Centers        F      Lima             OH    US      0:35:07.9 0:35:04.9      47             12       F 45-49      
180   180 Amber Miller         F      Fort Jennings    OH    US      0:35:11.9 0:35:05.2      27             16       F 25-29      
181   217 Nick Richardson      M      Harrod           OH    US      0:35:55.3 0:35:28.1      47             10       M 45-49      
182   227 Stephanie Schafer    F      Harrod           OH    US      0:35:55.1 0:35:28.7      53             5        F 50-54      
183   120 Kathy Huff           F      Columbus Grove   OH    US      0:35:49.7 0:35:29.6      56             6        F 55-59      
184   654 Brooklyn Owens       F                                     0:35:56.3 0:35:52.6      15             10       F 15-19      
185   644 Jayda Rader          F                                     0:36:26.8 0:36:23.8      16             11       F 15-19      
186   653 Robert Bertrand      M                                     0:36:53.5 0:36:37.8      76             1        M 70-99      
187   141 Sarah Klein          F      Anna             OH    US      0:37:11.5 0:36:48.4      43             12       F 40-44      
188   702 Andrew Johnson       M                                     0:37:17.2 0:36:50.4      26             4        M 25-29      
189   671 Becky Brandon        F                                     0:37:26.3 0:37:11.1      53             6        F 50-54      
190   244 Tony Smith           M      Spencerville     OH    US      0:37:27.7 0:37:17.1      48             11       M 45-49      
191   642 Brad Williams        M                                     0:38:07.8 0:37:33.1      38             11       M 35-39      
192   301 Victoria Wise        F      Lima             OH    US      0:38:03.3 0:37:41.6      25             17       F 25-29      
193   225 Brad Ruppert         M      Wapakoneta       OH    US      0:38:24.5 0:37:48.4      53             8        M 50-54      
194   695 E. Lehman            F                                     0:38:33.7 0:38:01.9      10             9        F 1-14       
195   95  Isaac Hatfield       M      Elida            OH    US      0:39:02.8 0:38:40.2      19             8        M 15-19      
196   295 Lisa Williams        F      Delphos          OH    US      0:39:24.9 0:38:51.1      41             13       F 40-44      
197   690 Tony Lenhart         M                                     0:39:21.9 0:38:59.8      59             11       M 55-59      
198   163 Mary Lenhart         F      Spencerville     OH    US      0:39:22.1 0:39:00.1      56             7        F 55-59      
199   677 Kaitlyn Sherrick     F                                     0:39:19.5 0:39:05.3                     1        No Age Given 
200   659 Michelle Sunderhaus  F                                     0:39:23.9 0:39:08.2      39             14       F 35-39      
201   216 Alissa Rice          F      Columbus Grove   OH    US      0:39:33.8 0:39:30.5      19             12       F 15-19      
202   689 Carie Louyza         F                                     0:39:47.9 0:39:32.2      22             7        F 20-24      
203   688 Amanda Hill          F                                     0:39:47.6 0:39:32.2      21             8        F 20-24      
204   234 Payton Shade         F      Delphos          OH    US      0:40:01.0 0:39:37.1      14             10       F 1-14       
205   57  Cheryl Dotson        F      Lima             OH    US      0:39:52.5 0:39:37.2      62             2        F 60-64      
206   252 Sabrina Stambaugh    F      Lima             OH    US      0:39:53.1 0:39:37.4      58             8        F 55-59      
207   72  Lucy Wiltsie         F      Delphos          OH    US      0:40:01.6 0:39:37.8      15             11       F 1-14       
208   86  Christin Hammons     F                                     0:40:16.6 0:39:43.4      26             18       F 25-29      
209   184 Sherry Minnig        F      Mansfield        OH    US      0:40:23.7 0:40:12.3      49             13       F 45-49      
210   294 Simeon White         M      Mansfield        OH    US      0:40:23.4 0:40:23.4      32             7        M 30-34      
211   185 Jacque Moorhead      F      Findlay          OH    US      0:40:50.4 0:40:27.9      54             7        F 50-54      
212   91  Ariel Hatfield       F      Lima             OH    US      0:40:58.8 0:40:32.9      24             9        F 20-24      
213   686 A. Mahls             M                                     0:41:03.9 0:40:39.4      11             14       M 1-14       
214   634 Cassie Gillette      F                                     0:41:19.8 0:40:48.4      35             15       F 35-39      
215   635 Olivia Place         F                                     0:41:20.7 0:40:48.5      17             13       F 15-19      
216   246 Steve Spahr          M      Lima             OH    US      0:41:06.3 0:40:55.8      61             4        M 60-64      
217   206 Sandy Piehl          F      Lima             OH    US      0:41:37.4 0:41:12.7      62             3        F 60-64      
218   300 Nicole Wireman       F      Lima             OH    US      0:42:21.8 0:42:01.1      44             14       F 40-44      
219   270 Linda Stump          F      Harrod           OH    US      0:42:33.8 0:42:02.3      73             1        F 70-99      
220   29  Mckensie Buck        F      Delphos          OH    US      0:43:18.4 0:42:48.4      16             14       F 15-19      
221   660 Adele Halker         F                                     0:43:38.3 0:43:17.4      39             16       F 35-39      
222   662 Stacy Stoll          F                                     0:43:38.9 0:43:17.5      30             11       F 30-34      
223   28  Linda Brown          F      Wapakoneta       OH    US      0:44:02.3 0:43:34.6      62             4        F 60-64      
224   68  Tamara Foley         F      Limal            OH    US      0:44:41.7 0:44:30.8      49             14       F 45-49      
225   66  Ethan Fenwick-Miller M      Saint Marys      OH    US      0:44:53.3 0:44:45.0      15             9        M 15-19      
226   192 Jay Nelson           M      Saint Marys      OH    US      0:47:07.2 0:46:59.4      48             12       M 45-49      
227   220 Mackenzie Ricker     F      Lima             OH    US      0:47:45.2 0:47:15.7      22             10       F 20-24      
228   219 Jewelia Ricker       F      Lima             OH    US      0:47:45.1 0:47:15.8      20             11       F 20-24      
229   140 Stacy King           F      Wapakoneta       OH    US      0:48:38.2 0:48:31.3      60             5        F 60-64      
230   243 Sarah Smith          F      Spencerville     OH    US      0:49:26.2 0:49:14.1      39             17       F 35-39      
231   197 Julie Nussbaum       F      Cloverdale       OH    US      0:51:06.9 0:50:36.6      58             9        F 55-59      
232   198 Rachel Nussbaum      F      Cloverdale       OH    US      0:51:08.7 0:50:38.7      32             12       F 30-34      
233   18  Kathy Bender         F      Lima             OH    US      0:50:59.7 0:50:44.3      62             6        F 60-64      
234   293 Chip Welch           M      Fort Jennings    OH    US      0:51:17.2 0:50:54.2      42             6        M 40-44      
235   152 Miranda Lane         F      Limalima         OH    US      0:52:19.3 0:52:19.3      38             18       F 35-39      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Nate Cisco  41  24  1       M      Wapakoneta OH US 17:57.0 
2     Ron Wireman 693 51  2       M                       18:45.7 
3     Bob Switzer 637 62  3       M                       18:52.3 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Lindsey Maus 173 37  6       F      Belle Center OH US 19:16.8 
2     T. Jmiai     670 12  14      F                         21:03.1 
3     Molly Stump  272 13  21      F      Lima OH US         21:36.5 

Additional results can be found at http://speedy-feet.com.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.