St Rita's February Freeze 5k

Sat February 29, 2020 Lima, OH US 45801 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                     Time      Time               Percentage Place              
===== === ==================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     89  NATE CISCO           M      WAPAKONETA       OH    US      0:19:30.8 0:19:30.8      25             1        M Overall 
2     375 RON WIREMAN          M      LIMA             OH    US      0:20:02.0 0:20:02.0      52             2        M Overall 
3     288 KEVIN RIGG           M      LIMA             OH    US      0:20:03.3 0:20:03.3      52             3        M Overall 
4     370 ALAINA WILLIAMS      F      LIMA             OH    US      0:21:04.5 0:21:04.2      15             1        F Overall 
5     205 JOE KUTKA            M      LIMA             OH    US      0:21:07.6 0:21:07.6      50             1        M 50-59   
6     158 NATHAN HALL          M      ADA              OH    US      0:21:23.6 0:21:23.4      37             1        M 30-39   
7     88  ISAAC CISCO          M      SPENCERVILLE     OH    US      0:21:24.1 0:21:24.1      18             1        M 18-29   
8     333 MICHELLE STEIN       F      LIMA             OH    US      0:21:42.8 0:21:42.8      32             2        F Overall 
9     274 QUENTIN POTEMPA      M      LIMA             OH    US      0:21:54.7 0:21:54.7      18             2        M 18-29   
10    260 MATTHEW OWENS        M      LIMA             OH    US      0:21:58.5 0:21:56.7      40             1        M 40-49   
11    334 LILLEE STEWART       F      SPENCERVILLE     OH    US      0:21:59.9 0:21:59.2      16             3        F Overall 
12    105 DERICK DEAN          M      WAPAKONETA       OH    US      0:22:03.0 0:22:02.9      25             3        M 18-29   
13    51  RON BONIFAS          M      DELPHOS          OH    US      0:22:03.5 0:22:03.2      60             1        M 60-69   
14    259 CRISTA OWENS         F      LIMA             OH    US      0:22:13.8 0:22:12.7      40             1        F 40-49   
15    318 GENE SMITH           M      LIMA             OH    US      0:22:26.4 0:22:26.4      51             2        M 50-59   
16    273 DAVID POTEMPA        M      LIMA             OH    US      0:22:31.5 0:22:31.0      57             3        M 50-59   
17    307 MOLLY SCHROEDER      F      OTTAWA           OH    US      0:22:35.3 0:22:35.3      28             1        F 18-29   
18    445 DARRYL HAYCOCK       M                                     0:22:43.6 0:22:43.5      57             4        M 50-59   
19    7   VINCENT AHEDO        M      JENERA           OH    US      0:22:44.5 0:22:44.5      31             2        M 30-39   
20    275 JAY PRICHARD         M      VAN WERT         OH    US      0:23:13.3 0:23:13.3      62             2        M 60-69   
21    446 CARTER OWENS         M                                     0:23:27.4 0:23:26.2      14             1        M 13-17   
22    4   ALEJANDRO ADAMS      M      SPENCERVILLE     OH    US      0:23:41.0 0:23:33.8      13             2        M 13-17   
23    70  JESSA BURGEI         F      FORT JENNINGS    OH    US      0:23:39.6 0:23:39.6      14             1        F 13-17   
24    296 MARC SALAS           M      LIMA             OH    US      0:23:43.8 0:23:42.1      24             4        M 18-29   
25    132 ISABELLE FURLEY      F      FORT JENNINGS    OH    US      0:23:42.9 0:23:42.9      14             2        F 13-17   
26    430 BAILEY CORDER        M                                     0:23:55.8 0:23:51.5      18             5        M 18-29   
27    194 RACHEL KERBER        F      LIMA             OH    US      0:24:58.3 0:24:44.3      24             2        F 18-29   
28    179 ERIN HOTMIRE         F      BLUFFTON         OH    US      0:24:50.9 0:24:48.6      18             3        F 18-29   
29    429 BILL CARDER          M                                     0:25:28.3 0:25:24.1      49             2        M 40-49   
30    229 ETHAN MAXFIELD       M      LIMA             OH    US      0:25:28.5 0:25:26.0      29             6        M 18-29   
31    345 KARI TAYLOR          F      LIMA             OH    US      0:25:50.4 0:25:38.2      39             1        F 30-39   
32    322 TYLER SMITH          M      LIMA             OH    US      0:25:51.9 0:25:43.9      33             3        M 30-39   
33    373 NOAH WILLIAMS        M      LIMA             OH    US      0:25:45.3 0:25:44.8      14             3        M 13-17   
34    316 SCOTT SIATKOSKY      M      LIMA             OH    US      0:25:47.8 0:25:46.5      51             5        M 50-59   
35    284 LANCE REEVES         M      CRIDERSVILLE     OH    US      0:25:47.5 0:25:47.5      29             7        M 18-29   
36    131 TED FULLER           M      LIMA             OH    US      0:25:49.7 0:25:47.8      42             3        M 40-49   
37    157 HEIDI HALL           F      ADA              OH    US      0:25:53.4 0:25:52.8      38             2        F 30-39   
38    110 GINO DIMATTIA        M      LIMA             OH    US      0:26:15.4 0:26:02.4      51             6        M 50-59   
39    11  JOE AMSTUTZ          M      DE GRAFF         OH    US      0:26:15.0 0:26:11.2      32             4        M 30-39   
40    173 STEVE HELLMAN        M      DELPHOS          OH    US      0:26:14.2 0:26:13.3      52             7        M 50-59   
41    196 NOAH KIMMET          M      SPENCERVILLE     OH    US      0:26:23.6 0:26:16.8      17             4        M 13-17   
42    161 J. HAMMONS           M      VAN WERT         OH    US      0:26:23.6 0:26:17.5      8              1        M 1-12    
43    360 Jessica Walles       F      Delphos          OH    US      0:26:30.0 0:26:21.4      29             4        F 18-29   
44    256 CHAD ORWICK          M      LIMA             OH    US      0:26:22.5 0:26:22.5      34             5        M 30-39   
45    299 ALICIA SCHEIWILLER   F      LIMA             OH    US      0:26:43.7 0:26:35.4      54             1        F 50-59   
46    149 JESS GOOD            F      LIMA             OH    US      0:26:49.1 0:26:41.0      34             3        F 30-39   
47    246 DAN MYERS            M      OHIO CITY        OH    US      0:26:49.5 0:26:41.9      50             8        M 50-59   
48    286 AMANDA RHOAD         F      LIMA             OH    US      0:26:57.8 0:26:43.0      25             5        F 18-29   
49    422 RAY ARREGUIN         M      FINDLAY          OH    US      0:26:51.6 0:26:48.0      62             3        M 60-69   
50    325 KRISTA SPROUSE       F      LIMA             OH    US      0:27:27.6 0:27:11.4      38             4        F 30-39   
51    122 ETHAN FENWICK-MILLER M      SAINT MARYS      OH    US      0:27:19.9 0:27:14.0      16             5        M 13-17   
52    37  BRANDON BLAINE       M      LIMA             OH    US      0:27:46.4 0:27:28.7      44             4        M 40-49   
53    357 ALLISON VANDERHORST  F      WAPAKONETA       OH    US      0:27:31.8 0:27:29.8      17             3        F 13-17   
54    363 WILBUR WELLS         M      WAPAKONETA       OH    US      0:27:35.8 0:27:32.2      56             9        M 50-59   
55    262 LINDA PAJKA          F      LIMA             OH    US      0:27:39.2 0:27:38.0      57             2        F 50-59   
56    19  JOHNNA ASKINS        F      LIMA             OH    US      0:27:51.7 0:27:48.9      32             5        F 30-39   
57    143 STEVE GOLDEN         M      LIMA             OH    US      0:28:00.2 0:27:49.7      45             5        M 40-49   
58    20  SETH ASKINS          M      LIMA             OH    US      0:27:53.6 0:27:50.1      31             6        M 30-39   
59    217 RONDA LEHMAN         F      HARROD           OH    US      0:27:55.6 0:27:50.5      45             2        F 40-49   
60    40  JENNY BLAINE         F      LIMA             OH    US      0:28:16.3 0:27:59.2      42             3        F 40-49   
61    233 JULIE MESCHER        F      WAPAKONETA       OH    US      0:28:08.2 0:28:00.7      36             6        F 30-39   
62    3   KEVIN ACHESON        M      LIMA             OH    US      0:28:24.2 0:28:03.9      35             7        M 30-39   
63    331 EMILY STEFFEL        F      OTTAWA           OH    US      0:28:09.8 0:28:06.3      29             6        F 18-29   
64    24  STACY BARNES         F      LIMA             OH    US      0:28:28.0 0:28:12.3      46             4        F 40-49   
65    9   ELIZABETH AMSTUTZ    F      DE GRAFF         OH    US      0:28:30.0 0:28:25.1      29             7        F 18-29   
66    421 JESSICA COPELAND     F                                     0:28:31.1 0:28:29.7      22             8        F 18-29   
67    32  KELSEY BERELSMAN     F      DELPHOS          OH    US      0:28:36.8 0:28:30.1      21             9        F 18-29   
68    73  ALEXA BURGESS        F      LIMA             OH    US      0:28:47.3 0:28:39.5      13             4        F 13-17   
69    212 MELISSA LAW          F      LIMA             OH    US      0:28:43.5 0:28:40.5      44             5        F 40-49   
70    75  BRANDON BURGESS      M      LIMA             OH    US      0:28:50.3 0:28:41.7      42             6        M 40-49   
71    126 KATIE FISHER         F      LIMA             OH    US      0:28:51.5 0:28:43.2      18             10       F 18-29   
72    141 ANTHONY GOLDEN       M      LIMA             OH    US      0:28:54.5 0:28:43.9      16             6        M 13-17   
73    295 ADAM ROWE            M      LIMA             OH    US      0:29:04.6 0:28:56.8      49             7        M 40-49   
74    332 NATHEN STEFFEL       M      OTTAWA           OH    US      0:29:37.9 0:29:34.4      32             8        M 30-39   
75    355 ELENA TUHY-WALTERS   F      COLUMBUS         OH    US      0:29:51.1 0:29:37.2      51             3        F 50-59   
76    449 BRIAN DEPALM         M                                     0:29:48.4 0:29:40.2      37             9        M 30-39   
77    283 EMILY REEVES         F      CRIDERSVILLE     OH    US      0:29:45.7 0:29:41.7      28             11       F 18-29   
78    68  KATIE BURGBACHER     F      LIMA             OH    US      0:29:48.0 0:29:42.5      33             7        F 30-39   
79    195 OLIVIA KESNER        F      LIMA             OH    US      0:29:49.5 0:29:47.1      17             5        F 13-17   
80    326 SUSAN STALL          F      LIMA             OH    US      0:30:01.8 0:29:47.2      48             6        F 40-49   
81    323 MADISON SNIDER       F      UNIOPOLIS        OH    US      0:29:51.7 0:29:49.6      17             6        F 13-17   
82    90  BRAD CLUM            M      HARROD           OH    US      0:30:10.1 0:29:51.0      49             8        M 40-49   
83    437 CINDY KESNER         F                                     0:30:03.1 0:30:00.6      45             7        F 40-49   
84    276 CARLOTTA PULFER      F      LIMA             OH    US      0:30:12.8 0:30:02.0      48             8        F 40-49   
85    222 KELLY LOOSER         F      DELPHOS          OH    US      0:30:38.6 0:30:09.0      33             8        F 30-39   
86    191 SUSAN JOHANNS        F      OTTAWA           OH    US      0:30:29.6 0:30:16.8      52             4        F 50-59   
87    125 DARLENE FISHER       F      LIMA             OH    US      0:30:31.3 0:30:18.2      57             5        F 50-59   
88    244 MEGHAN MULCAHY       F      LIMA             OH    US      0:30:31.5 0:30:20.2      19             12       F 18-29   
89    243 LYN MULCAHY          F      LIMA             OH    US      0:30:32.8 0:30:21.5      47             9        F 40-49   
90    23  KAREN BACON          F      WAPAKONETA       OH    US      0:30:35.7 0:30:24.5      40             10       F 40-49   
91    209 LINDSEY LANE         F      DELPHOS          OH    US      0:30:57.9 0:30:29.4      33             9        F 30-39   
92    65  CONSTANCE BUETTNER   F      LIMA             OH    US      0:30:50.9 0:30:44.0      54             6        F 50-59   
93    66  MARK BUETTNER        M      LIMA             OH    US      0:30:51.4 0:30:44.3      54             10       M 50-59   
94    308 LYNDSI SCHULTZ       F      DEFIANCE         OH    US      0:31:29.4 0:30:59.5      34             10       F 30-39   
95    46  CATHY BOEDICKER      F      LIMA             OH    US      0:31:06.6 0:31:00.8      61             1        F 60-69   
96    104 HEATHER DAVIS        F      LIMA             OH    US      0:31:32.8 0:31:18.1      48             11       F 40-49   
97    442 S. CONRAD            M                                     0:31:32.6 0:31:19.0      10             2        M 1-12    
98    317 ELIZABETH SIMMONS    F      LIMA             OH    US      0:31:23.4 0:31:20.9      14             7        F 13-17   
99    443 ELIZABETH CONRAD     F                                     0:31:35.0 0:31:21.0      41             12       F 40-49   
100   153 NEAL GOOD            M      LIMA             OH    US      0:31:45.3 0:31:34.3      36             10       M 30-39   
101   282 NAUTICA RADER        F      DELPHOS          OH    US      0:31:35.0 0:31:34.8      14             8        F 13-17   
102   168 CALEB HATFIELD       M      LIMA             OH    US      0:31:51.2 0:31:39.4      22             8        M 18-29   
103   263 SARAH PAJKA          F      COLUMBUS         OH    US      0:31:47.5 0:31:46.4      24             13       F 18-29   
104   265 KAYLA PARLETTE       F      LIMA             OH    US      0:31:58.0 0:31:52.6      24             14       F 18-29   
105   162 JENNIFER HAMMONS     F      VAN WERT         OH    US      0:32:39.7 0:32:33.6      39             11       F 30-39   
106   58  PAIGE BRINKMAN       F      LIMA             OH    US      0:32:38.3 0:32:35.4      15             9        F 13-17   
107   190 ANNA JANOWSKI        F      LIMA             OH    US      0:32:38.3 0:32:35.5      17             10       F 13-17   
108   255 MICHELLE OLIVER      F      VERSAILLES       OH    US      0:32:48.0 0:32:36.5      40             13       F 40-49   
109   52  AMY BOOP             F      LIMA             OH    US      0:32:45.6 0:32:40.9      27             15       F 18-29   
110   365 CORY WERTS           F      DELPHOS          OH    US      0:32:57.7 0:32:45.0      40             14       F 40-49   
111   364 CASSIDY WERTS        F      DELPHOS          OH    US      0:32:57.5 0:32:45.4      17             11       F 13-17   
112   315 KANDEE SHOOK         F      WAPAKONETA       OH    US      0:32:51.8 0:32:49.4      24             16       F 18-29   
113   250 BRANDON NEVERGALL    M      CELINA           OH    US      0:33:00.8 0:32:56.8      33             11       M 30-39   
114   454 DIJAMONDTAE THOMAS   M                                     0:33:22.2 0:33:00.3      13             7        M 13-17   
115   341 KENDRA SUTHERLAND    F      LIMA             OH    US      0:33:18.6 0:33:05.6      34             12       F 30-39   
116   346 K. TAYLOR            M      LIMA             OH    US      0:33:28.2 0:33:14.4      11             3        M 1-12    
117   171 C. HEITMEYER         M      LIMA             OH    US      0:33:28.0 0:33:14.6      11             4        M 1-12    
118   356 J MICHAEL TYNAN      M      LIMA             OH    US      0:33:36.9 0:33:23.3      61             4        M 60-69   
119   159 LEANNA HAMMOND       F      BLUFFTONBLUFFTON OH    US      0:33:51.4 0:33:28.7      45             15       F 40-49   
120   169 ISAAC HATFIELD       M      LIMA             OH    US      0:33:49.2 0:33:35.0      20             9        M 18-29   
121   142 GABRIEL GOLDEN       M      LIMA             OH    US      0:33:48.8 0:33:36.0      14             8        M 13-17   
122   13  HEATHER ANDREWS      F      LIMA             OH    US      0:33:56.6 0:33:41.7      36             13       F 30-39   
123   433 MARK NAJMON          M                                     0:34:04.3 0:33:45.8      67             5        M 60-69   
124   330 LESLEE STEFFAN       F      LEIPSIC          OH    US      0:34:04.5 0:33:46.6      45             16       F 40-49   
125   420 JOE EVANS            M                                     0:34:03.5 0:33:49.0      65             6        M 60-69   
126   436 K. KESNER            F                                     0:33:52.2 0:33:50.1      10             1        F 1-12    
127   59  ANDREA BROWN         F      LIMA             OH    US      0:33:53.2 0:33:51.4      27             17       F 18-29   
128   311 TAHLER SDAO          F      LIMA             OH    US      0:34:10.7 0:33:55.6      26             18       F 18-29   
129   6   NOEMI ADAMS          F      SPENCERVILLE     OH    US      0:34:08.5 0:34:00.9      38             14       F 30-39   
130   329 KARA STECHSCHULTE    F      FORT JENNINGS    OH    US      0:34:32.2 0:34:17.1      39             15       F 30-39   
131   348 GREG TRACY           M      MELROSE          OH    US      0:34:44.6 0:34:19.1      59             11       M 50-59   
132   215 E. LEHMAN            F      HARROD           OH    US      0:34:36.8 0:34:31.5      11             2        F 1-12    
133   226 CALEY MASON          F      HARROD           OH    US      0:34:44.4 0:34:31.9      22             19       F 18-29   
134   139 CASSIE GILLETTE      F      WAPAKONETA       OH    US      0:34:51.8 0:34:33.3      36             16       F 30-39   
135   242 NATALIE MOX          F      DELPHOS          OH    US      0:34:58.5 0:34:41.9      37             17       F 30-39   
136   1   ERICA ACHESON        F      LIMA             OH    US      0:35:06.3 0:34:50.9      31             18       F 30-39   
137   376 KRISTY WOLFERT       F      LIMA             OH    US      0:35:02.5 0:34:57.4      45             17       F 40-49   
138   201 MADI KNIGHT          F      LIMA             OH    US      0:35:13.4 0:35:05.7      14             12       F 13-17   
139   38  CARMEN BLAINE        F      LIMA             OH    US      0:35:13.5 0:35:06.6      14             13       F 13-17   
140   26  ELENA BEAUPRE        F      LEIPSIC          OH    US      0:35:23.2 0:35:15.2      48             18       F 40-49   
141   83  DAN CHALLY           M      FRANKLIN         TN    US      0:35:35.0 0:35:35.0      62             7        M 60-69   
142   451 JURISNA HOUSEWORTH   F                                     0:36:05.1 0:35:43.8      13             14       F 13-17   
143   249 KRISTY NELSON        F      SAINT MARYS      OH    US      0:36:05.5 0:35:46.6      42             19       F 40-49   
144   287 NICK RICHARDSON      M      HARROD           OH    US      0:36:11.6 0:35:58.0      48             9        M 40-49   
145   298 STEPHANIE SCHAFER    F      HARROD           OH    US      0:36:11.3 0:36:00.0      54             7        F 50-59   
146   257 NICOLE ORWICK        F      LIMA             OH    US      0:36:37.5 0:36:27.2      33             19       F 30-39   
147   151 L. GOOD              F      LIMA             OH    US      0:36:43.5 0:36:35.3      11             3        F 1-12    
148   39  D. BLAINE            F      LIMA             OH    US      0:36:43.6 0:36:35.6      11             4        F 1-12    
149   241 LAUREN MOONEY        F      LIMA             OH    US      0:36:43.0 0:36:36.4      34             20       F 30-39   
150   36  KELLY BIESE          F      LIMA             OH    US      0:36:47.6 0:36:44.2      40             20       F 40-49   
151   63  MCKENSIE BUCK        F      DELPHOS          OH    US      0:37:23.5 0:37:01.7      17             15       F 13-17   
152   270 AVERY PLACE          F      WAPAKONETA       OH    US      0:37:25.0 0:37:05.6      14             16       F 13-17   
153   235 TERRI METZGER        F      WAPAKONETA       OH    US      0:37:27.0 0:37:08.2      45             21       F 40-49   
154   170 LUKE HATFIELD        M      LIMA             OH    US      0:37:20.4 0:37:09.3      26             10       M 18-29   
155   45  JOYCE BOCKEY         F      DELPHOS          OH    US      0:37:45.4 0:37:19.4      45             22       F 40-49   
156   123 KIM FIELDS           F      LIMA             OH    US      0:37:48.5 0:37:22.3      42             23       F 40-49   
157   328 SABRINA STAMBAUGH    F      LIMA             OH    US      0:37:38.0 0:37:30.9      59             8        F 50-59   
158   281 JAYDA RADER          F      DELPHOS          OH    US      0:37:43.2 0:37:42.8      17             17       F 13-17   
159   112 C. DONALDSON         F      DELPHOS          OH    US      0:38:28.0 0:38:01.6      12             5        F 1-12    
160   56  BECKY BRANDON        F      LIMA             OH    US      0:38:46.5 0:38:39.9      54             9        F 50-59   
161   234 V. MESCHER           F      WAPAKONETA       OH    US      0:38:53.2 0:38:40.8      8              6        F 1-12    
162   431 BRIAN CHINAVARE      M                                     0:38:48.0 0:38:42.9      49             10       M 40-49   
163   115 CHERYL DOTSON        F      LIMA             OH    US      0:38:51.1 0:38:43.3      63             2        F 60-69   
164   232 GREGORY MESCHER      M      WAPAKONETA       OH    US      0:39:03.8 0:38:51.5      38             12       M 30-39   
165   120 ERICA ELLERBROCK     F      OTTAWA           OH    US      0:39:04.4 0:38:52.6      27             20       F 18-29   
166   119 DEB ELLERBROCK       F      OTTAWA           OH    US      0:39:04.7 0:38:52.9      53             10       F 50-59   
167   371 BRAD WILLIAMS        M      DELPHOS          OH    US      0:40:24.5 0:40:07.1      39             13       M 30-39   
168   372 LISA WILLIAMS        F      DELPHOS          OH    US      0:40:24.5 0:40:08.8      42             24       F 40-49   
169   29  SARA BEINING         F      FORT JENNINGS    OH    US      0:41:01.3 0:40:50.6      33             21       F 30-39   
170   310 BRAD SCHWAMBERGER    M      MILLBURY         OH    US      0:41:20.7 0:40:53.8      60             8        M 60-69   
171   84  MARYBETH CHALLY      F      FRANKLIN         TN    US      0:40:54.4 0:40:54.4      56             11       F 50-59   
172   230 Alan Meihls          M      Elida            OH    US      0:41:14.1 0:41:02.0      50             5        M 1-12    
173   231 TAMMY MEIHLS         F      ELIDA            OH    US      0:41:38.4 0:41:23.7      50             12       F 50-59   
174   91  CALLEY CLYMER        F      BLUFFTON         OH    US      0:41:44.8 0:41:27.6      22             21       F 18-29   
175   106 KYLIE DEVERS         F      BLUFFTON         OH    US      0:41:45.2 0:41:28.6      27             22       F 18-29   
176   202 NORMA KRIEGEL        F      LIMA             OH    US      0:41:37.1 0:41:32.7      57             13       F 50-59   
177   434 MARY ELLEN LENHART   F                                     0:41:40.1 0:41:32.9      57             14       F 50-59   
178   427 TONY LENHART         M                                     0:41:40.2 0:41:33.8      60             9        M 60-69   
179   167 ARIEL HATFIELD       F      LIMA             OH    US      0:41:51.6 0:41:37.9      25             23       F 18-29   
180   199 C. KNIGHT            M      LIMA             OH    US      0:42:18.4 0:42:02.8      9              6        M 1-12    
181   22  C. AUGSBURGER        M      LIMA             OH    US      0:42:17.4 0:42:05.5      9              7        M 1-12    
182   81  SARAH CARPENTER      F      SPENCERVILLE     OH    US      0:43:06.5 0:42:59.9      27             24       F 18-29   
183   214 CLARISSA LEFFEL      F      SPENCERVILLE     OH    US      0:43:06.6 0:43:00.2      27             25       F 18-29   
184   8   AMBER AMSTUTZ        F      COLUMBUS GROVE   OH    US      0:43:23.0 0:43:04.0      26             26       F 18-29   
185   10  JEREMY AMSTUTZ       M      COLUMBUS GROVE   OH    US      0:43:22.3 0:43:04.1      27             11       M 18-29   
186   218 RYANNE LEHMAN        F      HARROD           OH    US      0:43:25.3 0:43:11.0      16             18       F 13-17   
187   303 ELIZA SCHIMMOELLER   F      LIMA             OH    US      0:43:29.2 0:43:11.5      15             19       F 13-17   
188   216 KEATON LEHMAN        M      HARROD           SC    US      0:43:29.2 0:43:14.8      14             9        M 13-17   
189   293 MICHELLE RODE        F      SPENCERVILLE     OH    US      0:43:30.6 0:43:16.4      19             27       F 18-29   
190   291 ASHLEY RODE          F      SPENCERVILLE     OH    US      0:43:33.6 0:43:17.4      28             28       F 18-29   
191   69  CHRIS BURGEI         M      FORT JENNINGS    OH    US      0:43:31.0 0:43:20.6      45             11       M 40-49   
192   292 ELAINE RODE          F      SPENCERVILLE     OH    US      0:43:36.9 0:43:20.7      55             15       F 50-59   
193   33  SANDY BERELSMAN      F      DELPHOS          OH    US      0:43:37.1 0:43:21.3      51             16       F 50-59   
194   72  R. BURGEI            M      FORT JENNINGS    OH    US      0:43:31.0 0:43:22.2      9              8        M 1-12    
195   21  CATHI AUGSBURGER     F      LIMA             OH    US      0:44:34.3 0:44:09.8      37             22       F 30-39   
196   50  KAREN BONIFAS        F      DELPHOS          OH    US      0:44:32.9 0:44:10.4      56             17       F 50-59   
197   113 LORA DONALDSON       F      DELPHOS          OH    US      0:45:38.4 0:45:11.6      38             23       F 30-39   
198   426 BOB BERTRAND         M                                     0:45:32.6 0:45:19.4      77             1        M 70-99   
199   435 T. BAGLEY            F                                     0:45:39.7 0:45:19.4      12             7        F 1-12    
200   438 L. ECK               M                                     0:45:57.2 0:45:21.7      5              9        M 1-12    
201   439 L. ECK               M                                     0:45:59.9 0:45:23.4      4              10       M 1-12    
202   440 KATHIE ECK           F                                     0:46:01.7 0:45:24.8      45             25       F 40-49   
203   14  STEPHANIE ANDREWS    F      LIMA             OH    US      0:45:52.0 0:45:29.0      40             26       F 40-49   
204   313 JOCELYN SHERMAN      F      BLUFFTON         OH    US      0:45:51.9 0:45:30.8      33             24       F 30-39   
205   309 A. SCHUMM            F      LIMA             OH    US      0:45:49.6 0:45:32.6      11             8        F 1-12    
206   444 K. MILLS             F                                     0:46:07.4 0:45:48.1      12             9        F 1-12    
207   321 TIMOTHY SMITH        F      WAPAKONETA       OH    US      0:46:18.4 0:45:53.5      54             18       F 50-59   
208   319 KENDRA SMITH         F      WAPAKONETA       OH    US      0:46:18.4 0:45:55.1      51             19       F 50-59   
209   441 JAMIE SAUM           M                                     0:46:13.8 0:45:56.5      39             14       M 30-39   
210   447 HILARY DICKE         F      LIMA             OH    US      0:46:14.0 0:45:57.2      40             27       F 40-49   
211   424 JEFF HERBST          M                                     0:46:54.3 0:46:22.4      13             10       M 13-17   
212   425 J. RYAN              M                                     0:46:55.5 0:46:23.0      12             11       M 1-12    
213   302 BRADY SCHIMMOELLER   M      LIMA             OH    US      0:46:58.0 0:46:37.3      15             11       M 13-17   
214   2   H. ACHESON           F      LIMA             OH    US      0:46:58.0 0:46:38.5      12             10       F 1-12    
215   186 AARON HUWER          M      CELINA           OH    US      0:46:52.8 0:46:44.6      37             15       M 30-39   
216   188 JEN HUWER            F      CELINA           OH    US      0:46:52.9 0:46:45.3      36             25       F 30-39   
217   172 MICHELLE HELLMAN     F      DELPHOS          OH    US      0:47:01.6 0:46:45.6      50             20       F 50-59   
218   102 Michael Cummins      M      Lima             OH    US      0:47:50.5 0:47:24.2      33             16       M 30-39   
219   109 TAMMY DILLER         F      PANDORA          OH    US      0:47:38.2 0:47:27.6      58             21       F 50-59   
220   206 LAURA LADD           F      FORT JENNINGS    OH    US      0:48:02.4 0:47:39.6      56             22       F 50-59   
221   210 SAMANTHA LARIMORE    F      LIMA             OH    US      0:48:05.0 0:48:05.0      34             26       F 30-39   
222   103 RICHARD CUMMINS      M      WAYNESFIELD      OH    US      0:48:37.2 0:48:08.8      65             10       M 60-69   
223   192 TOM JONES            M      VENEDOCIA        OH    US      0:48:09.3 0:48:09.3      74             2        M 70-99   
224   200 KENDRA KNIGHT        F      LIMA             OH    US      0:48:33.8 0:48:17.2      31             27       F 30-39   
225   197 SARAH KIMMET         F      SPENCERVILLE     OH    US      0:48:43.1 0:48:22.2      42             28       F 40-49   
226   324 MELANIE SOWERS       F      DELPHOS          OH    US      0:48:43.2 0:48:22.6      45             29       F 40-49   
227   306 ANGELA SCHNIPKE      F      FORT JENNINGS    OH    US      0:48:43.7 0:48:31.4      33             28       F 30-39   
228   453 AYDEN HOUSEWORTH     M                                     0:49:48.9 0:49:19.4      20             12       M 18-29   
229   452 CANDACE HOUSEWORTH   F                                     0:49:49.3 0:49:19.6      43             30       F 40-49   
230   379 JENNIE WOLLF         F      LIMA             OH    US      0:50:05.2 0:49:37.8      41             31       F 40-49   
231   378 ALEX WOLLF           M      LIMA             OH    US      0:50:05.5 0:49:38.5      32             17       M 30-39   
232   118 KEN DYSERT           M      ADA              OH    US      0:49:47.8 0:49:42.2      57             12       M 50-59   
233   116 BRANDON DYSERT       M      ADA              OH    US      0:50:01.0 0:49:54.8      29             13       M 18-29   
234   101 ERIN CUMMINS         F      MARYSVILLE       OH    US      0:50:55.0 0:50:29.4      41             32       F 40-49   
235   258 KATIE OVERLEY        F      LIMA             OH    US      0:51:25.1 0:50:54.9      25             29       F 18-29   
236   225 MIKEL MARTINEZ       M      LIMA             OH    US      0:51:25.1 0:50:55.2      24             14       M 18-29   
237   138 H. GERMANN           F      SAINT MARYS      OH    US      0:51:26.2 0:50:58.1      10             11       F 1-12    
238   117 BRIDGETTE DYSERT     F      ADA              OH    US      0:51:33.4 0:51:26.3      60             3        F 60-69   
239   343 JODY SWISHER         F      BLUFFTON         OH    US      0:52:05.2 0:51:30.5      39             29       F 30-39   
240   49  TIM BOK              M      LIMA             OH    US      0:51:31.4 0:51:31.4      58             13       M 50-59   
241   48  AMY BOK              F      LIMA             OH    US      0:51:32.4 0:51:32.4      50             23       F 50-59   
242   85  DENNIS CHRISTEN      M      LIMA             OH    US      0:52:02.2 0:51:36.5      67             11       M 60-69   
243   344 L. SWISHER           F      BLUFFTON         OH    US      0:51:39.7 0:51:39.7      5              12       F 1-12    
244   136 ASHLEY GERMANN       F      SAINT MARYS      OH    US      0:52:11.2 0:51:43.4      36             30       F 30-39   
245   140 VAUNE GLORIOSO       F      LIMA             OH    US      0:52:07.2 0:51:48.2      57             24       F 50-59   
246   25  JULIE BASSITT        F      LIMA             OH    US      0:52:07.6 0:51:48.6      52             25       F 50-59   
247   278 A. QUINTER           F      CELINA           OH    US      0:51:49.7 0:51:49.7      11             13       F 1-12    
248   221 DARCY LOOSER         F      OTTOVILLE        OH    US      0:51:50.8 0:51:50.8      29             30       F 18-29   
249   181 LINDSEY HUNSAKER     F      LIMA             OH    US      0:51:50.9 0:51:50.9      33             31       F 30-39   
250   428 LYNN CLAY JR.        M                                     0:52:26.3 0:51:56.1      33             18       M 30-39   
251   86  MIKE CHRISTEN        M      LIMA             OH    US      0:52:22.9 0:51:56.5      52             14       M 50-59   
252   155 CODY HAHN            M      LIMA             OH    US      0:52:26.6 0:51:56.6      26             15       M 18-29   
253   17  CAROL ARREGUIN       F      FINDLAY          OH    US      0:52:23.0 0:51:58.7      58             26       F 50-59   
254   349 NICOLE TRAVIS        F      COLUMBUS GROVE   OH    US      0:52:29.1 0:51:59.4      25             31       F 18-29   
255   135 CAROL GERMAN         F      DELPHOS          OH    US      0:52:04.3 0:52:04.3      61             4        F 60-69   
256   423 LENORA HERBST        F                                     0:52:05.1 0:52:05.1      48             33       F 40-49   
257   264 CHRISTINA PARLETTE   F      LIMA             OH    US      0:52:36.3 0:52:26.1      50             27       F 50-59   
258   71  MEGAN BURGEI         F      FORT JENNINGS    OH    US      0:54:05.4 0:53:57.8      42             34       F 40-49   
259   99  SHANDA COX           F      LIMA             OH    US      0:54:23.8 0:54:01.3      41             35       F 40-49   
260   211 FAWNE LAURENT        F      LIMA             OH    US      0:54:23.6 0:54:01.5      44             36       F 40-49   
261   60  KAYE BROWN           F      WAPAKONETA       OH    US      0:54:37.5 0:54:37.5      27             32       F 18-29   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     NATE CISCO  89  25  1       M      WAPAKONETA OH US 19:30.8 
2     RON WIREMAN 375 52  2       M      LIMA OH US       20:02.0 
3     KEVIN RIGG  288 52  3       M      LIMA OH US       20:03.3 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     ALAINA WILLIAMS 370 15  4       F      LIMA OH US         21:04.2 
2     MICHELLE STEIN  333 32  8       F      LIMA OH US         21:42.8 
3     LILLEE STEWART  334 16  11      F      SPENCERVILLE OH US 21:59.2 


Male 12 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     J. HAMMONS 161 8   42      M      VAN WERT OH US 26:17.5 
2     S. CONRAD  442 10  97      M                     31:19.0 
3     K. TAYLOR  346 11  116     M      LIMA OH US     33:14.4 


Male 13 to 17
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     CARTER OWENS    446 14  21      M                         23:26.2 
2     ALEJANDRO ADAMS 4   13  22      M      SPENCERVILLE OH US 23:33.8 
3     NOAH WILLIAMS   373 14  33      M      LIMA OH US         25:44.8 


Male 18 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     ISAAC CISCO     88  18  7       M      SPENCERVILLE OH US 21:24.1 
2     QUENTIN POTEMPA 274 18  9       M      LIMA OH US         21:54.7 
3     DERICK DEAN     105 25  12      M      WAPAKONETA OH US   22:02.9 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     NATHAN HALL   158 37  6       M      ADA OH US    21:23.4 
2     VINCENT AHEDO 7   31  19      M      JENERA OH US 22:44.5 
3     TYLER SMITH   322 33  32      M      LIMA OH US   25:43.9 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     MATTHEW OWENS 260 40  10      M      LIMA OH US 21:56.7 
2     BILL CARDER   429 49  29      M                 25:24.1 
3     TED FULLER    131 42  36      M      LIMA OH US 25:47.8 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     JOE KUTKA     205 50  5       M      LIMA OH US 21:07.6 
2     GENE SMITH    318 51  15      M      LIMA OH US 22:26.4 
3     DAVID POTEMPA 273 57  16      M      LIMA OH US 22:31.0 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     RON BONIFAS  51  60  13      M      DELPHOS OH US  22:03.2 
2     JAY PRICHARD 275 62  20      M      VAN WERT OH US 23:13.3 
3     RAY ARREGUIN 422 62  49      M      FINDLAY OH US  26:48.0 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     BOB BERTRAND 426 77  198     M                      45:19.4 
2     TOM JONES    192 74  223     M      VENEDOCIA OH US 48:09.3 


Female 12 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     K. KESNER 436 10  126     F                   33:50.1 
2     E. LEHMAN 215 11  132     F      HARROD OH US 34:31.5 
3     L. GOOD   151 11  147     F      LIMA OH US   36:35.3 


Female 13 to 17
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     JESSA BURGEI        70  14  23      F      FORT JENNINGS OH US 23:39.6 
2     ISABELLE FURLEY     132 14  25      F      FORT JENNINGS OH US 23:42.9 
3     ALLISON VANDERHORST 357 17  53      F      WAPAKONETA OH US    27:29.8 


Female 18 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     MOLLY SCHROEDER 307 28  17      F      OTTAWA OH US   22:35.3 
2     RACHEL KERBER   194 24  27      F      LIMA OH US     24:44.3 
3     ERIN HOTMIRE    179 18  28      F      BLUFFTON OH US 24:48.6 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     KARI TAYLOR 345 39  31      F      LIMA OH US 25:38.2 
2     HEIDI HALL  157 38  37      F      ADA OH US  25:52.8 
3     JESS GOOD   149 34  46      F      LIMA OH US 26:41.0 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     CRISTA OWENS 259 40  14      F      LIMA OH US   22:12.7 
2     RONDA LEHMAN 217 45  59      F      HARROD OH US 27:50.5 
3     JENNY BLAINE 40  42  60      F      LIMA OH US   27:59.2 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     ALICIA SCHEIWILLER 299 54  45      F      LIMA OH US     26:35.4 
2     LINDA PAJKA        262 57  55      F      LIMA OH US     27:38.0 
3     ELENA TUHY-WALTERS 355 51  75      F      COLUMBUS OH US 29:37.2 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     CATHY BOEDICKER  46  61  95      F      LIMA OH US 31:00.8 
2     CHERYL DOTSON    115 63  163     F      LIMA OH US 38:43.3 
3     BRIDGETTE DYSERT 117 60  238     F      ADA OH US  51:26.3 

Additional results can be found at http://speedy-feet.com.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.