Stangpede 5k Run

Sat May 18, 2019 Runnemede, NJ US 08078 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                City         State Age Gender Clock Pace  age|#in       age   sex|#fin 
                                                        Time        grp|age       group plc |by  
                                                                    plc|grp                      
===== =================== ============ ===== === ====== ===== ===== ============= ===== ======== 
1     SKIP HORTON         GLOUCESTER C NJ    38  M      18:22 5:55  MALE WINNER   M3039 1|23     
2     ABEL BERMUDEZ       GLOUCESTER   NJ    36  M      18:37 6:00  1|2           M3039 2|23     
3     ASHLEY WHITE        MANTUA       NJ    26  F      20:27 6:35  FEMALE WINNER F2029 1|12     
4     JASON COHEN         VOORHEES     NJ    40  M      20:36 6:38  1|8           M4049 3|23     
5     MIGUEL GISONE       PALMYA       NJ    15  M      21:01 6:46  1|4           M1419 4|23     
6     GREG SEWARD         BARRINGTON   NJ    36  M      21:35 6:57  2|2           M3039 5|23     
7     KIMBERLY BARTHOLOME SOMERDALE    NJ    32  F      22:41 7:19  1|6           F3039 2|12     
8     FERNANDO GISONE     PALMYRA      NJ    55  M      22:44 7:19  1|5           M5059 6|23     
9     ZACH CAMPO          WOODBURY     NJ    16  M      23:55 7:42  2|4           M1419 7|23     
10    CARL HANSEN         LINDENWOLD   NJ    43  M      23:58 7:43  2|8           M4049 8|23     
11    RON JACKSON         WILLIAMSTOWN NJ    52  M      24:00 7:44  2|5           M5059 9|23     
12    PAUL VIGGIANO       HADDON HTS   NJ    60  M      24:19 7:50  1|3           M6099 10|23    
13    MEMPHIS ZITO        BELLMAWR     NJ    15  F      25:06 8:05  1|2           F1419 3|12     
14    NICK KAPPATOS       RUNNEMEDE    NJ    47  M      25:16 8:08  3|8           M4049 11|23    
15    ROBERT H JOHNSON    WILLIAMSTOWN NJ    53  M      25:35 8:14  3|5           M5059 12|23    
16    JASON EVANS         BLACKWOOD    NJ    16  M      25:46 8:18  3|4           M1419 13|23    
17    THOMAS CAMPO        WOODBURY     NJ    70  M      26:56 8:41  2|3           M6099 14|23    
18    ROBERT KALIK        CHERRY HILL  NJ    41  M      27:20 8:48  4|8           M4049 15|23    
19    PATRICK MURPHY      TURNERSVILLE NJ    48  M      27:21 8:48  5|8           M4049 16|23    
20    CANDACE VROOMAN     PITMAN       NJ    32  F      27:22 8:49  2|6           F3039 4|12     
21    FRANCISCO OLAYA     WENONAH      NJ    49  M      27:36 8:53  6|8           M4049 17|23    
22    MICHELE LEGENSKI    GLENDORA     NJ    39  F      28:28 9:10  3|6           F3039 5|12     
23    JOE GRAVES          SOMERDALE    NJ    69  M      28:40 9:14  3|3           M6099 18|23    
24    SEAN HARKINS        RUNNEMEDE    NJ    40  M      28:45 9:16  7|8           M4049 19|23    
25    PAUL USHER          BLACKWOOD    NJ    58  M      30:00 9:40  4|5           M5059 20|23    
26    MICHELLE HARKINS    RUNNEMEDE    NJ    35  F      30:17 9:45  4|6           F3039 6|12     
27    DEVIN DOUGHERTY     GLENDORA     NJ    16  M      30:18 9:45  4|4           M1419 21|23    
28    JOHN MCGOWAN        SEWELL       NJ    58  M      30:21 9:47  5|5           M5059 22|23    
29    JENNIFER EVANS      BLACKWOOD    NJ    45  F      30:21 9:47  1|2           F4049 7|12     
30    SIERRA COHEN        VOORHEES     NJ    19  F      31:44 10:13 2|2           F1419 8|12     
31    DARCY LUCIA         BLACKWOOD    NJ    23  F      32:41 10:32 1|1           F2029 9|12     
32    JILL DORIO          RUNNEMEDE    NJ    41  F      34:41 11:10 2|2           F4049 10|12    
33    BRYAN EKSTROM       GLENDORA     NJ    42  M      34:44 11:11 8|8           M4049 23|23    
34    MICHELLE COHEN      VOORHEES     NJ    39  F      35:21 11:23 5|6           F3039 11|12    
35    JEN EKSTROM         GLENDORA     NJ    34  F      35:30 11:26 6|6           F3039 12|12    

Embed Code