Results For
Peacock Strut

Portage, MI 49002
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City            State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                     Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ===================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     164 Julian Borst          M      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:17:03.8 0:17:01.4 5:29  22  76.0       1        M overall 
2     313 Israel Coirtez        M      Plainwell       MI    US      0:17:19.0 0:17:16.4 5:34  22  74.9       2        M overall 
3     237 Scott Evans           M      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:17:56.0 0:17:52.4 5:46  36  74.3       3        M overall 
4     236 Daniel Phillips       M      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:18:16.9 0:18:14.3 5:53  17  71.7       1        M 15-19   
5     149 Noah Krzan            M      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:18:35.1 0:18:31.9 5:59  33  70.6       1        M 30-34   
6     268 Ed Kenny              M      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:19:24.8 0:19:20.3 6:14  45  73.2       1        M 45-49   
7     241 Dan Damaska           M      Portage         MI    US      0:19:27.5 0:19:24.6 6:16  44  72.4       1        M 40-44   
8     184 Chris DHulster        M      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:19:42.2 0:19:38.2 6:20  36  67.6       1        M 35-39   
9     250 Scott VanLoo          M      Mattawan        MI    US      0:19:43.4 0:19:39.5 6:20  46  72.6       2        M 45-49   
10    298 Joseph Hohler III     M      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:19:44.8 0:19:40.6 6:21  43  70.9       2        M 40-44   
11    71  John Burcroff         M      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:19:51.3 0:19:44.7 6:22  51  75.0       1        M 50-54   
12    190 Hannah Klein          F      Athens          MI    US      0:19:52.2 0:19:47.8 6:23  37  75.3       1        F overall 
13    217 Andrew Weiandt        M      Portage         MI    US      0:19:52.7 0:19:48.1 6:23  30  65.5       2        M 30-34   
14    280 Jon Mathiesen         M      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:20:14.7 0:20:11.3 6:31  51  73.4       2        M 50-54   
15    152 Morris Applebey       M      Portage         MI    US      0:20:16.4 0:20:11.5 6:31  60  78.8       1        M 60-64   
16    205 Michael Kersjes       M      Portage         MI    US      0:20:34.2 0:20:27.9 6:36  29  63.3       1        M 25-29   
17    74  Dave Maroukis         M      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:20:32.0 0:20:28.7 6:36  56  75.2       1        M 55-59   
18    269 Sebastian DeFant      M      Mattawan        MI    US      0:20:49.8 0:20:47.1 6:42  19  62.3       2        M 15-19   
19    283 Tim Marsh             M      Marcellus       MI    US      0:21:07.3 0:21:01.6 6:47  41  65.4       3        M 40-44   
20    312 Seth Harris           M      Vicksburg       MI    US      0:21:55.8 0:21:48.7 7:02  37  61.3       2        M 35-39   
21    139 Addison Begeman       F      Portage         MI    US      0:22:06.8 0:22:00.0 7:06  13  72.9       2        F overall 
22    140 Logan Begeman         M      Portage         MI    US      0:22:09.7 0:22:05.6 7:08  13  63.4       1        M 1-14    
23    146 Michael Louden        M      Richland        MI    US      0:22:20.6 0:22:13.2 7:10  31  58.5       3        M 30-34   
24    57  Keith Schultz         M      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:22:33.3 0:22:25.8 7:14  33  58.3       4        M 30-34   
25    154 Steven Mosher         M      Shelbyville     MI    US      0:22:45.7 0:22:42.9 7:20  18  57.1       3        M 15-19   
26    183 John Brady            M      Mattawan        MI    US      0:22:48.2 0:22:42.9 7:20  60  70.1       2        M 60-64   
27    232 Ethan Loiselle        M      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:22:56.0 0:22:51.7 7:22  13  61.3       2        M 1-14    
28    176 ERIK ELDRED           M      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:23:06.4 0:22:55.4 7:24  45  61.8       3        M 45-49   
29    278 Evan Stacy            M      Portage         MI    US      0:23:00.9 0:22:56.8 7:24  14  59.6       3        M 1-14    
30    38  A. Clague             F      Portage         MI    US      0:23:14.6 0:23:10.9 7:29  12  70.8       3        F overall 
31    279 O. Stacy              F      Portage         MI    US      0:23:16.8 0:23:13.0 7:29  10  74.5       1        F 1-14    
32    235 Doug Phillips         M      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:23:30.0 0:23:21.2 7:32  52  63.9       3        M 50-54   
33    77  Phil Bowman           M      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:23:30.6 0:23:25.3 7:33  41  58.7       4        M 40-44   
34    44  Dirk Wilker           M      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:23:45.2 0:23:37.0 7:37  59  66.8       2        M 55-59   
35    193 Mike Powell           M      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:23:44.7 0:23:37.2 7:37  61  67.9       3        M 60-64   
36    276 Mark Sigfrids         M      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:23:50.9 0:23:43.8 7:39  66  70.6       1        M 65-69   
37    76  Keith Bates           M      Portage         MI    US      0:23:55.8 0:23:44.7 7:40  38  56.7       3        M 35-39   
38    272 Evan Cole             M      Portage         MI    US      0:23:55.9 0:23:50.4 7:41  31  54.5       5        M 30-34   
39    291 Brook Stensland       M      Paw Paw         MI    US      0:23:58.2 0:23:51.2 7:42  41  57.6       5        M 40-44   
40    309 Matt Longjohn         M      Portage         MI    US      0:24:26.2 0:24:04.0 7:46  48  60.2       4        M 45-49   
41    212 Michael Bernick       M      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:24:27.8 0:24:18.2 7:50  15  55.3       4        M 15-19   
42    18  Jim Sumner            M      Portage         MI    US      0:24:29.7 0:24:20.3 7:51  55  62.8       3        M 55-59   
43    81  Zach Eldred           M      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:24:59.8 0:24:49.4 8:00  14  55.1       4        M 1-14    
44    233 Steve Booton          M      Portage         MI    US      0:25:01.0 0:24:49.6 8:01  46  57.4       5        M 45-49   
45    138 Brian Begeman         M      Portage         MI    US      0:25:06.3 0:24:57.7 8:03  46  57.1       6        M 45-49   
46    181 Joe Chapman           M      Vicksburg       MI    US      0:25:19.2 0:25:11.9 8:08  46  56.6       7        M 45-49   
47    55  Mike Skrzypek         M      Mendon          MI    US      0:25:30.0 0:25:19.8 8:10  66  66.1       2        M 65-69   
48    179 Marcus Wasilevich     M      Grand Ledge     MI    US      0:25:30.9 0:25:19.9 8:10  45  55.9       8        M 45-49   
49    220 Sairi Elliott         F      Portage         MI    US      0:25:27.4 0:25:20.7 8:11  44  61.3       1        F 40-44   
50    41  Kyla Marshall         F      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:25:38.0 0:25:27.9 8:13  30  57.8       1        F 30-34   
51    174 connie hall           F      Vicksburg       MI    US      0:25:49.4 0:25:42.0 8:17  55  67.9       1        F 55-59   
52    256 Benjamin Beach        M      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:26:06.8 0:25:48.3 8:19  21  50.1       1        M 20-24   
53    61  Chad Schuring         M      Portage         MI    US      0:26:34.5 0:26:02.3 8:24  51  56.9       4        M 50-54   
54    192 Meagan Barker         F      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:26:21.7 0:26:15.5 8:28  19  56.0       1        F 15-19   
55    3   Joel Kellett          M      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:26:58.6 0:26:22.1 8:30  50  55.7       5        M 50-54   
56    247 Bobby Goldstein       M      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:26:38.8 0:26:30.5 8:33  50  55.4       6        M 50-54   
57    314 Kali Bunce            F      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:26:36.1 0:26:31.7 8:33  13  60.5       2        F 1-14    
58    166 Marti Downing         F      Centreville     MI    US      0:26:51.8 0:26:34.3 8:34  60  69.7       1        F 60-64   
59    163 Amelia Wolter         F      Portage         MI    US      0:26:50.5 0:26:38.4 8:36  30  55.2       2        F 30-34   
60    287 Paul Redmond          M      Coldwater       MI    US      0:27:02.4 0:26:46.2 8:38  54  56.6       7        M 50-54   
61    14  David Dykema          M      Portage         MI    US      0:26:57.4 0:26:46.7 8:38  58  58.5       4        M 55-59   
62    242 MELISSA FALARDEAU     F      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:26:56.6 0:26:47.9 8:39  39  56.1       1        F 35-39   
63    75  Mandy Bates           F      Portage         MI    US      0:27:05.6 0:26:53.2 8:40  38  55.7       2        F 35-39   
64    238 Jonathan Thomasma     M      Portage         MI    US      0:27:31.6 0:27:08.0 8:45  39  50.0       4        M 35-39   
65    156 A. Argo               M      Portage         MI    US      0:27:27.9 0:27:15.1 8:47  12  52.9       5        M 1-14    
66    53  Tim Titus             M      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:27:37.2 0:27:18.4 8:49  59  57.8       5        M 55-59   
67    172 Allen Wheeler         M      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:27:37.8 0:27:24.5 8:50  47  52.4       9        M 45-49   
68    173 Megan Ogden           F      Mattawan        MI    US      0:27:38.4 0:27:25.0 8:51  38  54.6       3        F 35-39   
69    37  Ashlee Rasmussen      F      Lawton          MI    US      0:27:54.8 0:27:25.3 8:51  30  53.6       3        F 30-34   
70    143 Steve Darrell         M      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:27:44.9 0:27:26.7 8:51  60  58.0       4        M 60-64   
71    180 Bonnie Sexton         F      Mattawan        MI    US      0:27:40.5 0:27:32.4 8:53  52  61.2       1        F 50-54   
72    273 Natalie Rowe          F      Portage         MI    US      0:27:42.1 0:27:35.2 8:54  34  53.6       4        F 30-34   
73    210 Kim Foghino           F      Mendon          MI    US      0:28:03.8 0:27:36.3 8:54  56  64.0       2        F 55-59   
74    234 E. Booton             F      Portage         MI    US      0:27:53.6 0:27:42.2 8:56  10  62.4       3        F 1-14    
75    73  Robert Jackson        M      Portage         MI    US      0:27:53.9 0:27:47.1 8:58  67  60.8       3        M 65-69   
76    307 Paul Bushnell         M      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:27:55.9 0:27:47.2 8:58  58  56.4       6        M 55-59   
77    230 Alex Blanton          M      Portage         MI    US      0:28:06.7 0:28:01.1 9:02  16  47.2       5        M 15-19   
78    195 T. DeVisser           M      Portage         MI    US      0:28:06.6 0:28:02.0 9:03  8   61.0       6        M 1-14    
79    305 robert ford           M      Vicksburg       MI    US      0:28:34.5 0:28:08.5 9:05  64  58.5       5        M 60-64   
80    52  E. Wabindato          M      Portage         MI    US      0:28:14.4 0:28:10.9 9:05  11  52.8       7        M 1-14    
81    165 Ruth Borst            F      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:28:37.2 0:28:30.7 9:12  58  63.4       3        F 55-59   
82    171 Tina Arnold           F      Portage         MI    US      0:29:02.0 0:28:54.2 9:19  47  55.2       1        F 45-49   
83    189 Kelly Hinga           F      Portage         MI    US      0:29:13.1 0:28:57.4 9:20  49  56.4       2        F 45-49   
84    4   Michael Trexler       M      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:29:19.6 0:29:01.7 9:22  49  50.2       10       M 45-49   
85    19  Stephanie Klepser     F      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:29:23.5 0:29:02.3 9:22  36  51.1       4        F 35-39   
86    158 E. Argo               F      Portage         MI    US      0:29:17.4 0:29:03.9 9:23  10  59.5       4        F 1-14    
87    155 Tracy Argo            F      Portage         MI    US      0:29:21.3 0:29:08.3 9:24  41  52.2       2        F 40-44   
88    231 Kim Loiselle          F      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:29:20.4 0:29:10.2 9:25  40  51.8       3        F 40-44   
89    294 LeeAnn Mercer         F      Vicksburg       MI    US      0:29:32.7 0:29:14.0 9:26  25  50.3       1        F 25-29   
90    293 Keith Doorn           M      Mattawan        MI    US      0:29:41.0 0:29:27.0 9:30  55  51.9       7        M 55-59   
91    177 Robert Sheppard       M      Portage         MI    US      0:29:55.0 0:29:35.8 9:33  67  57.1       4        M 65-69   
92    60  Brad Hollister        M      Portage         MI    US      0:30:09.3 0:29:38.8 9:34  41  46.4       6        M 40-44   
93    56  Stephanie Norg        F      Portage         MI    US      0:30:04.1 0:29:52.4 9:38  45  52.5       3        F 45-49   
94    58  Thomas Garrett        M      Portage         MI    US      0:30:19.1 0:29:53.5 9:39  57  52.0       8        M 55-59   
95    59  Bob Wheelright        M      Richland        MI    US      0:30:20.2 0:29:54.1 9:39  56  51.5       9        M 55-59   
96    36  Kailey Rice           F      Marcellus       MI    US      0:30:07.8 0:29:54.1 9:39  20  49.2       1        F 20-24   
97    168 Spencer Waterman      M      Marcellus       MI    US      0:30:08.7 0:29:55.0 9:39  19  43.3       6        M 15-19   
98    11  Anonymous Participant F                            US      0:30:36.8 0:30:02.9 9:42  41  50.6       4        F 40-44   
99    292 Elizabeth Doorn       F      Portage         MI    US      0:30:16.9 0:30:02.9 9:42  51  55.5       2        F 50-54   
100   209 Patty Reddy           F      Mattawan        MI    US      0:30:33.9 0:30:11.3 9:44  49  54.1       4        F 45-49   
101   33  Kira Griggs           F      Portage         MI    US      0:30:57.5 0:30:33.8 9:52  32  48.2       5        F 30-34   
102   240 Timothy Sutter        M      Scotts          MI    US      0:31:05.1 0:30:34.4 9:52  45  46.3       11       M 45-49   
103   51  Emilee Simcox         F      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:31:09.8 0:30:39.8 9:53  29  48.0       2        F 25-29   
104   54  Cindy Schnotala       F      Hickory Corners MI    US      0:31:04.7 0:30:49.4 9:57  51  54.1       3        F 50-54   
105   157 Brian Argo            M      Portage         MI    US      0:31:28.4 0:31:04.2 10:01 40  44.0       7        M 40-44   
106   45  Michelle Bailey       F      Mattawan        MI    US      0:31:32.6 0:31:04.7 10:02 34  47.6       6        F 30-34   
107   24  Justin Walker         M      Portage         MI    US      0:31:52.0 0:31:27.0 10:09 43  44.3       8        M 40-44   
108   35  Kendra Simcox         F      Lawton          MI    US      0:32:02.2 0:31:32.3 10:10 22  46.6       2        F 20-24   
109   160 Brenda Hill           F      Mattawan        MI    US      0:32:31.2 0:31:53.5 10:17 27  46.1       3        F 25-29   
110   169 Mitchell Barnum       M      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:32:59.2 0:32:45.0 10:34 23  39.5       2        M 20-24   
111   30  Sarah Hatley          F      Portage         MI    US      0:33:33.9 0:33:08.4 10:41 38  45.2       5        F 35-39   
112   72  Jenni Willis          F      Portage         MI    US      0:33:21.1 0:33:08.8 10:42 47  48.2       5        F 45-49   
113   83  Stacey Bird           F      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:33:48.4 0:33:31.3 10:49 47  47.6       6        F 45-49   
114   258 Amy Brennan           F      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:33:48.5 0:33:32.1 10:49 55  52.0       4        F 55-59   
115   262 Julie Parsons         F      Three Rivers    MI    US      0:34:03.0 0:33:40.8 10:52 55  51.8       5        F 55-59   
116   159 Michele Gilpin        F      Three Rivers    MI    US      0:34:03.8 0:33:41.4 10:52 61  55.7       2        F 60-64   
117   22  Melissa VanSlambrouck F      Portage         MI    US      0:34:31.2 0:33:50.2 10:55 35  43.8       6        F 35-39   
118   248 Michelle VanderHoff   F      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:34:25.0 0:34:04.6 11:00 51  48.9       4        F 50-54   
119   117 Nathan Yost           M      Portage         MI    US      0:34:28.4 0:34:06.4 11:00 44  41.2       9        M 40-44   
120   42  Lisa Jasiak           F      Schoolcraft     MI    US      0:34:28.1 0:34:08.0 11:01 47  46.8       7        F 45-49   
121   78  Martina Wisser        F      Climax          MI    US      0:34:28.0 0:34:12.0 11:02 48  47.2       8        F 45-49   
122   39  Jennifer Myers        F      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:34:51.1 0:34:28.3 11:07 48  46.8       9        F 45-49   
123   182 Wendy Murray          F      Plainwell       MI    US      0:35:01.3 0:34:34.3 11:09 49  47.2       10       F 45-49   
124   264 Becca Kuharik         F      Portage         MI    US      0:35:08.2 0:34:34.6 11:09 32  42.6       7        F 30-34   
125   257 P. Cross              F      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:35:08.8 0:34:34.9 11:09 10  50.0       5        F 1-14    
126   191 Jessica Garner        F      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:35:02.4 0:34:35.2 11:09 33  42.6       8        F 30-34   
127   229 Emily Potratz         F      Portage         MI    US      0:35:16.2 0:34:41.5 11:11 34  42.6       9        F 30-34   
128   227 Rhianna Tabiadon      F      Battle Creek    MI    US      0:35:17.5 0:34:42.8 11:12 31  42.4       10       F 30-34   
129   255 Melissa Beach         F      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:35:16.5 0:34:56.2 11:16 46  45.3       11       F 45-49   
130   311 Christopher Jamroz    M      Portage         MI    US      0:35:28.1 0:35:07.3 11:20 58  44.6       10       M 55-59   
131   153 Lesley Nedervelt      F      Mattawan        MI    US      0:35:48.8 0:35:17.7 11:23 53  48.3       5        F 50-54   
132   151 Leslie Pryor          F      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:35:46.8 0:35:17.8 11:23 32  41.7       11       F 30-34   
133   8   Beth Willson          F      Portage         MI    US      0:35:54.0 0:35:35.6 11:29 49  45.9       12       F 45-49   
134   9   Jill Lamm-Shell       F      Richland        MI    US      0:35:54.9 0:35:36.3 11:29 60  52.0       3        F 60-64   
135   84  Stephanie Lawson      F      Mattawan        MI    US      0:35:59.0 0:35:42.0 11:31 45  43.9       13       F 45-49   
136   206 Kelly Conway          F      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:36:12.8 0:35:49.2 11:33 44  43.4       5        F 40-44   
137   302 B. Conway             F      Mattawan        MI    US      0:36:13.0 0:35:49.4 11:33 11  46.9       6        F 1-14    
138   265 Tom Comes             M      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:36:09.1 0:35:50.1 11:34 62  45.2       6        M 60-64   
139   243 Robert Dlouhy         M      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:36:22.6 0:35:52.9 11:34 72  49.8       1        M 70-74   
140   29  Robert Poel           M      Portage         MI    US      0:36:22.3 0:35:53.3 11:35 78  55.1       1        M 75-79   
141   214 Ann Miller            F      Elyria          OH    US      0:36:11.0 0:35:55.2 11:35 36  41.3       7        F 35-39   
142   215 Katie Miller          F      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:36:10.8 0:35:56.4 11:36 41  42.3       6        F 40-44   
143   296 Hannah Baker          F      Berrien Springs MI    US      0:37:17.4 0:36:54.4 11:54 39  40.7       8        F 35-39   
144   43  Kristi Karel          F      Portage         MI    US      0:37:05.9 0:36:56.6 11:55 34  40.0       12       F 30-34   
145   290 Shohei Yamashita      M      Coldwater       MI    US      0:37:27.8 0:37:06.7 11:58 29  34.9       2        M 25-29   
146   26  Jolene Westendorp     F      Martin          MI    US      0:37:20.1 0:37:10.5 12:00 25  39.6       4        F 25-29   
147   79  Madeline Ingold       F      Portage         MI    US      0:37:51.0 0:37:22.4 12:03 16  40.7       2        F 15-19   
148   13  Donald Nedervelt      M      Mattawan        MI    US      0:38:35.3 0:38:02.8 12:16 65  43.6       5        M 65-69   
149   47  Kayle Rice            F      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:38:25.9 0:38:12.9 12:20 65  51.7       1        F 65-69   
150   253 Jeff Wettig           M      Portage         MI    US      0:38:48.7 0:38:27.9 12:24 58  40.7       11       M 55-59   
151   207 Joe La Margo          M      Orland Park     IL    US      0:46:44.1 0:38:42.3 12:29 49  37.7       12       M 45-49   
152   208 Melissa La Margo      F      Orland Park     IL    US      0:46:44.6 0:38:43.3 12:29 39  38.8       9        F 35-39   
153   23  Robert Husek          M      Saint Joseph    MI    US      0:39:04.5 0:38:47.7 12:31 75  48.2       2        M 75-79   
154   32  O. Griswold           F      Portage         MI    US      0:39:51.4 0:39:38.9 12:47 10  43.6       7        F 1-14    
155   170 Scott Zeigler         M      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:40:02.2 0:39:39.7 12:48 60  40.1       7        M 60-64   
156   98  Jennifer Furchak      F      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:40:28.7 0:39:51.2 12:51 40  37.9       7        F 40-44   
157   82  Ralph Willard         M      Houghton Lake   MI    US      0:40:29.4 0:39:51.7 12:52 69  43.2       6        M 65-69   
158   31  Dorothy Griswold      F      Portage         MI    US      0:40:15.1 0:40:02.5 12:55 41  38.0       8        F 40-44   
159   254 Lisa Patel            F      Portage         MI    US      0:40:38.8 0:40:18.0 13:00 51  41.4       6        F 50-54   
160   249 Jess Ciaravino        F      Portage         MI    US      0:40:58.9 0:40:26.0 13:03 34  36.6       13       F 30-34   
161   1   Terri Norman          F      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:41:30.2 0:40:54.0 13:12 55  42.7       6        F 55-59   
162   251 Jim Will              M      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:41:23.2 0:40:55.2 13:12 80  50.5       1        M 80-99   
163   228 Sandra Gower          F      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:42:18.4 0:41:48.8 13:29 65  47.2       2        F 65-69   
164   211 Heather Siegwart      F      Portage         MI    US      0:43:10.9 0:42:29.8 13:43 32  34.7       14       F 30-34   
165   304 Peggy Weipert         F      Battle Creek    MI    US      0:42:54.5 0:42:37.8 13:45 72  51.0       1        F 70-74   
166   25  Samantha Brock        F      Union City      MI    US      0:42:51.9 0:42:51.9 13:50 27  34.3       5        F 25-29   
167   162 Sandrena Hall         F      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:43:07.5 0:42:51.9 13:50 37  34.8       10       F 35-39   
168   5   Renee Trexler         F      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:43:18.9 0:43:00.8 13:53 44  36.1       9        F 40-44   
169   27  Amy Zielinski         F      Rochester Hills MI    US      0:44:09.1 0:43:29.3 14:02 59  42.1       7        F 55-59   
170   20  Matthew Malicki       M      Portage         MI    US      0:44:09.7 0:43:41.8 14:06 42  31.7       10       M 40-44   
171   48  Diana Robinson        F      Delton          MI    US      0:45:09.7 0:44:55.1 14:29 64  43.4       4        F 60-64   
172   200 K. Regis              F      Delton          MI    US      0:45:09.7 0:44:55.3 14:29 10  38.5       8        F 1-14    
173   306 Steve gillett         M      Battle Creek    MI    US      0:45:47.5 0:45:16.1 14:36 73  40.0       2        M 70-74   
174   252 Gordon Hare           M      Portage         MI    US      0:50:44.3 0:45:39.8 14:44 75  40.9       3        M 75-79   
175   80  Anne Ingold           F      Portage         MI    US      0:46:30.5 0:46:01.4 14:51 49  35.5       14       F 45-49   
176   64  Colleen Dawson        F      Portage         MI    US      0:47:22.2 0:47:10.9 15:13 58  38.3       8        F 55-59   
177   65  Danielle Pojar        F      Portage         MI    US      0:47:23.4 0:47:12.3 15:14 31  31.2       15       F 30-34   
178   137 Michele Nemedi        F      Portage         MI    US      0:47:43.4 0:47:19.5 15:16 50  34.8       7        F 50-54   
179   46  Joseph Falls          M      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:47:42.8 0:47:35.0 15:21 75  39.3       4        M 75-79   
180   10  Carolyn Selby         F      Portage         MI    US      0:48:44.8 0:48:27.2 15:38 89  66.5       1        F 80-99   
181   219 Janet Schneider       F      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:49:26.3 0:48:58.6 15:48 45  32.0       15       F 45-49   
182   198 Pat Buckley           M      Portage         MI    US      0:51:21.4 0:50:39.2 16:20 74  36.3       3        M 70-74   
183   69  Kim Begeman           F      Portage         MI    US      0:53:03.8 0:52:36.0 16:58 43  29.3       10       F 40-44   
184   239 Christine Makar       F      Portage         MI    US      0:53:04.2 0:52:37.7 16:59 71  40.7       2        F 70-74   
185   40  Dawn Loeprich         F      Kalamazoo       MI    US      0:54:07.4 0:53:22.7 17:13 37  27.9       11       F 35-39   
186   62  Patricia Schuring     F      Portage         MI    US      0:57:10.8 0:56:43.9 18:18 51  29.4       8        F 50-54   
187   63  Nevin Schuring        M      Portage         MI    US      0:57:13.1 0:56:46.1 18:19 20  22.8       3        M 20-24   
188   315 Brenna Gould          F      Portage         MI    US      1:01:58.4 1:01:58.4 19:59 28  23.7       6        F 25-29   


Top Male Finisher - overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Julian Borst   164 22  1       M      Kalamazoo MI US 17:01.4 
2     Israel Coirtez 313 22  2       M      Plainwell MI US 17:16.4 
3     Scott Evans    237 36  3       M      Kalamazoo MI US 17:52.4 


Top Female Finisher - overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Hannah Klein    190 37  12      F      Athens MI US  19:47.8 
2     Addison Begeman 139 13  21      F      Portage MI US 22:00.0 
3     A. Clague       38  12  30      F      Portage MI US 23:10.9 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.