Results For
Walnut Beach Ice Cream Run (5K) Benefiting the Boys and Girls Club of MIlford

Milford, CT 06460
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City           State Clock   Pace  Age Division Division DIVTOT 
                                                              Time              Place                    
===== === ======================= ====== ============== ===== ======= ===== === ======== ======== ====== 
1     106 Robert Dillon           M      Shelton        CT    0:16:19 5:16  17  1        OVRLM    1      
2     254 Tyler Pineau            M      Shelton        CT    0:17:57 5:48  17  1        M1419    23     
3     351 Jon Pedersen            M      Milford        CT    0:18:12 5:53  18  2        M1419    23     
4     104 John Derosa             M      Shelton        CT    0:18:13 5:53  17  3        M1419    23     
5     325 Matthew Cristiano       M      Shelton        CT    0:18:22 5:56  16  4        M1419    23     
6     71  Owen Corbett            M      Shelton        CT    0:18:35 6:00  15  5        M1419    23     
7     205 Alejandro Marin-Lopez   M      New Haven      CT    0:18:56 6:07  30  1        M3039    34     
8     215 Tyler McKenna-Hansen    M      Milford        CT    0:18:59 6:08  17  6        M1419    23     
9     262 Zoltan Rigo             M      Berlin         CT    0:19:11 6:12  35  2        M3039    34     
10    135 Brandon Fulton          M      Shelton        CT    0:19:27 6:17  15  7        M1419    23     
11    12  Nicholas Avello         M      Norwalk        CT    0:19:39 6:21  30  3        M3039    34     
12    360 Julie McElroy           F      Sleepy Hollow  NY    0:19:40 6:21  51  1        OVRLF    1      
13    170 Karl Jakubczyk          M      New Britain    CT    0:19:52 6:25  26  1        M2029    24     
14    401 Starbuck MacDougall     M      Branford       CT    0:20:11 6:31  53  1        M5059    26     
15    311 Daniel Wasserman        M      Milford        CT    0:20:21 6:34  17  8        M1419    23     
16    185 Sam Kocurek             M      Shelton        CT    0:20:26 6:36  17  9        M1419    23     
17    346 Julian Barroso          M      Orange         CT    0:20:29 6:37  15  10       M1419    23     
18    415 Jonathan Ridge          M      Milford        CT    0:20:31 6:38  34  4        M3039    34     
19    237 Gregory Palmer          M      Wallingford    CT    0:20:32 6:38  23  2        M2029    24     
20    284 Matthew Solerti         M      Seymour        CT    0:20:32 6:38  15  11       M1419    23     
21    157 James Heenan            M      Milford        CT    0:20:56 6:45  37  5        M3039    34     
22    412 Anthony Chowanec        M      Bridgeport     CT    0:20:56 6:46  31  6        M3039    34     
23    11  Tina Augelli            F      Oxford         CT    0:21:02 6:47  35  1        F3039    51     
24    368 Nolan Smith             M      Orange         CT    0:21:36 6:58  14  12       M1419    23     
25    392 Chris Williams          M      Milford        CT    0:21:45 7:01  43  1        M4049    26     
26    53  Jacob Carson            M      Seymour        CT    0:21:49 7:03  15  13       M1419    23     
27    363 Katie Esposito          F      Branford       CT    0:21:51 7:03  27  1        F2029    43     
28    402 Henry Falasco           M      Oxford         CT    0:21:56 7:05  41  2        M4049    26     
29    117 Craig Ertlmaier         M      Norwalk        CT    0:22:03 7:07  41  3        M4049    26     
30    214 Tiffany McGuire         F      Milford        CT    0:22:28 7:15  36  2        F3039    51     
31    316 Jon Wilkins             M      West Haven     CT    0:22:37 7:18  32  7        M3039    34     
32    362 Jon Rinciari            M      Branford       CT    0:23:01 7:26  27  3        M2029    24     
33    217 Brian Moir              M      Seymour        CT    0:23:07 7:28  38  8        M3039    34     
34    338 Aidan King              M      Milford        CT    0:23:07 7:28  14  14       M1419    23     
35    303 Arianna Vessicchio      F      Wallingford    CT    0:23:11 7:29  17  1        F1419    22     
36    92  Catherine Dangremond    F      Milford        CT    0:23:14 7:30  38  3        F3039    51     
37    408 Robert Bove             M      Milford        CT    0:23:16 7:31  33  9        M3039    34     
38    47  Anita Campbell          F      Milford        CT    0:23:20 7:32  44  1        F4049    59     
39    72  Ryan Corbett            M      Shelton        CT    0:23:22 7:33  20  4        M2029    24     
40    409 Kimberly Driscoll       F      Fairfield      CT    0:23:23 7:33  57  1        F5059    27     
41    391 Bradford Chervin        M      Fairfield      CT    0:23:31 7:35  54  2        M5059    26     
42    387 Kayla Ondy              F      Newtown        CT    0:23:33 7:36  14  2        F1419    22     
43    337 Kate Lyons              F      Darien         CT    0:23:40 7:38  54  2        F5059    27     
44    422 Katie Konaveski         F      Milford        CT    0:23:43 7:39  15  3        F1419    22     
45    234 Seamus O'Reilly         M      Milford        CT    0:23:48 7:41  19  15       M1419    23     
46    370 Nicole Gough            F      Milford        CT    0:23:57 7:44  33  4        F3039    51     
47    172 Keaton Jalbert          M      Milford        CT    0:24:03 7:46  17  16       M1419    23     
48    76  Mark Cordoano           M      Danbury        CT    0:24:21 7:52  26  5        M2029    24     
49    221 Jay Moran               M      Milford        CT    0:24:24 7:52  60  1        M6069    14     
50    436 Dave Falloni            M      Milford        CT    0:24:26 7:53  54  3        M5059    26     
51    223 John Morris             M      Milford        CT    0:24:29 7:54  50  4        M5059    26     
52    48  Scott Campbell          M      Fairfield      CT    0:24:31 7:55  38  10       M3039    34     
53    142 Joseph Giovannini       M      Shelton        CT    0:24:32 7:55  13  1        M1013    12     
54    318 Eric Woods              M      Milford        CT    0:24:33 7:55  41  4        M4049    26     
55    420 Linda Cordova           F      Milford        CT    0:24:35 7:56  53  3        F5059    27     
56    248 Where's Percy           M      Naugatuck      CT    0:24:38 7:57  45  5        M4049    26     
57    359 Jason Caldwell          M      Stratford      CT    0:24:41 7:58  34  11       M3039    34     
58    259 Melissa Rehr            F      Hamden         CT    0:24:44 7:59  24  2        F2029    43     
59    339 Luke Henricksen         M      Milford        CT    0:24:45 7:59  14  17       M1419    23     
60    111 Joe Duffy               M      Stratford      CT    0:24:45 8:00  33  12       M3039    34     
61    220 Isabel Morales          F      Milford        CT    0:24:46 8:00  15  4        F1419    22     
62    407 Thomas Driscoll         M      Fairfield      CT    0:25:00 8:04  15  18       M1419    23     
63    31  Dennis Broderick        M                           0:25:01 8:04  43  6        M4049    26     
64    270 Jorge Sanchez           M      Milford        CT    0:25:03 8:05  53  5        M5059    26     
65    357 Toro Luby               M      Wallingford    CT    0:25:04 8:06  60  2        M6069    14     
66    354 Maria Gentile           F      Jefferson Twnp PA    0:25:05 8:06  24  3        F2029    43     
67    132 Samantha Franzman       F      Milford        CT    0:25:23 8:12  17  5        F1419    22     
68    131 Marc Franzman           M      Milford        CT    0:25:23 8:12  47  7        M4049    26     
69    356 Mike Barden             M      Bristol        CT    0:25:32 8:14  47  8        M4049    26     
70    144 Raheem Gordon           M      Milford        CT    0:25:34 8:15  27  6        M2029    24     
71    43  Hilary Burns            F      Startford      CT    0:25:36 8:16  28  4        F2029    43     
72    218 Tracy Mooney            F                           0:25:47 8:19  53  4        F5059    27     
73    148 Shelby Green            F      Milford        CT    0:25:50 8:20  13  1        F1013    12     
74    75  Patrick Cordle          M      Milford        CT    0:25:53 8:21  61  3        M6069    14     
75    24  Matthew Booth           M      Orange         CT    0:25:57 8:23  34  13       M3039    34     
76    192 Allison Loiseau         F      Cheshire       CT    0:26:00 8:23  41  2        F4049    59     
77    388 Ryan Bedell             M      Milford        CT    0:26:00 8:24  17  19       M1419    23     
78    399 Eric Nielsen            M      Milford        CT    0:26:01 8:24  49  9        M4049    26     
79    297 Brenda Toto             F      Milford        CT    0:26:02 8:24  53  5        F5059    27     
80    397 Stephen Gardner         M      New Canaan     CT    0:26:09 8:27  64  4        M6069    14     
81    282 Jack Sirotnik           M      Milford        CT    0:26:14 8:28  64  5        M6069    14     
82    229 Peter Naumann           M      Milford        CT    0:26:22 8:31  46  10       M4049    26     
83    396 Sara Lombardi           F      Milford        CT    0:26:22 8:31  28  5        F2029    43     
84    222 John Morlock            M      Sandy Hook     CT    0:26:22 8:31  55  6        M5059    26     
85    184 Sydney King             F      Milford        CT    0:26:24 8:31  18  6        F1419    22     
86    365 James Williams          M      East Haven     CT    0:26:26 8:32  34  14       M3039    34     
87    18  Lorena Benedetti        F      New Haven      CT    0:26:36 8:35  30  5        F3039    51     
88    309 Brian Walker            M      Monroe         CT    0:26:40 8:36  65  6        M6069    14     
89    347 Tiffany Hovland         F      Milford        CT    0:26:42 8:37  30  6        F3039    51     
90    348 Chris Hovland           M      Milford        CT    0:26:42 8:37  32  15       M3039    34     
91    429 John Mager              M      Milford        CT    0:26:44 8:38  52  7        M5059    26     
92    364 Matthew Gaynor          M      Milford        CT    0:26:47 8:39  24  7        M2029    24     
93    291 Shannon Tamburro        F      Milford        CT    0:26:53 8:41  26  6        F2029    43     
94    266 Kayla Russo             F      Shelton        CT    0:26:54 8:41  25  7        F2029    43     
95    290 Dan Tamburro            M      Milford        CT    0:26:55 8:41  29  8        M2029    24     
96    41  Joseph Burden           M      Derby          CT    0:27:05 8:44  60  7        M6069    14     
97    138 Eric Gateman            M      Cheshire       CT    0:27:06 8:45  42  11       M4049    26     
98    317 Steffi Williams         F      Milford        CT    0:27:10 8:46  48  3        F4049    59     
99    296 Michael Torres          M      North Haven    CT    0:27:17 8:48  27  9        M2029    24     
100   314 John Welsh              M      Oxford         CT    0:27:20 8:49  50  8        M5059    26     
101   36  Victoria Bucci          F      Shelton        CT    0:27:23 8:50  22  8        F2029    43     
102   6   Tammy Allard            F      North Haven    CT    0:27:24 8:51  32  7        F3039    51     
103   181 Jennifer Kelley         F      East Hampton   CT    0:27:27 8:52  43  4        F4049    59     
104   272 Coleen Schmalle         F      Stratford      CT    0:27:27 8:52  41  5        F4049    59     
105   251 Steven Petrino          M      Shelton        CT    0:27:28 8:52  35  16       M3039    34     
106   62  Aaron Cieniawa          M      Bridgeport     CT    0:27:30 8:53  40  12       M4049    26     
107   206 Eleonora Marrone        F      Milford        CT    0:27:34 8:54  36  8        F3039    51     
108   235 Luke Pacheco            M      Shelton        CT    0:27:36 8:54  13  2        M1013    12     
109   70  Bridget Corbett         F      Shelton        CT    0:27:37 8:55  54  6        F5059    27     
110   46  Stacy Byron             F      Milford        CT    0:27:37 8:55  32  9        F3039    51     
111   256 Paul Piscatelli         M                           0:27:39 8:56  51  9        M5059    26     
112   312 Jenna Wasserman         F      Milford        CT    0:27:41 8:56  13  2        F1013    12     
113   147 Anonymous Participant   F                           0:27:44 8:57  45  6        F4049    59     
114   244 Sarah Paulus            F      Milford        CT    0:27:50 8:59  15  7        F1419    22     
115   324 Kevin Hesliw            M      Milford        CT    0:27:52 9:00  50  10       M5059    26     
116   413 Susan Federen           F      Milford        CT    0:27:54 9:00  59  7        F5059    27     
117   321 Amelia Zrybko           F      Lake Ariel     PA    0:28:01 9:02  24  9        F2029    43     
118   279 Lisa Sidella            F      Milford        CT    0:28:04 9:04  52  8        F5059    27     
119   437 Daniel Falloni          M      Milford        CT    0:28:06 9:04  13  3        M1013    12     
120   323 Brian Galaz             M      White Plains   NY    0:28:16 9:08  44  13       M4049    26     
121   201 Monica Lyons            F      West Haven     CT    0:28:17 9:08  42  7        F4049    59     
122   315 Annie Wendel            F      Milford        CT    0:28:18 9:08  27  10       F2029    43     
123   380 Eric Tuttle             M      Seymour        CT    0:28:20 9:09  34  17       M3039    34     
124   410 Trish Southwell         F      Milford        CT    0:28:21 9:09  50  9        F5059    27     
125   247 Kristen Peloso          F      Milford        CT    0:28:22 9:09  35  10       F3039    51     
126   78  Caitlin Corriveau       F      Milford        CT    0:28:23 9:10  35  11       F3039    51     
127   146 Briana Gralia           F      Monroe         CT    0:28:24 9:10  19  8        F1419    22     
128   194 Malissa Lombardi        F      West Haven     CT    0:28:25 9:10  33  12       F3039    51     
129   414 Casey Gray              M      Milford        CT    0:28:29 9:12  55  11       M5059    26     
130   84  Andrea Coyle            F      Woodstock      CT    0:28:32 9:13  64  1        F6069    15     
131   136 Sean Ganley             M      Shelton        CT    0:28:36 9:14  58  12       M5059    26     
132   398 Maureen Devlin          F      Milford        CT    0:28:36 9:14  63  2        F6069    15     
133   39  E. Bunk                 F      Beacon Falls   CT    0:28:40 9:15  10  3        F1013    12     
134   366 Keven Demott            M      Beacon Falls   CT    0:28:41 9:16  35  18       M3039    34     
135   269 Mario Salza             M      New Britain    CT    0:28:53 9:19  25  10       M2029    24     
136   73  Stephen Corbett         M      Shelton        CT    0:28:54 9:20  60  8        M6069    14     
137   439 Kevin Ryan              M      Orange         CT    0:28:55 9:20  59  13       M5059    26     
138   25  Katelyn Botsford-Tucker F      Oxford         CT    0:29:13 9:26  33  13       F3039    51     
139   250 Beth Peterson           F                           0:29:16 9:27  54  10       F5059    27     
140   9   Mark Angelicola         M      Middletown     CT    0:29:30 9:31  38  19       M3039    34     
141   411 Michelle Bove           F      Milford        CT    0:29:35 9:33  35  14       F3039    51     
142   65  Emily Codere            F      Shelton        CT    0:29:38 9:34  13  4        F1013    12     
143   330 Denise Stein            F      Orange         CT    0:29:40 9:34  57  11       F5059    27     
144   30  Kyle Brennan            M      Woodbridge     CT    0:29:43 9:35  42  14       M4049    26     
145   358 Deborah Ranilla         F      Milford        CT    0:29:46 9:37  51  12       F5059    27     
146   421 Dan German              M      Milford        CT    0:29:58 9:40  57  14       M5059    26     
147   15  Stephanie Bartone       F      Milford        CT    0:29:59 9:41  31  15       F3039    51     
148   89  Don Cummings            M      Milfordmilford CT    0:30:00 9:41  54  15       M5059    26     
149   230 R. Naumann              M      Milford        CT    0:30:04 9:42  11  4        M1013    12     
150   93  Emma Davies             F      Milford        CT    0:30:05 9:42  14  9        F1419    22     
151   38  A. Bunk                 F      Beacon Falls   CT    0:30:06 9:43  12  5        F1013    12     
152   417 Jennifer Sheedy         F      Milford        CT    0:30:06 9:43  37  16       F3039    51     
153   5   Christian Allard        M      North Haven    CT    0:30:10 9:44  34  20       M3039    34     
154   331 Kelly Corriveau         F      Milford        CT    0:30:11 9:44  35  17       F3039    51     
155   178 Jenny Joseph            F      Milford        CT    0:30:11 9:45  36  18       F3039    51     
156   16  Alex Beck               M                           0:30:20 9:47  35  21       M3039    34     
157   386 A. Yarlagadda           M      Guilford       CT    0:30:21 9:48  11  5        M1013    12     
158   340 R. Solerti              M      Seymour        CT    0:30:21 9:48  11  6        M1013    12     
159   336 Aneta Coulombe          F      Milford        CT    0:30:27 9:50  41  8        F4049    59     
160   334 C. Coulombe             F      Milford        CT    0:30:28 9:50  9   1        F0109    3      
161   241 Madeline Papcun         F      Milford        CT    0:30:29 9:50  16  10       F1419    22     
162   112 Lisa Edwards            F      Milford        CT    0:30:32 9:51  46  9        F4049    59     
163   124 Taylor Field            M      Seymour        CT    0:30:35 9:52  30  22       M3039    34     
164   275 Sarah Sergeant          F      Hamden         CT    0:30:39 9:54  23  11       F2029    43     
165   287 Micaela Sturm           F      Hamden         CT    0:30:39 9:54  23  12       F2029    43     
166   17  Ashley Bell             F      Seymour        CT    0:30:44 9:55  33  19       F3039    51     
167   150 Elke Gulden             F      New Haven      CT    0:30:55 9:59  41  10       F4049    59     
168   155 Mercedes Harding        F      Shelton        CT    0:30:55 9:59  29  13       F2029    43     
169   286 Laurie Strom            F      Milford        CT    0:30:59 10:00 50  13       F5059    27     
170   395 Robert Testo            M      Milford        CT    0:31:00 10:00 48  15       M4049    26     
171   394 Jim Axtell              M      Milford        CT    0:31:05 10:02 60  9        M6069    14     
172   37  Jennifer Bull           F      Milford        CT    0:31:07 10:03 46  11       F4049    59     
173   122 Mauro Falotico          M      Oakville       CT    0:31:10 10:04 43  16       M4049    26     
174   113 Alex Egelson            M      Milford        CT    0:31:12 10:04 32  23       M3039    34     
175   227 Colleen Moylan          F      Milford        CT    0:31:17 10:06 29  14       F2029    43     
176   332 Jordan McCauley         M      Bridgeport     CT    0:31:23 10:08 23  11       M2029    24     
177   66  Priscilla Codere        F      Shelton        CT    0:31:23 10:08 44  12       F4049    59     
178   203 Rachel Marczak          F      Hamden         CT    0:31:30 10:10 42  13       F4049    59     
179   243 Aimee Patel             F      Hamden         CT    0:31:30 10:10 43  14       F4049    59     
180   353 Christina Olesen        F      New Haven      CT    0:31:34 10:11 31  20       F3039    51     
181   207 David Mastri            M      Milford        CT    0:31:38 10:13 27  12       M2029    24     
182   158 Erin Hegarty            F      North Haven    CT    0:31:40 10:13 26  15       F2029    43     
183   40  Jennifer Bunk           F      Beacon Falls   CT    0:31:50 10:16 41  15       F4049    59     
184   145 Devin Gowash            M      North Haven    CT    0:31:53 10:17 28  13       M2029    24     
185   255 Amanda Pinero           F      Milford        CT    0:31:56 10:18 31  21       F3039    51     
186   174 K. Jalbert              M                           0:32:01 10:20 9   1        M0109    5      
187   29  Jessica Branson         F      Pound Ridge    NY    0:32:03 10:21 30  22       F3039    51     
188   301 Alexandrea Velez        F      Milford        CT    0:32:03 10:21 14  11       F1419    22     
189   204 Edward Marczyszak       M      Seymour        CT    0:32:03 10:21 65  10       M6069    14     
190   226 Jess Mount              F      Monroe         CT    0:32:17 10:25 19  12       F1419    22     
191   361 Matthew Behrens         M      Sleepy Hollow  NY    0:32:18 10:25 57  16       M5059    26     
192   22  Gregg Bohner            M      Trumbull       CT    0:32:20 10:26 47  17       M4049    26     
193   267 Alice Ruszkowski        F      Orange         CT    0:32:23 10:27 62  3        F6069    15     
194   95  Nancy Degennaro         F      Derby          CT    0:32:30 10:29 62  4        F6069    15     
195   187 Kourtney Kruysman       F      Milford        CT    0:32:31 10:30 24  16       F2029    43     
196   424 Joe Bloszko             M      Milford        CT    0:32:31 10:30 23  14       M2029    24     
197   129 Haley Forcier           F      Orange         CT    0:32:34 10:31 20  17       F2029    43     
198   128 Cj Forcier              M      Orange         CT    0:32:34 10:31 53  17       M5059    26     
199   285 Susan Stosuy            F      Oxford         CT    0:32:35 10:31 47  16       F4049    59     
200   440 Frank Timmy             M      Milford        CT    0:32:46 10:34 61  11       M6069    14     
201   265 Debbie Russell          F      Shelton        CT    0:32:48 10:35 59  14       F5059    27     
202   281 Tyler Simon             M      Milford        CT    0:32:53 10:37 16  20       M1419    23     
203   442 Michele Pondi-Salik     F      Milford        CT    0:32:57 10:38 49  17       F4049    59     
204   389 Megan Axtell            F      Milford        CT    0:32:59 10:39 31  23       F3039    51     
205   160 Robin Helburn           F      Milford        CT    0:33:04 10:40 51  15       F5059    27     
206   306 Alexis Voytek           F      Milford        CT    0:33:05 10:41 14  13       F1419    22     
207   165 Midori Hughes           F      Milford        CT    0:33:06 10:41 15  14       F1419    22     
208   225 Luke Morris             M      Milford        CT    0:33:08 10:42 15  21       M1419    23     
209   344 Stacey Nobles           F      Milford        CT    0:33:12 10:43 46  18       F4049    59     
210   191 Colleen Leonhard        F      Milford        CT    0:33:14 10:44 36  24       F3039    51     
211   307 Bianca Waffenschmidt    F      Hamden         CT    0:33:20 10:46 24  18       F2029    43     
212   298 Carole Urban            F      Milford        CT    0:33:28 10:48 53  16       F5059    27     
213   352 Joseph Larose           M      Litchfield     NH    0:33:29 10:49 18  22       M1419    23     
214   133 Sherri Franzman         F      Milford        CT    0:33:43 10:53 45  19       F4049    59     
215   13  Daniel Balestriere      M      Monroe         CT    0:33:45 10:53 47  18       M4049    26     
216   130 E. Franzman             F      Milford        CT    0:34:09 11:01 11  6        F1013    12     
217   134 Ira Friedman            M      Fairfield      CT    0:34:10 11:02 68  12       M6069    14     
218   171 K. Jalbert              M                           0:34:18 11:04 11  7        M1013    12     
219   105 Brooke Dillman          F      Milford        CT    0:34:26 11:07 15  15       F1419    22     
220   384 E. Kousky               M      Westport       CT    0:34:30 11:08 7   2        M0109    5      
221   7   Michelle Altomare       F      Derby          CT    0:34:30 11:08 40  20       F4049    59     
222   159 Kelsey Hegarty          F      North Haven    CT    0:34:33 11:09 25  19       F2029    43     
223   305 Jennifer Vessicchio     F      Wallingford    CT    0:34:36 11:10 47  21       F4049    59     
224   97  N. Dellacroce           M      Cheshire       CT    0:34:37 11:10 12  8        M1013    12     
225   258 Nisha Rana              F      Meriden        CT    0:34:40 11:11 37  25       F3039    51     
226   367 Denise Smith            F      Orange         CT    0:34:43 11:12 49  22       F4049    59     
227   26  Bill Bowers             M      East Granby    CT    0:34:45 11:13 56  18       M5059    26     
228   137 Alyssa Gateman          F      Cheshire       CT    0:34:51 11:15 42  23       F4049    59     
229   236 Valeria Padovano        F      New Haven      CT    0:34:56 11:16 36  26       F3039    51     
230   313 Lindsay Weismann        F      Stamford       CT    0:34:58 11:17 34  27       F3039    51     
231   302 Ralph Venezia           M      Monroe         CT    0:34:59 11:18 20  15       M2029    24     
232   304 Chiara Vessicchio       F      Wallingford    CT    0:35:05 11:19 14  16       F1419    22     
233   261 Liliana Restrepo        F      Orange         CT    0:35:10 11:21 14  17       F1419    22     
234   119 S. Falcon               F      Hamden         CT    0:35:12 11:22 8   2        F0109    3      
235   118 Matthew Falcon          M      Hamden         CT    0:35:13 11:22 37  24       M3039    34     
236   271 Shawn Sandor            F      North Haven    CT    0:35:20 11:24 24  20       F2029    43     
237   33  Ashton Brunell          F      Milford        CT    0:35:22 11:25 28  21       F2029    43     
238   341 W. Cappa                F      Seymour        CT    0:35:23 11:25 12  7        F1013    12     
239   231 Mary Newell             F      New Haven      CT    0:35:25 11:26 68  5        F6069    15     
240   252 Tammy Petrucelli        F      West Haven     CT    0:35:28 11:27 55  17       F5059    27     
241   430 Jon Taft                M      Milford        CT    0:35:31 11:28 55  19       M5059    26     
242   4   Meghan Aldridge         F      Danbury        CT    0:35:41 11:31 25  22       F2029    43     
243   139 Maria Gazdik            F      Stratford      CT    0:35:44 11:32 26  23       F2029    43     
244   253 Michelle Phillips       F      Milford        CT    0:35:44 11:32 35  28       F3039    51     
245   27  Wendy Bowers            F      East Granby    CT    0:35:52 11:35 57  18       F5059    27     
246   52  Chris Carson            M      Seymour        CT    0:35:59 11:37 48  19       M4049    26     
247   42  Terry Burden            F      Shelton        CT    0:36:01 11:37 42  24       F4049    59     
248   435 Madelyn Lula            F      Milford        CT    0:36:08 11:40 15  18       F1419    22     
249   96  Joan Degnan             F                           0:36:12 11:41 63  6        F6069    15     
250   434 Christine Lula          F      Milford        CT    0:36:15 11:42 47  25       F4049    59     
251   79  Cristina Cosentino      F      Milford        CT    0:36:20 11:43 33  29       F3039    51     
252   151 Christian Haight        M      Milford        CT    0:36:21 11:44 40  20       M4049    26     
253   246 Susan Peck              F      Cheshire       CT    0:36:23 11:45 54  19       F5059    27     
254   245 Ron Peck                M      Cheshire       CT    0:36:23 11:45 53  20       M5059    26     
255   228 Kiersten Naumann        F      Milford        CT    0:36:32 11:47 46  26       F4049    59     
256   123 Joseph Fetcho           M      Milford        CT    0:36:37 11:49 72  1        M7099    4      
257   274 Caitlin Selva           F      Hamden         CT    0:36:40 11:50 23  24       F2029    43     
258   163 Justine Holleran        F      Milford        CT    0:36:45 11:52 24  25       F2029    43     
259   87  Emelinda Cruz           F      Milford        CT    0:36:47 11:52 51  20       F5059    27     
260   200 Jennifer Lyke           F      Milford        CT    0:36:48 11:53 37  30       F3039    51     
261   423 C. Konaveski            F      Milford        CT    0:36:48 11:53 11  8        F1013    12     
262   416 Colleen Mabasa          F      Milford        CT    0:36:49 11:53 45  27       F4049    59     
263   8   Barbara Andrews         F      Prospect       CT    0:36:49 11:53 46  28       F4049    59     
264   195 Elizabeth Lopez         F      Milford        CT    0:36:50 11:53 38  31       F3039    51     
265   107 Shane Donahue           M      Hampton        CT    0:36:58 11:56 26  16       M2029    24     
266   268 Diana Saccente          F      West Haven     CT    0:36:59 11:56 41  29       F4049    59     
267   264 Norma Rodrigues         F                           0:37:01 11:57 67  7        F6069    15     
268   293 Kristen Terry           F      Milford        CT    0:37:25 12:05 37  32       F3039    51     
269   189 Alex Langer             M      Milford        CT    0:37:26 12:05 38  25       M3039    34     
270   213 Erin McCleary           F      West Hartford  CT    0:37:27 12:05 37  33       F3039    51     
271   202 Priscilla Maldonado     F      West Haven     CT    0:37:38 12:09 25  26       F2029    43     
272   320 Sergei Zhits            M      Norwalk        CT    0:37:41 12:10 34  26       M3039    34     
273   319 Katie Zhits             F      Norwalk        CT    0:37:41 12:10 31  34       F3039    51     
274   121 Katharine Falotico      F      Oakville       CT    0:37:44 12:11 44  30       F4049    59     
275   114 Alison Egelson          F      Milford        CT    0:37:45 12:11 31  35       F3039    51     
276   115 S. Elinskas             F      Fairfield      CT    0:37:51 12:13 10  9        F1013    12     
277   116 Sarah Elinskas          F      Fairfield      CT    0:37:52 12:13 39  36       F3039    51     
278   98  Susan Deluca            F      West Haven     CT    0:37:53 12:14 50  21       F5059    27     
279   326 Kevin Hurley            M      Wallingford    CT    0:37:53 12:14 65  13       M6069    14     
280   224 Lisa Morris             F      Milford        CT    0:38:02 12:16 49  31       F4049    59     
281   308 Rich Wagner             M      Derby          CT    0:38:03 12:17 33  27       M3039    34     
282   292 Amanda Targowski        F      Derby          CT    0:38:03 12:17 29  27       F2029    43     
283   378 Katie Tuttle            F      Seymour        CT    0:38:05 12:17 37  37       F3039    51     
284   342 Pat Grote               F      Milford        CT    0:38:12 12:20 67  8        F6069    15     
285   257 Nabin Rana              M      Branford       CT    0:38:28 12:25 65  14       M6069    14     
286   67  Bridgit Connors         F      Milford        CT    0:38:40 12:29 26  28       F2029    43     
287   35  Gail Bruno              F      Milford        CT    0:38:43 12:30 43  32       F4049    59     
288   433 Tom Wrede               M      Milford        CT    0:38:45 12:30 29  17       M2029    24     
289   432 Jackie Wrede            F      Milford        CT    0:38:46 12:31 27  29       F2029    43     
290   232 Jack O'Connell          M      Milford        CT    0:38:49 12:31 14  23       M1419    23     
291   54  Cindy Carta             F      Naugatuck      CT    0:38:49 12:32 47  33       F4049    59     
292   278 Elisabeth Shipman       F      Milford        CT    0:38:50 12:32 43  34       F4049    59     
293   49  Austyn Carolin          F      New Haven      CT    0:39:03 12:36 27  30       F2029    43     
294   167 Kinga Hyatt-Ordazzo     F      Shelton        CT    0:39:03 12:36 44  35       F4049    59     
295   233 Jennifer O'Connell      F      Milford        CT    0:39:04 12:36 47  36       F4049    59     
296   179 Matthew Kalthoff        M                           0:39:04 12:36 33  28       M3039    34     
297   273 Caraly Schulze          F      Milford        CT    0:39:19 12:41 40  37       F4049    59     
298   23  Meghan Bohner           F      Trumbull       CT    0:39:31 12:45 47  38       F4049    59     
299   88  Nicholas Cruz           M      Milford        CT    0:39:31 12:45 50  21       M5059    26     
300   219 Sara Moore              F      Dudley         MA    0:39:37 12:47 26  31       F2029    43     
301   438 Luz Sanchez             F      Milford        CT    0:39:45 12:50 30  38       F3039    51     
302   156 Sara Hartman            F      Milford        CT    0:39:45 12:50 30  39       F3039    51     
303   263 Charles Rodrigues       M                           0:39:45 12:50 73  2        M7099    4      
304   208 Becca Matyasovsky       F      Orange         CT    0:39:47 12:50 23  32       F2029    43     
305   164 Alexander Hoslet        M      Hamden         CT    0:39:48 12:51 25  18       M2029    24     
306   216 Sean Melvin             M      Guilford       CT    0:39:50 12:51 13  9        M1013    12     
307   108 J. Donovan              M      Hamden         CT    0:39:51 12:52 12  10       M1013    12     
308   209 Missa Matyasovsky       F      Orange         CT    0:39:52 12:52 23  33       F2029    43     
309   210 Steve Matyasovsky       M      Orange         CT    0:39:52 12:52 47  21       M4049    26     
310   381 Justin Kousky           M      Westport       CT    0:40:02 12:55 38  29       M3039    34     
311   382 E. Kousky               M      Westport       CT    0:40:02 12:55 4   3        M0109    5      
312   240 Danielle Paoletta       F      East Haven     CT    0:40:05 12:56 28  34       F2029    43     
313   385 Lauren Clark            F      Orange         CT    0:40:18 13:00 47  39       F4049    59     
314   85  Donna Cramond           F                           0:40:31 13:04 68  9        F6069    15     
315   173 K. Jalbert              M                           0:40:41 13:08 12  11       M1013    12     
316   188 Heidi Langan            F      Trumbull       CT    0:40:56 13:13 46  40       F4049    59     
317   377 Carrie Gettings         F      Milford        CT    0:40:56 13:13 45  41       F4049    59     
318   345 John Braudes            M      Orange         CT    0:40:58 13:13 53  22       M5059    26     
319   428 Saed Essabbans          M      Milford        CT    0:41:00 13:14 50  23       M5059    26     
320   63  Kaitlyn Cimino          F      Orange         CT    0:41:03 13:15 29  35       F2029    43     
321   419 Unknown Runner          M                     CT    0:41:07 13:16                              
322   21  Michelle Blydenburg     F      West Haven     CT    0:41:08 13:17 29  36       F2029    43     
323   14  Christie Barcelona      F      Milford        CT    0:41:26 13:22 26  37       F2029    43     
324   288 Jeremy Susi             M      Milford        CT    0:41:27 13:22 26  19       M2029    24     
325   242 Nicole Papcun           F      Milford        CT    0:41:41 13:27 47  42       F4049    59     
326   126 Jessica Filipkowski     F      Milford        CT    0:41:45 13:28 29  38       F2029    43     
327   61  Jeffrey Chuongvan       M      Milford        CT    0:41:45 13:28 38  30       M3039    34     
328   212 Eddie Mazza             M      Norwalk        CT    0:41:54 13:31 54  24       M5059    26     
329   109 Kevin Donovan           M      Hamden         CT    0:42:21 13:40 49  22       M4049    26     
330   369 Charlie Melvin          M      Guilford       CT    0:42:22 13:40 48  23       M4049    26     
331   120 Gianna Falotico         F      Oakville       CT    0:43:30 14:02 18  19       F1419    22     
332   57  Michael Casey           M      Milford        CT    0:43:36 14:04 41  24       M4049    26     
333   94  Gustave Davis           M      Orange         CT    0:44:01 14:12 80  3        M7099    4      
334   328 Michele Yochum          F      Warren         RI    0:44:19 14:18 44  43       F4049    59     
335   329 A. Purcell              F      Lunenburg      MA    0:44:19 14:18 9   3        F0109    3      
336   400 Mario Lopez             M      Orange         CT    0:44:20 14:18 29  20       M2029    24     
337   403 Camila Lopez            F      Orange         CT    0:44:20 14:19 17  20       F1419    22     
338   260 Jose Restrepo           M      Orange         CT    0:44:26 14:20 44  25       M4049    26     
339   81  Grace Cottle            F      Milford        CT    0:44:30 14:22 14  21       F1419    22     
340   80  Cathy Cottle            F      Milford        CT    0:44:32 14:22 50  22       F5059    27     
341   169 Karen Izzo              F      Derby          CT    0:44:35 14:23 61  10       F6069    15     
342   68  Jack Connors            M      Milford        CT    0:45:01 14:31 57  25       M5059    26     
343   379 Ryan Tuttle             M      Oxford         CT    0:45:09 14:34 23  21       M2029    24     
344   32  Mirella Broyles         F      Trumbull       CT    0:45:22 14:39 40  44       F4049    59     
345   60  Valerie Cavallaro       F      Ansonia        CT    0:45:23 14:39 40  45       F4049    59     
346   82  C. Cotto                M      Milford        CT    0:45:25 14:39 7   4        M0109    5      
347   83  Kate Cotto              F      Milford        CT    0:45:29 14:41 37  40       F3039    51     
348   19  Amy Bepko               F      Shelton        CT    0:46:01 14:51 37  41       F3039    51     
349   425 Derek Bereski           M      Milford        CT    0:46:02 14:51 36  31       M3039    34     
350   56  Carisa Caruso           F      Milford        CT    0:46:05 14:52 27  39       F2029    43     
351   183 Kyle Kendall            M      Shelton        CT    0:46:08 14:53 30  32       M3039    34     
352   182 Colleen Kendall         F      Shelton        CT    0:46:08 14:53 30  42       F3039    51     
353   371 Chris Sidarweck         M      Milford        CT    0:46:18 14:56 35  33       M3039    34     
354   372 Popi Sidarweck          F      Milford        CT    0:46:18 14:57 34  43       F3039    51     
355   211 Jeanine May             F      Stratford      CT    0:47:11 15:13 49  46       F4049    59     
356   125 Jaime Fields            F      West Haven     CT    0:47:21 15:17 41  47       F4049    59     
357   350 R. Lapham               F      Milford        CT    0:48:08 15:32 11  10       F1013    12     
358   349 Kate Laphan             F      Milford        CT    0:48:09 15:32 39  44       F3039    51     
359   1   Jenifer Adams           F      Manchester     CT    0:48:33 15:40 50  23       F5059    27     
360   58  Ren??e Casey            F      Milford        CT    0:49:06 15:51 40  48       F4049    59     
361   51  Beth Carson             F      Seymour        CT    0:49:53 16:06 49  49       F4049    59     
362   289 Suzanne Swan            F      Milford        CT    0:50:20 16:15 65  11       F6069    15     
363   294 Sherri Tessitore        F      Orange         CT    0:50:32 16:18 48  50       F4049    59     
364   176 Madeline Jamison        F      West Haven     CT    0:50:33 16:19 40  51       F4049    59     
365   175 Adrienne Jamison        F      Branford       CT    0:50:34 16:19 49  52       F4049    59     
366   100 James Demarco           M      Hamden         CT    0:50:58 16:27 37  34       M3039    34     
367   101 Valerie Demarco         F      Hamden         CT    0:50:59 16:27 38  45       F3039    51     
368   374 Khush Abbas             F      West Haven     CT    0:52:07 16:49 24  40       F2029    43     
369   327 Robert Long             M      Trumbull       CT    0:52:11 16:50 51  26       M5059    26     
370   28  Rose Boychew            F      Stratford      CT    0:52:13 16:51 60  12       F6069    15     
371   86  James Cramond           M                           0:53:44 17:20 70  4        M7099    4      
372   431 Alia John               F      Milford        CT    0:54:11 17:29 29  41       F2029    43     
373   180 Samantha Kefford        F      Milford        CT    0:54:32 17:36 47  53       F4049    59     
374   10  Amanda Aranzullo        F      Oxford         CT    0:54:59 17:45 38  46       F3039    51     
375   77  Kathy Cordon            F      Watertown      CT    0:55:00 17:45 53  24       F5059    27     
376   102 Mary Deming             F      Seymour        CT    0:55:24 17:53 67  13       F6069    15     
377   186 Stephanie Kregling      F      Milford        CT    0:55:33 17:55 34  47       F3039    51     
378   276 Jill Shea               F      Beacon Falls   CT    0:55:33 17:56 44  54       F4049    59     
379   277 Matthew Shea            M      Beacon Falls   CT    0:55:34 17:56 46  26       M4049    26     
380   2   E. Ahern                F      Shelton        CT    0:55:42 17:58 12  11       F1013    12     
381   90  Kevin Cummings          M      Hartford       CT    0:55:45 17:59 29  22       M2029    24     
382   310 Lauren Walker           F      Hartford       CT    0:55:45 17:59 29  42       F2029    43     
383   74  Marsha Cordle           F      Milford        CT    0:55:55 18:03 66  14       F6069    15     
384   393 Sangeeta Gidwani        F      Shelton        CT    0:55:55 18:03 46  55       F4049    59     
385   3   Nancy Ahern             F      Shelton        CT    0:56:22 18:11 57  25       F5059    27     
386   376 J. Gidwani              F      Shelton        CT    0:56:25 18:12 12  12       F1013    12     
387   333 Daisy Green             F      Milford        CT    0:57:45 18:38 17  22       F1419    22     
388   197 Jessica Loubier         F      Milford        CT    0:57:59 18:43 41  56       F4049    59     
389   193 Karen Lombardi          F      Seymour        CT    0:58:16 18:48 37  48       F3039    51     
390   335 Caden Coulombe          M      Milford        CT    1:00:42 19:35 13  12       M1013    12     
391   343 M. Valle                M      Trumbull       CT    1:00:48 19:37 9   5        M0109    5      
392   390 Kathy Vendrys           F      Bridgeport     CT    1:01:02 19:42 43  57       F4049    59     
393   441 Eli Szczygoel           F      Norwalk        CT    1:01:03 19:42 62  15       F6069    15     
394   375 Katheryn Peralla        F      Bridgeport     CT    1:01:04 19:42 30  49       F3039    51     
395   404 David Oneil             M      Bridgeport     CT    1:01:06 19:43 26  23       M2029    24     
396   405 Amber Briacoe           F      Milford        CT    1:01:34 19:52 21  43       F2029    43     
397   406 Janett Trahan           F      Trumbull       CT    1:01:42 19:54 37  50       F3039    51     
398   177 Ann Jensen              F      Seymour        CT    1:04:41 20:52 44  58       F4049    59     
399   45  Suzane Burton           F      Milford        CT    1:05:31 21:08 48  59       F4049    59     
400   166 Renee Hughes            F      West Haven     CT    1:05:31 21:08 50  26       F5059    27     
401   426 Unknown Runner          M                     CT    1:05:35 21:10                              
402   427 Unknown Runner          M                     CT    1:05:35 21:10                              
403   153 David Hanson            M      West Haven     CT    1:05:35 21:10 23  24       M2029    24     
404   154 Robin Hanson            F      West Haven     CT    1:05:35 21:10 52  27       F5059    27     
405   91  Pamela D'Amico          F                           1:08:50 22:13 32  51       F3039    51     


F0109
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     C. Coulombe 334 9   160     F      Milford CT US   30:28 
2     S. Falcon   119 8   234     F      Hamden CT US    35:12 
3     A. Purcell  329 9   335     F      Lunenburg MA US 44:19 


F1013
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Shelby Green    148 13  73      F      Milford CT US      25:50 
2     Jenna Wasserman 312 13  112     F      Milford CT US      27:41 
3     E. Bunk         39  10  133     F      Beacon Falls CT US 28:40 
4     Emily Codere    65  13  142     F      Shelton CT US      29:38 
5     A. Bunk         38  12  151     F      Beacon Falls CT US 30:06 


F1419
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Arianna Vessicchio 303 17  35      F      Wallingford CT US 23:11 
2     Kayla Ondy         387 14  42      F      Newtown CT US     23:33 
3     Katie Konaveski    422 15  44      F      Milford CT US     23:43 
4     Isabel Morales     220 15  61      F      Milford CT US     24:46 
5     Samantha Franzman  132 17  67      F      Milford CT US     25:23 


F2029
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Katie Esposito 363 27  27      F      Branford CT US       21:51 
2     Melissa Rehr   259 24  58      F      Hamden CT US         24:44 
3     Maria Gentile  354 24  66      F      Jefferson Twnp PA US 25:05 
4     Hilary Burns   43  28  71      F      Startford CT US      25:36 
5     Sara Lombardi  396 28  83      F      Milford CT US        26:22 


F3039
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Tina Augelli         11  35  23      F      Oxford CT US    21:02 
2     Tiffany McGuire      214 36  30      F      Milford CT US   22:28 
3     Catherine Dangremond 92  38  36      F      Milford CT US   23:14 
4     Nicole Gough         370 33  46      F      Milford CT US   23:57 
5     Lorena Benedetti     18  30  87      F      New Haven CT US 26:36 


F4049
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Anita Campbell  47  44  38      F      Milford CT US      23:20 
2     Allison Loiseau 192 41  76      F      Cheshire CT US     26:00 
3     Steffi Williams 317 48  98      F      Milford CT US      27:10 
4     Jennifer Kelley 181 43  103     F      East Hampton CT US 27:27 
5     Coleen Schmalle 272 41  104     F      Stratford CT US    27:27 


F5059
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Kimberly Driscoll 409 57  40      F      Fairfield CT US 23:23 
2     Kate Lyons        337 54  43      F      Darien CT US    23:40 
3     Linda Cordova     420 53  55      F      Milford CT US   24:35 
4     Tracy Mooney      218 53  72      F                      25:47 
5     Brenda Toto       297 53  79      F      Milford CT US   26:02 


F6069
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Andrea Coyle     84  64  130     F      Woodstock CT US 28:32 
2     Maureen Devlin   398 63  132     F      Milford CT US   28:36 
3     Alice Ruszkowski 267 62  193     F      Orange CT US    32:23 
4     Nancy Degennaro  95  62  194     F      Derby CT US     32:30 
5     Mary Newell      231 68  239     F      New Haven CT US 35:25 


M0109
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     K. Jalbert 174 9   186     M                     32:01   
2     E. Kousky  384 7   220     M      Westport CT US 34:30   
3     E. Kousky  382 4   311     M      Westport CT US 40:02   
4     C. Cotto   82  7   346     M      Milford CT US  45:25   
5     M. Valle   343 9   391     M      Trumbull CT US 1:00:48 


M1013
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Joseph Giovannini 142 13  53      M      Shelton CT US  24:32 
2     Luke Pacheco      235 13  108     M      Shelton CT US  27:36 
3     Daniel Falloni    437 13  119     M      Milford CT US  28:06 
4     R. Naumann        230 11  149     M      Milford CT US  30:04 
5     A. Yarlagadda     386 11  157     M      Guilford CT US 30:21 


M1419
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Tyler Pineau      254 17  2       M      Shelton CT US 17:57 
2     Jon Pedersen      351 18  3       M      Milford CT US 18:12 
3     John Derosa       104 17  4       M      Shelton CT US 18:13 
4     Matthew Cristiano 325 16  5       M      Shelton CT US 18:22 
5     Owen Corbett      71  15  6       M      Shelton CT US 18:35 


M2029
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Karl Jakubczyk 170 26  13      M      New Britain CT US 19:52 
2     Gregory Palmer 237 23  19      M      Wallingford CT US 20:32 
3     Jon Rinciari   362 27  32      M      Branford CT US    23:01 
4     Ryan Corbett   72  20  39      M      Shelton CT US     23:22 
5     Mark Cordoano  76  26  48      M      Danbury CT US     24:21 


M3039
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Alejandro Marin-Lopez 205 30  7       M      New Haven CT US 18:56 
2     Zoltan Rigo           262 35  9       M      Berlin CT US    19:11 
3     Nicholas Avello       12  30  11      M      Norwalk CT US   19:39 
4     Jonathan Ridge        415 34  18      M      Milford CT US   20:31 
5     James Heenan          157 37  21      M      Milford CT US   20:56 


M4049
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Chris Williams  392 43  25      M      Milford CT US   21:45 
2     Henry Falasco   402 41  28      M      Oxford CT US    21:56 
3     Craig Ertlmaier 117 41  29      M      Norwalk CT US   22:03 
4     Eric Woods      318 41  54      M      Milford CT US   24:33 
5     Where's Percy   248 45  56      M      Naugatuck CT US 24:38 


M5059
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Starbuck MacDougall 401 53  14      M      Branford CT US  20:11 
2     Bradford Chervin    391 54  41      M      Fairfield CT US 23:31 
3     Dave Falloni        436 54  50      M      Milford CT US   24:26 
4     John Morris         223 50  51      M      Milford CT US   24:29 
5     Jorge Sanchez       270 53  64      M      Milford CT US   25:03 


M6069
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Jay Moran       221 60  49      M      Milford CT US     24:24 
2     Toro Luby       357 60  65      M      Wallingford CT US 25:04 
3     Patrick Cordle  75  61  74      M      Milford CT US     25:53 
4     Stephen Gardner 397 64  80      M      New Canaan CT US  26:09 
5     Jack Sirotnik   282 64  81      M      Milford CT US     26:14 


M7099
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Joseph Fetcho     123 72  256     M      Milford CT US 36:37 
2     Charles Rodrigues 263 73  303     M                    39:45 
3     Gustave Davis     94  80  333     M      Orange CT US  44:01 
4     James Cramond     86  70  371     M                    53:44 


OVRLF
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Julie McElroy 360 51  12      F      Sleepy Hollow NY US 19:40 


OVRLM
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Robert Dillon 106 17  1       M      Shelton CT US 16:19 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.