Results For
Walnut Beach Ice Cream Run (5K) Benefiting the Boys and Girls Club of MIlford

Milford, CT 06460
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City             State Clock   Pace  Age Division Division DIVTOT 
                                                             Time              Place                    
===== === ==================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ===== === ======== ======== ====== 
1     183 Jake Mattei          M      Bethany          CT    0:16:09 5:13  18  1        OVRLM    1      
2     85  Robert Dillon        M      Shelton          CT    0:16:19 5:16  18  1        M1419    28     
3     286 John Derosa          M      Shelton          CT    0:17:37 5:41  18  2        M1419    28     
4     280 Tyler Pineau         M      Shelton          CT    0:17:41 5:43  18  3        M1419    28     
5     276 Justin Halmose       M      Sandy Hook       CT    0:17:52 5:46  18  4        M1419    28     
6     247 Joshua Tallcouch     M      Seymour          CT    0:18:00 5:49  19  5        M1419    28     
7     69  Owen Corbett         M      Shelton          CT    0:18:05 5:50  16  6        M1419    28     
8     45  Jacob Carson         M      Seymour          CT    0:18:16 5:54  16  7        M1419    28     
9     151 Dennis Johnson       M      Stratford        CT    0:18:37 6:01  16  8        M1419    28     
10    160 Samuel Kocurek       M      Shelton          CT    0:18:45 6:03  18  9        M1419    28     
11    278 Oliver Shannon       M      Branford         CT    0:18:52 6:06  17  10       M1419    28     
12    174 Michael Loschiavo    M      Milford          CT    0:18:54 6:06  17  11       M1419    28     
13    331 Anthony Choanec      M      Bridgeport       CT    0:19:13 6:12  32  1        M3039    27     
14    252 Philip Tisi          M      Newtown          CT    0:19:43 6:22  37  2        M3039    27     
15    467 Jonathan Ridge       M      Milford          CT    0:19:51 6:25  35  3        M3039    27     
16    279 Anthony Bruno        M      Seymour          CT    0:19:55 6:26  18  12       M1419    28     
17    156 Alexandra Kenealy    F      Shelton          CT    0:19:57 6:26  18  1        OVRLF    1      
18    338 Jennifer Campel      F      Seymour          CT    0:20:31 6:37  37  1        F3039    61     
19    108 Richard Fernandes    M      Waterbury        CT    0:20:33 6:38  40  1        M4049    36     
20    354 Kyle Packnick        M                             0:20:37 6:39  25  1        M2029    15     
21    294 Nelson Rios          M      Milford          CT    0:20:49 6:43  44  2        M4049    36     
22    126 Joseph Giovannini    M      Shelton          CT    0:20:49 6:43  14  13       M1419    28     
23    23  Philip Bloom         M      Stratford        CT    0:20:57 6:46  19  14       M1419    28     
24    317 Brian Miles          M      Milford          CT    0:21:02 6:47  38  4        M3039    27     
25    287 Nolan Smith          M      Orange           CT    0:21:10 6:50  15  15       M1419    28     
26    260 Charles Wang         M      Milford          CT    0:21:11 6:50  16  16       M1419    28     
27    138 Luke Henricksen      M      Milford          CT    0:21:16 6:52  15  17       M1419    28     
28    154 Scott Kaplanka       M      Ansonia          CT    0:21:24 6:54  43  3        M4049    36     
29    456 Kevin Tiernan        M      Milford          CT    0:21:25 6:55  29  2        M2029    15     
30    464 Thomas Fatone        M      Milford          CT    0:21:33 6:57  50  1        M5059    27     
31    255 Zack Toto            M      Milford          CT    0:21:43 7:01  24  3        M2029    15     
32    326 William Jaser        M      Brentwood        TN    0:21:46 7:02  14  18       M1419    28     
33    273 Joe Puopolo          M      Shelton          CT    0:21:48 7:02  60  1        M6069    16     
34    101 Henry Falasco        M      Oxford           CT    0:21:49 7:03  42  4        M4049    36     
35    157 Aidan King           M      Milford          CT    0:21:50 7:03  15  19       M1419    28     
36    77  Justin Cummings      M      West Haven       CT    0:21:57 7:05  15  20       M1419    28     
37    18  Tom Barry            M      Milford          CT    0:21:57 7:05  37  5        M3039    27     
38    208 Chris Parkin         M      Orange           CT    0:22:04 7:08  38  6        M3039    27     
39    64  Paul Ciuci           M      Milford          CT    0:22:12 7:10  43  5        M4049    36     
40    451 Seomus O'Reilly      M      Milford          CT    0:22:17 7:12  20  4        M2029    15     
41    70  Ryan Corbett         M      Shelton          CT    0:22:17 7:12  21  5        M2029    15     
42    233 Caleb Shea           M      Beacon Falls     CT    0:22:19 7:12  15  21       M1419    28     
43    320 Sergio Campbell      M      Milford          CT    0:22:41 7:19  27  6        M2029    15     
44    171 Matt Leonhard        M      Milford          CT    0:22:50 7:22  37  7        M3039    27     
45    147 Daine Jackson        M      Bellport         NY    0:23:02 7:26  40  6        M4049    36     
46    57  Alysa Christo        F      Monroe           CT    0:23:11 7:29  25  1        F2029    29     
47    232 Nicole Semanchik     F      Milford          CT    0:23:11 7:29  40  1        F4049    41     
48    16  James Baklik         M      Shelton          CT    0:23:32 7:36  16  22       M1419    28     
49    254 Brenda Toto          F      Milford          CT    0:23:37 7:37  54  1        F5059    26     
50    149 J. Jackson           F      Bellport         NY    0:23:43 7:39  11  1        F1013    12     
51    195 Jay Moran            M      Milford          CT    0:23:47 7:41  61  2        M6069    16     
52    148 J. Jackson           M      Bellport         NY    0:23:51 7:42  12  1        M1013    13     
53    383 Rithy Thach          M                             0:23:57 7:44  42  7        M4049    36     
54    466 Anita Campbell       F      Milford          CT    0:23:59 7:45  45  2        F4049    41     
55    299 Finn O'Reilly        M      Milford          CT    0:24:06 7:47  17  23       M1419    28     
56    197 Grace Muschett       F      Fairfield        CT    0:24:07 7:47  15  1        F1419    14     
57    198 Wendy Muschett       F      Fairfield        CT    0:24:12 7:49  48  3        F4049    41     
58    274 Jorge Sanchez        M      Milford          CT    0:24:17 7:50  54  2        M5059    27     
59    458 Ania Mastriano       F      Milford          CT    0:24:28 7:54  46  4        F4049    41     
60    327 A. Jaser             M      Brentwood        TN    0:24:30 7:54  12  2        M1013    13     
61    89  Melissa Dobler       F      Stratford        CT    0:24:38 7:57  38  2        F3039    61     
62    244 Brent Stratton       M      Middletown       CT    0:24:42 7:58  63  3        M6069    16     
63    136 Raymond Hackett      M      Meriden          CT    0:24:54 8:02  14  24       M1419    28     
64    457 Gino Pettinella      M      Trumbull         CT    0:25:01 8:04  45  8        M4049    36     
65    361 Chris Fernald        M                             0:25:02 8:05  35  8        M3039    27     
66    337 Nolan McKenna-Hansen M      Milford          CT    0:25:06 8:06  13  3        M1013    13     
67    236 Alex Silverman       M      Northampton      MA    0:25:11 8:08  74  1        M7099    5      
68    203 Liam O'Keefe         M      Trumbull         CT    0:25:14 8:09  13  4        M1013    13     
69    314 Katherine Harrison   F      Milford          CT    0:25:16 8:09  15  2        F1419    14     
70    292 Kurt De Guzman       M      New Haven        CT    0:25:25 8:12  59  3        M5059    27     
71    261 Kongjie Wang         M      Milford          CT    0:25:27 8:13  40  9        M4049    36     
72    90  Courtney Doherty     F      East Haven       CT    0:25:35 8:15  34  3        F3039    61     
73    356 Julie Katz           F                             0:25:37 8:16  42  5        F4049    41     
74    328 Stephen Jaser        M      Brentwood        TN    0:25:48 8:20  54  4        M5059    27     
75    283 Ryan O'Meara         M      Wilton           CT    0:25:49 8:20  14  25       M1419    28     
76    94  Anna Dubiel          F      Rocky Hill       CT    0:25:51 8:21  36  4        F3039    61     
77    240 Annarose Steinke     F      Kearney          NE    0:25:55 8:22  36  5        F3039    61     
78    158 Lamorris Kinlaw      M      Stratford        CT    0:26:05 8:25  33  9        M3039    27     
79    231 John Schmedlin       M      Milford          CT    0:26:07 8:26  51  5        M5059    27     
80    95  Joe Duffy            M      Stratford        CT    0:26:08 8:26  34  10       M3039    27     
81    72  Patrick Cordle       M      New Smyrna Beach FL    0:26:14 8:28  62  4        M6069    16     
82    107 Laurie Fernandes     F      Oxford           CT    0:26:15 8:28  44  6        F4049    41     
83    316 Nathaniel Raymond    M      New Haven        CT    0:26:16 8:29  41  10       M4049    36     
84    6   Jeff Alper           M      Fairfield        CT    0:26:17 8:29  44  11       M4049    36     
85    78  Jacub Cupole         M      Milford          CT    0:26:19 8:30  14  26       M1419    28     
86    473 Ludia Cordosa        F      Hamden           CT    0:26:20 8:30  54  2        F5059    26     
87    264 Annie Wendel         F      Milford          CT    0:26:21 8:30  28  2        F2029    29     
88    106 Gabriella Fernandes  F      Oxford           CT    0:26:36 8:35  13  2        F1013    12     
89    330 Ines Walther         F      Milford          CT    0:26:43 8:38  40  7        F4049    41     
90    62  Katy Ciuci           F      Milford          CT    0:26:45 8:38  43  8        F4049    41     
91    209 Bruno Pasqualucci    M      Seymour          CT    0:26:46 8:38  58  6        M5059    27     
92    211 Michael Peloso       M      Southborough     MA    0:26:49 8:39  41  12       M4049    36     
93    251 Wayne Theriault      M      Milford          CT    0:26:54 8:41  70  2        M7099    5      
94    304 Sam Katz             M      Woodbridge       CT    0:26:54 8:41  45  13       M4049    36     
95    17  Nicole Barry         F      Milford          CT    0:26:55 8:41  34  6        F3039    61     
96    137 Pat Havanec          F      Prospect         CT    0:26:58 8:42  56  3        F5059    26     
97    469 Robert Testo         M      Milford          CT    0:26:59 8:43  49  14       M4049    36     
98    201 Eric Nielsen         M      Milford          CT    0:26:59 8:43  50  7        M5059    27     
99    204 S. O'Keefe           M      Trumbull         CT    0:27:08 8:46  10  5        M1013    13     
100   84  Maureen Devlin       F      Milford          CT    0:27:13 8:47  64  1        F6069    15     
101   238 Jack Sirotnik        M      Milford          CT    0:27:16 8:48  65  5        M6069    16     
102   146 Amanda Jackson       F      Bellport         NY    0:27:23 8:50  38  7        F3039    61     
103   277 Brian Compare        M      Fairfield        CT    0:27:25 8:51  42  15       M4049    36     
104   281 Juliann O'Meara      F      Wilton           CT    0:27:27 8:52  44  9        F4049    41     
105   472 Dan Gennan           M      Milford          CT    0:27:32 8:53  58  8        M5059    27     
106   329 Sarah Jaser          F      Brentwood        TN    0:27:33 8:54  42  10       F4049    41     
107   359 Carlos J. Texidor    M                             0:27:36 8:55  19  27       M1419    28     
108   74  Andrea Coyle         F      Woodstock        CT    0:27:36 8:55  65  2        F6069    15     
109   132 P. Guarnieri         M      Milford          CT    0:27:38 8:55  11  6        M1013    13     
110   73  Kelly Corriveau      F      Milford          CT    0:27:40 8:56  36  8        F3039    61     
111   334 Mark Laudati         M                       CT    0:27:43 8:57  60  6        M6069    16     
112   21  P.J. Bell            M      Milford          CT    0:27:46 8:58  63  7        M6069    16     
113   68  Bridget Corbett      F      Shelton          CT    0:27:50 8:59  55  4        F5059    26     
114   295 Alicia Pagun         F      Bethlehem        PA    0:27:51 8:59  31  9        F3039    61     
115   199 Thao Nguyen          F      Milford          CT    0:27:52 9:00  28  3        F2029    29     
116   20  Malcolm Baxter       M      Milford          CT    0:27:53 9:00  70  3        M7099    5      
117   58  Cynthia Christo      F      Monroe           CT    0:27:54 9:00  50  5        F5059    26     
118   333 Laura Laudati        F                       CT    0:27:55 9:01  50  6        F5059    26     
119   271 Zoe Zengeni          F      Milford          CT    0:27:56 9:01  43  11       F4049    41     
120   366 Caitlin Leonard      F                             0:28:01 9:03  30  10       F3039    61     
121   282 Brendan O'Meara      M      Wilton           CT    0:28:09 9:05  44  16       M4049    36     
122   384 Gyan Andal           M                             0:28:10 9:06  21  7        M2029    15     
123   481 Andy Tennant         M      Fairfield        CT    0:28:16 9:07  46  17       M4049    36     
124   269 Tony Zannino         M      Shelton          CT    0:28:17 9:08  49  18       M4049    36     
125   180 Michael Mastri       M      Dayville         CT    0:28:19 9:08  35  11       M3039    27     
126   460 Fred Bialka          M      Milford          CT    0:28:21 9:09  59  9        M5059    27     
127   40  Michael Carey        M      Stratford        CT    0:28:21 9:09  40  19       M4049    36     
128   169 Tim Lamontagne       M      Oakville         CT    0:28:23 9:10  46  20       M4049    36     
129   105 S. Falcon            F      Hamden           CT    0:28:37 9:14  9   1        F0109    7      
130   114 C. Fitzpatrick       M      Milford          CT    0:28:38 9:15  11  7        M1013    13     
131   358 Neysa Bakewell       F                             0:28:39 9:15  43  12       F4049    41     
132   104 Matthew Falcon       M      Hamden           CT    0:28:40 9:15  38  12       M3039    27     
133   175 Daniel Loubier       M      Milford          CT    0:28:43 9:16  40  21       M4049    36     
134   263 Patrick Waters       M      Woodbridge       CT    0:28:47 9:17  31  13       M3039    27     
135   206 Madeline Papcun      F      Milford          CT    0:28:47 9:17  17  3        F1419    14     
136   179 David Mastri         M      Milford          CT    0:28:50 9:18  28  8        M2029    15     
137   37  Stacy Byron          F      Milford          CT    0:28:53 9:19  33  11       F3039    61     
138   229 Robert Santiago      M      West Haven       CT    0:29:01 9:22  41  22       M4049    36     
139   343 Eric Bretan          M                             0:29:02 9:22  52  10       M5059    27     
140   54  Joanne Cavanagh      F      Milford          CT    0:29:05 9:23  47  13       F4049    41     
141   187 Eliesia Mendes       F      Milford          CT    0:29:13 9:26  36  12       F3039    61     
142   71  Stephen Corbett      M      Shelton          CT    0:29:13 9:26  61  8        M6069    16     
143   210 Kristen Peloso       F      Milford          CT    0:29:14 9:26  36  13       F3039    61     
144   373 David Hernandez      M                             0:29:14 9:26  35  14       M3039    27     
145   462 Cary Gross           M      Woodbridge       CT    0:29:18 9:27  52  11       M5059    27     
146   102 B. Falcon            M      Hamden           CT    0:29:20 9:28  8   1        M0109    10     
147   386 Peter Engeldrum      M                             0:29:26 9:30  49  23       M4049    36     
148   172 Gina Levesque        F      Plantsville      CT    0:29:29 9:31  33  14       F3039    61     
149   181 Matthew Matarese     M      Milford          CT    0:29:31 9:32  37  15       M3039    27     
150   59  Julia Christo               Monroe                 0:29:34 9:33                               
151   321 Sage Esposito        F      Milford          CT    0:29:36 9:33  26  4        F2029    29     
152   459 Lisa Edwards         F      Milford          CT    0:29:40 9:34  47  14       F4049    41     
153   353 Ron Peterson         M                             0:29:47 9:37  51  12       M5059    27     
154   87  Lisa Dipreta         F      Milford          CT    0:29:52 9:38  56  7        F5059    26     
155   134 James Gulick         M      Danbury          CT    0:29:56 9:40  38  16       M3039    27     
156   214 Laura Peters         F      Seymour          CT    0:29:57 9:40  52  8        F5059    26     
157   155 Annette Keefe        F      Brewster         NY    0:29:59 9:41  53  9        F5059    26     
158   55  Scott Cavanagh       M      Milford          CT    0:30:02 9:41  47  24       M4049    36     
159   349 Mario Lopez          M                             0:30:03 9:42  30  17       M3039    27     
160   453 Alison Kiss          F      Bridgeport       PA    0:30:05 9:43  43  15       F4049    41     
161   122 Sean Ganley          M      Shelton          CT    0:30:05 9:43  59  13       M5059    27     
162   39  Karin Carey          F      Stratford        CT    0:30:06 9:43  37  15       F3039    61     
163   454 E. Dougherty         F      Bridgeport       PA    0:30:08 9:44  12  3        F1013    12     
164   450 Colleen Mabasa       F      Milford          CT    0:30:15 9:46  46  16       F4049    41     
165   235 Despina Sidiropoulos F      Norwalk          CT    0:30:18 9:47  28  5        F2029    29     
166   258 George Tsaparakis    M      Norwalk          CT    0:30:18 9:47  27  9        M2029    15     
167   7   Sarah Alper          F      Fairfield        CT    0:30:25 9:49  42  17       F4049    41     
168   10  J. Anton             M      Woodbridge       CT    0:30:26 9:49  9   2        M0109    10     
169   223 Elizabeth Roos       F      Milford          CT    0:30:28 9:50  14  4        F1419    14     
170   176 Allison Macri        F      Bridgeport       NY    0:30:32 9:51  23  6        F2029    29     
171   253 Kate Topazio         F      Beacon Falls     CT    0:30:36 9:53  36  16       F3039    61     
172   230 Ryan Scalise         M      Madison          CT    0:30:42 9:55  37  18       M3039    27     
173   234 Jennifer Sheedy      F      Shelton          CT    0:30:42 9:55  38  17       F3039    61     
174   322 Herbert Johnson      M      Milford          CT    0:30:49 9:57  46  25       M4049    36     
175   19  Stephanie Bartone    F      Milford          CT    0:30:50 9:57  32  18       F3039    61     
176   218 Sarah Rainey         F      Orange           CT    0:30:52 9:58  39  19       F3039    61     
177   162 E. Kousky            M      Westport         CT    0:30:53 9:58  8   3        M0109    10     
178   474 Christina Dileonardo F      Milford          CT    0:30:54 9:58  27  7        F2029    29     
179   475 Sam Dalton           M      Milford          CT    0:31:01 10:01 35  19       M3039    27     
180   191 Andrew Mikuszewski   M      New Britain      CT    0:31:08 10:03 37  20       M3039    27     
181   290 D. Balestriere       M      Monroe           CT    0:31:12 10:04 10  8        M1013    13     
182   4   Gillian Allsup       F      Shelton          CT    0:31:13 10:05 29  8        F2029    29     
183   482 Mary Tennant         F      Fairfield        CT    0:31:19 10:06 41  18       F4049    41     
184   216 Geraldine Pires      F      Fairfield        CT    0:31:25 10:08 35  20       F3039    61     
185   368 Kyle Brennan         M                             0:31:26 10:09 43  26       M4049    36     
186   471 Sherry Carature      F      West Haven       CT    0:31:27 10:09 43  19       F4049    41     
187   267 Erdem Yilmaz         M      Bridgeport       CT    0:31:28 10:09 29  10       M2029    15     
188   227 Tracie Salerno       F      Milford          CT    0:31:29 10:10 45  20       F4049    41     
189   83  Jessica Denoia       F      Mohegan Lake     NY    0:31:38 10:13 23  9        F2029    29     
190   91  Walter Donne         M      Fairfield        CT    0:31:44 10:14 63  9        M6069    16     
191   465 Steve Risser         M                       CT    0:31:45 10:15 61  10       M6069    16     
192   262 Celia Waters         F      Woodbridge       CT    0:31:48 10:16 30  21       F3039    61     
193   97  Ken Elkins           M      Shelton          CT    0:31:51 10:17 43  27       M4049    36     
194   300 Pam D'Amico          F      Hamden           CT    0:31:55 10:18 33  22       F3039    61     
195   166 Olivia Kousky        F      Westport         CT    0:31:58 10:19 39  23       F3039    61     
196   164 E. Kousky            M      Westport         CT    0:31:58 10:19 5   4        M0109    10     
197   150 Matthew Jimenez      M      Milford          CT    0:32:00 10:20 42  28       M4049    36     
198   103 Delia Falcon         F      Hamden           CT    0:32:05 10:21 36  24       F3039    61     
199   256 Tricia Trowbridge    F      Stratford        CT    0:32:05 10:21 54  10       F5059    26     
200   301 David Slossberg      M      Milford          CT    0:32:12 10:23 55  14       M5059    27     
201   226 Debbie Russell       F      Shelton          CT    0:32:16 10:25 60  3        F6069    15     
202   8   Barbara Andrews      F      Prospect         CT    0:32:22 10:27 47  21       F4049    41     
203   212 Armando Pereira      M      Milford          CT    0:32:23 10:27 62  11       M6069    16     
204   56  Natalie Chamberlain  F      Bridgeport       CT    0:32:42 10:33 23  10       F2029    29     
205   177 Jen Maffeo-Morrissey F      Apo              AP    0:32:47 10:35 34  25       F3039    61     
206   296 Shye Tzadok          M      Stratford        CT    0:32:48 10:35 41  29       M4049    36     
207   46  Kayleigh Carson      F      Seymour          CT    0:32:51 10:36 15  5        F1419    14     
208   86  Stephanie Dimeola    F      West Haven       CT    0:33:00 10:39 31  26       F3039    61     
209   88  Mario Dipreta        M      Milford          CT    0:33:05 10:41 56  15       M5059    27     
210   243 Susan Stosuy         F      Oxford           CT    0:33:11 10:42 48  22       F4049    41     
211   170 Colleen Leonhard     F      Milford          CT    0:33:18 10:45 37  27       F3039    61     
212   27  Greg Boris           M      Woodbridge       CT    0:33:23 10:47 56  16       M5059    27     
213   28  Rachel Bradeen       F      Milford          CT    0:33:29 10:48 25  11       F2029    29     
214   291 Daniel Balestriere   M      Monroe           CT    0:33:34 10:50 48  30       M4049    36     
215   293 Katie Miller         F      Shelton          CT    0:33:39 10:52 42  23       F4049    41     
216   14  Dee Awalt            F      Ansonia          CT    0:33:45 10:54 45  24       F4049    41     
217   374 Carleidy Cueto       F                             0:33:47 10:54 35  28       F3039    61     
218   29  Jessica Branson      F      Seymour          CT    0:33:50 10:55 31  29       F3039    61     
219   178 Edward Marczyszak    M      Seymour          CT    0:33:50 10:55 66  12       M6069    16     
220   196 Linda Morris         F      Braintree        MA    0:33:54 10:57 61  4        F6069    15     
221   397 M. Brennan           M      Woodbridge       CT    0:34:06 11:00 9   5        M0109    10     
222   185 Ellie McFadden       F      Milford          CT    0:34:12 11:02 58  11       F5059    26     
223   63  M. Ciuci             F      Milford          CT    0:34:22 11:05 12  4        F1013    12     
224   242 Kristen Stewart      F      Naugatuck        CT    0:34:26 11:07 36  30       F3039    61     
225   318 Stephanie Sullo      F      Orange           CT    0:34:36 11:10 52  12       F5059    26     
226   288 Denise Smith         F      Orange           CT    0:34:38 11:11 50  13       F5059    26     
227   190 Megan Metz           F      Yorktown Heights NY    0:34:43 11:12 23  12       F2029    29     
228   246 Angelica Szeller     F      Yorktown Heights NY    0:34:43 11:12 24  13       F2029    29     
229   42  Stephanie Carlson    F      East Haven       CT    0:34:47 11:14 38  31       F3039    61     
230   217 Shannon Powers       F      West Haven       CT    0:34:59 11:17 38  32       F3039    61     
231   205 Bruna Paca           F      Danbury          CT    0:35:00 11:18 33  33       F3039    61     
232   342 Jean Dos Santos      M                             0:35:03 11:19 29  11       M2029    15     
233   221 Adrianna Robles      F      Milford          CT    0:35:06 11:20 28  14       F2029    29     
234   341 Emily Dos Santos     F                             0:35:18 11:24 28  15       F2029    29     
235   468 Osaka Kayo           F      Milford          CT    0:35:25 11:26 36  34       F3039    61     
236   168 Misai Lam            F      Milford          CT    0:35:27 11:27 15  6        F1419    14     
237   98  Jennifer Emmens      F      Orange           CT    0:35:28 11:27 42  25       F4049    41     
238   100 M. Emmens            F      Orange           CT    0:35:29 11:27 12  5        F1013    12     
239   448 C. Zarrelli          M      Trumbull         CT    0:35:35 11:29 11  9        M1013    13     
240   9   Christine Anton      F      Woodbridge       CT    0:35:44 11:32 38  35       F3039    61     
241   346 Kayla Bretan         F                             0:35:45 11:32 14  7        F1419    14     
242   111 Marva Field          F      Orange           CT    0:35:48 11:33 70  1        F7099    5      
243   141 Renee Hughes         F      West Haven       CT    0:35:51 11:34 51  14       F5059    26     
244   336 Jennifer Lyke        F      Milford          CT    0:35:54 11:35 38  36       F3039    61     
245   289 Anthony Luciano      M      Trumbull         CT    0:35:58 11:36 50  17       M5059    27     
246   34  Lindsey Bryce        F      Ansonia          CT    0:36:01 11:37 35  37       F3039    61     
247   200 Steve Niele          M      Waterbury        CT    0:36:12 11:41 53  18       M5059    27     
248   345 Alyssa Bretan        F                             0:36:14 11:42 18  8        F1419    14     
249   202 Lauren O'Keefe       F      Trumbull         CT    0:36:22 11:44 44  26       F4049    41     
250   133 Mario Guevara        M      Woodbridge       CT    0:36:28 11:46 59  19       M5059    27     
251   266 Lauren Wiegman       F      Ivoryton         CT    0:36:35 11:48 15  9        F1419    14     
252   112 Jessica Filipkowski  F      Milford          CT    0:36:53 11:54 30  38       F3039    61     
253   360 Carlos Texidor       M                             0:36:57 11:55 58  20       M5059    27     
254   60  Jeffrey Chuongvan    M      Milford          CT    0:36:57 11:55 39  21       M3039    27     
255   161 L. Kotula            F      Stratford        CT    0:36:58 11:56 12  6        F1013    12     
256   3   Richard Ahern        M      Shelton          CT    0:37:10 12:00 59  21       M5059    27     
257   36  Alexandra Byrd       F      Norwalk          CT    0:37:18 12:02 32  39       F3039    61     
258   118 Sue Frager           F      Stratford        CT    0:37:21 12:03 47  27       F4049    41     
259   119 T. Frager            M      Stratford        CT    0:37:23 12:04 9   6        M0109    10     
260   75  Emily Crosley        F      Milford          CT    0:37:37 12:08 33  40       F3039    61     
261   241 Laura Stevens        F      Shelton          CT    0:37:55 12:14 51  15       F5059    26     
262   184 E. Mazzocchi         M      Shelton          CT    0:38:00 12:16 9   7        M0109    10     
263   113 Jessica Fillback     F      Portland         CT    0:38:00 12:16 42  28       F4049    41     
264   470 Michael Mazzocchi    M      Shelton          CT    0:38:02 12:17 40  31       M4049    36     
265   362 Danielle Fernald     F                             0:38:05 12:18 33  41       F3039    61     
266   22  Amy Bepko            F      Shelton          CT    0:38:06 12:18 38  42       F3039    61     
267   139 Sarah Hopkins        F      Ansonia          CT    0:38:10 12:19 37  43       F3039    61     
268   339 Emily Davidson       F      New Haven        CT    0:38:23 12:23 25  16       F2029    29     
269   270 Tom Zeeman           M      Greenwich        CT    0:38:28 12:25 65  13       M6069    16     
270   116 K. Fitzpatrick       F      Milford          CT    0:38:30 12:25 7   2        F0109    7      
271   115 Debra Fitzpatrick    F      Milford          CT    0:38:30 12:25 44  29       F4049    41     
272   194 Sara Moore           F      Dudley           MA    0:38:31 12:26 27  17       F2029    29     
273   340 Chris Kochiss        M      Fairfield        CT    0:38:37 12:28 28  12       M2029    15     
274   447 Rosemary Huber       F      Trumbull         CT    0:38:38 12:28 40  30       F4049    41     
275   315 Amanda Caminiti      F      Milford          CT    0:38:40 12:29 32  44       F3039    61     
276   367 Renee Rogers         F                             0:39:12 12:39 42  31       F4049    41     
277   48  Carisa Caruso        F      Milford          CT    0:39:15 12:40 28  18       F2029    29     
278   152 Jenny Joseph         F      Milford          CT    0:39:15 12:40 37  45       F3039    61     
279   109 Alex Fernandez       M      Wolcott          CT    0:39:36 12:47 34  22       M3039    27     
280   228 Luz Sanchez          F      Norwalk          CT    0:39:39 12:48 31  46       F3039    61     
281   140 Tracy Hoppock        F      Milford          CT    0:39:43 12:49 40  32       F4049    41     
282   25  Lauren Bogert        F      Milford          CT    0:39:43 12:49 37  47       F3039    61     
283   332 E. Harrison          F      Milford          CT    0:40:02 12:55 10  7        F1013    12     
284   222 Misael Rodriguez     M      Milford          CT    0:40:20 13:01 50  22       M5059    27     
285   391 C. Rahner            F                             0:40:23 13:02 9   3        F0109    7      
286   390 Erik Rahner          M                             0:40:23 13:02 47  32       M4049    36     
287   81  James Dealy          M      Shrewsbury       MA    0:40:26 13:03 34  23       M3039    27     
288   80  Anna Dealy           F      Shrewsbury       MA    0:40:27 13:03 32  48       F3039    61     
289   285 Moira Staples        F      Milford          CT    0:40:28 13:04 15  10       F1419    14     
290   284 Maia Schwing         F      Milford          CT    0:40:29 13:04 15  11       F1419    14     
291   50  Michael Casey        M      Milford          CT    0:40:32 13:05 42  33       M4049    36     
292   319 D. Johnson           M      Milford          CT    0:40:35 13:06 12  10       M1013    13     
293   120 Kurt Fredericks      M      Milford          CT    0:40:49 13:10 58  23       M5059    27     
294   110 Joseph Fetcho        M      Milford          CT    0:40:58 13:13 73  4        M7099    5      
295   298 M. Kohlenberg        M      Milford          CT    0:41:01 13:14 12  11       M1013    13     
296   225 Lisa Roshkind        F      Shelton          CT    0:41:09 13:17 54  16       F5059    26     
297   355 Greg Johnson         M                             0:41:14 13:18 27  13       M2029    15     
298   66  Marie Compare        F      Milford          CT    0:41:17 13:19 66  5        F6069    15     
299   365 Aidan Brunt          M                             0:41:26 13:22 13  12       M1013    13     
300   364 Shannon Halpin       F                             0:41:29 13:23 43  33       F4049    41     
301   344 Kelly Bretan         F                             0:41:31 13:24 50  17       F5059    26     
302   378 Mike Kingkittisack   M                             0:41:34 13:25 55  24       M5059    27     
303   159 Betsy Knapp          F      North Weymouth   MA    0:41:42 13:28 74  2        F7099    5      
304   43  Wanda Carlson        F      Miflrod          CT    0:41:58 13:33 55  18       F5059    26     
305   188 Erika Merriam        F      Columbus         OH    0:42:15 13:38 61  6        F6069    15     
306   189 Kaitlin Merriam      F      Columbus         OH    0:42:16 13:38 23  19       F2029    29     
307   61  Kristen Ciarletto    F      Fairfield        CT    0:42:19 13:39 28  20       F2029    29     
308   24  Joe Bloszko          M      Milford          CT    0:42:30 13:43 24  14       M2029    15     
309   167 Kourtney Kruysman    F      Milford          CT    0:42:31 13:43 25  21       F2029    29     
310   385 Traci Engeldrum      F                             0:42:34 13:44 49  34       F4049    41     
311   335 Gil Litalien         M      Deep River       CT    0:42:35 13:45 69  14       M6069    16     
312   129 Remy Goldman         F      Branford         CT    0:42:38 13:45 25  22       F2029    29     
313   47  Elizabeth Carter     F      Shelton          CT    0:42:45 13:48 56  19       F5059    26     
314   213 Bruna Pereira        F      Bridgeport       CT    0:42:49 13:49 28  23       F2029    29     
315   52  Sandra Castillo      F      Seymour          CT    0:42:50 13:49 29  24       F2029    29     
316   127 Aaron Goldberg       M      Milford          CT    0:43:10 13:56 35  24       M3039    27     
317   173 Ellen Litt           F      Braintree        MA    0:43:11 13:56 72  3        F7099    5      
318   239 Rachel Sopko         F      Seymour          CT    0:43:19 13:59 30  49       F3039    61     
319   257 Eleni Tsaparakis     F      Norwalk          CT    0:43:32 14:03 31  50       F3039    61     
320   307 Renee Yang           F      Milford          CT    0:43:33 14:03 34  51       F3039    61     
321   452 Jerry Mabasa         M      Milford          CT    0:43:34 14:04 43  34       M4049    36     
322   449 M. Mabasa            M      Milford          CT    0:43:35 14:04 9   8        M0109    10     
323   163 E. Kousky            F      Westport         CT    0:43:35 14:04 3   4        F0109    7      
324   165 Justin Kousky        M      Westport         CT    0:43:36 14:04 39  25       M3039    27     
325   275 Nancy Deceennon      F      Derby            CT    0:43:42 14:06 63  7        F6069    15     
326   145 Karen Izzo           F      Derby            CT    0:43:49 14:08 62  8        F6069    15     
327   1   Emily Ahern          F      Shelton          CT    0:43:53 14:10 14  12       F1419    14     
328   124 Juliana Gidwani      F      Shelton          CT    0:43:53 14:10 13  8        F1013    12     
329   11  Athena Apazidis      F      Norwalk          CT    0:43:57 14:11 35  52       F3039    61     
330   297 Gus Davis            M      Orange           CT    0:44:12 14:16 81  5        M7099    5      
331   117 A. Frager            F      Stratford        CT    0:44:25 14:20 12  9        F1013    12     
332   323 Eva Hofmeister       F      Milford          CT    0:44:41 14:25 14  13       F1419    14     
333   324 Jenna Johnson        F      Milford          CT    0:44:41 14:25 14  14       F1419    14     
334   207 Nicole Papcun        F      Milford          CT    0:44:43 14:26 48  35       F4049    41     
335   193 Michele Montanaro    F      Orange           CT    0:45:26 14:40 36  53       F3039    61     
336   44  Beth Carson          F      Seymour          CT    0:45:31 14:41 50  20       F5059    26     
337   182 Stephanie Matarese   F      Milford          CT    0:45:49 14:47 37  54       F3039    61     
338   67  Jack Connors         M      Milford          CT    0:45:51 14:48 58  25       M5059    27     
339   249 Lucy Terentiuk       F      Milford          CT    0:46:37 15:03 60  9        F6069    15     
340   250 Stefanie Terentiuk   F      Milford          CT    0:46:38 15:03 35  55       F3039    61     
341   379 Toy Kingkittisack    F                             0:47:01 15:10 56  21       F5059    26     
342   237 Andrea Silvino       F      Wallingford      CT    0:47:04 15:11 25  25       F2029    29     
343   325 Julie Johnson        F      Milford          CT    0:47:13 15:14 47  36       F4049    41     
344   245 Kolie Sun            F      Hamden           CT    0:47:19 15:16 64  10       F6069    15     
345   130 Andrew Gordon        M      Branford         CT    0:47:23 15:17 31  26       M3039    27     
346   186 Tim McFadden         M      Milford          CT    0:47:28 15:19 56  26       M5059    27     
347   302 G. Rogers            M                       CT    0:47:51 15:26 8   9        M0109    10     
348   398 Q. Brennan           F      Woodbridge       CT    0:47:51 15:27 7   5        F0109    7      
349   123 Suzanne Garman       F      Seymour          CT    0:47:51 15:27 58  22       F5059    26     
350   192 Natalie Moir         F      Seymour          CT    0:47:53 15:27 59  23       F5059    26     
351   305 Adam Rogers          M      Milford          CT    0:47:55 15:28 38  27       M3039    27     
352   219 A. Ramos             F      Milford          CT    0:48:16 15:35 12  10       F1013    12     
353   455 Victoria Hamilton    F      Milford          CT    0:48:19 15:35 27  26       F2029    29     
354   371 C. Vadnais           M                             0:48:28 15:38 10  13       M1013    13     
355   96  Matthew Dzierlatka   M      Wallingford      CT    0:48:51 15:46 24  15       M2029    15     
356   268 Beth Young           F      Waterbury        CT    0:48:59 15:48 65  11       F6069    15     
357   82  Mary Deming          F      Seymour          CT    0:48:59 15:48 68  12       F6069    15     
358   370 David Vadnais        M                             0:49:14 15:53 43  35       M4049    36     
359   369 Dana Vadnais         F                             0:49:14 15:53 37  56       F3039    61     
360   372 L. Vadnais           F                             0:49:15 15:53 7   6        F0109    7      
361   38  Kayla Caiati         F      Bridgeport       CT    0:50:00 16:08 27  27       F2029    29     
362   41  Jessica Carlson      F      Latham           NY    0:50:22 16:15 37  57       F3039    61     
363   128 Stephanie Goldberg   F      Milford          CT    0:50:27 16:17 34  58       F3039    61     
364   259 Anneliese Urpin      F      Milford          CT    0:50:44 16:22 71  4        F7099    5      
365   220 Michele Ramos        F      Milford          CT    0:51:25 16:36 41  37       F4049    41     
366   49  Emily Carveth        F      Norwalk          CT    0:51:32 16:38 37  59       F3039    61     
367   5   Kate Allsup          F      Shelton          CT    0:52:34 16:58 62  13       F6069    15     
368   382 Elexis Zachey        F                             0:52:55 17:05 13  11       F1013    12     
369   380 Eliz Zachey          F                             0:53:00 17:06 52  24       F5059    26     
370   381 Bryce Zachey         M                             0:53:01 17:06 15  28       M1419    28     
371   53  Valerie Cavallaro    F      Ansonia          CT    0:53:06 17:08 41  38       F4049    41     
372   31  J. Broyles           M      Trumbull         CT    0:53:11 17:10 6   10       M0109    10     
373   76  S. Cruz              F      Milford          CT    0:54:11 17:29 12  12       F1013    12     
374   461 Barb Bailey          F      Arnprior         ON    0:54:20 17:32 70  5        F7099    5      
375   463 Gordon Tingets       M      Milford          CT    0:54:21 17:32 64  15       M6069    16     
376   125 Sangeeta Gidwani     F      Shelton          CT    0:54:31 17:36 47  39       F4049    41     
377   2   Nancy Ahern          F      Shelton          CT    0:54:31 17:36 58  25       F5059    26     
378   272 Nanci Zibell         F      Cheshire         CT    0:54:32 17:36 53  26       F5059    26     
379   131 Dianne Gray          F      West Haven       CT    0:54:32 17:36 60  14       F6069    15     
380   142 Gail Iassogna        F      Stratford        CT    0:54:33 17:36 68  15       F6069    15     
381   51  Ren??e Casey         F      Milford          CT    0:55:37 17:57 41  40       F4049    41     
382   143 Charlene Inoa        F      Seymour          CT    0:57:34 18:35 28  28       F2029    29     
383   32  Mirella Broyles      F      Trumbull         CT    0:59:07 19:05 41  41       F4049    41     
384   33  S. Broyles           F      Trumbull         CT    0:59:16 19:07 4   7        F0109    7      
385   12  Catherine Auger      F      Milford          CT    1:01:23 19:48 37  60       F3039    61     
386   13  Patrick Auger        M      Milford          CT    1:01:23 19:48 40  36       M4049    36     
387   215 Elizabeth Petrakis   F      West Haven       CT    1:01:48 19:57 34  61       F3039    61     
388   92  Diana Duarte         F      Seymour          CT    1:01:55 19:59 27  29       F2029    29     
389   30  Eric Broyles         M      Trumbull         CT    1:03:21 20:26 56  27       M5059    27     
390   144 Johnpaul Izzo        M      Derby            CT    1:03:24 20:27 63  16       M6069    16     


F0109
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     S. Falcon      105 9   129     F      Hamden CT US     28:37 
2     K. Fitzpatrick 116 7   270     F      Milford CT US    38:30 
3     C. Rahner      391 9   285     F                       40:23 
4     E. Kousky      163 3   323     F      Westport CT US   43:35 
5     Q. Brennan     398 7   348     F      Woodbridge CT US 47:51 


F1013
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     J. Jackson          149 11  50      F      Bellport NY US   23:43 
2     Gabriella Fernandes 106 13  88      F      Oxford CT US     26:36 
3     E. Dougherty        454 12  163     F      Bridgeport PA US 30:08 
4     M. Ciuci            63  12  223     F      Milford CT US    34:22 
5     M. Emmens           100 12  238     F      Orange CT US     35:29 


F1419
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Grace Muschett     197 15  56      F      Fairfield CT US 24:07 
2     Katherine Harrison 314 15  69      F      Milford CT US   25:16 
3     Madeline Papcun    206 17  135     F      Milford CT US   28:47 
4     Elizabeth Roos     223 14  169     F      Milford CT US   30:28 
5     Kayleigh Carson    46  15  207     F      Seymour CT US   32:51 


F2029
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Alysa Christo        57  25  46      F      Monroe CT US  23:11 
2     Annie Wendel         264 28  87      F      Milford CT US 26:21 
3     Thao Nguyen          199 28  115     F      Milford CT US 27:52 
4     Sage Esposito        321 26  151     F      Milford CT US 29:36 
5     Despina Sidiropoulos 235 28  165     F      Norwalk CT US 30:18 


F3039
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Jennifer Campel  338 37  18      F      Seymour CT US    20:31 
2     Melissa Dobler   89  38  61      F      Stratford CT US  24:38 
3     Courtney Doherty 90  34  72      F      East Haven CT US 25:35 
4     Anna Dubiel      94  36  76      F      Rocky Hill CT US 25:51 
5     Annarose Steinke 240 36  77      F      Kearney NE US    25:55 


F4049
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Nicole Semanchik 232 40  47      F      Milford CT US   23:11 
2     Anita Campbell   466 45  54      F      Milford CT US   23:59 
3     Wendy Muschett   198 48  57      F      Fairfield CT US 24:12 
4     Ania Mastriano   458 46  59      F      Milford CT US   24:28 
5     Julie Katz       356 42  73      F                      25:37 


F5059
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Brenda Toto     254 54  49      F      Milford CT US  23:37 
2     Ludia Cordosa   473 54  86      F      Hamden CT US   26:20 
3     Pat Havanec     137 56  96      F      Prospect CT US 26:58 
4     Bridget Corbett 68  55  113     F      Shelton CT US  27:50 
5     Cynthia Christo 58  50  117     F      Monroe CT US   27:54 


F6069
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Maureen Devlin 84  64  100     F      Milford CT US   27:13 
2     Andrea Coyle   74  65  108     F      Woodstock CT US 27:36 
3     Debbie Russell 226 60  201     F      Shelton CT US   32:16 
4     Linda Morris   196 61  220     F      Braintree MA US 33:54 
5     Marie Compare  66  66  298     F      Milford CT US   41:17 


M0109
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     B. Falcon  102 8   146     M      Hamden CT US     29:20 
2     J. Anton   10  9   168     M      Woodbridge CT US 30:26 
3     E. Kousky  162 8   177     M      Westport CT US   30:53 
4     E. Kousky  164 5   196     M      Westport CT US   31:58 
5     M. Brennan 397 9   221     M      Woodbridge CT US 34:06 


M1013
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     J. Jackson           148 12  52      M      Bellport NY US  23:51 
2     A. Jaser             327 12  60      M      Brentwood TN US 24:30 
3     Nolan McKenna-Hansen 337 13  66      M      Milford CT US   25:06 
4     Liam O'Keefe         203 13  68      M      Trumbull CT US  25:14 
5     S. O'Keefe           204 10  99      M      Trumbull CT US  27:08 


M1419
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Robert Dillon    85  18  2       M      Shelton CT US    16:19 
2     John Derosa      286 18  3       M      Shelton CT US    17:37 
3     Tyler Pineau     280 18  4       M      Shelton CT US    17:41 
4     Justin Halmose   276 18  5       M      Sandy Hook CT US 17:52 
5     Joshua Tallcouch 247 19  6       M      Seymour CT US    18:00 


M2029
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Kyle Packnick   354 25  20      M                    20:37 
2     Kevin Tiernan   456 29  29      M      Milford CT US 21:25 
3     Zack Toto       255 24  31      M      Milford CT US 21:43 
4     Seomus O'Reilly 451 20  40      M      Milford CT US 22:17 
5     Ryan Corbett    70  21  41      M      Shelton CT US 22:17 


M3039
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Anthony Choanec 331 32  13      M      Bridgeport CT US 19:13 
2     Philip Tisi     252 37  14      M      Newtown CT US    19:43 
3     Jonathan Ridge  467 35  15      M      Milford CT US    19:51 
4     Brian Miles     317 38  24      M      Milford CT US    21:02 
5     Tom Barry       18  37  37      M      Milford CT US    21:57 


M4049
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Richard Fernandes 108 40  19      M      Waterbury CT US 20:33 
2     Nelson Rios       294 44  21      M      Milford CT US   20:49 
3     Scott Kaplanka    154 43  28      M      Ansonia CT US   21:24 
4     Henry Falasco     101 42  34      M      Oxford CT US    21:49 
5     Paul Ciuci        64  43  39      M      Milford CT US   22:12 


M5059
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Thomas Fatone  464 50  30      M      Milford CT US   21:33 
2     Jorge Sanchez  274 54  58      M      Milford CT US   24:17 
3     Kurt De Guzman 292 59  70      M      New Haven CT US 25:25 
4     Stephen Jaser  328 54  74      M      Brentwood TN US 25:48 
5     John Schmedlin 231 51  79      M      Milford CT US   26:07 


M6069
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Joe Puopolo    273 60  33      M      Shelton CT US          21:48 
2     Jay Moran      195 61  51      M      Milford CT US          23:47 
3     Brent Stratton 244 63  62      M      Middletown CT US       24:42 
4     Patrick Cordle 72  62  81      M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 26:14 
5     Jack Sirotnik  238 65  101     M      Milford CT US          27:16 


M7099
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Alex Silverman  236 74  67      M      Northampton MA US 25:11 
2     Wayne Theriault 251 70  93      M      Milford CT US     26:54 
3     Malcolm Baxter  20  70  116     M      Milford CT US     27:53 
4     Joseph Fetcho   110 73  294     M      Milford CT US     40:58 
5     Gus Davis       297 81  330     M      Orange CT US      44:12 


OVRLF
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Alexandra Kenealy 156 18  17      F      Shelton CT US 19:57 


OVRLM
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Jake Mattei 183 18  1       M      Bethany CT US 16:09 


F7099
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Marva Field     111 70  242     F      Orange CT US         35:48 
2     Betsy Knapp     159 74  303     F      North Weymouth MA US 41:42 
3     Ellen Litt      173 72  317     F      Braintree MA US      43:11 
4     Anneliese Urpin 259 71  364     F      Milford CT US        50:44 
5     Barb Bailey     461 70  374     F      Arnprior ON CA       54:20 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.