Results For
Walnut Beach Ice Cream Run (5K) Benefiting the Boys and Girls Club of MIlford

Milford, CT 06460
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Gender Age DIV   DIVPL DIVTOT City             State Clock   Pace  
                                                                                         Time          
===== === ========================= ====== === ===== ===== ====== ================ ===== ======= ===== 
1     321 Mike Padilla              M      42  OVRLM 1     1      Phoenixville     PA    0:16:21 5:17  
2     70  Robert Dillon             M      15  M1419 1     20     Shelton          CT    0:17:49 5:45  
3     329 Patrick O'Brien           M      24  M2029 1     12     Chattanooga      TN    0:17:57 5:48  
4     297 Ryan Wasserman            M      17  M1419 2     20     Milford          CT    0:18:32 5:59  
5     299 Matthew Wells             M      17  M1419 3     20     Shelton          CT    0:18:46 6:04  
6     368 Joe Domogala              M      39  M3039 1     39     Milford          CT    0:18:51 6:05  
7     386 Matt Santillo             M      41  M4049 1     33     New Haven        CT    0:18:53 6:06  
8     314 Mark Fitzpatrick          M      18  M1419 4     20     Milford          CT    0:18:57 6:07  
9     209 Tyler Pineau              M      15  M1419 5     20     Shelton          CT    0:18:59 6:08  
10    339 William Simics            M      18  M1419 6     20     Shelton          CT    0:19:15 6:13  
11    330 Hannah Chamblin           F      21  OVRLF 1     1      Chattanooga      TN    0:19:42 6:22  
12    66  Jay Damania               M      17  M1419 7     20     Shelton          CT    0:19:47 6:23  
13    247 Joshua Sacoto             M      15  M1419 8     20     Shelton          CT    0:20:24 6:35  
14    76  Mark Evans                M      40  M4049 2     33     Fairfield        CT    0:20:31 6:37  
15    106 Debbie Gutfreund          F      40  F4049 1     44     Waterbury        CT    0:20:38 6:40  
16    130 Scott Kaplanka            M      40  M4049 3     33     Ansonia          CT    0:20:59 6:46  
17    26  Jameson Boroski           M      32  M3039 2     39     North Haven      CT    0:21:03 6:48  
18    58  Jillian Corley            F      26  F2029 1     44     New London       NH    0:21:06 6:49  
19    326 Shannon Murray            M      52  M5059 1     27     Orange           CT    0:21:17 6:52  
20    296 Dan Wasserman             M      15  M1419 9     20     Milford          CT    0:21:27 6:56  
21    157 Michael Loschiavo         M      14  M1419 10    20     Milford          CT    0:21:37 6:59  
22    225 Julia Provenzano          F      19  F1419 1     25     Milford          CT    0:21:39 6:59  
23    29  Justin Boxwell            M      31  M3039 3     39     Milford          CT    0:21:41 7:00  
24    14  Colleen Beirne            F      46  F4049 2     44     Milford          CT    0:21:55 7:05  
25    332 Ryan Axtell               M      19  M1419 11    20     Milford          CT    0:22:10 7:09  
26    392 Tyson Kubik               M      41  M4049 4     33     Trumbull         CT    0:22:13 7:10  
27    89  Robert Gagnon             M      46  M4049 5     33     Orange           CT    0:22:21 7:13  
28    333 Jose Aragon               M      45  M4049 6     33     Bridgeport       CT    0:22:29 7:15  
29    104 Jolene Guarino            F      34  F3039 1     68     West Haven       CT    0:22:38 7:18  
30    294 John Walsh                M      61  M6069 1     14     Holmes           NY    0:22:41 7:19  
31    396 Mark Chmiel               M      39  M3039 4     39     Milford          CT    0:22:56 7:24  
32    132 Sean Keating              M      38  M3039 5     39     Stratford        CT    0:23:03 7:26  
33    183 Paul Miskowicz            M      34  M3039 6     39     Shelton          CT    0:23:15 7:30  
34    325 Lydia Tilsley             F      51  F5059 1     33     Orange           CT    0:23:23 7:33  
35    364 Nicole Lopes              F      35  F3039 2     68     Milford          CT    0:23:29 7:35  
36    388 Lauren Paredas            F      17  F1419 2     25     Milford          CT    0:23:38 7:38  
37    283 Brenda Toto               F      51  F5059 2     33     Milford          CT    0:23:40 7:38  
38    234 Marc Rinaldi              M      42  M4049 7     33     Greenwich        CT    0:23:41 7:39  
39    207 Steve Petrino             M      33  M3039 7     39     Shelton          CT    0:23:47 7:41  
40    159 Mark Lucas                M      54  M5059 2     27     Woodstock Valley CT    0:23:50 7:41  
41    102 Briana Gralia             F      17  F1419 3     25     Monroe           CT    0:23:51 7:42  
42    19  Ashley Boehm              F      17  F1419 4     25     Milford          CT    0:23:53 7:43  
43    426 Vikram Jogielsan          M      39  M3039 8     39     New Have         CT    0:23:54 7:43  
44    313 Brian Fidler              M      45  M4049 8     33     West Haven       CT    0:23:58 7:44  
45    141 David Kudej               M      16  M1419 12    20     Shelton          CT    0:24:00 7:45  
46    75  L. Edwards                M      12  M1013 1     13     Milford          CT    0:24:05 7:46  
47    126 Erik Johnson              M      33  M3039 9     39     Milford          CT    0:24:05 7:47  
48    98  Meghan Garland            F      22  F2029 2     44     Milford          CT    0:24:08 7:48  
49    173 Tiffany McGuire           F      34  F3039 3     68     Milford          CT    0:24:10 7:48  
50    171 Ania Mastriano            F      43  F4049 3     44     Milford          CT    0:24:12 7:49  
51    344 Jennifer Hedrick-Schacher F      40  F4049 4     44     Milfrod          CT    0:24:16 7:50  
52    12  Nicole Bartone            F      26  F2029 3     44     Cheshire         CT    0:24:20 7:51  
53    359 May Hyde                  F      24  F2029 4     44     Derby            CT    0:24:27 7:54  
54    200 Frank Parkin              M      53  M5059 3     27     Monroe           CT    0:24:29 7:54  
55    199 Christopher Parkin        M      15  M1419 13    20     Monroe           CT    0:24:31 7:55  
56    379 N. Smith                  M      12  M1013 2     13     Orange           CT    0:24:33 7:55  
57    273 Jason Stemmler            M      39  M3039 10    39     Trumbull         CT    0:24:35 7:56  
58    33  Jessica Branson           F      28  F2029 5     44     Seymour          CT    0:24:39 7:58  
59    185 Jay Moran                 M      58  M5059 4     27     Milford          CT    0:24:41 7:58  
60    224 Ann Marie Provenzano      F      47  F4049 5     44     Milford          CT    0:24:42 7:59  
61    86  Tina Gage                 F      53  F5059 3     33     Milford          CT    0:24:45 7:59  
62    276 Mike Sylvester            M      28  M2029 2     12     Milford          CT    0:24:46 8:00  
63    142 Johnny Lacerva            M      16  M1419 14    20     Milford          CT    0:24:47 8:00  
64    328 Jack Sirotnik             M      62  M6069 2     14     Milford          CT    0:24:49 8:01  
65    241 Krystle Rudzinski         F      31  F3039 4     68     Stratford        CT    0:25:02 8:05  
66    53  Nicole Colasurdo          F      30  F3039 5     68     Middletown       CT    0:25:16 8:09  
67    40  Stacy Byron               F      30  F3039 6     68     Milford          CT    0:25:17 8:10  
68    369 Rachel Mezzoni            F      22  F2029 6     44     Milford          CT    0:25:22 8:11  
69    56  Rachel Comstock           F      15  F1419 5     25     Central Bridge   NY    0:25:23 8:11  
70    424 Linda Cordova             F      51  F5059 4     33     Hamden           CT    0:25:23 8:12  
71    257 Thom Shea                 M      67  M6069 3     14     Woodbury         CT    0:25:25 8:12  
72    15  Tommy Beirne              M      17  M1419 15    20     Milford          CT    0:25:32 8:14  
73    311 Gary Compare              M      65  M6069 4     14     Milford          CT    0:25:49 8:20  
74    178 Gene Memoli,jr.           M      59  M5059 5     27     Shelton          CT    0:25:50 8:20  
75    61  Andrew Cotter             M      41  M4049 9     33     Redding          CT    0:25:50 8:20  
76    305 Deb Willis                F      44  F4049 6     44     Stratford        CT    0:25:53 8:21  
77    162 Kent Lyman                M      36  M3039 11    39     Milford          CT    0:25:54 8:22  
78    50  Nikki Cianciolo           F      27  F2029 7     44     Hamden           CT    0:25:56 8:22  
79    3   Laura Ameika              F      49  F4049 7     44     Milford          CT    0:25:56 8:22  
80    269 Cassandra Soda            F      16  F1419 6     25     Milford          CT    0:25:58 8:23  
81    416 Tyler Bevacqua            M      16  M1419 16    20     Milford          CT    0:25:59 8:23  
82    268 Leon Smith                M      42  M4049 10    33     Bridgeport       CT    0:26:03 8:24  
83    334 Jessica Aragon            F      17  F1419 7     25     Bridgeport       CT    0:26:03 8:25  
84    115 Tracy Hoppock             F      37  F3039 7     68     Milford          CT    0:26:07 8:26  
85    49  Autumn Chase              F      22  F2029 8     44     Unionville       CT    0:26:10 8:27  
86    327 Michael Schweikeri        M      41  M4049 11    33     Meriden          CT    0:26:14 8:28  
87    425 Dan German                M      55  M5059 6     27     Milford          CT    0:26:15 8:28  
88    322 Daniel Bachet             M      30  M3039 12    39     Ansonia          CT    0:26:16 8:29  
89    57  Thomas Corderman          M      45  M4049 12    33     Milford          CT    0:26:19 8:30  
90    168 Richard Marganski         M      34  M3039 13    39     Seymour          CT    0:26:25 8:32  
91    118 Neil Howell               M      41  M4049 13    33     Chester          CT    0:26:25 8:32  
92    384 Jon Berchem               M      46  M4049 14    33     Milford          CT    0:26:27 8:32  
93    100 J. Gonshi                 M      12  M1013 3     13                            0:26:29 8:33  
94    202 Tracy Parkin              F      47  F4049 8     44     Monroe           CT    0:26:31 8:33  
95    348 Lori Connelly             F      35  F3039 8     68     Northford        CT    0:26:32 8:34  
96    292 Brian Walker              M      63  M6069 5     14     Monroe           CT    0:26:32 8:34  
97    340 Sandy Blake               F                             Milford          CT    0:26:47 8:39  
98    350 B. Bilodeau               F      11  F1013 1     6      Darien           CT    0:26:48 8:39  
99    349 Sebstien Bilodeau         M      41  M4049 15    33     Darien           CT    0:26:48 8:39  
100   249 Louis Sacoto              M      14  M1419 17    20     Shelton          CT    0:26:50 8:40  
101   266 Kevin Sliwinski           M      36  M3039 14    39     Stratford        CT    0:26:52 8:40  
102   287 M. Tyson                  M      11  M1013 4     13     Grantsboro       NC    0:26:55 8:41  
103   367 R. Scelia                 M      7   M0109 1     8      Brookfield       CT    0:26:57 8:42  
104   176 Jeremy Medow              M      33  M3039 15    39     Milford          CT    0:26:59 8:42  
105   309 Amanda Zarabozo           F      31  F3039 9     68     Wallingford      CT    0:27:02 8:43  
106   72  Joe Duffy                 M      31  M3039 16    39     Stratford        CT    0:27:10 8:46  
107   10  Stacie Bacchiocchi        F      24  F2029 9     44     Milford          CT    0:27:11 8:47  
108   254 Shannon Savisky           F      24  F2029 10    44     Milford          CT    0:27:16 8:48  
109   51  Aaron Cieniawa            M      38  M3039 17    39     Bridgeport       CT    0:27:17 8:49  
110   30  Skip Bradbury             M      55  M5059 7     27     Milford          CT    0:27:18 8:49  
111   170 Tina Mason                F      40  F4049 9     44     Stratford        CT    0:27:18 8:49  
112   401 Dyan Matchett             M      13  M1013 5     13     Milford          CT    0:27:20 8:49  
113   307 Michael Wong              M      33  M3039 18    39     Milford          CT    0:27:34 8:54  
114   129 Jennifer Kaplanka         F      35  F3039 10    68     Ansonia          CT    0:27:36 8:54  
115   73  M. Dupre                  F      12  F1013 2     6      West Haven       CT    0:27:38 8:55  
116   417 Judy Salemme              F      34  F3039 11    68     Milford          CT    0:27:39 8:55  
117   402 Robert Testo              M      46  M4049 16    33     Milford          CT    0:27:43 8:57  
118   229 Jessica Radecki           F      24  F2029 11    44     Milford          CT    0:27:54 9:00  
119   262 Lisa Sidella              F      50  F5059 5     33     Milford          CT    0:27:56 9:01  
120   430 Mitch Warwick             M      41  M4049 17    33     Milford          CT    0:27:57 9:01  
121   382 Ines Walther              F      37  F3039 12    68     Milford          CT    0:27:58 9:02  
122   422 Tracey Mooney             F      51  F5059 6     33                      CT    0:27:59 9:02  
123   381 Paul Rocitelli            M      49  M4049 18    33     Milford          CT    0:28:00 9:02  
124   83  Magdalena Flejter         F      32  F3039 13    68     Fairfield        CT    0:28:01 9:03  
125   117 Ben Howell                M      17  M1419 18    20     Chester          CT    0:28:02 9:03  
126   128 Maureen Kane              F      34  F3039 14    68     Fairfield        CT    0:28:03 9:03  
127   227 Wayne Prygoda             M      37  M3039 19    39     Milford          CT    0:28:10 9:06  
128   110 Christian Haight          M      38  M3039 20    39     Milford          CT    0:28:11 9:06  
129   145 Austin Latulipe           M      13  M1013 6     13     New Hartford     CT    0:28:11 9:06  
130   13  Malcolm Baxter            M      67  M6069 6     14     Milford          CT    0:28:12 9:06  
131   400 Jim Axtell                M      58  M5059 8     27     Milford          CT    0:28:14 9:07  
132   59  Connor Cotaling           M      26  M2029 3     12     Norwalk          CT    0:28:19 9:09  
133   371 Sara Lombardi             F      26  F2029 12    44     Milford          CT    0:28:20 9:09  
134   258 Jill Sherbo               F      38  F3039 15    68     Bridgeport       CT    0:28:20 9:09  
135   331 Tony Calill               M      43  M4049 19    33     New Haven        CT    0:28:31 9:12  
136   47  Pamela Carter             F      37  F3039 16    68     Fairfield        CT    0:28:43 9:16  
137   358 Maria Donofrio            F      52  F5059 7     33     Derby            CT    0:28:45 9:17  
138   69  Melissa Dest              F      34  F3039 17    68     Clinton          CT    0:28:48 9:18  
139   423 Beth Peterson             F      52  F5059 8     33                      CT    0:28:55 9:20  
140   337 John Mager                M      50  M5059 9     27     Milford          CT    0:28:58 9:21  
141   198 Dan Pappas                M      35  M3039 21    39     West Haven       CT    0:29:05 9:23  
142   429 Robert Weymer             M      34  M3039 22    39     Milford          CT    0:29:15 9:26  
143   219 Lisa Pretak               F      53  F5059 9     33     United States    CT    0:29:16 9:27  
144   232 Casey Richardson          F      23  F2029 13    44     Oxford           CT    0:29:19 9:28  
145   233 Caylee Richardson         F      21  F2029 14    44     Oxford           CT    0:29:20 9:28  
146   278 Devon Taylor              F      38  F3039 18    68     Milford          CT    0:29:21 9:28  
147   46  Jacob Carson              M      13  M1013 7     13     Seymour          CT    0:29:22 9:29  
148   94  Alissa Gandiaga           F      19  F1419 8     25     Manchester       CT    0:29:22 9:29  
149   418 Frank Timmeny             M      59  M5059 10    27     Milford          CT    0:29:23 9:29  
150   149 Tina Lee                  F      40  F4049 10    44     Easton           CT    0:29:27 9:30  
151   144 Katie Laird               F      35  F3039 19    68     Milford          CT    0:29:28 9:31  
152   45  Chris Carson              M      46  M4049 20    33     Seymour          CT    0:29:29 9:31  
153   244 Sage Russell              F      17  F1419 9     25     Milford          CT    0:29:29 9:31  
154   96  Sean Ganley               M      56  M5059 11    27     Shelton          CT    0:29:30 9:31  
155   127 Karen Joye                F      39  F3039 20    68     Milford          CT    0:29:31 9:32  
156   84  Joshua Folta              M      36  M3039 23    39     Meriden          CT    0:29:32 9:32  
157   95  Elena Gandiaga            F      21  F2029 15    44     Manchester       CT    0:29:32 9:32  
158   152 R. Lima                   M      11  M1013 8     13     Orange           CT    0:29:36 9:33  
159   213 Sara Portoff              F      13  F1013 3     6      Milford          CT    0:29:37 9:33  
160   293 Delaney Walsh             M      16  M1419 19    20     Holmes           NY    0:29:39 9:34  
161   27  Patrick Bosse             M      55  M5059 12    27     Fairfield Beach  CT    0:29:42 9:35  
162   210 Amy Polinsky              F      36  F3039 21    68     Newtown          CT    0:29:44 9:36  
163   153 Daniel Lionello           M      66  M6069 7     14     Waterbury        CT    0:29:48 9:37  
164   378 Dawn Jenci                F      36  F3039 22    68     Milford          CT    0:29:48 9:37  
165   191 Stacy Nobles              F      44  F4049 11    44     Milford          CT    0:29:49 9:37  
166   9   Megan Axtell              F      29  F2029 16    44     Milford          CT    0:29:51 9:38  
167   113 Janet Harrison            F      54  F5059 10    33     Orange           CT    0:29:51 9:38  
168   34  Kyle Brennan              M      40  M4049 21    33     Milford          CT    0:29:54 9:39  
169   217 John Powers               M      44  M4049 22    33     Milford          CT    0:29:55 9:39  
170   218 M. Powers                 F      12  F1013 4     6      Milford          CT    0:29:55 9:39  
171   354 Don Cummings              M      52  M5059 13    27     Milford          CT    0:30:02 9:42  
172   397 Robin Ungaro              F      50  F5059 11    33     Milford          CT    0:30:04 9:42  
173   190 Robert Nave               M      52  M5059 14    27     Waterbury        CT    0:30:10 9:44  
174   380 Cristina Ludwig           F      15  F1419 10    25     Milford          CT    0:30:10 9:44  
175   291 Sarah Vaccarelli          F      17  F1419 11    25     Waterbury        CT    0:30:10 9:44  
176   194 Sydney Osborne            F      16  F1419 12    25     New Haven        CT    0:30:10 9:44  
177   279 Margaret Telling          F      16  F1419 13    25     Fairfield        CT    0:30:11 9:44  
178   114 Hannah Haynes             F      17  F1419 14    25     Wilton           CT    0:30:11 9:45  
179   270 Jen Soter                 F      37  F3039 23    68     Bridgeport       CT    0:30:13 9:45  
180   107 Tiferet Gutfreund         F      14  F1419 15    25     Waterbury        CT    0:30:15 9:46  
181   220 Amy Primini               F      44  F4049 12    44     Woodbury         CT    0:30:18 9:47  
182   131 Courtney Keating          F      37  F3039 24    68     Stratford        CT    0:30:21 9:48  
183   167 Edward Marczyszak         M      63  M6069 8     14     Seymour          CT    0:30:23 9:48  
184   6   Joseph Auger              M      29  M2029 4     12     Milford          CT    0:30:29 9:50  
185   201 Olivia Parkin             F      34  F3039 25    68     Norwalk          CT    0:30:30 9:51  
186   410 Cara Ashnault             F      32  F3039 26    68     Bloomfield       CT    0:30:32 9:51  
187   222 E. Primini                F      11  F1013 5     6      Woodbury         CT    0:30:32 9:51  
188   355 Adam Lee                  M      40  M4049 23    33     Easton           CT    0:30:34 9:52  
189   259 W. Shuhi                  M      12  M1013 9     13     New Hartford     CT    0:30:35 9:52  
190   175 Mike McMahon              M      59  M5059 15    27     Derby            CT    0:30:36 9:52  
191   415 Amy Zvovushe Ramcl        F      35  F3039 27    68     Monroe           CT    0:30:38 9:53  
192   97  Bryan Garcia              M      27  M2029 5     12     New London       CT    0:30:41 9:54  
193   182 Michelle Miskowicz        F      30  F3039 28    68     Ansonia          CT    0:30:44 9:55  
194   203 Kimberly Parkman          F      43  F4049 13    44     Oxford           CT    0:30:45 9:55  
195   357 Kailee Hyde               F      27  F2029 17    44     Derby            CT    0:30:45 9:55  
196   177 Colin Meehan              M      32  M3039 24    39     Milford          CT    0:30:49 9:57  
197   38  Elizabeth Burland         F      22  F2029 18    44     Madison          CT    0:30:50 9:57  
198   420 Hasinder Sinjh            M      38  M3039 25    39     Weston           CT    0:30:54 9:58  
199   20  Sandy Boehm               F      43  F4049 14    44     Milford          CT    0:30:56 9:59  
200   275 Susan Stosuy              F      45  F4049 15    44     Oxford           CT    0:30:56 9:59  
201   208 Michelle Phillips         F      33  F3039 29    68     Milford          CT    0:31:01 10:01 
202   108 Tomas Gutierrez           M      58  M5059 16    27     Norwalk          CT    0:31:14 10:05 
203   112 Mercedes Harding          F      27  F2029 19    44     Shelton          CT    0:31:14 10:05 
204   318 Godd Parkin               M      36  M3039 26    39     Norwalk          CT    0:31:15 10:05 
205   246 Kayla Russso              F      23  F2029 20    44     Shelton          CT    0:31:18 10:06 
206   39  Tom Burland               M      58  M5059 17    27     Madison          CT    0:31:22 10:07 
207   37  Catherine Burland         F      28  F2029 21    44     Milford          CT    0:31:22 10:07 
208   186 Monika Mosiej-Gagnon      F      44  F4049 16    44     Orange           CT    0:31:23 10:08 
209   90  Brian Galaz               M      42  M4049 24    33     White Plains     NY    0:31:27 10:09 
210   335 Armando Pererra           M      54  M5059 18    27     Milford          CT    0:31:27 10:09 
211   21  Tom Boehm                 M      42  M4049 25    33     Milford          CT    0:31:31 10:10 
212   93  Sarah Gambardella         F      19  F1419 16    25     Milford          CT    0:31:33 10:11 
213   245 Courtney Russo            F      18  F1419 17    25     Shelton          CT    0:31:36 10:12 
214   32  Tricia Brady              F      47  F4049 17    44     Fairfield        CT    0:31:42 10:14 
215   370 Olivia Steiner            F      16  F1419 18    25     Milford          CT    0:31:44 10:15 
216   383 Ruben Pena                M      33  M3039 27    39     Milford          CT    0:31:57 10:19 
217   288 Tara Tyson                F      40  F4049 18    44     Grantsboro       NC    0:32:02 10:20 
218   214 Glen Porzelt              M      43  M4049 26    33     Milford          CT    0:32:06 10:22 
219   395 Mike Osefru               M      36  M3039 28    39     Milford          CT    0:32:08 10:22 
220   197 Christy Pappas            F      43  F4049 19    44     Danbury          CT    0:32:08 10:22 
221   79  Joseph Fetcho             M      70  M7099 1     2      Milford          CT    0:32:08 10:22 
222   25  Diana Boroski             F      32  F3039 30    68     North Haven      CT    0:32:12 10:24 
223   356 Christine Moore           F      26  F2029 22    44     Wallingford      CT    0:32:17 10:25 
224   163 Kimberly MacBain          F      36  F3039 31    68     Milford          CT    0:32:28 10:29 
225   211 Amanda Portoff            F      18  F1419 19    25     Milford          CT    0:32:34 10:31 
226   372 Bill Lombardi             M      60  M6069 9     14     Milford          CT    0:32:39 10:32 
227   92  Colleen Gambardella       F      52  F5059 12    33     Milford          CT    0:32:44 10:34 
228   362 Bill Damsky               M      34  M3039 29    39     Hamden           CT    0:32:47 10:35 
229   361 Jody Podell Damsky        F      30  F3039 32    68     Hamden           CT    0:32:47 10:35 
230   240 Sharon Rosenblatt         F      28  F2029 23    44     Cheshire         CT    0:32:57 10:38 
231   390 Jocelyn Leydon            F      37  F3039 33    68     Milford          CT    0:33:00 10:39 
232   389 Jason Leydon              M      36  M3039 30    39     Milford          CT    0:33:01 10:39 
233   196 Angela Pantalone          F      46  F4049 20    44     Woodbridge       CT    0:33:01 10:39 
234   5   Amber Atwood              F      23  F2029 24    44     Prospect         CT    0:33:01 10:39 
235   320 Renee Hughes              F      48  F4049 21    44     Milford          CT    0:33:01 10:39 
236   138 Megan Krusinski           F      27  F2029 25    44     Milford          CT    0:33:01 10:39 
237   172 Caley McClendon           F      24  F2029 26    44     Fairfield        CT    0:33:02 10:40 
238   68  Nancy Degennaro           F      60  F6069 1     11     Derby            CT    0:33:05 10:41 
239   239 Alanna Rosenblatt         F      25  F2029 27    44     Cheshire         CT    0:33:05 10:41 
240   272 Margaret St John          F      31  F3039 34    68     Milford          CT    0:33:08 10:42 
241   65  Terry Culmne              F      55  F5059 13    33     Milford          CT    0:33:14 10:44 
242   374 Erin Hatt                 F      30  F3039 35    68     Hamden           CT    0:33:15 10:44 
243   193 Eileen O'Rourke           F      53  F5059 14    33     Bronxville       NY    0:33:23 10:46 
244   248 Louis Sacoto              M      55  M5059 19    27     Shelton          CT    0:33:23 10:47 
245   363 Marc Goldberg             M      50  M5059 20    27     Hamden           CT    0:33:24 10:47 
246   385 John Di Frederico         M      45  M4049 27    33     Milford          CT    0:33:24 10:47 
247   342 Grace Swain               F      13  F1013 6     6      Bethany          CT    0:33:37 10:51 
248   206 Jenn Parsons              F      29  F2029 28    44     Milford          CT    0:33:39 10:52 
249   263 Brandi Sill               F      31  F3039 36    68     Naugatuck        CT    0:33:41 10:52 
250   62  Donna Cramond             F      66  F6069 2     11                            0:33:44 10:53 
251   409 Joel Marro                M      34  M3039 31    39     Seymour          CT    0:33:50 10:55 
252   2   Dori Adinolfi             F      53  F5059 15    33     Milford          CT    0:33:56 10:57 
253   304 Addie Williams            F      54  F5059 16    33     Milford          CT    0:33:57 10:57 
254   181 Shari Miller              F      32  F3039 37    68     Trumbull         CT    0:33:58 10:58 
255   133 Colleen Kendall           F      28  F2029 29    44     Milford          CT    0:34:04 11:00 
256   323 Mauno Arroyo              M      33  M3039 32    39                      CT    0:34:10 11:02 
257   11  Lauren Banziruk           F      29  F2029 30    44     Oxford           CT    0:34:12 11:02 
258   289 Carole Urban              F      51  F5059 17    33                            0:34:14 11:03 
259   184 Eric Mohr                 M      36  M3039 33    39     Orange           CT    0:34:15 11:03 
260   136 Victor Kloc               M      52  M5059 21    27     Prospect         CT    0:34:15 11:03 
261   135 Kelly Kloc                F      47  F4049 22    44     Prospect         CT    0:34:15 11:03 
262   195 Lori Pagliano             F      25  F2029 31    44     Milford          CT    0:34:16 11:03 
263   134 Kyle Kendall              M      28  M2029 6     12     Ashford          CT    0:34:16 11:04 
264   28  Blaine Boxwell            M      55  M5059 22    27     Milford          CT    0:34:24 11:06 
265   345 Jessica Palmer            F      26  F2029 32    44     East Haven       CT    0:34:24 11:06 
266   336 Jeffrey Correia           M      56  M5059 23    27     Milford          CT    0:34:26 11:07 
267   308 Lisa Wright               F      38  F3039 38    68     Woodbury         CT    0:34:29 11:08 
268   352 J. Cummings               M      11  M1013 10    13     Milford          CT    0:34:29 11:08 
269   421 Marjorie Mickio           F      50  F5059 18    33     Milford          CT    0:34:29 11:08 
270   255 Tim Savisky               M      54  M5059 24    27     Milford          CT    0:34:30 11:08 
271   414 G. Falcigno               M      10  M1013 11    13     Milford          CT    0:34:30 11:08 
272   353 D. Cummings               M      9   M0109 2     8      Milford          CT    0:34:31 11:08 
273   277 Yaneshka Tarraza          F      34  F3039 39    68     Stratford        CT    0:34:36 11:10 
274   310 Kevin Hurley              M      63  M6069 10    14     Wallingford      CT    0:34:39 11:11 
275   140 Kourtney Kruysman         F      22  F2029 33    44     Milford          CT    0:34:48 11:14 
276   18  Joe Bloszko               M      21  M2029 7     12     Milford          CT    0:34:48 11:14 
277   319 Robin Hanson              F      50  F5059 19    33     Milford          CT    0:34:55 11:16 
278   215 Jocelyn Porzelt           F      41  F4049 23    44     Milford          CT    0:34:56 11:16 
279   35  Gail Bruno                F      41  F4049 24    44     Milford          CT    0:35:00 11:18 
280   316 Elizabeth Velazquez       F      29  F2029 34    44     Bridgeport       CT    0:35:01 11:18 
281   192 Daniel O'Leary            M      34  M3039 34    39     Wallingford      CT    0:35:04 11:19 
282   366 K. Scelia                 M      5   M0109 3     8      Brookfield       CT    0:35:08 11:20 
283   4   Shirlee Andrews           F      52  F5059 20    33                            0:35:12 11:22 
284   403 Janet Furrow              F      61  F6069 3     11     Colebrook        CT    0:35:16 11:23 
285   54  Kelly Coleman             F      28  F2029 35    44     Monroe           CT    0:35:16 11:23 
286   137 Kristen Kravecs           F      31  F3039 40    68     Monroe           CT    0:35:16 11:23 
287   238 Misael Rodriguez          M      47  M4049 28    33     Milford          CT    0:35:18 11:24 
288   260 Dana Siano                F      35  F3039 41    68     Norwalk          CT    0:35:21 11:25 
289   306 Robin Wilson              F      60  F6069 4     11     Holland          MA    0:35:28 11:27 
290   301 Scott Westberg            M      24  M2029 8     12     Branford         CT    0:35:28 11:27 
291   375 Morin Blahe               F      36  F3039 42    68     Milford          CT    0:35:33 11:29 
292   150 Charles Leiss             M      29  M2029 9     12     Wallingford      CT    0:35:36 11:29 
293   404 Sherry Carature           F      40  F4049 25    44     Ansonia          CT    0:35:39 11:30 
294   346 Kathleen Genovese         F      44  F4049 26    44     Orange           CT    0:35:40 11:31 
295   286 Macy Tyson                F      14  F1419 20    25     Grantsboro       NC    0:35:55 11:35 
296   376 Barry Maz                 M      40  M4049 29    33     Milford          CT    0:35:56 11:36 
297   164 Marcia Maillard           F      37  F3039 43    68     Stratford        CT    0:36:00 11:37 
298   101 Jenna Gonshi              F      15  F1419 21    25                            0:36:17 11:43 
299   419 Rich Kuepper              M      55  M5059 25    27     Milford          CT    0:36:22 11:44 
300   394 Paula Knanyak             F      61  F6069 5     11     Milford          CT    0:36:23 11:45 
301   338 Gayle Slossberg           F      51  F5059 21    33     Milford          CT    0:36:24 11:45 
302   343 Mackenzie Swain           F      18  F1419 22    25     Bethany          CT    0:36:35 11:49 
303   347 Christina Genovese        F      18  F1419 23    25     Orange           CT    0:36:35 11:49 
304   236 Monica Roche              F      77  F7099 1     2                             0:36:36 11:49 
305   1   Amanda Adams              F      36  F3039 44    68     West Haven       CT    0:36:36 11:49 
306   36  Jennifer Bull             F      44  F4049 27    44     Milford          CT    0:36:39 11:50 
307   315 Juan Zahuantitla          M      35  M3039 35    39     Bridgeport       CT    0:36:46 11:52 
308   60  Taylor Cotaling           F      24  F2029 36    44     Norwalk          CT    0:36:57 11:55 
309   189 Tracy Mulligan            F      33  F3039 45    68     Charlotte        NC    0:36:57 11:55 
310   393 Jill Brennan              F      33  F3039 46    68     Milford          CT    0:36:57 11:56 
311   146 Lisa Laughlin             F      30  F3039 47    68     Milford          CT    0:37:00 11:56 
312   74  Bernadette Edgerton       F      37  F3039 48    68     Milford          CT    0:37:02 11:57 
313   16  Pat Bigelow               F      61  F6069 6     11     East Berlin      CT    0:37:19 12:03 
314   271 Michelle Soto             F      33  F3039 49    68     Meriden          CT    0:37:30 12:06 
315   295 Cheryl Wandro             F      53  F5059 22    33     Stamford         CT    0:37:35 12:08 
316   165 Priscilla Maldonado       F      23  F2029 37    44     New Haven        CT    0:37:38 12:09 
317   235 Amanda Robinson           F      28  F2029 38    44     Seymour          CT    0:38:00 12:16 
318   125 Heather Jaser             F      39  F3039 50    68     Milford          CT    0:38:01 12:16 
319   412 Maryanne Shirshac         F      31  F3039 51    68     Cromwell         CT    0:38:02 12:16 
320   290 Jennifer Urbon            F      29  F2029 39    44     Branford         CT    0:38:08 12:18 
321   52  Kathleen Cilbrith         F      46  F4049 28    44     Milford          CT    0:38:14 12:20 
322   298 Robert Weissenberg        M      17  M1419 20    20     Shelton          CT    0:38:21 12:22 
323   226 Mike Provoost             M      35  M3039 36    39     Milford          CT    0:38:22 12:23 
324   428 B. Marschner              M      9   M0109 4     8      Milford          CT    0:38:27 12:24 
325   427 Erin Marschner            F      35  F3039 52    68     Milford          CT    0:38:27 12:25 
326   398 Jeff Matchett             M      52  M5059 26    27     Milford          CT    0:38:32 12:26 
327   312 Marie Compare             F      63  F6069 7     11     Milford          CT    0:38:37 12:28 
328   187 Colby Mrowka              F      23  F2029 40    44     East Haven       CT    0:38:39 12:28 
329   360 Carla Lombardo            F      44  F4049 29    44     Derby            CT    0:38:43 12:30 
330   42  Anonymous Participant     M      20  M2029 10    12                            0:38:51 12:32 
331   41  Anonymous Participant     F      53  F5059 23    33                            0:38:51 12:32 
332   300 Karen West                F      64  F6069 8     11     Beacon Falls     CT    0:38:56 12:34 
333   151 Ana Lima                  F      34  F3039 53    68     Orange           CT    0:38:58 12:35 
334   156 Monica Lonardo            F      42  F4049 30    44     Milford          CT    0:38:59 12:35 
335   237 Elizabeth Rodriguez       F      35  F3039 54    68     Ansonia          CT    0:39:02 12:36 
336   373 Lauren Lombardi           F      30  F3039 55    68     Milford          CT    0:39:03 12:36 
337   139 Melissa Krusinski         F      29  F2029 41    44     West Haven       CT    0:39:03 12:36 
338   341 Danielle Moriarty         F      42  F4049 31    44     Southport        CT    0:39:04 12:36 
339   317 Mary Jane Seuilanue       F      60  F6069 9     11     Fairfield        CT    0:39:40 12:48 
340   160 Terry Lucas               F      54  F5059 24    33     Woodstock Valley CT    0:39:44 12:49 
341   55  Laura Comstock            F      45  F4049 32    44     Central Bridge   NY    0:39:49 12:51 
342   431 K. Jalbert                F      7   F0109 1     2      Milford          CT    0:40:14 12:59 
343   351 Marisol Cummings          F      45  F4049 33    44     Milford          CT    0:40:18 13:00 
344   302 Charles White             M      60  M6069 11    14     Milford          CT    0:40:27 13:03 
345   123 Thomas Ives               M      34  M3039 37    39     Naugatuck        CT    0:40:28 13:04 
346   81  Robert Fiore              M      61  M6069 12    14     Milford          CT    0:40:30 13:04 
347   148 Nga Le                    F      32  F3039 56    68     Naugatuck        CT    0:40:31 13:04 
348   88  Marcelle Gagnon           F      15  F1419 24    25     Orange           CT    0:40:35 13:06 
349   7   Bob Augur                 M      50  M5059 27    27     Milford          CT    0:40:41 13:08 
350   252 Jason Savisky             M      20  M2029 11    12     Milford          CT    0:40:44 13:09 
351   147 Thomas Lawrence           M      45  M4049 30    33     Ansonia          CT    0:41:10 13:17 
352   243 Nanci Russell             F      47  F4049 34    44     Milford          CT    0:41:12 13:18 
353   111 Jessica Hall              F      30  F3039 57    68     Milford          CT    0:41:27 13:23 
354   212 Dawnmarie Portoff         F      53  F5059 25    33     Milford          CT    0:41:28 13:23 
355   85  Toya Froman               F      45  F4049 35    44     Ansonia          CT    0:41:32 13:24 
356   408 J. O'Connell              M      12  M1013 12    13     Milford          CT    0:41:37 13:26 
357   407 Jennifer O'Connell        F      45  F4049 36    44     Milford          CT    0:41:38 13:26 
358   105 Satyendra Gurjar          M      41  M4049 31    33     Milfordmilford   CT    0:41:43 13:28 
359   281 Lucy Terentiuk            F      57  F5059 26    33     Milford          CT    0:41:44 13:28 
360   67  Gustave Davis             M      78  M7099 2     2      Orange           CT    0:42:04 13:34 
361   230 John Reis                 M      29  M2029 12    12     Bridgeport       CT    0:42:34 13:44 
362   23  Bryan Bonilla             M      30  M3039 38    39     Hamden           CT    0:42:35 13:44 
363   24  Kristin Bonilla           F      28  F2029 42    44     Hamden           CT    0:42:35 13:44 
364   251 Melissa Sam               F      28  F2029 43    44     Milford          CT    0:42:35 13:45 
365   406 D. Ross                   M      11  M1013 13    13     Milford          CT    0:43:09 13:56 
366   231 Lucy Ricardo              F      56  F5059 27    33     Milford          CT    0:43:17 13:58 
367   223 L. Primini                M      8   M0109 5     8      Woodbury         CT    0:43:24 14:00 
368   221 David Primini             M      47  M4049 32    33     Woodbury         CT    0:43:24 14:00 
369   413 A. Prygoda                M      6   M0109 6     8      Milford          CT    0:44:14 14:16 
370   377 Jeannie Prygoda           F      34  F3039 58    68     Milford          CT    0:44:14 14:16 
371   261 Stacie Siano              F      37  F3039 59    68     Milford          CT    0:44:15 14:17 
372   119 Valentina Iacono          F      36  F3039 60    68     Norwalk          CT    0:44:16 14:17 
373   264 Debra Sill                F      59  F5059 28    33     Naugatuck        CT    0:45:06 14:33 
374   103 Maureen Griffin           F      32  F3039 61    68     Madison          CT    0:45:06 14:33 
375   228 Stacy Raboin              F      30  F3039 62    68     Branford         CT    0:45:06 14:33 
376   31  Elizabeth Bradshaw        F      40  F4049 37    44     Thomaston        DC    0:45:26 14:40 
377   71  Gina Donnarummo           F      37  F3039 63    68     Monroe           CT    0:45:43 14:45 
378   82  Kathleen Flaherty         F      48  F4049 38    44     Newington        CT    0:45:46 14:46 
379   17  Mary Blackwell            F      17  F1419 25    25     Milford          CT    0:45:49 14:47 
381   44  Beth Carson               F      47  F4049 39    44     Seymour          CT    0:46:44 15:05 
382   324 Maureen McAndrew          F      50  F5059 29    33     Brooklyn         CT    0:47:08 15:13 
383   399 Pamila D'Amico            F      30  F3039 64    68     Hamden           CT    0:48:37 15:41 
384   124 John Izzo                 M      60  M6069 13    14     Derby            CT    0:48:37 15:41 
385   253 Jody Savisky              F      55  F5059 30    33     Milford          CT    0:49:20 15:55 
386   250 Tracie Salerno            F      42  F4049 40    44     Milford          CT    0:49:27 15:57 
387   120 Akua Insaidoo             F      40  F4049 41    44     Stratford        CT    0:49:27 15:57 
388   121 P. Insaidoo               M      9   M0109 7     8      Stratford        CT    0:49:27 15:57 
389   43  Michele Carfo             F      29  F2029 44    44     Seymour          CT    0:49:30 15:59 
390   391 Deborah Dombrowski        F      55  F5059 31    33     Orange           CT    0:49:57 16:07 
391   387 Adrienne Jamison          F      47  F4049 42    44     Branford         CT    0:49:57 16:07 
392   274 Maria Stemmler            F      32  F3039 65    68     Trumbull         CT    0:51:59 16:47 
393   63  James Cramond             M      68  M6069 14    14                            0:52:24 16:54 
394   158 Kathleen Lovanio          F      67  F6069 10    11     Orange           CT    0:53:24 17:14 
395   204 M. Parlato                F      9   F0109 2     2      Orange           CT    0:53:57 17:25 
396   205 Steve Parlato             M      36  M3039 39    39     Orange           CT    0:53:57 17:25 
397   22  T. Boehm                  M      9   M0109 8     8      Milford          CT    0:55:11 17:48 
398   143 Paula Lackups             F      62  F6069 11    11     Stratford        CT    0:56:29 18:13 
399   282 Sherri Tessitore          F      46  F4049 43    44     Orange           CT    0:56:29 18:14 
400   365 Brock Dubin               M      44  M4049 33    33     Milford          CT    0:57:09 18:26 
401   154 Celeste Lohrenz           F      48  F4049 44    44     Milford          CT    0:58:30 18:52 
402   303 Patricia White            F      59  F5059 32    33     Milford          CT    0:58:31 18:53 
403   91  Patty Gallagher           F      53  F5059 33    33     Stratford        CT    0:58:37 18:55 
404   166 Suellen Manning           F      74  F7099 2     2      Grantsboro       NC    0:58:53 19:00 
405   411 Janessa Mattisein         F      36  F3039 66    68     Bridgeport       CT    1:06:18 21:23 
406   64  Melissa Creo              F      32  F3039 67    68     Bridgeport       CT    1:07:44 21:51 
407   155 Maria Lonardo             F      35  F3039 68    68     Milford          CT    1:07:46 21:52 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.