Results For
Walnut Beach Ice Cream Run (5K) Benefiting the Boys and Girls Club of MIlford

Milford, CT 06460
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City            State Age DIV   DIVPL DIVTOT Clock   Pace  
                                                                                       Time          
===== === ======================== ====== =============== ===== === ===== ===== ====== ======= ===== 
1     111 Robert Dillon            M      Shelton         CT    16  OVRLM 1     1      0:16:18 5:16  
3     245 Tyler Pineau             M      Shelton         CT    16  M1419 1     18     0:17:51 5:46  
4     261 Matthew Richard          M      Shelton         CT    17  M1419 2     18     0:18:42 6:02  
5     121 Liam Fama                M      Milford         CT    20  M2029 1     26     0:18:58 6:07  
6     297 Thomas Spencer           M      Manhattan       KS    29  M2029 2     26     0:19:13 6:12  
7     273 Joshua Sacoto            M      Shelton         CT    16  M1419 3     18     0:19:31 6:18  
8     352 Michael Loschiavo        M      Milford         CT    15  M1419 4     18     0:19:33 6:19  
9     84  Owen Corbett             M      Shelton         CT    14  M1419 5     18     0:19:34 6:19  
10    107 John Derosa              M      Shelton         CT    16  M1419 6     18     0:19:38 6:20  
11    203 Tyler McKenna-Hansen     M      Milford         CT    16  M1419 7     18     0:19:38 6:20  
12    62  Cameron Chaplen          F      Thomaston       CT    21  OVRLF 1     1      0:19:55 6:26  
13    293 Joseph Simoncek          M      Milford         CT    46  M4049 1     21     0:20:20 6:34  
14    399 John Thomas              M      Fairfield       CT    37  M3039 1     36     0:20:24 6:35  
15    396 Robert Gallace           M      Southport       CT    54  M5059 1     26     0:20:27 6:36  
16    212 Brian Moles              M      Milford         CT    36  M3039 2     36     0:20:47 6:43  
17    358 Matthew Falcon           M      Hamden          CT    36  M3039 3     36     0:21:03 6:48  
18    50  Kylie Cardoso            F      Wilbraham       MA    22  F2029 1     50     0:21:23 6:54  
19    168 Nathan Katz              M      Stratford       CT    26  M2029 3     26     0:21:23 6:54  
20    415 Lauren Oneil             F      Southport       CT    14  F1419 1     13     0:21:29 6:56  
21    216 Rebecca Morse            F      Amesbury        MA    23  F2029 2     50     0:21:35 6:58  
22    314 Michael Thibault         M      Milford         CT    40  M4049 2     21     0:21:42 7:00  
23    97  Georino Darosa           M      Shelton         CT    17  M1419 8     18     0:21:45 7:01  
24    341 Sumit Singh              M      Stamford        CT    25  M2029 4     26     0:21:59 7:06  
25    364 Justin Boxwell           M      Milford         CT    31  M3039 4     36     0:22:11 7:10  
26    300 Jason Stemmler           M      Trumbull        CT    40  M4049 3     21     0:22:14 7:11  
27    243 John Phillips            M      Milford         CT    22  M2029 5     26     0:22:33 7:17  
28    112 Henrik Dion              M      Milford         CT    20  M2029 6     26     0:22:33 7:17  
29    25  Tyler Bevacqua           M      Milford         CT    17  M1419 9     18     0:22:35 7:17  
30    54  Jacob Carson             M      Seymour         CT    14  M1419 10    18     0:22:37 7:18  
31    335 Eric Woods               M      Milford         CT    40  M4049 4     21     0:22:38 7:18  
32    333 Rich Westlein            M      Southbury       CT    54  M5059 2     26     0:22:38 7:18  
33    210 Matt Miller              M      Milford         CT    23  M2029 7     26     0:22:51 7:22  
34    350 Richard Hefner           M      Gastonia        NC    65  M6069 1     16     0:22:52 7:23  
35    313 Rithy Thach              M      Shelton         CT    40  M4049 5     21     0:22:56 7:24  
36    17  Ryan Axtell              M      Milford         CT    20  M2029 8     26     0:22:59 7:25  
37    148 Jolene Guarino           F      West Haven      CT    35  F3039 1     78     0:22:59 7:25  
38    275 Louis Sacoto             M      Shelton         CT    15  M1419 11    18     0:23:10 7:29  
39    334 Victoria Westlein        F      Southbury       CT    13  F1013 1     13     0:23:16 7:31  
40    286 Aidan Shea               M      Beacon Falls    CT    15  M1419 12    18     0:23:25 7:34  
41    114 Thomas Donato            M      Hamden          CT    44  M4049 6     21     0:23:31 7:36  
42    338 Eric Zentkovich          M      Milford         CT    45  M4049 7     21     0:23:34 7:36  
43    232 Gregory Palmer           M      Baldwin         NY    22  M2029 9     26     0:23:35 7:37  
44    258 Joseph Radecki           M      Milford         CT    20  M2029 10    26     0:23:46 7:40  
45    88  A. Costantini            M      Milford         CT    11  M1013 1     10     0:23:50 7:42  
46    233 Gregory Paniagua         M      Norwalk         CT    27  M2029 11    26     0:23:56 7:44  
47    265 Michael Rodrigues        M      Shelton         CT    34  M3039 5     36     0:24:07 7:47  
48    402 Frank Parkin             M      Monroe          CT    54  M5059 3     26     0:24:14 7:49  
49    348 Seamus Oreilly           M      Milford         CT    19  M1419 13    18     0:24:17 7:50  
50    170 Sean Keating             M      Stratford       CT    39  M3039 6     36     0:24:22 7:52  
51    421 Linda Cordova            F      Hamden          CT    52  F5059 1     31     0:24:23 7:52  
53    407 John Mager               M      Milford         CT    51  M5059 4     26     0:24:27 7:54  
54    122 Chris Fernald            M      Milford         CT    33  M3039 7     36     0:24:28 7:54  
55    83  Karli Conzo              F      Nesconset       NY    21  F2029 3     50     0:24:37 7:57  
56    4   Christian Allard         M      North Haven     CT    33  M3039 8     36     0:24:42 7:58  
57    215 Jay Moran                M      Milford         CT    59  M5059 5     26     0:24:48 8:00  
58    378 Kurt Deguzman            M      New Haven       CT    57  M5059 6     26     0:24:50 8:01  
59    117 Gia Edwards              F      Milford         CT    14  F1419 2     13     0:24:51 8:01  
60    294 Jack Sirotnik            M      Milford         CT    63  M6069 2     16     0:24:51 8:01  
61    179 David Kudej Jr.          M      Shelton         CT    17  M1419 14    18     0:24:55 8:03  
62    48  Stacy Byron              F      Milford         CT    31  F3039 2     78     0:24:56 8:03  
63    284 Gabrielle Scozzari       F      Milford         CT    24  F2029 4     50     0:24:56 8:03  
64    372 Jason Sansone            M      Milford         CT    38  M3039 9     36     0:25:00 8:04  
65    226 Timothy Nolan            M      Avon            CT    35  M3039 10    36     0:25:02 8:05  
66    242 Kristina Petrie          F      Milford         CT    24  F2029 5     50     0:25:05 8:06  
67    400 Ryan Bedell              M      Milford         CT    16  M1419 15    18     0:25:11 8:08  
68    80  Gary Compare             M      Milford         CT    66  M6069 3     16     0:25:22 8:11  
69    171 Kerri Kennedy            F      Norwalk         CT    31  F3039 3     78     0:25:25 8:12  
70    379 M. Katz                  M      Woodbridge      CT    11  M1013 2     10     0:25:26 8:13  
71    205 Jeremy Medow             M      Milford         CT    34  M3039 11    36     0:25:28 8:13  
72    20  Nana Banafo              M      Bronx           NY    33  M3039 12    36     0:25:31 8:14  
73    317 Rylee Tondora            F      Milford         CT    13  F1013 2     13     0:25:33 8:15  
74    316 Frank Tondora            M      Milford         CT    53  M5059 7     26     0:25:35 8:15  
75    416 E. Oneil                 F      Southport       CT    12  F1013 3     13     0:25:36 8:16  
76    360 Mark Vere                M      Orange          CT    35  M3039 13    36     0:25:37 8:16  
77    427 Keaton Jalbert           M      Milford         CT    16  M1419 16    18     0:25:40 8:17  
78    74  Nicole Colasurdo         F      Middletown      CT    31  F3039 4     78     0:25:42 8:18  
79    262 Marc Rinaldi             M      Greenwich       CT    43  M4049 8     21     0:25:43 8:18  
80    229 Catherine O'Connell      F      Fairfield       CT    27  F2029 6     50     0:25:52 8:21  
81    145 Briana Gralia            F      Monroe          CT    18  F1419 3     13     0:26:02 8:24  
82    257 Jessica Radecki          F      Milford         CT    25  F2029 7     50     0:26:04 8:25  
83    252 Stephen Pronechen        M      Trumbull        CT    33  M3039 14    36     0:26:11 8:27  
84    10  Laura Ameika             F      Milford         CT    50  F5059 2     31     0:26:16 8:29  
85    420 Dan German               M      Milford         CT    56  M5059 8     26     0:26:18 8:29  
86    213 Tracy Mooney             F      West Haven      CT    52  F5059 3     31     0:26:20 8:30  
87    238 Herlan Pedron            M      Milford         CT    55  M5059 9     26     0:26:21 8:30  
88    425 Michelle Marinaccio      F      Milford         CT    28  F2029 8     50     0:26:26 8:32  
89    248 Siobhan Pokorney         F      Milford         CT    24  F2029 9     50     0:26:35 8:35  
90    108 Maureen Devlin           F      Milford         CT    62  F6069 1     14     0:26:38 8:36  
91    361 Brian Walker             M      Monroe          CT    64  M6069 4     16     0:26:41 8:37  
92    328 Ellen Wagner             F      Shelton         CT    32  F3039 5     78     0:26:46 8:39  
93    255 Daniel Rabinovitz        M      Milford         CT    38  M3039 15    36     0:26:47 8:39  
94    5   Tammy Allard             F      North Haven     CT    31  F3039 6     78     0:26:48 8:39  
95    167 Julie Katz               F      Shelton         CT    40  F4049 1     33     0:26:49 8:39  
96    339 Laurie Cartier           F      Stratford       CT    53  F5059 4     31     0:26:51 8:40  
97    391 Morgan Debelleduplan     F      Milford         CT    23  F2029 10    50     0:26:52 8:40  
98    172 Ted Kennedy              M      Norwalk         CT    32  M3039 16    36     0:27:00 8:43  
99    274 Louis Sacoto             M      Shelton         CT    56  M5059 10    26     0:27:00 8:43  
100   220 Diane Moulton            F      Milford         CT    39  F3039 7     78     0:27:08 8:46  
101   247 Paul Piscitelli          M      Milford         CT    50  M5059 11    26     0:27:08 8:46  
102   24  Jon Berchem              M      Milford         CT    47  M4049 9     21     0:27:08 8:46  
103   35  Dennis Broderick         M      Milford         CT    42  M4049 10    21     0:27:09 8:46  
104   141 Matthew Gaynor           M      Milford         CT    23  M2029 12    26     0:27:14 8:47  
105   318 Michael Tracz            M      Derby           CT    22  M2029 13    26     0:27:17 8:48  
106   34  Jessica Bradt            F      West Milford    NJ    22  F2029 11    50     0:27:17 8:48  
107   23  Malcolm Baxter           M      Milford         CT    68  M6069 5     16     0:27:19 8:49  
108   417 A. Oneil                 F      Southport       CT    6   F0109 1     5      0:27:22 8:50  
109   79  Mary Colon               F      Sandy Hook      CT    53  F5059 5     31     0:27:23 8:50  
110   37  G. Brooks                F      Milford         CT    10  F1013 4     13     0:27:25 8:51  
111   99  Jackie Davis             F      Milford         CT    24  F2029 12    50     0:27:25 8:51  
112   355 Michelle Withington      F      Milford         CT    32  F3039 8     78     0:27:25 8:51  
113   219 C. Moulton               F      Milford         CT    10  F1013 5     13     0:27:26 8:51  
114   342 Kellie Boland            F      Milford         CT    48  F4049 2     33     0:27:31 8:53  
115   270 Krystle Rudzinski        F      Stratford       CT    32  F3039 9     78     0:27:35 8:54  
116   307 Daniel Tamburro          M      Milford         CT    28  M2029 14    26     0:27:38 8:55  
117   208 Andrew Mikuszewski       M      Meriden         CT    35  M3039 17    36     0:27:41 8:56  
118   367 Brian Galaz              M      White Plains    NY    43  M4049 11    21     0:27:41 8:56  
119   296 Jessica Spencer          F      Manhattan       KS    30  F3039 10    78     0:27:47 8:58  
120   319 Eric Tuttle              M      Seymour         CT    33  M3039 18    36     0:27:48 8:58  
121   128 Shannon Flynn            F      Milford         CT    46  F4049 3     33     0:27:49 8:59  
122   153 Mathilda Hill            F      Milford         CT    20  F2029 13    50     0:27:51 8:59  
123   130 D. Folloni               M      Milford         CT    12  M1013 3     10     0:27:51 8:59  
124   272 Kayla Russo              F      Shelton         CT    24  F2029 14    50     0:27:51 8:59  
125   289 Lisa Sidella             F      Milford         CT    51  F5059 6     31     0:27:53 9:00  
126   129 A. Folloni               F      Milford         CT    12  F1013 6     13     0:27:53 9:00  
127   287 Caleb Shea               M      Beacon Falls    CT    13  M1013 4     10     0:28:06 9:04  
128   43  Jay Bunnell              M      Milford         CT    56  M5059 12    26     0:28:08 9:05  
129   200 Daniel Mancini           M      Naugatuck       CT    35  M3039 19    36     0:28:13 9:07  
130   359 John Norden              M      Dublin          CA    52  M5059 13    26     0:28:22 9:09  
131   244 Bryan Phipps             M      Milford         CT    38  M3039 20    36     0:28:22 9:09  
132   82  Daniel Conklin           M      Milford         CT    26  M2029 15    26     0:28:23 9:10  
133   277 Jason Savisky            M      Milford         CT    21  M2029 16    26     0:28:24 9:10  
134   118 Lisa Edwards             F      Milford         CT    45  F4049 4     33     0:28:26 9:11  
135   15  Jim Axtell               M      Milford         CT    59  M5059 14    26     0:28:26 9:11  
136   279 Tim Savisky              M      Milford         CT    55  M5059 15    26     0:28:28 9:11  
137   392 Christine Urpin          F      Milford         CT    41  F4049 5     33     0:28:36 9:14  
138   22  Stephanie Bartone        F      Milford         CT    30  F3039 11    78     0:28:39 9:15  
139   26  Casey Blake              F      Milford         CT    35  F3039 12    78     0:28:41 9:16  
140   426 Sean Brennan             M      Milford         CT    34  M3039 21    36     0:28:44 9:16  
141   346 Jennifer Ciuffo          F      Oakville        CT    35  F3039 13    78     0:28:45 9:17  
142   241 Beth Peterson            F      West Haven      CT    53  F5059 7     31     0:28:46 9:17  
143   181 Kayoung Ky               M      Milford         CT    37  M3039 22    36     0:28:46 9:17  
144   61  Valerie Cavallaro        F      Ansonia         CT    39  F3039 14    78     0:28:53 9:19  
145   410 Dawn Jenci               F      Milford         CT    37  F3039 15    78     0:28:56 9:20  
146   351 Cody Callihan            M      Essex           CT    43  M4049 12    21     0:28:58 9:21  
147   12  K. Arole                 F      Southbury       CT    10  F1013 7     13     0:29:05 9:23  
148   302 Susan Stosuy             F      Oxford          CT    46  F4049 6     33     0:29:08 9:24  
149   59  Tara-Rose Cassidy        F      Somerville      NJ    22  F2029 15    50     0:29:13 9:26  
150   19  Neysa Bakewell           F      Shelton         CT    41  F4049 7     33     0:29:20 9:28  
151   429 K. Jalbert               M      Milford         CT    10  M1013 5     10     0:29:21 9:28  
152   377 Mike Pisani              M      Stratford       CT    74  M7099 1     3      0:29:21 9:29  
153   70  Jessica Cipriano         F      Milford         CT    21  F2029 16    50     0:29:26 9:30  
154   362 Tom Blake                M      Milford         CT    61  M6069 6     16     0:29:28 9:31  
155   149 Michelle Guedes          F      Shelton         CT    22  F2029 17    50     0:29:31 9:32  
156   190 Lauren Lombardi          F      Milford         CT    31  F3039 16    78     0:29:32 9:32  
157   53  Jose Carranza            M      Shelton         CT    32  M3039 23    36     0:29:37 9:33  
158   357 John Sirella             M      Stratford       CT    64  M6069 7     16     0:29:38 9:34  
159   191 Sara Lombardi            F      Milford         CT    27  F2029 18    50     0:29:39 9:34  
160   326 Ralph Venezia            M      Monroe          CT    19  M1419 17    18     0:29:39 9:34  
161   150 Christian Haight         M      Milford         CT    39  M3039 24    36     0:29:40 9:35  
162   21  Lauren Banziruk          F      Oxford          CT    30  F3039 17    78     0:29:45 9:36  
163   285 Ardheeshan Selvachandran M      Milford         CT    25  M2029 17    26     0:29:45 9:36  
164   340 Liz Jansen               F      Stratford       CT    51  F5059 8     31     0:29:45 9:36  
165   36  Annie Brooks             F      Milford         CT    40  F4049 8     33     0:29:45 9:36  
166   38  M. Brooks                F      Milford         CT    8   F0109 2     5      0:29:46 9:36  
167   85  Stephen Corbett          M      Shelton         CT    59  M5059 16    26     0:29:48 9:37  
168   395 Rene Mijme               M      New Canaan      CT    51  M5059 17    26     0:29:53 9:39  
169   64  Michael Cheung           M      Milford         CT    27  M2029 18    26     0:29:58 9:40  
170   276 Steve Satonick           M      Orange          CT    56  M5059 18    26     0:30:00 9:41  
171   383 Anthony Gonsalves        M      Waterbury       CT    35  M3039 25    36     0:30:02 9:42  
172   264 Rachel Rock              F      Milford         CT    27  F2029 19    50     0:30:02 9:42  
173   151 Janet Harrison           F      Orange          CT    55  F5059 9     31     0:30:03 9:42  
174   371 Courtney Smith           F      Windham         NH    24  F2029 20    50     0:30:05 9:43  
175   186 Amanda Linsley           F      Naugatuck       CT    34  F3039 18    78     0:30:05 9:43  
176   206 Nirav Mehta              M      Milford         CT    39  M3039 26    36     0:30:05 9:43  
177   132 Cj Forcier               M      Orange          CT    52  M5059 19    26     0:30:06 9:43  
178   133 Haley Forcier            F      Orange          CT    19  F1419 4     13     0:30:06 9:43  
179   16  Megan Axtell             F      Milford         CT    30  F3039 19    78     0:30:12 9:45  
180   137 Sue Frager               F      Stratford       CT    45  F4049 9     33     0:30:18 9:47  
181   271 Courtney Russo           F      Shelton         CT    19  F1419 5     13     0:30:26 9:49  
182   349 Nicole Callihan          F      Essex           CT    42  F4049 10    33     0:30:31 9:51  
183   373 Sherri Luba              F      Shelton         CT    41  F4049 11    33     0:30:35 9:52  
184   180 Linda Kuehn              F      Stamford        CT    50  F5059 10    31     0:30:43 9:55  
185   120 Justin Embler            M      Milford         CT    27  M2029 19    26     0:30:47 9:56  
186   178 Megan Krusinski          F      Milford         CT    28  F2029 21    50     0:30:47 9:56  
187   169 Courtney Keating         F      Stratford       CT    38  F3039 20    78     0:30:51 9:57  
188   221 Jessica Mount            F      Monroe          CT    18  F1419 6     13     0:31:04 10:02 
189   354 Eileen Bellamy           F      Thomaston       CT    47  F4049 12    33     0:31:12 10:04 
190   11  Krysten Arekapudi        F      Shelton         CT    32  F3039 21    78     0:31:13 10:05 
191   446 C. Konareski             F      Milford         CT    10  F1013 8     13     0:31:21 10:07 
192   42  Jennifer Bull            F      Milford         CT    45  F4049 13    33     0:31:23 10:08 
193   152 Emily Harwelll           F      Shelton         CT    35  F3039 22    78     0:31:27 10:09 
194   72  Dominick Cisero          M      Milford         CT    44  M4049 13    21     0:31:29 10:10 
195   73  Stacey Cisero            F      Milford         CT    38  F3039 23    78     0:31:29 10:10 
196   225 Stacy Nobles             F      Milford         CT    45  F4049 14    33     0:31:35 10:12 
197   414 Emily Lee                F      Weymouth        MA    29  F2029 22    50     0:31:36 10:12 
198   231 Valeria Padovano         F      New Haven       CT    35  F3039 24    78     0:31:47 10:15 
199   380 Kayla Wallet             F      Monroe          CT    18  F1419 7     13     0:31:48 10:16 
200   39  Ashton Brunell           F      Milford         CT    27  F2029 23    50     0:31:53 10:18 
201   308 Shannon Tamburro         F      Milford         CT    25  F2029 24    50     0:31:54 10:18 
202   94  Stacy Crowell            F      Milford         CT    39  F3039 25    78     0:32:04 10:21 
203   259 Anya Reed                F      Milford         CT    36  F3039 26    78     0:32:04 10:21 
204   345 Christopher Sanchez      M      Milford         CT    29  M2029 20    26     0:32:04 10:21 
205   321 Carole Urban             F      Milford         CT    52  F5059 11    31     0:32:08 10:22 
206   228 Samantha O'Brien         F      Unionville      CT    27  F2029 25    50     0:32:11 10:23 
207   356 Donald Withington        M      Milford         CT    37  M3039 27    36     0:32:12 10:23 
208   92  Donna Cramond            F      Monroe          CT    67  F6069 2     14     0:32:12 10:24 
209   27  Ross Bodington           M      Stratford       CT    18  M1419 18    18     0:32:20 10:26 
210   3   Cheyenne Ahmad           F      Trumbull        CT    20  F2029 26    50     0:32:20 10:26 
211   343 N. Salanto               F      Milford         CT    12  F1013 9     13     0:32:21 10:27 
212   9   Michelle Altomare        F      Derby           CT    39  F3039 27    78     0:32:25 10:28 
213   124 Joseph Fetcho            M      Milford         CT    71  M7099 2     3      0:32:28 10:29 
214   418 Fred Shove               M      Milford         CT    62  M6069 8     16     0:32:30 10:29 
215   419 Lindsay Weismann         F      Stamford        CT    33  F3039 28    78     0:32:38 10:32 
216   295 Casssie Spencer          F      Endicott        NY    25  F2029 27    50     0:32:38 10:32 
217   46  Carrie Burr              F      Shelton         CT    38  F3039 29    78     0:32:41 10:33 
218   394 C. Fitzpatrick           M      Milford         CT    9   M0109 2     8      0:32:48 10:35 
219   89  S. Costantini            M      Milford         CT    11  M1013 6     10     0:32:49 10:36 
220   405 Melissa Costantini       F      Milford         CT    47  F4049 15    33     0:32:50 10:36 
221   177 Claire Krushinsky        F      Milford         CT    14  F1419 8     13     0:32:51 10:36 
222   194 Jean Lynch               F      West Haven      CT    64  F6069 3     14     0:32:51 10:36 
223   195 Jennifer Lynch           F      Milford         CT    45  F4049 16    33     0:32:51 10:36 
224   189 Bill Lombardi            M      Milford         CT    61  M6069 9     16     0:32:52 10:36 
225   251 Shannon Powers           F      Milford         CT    36  F3039 30    78     0:32:58 10:38 
226   235 Madeline Papcun          F      Milford         CT    15  F1419 9     13     0:33:00 10:39 
227   44  Joseph Burden            M      Monroe          CT    59  M5059 20    26     0:33:02 10:40 
228   389 Florence Lynch           F      New York        NY    60  F6069 4     14     0:33:03 10:40 
229   413 Kim Pierwola             F      Stratford       CT    50  F5059 12    31     0:33:05 10:41 
230   8   Megan Altomare           F      Seymour         CT    33  F3039 31    78     0:33:08 10:42 
231   443 Jorge Lopes              M      Milford         CT    35  M3039 28    36     0:33:09 10:42 
232   442 Nicole Lopos             F      Milford         CT    36  F3039 32    78     0:33:09 10:42 
233   253 Susan Prosnick           F      Shelton         CT    40  F4049 17    33     0:33:10 10:42 
234   370 Delia Falcon             F      Hamden          CT    34  F3039 33    78     0:33:11 10:43 
235   123 Julie Ferry              F      Wolcott         CT    43  F4049 18    33     0:33:14 10:43 
236   283 Emily Scovill            F      Danbury         CT    29  F2029 28    50     0:33:16 10:44 
237   96  Paula Cunningham         F      Milford         CT    44  F4049 19    33     0:33:24 10:47 
238   331 Amanda Weaver            F      Milford         CT    38  F3039 34    78     0:33:31 10:49 
239   7   Erin Aloi                F      Milford         CT    39  F3039 35    78     0:33:31 10:49 
240   445 Sherry Carature          F      West Haven      CT    41  F4049 20    33     0:33:37 10:51 
241   101 Jessica Defelice         F      Shelton         CT    23  F2029 29    50     0:33:38 10:51 
242   163 Nirvana Jimenez          F      Milford         CT    27  F2029 30    50     0:33:38 10:51 
243   143 Jonathan Goncalves       M      Milford         CT    28  M2029 21    26     0:33:38 10:51 
244   374 A. Compare               F      Fairfield       CT    9   F0109 3     5      0:33:47 10:54 
245   250 Meghan Poole             F      Shelton         CT    23  F2029 31    50     0:33:50 10:55 
246   237 Jennifer Parsons         F      Watertown       MA    30  F3039 36    78     0:33:52 10:56 
247   239 Armando Pereira          M      Milford         CT    60  M6069 10    16     0:33:55 10:57 
248   211 Stacey Miller            F      Shelton         CT    35  F3039 37    78     0:33:57 10:58 
249   428 K. Jalbert               M      Milford         CT    11  M1013 7     10     0:33:59 10:58 
250   56  Marissa Caruso           F      Milford         CT    28  F2029 32    50     0:34:01 10:59 
251   63  Ashley Cheney            F      Milford         CT    34  F3039 38    78     0:34:01 10:59 
252   140 Sean Ganley              M      Shelton         CT    57  M5059 21    26     0:34:13 11:02 
253   146 Jeff Green               M      North Haven     CT    35  M3039 29    36     0:34:15 11:03 
254   224 Steve Niele              M      Waterbury       CT    51  M5059 22    26     0:34:15 11:03 
255   412 Amanda Silva             F      Milford         CT    28  F2029 33    50     0:34:18 11:04 
256   164 Greg Johnson             M      Milford         CT    25  M2029 22    26     0:34:24 11:06 
257   68  Nikki Cianciolo          F      Hamden          CT    28  F2029 34    50     0:34:45 11:13 
258   144 Jacob Grabell            M      Milford         CT    33  M3039 30    36     0:34:51 11:15 
259   135 Rachel Foster            F      Milford         CT    31  F3039 39    78     0:34:51 11:15 
260   13  T. Arole                 F      Southbury       CT    9   F0109 4     5      0:34:53 11:15 
261   142 Elizabeth Gluck          F      Prospect        CT    28  F2029 35    50     0:34:55 11:16 
262   301 Nicole Stockfisch        F      Trumbull        CT    33  F3039 40    78     0:34:58 11:17 
263   183 Lisa Laughlin            F      Milford         CT    31  F3039 41    78     0:34:59 11:17 
264   110 Jonathan Di Iorio        M      Stratford       CT    33  M3039 31    36     0:35:02 11:19 
265   217 Natalie Morton           F      Fairfield       CT    34  F3039 42    78     0:35:29 11:27 
266   288 Heather Shortt           F      New Port Richey FL    34  F3039 43    78     0:35:29 11:27 
267   116 Tammie Duda              F      Naugatuck       CT    46  F4049 21    33     0:35:29 11:27 
268   381 Meagan Barton            F      Milford         CT    33  F3039 44    78     0:35:50 11:34 
269   236 Nicole Papcun            F      Milford         CT    46  F4049 22    33     0:35:52 11:35 
270   422 Paula Kranyak            F      Milford         CT    62  F6069 5     14     0:35:57 11:36 
271   138 T. Frager                M      Stratford       CT    7   M0109 3     8      0:36:01 11:37 
272   158 Akua Insaidoo            F      Stratford       CT    41  F4049 23    33     0:36:01 11:37 
273   363 Blaine Boxwell           M      Milford         CT    56  M5059 23    26     0:36:11 11:41 
274   268 Renee Rogers             F      Shelton         CT    40  F4049 24    33     0:36:12 11:41 
275   298 Catherine St. John       F      Brooklyn        NY    38  F3039 45    78     0:36:13 11:41 
276   347 Sara Harzman             F      Brooklyn        NY    30  F3039 46    78     0:36:29 11:46 
277   388 E. Kousky                M      Westport        CT    6   M0109 4     8      0:36:29 11:47 
278   385 Justin Kousky            M      Westport        CT    37  M3039 32    36     0:36:31 11:47 
279   113 Karen Discepolo          F      Milford         CT    54  F5059 13    31     0:36:39 11:50 
280   126 Lynn Fiore               F      Wallingford     CT    51  F5059 14    31     0:36:42 11:51 
281   218 A. Moulton               F      Milford         CT    8   F0109 5     5      0:36:45 11:52 
282   406 A. Kurra                 M      Milford         CT    11  M1013 8     10     0:36:45 11:52 
283   109 Ashley Di Iorio          F      Stratford       CT    33  F3039 47    78     0:36:50 11:53 
284   431 Chris Carson             M      Seymour         CT    47  M4049 14    21     0:36:55 11:55 
285   58  Michael Casey            M      Milford         CT    40  M4049 15    21     0:37:03 11:58 
286   246 Kate Pipa                F      Shelton         CT    27  F2029 36    50     0:37:08 11:59 
287   401 Amanda Pappas            F      Milford         CT    37  F3039 48    78     0:37:15 12:01 
288   393 Debbie Fitzpatrick       F      Milford         CT    42  F4049 25    33     0:37:15 12:01 
289   202 Mary McCarthy            F      Milford         CT    59  F5059 15    31     0:37:15 12:01 
290   384 Pat Grote                F      Milford         CT    66  F6069 6     14     0:37:22 12:04 
291   173 Anne Marie Kindley       F      Milford         CT    37  F3039 49    78     0:37:28 12:06 
292   430 K. Jalbert               M      Milford         CT    8   M0109 5     8      0:37:31 12:06 
293   390 Julie Mauro              F      Milford         CT    30  F3039 50    78     0:37:34 12:07 
294   309 Alexandra Teng           F      West Haven      CT    28  F2029 37    50     0:37:37 12:08 
295   432 Shivani Raclaw           F      Milford         CT    37  F3039 51    78     0:37:38 12:09 
296   433 Steven Raclaw            M      Milford         CT    47  M4049 16    21     0:37:39 12:09 
297   40  Jeffrey Bryce            M      Ansonia         CT    38  M3039 33    36     0:37:50 12:13 
298   41  Lindsey Bryce            F      Ansonia         CT    33  F3039 52    78     0:37:51 12:13 
299   33  Cathy Bradley            F      Orange          CT    69  F6069 7     14     0:37:52 12:13 
300   290 M. Simon                 M      Milford         CT    12  M1013 9     10     0:37:53 12:14 
301   291 Michael Simon            M      Milford         CT    48  M4049 17    21     0:37:54 12:14 
302   423 Jill Brennan             F      Milford         CT    34  F3039 53    78     0:38:09 12:19 
303   157 Renee Hughes             F      Milford         CT    49  F4049 26    33     0:38:29 12:25 
304   447 Renee Casey              F      Milford         CT    39  F3039 54    78     0:38:37 12:28 
305   280 Caraly Schulze           F      Milford         CT    39  F3039 55    78     0:38:38 12:28 
306   448 Lauren Clark             F      Orange          CT    46  F4049 27    33     0:38:43 12:30 
307   209 Donna Miller             F      Milford         CT    62  F6069 8     14     0:38:45 12:30 
308   398 Meghan Mizrachi          F      Jersey City     NJ    31  F3039 56    78     0:38:48 12:31 
309   397 Robert Malalpine         M      Milford         CT    61  M6069 11    16     0:38:48 12:31 
310   332 Scott Westberg           M      Branford        CT    25  M2029 23    26     0:38:55 12:33 
311   196 Priscilla Maldonado      F      New Haven       CT    24  F2029 38    50     0:38:56 12:34 
312   249 Shannon Police           F      Milford         CT    41  F4049 28    33     0:39:06 12:37 
313   256 Stacy Raboin             F      Branford        CT    31  F3039 57    78     0:39:24 12:43 
314   51  Wanda Carlson            F      Milford         CT    53  F5059 16    31     0:39:44 12:49 
315   441 A. Gurjar                F      Milford         CT    10  F1013 10    13     0:39:47 12:50 
316   440 Satyendra Gurjar         M      Milford         CT    42  M4049 18    21     0:39:49 12:51 
317   303 Jeremy Stout             M      Milford         CT    31  M3039 34    36     0:39:49 12:51 
318   192 Mario Lopez              M      Milford         CT    28  M2029 24    26     0:40:02 12:55 
319   31  Abby Boone               F      Hebron          CT    28  F2029 39    50     0:40:15 12:59 
320   102 Nick Defelice            M      Shelton         CT    53  M5059 24    26     0:40:23 13:02 
321   81  Marie Compare            F      Milford         CT    64  F6069 9     14     0:40:35 13:06 
322   14  Nick Avello              M      Norwalk         CT    29  M2029 25    26     0:40:36 13:06 
323   67  Mei Chiang               F      Norwalk         CT    27  F2029 40    50     0:40:36 13:06 
324   304 Kerrianne Stout          F      Milford         CT    30  F3039 58    78     0:40:37 13:06 
325   66  Grace Chiang             F      Westport        CT    59  F5059 17    31     0:40:39 13:07 
326   315 Gordon Tingets           M      Milford         CT    62  M6069 12    16     0:40:53 13:12 
327   18  Alexandria Bailey        F      Naugatuck       CT    20  F2029 41    50     0:40:55 13:12 
328   184 Cheryl Lemos             F      Stratford       CT    48  F4049 29    33     0:40:55 13:12 
329   199 Brittany Mancini         F      Naugatuck       CT    27  F2029 42    50     0:40:57 13:13 
330   234 Danielle Paoletta        F      East Haven      CT    27  F2029 43    50     0:41:13 13:18 
331   98  Gustave Davis            M      Orange          CT    79  M7099 3     3      0:41:47 13:29 
332   175 Pam Konareski            F      Milford         CT    46  F4049 30    33     0:42:59 13:52 
333   267 Misael Rodriguez         M      Milford         CT    48  M4049 19    21     0:43:35 14:04 
334   240 Karyna Perez             F      Shelton         CT    24  F2029 44    50     0:43:49 14:08 
335   136 A. Frager                F      Stratford       CT    10  F1013 11    13     0:43:50 14:09 
336   439 Seema Verma              F      Milford         CT    44  F4049 31    33     0:44:02 14:12 
337   387 E. Kousky                M      Westport        CT    3   M0109 6     8      0:44:12 14:16 
338   386 Olivia Kousky            F      Westport        CT    37  F3039 59    78     0:44:12 14:16 
339   320 Katherine Tuttle         F      Seymour         CT    36  F3039 60    78     0:44:32 14:22 
340   57  Emily Carveth            F      Milford         CT    35  F3039 61    78     0:44:34 14:23 
341   369 Dominique Ortiz          F      Naugatuck       CT    33  F3039 62    78     0:44:46 14:27 
342   106 Victoria Depaulis        F      Shelton         CT    37  F3039 63    78     0:44:59 14:31 
343   329 Lauren Walker            F      Hartford        CT    28  F2029 45    50     0:45:00 14:31 
344   162 Karen Izzo               F      Derby           CT    60  F6069 10    14     0:45:15 14:36 
345   344 Pamela Damico            F      Hamden          CT    31  F3039 64    78     0:45:16 14:37 
346   47  Molly Byers              F      Milford         CT    36  F3039 65    78     0:45:20 14:38 
347   207 Rooma Mehta              F      Milford         CT    53  F5059 18    31     0:45:20 14:38 
348   131 David Folloni            M      Milford         CT    53  M5059 25    26     0:45:29 14:41 
349   266 Elizabeth Rodriguez      F      Ansonia         CT    36  F3039 66    78     0:45:46 14:46 
350   375 N. Compare               F      Fairfield       CT    10  F1013 12    13     0:45:48 14:47 
351   376 Brian Compare            M      Fairfield       CT    40  M4049 20    21     0:45:49 14:47 
352   105 Valerie Demarco          F      Hamden          CT    37  F3039 67    78     0:45:54 14:49 
353   311 Lucy Terentiuk           F      Milford         CT    58  F5059 19    31     0:46:02 14:51 
354   312 Stefanie Terentiuk       F      Milford         CT    33  F3039 68    78     0:46:02 14:51 
355   260 Lucy Ricardo             F      Milford         CT    57  F5059 20    31     0:46:12 14:55 
356   368 Leah Graham              F      Naugatuck       CT    31  F3039 69    78     0:46:13 14:55 
357   408 Emily Mager              F      Milford         CT    15  F1419 10    13     0:46:33 15:01 
358   409 Delia Eisenman           F      Milford         CT    15  F1419 11    13     0:46:36 15:02 
359   366 Amanda Aranzullo         F      Oxford          CT    37  F3039 70    78     0:46:42 15:04 
360   365 Kathryn Cordon           F      Watertown       CT    52  F5059 21    31     0:46:43 15:04 
361   323 Dana Vadnais             F      Milford         CT    35  F3039 71    78     0:46:46 15:06 
362   322 C. Vadnais               M      Stratford       CT    8   M0109 7     8      0:46:46 15:06 
363   336 Pat Wrigley              F      West Haven      CT    65  F6069 11    14     0:47:08 15:13 
364   382 Perkowski Ed             M      Stratford       CT    63  M6069 13    16     0:47:12 15:14 
365   278 Jody Savisky             F      Milford         CT    56  F5059 22    31     0:47:42 15:23 
366   159 P. Insaidoo              M      Stratford       CT    10  M1013 10    10     0:48:08 15:32 
367   90  C. Cotto                 M      Milford         CT    6   M0109 8     8      0:48:13 15:33 
368   139 Nicole Franco            F      Naugatuck       CT    36  F3039 72    78     0:48:14 15:34 
369   91  Kate Cotto               F      Milford         CT    36  F3039 73    78     0:48:16 15:34 
370   306 Suzanne Swan             F      Milford         CT    64  F6069 12    14     0:50:20 16:14 
371   1   Lauren Abelli            F      Stratford       CT    26  F2029 46    50     0:51:01 16:28 
372   29  Bryan Bonilla            M      Milford         CT    31  M3039 35    36     0:52:24 16:54 
373   30  Kristin Bonilla          F      Milford         CT    29  F2029 47    50     0:52:24 16:55 
374   449 Brian Bonilla            M      Hamden          CT    31  M3039 36    36     0:52:25 16:55 
375   450 Kristin Bonilla          F      Hamden          CT    29  F2029 48    50     0:52:25 16:55 
376   2   Monica Abelli            M      Stratford       CT    54  M5059 26    26     0:52:42 17:00 
377   411 Linda Banas              F      Milford         CT    55  F5059 23    31     0:52:43 17:01 
378   86  Marsha Cordle            F      Milford         CT    65  F6069 13    14     0:52:47 17:02 
379   87  Patrick Cordle           M      Milfordil       CT    60  M6069 14    16     0:52:48 17:02 
380   93  James Cramond            M      Monroe          CT    69  M6069 15    16     0:54:32 17:36 
381   403 Laurel Ellson            F      Milford         CT    60  F6069 14    14     0:55:53 18:02 
382   214 Margarita Moore          F      Milford         CT    53  F5059 24    31     0:55:53 18:02 
383   404 Britta Kivell            F      Milford         CT    59  F5059 25    31     0:55:58 18:03 
384   6   Marie Almeida            F      Milford         CT    58  F5059 26    31     0:56:06 18:06 
385   227 Donna Oask               F      Milford         CT    58  F5059 27    31     0:56:07 18:06 
386   156 Gianna Hollo             F      Seymour         CT    19  F1419 12    13     0:57:13 18:28 
387   197 Laura Maleski            F      Milford         CT    27  F2029 49    50     0:57:56 18:42 
388   198 Sandra Maleski           F      Stratford       CT    52  F5059 28    31     0:57:58 18:42 
389   52  Jessica Carrafiello      F      Stratford       CT    40  F4049 32    33     0:57:59 18:43 
390   174 Chanhsamai Kingkittisack F      Milford         CT    22  F2029 50    50     0:58:01 18:43 
391   353 Jennifer Patterson       F      Milford         CT    37  F3039 74    78     0:58:02 18:44 
392   222 Kate Mrozek              F      Fairfield       CT    30  F3039 75    78     0:58:04 18:44 
393   60  Maria Castaneda          F      Milford         CT    48  F4049 33    33     0:59:21 19:09 
394   434 Juan Pinto               M      West Haven      CT    24  M2029 26    26     0:59:24 19:10 
395   438 Missy Dubin              F      Milford         CT    37  F3039 76    78     1:00:19 19:28 
396   437 Brock Dubin              M      Milford         CT    45  M4049 21    21     1:00:23 19:29 
397   444 Sara Laviolette          F      Fairfield       CT    33  F3039 77    78     1:01:44 19:55 
398   435 Lynn Myers               F      Sandy Hook      CT    59  F5059 29    31     1:01:51 19:57 
399   436 Juliana Pinto            F      West Haven      CT    15  F1419 13    13     1:01:52 19:58 
400   182 Laura Laufer             F      Milford         CT    56  F5059 30    31     1:02:49 20:16 
401   299 Nina Steele              F      Milford         CT    32  F3039 78    78     1:02:50 20:16 
402   155 Donnine Hollo            F      Seymour         CT    50  F5059 31    31     1:04:53 20:56 
403   154 C. Hollo                 F      Seymour         CT    12  F1013 13    13     1:04:54 20:57 
404   161 John Izzo                M      Derby           CT    61  M6069 16    16     1:05:18 21:04 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.