Prowling Cougar

Sat June 9, 2018 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                     Gender Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Division Division  
                                      Time    Time              Place              
===== ======================== ====== ======= ======= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     Mike Katsefaras          M      16:52.3 16:50.9 5:26  27  1        M Overall 
2     Aaron Bachman            M      17:33.7 17:32.6 5:40  29  2        M Overall 
3     Jeremy Doody             M      19:00.1 18:58.8 6:07  33  3        M Overall 
4     Alexander Krasuski       M      19:08.1 19:07.6 6:10  21  4        M Overall 
5     Connor Joyce             M      20:11.8 20:10.7 6:31  14  1        M 0-17    
6     Taylor Knoll             F      20:14.0 20:11.3 6:31  25  1        F Overall 
7     Keith Buell              M      20:46.3 20:45.9 6:42  25  1        M 18-29   
8     Greg Thomas              F      20:59.5 20:57.6 6:46  48  1        M Master  
9     Gabriel Dansereau        M      21:03.0 21:01.8 6:47  13  2        M 0-17    
10    Courtney Krupp           F      22:04.9 22:03.4 7:07  16  2        F Overall 
11    Michael Henningsen       M      22:16.0 22:13.8 7:10  27  2        M 18-29   
12    Rich Spalding            M      22:26.2 22:24.6 7:14  48  1        M 40-49   
13    Rich Benson              M      22:52.7 22:51.5 7:22  47  2        M 40-49   
14    PEYTON Hepinstall        M      23:04.6 23:02.7 7:26  15  3        M 0-17    
15    Devin Piper              M      23:04.4 23:04.4 7:27  16  4        M 0-17    
16    Jeff Klevering           M      23:11.0 23:06.1 7:27  46  3        M 40-49   
17    Gordie Taylor            M      23:13.8 23:11.7 7:29  29  3        M 18-29   
18    Lindsey Bachman          F      23:34.1 23:32.0 7:35  29  3        F Overall 
19    Liam Cardenas            M      23:47.7 23:45.9 7:40  21  4        M 18-29   
20    Hillary Woodworth        F      24:34.8 24:31.4 7:55  29  4        F Overall 
21    Jon Overheul             M      24:43.0 24:37.0 7:56  44  4        M 40-49   
22    Belinda Spalding         F      25:34.2 25:32.2 8:14  46  1        F Master  
23    Michael Logghe           M      26:09.0 26:04.9 8:25  54  1        M 50-97   
24    Gerard Johnson           M      26:39.9 26:34.3 8:34  47  5        M 40-49   
25    Ethan Kopel              M      26:56.6 26:55.0 8:41  14  5        M 0-17    
26    Kate Rau                 F      27:21.2 27:18.0 8:48  26  1        F 19-29   
27    Raluca Bugescu           F      27:28.8 27:25.3 8:51  28  2        F 19-29   
28    Morgan McFaul            F      28:03.8 27:56.6 9:01  23  3        F 19-29   
29    Kellie Szewczyk          F      28:04.4 27:57.3 9:01  22  4        F 19-29   
30    Robert Jaynes            M      28:11.6 28:07.3 9:04  58  2        M 50-97   
31    barb mackey              F      29:27.3 29:22.2 9:28  50  1        F 50-97   
32    Anonymous Participant    F      29:46.4 29:40.6 9:34  29  5        F 19-29   
33    Michelle Brant           F      29:51.7 29:49.1 9:37  38  1        F 30-39   
34    Lesa Doa                 F      29:51.8 29:49.7 9:37  32  2        F 30-39   
35    Heather Gannon           F      30:09.7 30:05.4 9:42  37  3        F 30-39   
36    Brett Dechy              M      30:26.8 30:19.1 9:47  51  3        M 50-97   
37    Lisa Paquette            F      31:18.7 31:11.3 10:04 48  1        F 40-49   
38    Lenora Fuller            F      31:18.7 31:12.5 10:04 43  2        F 40-49   
39    Ckat Duke                F      31:23.4 31:18.7 10:06 33  4        F 30-39   
40    Christi Henke            F      31:23.8 31:19.5 10:06 38  5        F 30-39   
41    Lisa Bachman             F      32:23.4 32:14.1 10:24 53  2        F 50-97   
42    Kim Batsche-McKenzie     F      32:49.4 32:43.0 10:33 48  3        F 40-49   
43    Vincent Doa              M      33:02.6 33:00.0 10:39 29  5        M 18-29   
44    Christine Kopel          F      33:05.0 33:01.8 10:39 47  4        F 40-49   
45    Joseph Joyce             M      33:27.3 33:19.1 10:45 47  6        M 40-49   
46    Kirk Stevenson           M      34:16.9 34:12.2 11:02 43  7        M 40-49   
47    Noah Shanlian            M      34:16.3 34:12.5 11:02 16  6        M 0-17    
48    Stephanie Spalding       F      34:49.4 34:47.3 11:13 20  6        F 19-29   
49    Leslie Shanlian          F      36:13.6 36:09.5 11:40 46  5        F 40-49   
50    Theresa Bucy             F      39:42.5 39:36.4 12:47 58  3        F 50-97   
51    Toni Reese               F      39:42.6 39:37.7 12:47 35  6        F 30-39   
52    Liz Mace                 F      40:10.3 40:03.8 12:55 47  6        F 40-49   
53    Cynthia Simpson          F      44:19.0 44:09.6 14:15 49  7        F 40-49   
54    Suzanne Schimanski-Gross F      44:19.1 44:10.7 14:15 50  4        F 50-97   
55    Lynda Heinig             F      48:43.5 48:29.6 15:39 55  5        F 50-97   
56    Harrison Hensley         M      49:13.3 48:59.7 15:48 84  4        M 50-97   
57    Ted Bucy                 M      58:01.4 57:45.2 18:38 60  5        M 50-97   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Mike Katsefaras    1891 27  1       M      Pinckney MI US      16:50.9 
2     Aaron Bachman      1802 29  2       M      Grosse Pointe MI US 17:32.6 
3     Jeremy Doody       1823 33  3       M      Howell MI US        18:58.8 
4     Alexander Krasuski 1800 21  4       M      Dearborn MI US      19:07.6 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Taylor Knoll      1890 25  6       F      Pinckney MI US      20:11.3 
2     Courtney Krupp    1897 16  10      F      Chesaning MI US     22:03.4 
3     Lindsey Bachman   1846 29  18      F      Grosse Pointe MI US 23:32.0 
4     Hillary Woodworth 1850 29  20      F      Lansing MI US       24:31.4 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Greg Thomas 1892 48  8       F      Clio MI US 20:57.6 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Belinda Spalding 1838 46  22      F      Fowlerville MI US 25:32.2 


Male 18 to 29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Keith Buell        1887 25  7       M      Ewa Beach HI US 20:45.9 
2     Michael Henningsen 1844 27  11      M      Howell MI US    22:13.8 
3     Gordie Taylor      1851 29  17      M      Pinckney MI US  23:11.7 
4     Liam Cardenas      1810 21  19      M      canton MI US    23:45.9 
5     Vincent Doa        1886 29  43      M        US            33:00.0 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Rich Spalding  1837 48  12      M      Fowlerville MI US 22:24.6 
2     Rich Benson    1819 47  13      M      Howell MI US      22:51.5 
3     Jeff Klevering 1826 46  16      M      South Lyon MI US  23:06.1 
4     Jon Overheul   1803 44  21      M      South Lyon MI US  24:37.0 
5     Gerard Johnson 1809 47  24      M      South Lyon MI US  26:34.3 
6     Joseph Joyce   1816 47  45      M      Howell MI US      33:19.1 
7     Kirk Stevenson 1801 43  46      M      Livonia MI US     34:12.2 


Male 50 and over
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Michael Logghe   1818 54  23      M      Brighton MI US 26:04.9 
2     Robert Jaynes    1815 58  30      M      Brighton MI US 28:07.3 
3     Brett Dechy      1828 51  36      M      Howell MI US   30:19.1 
4     Harrison Hensley 1830 84  56      M      Pinckney MI US 48:59.7 
5     Ted Bucy         1852 60  57      M      Pinckney MI US 57:45.2 


Female 19 to 29
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Kate Rau              1856 26  26      F      Brighton MI US         27:18.0 
2     Raluca Bugescu        1848 28  27      F      Farmington Hills MI US 27:25.3 
3     Morgan McFaul         1804 23  28      F      Hudson MI US           27:56.6 
4     Kellie Szewczyk       1813 22  29      F      Howell MI US           27:57.3 
5     Anonymous Participant 1807 29  32      F        US                   29:40.6 
6     Stephanie Spalding    1839 20  48      F      Fowlerville MI US      34:47.3 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Michelle Brant 1888 38  33      F      Brighton MI US    29:49.1 
2     Lesa Doa       1889 32  34      F      Brighton MI US    29:49.7 
3     Heather Gannon 1847 37  35      F      Grand Blanc MI US 30:05.4 
4     Ckat Duke      1834 33  39      F      Colchester VT US  31:18.7 
5     Christi Henke  1833 38  40      F      haslett MI US     31:19.5 
6     Toni Reese     1845 35  51      F      New Hudson MI US  39:37.7 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Lisa Paquette        1827 48  37      F      Milford MI US  31:11.3 
2     Lenora Fuller        1822 43  38      F      Brighton MI US 31:12.5 
3     Kim Batsche-McKenzie 1821 48  42      F      Howell MI US   32:43.0 
4     Christine Kopel      1843 47  44      F      Novi MI US     33:01.8 
5     Leslie Shanlian      1840 46  49      F      Howell MI US   36:09.5 
6     Liz Mace             1836 47  52      F      Howell MI US   40:03.8 
7     Cynthia Simpson      1805 49  53      F      Milford MI US  44:09.6 


Female 50 and over
Place Name                     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ======================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     barb mackey              1857 50  31      F      Dexter MI US     29:22.2 
2     Lisa Bachman             1820 53  41      F      Livonia MI US    32:14.1 
3     Theresa Bucy             1853 58  50      F      Pinckney MI US   39:36.4 
4     Suzanne Schimanski-Gross 1806 50  54      F      Northville MI US 44:10.7 
5     Lynda Heinig             1855 55  55      F      Brighton MI US   48:29.6 

Embed Code