Prowling Cougar

Sat June 9, 2018 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                 Gender Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Division Division  
                                  Time    Time              Place              
===== ==================== ====== ======= ======= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     R. Suender           M      7:00.9  7:00.5  7:01  12  1        M Overall 
2     K. Suender           M      8:28.2  8:27.8  8:28  9   1        M 0-17    
3     C. Desilets          M      8:38.3  8:36.3  8:36  5   2        M 0-17    
4     A. Green             F      9:59.3  9:57.7  9:58  8   1        F Overall 
5     A. Green             F      10:05.3 10:02.9 10:03 7   1        F 0-18    
6     Michelle Green       F      10:05.0 10:03.0 10:03 39  1        F 30-39   
7     C. Talaska           M      10:39.8 10:30.2 10:30 12  3        M 0-17    
8     E. Overheul          M      10:40.3 10:38.0 10:38 5   4        M 0-17    
9     M. Owen              M      17:10.2 15:19.6 15:20 3   5        M 0-17    
10    P. Desilets          F      15:38.1 15:35.3 15:35 3   2        F 0-18    
11    A. Boyle             M      16:08.6 16:07.3 16:07 3   6        M 0-17    
12    Mackenzie Stevenson  M      16:52.8 16:40.6 16:41 20  1        M 18-29   
13    B. Talaska           F      16:53.5 16:42.3 16:42 9   3        F 0-18    
14    Lauren Paquette      F      17:01.6 16:58.6 16:59 23  1        F 19-29   
15    Laura Murphy         F      17:23.7 17:17.5 17:18 50  1        F 50-97   
16    Jordan Ivey          F      17:24.1 17:20.3 17:20 18  4        F 0-18    
17    Cheryl Gervais       F      19:12.3 18:57.5 18:58 62  2        F 50-97   
18    Pamela Dow           F      19:10.1 18:58.4 18:58 59  3        F 50-97   
19    JACKIE Hepinstall    F      20:02.8 19:33.1 19:33 44  1        F 40-49   
20    Mohammad Ramlawi     M      19:41.6 19:33.2 19:33 35  1        M 30-39   
21    Tera Talaska         F      19:52.8 19:39.9 19:40 33  2        F 30-39   
22    A. Hepinstall        F      20:04.0 19:47.0 19:47 6   5        F 0-18    
23    Jennifer Stevenson   F      19:59.8 19:50.6 19:51 42  2        F 40-49   
24    Z. Ramlawi           M      20:31.0 20:22.8 20:23 1   7        M 0-17    
25    Robert Charbonneau   M      21:22.8 21:07.9 21:08 57  1        M 50-97   
26    Michael Gervais      M      21:18.9 21:08.5 21:09 30  2        M 30-39   
27    Heather Gervais      F      21:18.6 21:09.2 21:09 30  3        F 30-39   
28    Patricia Charbonneau F      21:25.0 21:14.3 21:14 57  4        F 50-97   
29    Angela Stevenson     F      21:55.9 21:40.2 21:40 39  4        F 30-39   
30    Ronda Anderson       F      21:57.6 21:40.2 21:40 35  5        F 30-39   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time   
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ====== 
1     R. Suender 1876 12  1       M      Clarkston MI US 7:00.5 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time   
===== ======== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ====== 
1     A. Green 1894 8   4       F      Brighton MI US 9:57.7 


Male 18 to 29
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Mackenzie Stevenson 1867 20  12      M      Canton MI US 16:40.6 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Mohammad Ramlawi 1866 35  20      M      Canton MI US  19:33.2 
2     Michael Gervais  1881 30  26      M      Livonia MI US 21:08.5 


Male 50 and over
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Robert Charbonneau 1863 57  25      M      Livonia MI US 21:07.9 


Female 18 and Under
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     A. Green      1895 7   5       F      Brighton MI US   10:02.9 
2     P. Desilets   1873 3   10      F      Brighton MI US   15:35.3 
3     B. Talaska    1885 9   13      F      Posen MI US      16:42.3 
4     Jordan Ivey   1879 18  16      F      Howell MI US     17:20.3 
5     A. Hepinstall 1869 6   22      F      Marysville MI US 19:47.0 


Female 19 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Lauren Paquette 1871 23  14      F      Milford MI US 16:58.6 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Michelle Green   1893 39  6       F      Brighton MI US 10:03.0 
2     Tera Talaska     1883 33  21      F      Posen MI US    19:39.9 
3     Heather Gervais  1882 30  27      F      Livonia MI US  21:09.2 
4     Angela Stevenson 1878 39  29      F      Livonia MI US  21:40.2 
5     Ronda Anderson        35  30      F      Pinckney MI US 21:40.2 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     JACKIE Hepinstall  1870 44  19      F      Marysville MI US 19:33.1 
2     Jennifer Stevenson 1865 42  23      F      Canton MI US     19:50.6 


Female 50 and over
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Laura Murphy         1880 50  15      F      Howell MI US  17:17.5 
2     Cheryl Gervais       1861 62  17      F      Redford MI US 18:57.5 
3     Pamela Dow           1862 59  18      F      Redford MI US 18:58.4 
4     Patricia Charbonneau 1864 57  28      F      Livonia MI US 21:14.3 

Embed Code