Results For
RHS Shamrock 5k

Richmond, IN 47374
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                     Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ==================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     104 Josh Jones           M      Richmond         IN    US      0:18:55.7 0:18:53.2 6:06  18  68.7                         
2     118 Daniel Stuckey       M      Centerville      IN    US      0:19:55.3 0:19:52.8 6:25  17  65.8                         
3     70  S. Reising           F      Richmond         IN    US      0:20:17.0 0:20:14.4 6:32  10  85.4                         
4     54  Scott Meinardi       M      Richmond         IN    US      0:20:21.5 0:20:19.4 6:33  39  66.7                         
5     9   Preston Bolser       M      Richmond         IN    US      0:20:34.4 0:20:32.3 6:38  15  65.4                         
6     5   Brett Barker         M      Richmond         IN    US      0:21:48.1 0:21:44.2 7:01  30  59.6                         
7     10  Shelby Bolser        F      Richmond         IN    US      0:22:32.1 0:22:29.8 7:15  15  68.7                         
8     84  Lee Sellers          M      West Chester     OH    US      0:23:01.3 0:22:58.3 7:25  49  63.5                         
9     62  Zack Parker          M      Richmond         IN    US      0:23:13.6 0:23:08.6 7:28  41  59.4                         
10    113 Bennett Ritchie      M      Richmond         IN    US      0:23:14.0 0:23:08.8 7:28  26  55.9                         
11    63  Jamie Pegg           M      Richmond         IN    US      0:23:11.6 0:23:08.9 7:28  13  60.5                         
12    463 Dylan Cope           M      Richmond         IN    US      0:23:51.3 0:23:45.7 7:40  25  54.4                         
13    27  Aaron Ervin          M      Richmond         IN    US      0:24:25.1 0:24:19.0 7:51  35  54.3                         
14    95  Ed Wellman           M      Bryant           IN    US      0:24:30.6 0:24:26.1 7:53  63  66.8                         
15    60  Jason Owens          M      Economy          IN    US      0:25:09.5 0:25:04.3 8:05  47  57.3                         
16    462 Sarah Hornak         F      Richmond         IN    US      0:25:14.9 0:25:08.1 8:06  23  58.5                         
17    28  Jeff Fields          M      Liberty          IN    US      0:25:32.2 0:25:26.3 8:12  53  59.1                         
18    3   Tim Arnold           M      Cambridge City   IN    US      0:25:50.7 0:25:37.2 8:16  51  57.8                         
19    117 Crystal Barton       F      Greenville       OH    US      0:25:59.2 0:25:54.8 8:22  44  60.0                         
20    98  Gracie Thalls        F      Richmond         IN    US      0:26:09.9 0:26:05.9 8:25  14  60.2                         
21    91  A. Talbot            F      Centerville      IN    US      0:26:34.5 0:26:27.9 8:32  10  65.3                         
22    116 Richard Barton       M      Greenville       OH    US      0:26:45.0 0:26:40.5 8:36  66  62.8                         
23    461 Ashley Toschlog      F      Richmond         IN    US      0:27:16.0 0:27:08.1 8:45  22  54.2                         
24    460 Treyden Pemberton    M      Richmond         IN    US      0:27:17.1 0:27:10.4 8:46  21  47.6                         
25    11  Jerry Bradley        M      Richmond         IN    US      0:27:25.0 0:27:18.7 8:49  53  55.1                         
26    102 H. Trotter           F      Richmond         IN    US      0:27:21.2 0:27:18.9 8:49  12  60.1                         
27    38  Travis Hensley       M      Richmond         IN    US      0:27:34.2 0:27:27.3 8:51  38  49.0                         
28    4   Brooks Baker         M      Centerville      IN    US      0:27:35.2 0:27:27.9 8:52  38  49.0                         
29    119 Kurtis Stuckey       M      Centerville      IN    US      0:27:47.8 0:27:44.9 8:57  21  46.6                         
30    21  J. Dillon            M      Richmond         IN    US      0:28:16.4 0:28:00.7 9:02  12  51.4                         
31    97  Bruce York           M      Fairborn         OH    US      0:28:12.9 0:28:07.1 9:04  58  55.7                         
32    7   Randy Bashore        M      Greenville       OH    US      0:28:19.5 0:28:13.9 9:06  70  61.7                         
33    83  Fred Seeger          M      Oregonia         OH    US      0:28:56.1 0:28:51.3 9:18  64  57.1                         
34    6   K. Barker            F      Richmond         IN    US      0:29:18.7 0:29:16.2 9:27  12  56.0                         
35    39  Brandon Hilbert      M      Richmond         IN    US      0:29:34.9 0:29:24.1 9:29  41  46.8                         
36    87  Allison Stout        F      Richmond         IN    US      0:29:30.5 0:29:26.7 9:30  14  53.4                         
37    459 Steve Prueschel      M                                     0:29:35.0 0:29:29.8 9:31  58  53.1                         
38    82  Ann Seeger           F      Oregonia         OH    US      0:29:43.2 0:29:36.6 9:33  64  65.8                         
39    61  Alex Parker          F      Richmond         IN    US      0:29:52.5 0:29:48.7 9:37  14  52.7                         
40    18  Isabella Davis       F      Richmond         IN    US      0:29:56.2 0:29:53.4 9:39  15  51.7                         
41    105 Lydia Casiano        F      Richmond         IN    US      0:30:16.4 0:30:13.8 9:45  16  50.3                         
42    57  Keith Morey          M      Richmond         IN    US      0:30:17.6 0:30:14.2 9:45  46  47.2                         
43    107 Keith Gelber         M      Oxford           OH    US      0:30:40.1 0:30:30.7 9:51  46  46.7                         
44    19  Eric Diamond         M      South Bend       IN    US      0:30:53.8 0:30:38.1 9:53  61  52.4                         
45    103 Hannah Trotter       F      Richmond         IN    US      0:30:51.6 0:30:48.3 9:56  17  48.5                         
46    457 Gary Girten          M      Richmond         IN    US      0:31:12.4 0:30:55.2 9:58  69  55.7                         
47    33  A. Guthrie           F      Richmond         IN    US      0:31:16.5 0:31:03.6 10:01 11  54.1                         
48    15  Nate Criswell        M      Milton           IN    US      0:31:23.1 0:31:08.3 10:03 34  42.2                         
49    93  Sabrina Taylor       F      Connersville     IN    US      0:31:27.7 0:31:20.2 10:07 35  47.3                         
50    106 Elizabeth Swinney    F      Richmond         IN    US      0:31:32.3 0:31:23.9 10:08 45  49.9                         
51    108 Jennifer Gelber      F      Oxford           OH    US      0:31:34.2 0:31:24.8 10:08 47  50.8                         
52    26  Cindy Elzemeyer      F      Richmond         IN    US      0:31:53.0 0:31:44.4 10:14 46  49.8                         
53    69  Katie Reising        F      Richmond         IN    US      0:32:00.9 0:31:53.0 10:17 42  48.0                         
54    458 Jim Robertson        M      Richmond         IN    US      0:32:15.0 0:32:08.5 10:22 69  53.6                         
55    41  Tammy Holley         F      Lewisburg        OH    US      0:32:36.0 0:32:28.8 10:29 59  56.4                         
56    92  Darcy Talbot         F      Richmond         IN    US      0:32:45.4 0:32:32.8 10:30 30  45.2                         
57    88  N. Stout             M      Richmond         IN    US      0:33:04.1 0:32:56.6 10:38 10  47.0                         
58    115 Larry Braff          M      Centerville      IN    US      0:33:16.7 0:33:12.6 10:43 51  44.6                         
59    114 Stacy Braff          F      Centerville      IN    US      0:33:16.9 0:33:13.6 10:43 58  54.4                         
60    50  Autumn McDaniel      F      Brookville       IN    US      0:33:38.5 0:33:29.4 10:48 20  43.9                         
61    45  Rachel Klein         F      Milton           IN    US      0:34:14.6 0:33:53.7 10:56 35  43.7                         
62    66  Jeff Raatz           M      Richmond         IN    US      0:34:34.7 0:34:19.8 11:04 56  44.8                         
63    65  Karen Pipes          F      Centerville      IN    US      0:34:56.3 0:34:49.7 11:14 51  47.9                         
64    109 Julia Ashby          F      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:34:56.1 0:34:49.8 11:14 23  42.2                         
65    96  Barry Wilson         M      Middletown       OH    US      0:35:33.2 0:35:23.5 11:25 57  43.9                         
66    8   Marcus Bingham       M      New Madison      OH    US      0:35:35.2 0:35:24.5 11:25 27  36.5                         
67    64  Tiffani Pentecost    F      Richmond         IN    US      0:36:09.1 0:36:01.2 11:37 40  42.0                         
68    455 Allison Gaebel       F      Liberty          IN    US      0:36:11.0 0:36:04.0 11:38 20  40.8                         
69    120 Jane Smith           M      Richmond         IN    US      0:36:11.5 0:36:04.3 11:38 34  36.4                         
70    13  Ashley Caudill       F      Eaton            OH    US      0:36:28.1 0:36:12.8 11:41 28  40.6                         
71    31  C. Gardner           M      Williamsburg     IN    US      0:36:47.2 0:36:43.9 11:51 10  42.2                         
72    30  Chaia Gardner        F      Williamsburg     IN    US      0:36:50.6 0:36:47.0 11:52 14  42.7                         
73    1   C. Anderson          M      Richmond         IN    US      0:36:52.7 0:36:49.1 11:53 10  42.1                         
74    49  Michael McCord       M      Centerville      IN    US      0:37:24.1 0:37:11.3 12:00 38  36.2                         
75    456 Kathryn Cruz-Uribe   F      Richmond         IN    US      0:37:42.3 0:37:24.5 12:04 63  51.5                         
76    78  Thomas Ropp          M      Richmond         IN    US      0:37:56.6 0:37:44.0 12:10 57  41.2                         
77    36  Melissa Hensley      F      Richmond         IN    US      0:38:27.1 0:38:19.0 12:22 39  39.2                         
78    22  Scott Dillon         M      Richmond         IN    US      0:38:48.6 0:38:33.3 12:26 46  37.0                         
79    89  Steph Stout          F      Richmond         IN    US      0:38:43.9 0:38:34.7 12:27 47  41.4                         
80    25  Jonelle Ellis        F      Richmond         IN    US      0:39:18.7 0:38:56.1 12:34 42  39.3                         
81    74  Patrick Ripberger    M      Richmond         IN    US      0:39:20.1 0:39:08.5 12:38 28  33.0                         
82    86  Terri Stephens       F      Richmond         IN    US      0:39:47.2 0:39:33.2 12:46 60  46.8                         
83    99  Gary Whitney         M      Richmond         IN    US      0:40:36.9 0:40:17.8 13:00 65  41.2                         
84    77  Angela Robertson     F      Richmond         IN    US      0:42:34.4 0:42:14.9 13:38 32  34.9                         
85    35  Crystal Harting      F      Richmond         IN    US      0:43:57.0 0:43:34.7 14:03 31  33.8                         
86    48  Beth Lipps           F      Richmond         IN    US      0:44:22.0 0:43:59.0 14:11 39  34.2                         
87    112 Zachary Rivas        M      Richmond         IN    US      0:45:01.2 0:44:42.6 14:25 13  31.3                         
88    20  G. Dillon            F      Richmond         IN    US      0:45:02.5 0:44:47.0 14:27 12  36.6                         
89    111 A. Wieser            M      Richmond         IN    US      0:45:30.7 0:45:12.1 14:35 12  31.9                         
90    67  Lisa Raatz           F      Richmond         IN    US      0:45:33.2 0:45:13.8 14:35 51  36.9                         
91    23  Tamara Dillon        F      Richmond         IN    US      0:45:31.0 0:45:15.2 14:36 49  36.1                         
92    110 Gene Black           M      Camden           OH    US      0:46:07.7 0:45:57.1 14:49 78  43.0                         
93    80  Megan Sanders        F      Richmond         IN    US      0:46:34.1 0:46:21.5 14:57 34  31.9                         
94    34  Sara Hall            F      Hagerstown       IN    US      0:47:36.4 0:47:18.3 15:16 39  31.8                         
95    32  Mario Garza          M      RichmondRichmond IN    US      0:48:04.1 0:47:54.0 15:27 48  30.2                         
96    100 Saraya Thomas        F      Richmond         IN    US      0:49:16.0 0:49:16.0 15:54 30  29.9                         
97    47  Lisa Levi            F      Connersville     IN    US      0:50:24.5 0:50:18.1 16:14 54  34.3                         
98    16  Jerry Cruez          M      Richmond         IN    US      0:52:06.3 0:51:45.7 16:42 61  31.0                         
99    17  Rebecca Cruez        F      Richmond         IN    US      0:52:06.3 0:51:46.3 16:42 53  33.0                         
100   14  Judy Confer          F      Richmond         IN    US      0:53:03.4 0:52:43.6 17:01 53  32.4                         
101   79  Ruth Rowlett         F      Brookville       IN    US      0:53:13.1 0:53:00.8 17:06 53  32.2                         
102   59  Missy Oschell        F      Laurel           IN    US      0:53:13.0 0:53:02.4 17:07 50  31.1                         
103   58  Alysha Oglesby       F      Richmond         IN    US      0:55:01.2 0:54:39.6 17:38 36  27.2                         
104   71  C. Rice              M      Richmond         IN    US      0:55:33.0 0:55:07.5 17:47 9   29.4                         
105   73  E. Alan Rice III     M      Richmond         IN    US      0:55:33.0 0:55:08.1 17:47 34  23.8                         
106   90  Jody Swafford        F      Liberty          IN    US      0:55:46.7 0:55:34.7 17:56 46  28.5                         
107   40  Michelle Hill        F      College Corner   OH    US      0:55:47.4 0:55:35.3 17:56 41  27.4                         
108   51  kendra McDaniel      F      Brookville       IN    US      0:55:47.0 0:55:35.6 17:56 46  28.5                         
109   94  Thomisa Tudor        F      Richmond         IN    US      0:56:43.6 0:56:29.5 18:13 34  26.2                         
110   12  Kathy Cassidy        F      Middletown       OH    US      0:56:44.1 0:56:29.7 18:13 65  35.0                         
111   72  Jessica Rice         F      Richmond         IN    US      0:57:05.4 0:56:40.0 18:17 34  26.1                         
112   42  Janine Hurd          F      Connersville     IN    US      0:57:33.8 0:57:16.3 18:28 57  31.2                         
113   24  Judith Echano Medina F      Connersville     IN    US      0:57:39.9 0:57:22.7 18:31 44  27.1                         
114   68  Cathy Ray            F      Richmond         IN    US      0:59:46.7 0:59:26.4 19:10 65  33.2                         
115   52  Joshua McDonald      M      Richmond         IN    US      1:03:25.7 1:03:08.4 20:22 25  20.5                         
116   85  Debbie Sizemore      F      Richmond         IN    US      1:03:27.1 1:03:11.1 20:23 54  27.3                         
117   2   Kristy Anderson      F      Richmond         IN    US      1:03:27.3 1:03:11.6 20:23 41  24.1                         
118   53  Lindsay McDonald     F      Richmond         IN    US      1:03:27.4 1:03:27.4 20:28 24  23.2                         

Additional results can be found at http://www.speedy-feet.com.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.