Results For
Ironton Rail – Trail 10K Run/Walk

Coplay, PA 18037
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name               Gender City          State Country Clock   Chip Pace  Age Age        
                                                                 Time    Time           Percentage 
===== ==== ================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== === ========== 
1     4144 Trevor Vanackeren  M      Bethlehem     PA    US      0:32:27      5:13  29  82.3       
2     4170 Francis Spear      M      Allentown     PA    US      0:35:40      5:44  32  75.0       
3     4149 Richard Fotiades   M      Emmaus        PA    US      0:40:33      6:32  38  67.4       
4     4161 Bob Muscovitch     M      Jim Thorpe    PA    US      0:42:09      6:47  43  67.3       
5     4135 Ryan McClelland    M      Allentown     PA    US      0:43:51      7:03  23  60.9       
6     4171 Alexandra Conniff  F      Allentown     PA    US      0:44:36      7:11  25  68.0       
7     4157 Jason Morris       M      Mertztown     PA    US      0:45:36      7:20  24  58.6       
8     4174 Peter Ferreira     M      Philadelphia  PA    US      0:45:39      7:21  39  60.3       
9     4173 Jessica Zolotsky   F      Allentown     PA    US      0:46:31      7:29  36  65.9       
10    4153 Breanna Henry      F      Allentown     PA    US      0:46:44      7:31  35  65.4       
11    4131 Patrick Baird      M      West Chester  PA    US      0:47:51      7:42  42  58.8       
12    4150 Brian Hartner      M      Whitehall     PA    US      0:49:33      7:58  46  58.7       
13    4159 Sean McElroy       M      Cincinnati    OH    US      0:49:35      7:59  24  53.9       
14    4167 Harald Snik        M      Maplewood     NJ    US      0:49:54      8:02  54  62.3       
15    4156 Shelby Dukes       F      Mertztown     PA    US      0:50:16      8:05  25  60.3       
16    4164 Eric Angle         M      Cherryville   PA    US      0:51:16      8:15  52  59.6       
17    4172 Denise Continenza  F      Whitehall     PA    US      0:51:17      8:15  58  73.8       
18    4176 Shaun Fenon        M      Schnecksville PA    US      0:51:21      8:16  36  52.7       
19    4138 Brett Etter        M      Bethlehem     PA    US      0:51:24      8:16  31  52.0       
20    4168 Karen Miller       F      Coplay        PA    US      0:52:50      8:30  47  62.6       
21    4175 Zeke Besz          M      Coplay        PA    US      0:53:05      8:33  37  51.2       
22    4147 Erin Wright        F      Whitehall     PA    US      0:53:41      8:38  28  56.5       
23    4140 Donna Ornosky      F      Birdsboro     PA    US      0:54:50      8:49  56  67.3       
24    4160 Rich MacDonald     M      Allentown     PA    US      0:55:00      8:51  54  56.5       
25    4179 Brian Ladley       M      Breinigsville PA    US      0:55:33      8:56  44  51.5       
26    4134 Tom McClelland     M      Coplay        PA    US      0:57:19      9:13  53  53.8       
27    4132 Anthony Pawlowski  M      Whitehall     PA    US      0:57:20      9:14  39  48.0       
28    4152 Brett Keyes        M      Allentown     PA    US      0:57:21      9:14  24  46.6       
29    4165 Kevin Hantz        M      Walnutport    PA    US      0:57:48      9:18  54  53.8       
30    4166 Jason Fischer      M      Slatington    PA    US      0:57:49      9:18  46  50.3       
31    4158 Beth Tenewitz      F      Bethlehem     PA    US      0:59:20      9:33  38  52.1       
32    4143 James McKeon       M      Raritan       NJ    US      0:59:52      9:38  49  49.7       
33    4154 Matthew Henry      M      Allentown     PA    US      1:00:38      9:45  37  44.9       
34    4136 Anthony Friendy    M      Schnechsville PA    US      1:00:52      9:48  51  49.8       
35    4139 Elisa Pellosie     F      Coplay        PA    US      1:04:46      10:25 31  46.8       
36    4299 Carmine Pellosie   M      Coplay        PA    US      1:04:47      10:26 30  41.2       
37    4146 Angie Campbell     F      Breinigsville PA    US      1:05:09      10:29 40  47.9       
38    4163 Michelle Webb      F      Bethlehem     PA    US      1:05:37      10:34 35  46.6       
39    4177 Patricia Poblete   F      Nazareth      PA    US      1:08:34      11:02 34  44.4       
40    4128 Richard Bausch     M      Whitehall     PA    US      1:10:22      11:19 45  41.0       
41    4126 Nelson Quinones    M      Northampton   PA    US      1:14:45      12:02 53  41.2       
42    4169 Jaime Cser         F      Catasauqua    PA    US      1:16:18      12:17 41  41.2       
43    4151 Laura Litzenberger F      Allentown     PA    US      1:18:00      12:33 35  39.2       
44    4178 Naseem Prostak     F      Easton        PA    US      1:18:28      12:38 44  41.0       
45    4133 Donna Polgardy     F      Coplay        PA    US      1:18:48      12:41 54  45.7       
46    4155 Debra Bednar       F      Whitehall     PA    US      1:22:41      13:18 59  46.4       

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.