Results For
Ironton Rail – Trail 10K Run/Walk

Coplay, PA 18037
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name               Gender City          State Country Clock   Pace  Age NO.  SEXTOTAL SEXPLACE DIVTOTAL DIVPLACE DIV   TFRRS ID 
                                                            Time                                                                      
===== ================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ======= ===== === ==== ======== ======== ======== ======== ===== ======== 
1     Trevor Vanackeren  M                                  0:34:22 5:33  27  283  29       1        12       1        M1959          
2     Will Hanlon        M      Macungie      PA    US      0:36:58 5:58  30  1891 29       2                                         
3     David Wong         M                                  0:37:13 6:01  47  281  29       3        12       2        M1959          
4     Robert Kehoe       M                                  0:37:18 6:01  25  289  29       4        12       3        M1959          
5     Eileen Cody        F      Bethlehem     PA    US      0:38:51 6:16  24  1883 25       1                                         
6     Jenna Papaz        F      Bethlehem     PA    US      0:39:54 6:27  33  1904 25       2                                         
7     Howard Butowsky    M                                  0:41:36 6:43  49  280  29       5        12       4        M1959          
8     James Sagl         M      Catasauqua    PA    US      0:42:18 6:50  27  1908 29       6                                         
9     Matthew Wallace    M                                  0:42:41 6:53  42  258  29       7        12       5        M1959          
10    Michael Hoffert    M      Schnecksville PA    US      0:42:50 6:55  31  1893 29       8                                         
11    Angela Stanski     F      Easton        PA    US      0:44:23 7:10  40  1914 25       3                                         
12    David Moen         M      Conshohocken  PA    US      0:45:37 7:22  36  1901 29       9                                         
13    Matthew Kasznicki  M                                  0:48:54 7:54  41  257  29       10       12       6        M1959          
14    Mindy Beck         F      Bath          PA    US      0:49:00 7:55  44  1874 25       4                                         
15    Stephen Gualano    M      EASTON        PA    US      0:49:35 8:00  46  1890 29       11                                        
16    Paul Miller        M      Blairstown    NJ    US      0:49:50 8:03  51  1900 29       12                                        
17    Rachel Bernini     F      Catasauqua    PA    US      0:50:13 8:06  35  1879 25       5                                         
18    Jeremiah Jones     M      kempton       PA    US      0:50:17 8:07  47  1894 29       13                                        
19    Sarah Keppell      F                                  0:51:29 8:19  28  259  25       6        4        1        F1959          
20    Mary Bacher        F                                  0:51:52 8:22  32  288  25       7        4        2        F1959          
21    Denise Continenza  F                                  0:53:02 8:34  56  282  25       8        4        3        F1959          
22    Michael Bryfogle   M      EMMAUS        PA    US      0:53:37 8:39  45  1882 29       14                                        
23    Chris Hoffman      M                                  0:53:58 8:43  51  291  29       15       12       7        M1959          
24    Gary Dorshimer     M                                  0:55:26 8:57  40  290  29       16       12       8        M1959          
25    Erin Vermeulen     F      Orefield      PA    US      0:55:44 9:00  29  1919 25       9                                         
26    Jason Wright       M                                  0:55:55 9:01  40  286  29       17       12       9        M1959          
27    Dan Marrese        M      dunmore       PA    US      0:56:00 9:02  64  1898 29       18                                        
28    Mary Bachman       F      Coplay        PA    US      0:56:12 9:04  53  1873 25       10                                        
29    John Stribula      M                                  0:57:10 9:14  52  292  29       19       12       10       M1959          
30    Randy Bernhard     M      Coopersburg   PA    US      0:57:32 9:17  59  1878 29       20                                        
31    Jenna Hoffert      F      Schnecksville PA    US      0:58:22 9:25  31  1892 25       11                                        
32    Patricia Rabunal   F      Hackettstown  NJ    US      0:58:24 9:26  61  1906 25       12                                        
33    Corie Defranceschi F      Alburtis      PA    US      0:58:37 9:28  34  1885 25       13                                        
34    Mark Surovy        M      Bethlehem     PA    US      0:59:57 9:41  51  1916 29       21                                        
35    Alexander Santos   M                                  1:00:25 9:45  41  287  29       22       12       11       M1959          
36    Jeff Olson         M      Tunkhannock   PA    US      1:00:30 9:46  35  1902 29       23                                        
37    Marcy Olson        F      Tunkhannock   PA    US      1:00:37 9:47  36  1903 25       14                                        
38    Anthony F Friendy  M      Schnecksville PA    US      1:01:31 9:56  49  1888 29       24                                        
39    April Treible      F      Lehighton     PA    US      1:03:49 10:18 40  1918 25       15                                        
40    Brian Schmall      M      Northampton   PA    US      1:03:58 10:19 47  1909 29       25                                        
41    Jim Eichelberger   M      Eagle River   AK    US      1:05:06 10:30 61  1886 29       26                                        
42    Jaime Cser         F      Catasauqua    PA    US      1:06:20 10:42 39  1884 25       16                                        
43    Irene Garvin       F      Norristown    PA    US      1:06:36 10:45 34  1889 25       17                                        
44    Stacey Jones       F      Kempton       PA    US      1:07:50 10:57 45  1895 25       18                                        
45    Ross Thomson       M      Walnutport    PA    US      1:10:45 11:25 55  1917 29       27                                        
46    Jenna Fliszar      F      EMMAUS        PA    US      1:11:50 11:36 32  1887 25       19                                        
47    Brittany Shelton   F      Orwigsburg    PA    US      1:13:59 11:56 31  1910 25       20                                        
48    Laura Bednar       F      Allentown     PA    US      1:16:13 12:18 33  1876 25       21                                        
49    Melissa Riedinger  F      Allentown     PA    US      1:19:39 12:51 45  1907 25       22                                        
50    Anthony Lang       M      Bethlehem     PA    US      1:20:26 12:59 78  1896 29       28       1        1        M6099          
51    Kathy Miller       F      Bedminster    NJ    US      1:23:20 13:27 61  1899 25       23                                        
52    Debra Bednar       F      Whitehall     PA    US      1:24:20 13:36 57  1877 25       24                                        
53    David Alexander    M                                  1:32:46 14:58 49  284  29       29       12       12       M1959          
54    Angie Alexander    F                                  1:42:43 16:34 47  285  25       25       4        4        F1959          

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.