Strides for Health

Sat August 17, 2019 Allegan, MI US 49010 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender City           State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name 
                                                                    Time    Time              Percentage Place                        
===== ==== ==================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= ========= 
1     1268 Blane Johnson        M      Allegan        MI    US      16:53   16:52   5:26  16  78.4       1        M Open              
2     1312 Drew Meinecke        M      Royal Oak      MI    US      17:54   17:53   5:46  16  74.0       2        M Open              
3     1320 Calvin Chopp         M      Allegan        MI    US      18:00   18:00   5:48  33  72.7       3        M Open              
4     1324 Cameron Magro        M      Grand Rapids   MI    US      18:39   18:39   6:01  26  69.3       1        M 25-29             
5     1335 Paul Prescott        M      Allegan        MI    US      18:57   18:57   6:07  29  68.3       2        M 25-29             
6     1317 Josue Vasquez        M      Wyoming        MI    US      19:03   19:01   6:08  24  68.0       1        M 20-24             
7     1242 Vance Muenzer        M      Allegan        MI    US      19:58   19:56   6:26  14  68.6       1        M 11-14             
8     1241 Doug Muenzer         M      Allegan        MI    US      20:04   20:03   6:28  43  69.6       1        M Masters           
9     1313 Kate Meinecke        F      Royal Oak      MI    US      20:13   20:12   6:31  14  77.8       1        F Open              
10    1203 Michael Louden       M      Richland       MI    US      20:51   20:47   6:42  30  62.4       1        M 30-34             
11    1277 Trevor Thorpe        M      Allegan        MI    US      21:12   21:10   6:50  15  63.4       1        M 15-19             
12    1338 Teddy Foote          M      Coldwater      MI    US      21:51   21:46   7:01  43  64.1       1        M 40-44             
13    1325 John Brady           M      Mattawan       MI    US      22:01   21:59   7:05  59  71.8       1        M 55-59             
14    1319 James Wheaton        M      Plainwell      MI    US      22:29   22:26   7:14  40  60.9       2        M 40-44             
15    1258 Grant Passorelli     M      Allegan        MI    US      22:34   22:29   7:15  33  58.2       2        M 30-34             
16    1270 Joshua Peterson      M      Allegan        MI    US      22:42   22:35   7:17  37  59.2       1        M 35-39             
17    1311 Michael Orwin        M      Portage        MI    US      22:55   22:51   7:22  20  56.6       2        M 20-24             
18    1243 C. Muenzer           M      Allegan        MI    US      23:51   23:47   7:40  12  60.6       2        M 11-14             
19    1213 Erin Schneider       F      Allegan        MI    US      24:08   24:06   7:46  40  62.7       2        F Open              
20    1282 Charity VanderLaan   F      Holland        MI    US      24:16   24:13   7:49  46  65.3       3        F Open              
21    1247 Ashley Martin        F      Grand Rapids   MI    US      24:27   24:23   7:52  29  60.3       1        F 25-29             
22    1216 Matthew Kleifgen     M      Allegan        MI    US      24:38   24:35   7:56  51  60.3       1        M 50-54             
23    1255 K. Kuhse             F      Galesburg      MI    US      25:05   25:05   8:05  12  65.4       1        F 11-14             
24    1334 fred colbert         M      Kalamazoo      MI    US      25:12   25:06   8:06  66  66.7       1        M 65-69             
25    1246 Jonathon Krcatovich  M      Allegan        MI    US      25:48   25:40   8:17  23  50.4       3        M 20-24             
26    1206 Doug Kroeze          M      Dorr           MI    US      25:53   25:43   8:18  29  50.3       3        M 25-29             
27    1232 Chad Caldarona       M      Allegan        MI    US      25:56   25:49   8:20  45  54.9       1        M 45-49             
28    1234 Molly Lacy           F      Allegan        MI    US      25:57   25:51   8:20  47  61.8       1        F Masters           
29    1281 Billy Bregg          M      Hopkins        MI    US      26:28   26:21   8:30  58  59.4       2        M 55-59             
30    1217 Jacqueline Little    F      Climax         MI    US      26:51   26:39   8:36  56  66.3       1        F 55-59             
31    1218 Stephanie Little     F      Kalamazoo      MI    US      26:56   26:43   8:37  34  55.3       1        F 30-34             
32    1315 Steve Darrell        M      Kalamazoo      MI    US      27:17   26:48   8:39  59  58.9       3        M 55-59             
33    1302 Kyle Phillips        M      Allegan        MI    US      27:14   26:50   8:39  14  51.0       3        M 11-14             
34    1214 Danielle Garcia      F      Dorr           MI    US      27:16   27:14   8:47  31  54.0       2        F 30-34             
35    1215 Santos Garcia        M      Dorr           MI    US      27:16   27:14   8:47  32  47.8       3        M 30-34             
36    1244 Carla Kneller        F      Gobles         MI    US      27:42   27:32   8:53  42  55.6       1        F 40-44             
37    1321 Jake Drozd           M      Allegan        MI    US      27:55   27:36   8:54  27  46.9       4        M 25-29             
38    1308 Jan Tenkate          F      Wyoming        MI    US      27:45   27:41   8:56  57  64.6       2        F 55-59             
39    1271 Erin Peterson        F      Allegan        MI    US      27:59   27:52   8:59  34  53.0       3        F 30-34             
40    1238 Jerry Peterson       M      Allegan        MI    US      27:59   27:52   8:59  65  59.6       2        M 65-69             
41    1336 Christopher Jamroz   M      Portage        MI    US      28:03   27:58   9:01  57  55.5       4        M 55-59             
42    1219 Deb Tew              F      Hopkins        MI    US      28:09   28:03   9:03  48  57.5       1        F 45-49             
43    1322 Mary Anderson        F      Holland        MI    US      28:29   28:13   9:06  36  52.6       1        F 35-39             
44    1240 Penelope Muenzer     F      Allegan        MI    US      28:29   28:18   9:08  43  54.5       2        F 40-44             
45    1235 Jessica Tubergen     F      Allegan        MI    US      28:39   28:29   9:11  32  51.7       4        F 30-34             
46    1256 Katie Mahaffie       F      Mattawan       MI    US      28:39   28:29   9:11  29  51.6       2        F 25-29             
47    1257 Amanda Passorelli    F      Allegan        MI    US      28:50   28:33   9:13  30  51.5       5        F 30-34             
48    1269 Lisa Passorelli      F      Allegan        MI    US      28:54   28:37   9:14  54  60.3       1        F 50-54             
49    1221 Richard Jones        M      Casa Grande    AZ    US      28:48   28:42   9:15  64  57.4       1        M 60-64             
50    1307 Allison Bush         F      Allegan        MI    US      28:54   28:42   9:15  48  56.2       2        F 45-49             
51    1230 Andrew Moritz        M      Holland        MI    US      28:59   28:48   9:17  30  45.0       4        M 30-34             
52    1280 Libby Harvey         F      Allegan        MI    US      28:54   28:52   9:19  24  51.0       1        F 20-24             
53    1262 Paul Greshaw         M      Grandville     MI    US      28:59   28:55   9:20  77  67.0       1        M 75-99             
54    1342 christie pierce      F      Allegan        MI    US      29:14   29:02   9:22  46  54.5       3        F 45-49             
55    1248 Nora Balgoyen        F      Allegan        MI    US      29:28   29:20   9:28  46  53.9       4        F 45-49             
56    1323 Julie Lenzinger      F      Richland       MI    US      29:29   29:25   9:29  48  54.9       5        F 45-49             
57    1237 Anna Atwood          F      Grand Junction MI    US      29:32   29:30   9:31  35  50.2       2        F 35-39             
58    1212 Karen May Steffens   F      Hopkins        MI    US      29:48   29:43   9:35  56  59.5       3        F 55-59             
59    1275 Basia Dangremond     F      Allegan        MI    US      30:21   30:16   9:46  14  51.9       2        F 11-14             
60    1274 Deborah Dangremond   F      Allegan        MI    US      30:26   30:19   9:47  48  53.2       6        F 45-49             
61    1231 Amber Caldarona      F      Allegan        MI    US      30:40   30:30   9:50  35  48.6       3        F 35-39             
62    1228 D. Oetman            M      Allegan        MI    US      30:39   30:36   9:52  10  50.6       1        M 1-10              
63    1263 Mike Megyesi         M      Portage        MI    US      31:06   30:56   9:59  58  50.6       5        M 55-59             
64    1278 Jamie Thorpe         F      Allegan        MI    US      31:21   31:02   10:01 41  49.0       3        F 40-44             
65    1332 Annie Jost           F      Kalamazoo      MI    US      31:10   31:06   10:02 55  56.1       4        F 55-59             
66    1273 Joan Hanna Darrell   F      Kalamazoo      MI    US      31:24   31:13   10:04 65  63.3       1        F 65-69             
67    1340 Lisa Snyder          F      Holland        MI    US      31:53   31:40   10:13 54  54.5       2        F 50-54             
68    1314 Brittany Russell     F      Otsego         MI    US      31:59   31:56   10:18 28  46.1       3        F 25-29             
69    1251 Missy Risner         F      Plainwell      MI    US      32:29   32:19   10:25 42  47.4       4        F 40-44             
70    1254 Michael Kuhse        M      Galesburg      MI    US      32:28   32:26   10:28 48  44.6       2        M 45-49             
71    1229 Lance Lillie         M      Allegan        MI    US      33:51   33:32   10:49 15  40.0       2        M 15-19             
72    1226 Angie Lillie         F      Allegan        MI    US      34:05   33:46   10:54 39  44.5       4        F 35-39             
73    1220 Steven Jensen        M      Wayland        MI    US      34:39   34:19   11:04 47  41.9       3        M 45-49             
74    1287 Minae Kroeze         F      Dorr           MI    US      34:36   34:27   11:07 26  42.7       4        F 25-29             
75    1341 Erin Radermacher     F      Park Ridge     IL    US      34:45   34:41   11:11 19  42.4       1        F 15-19             
76    1272 Stacy Arlington      F      Plainwell      MI    US      35:25   35:06   11:19 42  43.6       5        F 40-44             
77    1227 Alexis Lillie        F      Allegan        MI    US      35:28   35:11   11:21 17  42.5       2        F 15-19             
78    1253 Randy Fielder        M      Kalamazoo      MI    US      36:07   35:34   11:28 67  47.5       3        M 65-69             
79    1333 scott knoper         M      Zeeland        MI    US      35:54   35:49   11:33 53  42.0       2        M 50-54             
80    1260 amanda pickett       F      Allegan        MI    US      36:07   35:54   11:35 38  41.7       5        F 35-39             
81    1266 Nancy Miller         F      Watervliet     MI    US      36:05   35:57   11:36 35  41.2       6        F 35-39             
82    1236 Beth Schacher        F      Allegan        MI    US      36:27   36:04   11:38 27  40.8       5        F 25-29             
83    1267 Marianne Groth       F      Saint Joseph   MI    US      37:12   37:03   11:57 55  47.1       5        F 55-59             
84    1201 Lisa Pitman          F      Kalamazoo      MI    US      37:36   37:14   12:01 52  45.3       3        F 50-54             
85    1245 Michelle Krcatovich  F      Allegan        MI    US      37:58   37:40   12:09 50  43.8       4        F 50-54             
86    1211 Pamela Curtis        F      Allegan        MI    US      38:25   38:13   12:20 51  43.6       5        F 50-54             
87    1252 Judith Henson        F      Zeeland        MI    US      39:29   39:21   12:42 70  53.8       1        F 70-74             
88    1222 Robert Husek         M      Saint Joseph   MI    US      40:24   40:10   12:57 74  45.8       1        M 70-74             
89    1261 Anne Farnsworth      F      Kalamazoo      MI    US      40:24   40:12   12:58 36  36.9       7        F 35-39             
90    1288 Carrie Perri         F      Portland       OR    US      40:50   40:50   13:10 67  49.7       2        F 65-69             
91    1316 Lon Moored           M      Allegan        MI    US      41:26   41:03   13:15 47  35.0       4        M 45-49             
92    1209 Patty Woolcock       F      Campbell       CA    US      41:16   41:06   13:15 64  47.4       1        F 60-64             
93    1259 Barbara Thierwechter F      Allegan        MI    US      41:39   41:25   13:22 77  56.6       1        F 75-99             
94    1208 ROGER MULDER         M      Holland        MI    US      42:49   42:26   13:41 78  46.6       2        M 75-99             
95    1318 Richard VanEck       M      Grand Junction MI    US      43:45   43:15   13:57 75  43.2       3        M 75-99             
96    1306 Tim Rayman           M      Otsego         MI    US      43:48   43:32   14:03 64  37.8       2        M 60-64             
97    1250 Lori Bright          F      Allegan        MI    US      43:52   43:37   14:04 40  34.7       6        F 40-44             
98    1290 Fred Schmid          M      Wyoming        MI    US      44:10   43:51   14:09 64  37.5       3        M 60-64             
99    1291 Karlene Schmid       F      Wyoming        MI    US      44:10   43:52   14:09 63  43.9       2        F 60-64             
100   1265 Ryan Allen           M      Allegan        MI    US      44:14   44:14   14:16 41  31.1       3        M 40-44             
101   1310 Rena Lynema          F      Plainwell      MI    US      44:56   44:36   14:23 60  41.5       3        F 60-64             
102   1305 Diana Rayman         F      Otsego         MI    US      45:16   44:59   14:31 48  35.9       7        F 45-49             
103   1223 Z. Cross             M      Wayland        MI    US      45:10   45:03   14:32 7   40.4       2        M 1-10              
104   1224 Cameron Cross        M      Wayland        MI    US      45:11   45:04   14:32 38  29.9       2        M 35-39             
105   1225 Michelle Harris      F      Allegan        MI    US      45:40   45:26   14:39 51  36.7       6        F 50-54             
106   1292 John Woolcock        M      Dade City      FL    US      46:20   46:02   14:51 66  36.4       4        M 65-69             
107   1284 Amber Browneye       F      Shelbyville    MI    US      49:54   49:28   15:57 36  30.0       8        F 35-39             
108   1283 Janet Browneye       F      Delton         MI    US      49:54   49:28   15:57 64  39.4       4        F 60-64             
109   1300 Alison Strong        F      Allegan        MI    US      50:28   50:01   16:08 39  30.1       9        F 35-39             
110   1301 TJ Strong            M      Allegan        MI    US      50:28   50:02   16:08 39  27.1       3        M 35-39             
111   1295 Bernadette Baker     F      AlleganAllegan MI    US      51:23   51:02   16:28 68  40.3       3        F 65-69             
112   1294 Lou Ann Cook         F      Allegan        MI    US      51:24   51:02   16:28 64  38.2       5        F 60-64             
113   1293 carol crisman        F      Allegan        MI    US      51:28   51:06   16:29 60  36.3       6        F 60-64             
114   1289 Jim STEFFENS         M      Hopkins        MI    US      51:23   51:07   16:29 57  30.4       6        M 55-59             
115   1297 Sheri Cooley         F      Allegan        MI    US      53:07   52:52   17:03 54  32.6       7        F 50-54             
116   1298 Ann Shrauger         F      Allegan        MI    US      53:38   53:11   17:09 77  44.1       2        F 75-99             
117   1279 Steven Krcatovich    M      Allegan        MI    US      53:40   53:12   17:10 26  24.3       5        M 25-29             
118   1233 Holly Harrison       F      Plainwell      MI    US      53:57   53:40   17:19 43  28.7       7        F 40-44             
119   1249 Lonnie Harrison      M      Allegan        MI    US      53:59   53:41   17:19 67  31.5       5        M 65-69             
120   1210 Thomas Majlof        M      Campbell       CA    US      54:32   54:10   17:28 34  24.3       5        M 30-34             
121   1204 Jennifer Woodstock   F      Allegan        MI    US      55:30   54:49   17:41 44  28.4       8        F 40-44             
122   1303 Lou Thierwechter     M      Allegan        MI    US      55:24   54:52   17:42 79  36.8       4        M 75-99             
123   1205 Jaelyn Woodstock     F      Allegan        MI    US      56:06   55:23   17:52 14  28.4       3        F 11-14             
124   1285 Amanda Clark         F      Allegan        MI    US      56:06   55:23   17:52 25  26.6       6        F 25-29             
125   1286 Susan Latta          F      Shelbyville    MI    US      56:06   55:23   17:52 61  33.9       7        F 60-64             
126   1239 LaVon Hughes         F      Allegan        MI    US      58:25   58:09   18:45 25  25.3       7        F 25-29             
127   1276 Erika Milovich       F      Three Oaks     MI    US      1:02:56 1:02:56 20:18 40  24.0       9        F 40-44             
128   1339 Fred Hicks           M      Bangor         MI    US      1:08:17 1:07:50 21:53 50  21.7       3        M 50-54             
129   1296 Jen Nichols          F      Kalamazoo      MI    US      1:08:20 1:07:51 21:53 38  22.1       10       F 35-39             
130   1337 Curtis Powell        M      Plainwell      MI    US      1:08:19 1:07:51 21:53 58  23.1       7        M 55-59             


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Blane Johnson 1268 16  1       M      Allegan MI US   16:52 
2     Drew Meinecke 1312 16  2       M      Royal Oak MI US 17:53 
3     Calvin Chopp  1320 33  3       M      Allegan MI US   18:00 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Kate Meinecke      1313 14  9       F      Royal Oak MI US 20:12 
2     Erin Schneider     1213 40  19      F      Allegan MI US   24:06 
3     Charity VanderLaan 1282 46  20      F      Holland MI US   24:13 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Doug Muenzer 1241 43  8       M      Allegan MI US 20:03 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Molly Lacy 1234 47  28      F      Allegan MI US 25:51 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     D. Oetman 1228 10  62      M      Allegan MI US 30:36 
2     Z. Cross  1223 7   103     M      Wayland MI US 45:03 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Vance Muenzer 1242 14  7       M      Allegan MI US 19:56 
2     C. Muenzer    1243 12  18      M      Allegan MI US 23:47 
3     Kyle Phillips 1302 14  33      M      Allegan MI US 26:50 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Trevor Thorpe 1277 15  11      M      Allegan MI US 21:10 
2     Lance Lillie  1229 15  71      M      Allegan MI US 33:32 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Josue Vasquez       1317 24  6       M      Wyoming MI US 19:01 
2     Michael Orwin       1311 20  17      M      Portage MI US 22:51 
3     Jonathon Krcatovich 1246 23  25      M      Allegan MI US 25:40 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Cameron Magro 1324 26  4       M      Grand Rapids MI US 18:39 
2     Paul Prescott 1335 29  5       M      Allegan MI US      18:57 
3     Doug Kroeze   1206 29  26      M      Dorr MI US         25:43 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Michael Louden   1203 30  10      M      Richland MI US 20:47 
2     Grant Passorelli 1258 33  15      M      Allegan MI US  22:29 
3     Santos Garcia    1215 32  35      M      Dorr MI US     27:14 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Joshua Peterson 1270 37  16      M      Allegan MI US 22:35 
2     Cameron Cross   1224 38  104     M      Wayland MI US 45:04 
3     TJ Strong       1301 39  110     M      Allegan MI US 50:02 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Teddy Foote   1338 43  12      M      Coldwater MI US 21:46 
2     James Wheaton 1319 40  14      M      Plainwell MI US 22:26 
3     Ryan Allen    1265 41  100     M      Allegan MI US   44:14 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Chad Caldarona 1232 45  27      M      Allegan MI US   25:49 
2     Michael Kuhse  1254 48  70      M      Galesburg MI US 32:26 
3     Steven Jensen  1220 47  73      M      Wayland MI US   34:19 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Matthew Kleifgen 1216 51  22      M      Allegan MI US 24:35   
2     scott knoper     1333 53  79      M      Zeeland MI US 35:49   
3     Fred Hicks       1339 50  128     M      Bangor MI US  1:07:50 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     John Brady    1325 59  13      M      Mattawan MI US  21:59 
2     Billy Bregg   1281 58  29      M      Hopkins MI US   26:21 
3     Steve Darrell 1315 59  32      M      Kalamazoo MI US 26:48 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Richard Jones 1221 64  49      M      Casa Grande AZ US 28:42 
2     Tim Rayman    1306 64  96      M      Otsego MI US      43:32 
3     Fred Schmid   1290 64  98      M      Wyoming MI US     43:51 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     fred colbert   1334 66  24      M      Kalamazoo MI US 25:06 
2     Jerry Peterson 1238 65  40      M      Allegan MI US   27:52 
3     Randy Fielder  1253 67  78      M      Kalamazoo MI US 35:34 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Robert Husek 1222 74  88      M      Saint Joseph MI US 40:10 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Paul Greshaw   1262 77  53      M      Grandville MI US     28:55 
2     ROGER MULDER   1208 78  94      M      Holland MI US        42:26 
3     Richard VanEck 1318 75  95      M      Grand Junction MI US 43:15 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     K. Kuhse         1255 12  23      F      Galesburg MI US 25:05 
2     Basia Dangremond 1275 14  59      F      Allegan MI US   30:16 
3     Jaelyn Woodstock 1205 14  123     F      Allegan MI US   55:23 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Erin Radermacher 1341 19  75      F      Park Ridge IL US 34:41 
2     Alexis Lillie    1227 17  77      F      Allegan MI US    35:11 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Libby Harvey 1280 24  52      F      Allegan MI US 28:52 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Ashley Martin    1247 29  21      F      Grand Rapids MI US 24:23 
2     Katie Mahaffie   1256 29  46      F      Mattawan MI US     28:29 
3     Brittany Russell 1314 28  68      F      Otsego MI US       31:56 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Stephanie Little 1218 34  31      F      Kalamazoo MI US 26:43 
2     Danielle Garcia  1214 31  34      F      Dorr MI US      27:14 
3     Erin Peterson    1271 34  39      F      Allegan MI US   27:52 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Mary Anderson   1322 36  43      F      Holland MI US        28:13 
2     Anna Atwood     1237 35  57      F      Grand Junction MI US 29:30 
3     Amber Caldarona 1231 35  61      F      Allegan MI US        30:30 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Carla Kneller    1244 42  36      F      Gobles MI US  27:32 
2     Penelope Muenzer 1240 43  44      F      Allegan MI US 28:18 
3     Jamie Thorpe     1278 41  64      F      Allegan MI US 31:02 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Deb Tew         1219 48  42      F      Hopkins MI US 28:03 
2     Allison Bush    1307 48  50      F      Allegan MI US 28:42 
3     christie pierce 1342 46  54      F      Allegan MI US 29:02 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Lisa Passorelli 1269 54  48      F      Allegan MI US   28:37 
2     Lisa Snyder     1340 54  67      F      Holland MI US   31:40 
3     Lisa Pitman     1201 52  84      F      Kalamazoo MI US 37:14 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Jacqueline Little  1217 56  30      F      Climax MI US  26:39 
2     Jan Tenkate        1308 57  38      F      Wyoming MI US 27:41 
3     Karen May Steffens 1212 56  58      F      Hopkins MI US 29:43 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Patty Woolcock 1209 64  92      F      Campbell CA US  41:06 
2     Karlene Schmid 1291 63  99      F      Wyoming MI US   43:52 
3     Rena Lynema    1310 60  101     F      Plainwell MI US 44:36 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Joan Hanna Darrell 1273 65  66      F      Kalamazoo MI US      31:13 
2     Carrie Perri       1288 67  90      F      Portland OR US       40:50 
3     Bernadette Baker   1295 68  111     F      AlleganAllegan MI US 51:02 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Judith Henson 1252 70  87      F      Zeeland MI US 39:21 


Female 75 and Over
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Barbara Thierwechter 1259 77  93      F      Allegan MI US 41:25 
2     Ann Shrauger         1298 77  116     F      Allegan MI US 53:11 

Embed Code