Strides for Health

Sat August 17, 2019 Allegan, MI US 49010 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City           State Country Clock Chip  Pace  Age Age        Division Division     Team Name 
                                                                         Time  Time            Percentage Place                           
===== ==== ========================= ====== ============== ===== ======= ===== ===== ===== === ========== ======== ============ ========= 
1     1297 Luke Boulter              M      Plainwell      MI    US      17:44 17:42 5:43  21  73.2       1        M Open                 
2     5781 Nate Passorelli           M      Allegan        MI    US      18:43 18:40 6:01  17  69.9       2        M Open                 
3     1415 Joel Vanderkooi           M      Kalamazoo      MI    US      19:20 19:17 6:13  47  74.6       1        M Masters              
4     1421 Blane Johnson             M      Allegan        MI    US      19:46 19:34 6:19  14  69.9       3        M Open                 
5     1422 Dontae Havinga            M      Allegan        MI    US      19:43 19:40 6:21  16  67.2       1        M 15-19                
6     1425 Rex Hafer                 M      Plainwell      MI    US      20:03 20:01 6:27  34  65.8       1        M 30-34                
7     1313 Kevin Letz                M      Palos Park     IL    US      20:06 20:04 6:28  59  78.7       1        M 55-59                
8     1286 Anthony Rollins           M      South Haven    MI    US      20:15 20:12 6:31  32  64.6       2        M 30-34                
9     1322 Doug Muenzer              M      Allegan        MI    US      20:17 20:14 6:32  41  68.1       1        M 40-44                
10    1352 Scott Larson              M      Byron Center   MI    US      20:43 20:32 6:37  49  71.1       1        M 45-49                
11    1300 Andrew Hartman            M      Alegtan        MI    US      20:54 20:53 6:44  20  62.0       1        M 20-24                
12    1385 Cole Sallee               M      Otsego         MI    US      21:20 21:12 6:50  15  63.2       2        M 15-19                
13    1314 Renee Letz                F      Palos Park     IL    US      21:15 21:13 6:51  19  69.4       1        F Open                 
14    1342 Mitchell Lindstrom        M      Hopkins        MI    US      21:18 21:16 6:52  23  60.9       2        M 20-24                
15    1419 Rick Taylor               M      Zeeland        MI    US      21:30 21:27 6:55  41  64.2       2        M 40-44                
16    1341 Lauren Raycraft           F      Kalamazoo      MI    US      21:49 21:47 7:02  23  67.6       2        F Open                 
17    1459 Jamie Thorpe              F      Allegan        MI    US      22:02 21:49 7:02  39  69.0       3        F Open                 
18    1323 V. Muenzer                M      Allegan        MI    US      22:02 21:51 7:03  12  65.8       1        M 11-14                
19    1412 James Johnson             M      Gobles         MI    US      21:55 21:51 7:03  45  64.9       2        M 45-49                
20    1356 Matt Petersen             M      Kalamazoo      MI    US      21:59 21:56 7:05  37  61.0       1        M 35-39                
21    1339 Lee Belden                M      Gobles         MI    US      22:18 21:59 7:05  32  59.4       3        M 30-34                
22    1400 Steven Poffenberger       M      Paw Paw        MI    US      22:15 22:02 7:06  25  58.8       1        M 25-29                
23    1446 Matt Krcatovich           M      Hopkins        MI    US      22:38 22:29 7:15  49  64.9       3        M 45-49                
24    5773 Josh Wedge                M      Allegan        MI    US      22:49 22:47 7:21  20  56.9       3        M 20-24                
25    5782 Brandon Rhodes            M      Allegan        MI    US      23:01 22:56 7:24  27  56.5       2        M 25-29                
26    1386 James Wheaton             M      Plainwell      MI    US      23:14 23:10 7:28  38  58.2       2        M 35-39                
27    1393 Jaime Cuevas              M      Holland        MI    US      23:30 23:14 7:30  37  57.6       3        M 35-39                
28    591  Dave Minier               M      Wyoming        MI    US      23:18 23:14 7:30  67  72.8       1        M 65-69                
29    600  Gary Haga                 M      South Haven    MI    US      23:18 23:15 7:30  59  68.0       2        M 55-59                
30    1299 Jesse Irey                M      Pullman        MI    US      23:41 23:21 7:32  49  62.5       4        M 45-49                
31    593  John Pettit               M      Plainwell      MI    US      23:38 23:35 7:36  44  59.7       3        M 40-44                
32    1441 Charity VanderLaan        F      Holland        MI    US      23:41 23:36 7:37  44  65.9       1        F Masters              
33    1324 C. Muenzer                M      Allegan        MI    US      23:55 23:44 7:39  10  65.3       1        M 1-10                 
34    1291 John Olbrot               M      Kalamazoo      MI    US      24:21 24:07 7:47  67  70.1       2        M 65-69                
35    1442 Jeff VanderLaan           M      Holland        MI    US      24:19 24:13 7:49  44  58.1       4        M 40-44                
36    1435 Bob Shaffer               M      Grand Rapids   MI    US      24:18 24:14 7:49  64  68.0       1        M 60-64                
37    1387 K. Sheffer                M      Allegan        MI    US      24:29 24:22 7:52  9   66.6       2        M 1-10                 
38    1336 Tyler Wilhelm             M      Allegan        MI    US      24:58 24:24 7:52  36  54.5       4        M 35-39                
39    1378 Kari Mejeur               F      Martin         MI    US      24:36 24:26 7:53  15  63.4       1        F 15-19                
40    592  Doug Getman               M      South Haven    MI    US      24:33 24:28 7:54  59  64.6       3        M 55-59                
41    597  Travis Lynch              M      Kalamazoo      MI    US      24:45 24:39 7:57  21  52.6       4        M 20-24                
42    1292 Michelle Ostling          F      Hamilton       MI    US      25:07 25:00 8:04  36  59.5       1        F 35-39                
43    1452 Jon Hestera               M      Allegan        MI    US      25:22 25:12 8:08  54  60.3       1        M 50-54                
44    5776 James Antoine             M      Allegan        MI    US      25:44 25:30 8:14  40  53.7       5        M 40-44                
45    1317 Brandon Fleming           M      Fennville      MI    US      25:51 25:34 8:15  21  50.7       5        M 20-24                
46    1455 AJ Hestera                M      Allegan        MI    US      25:53 25:41 8:17  19  50.4       3        M 15-19                
47    1331 Joanie Heath              F      Allegan        MI    US      25:51 25:41 8:17  33  57.5       1        F 30-34                
48    1366 Chad Caldarona            M      Allegan        MI    US      25:56 25:43 8:18  43  54.3       6        M 40-44                
49    1397 T. Caruso                 M      Bangor         MI    US      25:56 25:52 8:21  9   62.7       3        M 1-10                 
50    1375 Ashley Chrisman           F      Allegan        MI    US      25:59 25:52 8:21  29  57.0       1        F 25-29                
51    1429 Rick Leland               M      South Haven    MI    US      26:00 25:54 8:21  61  62.0       2        M 60-64                
52    1403 Tom Tollefson             M      South Haven    MI    US      26:09 26:00 8:23  68  65.6       3        M 65-69                
53    1395 Anthony Caruso            M      Bangor         MI    US      26:05 26:01 8:24  54  58.4       2        M 50-54                
54    1287 Nico Seinen               M      Kalamazoo      MI    US      26:09 26:02 8:24  70  66.9       1        M 70-74                
55    1390 Stephanie Little          F      Kalamazoo      MI    US      26:30 26:22 8:30  32  55.9       2        F 30-34                
56    1296 Jake Drozd                M      Allegan        MI    US      26:50 26:42 8:37  25  48.5       3        M 25-29                
57    1433 Dennis Stelzer            M      Otsego         MI    US      27:13 26:43 8:37  54  56.8       3        M 50-54                
58    1389 Jacqueline Little         F      Michigan       MI    US      26:57 26:49 8:39  54  64.2       1        F 50-54                
59    1351 Kasie Meyaard             F      Holland        MI    US      27:33 27:01 8:43  36  55.0       2        F 35-39                
60    1340 Kristie Belden            F      Gobles         MI    US      27:34 27:06 8:45  32  54.4       3        F 30-34                
61    1321 Penelope Muenzer          F      Allegan        MI    US      27:23 27:12 8:46  41  55.9       1        F 40-44                
62    5774 Sherri Dutton             F      Otsego         MI    US      27:19 27:13 8:47  53  62.6       2        F 50-54                
63    1290 Max Longjohn              M      Portage        MI    US      27:26 27:21 8:49  13  51.1       2        M 11-14                
64    598  Jackie Delpiere           F      Allegan        MI    US      27:29 27:22 8:50  45  57.3       1        F 45-49                
65    1453 Anna Hestera              F      Allegan        MI    US      27:43 27:33 8:53  16  55.2       2        F 15-19                
66    1330 Chad Groen                M      Wyoming        MI    US      27:53 27:50 8:59  32  46.9       4        M 30-34                
67    1404 Darla Brown               F      Allegan        MI    US      28:02 27:56 9:01  52  60.3       3        F 50-54                
68    1447 Mindy Krcatovich          F      Hopkins        MI    US      28:13 28:03 9:03  46  56.4       2        F 45-49                
69    1401 Russell Poffenberger      M      Lawton         MI    US      28:26 28:13 9:06  26  45.9       4        M 25-29                
70    1295 David Talsma              M      Plainwell      MI    US      28:31 28:26 9:10  43  49.1       7        M 40-44                
71    1418 Carl Malish               M      Mount Pleasant MI    US      28:38 28:27 9:11  57  54.7       4        M 55-59                
72    1392 Ryan Allen                M      Allegan        MI    US      29:11 28:33 9:13  39  47.6       5        M 35-39                
73    1306 Sarah Bowler              F      Allegan        MI    US      28:42 28:34 9:13  34  51.8       4        F 30-34                
74    1377 Billy Bregg               M      Hopkins        MI    US      28:49 28:35 9:13  56  53.9       5        M 55-59                
75    1381 Cynthia Krug              F      Allegan        MI    US      28:45 28:36 9:14  49  57.0       3        F 45-49                
76    1439 CC Cerven                 F      Allegan        MI    US      28:48 28:39 9:15  18  51.7       3        F 15-19                
77    1312 Matthew Ralph             M      Otsego         MI    US      29:26 28:51 9:18  35  45.9       6        M 35-39                
78    599  David Struyk              M      Grand Rapids   MI    US      29:08 28:54 9:19  54  52.5       4        M 50-54                
79    1372 Lily Van Elderen          F      Martin         MI    US      29:18 29:08 9:24  17  51.4       4        F 15-19                
80    1440 Kerber Lindsey            F      Hamilton       MI    US      29:25 29:08 9:24  32  50.6       5        F 30-34                
81    1325 Jessica Tubergen          F      Allegan        MI    US      29:24 29:08 9:24  30  50.6       6        F 30-34                
82    5778 Lisa Snyder               F      Holland        MI    US      29:23 29:13 9:25  52  57.7       4        F 50-54                
83    1380 Anonymous Participant     M                           US      29:36 29:33 9:32  44  47.6       8        M 40-44                
84    1432 Kylee Hough               F      Allegan        MI    US      30:03 29:36 9:33  16  51.4       5        F 15-19                
85    1376 Nora Balgoyen             F      Allegan        MI    US      29:52 29:39 9:34  44  52.4       2        F 40-44                
86    1428 Nancy Leland              F      South Haven    MI    US      30:02 29:56 9:39  62  63.3       1        F 60-64                
87    1420 Laura Taylor              F      Zeeland        MI    US      30:24 30:07 9:43  40  50.2       3        F 40-44                
88    1414 Marjori Cantwell          F      Allegan        MI    US      30:20 30:09 9:44  48  53.5       4        F 45-49                
89    1365 Amber Caldarona           F      Allegan        MI    US      30:41 30:25 9:49  33  48.6       7        F 30-34                
90    1437 Joe Cerven                M      Allegan        MI    US      30:39 30:30 9:50  46  46.8       5        M 45-49                
91    1438 Lisa Cerven               F      Allegan        MI    US      30:39 30:30 9:50  47  52.3       5        F 45-49                
92    1358 Ryan Hotchkiss            M      Zeeland        MI    US      32:24 31:48 10:15 40  43.0       9        M 40-44                
93    1357 Daniel Mireles            M      Holland        MI    US      32:26 31:50 10:16 38  42.4       7        M 35-39                
94    594  Steven Jensen             M      Wayland        MI    US      32:28 32:10 10:23 45  44.1       6        M 45-49                
95    1364 Randy Fielder             M      Kalamazoo      MI    US      33:02 32:18 10:25 65  51.4       4        M 65-69                
96    5775 Marta Baker               F      Wyoming        MI    US      32:39 32:27 10:28 55  53.7       1        F 55-59                
97    1293 B. Gabos                  M      Orsergo        MI    US      32:37 32:35 10:31 11  45.7       3        M 11-14                
98    1384 D. Sallee                 F      Otsego         MI    US      33:01 32:53 10:36 10  52.7       1        F 1-10                 
99    1338 K. Wilhelm                F      Allegan        MI    US      33:38 33:03 10:40 10  52.5       2        F 1-10                 
100   1443 Jean Vandermeulen         F      Kalamazoo      MI    US      33:14 33:04 10:40 62  57.3       2        F 60-64                
101   1458 Trevor Thorpe             M      Allegan        MI    US      33:54 33:19 10:45 13  42.0       4        M 11-14                
102   1288 Elizabeth Williams        F      Allegan        MI    US      34:03 33:56 10:57 15  45.6       6        F 15-19                
103   596  Cheryl Green              F      Allegan        MI    US      34:39 34:29 11:07 57  51.7       2        F 55-59                
104   1379 Jeffrey Anderson          M      Plainwell      MI    US      34:54 34:33 11:09 49  42.3       7        M 45-49                
105   1332 Mark Heath                M      Allegan        MI    US      35:10 35:00 11:17 33  37.4       5        M 30-34                
106   1298 Esther Vander Laan        F      Hamilton       MI    US      35:26 35:02 11:18 66  57.0       1        F 65-69                
107   1454 Dina Hestera              F      Allegan        MI    US      35:19 35:06 11:19 52  48.0       5        F 50-54                
108   1337 K. Wilhelm                F      Allegan        MI    US      35:51 35:16 11:23 12  46.6       1        F 11-14                
109   1424 Ann Templeman             F      Fennville      MI    US      35:42 35:20 11:24 42  43.3       4        F 40-44                
110   1445 Mitchell Lodenstein       M      Hopkins        MI    US      35:42 35:24 11:25 26  36.6       5        M 25-29                
111   1413 Anita Ollila              F      Kalamazoo      MI    US      35:34 35:25 11:25 62  53.5       3        F 60-64                
112   1444 Amanda Lodenstein         F      Hopkins        MI    US      35:42 35:25 11:25 25  41.6       2        F 25-29                
113   1308 Gabriel Porter            M      Otsego         MI    US      35:34 35:32 11:28 23  36.5       6        M 20-24                
114   1417 Wendy Malish              F      Mount Pleasant MI    US      35:50 35:39 11:30 50  46.2       6        F 50-54                
115   1407 H. McDade                 M      Allegan        MI    US      35:42 35:40 11:30 12  40.3       5        M 11-14                
116   1382 Samantha Sallee           F      Otsego         MI    US      36:27 36:12 11:41 44  43.0       5        F 40-44                
117   1318 Roger Mulder              M      Holland        MI    US      36:55 36:27 11:45 76  52.2       1        M 75-99                
118   1396 Cristina Caruso           F      Bangor         MI    US      36:41 36:35 11:48 58  49.4       3        F 55-59                
119   5783 Randi Kling               F      Plainwell      MI    US      37:04 36:46 11:52 30  40.1       8        F 30-34                
120   1410 Jessica Doornhaag         F      Plainwell      MN    US      37:04 36:47 11:52 31  40.1       9        F 30-34                
121   1316 Donna Kluck               F      Fennville      MI    US      37:05 36:47 11:52 57  48.5       4        F 55-59                
122   1328 Becky Rininger            F      Allegan        MI    US      37:18 37:02 11:57 64  52.5       4        F 60-64                
123   1360 Maureen Huizing           F      Hart           MI    US      37:09 37:03 11:57 74  60.2       1        F 70-74                
124   5780 Mike Foster               M      Richland       MI    US      37:09 37:03 11:57 74  49.7       2        M 70-74                
125   1315 Lisa Pitman               F      Allegan        MI    US      37:36 37:10 11:59 50  44.3       7        F 50-54                
126   1383 Jocelyn Sallee            F      Otsego         MI    US      37:18 37:10 11:59 13  43.3       2        F 11-14                
127   1456 Angie Lillie              F      Allegan        MI    US      37:46 37:11 12:00 37  40.2       3        F 35-39                
128   1348 Steve Muenzer             M      Fenton         MI    US      37:22 37:15 12:01 46  38.3       8        M 45-49                
129   1388 Judith Henson             F      Zeeland        MI    US      37:32 37:16 12:01 68  55.0       2        F 65-69                
130   1361 Shannon Bemis             F      Otsego         MI    US      37:26 37:18 12:02 46  42.4       6        F 45-49                
131   1409 Cathy Moored              F      Allegan        MI    US      38:14 37:41 12:09 36  39.5       4        F 35-39                
132   1367 Barbara Thierwechter      F      Allegan        MI    US      38:02 37:56 12:14 75  59.7       1        F 75-99                
133   1359 Michael Louden            M      Richland       MI    US      39:48 39:12 12:39 28  33.0       6        M 25-29                
134   595  Ernie Green               M      Allegan        MI    US      40:16 39:57 12:53 60  39.9       3        M 60-64                
135   1408 Lon Moored                M      Allegan        MI    US      40:37 40:04 12:55 45  35.4       9        M 45-49                
136   1448 Jennifer Woodstock        F      Allegan        MI    US      40:29 40:13 12:58 42  38.1       6        F 40-44                
137   1326 Janet Lee                 F      Kalamazoo      MI    US      42:02 41:54 13:31 57  42.6       5        F 55-59                
138   1347 Angie Muenzer             F      Fenton         MI    US      42:16 42:07 13:35 52  40.0       8        F 50-54                
139   1449 J. Woodstock              F      Allegan        MI    US      42:23 42:07 13:35 12  39.1       3        F 11-14                
140   1320 Evelyn Wyman              F      Bloomingdale   MI    US      43:02 42:49 13:49 64  45.4       5        F 60-64                
141   1423 Sheila Baughman, Teachout F      Allegan        MI    US      43:15 42:52 13:50 51  38.9       9        F 50-54                
142   1303 Karen Cochran             F      Allegan        MI    US      43:28 43:04 13:54 58  41.9       6        F 55-59                
143   1319 Gregorio Padin-Nieves     M      AlleganAllegan MI    US      43:34 43:16 13:57 51  34.3       5        M 50-54                
144   1304 Judy Curry                F      Allegan        MI    US      44:12 43:48 14:08 58  41.2       7        F 55-59                
145   1450 Frank Maston              M      Portage        MI    US      45:33 44:48 14:27 65  37.1       5        M 65-69                
146   590  Richard VanEck            M      Grand Junction MI    US      46:19 45:46 14:46 73  39.6       3        M 70-74                
147   1416 Melissa Lewis             F      Plainwell      MI    US      46:21 46:00 14:50 37  32.5       5        F 35-39                
148   1374 Deborah Stone             F      Allegan        MI    US      46:22 46:06 14:52 28  32.0       3        F 25-29                
149   1362 Barbara Bollnow           F      Bangor         MI    US      46:25 46:10 14:54 49  35.3       7        F 45-49                
150   1353 Lisa Smith                F      Allegan        MI    US      47:15 46:54 15:08 55  37.2       8        F 55-59                
151   1354 Mike Smith                M      Allegan        MI    US      47:16 46:54 15:08 64  35.1       4        M 60-64                
152   1327 Dale Pinkley              M      Gobles         MI    US      47:20 46:59 15:09 68  36.3       6        M 65-69                
153   1406 Traci Prelwitz            F      Wayland        MI    US      48:52 48:17 15:35 40  31.3       7        F 40-44                
154   5779 Courtnie McHugh           F      Plainwell      MI    US      48:57 48:37 15:41 24  30.3       1        F 20-24                
155   1430 Mina Van Elderen          F      Shelbyville    MI    US      49:00 48:41 15:42 61  38.5       6        F 60-64                
156   1370 Angela Schultz            F      Bangor         MI    US      49:07 48:52 15:46 57  36.5       9        F 55-59                
157   1371 Gina Blount               F      Bangor         MI    US      49:07 48:52 15:46 56  36.1       10       F 55-59                
158   1311 Taryn Johnston            F      Lawrence       MI    US      49:58 49:20 15:55 30  29.9       10       F 30-34                
159   1289 Lance Rininger            M      Champlin       MN    US      49:53 49:22 15:55 51  30.0       6        M 50-54                
160   1329 Jack Rininger             M      Allegan        MI    US      49:53 49:22 15:55 73  36.7       4        M 70-74                
161   1427 Erin Peterson             F      Allegan        MI    US      50:06 49:37 16:00 32  29.7       11       F 30-34                
162   1426 Joshua Peterson           M      Allegan        MI    US      50:07 49:38 16:01 35  26.7       8        M 35-39                
163   1391 Cindy Hunt                F      Allegan        MI    US      50:09 49:43 16:02 46  31.8       8        F 45-49                
164   1434 Jen Nichols               F      Kalamazoo      MI    US      50:33 50:01 16:08 36  29.7       6        F 35-39                
165   1431 Kathleen Hough            F      Allegan        MI    US      51:18 50:50 16:24 37  29.4       7        F 35-39                
166   1373 Jessica Green             F      Allegan        MI    US      51:17 50:52 16:25 30  29.0       12       F 30-34                
167   1355 Christine Adams           F      Plainwell      MI    US      51:16 50:55 16:25 56  34.7       11       F 55-59                
168   1334 Linsey Huizenga           F      Zeeland        MI    US      51:36 51:03 16:28 36  29.1       8        F 35-39                
169   1333 Sandra Horwath            F      Allegan        MI    US      51:36 51:03 16:28 64  38.1       7        F 60-64                
170   1405 Evelyn Visser             F      Allegan        MI    US      51:53 51:23 16:35 69  40.4       3        F 65-69                
171   1343 Bernadett Baker           F      Allegan        MI    US      51:53 51:23 16:35 66  38.8       4        F 65-69                
172   1344 Mary Miller               F      Allegan        MI    US      51:54 51:23 16:35 70  41.0       2        F 70-74                
173   1335 Kaylee O'Berry            F      Zeeland        MI    US      51:36 51:36 16:39 14  30.5       4        F 11-14                
174   1436 Anne Peterson             F      Allegan        MI    US      52:12 51:42 16:41 61  36.2       8        F 60-64                
175   1411 Jerry Peterson            M      Allegan        MI    US      52:12 51:42 16:41 63  31.6       5        M 60-64                
176   1398 Alex Concannon            F      Lawton         MI    US      52:30 52:13 16:51 24  28.2       2        F 20-24                
177   5784 Denise Eberth             F      Allegan        MI    US      52:53 52:15 16:51                1        No Age Given           
178   1399 Marilyn Poffenberger      F      Paw Paw        MI    US      52:34 52:18 16:52 54  32.9       10       F 50-54                
179   1346 Jim Muenzer               M      Allegan        MI    US      52:45 52:23 16:54 69  32.9       7        M 65-69                
180   1345 Linda Muenzer             F      Allegan        MI    US      52:54 52:30 16:56 70  40.1       3        F 70-74                
181   1394 Dovie Christman           F      Allegan        MI    US      53:24 52:56 17:05 51  31.5       11       F 50-54                
182   1457 William Kendall           M      Allegan        MI    US      53:32 53:01 17:06 32  24.6       6        M 30-34                
183   1368 Christina Kendall         F      Allegan        MI    US      53:32 53:02 17:06 40  28.5       8        F 40-44                
184   1369 Maile Tucker              F      Allegan        MI    US      53:32 53:03 17:07 17  28.2       7        F 15-19                


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Luke Boulter    1297 21  1       M      Plainwell MI US 17:42 
2     Nate Passorelli 5781 17  2       M      Allegan MI US   18:40 
3     Blane Johnson   1421 14  4       M      Allegan MI US   19:34 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Renee Letz      1314 19  13      F      Palos Park IL US 21:13 
2     Lauren Raycraft 1341 23  16      F      Kalamazoo MI US  21:47 
3     Jamie Thorpe    1459 39  17      F      Allegan MI US    21:49 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Joel Vanderkooi 1415 47  3       M      Kalamazoo MI US 19:17 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Charity VanderLaan 1441 44  32      F      Holland MI US 23:36 

Embed Code