VarietyTrail Run/Walk

Sat October 12, 2019 Worcester, PA US 19490 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name               Gender City             State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                    Time    Time              Percentage Place              
===== ==== ================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     1473 Michael Daigeaun   M      Philadelphia     PA    US      25:01   25:01   6:16  38  69.9       1        M3039     
2     7898 Evan Taylor        M      Conshohocken     PA    US      29:35   29:35   7:24  35  58.1       2        M3039     
3     1477 Doug Martin        M      Amber            PA    US      30:24   30:24   7:36  32  55.9       3        M3039     
4     7777 Philip Backlund    M      Doylestown       PA    US      30:44   30:39   7:40  41  58.3       1        M4049     
5     8660 T. MacNeel         M      Eagleville       PA    US      31:13   31:13   7:49  11  62.3       1        M0112     
6     1467 Bill Rico          M      Norristown       PA    US      32:03   32:00   8:00  37  54.3       4        M3039     
7     7776 Kevin Dyson        M      East Norriton    PA    US      32:58   32:57   8:15  43  55.0       2        M4049     
8     7897 Jami Prokoff       F      King Of Prussia  PA    US      33:39   33:35   8:24  38  58.2       1        F3039     
9     7780 Brianna Christmann F      Norristown       PA    US      33:48   33:48   8:27  14  61.3       1        F1315     
10    8666 Virginia Houser    F      Norristown       PA    US      34:00   33:59   8:30  57  68.9       1        F5059     
11    8664 Maija Bruzas       F      Blue Bell        PA    US      34:02   34:01   8:31  29  56.4       1        F2029     
12    7779 Jackie Baldasano   F      Lansdale         PA    US      34:03   34:01   8:31  48  62.0       1        F4049     
13    7885 Jeff Baldasano     M      Lansdale         PA    US      34:06   34:04   8:31  57  59.5       1        M5059     
14    7896 Gary Purfield      M      West Chesters    PA    US      34:43   34:40   8:40  40  51.2       3        M4049     
15    8658 Matthew Brown      M      Norristown       PA    US      37:23   37:20   9:20  51  51.7       2        M5059     
16    8659 Chris MacNeel      M      Eagleville       PA    US      37:44   37:42   9:26  46  49.2       4        M4049     
17    7751 Chrissie Albrecht  F      15014 Milford st PA    US      37:59   37:55   9:29  44  53.5       2        F4049     
18    1478 Jeff Downey        M      Hilltown         PA    US      39:39   39:35   9:54  41  45.1       5        M4049     
19    7767 N. Walsh           F      Norristown       PA    US      39:51   39:51   9:58  10  57.3       1        F0112     
20    7794 ALISON NAVARRETE   F      Eagleville       PA    US      39:51   39:48   9:57  42  50.2       3        F4049     
21    1470 Kathleen Hall      F      Ardmore          PA    US      40:25   40:22   10:06 40  48.9       4        F4049     
22    8661 Luca Sgarra        M      Collegeville     PA    US      41:51   41:49   10:28 17  40.8       1        Male 1619 
23    7772 Jack Spottiswood   M      Norristown       PA    US      41:58   41:53   10:29 55  47.6       3        M5059     
24    8665 Megan Miller       F      Wayne            PA    US      42:39   42:36   10:39 43  47.3       5        F4049     
25    8622 Kim Brown          F      Norristown       PA    US      42:39   42:36   10:39 51  51.2       2        F5059     
26    1468 Matthew West       M      Newtown          PA    US      44:04   43:58   11:00 34  38.9       5        M3039     
27    7775 Shaun Wright       M      Oreland          PA    US      45:19   45:10   11:18 39  39.0       6        M3039     
28    1479 dustin davis       M      King Of Prussia  PA    US      45:27   45:19   11:20 50  42.2       4        M5059     
29    1480 Janet Stein        F      Ambler           PA    US      46:26   46:22   11:36 52  47.6       3        F5059     
30    8663 Lori McCoy         F      Plymouth Meeting PA    US      46:39   46:39   11:40 42  42.8       6        F4049     
31    7769 Kimberly Jordan    F      Oaklyn           NJ    US      49:39   49:35   12:24 53  45.0       4        F5059     
32    7770 Robert Harris      M      Oaklyn           NJ    US      49:40   49:34   12:24 54  39.9       5        M5059     
33    7774 Sarah McCarthy     F      Mont Clare       PA    US      50:27   50:20   12:35 40  39.2       7        F4049     
34    1476 Tom Keenan         M      Ambler           PA    US      51:31   51:25   12:52 58  39.7       6        M5059     
35    8662 Sam Fioravanti     F      King Of Prussia  PA    US      52:23   52:19   13:05 27  36.7       2        F2029     
36    7768 Jenny Rosen        F      East Norriton    PA    US      53:34   53:32   13:23 44  37.9       8        F4049     
37    7892 Carolyn Markowski  F      Norristown       PA    US      54:06   54:06   13:32 42  36.9       10       F4049     
38    7752 Denise Walsh       F      Norristown       PA    US      54:06   54:06   13:32 47  38.6       9        F4049     
39    7771 Carla Kempert      F      Norristown       PA    US      1:05:07 1:05:01 16:16 51  33.5       5        F5059     


Male 1-12
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     T. MacNeel 8660 11  5       Eagleville PA US 31:13 


Female 1-12
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ======== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     N. Walsh 7767 10  19      Norristown PA US 39:51 


Female 13-15
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Brianna Christmann 7780 14  9       Norristown PA US 33:48 


Male 16-19
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Luca Sgarra 8661 17  22      Collegeville PA US 41:49 


Female 20-29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Maija Bruzas   8664 29  11      Blue Bell PA US       34:01 
2     Sam Fioravanti 8662 27  35      King Of Prussia PA US 52:19 


Male 30-39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Michael Daigeaun 1473 38  1       Philadelphia PA US 25:01 
2     Evan Taylor      7898 35  2       Conshohocken PA US 29:35 
3     Doug Martin      1477 32  3       Amber PA US        30:24 
4     Bill Rico        1467 37  6       Norristown PA US   32:00 
5     Matthew West     1468 34  26      Newtown PA US      43:58 
6     Shaun Wright     7775 39  27      Oreland PA US      45:10 


Female 30-39
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Jami Prokoff 7897 38  8       King Of Prussia PA US 33:35 


Male 40-49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Philip Backlund 7777 41  4       Doylestown PA US    30:39 
2     Kevin Dyson     7776 43  7       East Norriton PA US 32:57 
3     Gary Purfield   7896 40  14      West Chesters PA US 34:40 
4     Chris MacNeel   8659 46  16      Eagleville PA US    37:42 
5     Jeff Downey     1478 41  18      Hilltown PA US      39:35 


Female 40-49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Jackie Baldasano  7779 48  12      Lansdale PA US         34:01 
2     Chrissie Albrecht 7751 44  17      15014 Milford st PA US 37:55 
3     ALISON NAVARRETE  7794 42  20      Eagleville PA US       39:48 
4     Kathleen Hall     1470 40  21      Ardmore PA US          40:22 
5     Megan Miller      8665 43  24      Wayne PA US            42:36 
6     Lori McCoy        8663 42  30      Plymouth Meeting PA US 46:39 
7     Sarah McCarthy    7774 40  33      Mont Clare PA US       50:20 
8     Jenny Rosen       7768 44  36      East Norriton PA US    53:32 
9     Denise Walsh      7752 47  38      Norristown PA US       54:06 
10    Carolyn Markowski 7892 42  37      Norristown PA US       54:06 


Male 50-59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Jeff Baldasano   7885 57  13      Lansdale PA US        34:04 
2     Matthew Brown    8658 51  15      Norristown PA US      37:20 
3     Jack Spottiswood 7772 55  23      Norristown PA US      41:53 
4     dustin davis     1479 50  28      King Of Prussia PA US 45:19 
5     Robert Harris    7770 54  32      Oaklyn NJ US          49:34 
6     Tom Keenan       1476 58  34      Ambler PA US          51:25 


Female 50-59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Virginia Houser 8666 57  10      Norristown PA US 33:59   
2     Kim Brown       8622 51  25      Norristown PA US 42:36   
3     Janet Stein     1480 52  29      Ambler PA US     46:22   
4     Kimberly Jordan 7769 53  31      Oaklyn NJ US     49:35   
5     Carla Kempert   7771 51  39      Norristown PA US 1:05:01 

Embed Code