VarietyTrail Run/Walk

Sat October 12, 2019 Worcester, PA US 19490 Directions

5K Awards

Variety Aware Trail Run
Worcester, PA 04/29/2017 10:00 AM Weather: Sunny 70 Degrees
********** AWARDS LIST **************

********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place No. Name Age Grade Gun Time Net Time Pace
17020Erin Dougherty1734:2634:268:37
27008Liv Navarrete1234:2934:298:38
37039Jami Prokoff3734:5634:468:42

********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place No. Name Age Grade Gun Time Net Time Pace
17043Bryce Rupp2427:0627:066:47
27026Peter Style3830:2730:277:37
37009Daniel Boyce2332:0132:018:01

MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 12

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
111Jake McDonough10Paoli37:39
220Dylan Herzog11Norristown41:23
341Benjamin Clemens9Collegeville58:48

FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 12

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
124Amber Demichele12Collegeville43:45

MALE AGE GROUP 13 - 15

FEMALE AGE GROUP 13 - 15

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
118Gina Rosa13Norristown40:35
219Danielle Dorazio13Norristown41:21
325Marley McDonough13Paoli44:10

MALE AGE GROUP 16 - 19

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
129Doug Stein18Ambler47:42

FEMALE AGE GROUP 16 - 19

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
121Sidney Ryan16Eagleville41:25
223Angelina Capozzi19Lansdale42:47

FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
132Ginny Cronley27Schwenksville49:29
233Danielle Cech20Norristown49:50
339Ariel Nguyen24Norristown52:14

MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
19Andrew Lohmeyer28Norristown36:59
231Zachary D'Orazio23North Wales48:29

FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
117Katie Turner30Norristown39:51
242Melissa Haugh38Arlington58:50

MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
14Chad Chaney30Lansdale32:26

FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
112Jen Malloy41Philadelphiaa37:40
216Alison Navarrete41Norristown39:40
335Courtney Kusy41Norristown50:24

MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49

FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
18Shirley Geerling58Wayne35:16
213Liz Ludwigson51Eagleville37:49
315Mary Deluca55Norristown38:59

MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
110James Ryan51Eagleville37:32
222Jack Spottiswood54Norristown42:10
326Jeffrey McHoul54Lansdale44:24

FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 99

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
137Martha Kelly61Collegeville50:56

MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 99

Place Place Name Age City Chip Time
114Ted Montrella60Collegeville38:14