Results For
Mary Campbell Center - Roll Stroll & Run 5K

Wilmington, DE 19809
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                  Chip      Pace  Clock     Division Division Gender Age Bib  City           State Team Name                 
                            Time            Time      Place                                                                            
===== ===================== ========= ===== ========= ======== ======== ====== === ==== ============== ===== ========================= 
1     Bruce Weber           0:19:31.8 6:17  0:19:31.8 1        M Winner M      58  4704 Wilmington     DE                              
2     Jason Sheehan         0:19:56.5 6:25  0:19:56.8 1        M 30-39  M      32  4682 Wilmington     DE                              
3     Benjamin Schneider    0:20:13.1 6:30  0:20:13.4 1        M 14-19  M      19  4619 New Castle     DE                              
4     Boaz Dernlan          0:20:24.8 6:34  0:20:26.0 2        M 14-19  M      15  4525 Bear           DE    Tall Oaks Running Club    
5     Zeke Dernlan          0:20:27.7 6:35  0:20:28.3 1        M 0-13   M      13  4527 Bear           DE    Tall Oaks Running Club    
6     Jared Seay            0:20:43.5 6:40  0:20:49.3 1        M 20-29  M      20  4687 Rosenhayn      NJ                              
7     Christopher Ramos     0:21:39.9 6:58  0:21:41.0 2        M 20-29  M      28  4720 New Castle     DE                              
8     Jeff Rogalsky         0:21:40.0 6:58  0:21:49.6 1        M 40-49  M      40  4614 Wilmington     DE                              
9     Rick Strasser         0:21:41.9 6:59  0:21:42.4 2        M 30-39  M      34  4628 Wilmington     DE    Faithful Friends          
10    Gene Delle Donne      0:21:55.3 7:03  0:21:57.5 3        M 30-39  M      32  4522 Wilmington     DE                              
11    Joe Oakes             0:22:12.4 7:09  0:22:16.5 4        M 30-39  M      30  4587 Newark         DE    APEX Piping Systems       
12    Alejandro Davalos     0:22:23.0 7:12  0:22:26.8 3        M 20-29  M      21  4703 New Castle     DE                              
13    Matthew Hatton        0:22:35.4 7:16  0:22:35.5 3        M 14-19  M      17  4548 Elkton         MD                              
14    Judah Deitrich        0:22:37.1 7:17  0:22:43.8 4        M 14-19  M      16  4521 Wilmington     DE    Tall Oaks Running Club    
15    Brandon Reith         0:22:37.8 7:17  0:22:45.2 5        M 14-19  M      15  4706 Wilmington     DE                              
16    Mark Riley            0:23:00.9 7:24  0:23:03.3 1        M 50-59  M      58  4665 Hockessin      DE                              
17    Stephen Rippon        0:23:36.3 7:36  0:23:42.7 2        M 40-49  M      45  4611 Newark         DE    Tall Oaks Running Club    
18    Brandon Murray        0:23:47.8 7:40  0:23:55.4 5        M 30-39  M      35  4716 Media          PA                              
19    Chas Kerin            0:23:49.1 7:40  0:23:54.6 2        M 50-59  M      55  4718 Wilmington     DE                              
20    Christopher Daniels   0:23:52.5 7:41  0:23:55.6 6        M 30-39  M      32  4516 Wilmington     DE                              
21    Tyler Michalowski     0:23:53.7 7:41  0:23:55.0 4        M 20-29  M      23  4710 Wilmington     DE                              
22    Ruth Lavelle          0:24:11.9 7:47  0:24:11.9 1        F Winner F      55  4723 Wilmington     DE                              
23    James Fuller          0:24:13.3 7:48  0:24:14.2 5        M 20-29  M      23  4533 Wilmington     DE    Wilmu Team                
24    Jeff Wolfe            0:24:21.3 7:50  0:24:23.2 3        M 50-59  M      56  4715 Mickleton      NJ                              
25    Ray Rosario           0:24:28.7 7:53  0:24:31.1 7        M 30-39  M      32  4652 Wilmington     DE                              
26    Anthony Soto          0:24:32.3 7:54  0:24:34.2 8        M 30-39  M      30  4680 Newark         DE    Anytime fitness delaware  
27    Kit Farrow            0:24:33.1 7:54  0:24:37.1 9        M 30-39  M      38  4532 Bear           DE    APEX Piping Systems       
28    Josiah Deitrich       0:24:52.0 8:00  0:25:01.0 2        M 0-13   M      13  4729 Wilmington     DE                              
29    Garrett Schneider     0:25:00.8 8:03  0:25:06.9 3        M 40-49  M      47  4721 New Castle     DE                              
30    Greg ONeill           0:26:13.6 8:26  0:26:26.4 4        M 40-49  M      43  4663 Wilmington     DE    Faithful Friends          
31    James Johnson         0:26:37.0 8:34  0:26:48.4 10       M 30-39  M      37  4558 Wilmington     DE    APEX Piping Systems       
32    Kevin Wilson Jr.      0:27:00.2 8:41  0:27:01.7 6        M 20-29  M      23  4649 Newark         DE                              
33    Faith Hollister       0:27:29.6 8:51  0:27:36.0 1        F 14-19  F      14  4553 Wilmington     DE    Tall Oaks Running Club    
34    Pamela Huxtable       0:28:00.2 9:01  0:28:05.2 1        F 50-59  F      51  4557 Wilmington     DE    Wilmu Team                
35    Andrea Robinette      0:28:02.9 9:02  0:28:08.3 2        F 50-59  F      52  4612 Hockessin      DE                              
36    David Koslowsky       0:28:03.3 9:02  0:28:10.6 6        M 14-19  M      16  4566 Wilmington     DE                              
37    John Walters          0:28:03.3 9:02  0:28:06.6 1        M 60-69  M      65  4711 Aston          PA                              
38    Katherine Rippon      0:28:07.5 9:03  0:28:16.0 2        F 14-19  F      16  4610 Newark         DE    Tall Oaks Running Club    
39    Jeff Leggett          0:28:09.9 9:04  0:28:13.1 4        M 50-59  M      59  4659 Newark         DE    Fusion Running Club       
40    Jacob Divis           0:28:10.6 9:04  0:28:13.0 7        M 20-29  M      20  4684 Wilmington     DE                              
41    Elaine Fielding       0:28:20.1 9:07  0:28:25.0 1        F 40-49  F      42  4679 New Castle     DE    APEX Piping Systems       
42    Kiersten Mengel       0:28:35.1 9:12  0:28:43.5 3        F 14-19  F      15  4705 Newark         DE    Tall Oaks Running Club    
43    Deb Uff               0:28:41.1 9:14  0:28:43.8 3        F 50-59  F      55  4666 Newark         DE    Fusion Running Club       
44    Cathleen Wilder       0:28:41.5 9:14  0:31:25.8 2        F 40-49  F      48  4681 Wilmington     DE                              
45    Steven Biener         0:28:54.3 9:18  0:29:03.9 5        M 50-59  M      58  4722 Wilmington     DE                              
46    Paul Zoppi            0:28:59.2 9:20  0:29:11.7 6        M 50-59  M      51  4727 Wilmington     DE                              
47    Scott Copper          0:29:03.5 9:21  0:29:17.6 5        M 40-49  M      46  4728 Wilmington     DE                              
48    G. Huntington         0:29:08.2 9:23  0:29:20.5 1        F 0-13   F      11  4555 New Castle     DE                              
49    William Moran         0:29:11.1 9:24  0:29:19.1 11       M 30-39  M      35  4695 Wilmington     DE                              
50    S. Bird               0:29:13.0 9:24  0:29:13.8 3        M 0-13   M      9   4504 Wilmington     DE                              
51    Bryan Deitrich        0:29:17.4 9:26  0:29:20.5 6        M 40-49  M      45  4520 Wilmington     DE    Tall Oaks Running Club    
52    mary green            0:29:20.8 9:27  0:29:34.6 1        F 30-39  F      30  4653 Wilmington     DE                              
53    Michael Robinette     0:29:31.1 9:30  0:29:40.0 7        M 14-19  M      18  4613 Hockessin      DE                              
54    Linda Lipsky          0:29:31.6 9:30  0:29:34.1 4        F 50-59  F      59  4573 Broomall       PA                              
55    Deb Buenaga           0:29:51.9 9:37  0:29:52.0 5        F 50-59  F      53  4508 Wilmington     DE    Fusion Running Club       
56    Edward Scott          0:30:05.1 9:41  0:30:14.2 4        M 0-13   M      13  4620 Newark         DE    Tall Oaks Running Club    
57    Alan Cheung           0:30:10.5 9:43  0:30:13.9 7        M 50-59  M      57  4512 Havertown      PA                              
58    Nate Bird             0:30:18.5 9:45  0:30:27.7 12       M 30-39  M      35  4503 Wilmington     DE                              
59    Alyssa Stump          0:30:41.7 9:53  0:31:40.5 1        F 20-29  F      24  4688 Wallingford    PA                              
60    Corrine Reed          0:30:49.8 9:55  0:31:13.7 3        F 40-49  F      45  4603 Newark         DE    Fusion Running Club       
61    Jacob Rippon          0:30:50.1 9:55  0:30:59.2 5        M 0-13   M      13  4609 Newark         DE    Tall Oaks Running Club    
62    Kara Dernlan          0:30:59.1 9:58  0:31:14.6 4        F 40-49  F      42  4526 Bear           DE    Tall Oaks Running Club    
63    Barbara Sypher        0:31:20.9 10:05 0:31:41.8 6        F 50-59  F      56  4630 Wilmington     DE    Tall Oaks Running Club    
64    Teresa Zack           0:31:27.8 10:08 0:31:32.0 5        F 40-49  F      49  4650 Elkton         MD                              
65    Shannon ONeill        0:31:38.2 10:11 0:32:04.5 6        F 40-49  F      42  4597 Wilmington     DE    Faithful Friends          
66    Karen Helm            0:32:03.6 10:19 0:32:15.2 1        F 60-69  F      60  4683 Chadds Ford    PA                              
67    Kimberly Wodzanowski  0:32:57.4 10:36 0:33:10.2 2        F 20-29  F      24  4693 Morrisville    PA                              
68    M. Marchiano          0:33:30.7 10:47 0:39:11.1 6        M 0-13   M      10  4739 Wilmington     DE                              
69    Mario Marchiani       0:33:31.4 10:47 0:39:10.8 7        M 40-49  M      47  4738 Wilmington     DE                              
70    Dave Houck            0:33:34.7 10:48 0:33:51.0 8        M 40-49  M      46  4554 New Castle     DE    Keen Compressed Gas       
71    M. Neef               0:33:34.9 10:49 0:34:04.1 7        M 0-13   M      9   4580 Wilmington     DE    Faithful Friends          
72    Tina Marie Stump      0:33:36.0 10:49 0:33:37.7 7        F 50-59  F      53  4670 Wallingford    PA                              
73    Michelle Neef         0:33:36.9 10:49 0:34:05.9 7        F 40-49  F      43  4581 Wilmington     DE    Faithful Friends          
74    Heather Thomas        0:33:57.0 10:56 0:34:16.6 2        F 30-39  F      38  4635 Middletown     DE    APEX Piping Systems       
75    Dan Logan             0:34:15.2 11:02 0:34:34.7 13       M 30-39  M      39  4671 Newark         DE    Tall Oaks Running Club    
76    W. Logan              0:34:15.3 11:02 0:34:34.7 8        M 0-13   M      12  4672 Newark         DE    Tall Oaks Running Club    
77    Pam Eppes             0:34:15.3 11:02 0:34:23.7 8        F 50-59  F      58  4657 Kennett Square PA                              
78    L. Keith              0:34:16.4 11:02 0:35:23.0 9        M 0-13   M      7   4563 Middletown     DE    APEX Piping Systems       
79    J. Unger              0:34:27.1 11:05 0:35:27.9 10       M 0-13   M      7   4639 Smyrna         DE    APEX Piping Systems       
80    Kevin Thomas          0:34:58.5 11:15 0:35:18.1 9        M 40-49  M      40  4636 Middletown     DE    APEX Piping Systems       
81    Steve Buenaga         0:35:33.7 11:27 0:36:10.0 8        M 50-59  M      52  4509 Wilmington     DE                              
82    Ron Studd             0:35:55.6 11:34 0:36:28.8 14       M 30-39  M      35  4698 Bear           DE                              
83    Marylou Weeks Reith   0:35:56.4 11:34 0:36:07.0 9        F 50-59  F      51  4708 Wilmington     DE                              
84    Terrence Mallory      0:36:07.8 11:38 0:36:24.5 8        M 14-19  M      15  4664 Smyrna         DE    Wilmu Team                
85    Katie Hailstone       0:36:26.6 11:44 0:36:59.4 3        F 20-29  F      28  4534 Wilmington     DE                              
86    Paul Wiggins          0:36:56.5 11:53 0:37:09.2 9        M 50-59  M      53  4645 Wilmington     DE                              
87    Tim Hartsoe           0:37:10.5 11:58 0:37:20.9 15       M 30-39  M      39  4547 Conowingo      MD    APEX Piping Systems       
88    C. Hartsoe            0:37:12.4 11:59 0:37:23.4 11       M 0-13   M      9   4543 CONOWINGO      MD    APEX Piping Systems       
89    Karen Romecki         0:37:30.8 12:04 0:37:39.0 10       F 50-59  F      57  4658 Conowingo      MD    Fusion Running Club       
90    Zeke Wiggins          0:37:46.9 12:10 0:37:58.2 9        M 14-19  M      16  4646 Wilmington     DE                              
91    Shannon Slutman       0:37:47.0 12:10 0:37:58.8 8        F 40-49  F      44  4692 Wilmington     DE                              
92    Ryan Oakes            0:38:10.7 12:17 0:39:37.0 16       M 30-39  M      33  4591 Marcus Hook    PA    APEX Piping Systems       
93    Trish Hailstone       0:39:45.5 12:48 0:40:18.5 11       F 50-59  F      58  4535 Wilmington     DE                              
94    Erika Strasser        0:41:09.9 13:15 0:41:38.7 3        F 30-39  F      33  4627 Wilmington     DE    Faithful Friends          
95    Diane Bianchi         0:41:11.8 13:16 0:41:39.0 9        F 40-49  F      42  4686 New Castle     DE                              
96    Marcy Ohliger         0:41:25.5 13:20 0:42:06.4 4        F 30-39  F      37  4594 Wilmington     DE                              
97    REGINA GUARINO        0:41:44.5 13:26 0:42:16.0 2        F 60-69  F      60  4674 Wilmington     DE    Fusion Running Club       
98    Emily Daniels         0:42:05.9 13:33 0:42:37.4 5        F 30-39  F      32  4517 Wilmington     DE                              
99    Jonathan Mallory      0:42:29.4 13:41 0:42:47.4 10       M 40-49  M      49  4574 Smyrna         DE    Wilmu Team                
100   Samantha Cacoilo      0:42:30.7 13:41 0:42:47.2 4        F 20-29  F      28  4511 Magnolia       DE    Wilmu Team                
101   Joseph Manbeck        0:42:57.4 13:50 0:43:07.3 17       M 30-39  M      31  4575 Wilmington     DE                              
102   Lisa Groom            0:43:02.7 13:51 0:43:33.3 12       F 50-59  F      54  4702 Newark         DE                              
103   Ashley Groom          0:43:03.2 13:51 0:43:33.1 5        F 20-29  F      20  4701 Newark         DE                              
104   Griselda De Leo       0:43:33.4 14:01 0:43:46.5 10       F 40-49  F      46  4700 Garnet Valley  PA    Anytime fitness delaware  
105   Anthony Taylor        0:43:44.4 14:05 0:44:08.4 10       M 50-59  M      54  4634 Elkton         MD    Keen Compressed Gas       
106   Jennifer Divis        0:43:44.5 14:05 0:44:37.1 11       F 40-49  F      45  4685 Wilmington     DE                              
107   Cody Wiggins          0:43:45.4 14:05 0:44:41.5 10       M 14-19  M      16  4644 Wilmington     DE                              
108   Kay Oakes             0:44:44.3 14:24 0:46:24.6 3        F 60-69  F      60  4588 Bear           DE    APEX Piping Systems       
109   Clare Wiggins         0:45:19.3 14:35 0:46:13.2 13       F 50-59  F      53  4643 Wilmington     DE                              
110   Leah Koslowsky        0:45:23.2 14:37 0:45:44.8 4        F 14-19  F      14  4568 Wilmington     DE                              
111   Laura Koslowsky       0:46:19.4 14:55 0:46:41.4 12       F 40-49  F      40  4567 Wilmington     DE                              
112   S. Koslowsky          0:46:20.3 14:55 0:46:42.1 12       M 0-13   M      10  4569 Wilmington     DE                              
113   L. Hartsoe            0:46:57.3 15:07 0:47:09.3 13       M 0-13   M      12  4546 CONOWINGO      MD    APEX Piping Systems       
114   A. Hartsoe            0:46:57.4 15:07 0:47:07.7 14       M 0-13   M      12  4542 CONOWINGO      MD    APEX Piping Systems       
115   B. Keith              0:47:00.6 15:08 0:48:07.9 15       M 0-13   M      9   4561 Middletown     DE    APEX Piping Systems       
116   A. Unger              0:47:01.2 15:08 0:48:17.0 2        F 0-13   F      10  4638 smyrna         DE    APEX Piping Systems       
117   Jennifer Oakes        0:47:01.8 15:08 0:48:16.8 6        F 30-39  F      36  4586 Dover          DE    APEX Piping Systems       
118   Josh Tate             0:47:04.8 15:09 0:48:24.3 18       M 30-39  M      39  4633 Dover          DE    APEX Piping Systems       
119   Jaclyn Vernon         0:47:16.9 15:13 0:48:24.9 7        F 30-39  F      39  4640 Smyrna         DE    APEX Piping Systems       
120   A. Hamill             0:47:40.9 15:21 0:48:19.6 3        F 0-13   F      11  4536 Middletown     DE    APEX Piping Systems       
121   Annette Neri          0:48:29.8 15:37 0:49:48.1 14       F 50-59  F      53  4582 Rising Sun     MD    APEX Piping Systems       
122   michael neri          0:48:31.9 15:37 0:49:49.5 11       M 50-59  M      54  4583 Rising Sun     MD    APEX Piping Systems       
123   Mark Rose             0:49:07.0 15:49 0:50:10.5 19       M 30-39  M      39  4713 Wilmington     DE                              
124   Bryan Piane           0:49:46.8 16:01 0:50:29.5 12       M 50-59  M      58  4730 Wilmington     DE                              
125   Jennifer Delle Donne  0:50:11.0 16:09 0:50:52.6 8        F 30-39  F      33  4524 Wilmington     DE                              
126   G. Delle Donne        0:50:19.7 16:12 0:50:56.6 4        F 0-13   F      5   4523 Wilmington     DE                              
127   Alan Fink             0:50:58.6 16:24 0:51:25.7 1        M 70-99  M      73  4731 Wilmington     DE                              
128   Angelina Edwards      0:51:04.9 16:26 0:52:19.5 5        F 14-19  F      14  4667 New Castle     DE    Anytime fitness delaware  
129   Richard Edwards       0:51:08.8 16:28 0:52:22.7 13       M 50-59  M      51  4668 New Castle     DE    APEX Piping Systems       
130   Ryan Ricketts         0:51:31.8 16:35 0:52:30.0 16       M 0-13   M      13  4709 Pennsville     NJ    Keen Compressed Gas       
131   Angela Suchanic       0:51:34.1 16:36 0:52:25.5 15       F 50-59  F      57  4629 Garnet Valley  PA    Wilmu Team                
132   Paul Lucey            0:51:41.2 16:38 0:52:45.9 2        M 60-69  M      64  4661 Wilmington     DE    Faithful Friends          
133   E. ONeill             0:51:41.2 16:38 0:52:44.9 17       M 0-13   M      6   4662 Wilmington     DE    Faithful Friends          
134   Linda Ricketts        0:51:53.6 16:42 0:52:51.2 16       F 50-59  F      53  4606 Pennsville     NJ    Keen Compressed Gas       
135   Deborah Dardeen       0:51:53.8 16:42 0:52:51.2 13       F 40-49  F      48  4669 Brookhaven     PA    Keen Compressed Gas       
136   Greg Bianchi          0:52:01.1 16:45 0:52:29.2 11       M 40-49  M      44  4673 Wilmington     DE                              
137   Richard King          0:52:36.9 16:56 0:56:13.3 12       M 40-49  M      41  4737 Wilmington     DE                              
138   Dana Baker            0:53:11.1 17:07 0:54:16.7 17       F 50-59  F      51  4714 Wilmington     DE                              
139   Kate Hartsoe          0:53:25.8 17:12 0:54:26.3 9        F 30-39  F      39  4545 CONOWINGO      MD    APEX Piping Systems       
140   E. Hartsoe            0:53:29.6 17:13 0:54:30.3 5        F 0-13   F      4   4544 Conowingo      MD    APEX Piping Systems       
141   Carol Morley          0:54:27.3 17:32 0:55:25.8 4        F 60-69  F      68  4578 Wilmington     DE                              
142   Laura Marchesani      0:54:28.8 17:32 0:55:26.2 5        F 60-69  F      66  4576 Norristown     PA                              
143   John Hoffmann         0:55:16.4 17:47 0:56:34.5 3        M 60-69  M      63  4552 Hockessin      DE    APEX Piping Systems       
144   Nic Bethell           0:55:16.6 17:48 0:56:32.5 11       M 14-19  M      14  4502 Wilmington     DE    APEX Piping Systems       
145   Diane Lucey           0:55:24.3 17:50 0:56:30.3 6        F 60-69  F      64  4660 Wilmington     DE    Faithful Friends          
146   Robert King           0:55:38.9 17:55 0:56:29.8 4        M 60-69  M      67  4565 Garnet Valley  PA    Wilmu Team                
147   Samantha Rose         0:55:41.2 17:55 0:56:44.2 10       F 30-39  F      38  4712 Wilmington     DE                              
148   Claude Watson         0:55:55.5 18:00 0:56:02.4 5        M 60-69  M      61  4726 Wilmington     DE                              
149   Susan Croes           0:55:57.7 18:01 0:56:35.5 7        F 60-69  F      67  4515 New Castle     DE    Newark Outdoor Renegades! 
150   Candace Dell          0:55:58.0 18:01 0:56:34.6 18       F 50-59  F      58  4655 Nottingham     PA                              
151   Cyndy Walker          0:56:00.7 18:02 0:56:35.8 19       F 50-59  F      50  4641 Chadds Ford    PA                              
152   Cindy Rehbach         0:56:00.8 18:02 0:56:35.9 20       F 50-59  F      55  4604 Hockessin      DE                              
153   Nicole Rehbach        0:56:03.4 18:03 0:56:37.0 6        F 20-29  F      26  4605 Hockessin      DE                              
154   Amber Davis           0:56:13.1 18:06 0:57:21.9 11       F 30-39  F      33  4518 Newark         DE                              
155   P. Riley              0:56:16.9 18:07 0:57:45.2 6        F 0-13   F      4   4607 Wilmington     DE    APEX Piping Systems       
156   Robert Riley          0:56:23.1 18:09 0:57:48.8 6        M 60-69  M      67  4608 Wilmington     DE    APEX Piping Systems       
157   Kim Hamill            0:57:05.1 18:22 0:58:18.1 12       F 30-39  F      37  4538 Middletown     DE    APEX Piping Systems       
158   J. Edgar              0:57:08.6 18:24 0:58:21.6 7        F 0-13   F      1   4530 Wilmington     DE    APEX Piping Systems       
159   Sarah Keith           0:57:09.1 18:24 0:58:22.0 13       F 30-39  F      38  4564 Middletown     DE    APEX Piping Systems       
160   G. Keith              0:57:09.5 18:24 0:58:21.9 18       M 0-13   M      3   4562 Middletown     DE    APEX Piping Systems       
161   Angela Edgar          0:57:09.8 18:24 0:58:21.3 7        F 20-29  F      28  4529 Wilmington     DE    APEX Piping Systems       
162   F. Hamill             0:57:14.7 18:26 0:58:18.7 19       M 0-13   M      7   4537 Middletown     DE    APEX Piping Systems       
163   Susan Studd           0:57:37.0 18:33 0:58:12.4 14       F 30-39  F      36  4699 Bear           DE                              
164   Daniel Brooks         0:58:14.9 18:45 0:59:32.4 8        M 20-29  M      21  4505 Bear           DE    APEX Piping Systems       
165   Stacy Edwards         0:58:16.9 18:46 0:58:21.2 14       F 40-49  F      44  4531 New Castle     DE    APEX Piping Systems       
166   Lori Marvain          0:58:18.7 18:46 0:59:14.4 21       F 50-59  F      55  4577 Claymont       DE    Wilmu Team                
167   Arlene Burton         0:58:20.1 18:47 0:59:15.9 22       F 50-59  F      58  4510 Hockessin      DE    Wilmu Team                
168   Michelle Brooks       0:58:20.2 18:47 0:59:37.4 15       F 40-49  F      47  4506 Bear           DE    APEX Piping Systems       
169   Victoria Brooks       0:58:22.5 18:47 0:59:39.9 8        F 20-29  F      24  4507 Bear           DE    APEX Piping Systems       
170   Steve Onley           0:58:32.6 18:51 1:00:00.3 14       M 50-59  M      57  4599 Wilmington     DE    APEX Piping Systems       
171   Patrick Oakes         0:58:35.2 18:51 0:59:54.8 7        M 60-69  M      60  4590 Bear           DE    APEX Piping Systems       
172   Karyn Onley           0:58:36.7 18:52 0:59:57.7 23       F 50-59  F      54  4598 Wilmington     DE    APEX Piping Systems       
173   Timothy Szymanski     0:59:15.3 19:04 1:00:28.6 15       M 50-59  M      58  4632 Wilmington     DE    APEX Piping Systems       
174   Margaret Szymanski    0:59:15.6 19:04 1:00:28.9 24       F 50-59  F      55  4631 Wilmington     DE    APEX Piping Systems       
175   Terry Pendergast      1:00:10.2 19:22 1:01:29.9 16       M 50-59  M      57  4600 New Castle     DE    Keen Compressed Gas       
176   Tina Pendergast       1:00:10.5 19:22 1:01:29.0 25       F 50-59  F      56  4601 New Castle     DE    Keen Compressed Gas       
177   Kimberly Keen         1:00:11.7 19:22 1:01:29.9 26       F 50-59  F      55  4560 Wilmington     DE    Keen Compressed Gas       
178   John Stevens          1:00:17.6 19:24 1:01:47.2 17       M 50-59  M      57  4624 Wilmington     DE    APEX Piping Systems       
179   Jason Aviola          1:00:24.3 19:27 1:02:02.7 9        M 20-29  M      29  4733 Wilmington     DE                              
180   Meaghan Aviola        1:00:28.3 19:28 1:02:02.5 15       F 30-39  F      31  4734 Wilmington     DE                              
181   Elizabeth Sabrowskie  1:00:41.7 19:32 1:01:54.0 16       F 30-39  F      32  4616 Newark         DE                              
182   Shannon Webber        1:00:42.7 19:32 1:01:53.9 17       F 30-39  F      32  4642 Newark         DE                              
183   Owen Riley            1:00:51.6 19:35 1:02:29.1 10       M 20-29  M      21  4719 Hockessin      DE                              
184   Andrew Ogden          1:00:51.7 19:35 1:02:31.6 11       M 20-29  M      26  4732 Wilmington     DE                              
185   Anna Riley            1:00:52.0 19:35 1:02:30.8 9        F 20-29  F      24  4735 Hockessin      DE                              
186   Alexis Foulk          1:00:55.5 19:37 1:02:30.9 10       F 20-29  F      26  4651 Wilmington     DE                              
187   J Warner              1:00:55.6 19:37 1:02:31.6 11       F 20-29  F      25  4654 Wilmington     DE                              
188   Maria Riley           1:00:57.8 19:37 1:02:33.9 27       F 50-59  F      58  4717 Hockessin      DE                              
189   Fabiana Dipilla       1:01:24.3 19:46 1:03:01.0 12       F 20-29  F      26  4656 Wilmington     DE                              
190   Joseph Davis          1:01:44.5 19:52 1:02:55.7 20       M 30-39  M      35  4519 Newark         DE                              
191   Jessica Moran         1:01:57.6 19:57 1:04:58.3 18       F 30-39  F      31  4694 Wilmington     DE                              
192   Nancy DeNisio         1:02:11.5 20:01 1:03:51.9 8        F 60-69  F      62  4691 Wilmington     DE    APEX Piping Systems       
193   L. Oakes              1:02:25.7 20:06 1:03:54.1 20       M 0-13   M      1   4589 Marcus Hook    PA    APEX Piping Systems       
194   Sofia Oakes           1:02:26.0 20:06 1:03:52.5 19       F 30-39  F      32  4592 Marcus Hook    PA    APEX Piping Systems       
195   Christine Oakes       1:03:24.6 20:25 1:05:36.3 9        F 60-69  F      67  4584 New Castle     DE    APEX Piping Systems       
196   Thomas Hamill         1:04:24.0 20:44 1:05:36.6 13       M 40-49  M      40  4540 Middletown     DE    APEX Piping Systems       
197   N. Hamill             1:04:30.6 20:46 1:05:37.8 21       M 0-13   M      7   4539 Middletown     DE    APEX Piping Systems       
198   Mark Troisio          1:05:00.8 20:56 1:07:19.3 12       M 20-29  M      22  4637 Middletown     DE                              
199   Meredith Wilson       1:06:41.9 21:28 1:09:38.8 20       F 30-39  F      32  4648 Downingtown    PA    APEX Piping Systems       
200   Elizabeth Wilson      1:06:57.4 21:33 1:09:54.4 10       F 60-69  F      68  4647 Downingtown    PA    APEX Piping Systems       
201   Pam Barnes            1:07:04.8 21:35 1:11:46.9 11       F 60-69  F      61  4740 New Castle     DE                              
202   Brandon Kotowski      1:07:57.4 21:52 1:09:39.2 13       M 20-29  M      28  4570 Bear           DE                              
203   Alexandra Piccolomini 1:07:58.0 21:53 1:09:38.7 13       F 20-29  F      25  4602 Wilmington     DE                              
204   george duncan         1:08:13.2 21:57 1:09:45.6 8        M 60-69  M      60  4677 Newark         DE    APEX Piping Systems       
205   judy duncan           1:08:15.3 21:58 1:09:49.2 28       F 50-59  F      54  4678 Newark         DE    APEX Piping Systems       
206   Rashonda McDonald     1:13:22.2 23:37 1:16:59.1 21       F 30-39  F      39  4736 Wilmington     DE                              
207   Scott Hunt            1:20:12.7 25:49 1:22:04.3 14       M 40-49  M      41  4697 Bear           DE                              


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Bruce Weber 4704 58  1       M      Wilmington DE US 19:31.8 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ruth Lavelle 4723 55  22      F      Wilmington DE US 24:11.9 


Male 13 and Under
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Zeke Dernlan    4527 13  5       M      Bear DE US       20:27.7 
2     Josiah Deitrich 4729 13  28      M      Wilmington DE US 24:52.0 
3     S. Bird         4504 9   50      M      Wilmington DE US 29:13.0 


Male 14 to 19
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Benjamin Schneider 4619 19  3       M      New Castle DE US 20:13.1 
2     Boaz Dernlan       4525 15  4       M      Bear DE US       20:24.8 
3     Matthew Hatton     4548 17  13      M      Elkton MD US     22:35.4 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jared Seay        4687 20  6       M      Rosenhayn NJ US  20:43.5 
2     Christopher Ramos 4720 28  7       M      New Castle DE US 21:39.9 
3     Alejandro Davalos 4703 21  12      M      New Castle DE US 22:23.0 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jason Sheehan    4682 32  2       M      Wilmington DE US 19:56.5 
2     Rick Strasser    4628 34  9       M      Wilmington DE US 21:41.9 
3     Gene Delle Donne 4522 32  10      M      Wilmington DE US 21:55.3 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jeff Rogalsky     4614 40  8       M      Wilmington DE US 21:40.0 
2     Stephen Rippon    4611 45  17      M      Newark DE US     23:36.3 
3     Garrett Schneider 4721 47  29      M      New Castle DE US 25:00.8 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mark Riley 4665 58  16      M      Hockessin DE US  23:00.9 
2     Chas Kerin 4718 55  19      M      Wilmington DE US 23:49.1 
3     Jeff Wolfe 4715 56  24      M      Mickleton NJ US  24:21.3 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     John Walters  4711 65  37      M      Aston PA US      28:03.3 
2     Paul Lucey    4661 64  132     M      Wilmington DE US 51:41.2 
3     John Hoffmann 4552 63  143     M      Hockessin DE US  55:16.4 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Alan Fink 4731 73  127     M      Wilmington DE US 50:58.6 


Female 13 and Under
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     G. Huntington 4555 11  48      F      New Castle DE US 29:08.2 
2     A. Unger      4638 10  116     F      smyrna DE US     47:01.2 
3     A. Hamill     4536 11  120     F      Middletown DE US 47:40.9 


Female 14 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Faith Hollister  4553 14  33      F      Wilmington DE US 27:29.6 
2     Katherine Rippon 4610 16  38      F      Newark DE US     28:07.5 
3     Kiersten Mengel  4705 15  42      F      Newark DE US     28:35.1 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Alyssa Stump         4688 24  59      F      Wallingford PA US 30:41.7 
2     Kimberly Wodzanowski 4693 24  67      F      Morrisville PA US 32:57.4 
3     Katie Hailstone      4534 28  85      F      Wilmington DE US  36:26.6 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     mary green     4653 30  52      F      Wilmington DE US 29:20.8 
2     Heather Thomas 4635 38  74      F      Middletown DE US 33:57.0 
3     Erika Strasser 4627 33  94      F      Wilmington DE US 41:09.9 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Elaine Fielding 4679 42  41      F      New Castle DE US 28:20.1 
2     Cathleen Wilder 4681 48  44      F      Wilmington DE US 28:41.5 
3     Corrine Reed    4603 45  60      F      Newark DE US     30:49.8 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Pamela Huxtable  4557 51  34      F      Wilmington DE US 28:00.2 
2     Andrea Robinette 4612 52  35      F      Hockessin DE US  28:02.9 
3     Deb Uff          4666 55  43      F      Newark DE US     28:41.1 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Karen Helm     4683 60  66      F      Chadds Ford PA US 32:03.6 
2     REGINA GUARINO 4674 60  97      F      Wilmington DE US  41:44.5 
3     Kay Oakes      4588 60  108     F      Bear DE US        44:44.3 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.