Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                  Chip      Pace  Clock     Division Division Gender Age Bib  City           State Team Name                 
                            Time            Time      Place                                                                            
===== ===================== ========= ===== ========= ======== ======== ====== === ==== ============== ===== ========================= 
1     Bruce Weber           19:31.8   6:17  19:31.8   1        M Winner M      58  4704 Wilmington     DE                              
2     Jason Sheehan         19:56.5   6:25  19:56.8   1        M 30-39  M      32  4682 Wilmington     DE                              
3     Benjamin Schneider    20:13.1   6:30  20:13.4   1        M 14-19  M      19  4619 New Castle     DE                              
4     Boaz Dernlan          20:24.8   6:34  20:26.0   2        M 14-19  M      15  4525 Bear           DE    Tall Oaks Running Club    
5     Zeke Dernlan          20:27.7   6:35  20:28.3   1        M 0-13   M      13  4527 Bear           DE    Tall Oaks Running Club    
6     Jared Seay            20:43.5   6:40  20:49.3   1        M 20-29  M      20  4687 Rosenhayn      NJ                              
7     Christopher Ramos     21:39.9   6:58  21:41.0   2        M 20-29  M      28  4720 New Castle     DE                              
8     Jeff Rogalsky         21:40.0   6:58  21:49.6   1        M 40-49  M      40  4614 Wilmington     DE                              
9     Rick Strasser         21:41.9   6:59  21:42.4   2        M 30-39  M      34  4628 Wilmington     DE    Faithful Friends          
10    Gene Delle Donne      21:55.3   7:03  21:57.5   3        M 30-39  M      32  4522 Wilmington     DE                              
11    Joe Oakes             22:12.4   7:09  22:16.5   4        M 30-39  M      30  4587 Newark         DE    APEX Piping Systems       
12    Alejandro Davalos     22:23.0   7:12  22:26.8   3        M 20-29  M      21  4703 New Castle     DE                              
13    Matthew Hatton        22:35.4   7:16  22:35.5   3        M 14-19  M      17  4548 Elkton         MD                              
14    Judah Deitrich        22:37.1   7:17  22:43.8   4        M 14-19  M      16  4521 Wilmington     DE    Tall Oaks Running Club    
15    Brandon Reith         22:37.8   7:17  22:45.2   5        M 14-19  M      15  4706 Wilmington     DE                              
16    Mark Riley            23:00.9   7:24  23:03.3   1        M 50-59  M      58  4665 Hockessin      DE                              
17    Stephen Rippon        23:36.3   7:36  23:42.7   2        M 40-49  M      45  4611 Newark         DE    Tall Oaks Running Club    
18    Brandon Murray        23:47.8   7:40  23:55.4   5        M 30-39  M      35  4716 Media          PA                              
19    Chas Kerin            23:49.1   7:40  23:54.6   2        M 50-59  M      55  4718 Wilmington     DE                              
20    Christopher Daniels   23:52.5   7:41  23:55.6   6        M 30-39  M      32  4516 Wilmington     DE                              
21    Tyler Michalowski     23:53.7   7:41  23:55.0   4        M 20-29  M      23  4710 Wilmington     DE                              
22    Ruth Lavelle          24:11.9   7:47  24:11.9   1        F Winner F      55  4723 Wilmington     DE                              
23    James Fuller          24:13.3   7:48  24:14.2   5        M 20-29  M      23  4533 Wilmington     DE    Wilmu Team                
24    Jeff Wolfe            24:21.3   7:50  24:23.2   3        M 50-59  M      56  4715 Mickleton      NJ                              
25    Ray Rosario           24:28.7   7:53  24:31.1   7        M 30-39  M      32  4652 Wilmington     DE                              
26    Anthony Soto          24:32.3   7:54  24:34.2   8        M 30-39  M      30  4680 Newark         DE    Anytime fitness delaware  
27    Kit Farrow            24:33.1   7:54  24:37.1   9        M 30-39  M      38  4532 Bear           DE    APEX Piping Systems       
28    Josiah Deitrich       24:52.0   8:00  25:01.0   2        M 0-13   M      13  4729 Wilmington     DE                              
29    Garrett Schneider     25:00.8   8:03  25:06.9   3        M 40-49  M      47  4721 New Castle     DE                              
30    Greg ONeill           26:13.6   8:26  26:26.4   4        M 40-49  M      43  4663 Wilmington     DE    Faithful Friends          
31    James Johnson         26:37.0   8:34  26:48.4   10       M 30-39  M      37  4558 Wilmington     DE    APEX Piping Systems       
32    Kevin Wilson Jr.      27:00.2   8:41  27:01.7   6        M 20-29  M      23  4649 Newark         DE                              
33    Faith Hollister       27:29.6   8:51  27:36.0   1        F 14-19  F      14  4553 Wilmington     DE    Tall Oaks Running Club    
34    Pamela Huxtable       28:00.2   9:01  28:05.2   1        F 50-59  F      51  4557 Wilmington     DE    Wilmu Team                
35    Andrea Robinette      28:02.9   9:02  28:08.3   2        F 50-59  F      52  4612 Hockessin      DE                              
36    David Koslowsky       28:03.3   9:02  28:10.6   6        M 14-19  M      16  4566 Wilmington     DE                              
37    John Walters          28:03.3   9:02  28:06.6   1        M 60-69  M      65  4711 Aston          PA                              
38    Katherine Rippon      28:07.5   9:03  28:16.0   2        F 14-19  F      16  4610 Newark         DE    Tall Oaks Running Club    
39    Jeff Leggett          28:09.9   9:04  28:13.1   4        M 50-59  M      59  4659 Newark         DE    Fusion Running Club       
40    Jacob Divis           28:10.6   9:04  28:13.0   7        M 20-29  M      20  4684 Wilmington     DE                              
41    Elaine Fielding       28:20.1   9:07  28:25.0   1        F 40-49  F      42  4679 New Castle     DE    APEX Piping Systems       
42    Kiersten Mengel       28:35.1   9:12  28:43.5   3        F 14-19  F      15  4705 Newark         DE    Tall Oaks Running Club    
43    Deb Uff               28:41.1   9:14  28:43.8   3        F 50-59  F      55  4666 Newark         DE    Fusion Running Club       
44    Cathleen Wilder       28:41.5   9:14  31:25.8   2        F 40-49  F      48  4681 Wilmington     DE                              
45    Steven Biener         28:54.3   9:18  29:03.9   5        M 50-59  M      58  4722 Wilmington     DE                              
46    Paul Zoppi            28:59.2   9:20  29:11.7   6        M 50-59  M      51  4727 Wilmington     DE                              
47    Scott Copper          29:03.5   9:21  29:17.6   5        M 40-49  M      46  4728 Wilmington     DE                              
48    G. Huntington         29:08.2   9:23  29:20.5   1        F 0-13   F      11  4555 New Castle     DE                              
49    William Moran         29:11.1   9:24  29:19.1   11       M 30-39  M      35  4695 Wilmington     DE                              
50    S. Bird               29:13.0   9:24  29:13.8   3        M 0-13   M      9   4504 Wilmington     DE                              
51    Bryan Deitrich        29:17.4   9:26  29:20.5   6        M 40-49  M      45  4520 Wilmington     DE    Tall Oaks Running Club    
52    mary green            29:20.8   9:27  29:34.6   1        F 30-39  F      30  4653 Wilmington     DE                              
53    Michael Robinette     29:31.1   9:30  29:40.0   7        M 14-19  M      18  4613 Hockessin      DE                              
54    Linda Lipsky          29:31.6   9:30  29:34.1   4        F 50-59  F      59  4573 Broomall       PA                              
55    Deb Buenaga           29:51.9   9:37  29:52.0   5        F 50-59  F      53  4508 Wilmington     DE    Fusion Running Club       
56    Edward Scott          30:05.1   9:41  30:14.2   4        M 0-13   M      13  4620 Newark         DE    Tall Oaks Running Club    
57    Alan Cheung           30:10.5   9:43  30:13.9   7        M 50-59  M      57  4512 Havertown      PA                              
58    Nate Bird             30:18.5   9:45  30:27.7   12       M 30-39  M      35  4503 Wilmington     DE                              
59    Alyssa Stump          30:41.7   9:53  31:40.5   1        F 20-29  F      24  4688 Wallingford    PA                              
60    Corrine Reed          30:49.8   9:55  31:13.7   3        F 40-49  F      45  4603 Newark         DE    Fusion Running Club       
61    Jacob Rippon          30:50.1   9:55  30:59.2   5        M 0-13   M      13  4609 Newark         DE    Tall Oaks Running Club    
62    Kara Dernlan          30:59.1   9:58  31:14.6   4        F 40-49  F      42  4526 Bear           DE    Tall Oaks Running Club    
63    Barbara Sypher        31:20.9   10:05 31:41.8   6        F 50-59  F      56  4630 Wilmington     DE    Tall Oaks Running Club    
64    Teresa Zack           31:27.8   10:08 31:32.0   5        F 40-49  F      49  4650 Elkton         MD                              
65    Shannon ONeill        31:38.2   10:11 32:04.5   6        F 40-49  F      42  4597 Wilmington     DE    Faithful Friends          
66    Karen Helm            32:03.6   10:19 32:15.2   1        F 60-69  F      60  4683 Chadds Ford    PA                              
67    Kimberly Wodzanowski  32:57.4   10:36 33:10.2   2        F 20-29  F      24  4693 Morrisville    PA                              
68    M. Marchiano          33:30.7   10:47 39:11.1   6        M 0-13   M      10  4739 Wilmington     DE                              
69    Mario Marchiani       33:31.4   10:47 39:10.8   7        M 40-49  M      47  4738 Wilmington     DE                              
70    Dave Houck            33:34.7   10:48 33:51.0   8        M 40-49  M      46  4554 New Castle     DE    Keen Compressed Gas       
71    M. Neef               33:34.9   10:49 34:04.1   7        M 0-13   M      9   4580 Wilmington     DE    Faithful Friends          
72    Tina Marie Stump      33:36.0   10:49 33:37.7   7        F 50-59  F      53  4670 Wallingford    PA                              
73    Michelle Neef         33:36.9   10:49 34:05.9   7        F 40-49  F      43  4581 Wilmington     DE    Faithful Friends          
74    Heather Thomas        33:57.0   10:56 34:16.6   2        F 30-39  F      38  4635 Middletown     DE    APEX Piping Systems       
75    Dan Logan             34:15.2   11:02 34:34.7   13       M 30-39  M      39  4671 Newark         DE    Tall Oaks Running Club    
76    W. Logan              34:15.3   11:02 34:34.7   8        M 0-13   M      12  4672 Newark         DE    Tall Oaks Running Club    
77    Pam Eppes             34:15.3   11:02 34:23.7   8        F 50-59  F      58  4657 Kennett Square PA                              
78    L. Keith              34:16.4   11:02 35:23.0   9        M 0-13   M      7   4563 Middletown     DE    APEX Piping Systems       
79    J. Unger              34:27.1   11:05 35:27.9   10       M 0-13   M      7   4639 Smyrna         DE    APEX Piping Systems       
80    Kevin Thomas          34:58.5   11:15 35:18.1   9        M 40-49  M      40  4636 Middletown     DE    APEX Piping Systems       
81    Steve Buenaga         35:33.7   11:27 36:10.0   8        M 50-59  M      52  4509 Wilmington     DE                              
82    Ron Studd             35:55.6   11:34 36:28.8   14       M 30-39  M      35  4698 Bear           DE                              
83    Marylou Weeks Reith   35:56.4   11:34 36:07.0   9        F 50-59  F      51  4708 Wilmington     DE                              
84    Terrence Mallory      36:07.8   11:38 36:24.5   8        M 14-19  M      15  4664 Smyrna         DE    Wilmu Team                
85    Katie Hailstone       36:26.6   11:44 36:59.4   3        F 20-29  F      28  4534 Wilmington     DE                              
86    Paul Wiggins          36:56.5   11:53 37:09.2   9        M 50-59  M      53  4645 Wilmington     DE                              
87    Tim Hartsoe           37:10.5   11:58 37:20.9   15       M 30-39  M      39  4547 Conowingo      MD    APEX Piping Systems       
88    C. Hartsoe            37:12.4   11:59 37:23.4   11       M 0-13   M      9   4543 CONOWINGO      MD    APEX Piping Systems       
89    Karen Romecki         37:30.8   12:04 37:39.0   10       F 50-59  F      57  4658 Conowingo      MD    Fusion Running Club       
90    Zeke Wiggins          37:46.9   12:10 37:58.2   9        M 14-19  M      16  4646 Wilmington     DE                              
91    Shannon Slutman       37:47.0   12:10 37:58.8   8        F 40-49  F      44  4692 Wilmington     DE                              
92    Ryan Oakes            38:10.7   12:17 39:37.0   16       M 30-39  M      33  4591 Marcus Hook    PA    APEX Piping Systems       
93    Trish Hailstone       39:45.5   12:48 40:18.5   11       F 50-59  F      58  4535 Wilmington     DE                              
94    Erika Strasser        41:09.9   13:15 41:38.7   3        F 30-39  F      33  4627 Wilmington     DE    Faithful Friends          
95    Diane Bianchi         41:11.8   13:16 41:39.0   9        F 40-49  F      42  4686 New Castle     DE                              
96    Marcy Ohliger         41:25.5   13:20 42:06.4   4        F 30-39  F      37  4594 Wilmington     DE                              
97    REGINA GUARINO        41:44.5   13:26 42:16.0   2        F 60-69  F      60  4674 Wilmington     DE    Fusion Running Club       
98    Emily Daniels         42:05.9   13:33 42:37.4   5        F 30-39  F      32  4517 Wilmington     DE                              
99    Jonathan Mallory      42:29.4   13:41 42:47.4   10       M 40-49  M      49  4574 Smyrna         DE    Wilmu Team                
100   Samantha Cacoilo      42:30.7   13:41 42:47.2   4        F 20-29  F      28  4511 Magnolia       DE    Wilmu Team                
101   Joseph Manbeck        42:57.4   13:50 43:07.3   17       M 30-39  M      31  4575 Wilmington     DE                              
102   Lisa Groom            43:02.7   13:51 43:33.3   12       F 50-59  F      54  4702 Newark         DE                              
103   Ashley Groom          43:03.2   13:51 43:33.1   5        F 20-29  F      20  4701 Newark         DE                              
104   Griselda De Leo       43:33.4   14:01 43:46.5   10       F 40-49  F      46  4700 Garnet Valley  PA    Anytime fitness delaware  
105   Anthony Taylor        43:44.4   14:05 44:08.4   10       M 50-59  M      54  4634 Elkton         MD    Keen Compressed Gas       
106   Anonymous Participant 43:44.5   14:05 44:37.1   11       F 40-49  F      45  4685                                                
107   Cody Wiggins          43:45.4   14:05 44:41.5   10       M 14-19  M      16  4644 Wilmington     DE                              
108   Kay Oakes             44:44.3   14:24 46:24.6   3        F 60-69  F      60  4588 Bear           DE    APEX Piping Systems       
109   Clare Wiggins         45:19.3   14:35 46:13.2   13       F 50-59  F      53  4643 Wilmington     DE                              
110   Leah Koslowsky        45:23.2   14:37 45:44.8   4        F 14-19  F      14  4568 Wilmington     DE                              
111   Laura Koslowsky       46:19.4   14:55 46:41.4   12       F 40-49  F      40  4567 Wilmington     DE                              
112   S. Koslowsky          46:20.3   14:55 46:42.1   12       M 0-13   M      10  4569 Wilmington     DE                              
113   L. Hartsoe            46:57.3   15:07 47:09.3   13       M 0-13   M      12  4546 CONOWINGO      MD    APEX Piping Systems       
114   A. Hartsoe            46:57.4   15:07 47:07.7   14       M 0-13   M      12  4542 CONOWINGO      MD    APEX Piping Systems       
115   B. Keith              47:00.6   15:08 48:07.9   15       M 0-13   M      9   4561 Middletown     DE    APEX Piping Systems       
116   A. Unger              47:01.2   15:08 48:17.0   2        F 0-13   F      10  4638 smyrna         DE    APEX Piping Systems       
117   Jennifer Oakes        47:01.8   15:08 48:16.8   6        F 30-39  F      36  4586 Dover          DE    APEX Piping Systems       
118   Josh Tate             47:04.8   15:09 48:24.3   18       M 30-39  M      39  4633 Dover          DE    APEX Piping Systems       
119   Jaclyn Vernon         47:16.9   15:13 48:24.9   7        F 30-39  F      39  4640 Smyrna         DE    APEX Piping Systems       
120   A. Hamill             47:40.9   15:21 48:19.6   3        F 0-13   F      11  4536 Middletown     DE    APEX Piping Systems       
121   Annette Neri          48:29.8   15:37 49:48.1   14       F 50-59  F      53  4582 Rising Sun     MD    APEX Piping Systems       
122   michael neri          48:31.9   15:37 49:49.5   11       M 50-59  M      54  4583 Rising Sun     MD    APEX Piping Systems       
123   Mark Rose             49:07.0   15:49 50:10.5   19       M 30-39  M      39  4713 Wilmington     DE                              
124   Bryan Piane           49:46.8   16:01 50:29.5   12       M 50-59  M      58  4730 Wilmington     DE                              
125   Jennifer Delle Donne  50:11.0   16:09 50:52.6   8        F 30-39  F      33  4524 Wilmington     DE                              
126   G. Delle Donne        50:19.7   16:12 50:56.6   4        F 0-13   F      5   4523 Wilmington     DE                              
127   Alan Fink             50:58.6   16:24 51:25.7   1        M 70-99  M      73  4731 Wilmington     DE                              
128   Angelina Edwards      51:04.9   16:26 52:19.5   5        F 14-19  F      14  4667 New Castle     DE    Anytime fitness delaware  
129   Richard Edwards       51:08.8   16:28 52:22.7   13       M 50-59  M      51  4668 New Castle     DE    APEX Piping Systems       
130   Ryan Ricketts         51:31.8   16:35 52:30.0   16       M 0-13   M      13  4709 Pennsville     NJ    Keen Compressed Gas       
131   Angela Suchanic       51:34.1   16:36 52:25.5   15       F 50-59  F      57  4629 Garnet Valley  PA    Wilmu Team                
132   Paul Lucey            51:41.2   16:38 52:45.9   2        M 60-69  M      64  4661 Wilmington     DE    Faithful Friends          
133   E. ONeill             51:41.2   16:38 52:44.9   17       M 0-13   M      6   4662 Wilmington     DE    Faithful Friends          
134   Linda Ricketts        51:53.6   16:42 52:51.2   16       F 50-59  F      53  4606 Pennsville     NJ    Keen Compressed Gas       
135   Deborah Dardeen       51:53.8   16:42 52:51.2   13       F 40-49  F      48  4669 Brookhaven     PA    Keen Compressed Gas       
136   Greg Bianchi          52:01.1   16:45 52:29.2   11       M 40-49  M      44  4673 Wilmington     DE                              
137   Richard King          52:36.9   16:56 56:13.3   12       M 40-49  M      41  4737 Wilmington     DE                              
138   Dana Baker            53:11.1   17:07 54:16.7   17       F 50-59  F      51  4714 Wilmington     DE                              
139   Kate Hartsoe          53:25.8   17:12 54:26.3   9        F 30-39  F      39  4545 CONOWINGO      MD    APEX Piping Systems       
140   E. Hartsoe            53:29.6   17:13 54:30.3   5        F 0-13   F      4   4544 Conowingo      MD    APEX Piping Systems       
141   Carol Morley          54:27.3   17:32 55:25.8   4        F 60-69  F      68  4578 Wilmington     DE                              
142   Laura Marchesani      54:28.8   17:32 55:26.2   5        F 60-69  F      66  4576 Norristown     PA                              
143   John Hoffmann         55:16.4   17:47 56:34.5   3        M 60-69  M      63  4552 Hockessin      DE    APEX Piping Systems       
144   Nic Bethell           55:16.6   17:48 56:32.5   11       M 14-19  M      14  4502 Wilmington     DE    APEX Piping Systems       
145   Diane Lucey           55:24.3   17:50 56:30.3   6        F 60-69  F      64  4660 Wilmington     DE    Faithful Friends          
146   Robert King           55:38.9   17:55 56:29.8   4        M 60-69  M      67  4565 Garnet Valley  PA    Wilmu Team                
147   Samantha Rose         55:41.2   17:55 56:44.2   10       F 30-39  F      38  4712 Wilmington     DE                              
148   Claude Watson         55:55.5   18:00 56:02.4   5        M 60-69  M      61  4726 Wilmington     DE                              
149   Susan Croes           55:57.7   18:01 56:35.5   7        F 60-69  F      67  4515 New Castle     DE    Newark Outdoor Renegades! 
150   Candace Dell          55:58.0   18:01 56:34.6   18       F 50-59  F      58  4655 Nottingham     PA                              
151   Cyndy Walker          56:00.7   18:02 56:35.8   19       F 50-59  F      50  4641 Chadds Ford    PA                              
152   Cindy Rehbach         56:00.8   18:02 56:35.9   20       F 50-59  F      55  4604 Hockessin      DE                              
153   Nicole Rehbach        56:03.4   18:03 56:37.0   6        F 20-29  F      26  4605 Hockessin      DE                              
154   Amber Davis           56:13.1   18:06 57:21.9   11       F 30-39  F      33  4518 Newark         DE                              
155   P. Riley              56:16.9   18:07 57:45.2   6        F 0-13   F      4   4607 Wilmington     DE    APEX Piping Systems       
156   Robert Riley          56:23.1   18:09 57:48.8   6        M 60-69  M      67  4608 Wilmington     DE    APEX Piping Systems       
157   Kim Hamill            57:05.1   18:22 58:18.1   12       F 30-39  F      37  4538 Middletown     DE    APEX Piping Systems       
158   J. Edgar              57:08.6   18:24 58:21.6   7        F 0-13   F      1   4530 Wilmington     DE    APEX Piping Systems       
159   Sarah Keith           57:09.1   18:24 58:22.0   13       F 30-39  F      38  4564 Middletown     DE    APEX Piping Systems       
160   G. Keith              57:09.5   18:24 58:21.9   18       M 0-13   M      3   4562 Middletown     DE    APEX Piping Systems       
161   Angela Edgar          57:09.8   18:24 58:21.3   7        F 20-29  F      28  4529 Wilmington     DE    APEX Piping Systems       
162   F. Hamill             57:14.7   18:26 58:18.7   19       M 0-13   M      7   4537 Middletown     DE    APEX Piping Systems       
163   Susan Studd           57:37.0   18:33 58:12.4   14       F 30-39  F      36  4699 Bear           DE                              
164   Daniel Brooks         58:14.9   18:45 59:32.4   8        M 20-29  M      21  4505 Bear           DE    APEX Piping Systems       
165   Stacy Edwards         58:16.9   18:46 58:21.2   14       F 40-49  F      44  4531 New Castle     DE    APEX Piping Systems       
166   Lori Marvain          58:18.7   18:46 59:14.4   21       F 50-59  F      55  4577 Claymont       DE    Wilmu Team                
167   Arlene Burton         58:20.1   18:47 59:15.9   22       F 50-59  F      58  4510 Hockessin      DE    Wilmu Team                
168   Michelle Brooks       58:20.2   18:47 59:37.4   15       F 40-49  F      47  4506 Bear           DE    APEX Piping Systems       
169   Victoria Brooks       58:22.5   18:47 59:39.9   8        F 20-29  F      24  4507 Bear           DE    APEX Piping Systems       
170   Steve Onley           58:32.6   18:51 1:00:00.3 14       M 50-59  M      57  4599 Wilmington     DE    APEX Piping Systems       
171   Patrick Oakes         58:35.2   18:51 59:54.8   7        M 60-69  M      60  4590 Bear           DE    APEX Piping Systems       
172   Karyn Onley           58:36.7   18:52 59:57.7   23       F 50-59  F      54  4598 Wilmington     DE    APEX Piping Systems       
173   Timothy Szymanski     59:15.3   19:04 1:00:28.6 15       M 50-59  M      58  4632 Wilmington     DE    APEX Piping Systems       
174   Margaret Szymanski    59:15.6   19:04 1:00:28.9 24       F 50-59  F      55  4631 Wilmington     DE    APEX Piping Systems       
175   Terry Pendergast      1:00:10.2 19:22 1:01:29.9 16       M 50-59  M      57  4600 New Castle     DE    Keen Compressed Gas       
176   Tina Pendergast       1:00:10.5 19:22 1:01:29.0 25       F 50-59  F      56  4601 New Castle     DE    Keen Compressed Gas       
177   Kimberly Keen         1:00:11.7 19:22 1:01:29.9 26       F 50-59  F      55  4560 Wilmington     DE    Keen Compressed Gas       
178   John Stevens          1:00:17.6 19:24 1:01:47.2 17       M 50-59  M      57  4624 Wilmington     DE    APEX Piping Systems       
179   Jason Aviola          1:00:24.3 19:27 1:02:02.7 9        M 20-29  M      29  4733 Wilmington     DE                              
180   Meaghan Aviola        1:00:28.3 19:28 1:02:02.5 15       F 30-39  F      31  4734 Wilmington     DE                              
181   Elizabeth Sabrowskie  1:00:41.7 19:32 1:01:54.0 16       F 30-39  F      32  4616 Newark         DE                              
182   Shannon Webber        1:00:42.7 19:32 1:01:53.9 17       F 30-39  F      32  4642 Newark         DE                              
183   Owen Riley            1:00:51.6 19:35 1:02:29.1 10       M 20-29  M      21  4719 Hockessin      DE                              
184   Andrew Ogden          1:00:51.7 19:35 1:02:31.6 11       M 20-29  M      26  4732 Wilmington     DE                              
185   Anna Riley            1:00:52.0 19:35 1:02:30.8 9        F 20-29  F      24  4735 Hockessin      DE                              
186   Alexis Foulk          1:00:55.5 19:37 1:02:30.9 10       F 20-29  F      26  4651 Wilmington     DE                              
187   J Warner              1:00:55.6 19:37 1:02:31.6 11       F 20-29  F      25  4654 Wilmington     DE                              
188   Maria Riley           1:00:57.8 19:37 1:02:33.9 27       F 50-59  F      58  4717 Hockessin      DE                              
189   Fabiana Dipilla       1:01:24.3 19:46 1:03:01.0 12       F 20-29  F      26  4656 Wilmington     DE                              
190   Joseph Davis          1:01:44.5 19:52 1:02:55.7 20       M 30-39  M      35  4519 Newark         DE                              
191   Jessica Moran         1:01:57.6 19:57 1:04:58.3 18       F 30-39  F      31  4694 Wilmington     DE                              
192   Nancy DeNisio         1:02:11.5 20:01 1:03:51.9 8        F 60-69  F      62  4691 Wilmington     DE    APEX Piping Systems       
193   L. Oakes              1:02:25.7 20:06 1:03:54.1 20       M 0-13   M      1   4589 Marcus Hook    PA    APEX Piping Systems       
194   Sofia Oakes           1:02:26.0 20:06 1:03:52.5 19       F 30-39  F      32  4592 Marcus Hook    PA    APEX Piping Systems       
195   Christine Oakes       1:03:24.6 20:25 1:05:36.3 9        F 60-69  F      67  4584 New Castle     DE    APEX Piping Systems       
196   Thomas Hamill         1:04:24.0 20:44 1:05:36.6 13       M 40-49  M      40  4540 Middletown     DE    APEX Piping Systems       
197   N. Hamill             1:04:30.6 20:46 1:05:37.8 21       M 0-13   M      7   4539 Middletown     DE    APEX Piping Systems       
198   Mark Troisio          1:05:00.8 20:56 1:07:19.3 12       M 20-29  M      22  4637 Middletown     DE                              
199   Meredith Wilson       1:06:41.9 21:28 1:09:38.8 20       F 30-39  F      32  4648 Downingtown    PA    APEX Piping Systems       
200   Elizabeth Wilson      1:06:57.4 21:33 1:09:54.4 10       F 60-69  F      68  4647 Downingtown    PA    APEX Piping Systems       
201   Pam Barnes            1:07:04.8 21:35 1:11:46.9 11       F 60-69  F      61  4740 New Castle     DE                              
202   Brandon Kotowski      1:07:57.4 21:52 1:09:39.2 13       M 20-29  M      28  4570 Bear           DE                              
203   Alexandra Piccolomini 1:07:58.0 21:53 1:09:38.7 13       F 20-29  F      25  4602 Wilmington     DE                              
204   george duncan         1:08:13.2 21:57 1:09:45.6 8        M 60-69  M      60  4677 Newark         DE    APEX Piping Systems       
205   judy duncan           1:08:15.3 21:58 1:09:49.2 28       F 50-59  F      54  4678 Newark         DE    APEX Piping Systems       
206   Rashonda McDonald     1:13:22.2 23:37 1:16:59.1 21       F 30-39  F      39  4736 Wilmington     DE                              
207   Scott Hunt            1:20:12.7 25:49 1:22:04.3 14       M 40-49  M      41  4697 Bear           DE                              


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Bruce Weber 4704 58  1       M      Wilmington DE US 19:31.8 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ruth Lavelle 4723 55  22      F      Wilmington DE US 24:11.9 


Male 13 and Under
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Zeke Dernlan    4527 13  5       M      Bear DE US       20:27.7 
2     Josiah Deitrich 4729 13  28      M      Wilmington DE US 24:52.0 
3     S. Bird         4504 9   50      M      Wilmington DE US 29:13.0 


Male 14 to 19
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Benjamin Schneider 4619 19  3       M      New Castle DE US 20:13.1 
2     Boaz Dernlan       4525 15  4       M      Bear DE US       20:24.8 
3     Matthew Hatton     4548 17  13      M      Elkton MD US     22:35.4 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jared Seay        4687 20  6       M      Rosenhayn NJ US  20:43.5 
2     Christopher Ramos 4720 28  7       M      New Castle DE US 21:39.9 
3     Alejandro Davalos 4703 21  12      M      New Castle DE US 22:23.0 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jason Sheehan    4682 32  2       M      Wilmington DE US 19:56.5 
2     Rick Strasser    4628 34  9       M      Wilmington DE US 21:41.9 
3     Gene Delle Donne 4522 32  10      M      Wilmington DE US 21:55.3 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jeff Rogalsky     4614 40  8       M      Wilmington DE US 21:40.0 
2     Stephen Rippon    4611 45  17      M      Newark DE US     23:36.3 
3     Garrett Schneider 4721 47  29      M      New Castle DE US 25:00.8 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mark Riley 4665 58  16      M      Hockessin DE US  23:00.9 
2     Chas Kerin 4718 55  19      M      Wilmington DE US 23:49.1 
3     Jeff Wolfe 4715 56  24      M      Mickleton NJ US  24:21.3 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     John Walters  4711 65  37      M      Aston PA US      28:03.3 
2     Paul Lucey    4661 64  132     M      Wilmington DE US 51:41.2 
3     John Hoffmann 4552 63  143     M      Hockessin DE US  55:16.4 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Alan Fink 4731 73  127     M      Wilmington DE US 50:58.6 


Female 13 and Under
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     G. Huntington 4555 11  48      F      New Castle DE US 29:08.2 
2     A. Unger      4638 10  116     F      smyrna DE US     47:01.2 
3     A. Hamill     4536 11  120     F      Middletown DE US 47:40.9 


Female 14 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Faith Hollister  4553 14  33      F      Wilmington DE US 27:29.6 
2     Katherine Rippon 4610 16  38      F      Newark DE US     28:07.5 
3     Kiersten Mengel  4705 15  42      F      Newark DE US     28:35.1 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Alyssa Stump         4688 24  59      F      Wallingford PA US 30:41.7 
2     Kimberly Wodzanowski 4693 24  67      F      Morrisville PA US 32:57.4 
3     Katie Hailstone      4534 28  85      F      Wilmington DE US  36:26.6 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     mary green     4653 30  52      F      Wilmington DE US 29:20.8 
2     Heather Thomas 4635 38  74      F      Middletown DE US 33:57.0 
3     Erika Strasser 4627 33  94      F      Wilmington DE US 41:09.9 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Elaine Fielding 4679 42  41      F      New Castle DE US 28:20.1 
2     Cathleen Wilder 4681 48  44      F      Wilmington DE US 28:41.5 
3     Corrine Reed    4603 45  60      F      Newark DE US     30:49.8 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Pamela Huxtable  4557 51  34      F      Wilmington DE US 28:00.2 
2     Andrea Robinette 4612 52  35      F      Hockessin DE US  28:02.9 
3     Deb Uff          4666 55  43      F      Newark DE US     28:41.1 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Karen Helm     4683 60  66      F      Chadds Ford PA US 32:03.6 
2     REGINA GUARINO 4674 60  97      F      Wilmington DE US  41:44.5 
3     Kay Oakes      4588 60  108     F      Bear DE US        44:44.3 

Embed Code