Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City                 State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                                       Time      Time                Place             
===== ==== ========================= ====== ==================== ===== ========= ========= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     1161 Bruce Weber               M      Wilmington           DE    19:09.0   19:09.0   6:10  55  1        M Winner 
2     1153 Rick Strasser             M      Wilmington           DE    21:46.1   21:44.8   7:00  31  1        M 30-39  
3     1005 Greg O'neill              M      Wilmington           DE    23:51.8   23:47.1   7:39  39  2        M 30-39  
4     1189 Rt Christopher            M      Wilmington           DE    24:26.7   24:24.0   7:51  46  1        M 40-49  
5     1118 Allie Graver              F      Lancaster            PA    24:45.2   24:44.4   7:58  27  1        F Winner 
6     1145 Ron Niblett               M      Newark               DE    24:49.1   24:49.1   7:59  67  1        M 60-69  
7     1134 Matthew Lavelle           M      Wilmington           DE    25:43.0   25:37.8   8:15  15  1        M 14-19  
8     1135 Ruth Lavelle              F      Wilmington           DE    25:43.3   25:38.5   8:15  52  1        F 50-59  
9     1132 K. Kramer                 M      Newark               DE    26:20.0   26:20.0   8:29  12  1        M 1-13   
10    1186 Josh Dardeen              M      Brookhaven           PA    26:47.2   26:41.3   8:35  20  1        M 20-29  
11    1004 Brandon Murray            M      Media                PA    26:57.0   26:53.0   8:39  32  3        M 30-39  
12    1115 Alan Emerson              M      Wilmington           DE    27:03.2   26:56.2   8:40  39  4        M 30-39  
13    1194 Cathleen Wilder           F      Wilmington           DE    27:22.3   27:18.9   8:48  45  1        F 40-49  
14    1105 Leslie Cohen              F      Wilmington           DE    27:31.2   27:25.0   8:49  37  1        F 30-39  
15    1066 Jeff Derp                 M      Wilmington           DE    27:40.0   27:36.9   8:53  41  2        M 40-49  
16    1130 David Koslowsky           M      Wilmington           DE    27:40.0   27:38.5   8:54  13  2        M 1-13   
17    1101 Deb Buenaga               F      Wilmington           DE    27:47.0   27:45.1   8:56  50  2        F 50-59  
18    1113 Melissa Ellis             F      Wilmington           DE    28:34.1   28:27.9   9:10  36  2        F 30-39  
19    1139 Paul McGregor             M      Wilmington           DE    29:38.2   29:34.0   9:31  63  2        M 60-69  
20    1001 Anne Castle               F      Wilmington           DE    29:45.9   29:40.5   9:33  46  2        F 40-49  
21    1126 Matthew Jordan            M      Philadelphia         PA    30:23.7   30:19.0   9:45  51  1        M 50-59  
22    1157 Dinesh Wadhwani           M      Newark               DE    30:30.5   30:29.1   9:49  35  5        M 30-39  
23    1169 Tammy Zoppi               F      Wilmington           DE    31:01.1   30:51.4   9:56  47  3        F 40-49  
24    1110 Kate Dettrey              F      Wildwood             NJ    31:25.0   31:21.7   10:06 33  3        F 30-39  
25    1064 Paul Zoppi                M      Wilmington           DE    32:04.3   31:53.0   10:16 48  3        M 40-49  
26    1131 Ken Kramer                M      Newark               DE    32:35.1   32:34.8   10:29 52  2        M 50-59  
27    1168 Kirsten Wolfington        F      Wilmington           DE    33:05.3   33:00.2   10:37 38  4        F 30-39  
28    1148 Shannon ONeill            F      Wilmington           DE    33:10.2   33:04.7   10:39 39  5        F 30-39  
29    1150 Amy Lacy Powalski         F      Wilmington           DE    33:17.9   33:11.3   10:41 40  4        F 40-49  
30    1165 Paul Wiggins              M      Wilmington           DE    34:27.5   34:14.3   11:01 50  3        M 50-59  
31    1096 Fallon Beatty             F      Wilmington           DE    34:33.9   34:20.0   11:03 32  6        F 30-39  
32    1152 Erika Strasser            F      Wilmington           DE    36:20.7   36:14.2   11:40 30  7        F 30-39  
33    1128 Laura Knappenberger       F      Newark               DE    36:37.1   36:27.9   11:44 26  1        F 20-29  
34    1191 Danielle Capano           F      Newark               DE    36:38.2   36:38.2   11:48 23  2        F 20-29  
35    1140 Susan McPheeters          F      Wilmington           DE    36:43.6   36:40.8   11:48 58  3        F 50-59  
36    1002 Michael Kramer            M      Newark               DE    37:56.1   37:36.2   12:06 54  4        M 50-59  
37    1184 A. White                  M      Avondale             PA    37:46.7   37:46.7   12:10 11  3        M 1-13   
38    1160 Matthew Ward              M      Wilmington           DE    39:26.9   39:19.8   12:40 38  6        M 30-39  
39    1159 D. Ward                   F      Wilmington           DE    39:28.5   39:22.1   12:40 8   1        F 1-13   
40    1127 Jon Keen                  M      Landenberg           PA    40:02.6   39:55.0   12:51 50  5        M 50-59  
41    1102 Steve Buenaga             M      Wilmington           DE    40:35.7   40:11.3   12:56 49  4        M 40-49  
42    1117 Dawn Gent                 F      Wilmington           DE    45:46.6   45:28.7   14:38 50  4        F 50-59  
43    1133 Shannon Latulippe         F      Newark               DE    45:54.9   45:33.2   14:40 45  5        F 40-49  
44    1106 Yvonne Conner             F      Wilmington           DE    45:56.1   45:34.4   14:40 50  5        F 50-59  
45    1141 Marc Miskowic             M      Wilmington           DE    47:50.8   47:42.5   15:21 43  5        M 40-49  
46    1193 J. Miskowic               F      Wilmington           DE    47:51.6   47:42.8   15:21 7   2        F 1-13   
47    1192 Kim Miskowic              F      Wilmington           DE    47:53.8   47:45.1   15:22 40  6        F 40-49  
48    1167 Lee Witt                  F      Wilmington           DE    50:06.4   49:37.4   15:58 67  1        F 60-69  
49    1154 Ron Studd, Jr             M      Bear                 DE    51:13.4   50:37.6   16:18 32  7        M 30-39  
50    1125 Susan Jones-Studd         F      Bear                 DE    51:13.5   50:38.3   16:18 33  8        F 30-39  
51    1129 Lucy Knappenberger        F      Newark               DE    52:49.7   52:38.9   16:57 54  6        F 50-59  
52    1003 Susmita Parab             F      Aston                PA    52:52.5   52:41.0   16:57 42  7        F 40-49  
53    1182 J. DeCaire                F      Newark               DE    53:36.9   53:10.9   17:07 6   3        F 1-13   
54    1181 Anne DeCaire              F      Newarj               DE    53:43.3   53:17.1   17:09 38  9        F 30-39  
55    1065 Jessica Tigani            F      Wilmington           DE    54:04.9   53:29.2   17:13 28  3        F 20-29  
56    1176 Liza Fragomele            F      Wilmington           DE    54:05.0   53:30.6   17:13 26  4        F 20-29  
57    1180 Campbell Craig            F      Wilmington           DE    53:57.6   53:48.4   17:19 13  4        F 1-13   
58    1178 Bob Craig                 M      Wilm                 DE    54:11.6   53:59.2   17:23 54  6        M 50-59  
59    1155 Janice Tigani             F      Wilmington           DE    55:13.2   54:36.8   17:35 60  2        F 60-69  
60    1144 Tom Montanaro             M      Wilmington           DE    55:04.7   54:45.4   17:37 54  7        M 50-59  
61    1143 Janet Montanaro           F      Wilmington           DE    55:04.8   54:45.8   17:38 55  7        F 50-59  
62    1142 Craig Montanaro           M      Wilmington           DE    55:05.4   54:46.8   17:38 22  2        M 20-29  
63    1201 Danielle Sassa            F      New York             NY    55:45.0   55:02.6   17:43 26  5        F 20-29  
64    1177 Gigi Fragomele            F      Wilmington           DE    55:43.5   55:03.8   17:43 57  8        F 50-59  
65    1122 Nicole Hamilton           F      Newark               DE    55:54.4   55:21.7   17:49 45  8        F 40-49  
66    1147 Shauna Nolan              F      Claymont             DE    55:59.8   55:47.7   17:58 23  6        F 20-29  
67    1146 Dian Nolan                F      Claymont             DE    55:59.8   55:48.7   17:58 61  3        F 60-69  
68    1185 Mary White                F      Avondale             PA    55:57.6   55:57.6   18:01 49  9        F 40-49  
69    1183 A. White                  F      Avondale             PA    56:06.2   56:06.2   18:03 10  5        F 1-13   
70    1170 Howard Zucker             M      Wilmington           DE    57:18.5   57:02.5   18:22 81  1        M 70-99  
71    1172 Larry Zucker              M      Wilmington           DE    57:21.3   57:07.0   18:23 51  8        M 50-59  
72    1171 Judith Zucker             F      Wilmington           DE    57:22.2   57:07.8   18:23 77  1        F 70-99  
73    1175 I. Viola                  F      Wilmington           DE    57:42.2   57:28.5   18:30 4   6        F 1-13   
74    1173 Mack Elizabeth            F      Wilmington           DE    57:42.5   57:28.9   18:30 38  10       F 30-39  
75    1188 Patti Christoopher        F      Wilmington           DE    58:25.3   57:43.3   18:35 67  4        F 60-69  
76    1104 William J Christopher III M      Wilmington           DE    58:35.6   57:50.1   18:37 40  6        M 40-49  
77    1111 Anonymous Participant     F                                 58:18.6   57:57.5   18:39 42  10       F 40-49  
78    1109 Mark DeNio                M      Wilmington           DE    59:07.7   58:47.9   18:56 46  7        M 40-49  
79    1114 Angela Emerick            F      Wilmington           DE    59:13.8   58:55.9   18:58 33  11       F 30-39  
80    1098 Tom Bruno                 M      Hockessin            DE    59:14.5   58:59.5   18:59 61  3        M 60-69  
81    1094 Rosavella Anderson        F      Newark               DE    59:56.3   59:23.6   19:07 45  11       F 40-49  
82    1108 Tiffany Davis             F      Wilmington           DE    59:56.1   59:23.8   19:07 31  12       F 30-39  
83    1156 Pamela Trotto             F      Newark               DE    59:54.4   59:25.4   19:08 40  12       F 40-49  
84    1179 Hilary Craig              F      Wilmington           DE    59:41.7   59:29.9   19:09 53  9        F 50-59  
85    1162 Barbara Welch             F      Hockessin            DE    1:00:32.2 1:00:16.5 19:24 76  2        F 70-99  
86    1174 Kanan Panchal             F      Newark               DE    1:00:49.7 1:00:30.5 19:29 31  13       F 30-39  
87    1107 Deborah Dardeen           F      Brookhaven           PA    1:03:16.5 1:02:59.8 20:17 45  13       F 40-49  
88    1095 Jillian Armiger           F      Newark               DE    1:03:17.3 1:03:01.1 20:17 24  7        F 20-29  
89    1198 Pat Dunn                  F      Glen Mills           PA    1:04:09.9 1:04:09.9 20:39 64  5        F 60-69  
90    1190 Ronald Studd              M      Bear                 DE    1:05:02.3 1:04:27.6 20:45 57  9        M 50-59  
91    1123 Kate Hunt                 F      Bear                 DE    1:05:10.2 1:04:30.7 20:46 31  14       F 30-39  
92    1124 Scott Hunt                M      Bear                 DE    1:05:10.4 1:04:30.9 20:46 40  8        M 30-39  
93    1016 Karen Browne              F      Wilmington           DE    1:05:37.8 1:05:14.1 21:00 53  10       F 50-59  
94    1025 Timothy Browne            M      Wilmington           DE    1:05:39.6 1:05:15.1 21:00 56  10       M 50-59  
95    1097 Emily Brogan              F      Wilmington           DE    1:05:51.7 1:05:51.7 21:12 26  8        F 20-29  
96    1138 Jessica Mazewski          F      Wilmingtonwilmington DE    1:05:51.8 1:05:51.8 21:12 34  15       F 30-39  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Bruce Weber 1161 55  1       M      Wilmington DE US 19:09 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Allie Graver 1118 27  5       F      Lancaster PA US 24:45.2 

Embed Code