Results For
Mary Campbell Center - Roll Stroll & Run 5K

Wilmington, DE 19809
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City                 State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                                       Time      Time                Place             
===== ==== ========================= ====== ==================== ===== ========= ========= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     1161 Bruce Weber               M      Wilmington           DE    0:19:09.0 0:19:09.0 6:10  55  1        M Winner 
2     1153 Rick Strasser             M      Wilmington           DE    0:21:46.1 0:21:44.8 7:00  31  1        M 30-39  
3     1005 Greg O'neill              M      Wilmington           DE    0:23:51.8 0:23:47.1 7:39  39  2        M 30-39  
4     1189 Rt Christopher            M      Wilmington           DE    0:24:26.7 0:24:24.0 7:51  46  1        M 40-49  
5     1118 Allie Graver              F      Lancaster            PA    0:24:45.2 0:24:44.4 7:58  27  1        F Winner 
6     1145 Ron Niblett               M      Newark               DE    0:24:49.1 0:24:49.1 7:59  67  1        M 60-69  
7     1134 Matthew Lavelle           M      Wilmington           DE    0:25:43.0 0:25:37.8 8:15  15  1        M 14-19  
8     1135 Ruth Lavelle              F      Wilmington           DE    0:25:43.3 0:25:38.5 8:15  52  1        F 50-59  
9     1132 K. Kramer                 M      Newark               DE    0:26:20.0 0:26:20.0 8:29  12  1        M 1-13   
10    1186 Josh Dardeen              M      Brookhaven           PA    0:26:47.2 0:26:41.3 8:35  20  1        M 20-29  
11    1004 Brandon Murray            M      Media                PA    0:26:57.0 0:26:53.0 8:39  32  3        M 30-39  
12    1115 Alan Emerson              M      Wilmington           DE    0:27:03.2 0:26:56.2 8:40  39  4        M 30-39  
13    1194 Cathleen Wilder           F      Wilmington           DE    0:27:22.3 0:27:18.9 8:48  45  1        F 40-49  
14    1105 Leslie Cohen              F      Wilmington           DE    0:27:31.2 0:27:25.0 8:49  37  1        F 30-39  
15    1066 Jeff Derp                 M      Wilmington           DE    0:27:40.0 0:27:36.9 8:53  41  2        M 40-49  
16    1130 David Koslowsky           M      Wilmington           DE    0:27:40.0 0:27:38.5 8:54  13  2        M 1-13   
17    1101 Deb Buenaga               F      Wilmington           DE    0:27:47.0 0:27:45.1 8:56  50  2        F 50-59  
18    1113 Melissa Ellis             F      Wilmington           DE    0:28:34.1 0:28:27.9 9:10  36  2        F 30-39  
19    1139 Paul McGregor             M      Wilmington           DE    0:29:38.2 0:29:34.0 9:31  63  2        M 60-69  
20    1001 Anne Castle               F      Wilmington           DE    0:29:45.9 0:29:40.5 9:33  46  2        F 40-49  
21    1126 Matthew Jordan            M      Philadelphia         PA    0:30:23.7 0:30:19.0 9:45  51  1        M 50-59  
22    1157 Dinesh Wadhwani           M      Newark               DE    0:30:30.5 0:30:29.1 9:49  35  5        M 30-39  
23    1169 Tammy Zoppi               F      Wilmington           DE    0:31:01.1 0:30:51.4 9:56  47  3        F 40-49  
24    1110 Kate Dettrey              F      Wildwood             NJ    0:31:25.0 0:31:21.7 10:06 33  3        F 30-39  
25    1064 Paul Zoppi                M      Wilmington           DE    0:32:04.3 0:31:53.0 10:16 48  3        M 40-49  
26    1131 Ken Kramer                M      Newark               DE    0:32:35.1 0:32:34.8 10:29 52  2        M 50-59  
27    1168 Kirsten Wolfington        F      Wilmington           DE    0:33:05.3 0:33:00.2 10:37 38  4        F 30-39  
28    1148 Shannon ONeill            F      Wilmington           DE    0:33:10.2 0:33:04.7 10:39 39  5        F 30-39  
29    1150 Amy Lacy Powalski         F      Wilmington           DE    0:33:17.9 0:33:11.3 10:41 40  4        F 40-49  
30    1165 Paul Wiggins              M      Wilmington           DE    0:34:27.5 0:34:14.3 11:01 50  3        M 50-59  
31    1096 Fallon Beatty             F      Wilmington           DE    0:34:33.9 0:34:20.0 11:03 32  6        F 30-39  
32    1152 Erika Strasser            F      Wilmington           DE    0:36:20.7 0:36:14.2 11:40 30  7        F 30-39  
33    1128 Laura Knappenberger       F      Newark               DE    0:36:37.1 0:36:27.9 11:44 26  1        F 20-29  
34    1191 Danielle Capano           F      Newark               DE    0:36:38.2 0:36:38.2 11:48 23  2        F 20-29  
35    1140 Susan McPheeters          F      Wilmington           DE    0:36:43.6 0:36:40.8 11:48 58  3        F 50-59  
36    1002 Michael Kramer            M      Newark               DE    0:37:56.1 0:37:36.2 12:06 54  4        M 50-59  
37    1184 A. White                  M      Avondale             PA    0:37:46.7 0:37:46.7 12:10 11  3        M 1-13   
38    1160 Matthew Ward              M      Wilmington           DE    0:39:26.9 0:39:19.8 12:40 38  6        M 30-39  
39    1159 D. Ward                   F      Wilmington           DE    0:39:28.5 0:39:22.1 12:40 8   1        F 1-13   
40    1127 Jon Keen                  M      Landenberg           PA    0:40:02.6 0:39:55.0 12:51 50  5        M 50-59  
41    1102 Steve Buenaga             M      Wilmington           DE    0:40:35.7 0:40:11.3 12:56 49  4        M 40-49  
42    1117 Dawn Gent                 F      Wilmington           DE    0:45:46.6 0:45:28.7 14:38 50  4        F 50-59  
43    1133 Shannon Latulippe         F      Newark               DE    0:45:54.9 0:45:33.2 14:40 45  5        F 40-49  
44    1106 Yvonne Conner             F      Wilmington           DE    0:45:56.1 0:45:34.4 14:40 50  5        F 50-59  
45    1141 Marc Miskowic             M      Wilmington           DE    0:47:50.8 0:47:42.5 15:21 43  5        M 40-49  
46    1193 J. Miskowic               F      Wilmington           DE    0:47:51.6 0:47:42.8 15:21 7   2        F 1-13   
47    1192 Kim Miskowic              F      Wilmington           DE    0:47:53.8 0:47:45.1 15:22 40  6        F 40-49  
48    1167 Lee Witt                  F      Wilmington           DE    0:50:06.4 0:49:37.4 15:58 67  1        F 60-69  
49    1154 Ron Studd, Jr             M      Bear                 DE    0:51:13.4 0:50:37.6 16:18 32  7        M 30-39  
50    1125 Susan Jones-Studd         F      Bear                 DE    0:51:13.5 0:50:38.3 16:18 33  8        F 30-39  
51    1129 Lucy Knappenberger        F      Newark               DE    0:52:49.7 0:52:38.9 16:57 54  6        F 50-59  
52    1003 Susmita Parab             F      Aston                PA    0:52:52.5 0:52:41.0 16:57 42  7        F 40-49  
53    1182 J. DeCaire                F      Newark               DE    0:53:36.9 0:53:10.9 17:07 6   3        F 1-13   
54    1181 Anne DeCaire              F      Newarj               DE    0:53:43.3 0:53:17.1 17:09 38  9        F 30-39  
55    1065 Jessica Tigani            F      Wilmington           DE    0:54:04.9 0:53:29.2 17:13 28  3        F 20-29  
56    1176 Liza Fragomele            F      Wilmington           DE    0:54:05.0 0:53:30.6 17:13 26  4        F 20-29  
57    1180 Campbell Craig            F      Wilmington           DE    0:53:57.6 0:53:48.4 17:19 13  4        F 1-13   
58    1178 Bob Craig                 M      Wilm                 DE    0:54:11.6 0:53:59.2 17:23 54  6        M 50-59  
59    1155 Janice Tigani             F      Wilmington           DE    0:55:13.2 0:54:36.8 17:35 60  2        F 60-69  
60    1144 Tom Montanaro             M      Wilmington           DE    0:55:04.7 0:54:45.4 17:37 54  7        M 50-59  
61    1143 Janet Montanaro           F      Wilmington           DE    0:55:04.8 0:54:45.8 17:38 55  7        F 50-59  
62    1142 Craig Montanaro           M      Wilmington           DE    0:55:05.4 0:54:46.8 17:38 22  2        M 20-29  
63    1201 Danielle Sassa            F      New York             NY    0:55:45.0 0:55:02.6 17:43 26  5        F 20-29  
64    1177 Gigi Fragomele            F      Wilmington           DE    0:55:43.5 0:55:03.8 17:43 57  8        F 50-59  
65    1122 Nicole Hamilton           F      Newark               DE    0:55:54.4 0:55:21.7 17:49 45  8        F 40-49  
66    1147 Shauna Nolan              F      Claymont             DE    0:55:59.8 0:55:47.7 17:58 23  6        F 20-29  
67    1146 Dian Nolan                F      Claymont             DE    0:55:59.8 0:55:48.7 17:58 61  3        F 60-69  
68    1185 Mary White                F      Avondale             PA    0:55:57.6 0:55:57.6 18:01 49  9        F 40-49  
69    1183 A. White                  F      Avondale             PA    0:56:06.2 0:56:06.2 18:03 10  5        F 1-13   
70    1170 Howard Zucker             M      Wilmington           DE    0:57:18.5 0:57:02.5 18:22 81  1        M 70-99  
71    1172 Larry Zucker              M      Wilmington           DE    0:57:21.3 0:57:07.0 18:23 51  8        M 50-59  
72    1171 Judith Zucker             F      Wilmington           DE    0:57:22.2 0:57:07.8 18:23 77  1        F 70-99  
73    1175 I. Viola                  F      Wilmington           DE    0:57:42.2 0:57:28.5 18:30 4   6        F 1-13   
74    1173 Mack Elizabeth            F      Wilmington           DE    0:57:42.5 0:57:28.9 18:30 38  10       F 30-39  
75    1188 Patti Christoopher        F      Wilmington           DE    0:58:25.3 0:57:43.3 18:35 67  4        F 60-69  
76    1104 William J Christopher III M      Wilmington           DE    0:58:35.6 0:57:50.1 18:37 40  6        M 40-49  
77    1111 Jennifer Divis            F      Wilmington           DE    0:58:18.6 0:57:57.5 18:39 42  10       F 40-49  
78    1109 Mark DeNio                M      Wilmington           DE    0:59:07.7 0:58:47.9 18:56 46  7        M 40-49  
79    1114 Angela Emerick            F      Wilmington           DE    0:59:13.8 0:58:55.9 18:58 33  11       F 30-39  
80    1098 Tom Bruno                 M      Hockessin            DE    0:59:14.5 0:58:59.5 18:59 61  3        M 60-69  
81    1094 Rosavella Anderson        F      Newark               DE    0:59:56.3 0:59:23.6 19:07 45  11       F 40-49  
82    1108 Tiffany Davis             F      Wilmington           DE    0:59:56.1 0:59:23.8 19:07 31  12       F 30-39  
83    1156 Pamela Trotto             F      Newark               DE    0:59:54.4 0:59:25.4 19:08 40  12       F 40-49  
84    1179 Hilary Craig              F      Wilmington           DE    0:59:41.7 0:59:29.9 19:09 53  9        F 50-59  
85    1162 Barbara Welch             F      Hockessin            DE    1:00:32.2 1:00:16.5 19:24 76  2        F 70-99  
86    1174 Kanan Panchal             F      Newark               DE    1:00:49.7 1:00:30.5 19:29 31  13       F 30-39  
87    1107 Deborah Dardeen           F      Brookhaven           PA    1:03:16.5 1:02:59.8 20:17 45  13       F 40-49  
88    1095 Jillian Armiger           F      Newark               DE    1:03:17.3 1:03:01.1 20:17 24  7        F 20-29  
89    1198 Pat Dunn                  F      Glen Mills           PA    1:04:09.9 1:04:09.9 20:39 64  5        F 60-69  
90    1190 Ronald Studd              M      Bear                 DE    1:05:02.3 1:04:27.6 20:45 57  9        M 50-59  
91    1123 Kate Hunt                 F      Bear                 DE    1:05:10.2 1:04:30.7 20:46 31  14       F 30-39  
92    1124 Scott Hunt                M      Bear                 DE    1:05:10.4 1:04:30.9 20:46 40  8        M 30-39  
93    1016 Karen Browne              F      Wilmington           DE    1:05:37.8 1:05:14.1 21:00 53  10       F 50-59  
94    1025 Timothy Browne            M      Wilmington           DE    1:05:39.6 1:05:15.1 21:00 56  10       M 50-59  
95    1097 Emily Brogan              F      Wilmington           DE    1:05:51.7 1:05:51.7 21:12 26  8        F 20-29  
96    1138 Jessica Mazewski          F      Wilmingtonwilmington DE    1:05:51.8 1:05:51.8 21:12 34  15       F 30-39  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Bruce Weber 1161 55  1       M      Wilmington DE US 19:09 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Allie Graver 1118 27  5       F      Lancaster PA US 24:45.2 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.