Results For
Mary Campbell Center - Roll Stroll & Run 5K

Wilmington, DE 19809
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender City          State Chip       Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                           Time                 Place             
===== ==== ==================== ====== ============= ===== ========== ===== === ======== ======== 
1     2581 Mike Guessford       M      Newark        DE    0:19:18.62 6:13  35  1        M Winner 
2     2935 Christopher Ramos    M      New Castle    DE    0:20:48.70 6:42  26  1        M 20-29  
3     2941 Mario Ramirez        M      Middletown    DE    0:20:48.91 6:42  40  1        M 40-49  
4     2677 Michael Robinette    M      Hockessin     DE    0:21:05.81 6:47  16  1        M 14-19  
5     2601 Jacob Henry          M      Newark        DE    0:21:06.26 6:48  18  2        M 14-19  
6     2831 Robert mason         M      Wilmington    DE    0:21:39.64 6:58  62  1        M 60-69  
7     2689 Russell Sullivan     M      Landenberg    PA    0:21:40.53 6:59  23  2        M 20-29  
8     2593 Joseph Harwell       M      Newark        DE    0:21:41.71 6:59  15  3        M 14-19  
9     2659 Jimmy Rabatin        M      Wilmington    DE    0:21:42.49 6:59  44  2        M 40-49  
10    2606 Mike Janis           M      Newark        DE    0:21:46.31 7:00  48  3        M 40-49  
11    2622 Michele Lynch        F      Wilmington    DE    0:21:55.40 7:03  48  1        F Winner 
12    2931 Benjamin Schneider   M      Newark        DE    0:22:39.68 7:18  17  4        M 14-19  
13    2194 Robby Alvarez        M      Newark        DE    0:22:50.29 7:21  43  4        M 40-49  
14    2580 Steph Green          F      Newark        DE    0:23:19.96 7:31  35  1        F 30-39  
15    2559 Nadeem Fazal         M      Wilmington    DE    0:23:34.45 7:35  21  3        M 20-29  
16    2620 Ruth Lavelle         F      Wilmington    DE    0:23:59.01 7:43  53  1        F 50-59  
17    2634 Chris McGarvey       M      Wilmington    DE    0:24:11.95 7:47  42  5        M 40-49  
18    2648 Kathy Nguyen         F      Newark        DE    0:24:12.28 7:47  42  1        F 40-49  
19    2608 Brian Johnson        M      West Grove    PA    0:24:14.41 7:48  29  4        M 20-29  
20    2879 Craig Schroeder      M      Hockessin     DE    0:24:32.36 7:54  49  6        M 40-49  
21    2614 David Koslowsky      M      Wilmington    DE    0:25:19.87 8:09  14  5        M 14-19  
22    2927 Christopher Daniels  M      Wilmington    DE    0:25:38.41 8:15  30  1        M 30-39  
23    2999 Jim Curren           M      Wilmington    DE    0:25:55.53 8:21  46  7        M 40-49  
24    3000 Edward Dudley        M      Wilmington    DE    0:25:59.66 8:22  55  1        M 50-59  
25    2682 Ken Schreffler       M      Newark        DE    0:26:08.46 8:25  56  2        M 50-59  
26    2933 Chad Stellabotte     M      Wilmington    DE    0:26:15.44 8:27  26  5        M 20-29  
27    2929 Christy Snow         F      Claymont      DE    0:27:03.34 8:43  48  2        F 40-49  
28    2687 Janet Somerville     F      Hockessin     DE    0:27:16.10 8:47  48  3        F 40-49  
29    2698 Deb Uff              F      Newark        DE    0:27:27.89 8:50  53  2        F 50-59  
30    2612 James King           M      West Grove    PA    0:27:31.93 8:52  33  2        M 30-39  
31    2934 Doug Kook            M      Wilmington    DE    0:27:46.68 8:56  41  8        M 40-49  
32    2172 Jo Ann Alexander     F      Wilmington    DE    0:27:51.55 8:58  49  4        F 40-49  
33    2568 Christen Franklin    F      Salem         NJ    0:27:56.41 9:00  34  2        F 30-39  
34    2881 Kristine Andres      F      Newark        DE    0:27:57.68 9:00  24  1        F 20-29  
35    2926 Dan Romano           M      Wilmington    DE    0:27:59.15 9:00  44  9        M 40-49  
36    2645 Jeff Moore           M      Newark        DE    0:28:03.48 9:02  57  3        M 50-59  
37    2779 Pam Webster          F      Wilmington    DE    0:28:06.99 9:03  36  3        F 30-39  
38    2393 Brooke Bayzick       F      Bridgeton     NJ    0:28:14.25 9:05  27  2        F 20-29  
39    2938 Hayley Bernard       F      Wilmington    DE    0:28:52.28 9:18  37  4        F 30-39  
40    2609 Sara Johnson         F      West Grove    PA    0:29:08.06 9:23  28  3        F 20-29  
41    2932 Paul Zoppi           M      Wilmington    DE    0:29:36.61 9:32  49  10       M 40-49  
42    2898 Brandon Murray       M      Media         PA    0:30:16.05 9:45  33  3        M 30-39  
43    2546 Gillen Curren        F      Wilmington    DE    0:30:18.76 9:45  16  1        F 14-19  
44    2658 Scott Quinn          M      Newark        DE    0:30:24.14 9:47  53  4        M 50-59  
45    2607 P. Jenkins           F      Wilmington    DE    0:30:33.17 9:50  12  1        F 1-13   
46    2684 S. Seefeldt          F      Landenberg    PA    0:30:39.23 9:52  9   2        F 1-13   
47    2683 Glenn Seefeldt       M      Landenberg    PA    0:30:39.99 9:52  44  11       M 40-49  
48    2887 Paul Curley          M      Garnet Valley PA    0:30:49.10 9:55  53  5        M 50-59  
49    2394 Stephanie Bonney     F      Newark        DE    0:30:51.65 9:56  36  5        F 30-39  
50    2650 Shannon ONeill       F      Wilmington    DE    0:31:04.92 10:00 40  5        F 40-49  
51    2993 Greg Oneill          M      Wilmington    DE    0:31:07.64 10:01 41  12       M 40-49  
52    2590 Kelsey Hammond       F      Newark        DE    0:31:08.48 10:01 24  4        F 20-29  
53    2392 Grace Baker          F      Chestertown   MD    0:31:08.98 10:02 24  5        F 20-29  
54    2619 Greg Lavelle         M      Wilmington    DE    0:31:10.81 10:02 53  6        M 50-59  
55    2623 Joshua Maier         M      WilmingtonW   DE    0:31:38.18 10:11 14  6        M 14-19  
56    2780 A. White             M      Avondale      PA    0:31:38.36 10:11 12  1        M 1-13   
57    2271 Kelly Angelo         F      Bridgeton     NJ    0:32:08.38 10:21 49  6        F 40-49  
58    2674 Andrea Robinette     F      Hockessin     DE    0:32:50.12 10:34 50  3        F 50-59  
59    2615 Kevin Koslowsky      M      Wilmington    DE    0:33:00.34 10:37 39  4        M 30-39  
60    2649 Katie O'Dell-Shreve  F      Newark        DE    0:33:18.21 10:43 46  7        F 40-49  
61    2685 Taylor Shelley       F      Wilmington    DE    0:33:24.19 10:45 22  6        F 20-29  
62    2928 Emily Daniels        F      Wilmington    DE    0:33:38.59 10:50 30  6        F 30-39  
63    2890 Viviana Marshall     F      Wilmington    DE    0:33:39.59 10:50 19  2        F 14-19  
64    2541 Alan Cheung          M      Havertown     PA    0:33:44.73 10:52 55  7        M 50-59  
65    2940 M. Waters            M      Wilmington    DE    0:33:59.60 10:56 6   2        M 1-13   
66    2939 Amanda Waters        F      Wilmington    DE    0:34:00.39 10:57 34  7        F 30-39  
67    2675 Jeff Robinette       M      Hockessin     DE    0:34:17.43 11:02 47  13       M 40-49  
68    2930 NICOLETTE LEWIS      F      MIDDLETOWN    DE    0:34:49.45 11:13 54  4        F 50-59  
69    2858 paul wiggins         M      Wilmington    DE    0:34:55.75 11:15 51  8        M 50-59  
70    2503 Amanda Carl          F      Wilmington    DE    0:35:15.73 11:21 31  8        F 30-39  
71    2686 Christine Snow       F      Wilmington    DE    0:35:30.43 11:26 30  9        F 30-39  
72    2925 Beth McClurg         F      Pennsville    NJ    0:35:43.77 11:30 49  8        F 40-49  
73    2681 Ann Marie Savini     F      Newark        DE    0:36:39.83 11:48 50  5        F 50-59  
74    2616 John Kozel           M      Newark        DE    0:37:22.93 12:02 60  2        M 60-69  
75    2621 Terrianne Lavin      F      Newark        DE    0:38:58.61 12:33 53  6        F 50-59  
76    2618 Shannon Latulippe    F      Newark        DE    0:39:20.30 12:40 46  9        F 40-49  
77    2611 Jon Keen             M      New Castle    DE    0:39:23.09 12:41 51  9        M 50-59  
78    2660 Adriane Riale        F      North East    MD    0:39:51.12 12:50 49  10       F 40-49  
79    2889 Josita Marshall      F      Wilmington    DE    0:40:25.37 13:01 17  3        F 14-19  
80    2888 Cynthia Marshall     F      Wilmington    DE    0:40:26.28 13:01 49  11       F 40-49  
81    2652 H. Orr               M      Wilmington    DE    0:40:31.91 13:03 10  3        M 1-13   
82    2651 Becky Orr            F      Wilmington    DE    0:40:32.89 13:03 36  10       F 30-39  
83    2654 Carl Perkins         M      Newark        DE    0:40:33.83 13:03 45  14       M 40-49  
84    2994 Chrisy Hower         F      Wilmington    DE    0:42:08.49 13:34 37  11       F 30-39  
85    2656 Nicole Perkins       F      Newark        DE    0:43:48.04 14:06 41  12       F 40-49  
86    2558 Glenda Davis         F      New Castle    DE    0:43:48.71 14:06 40  13       F 40-49  
87    2788 A. White             F      Avondale      PA    0:43:57.80 14:09 11  3        F 1-13   
88    2997 John Jordan          M      Wilmington    DE    0:44:01.29 14:10 54  10       M 50-59  
89    2998 Matthew Jordan       M      Philadelphia  PA    0:44:01.34 14:10 52  11       M 50-59  
90    2789 Mary White           F      Avondale      PA    0:44:03.22 14:11 50  7        F 50-59  
91    2653 Andrew Perkins       M      Newark        DE    0:46:55.90 15:06 15  7        M 14-19  
92    2690 Jack Tommer          M      Wilmington    DE    0:47:13.39 15:12 55  12       M 50-59  
93    2594 Teri Harwell         F      Newark        DE    0:48:04.88 15:29 55  8        F 50-59  
94    2740 Peter Walsh          M      Wilmington    DE    0:49:56.67 16:05 17  8        M 14-19  
95    2737 Harry Walsh          M      Wilmington    DE    0:49:56.84 16:05 19  9        M 14-19  
96    2678 Paula Ryan           F      Wilmington    DE    0:51:06.16 16:27 68  1        F 60-69  
97    2679 Terry Ryan           M      Wilmington    DE    0:51:06.42 16:27 71  1        M 70-99  
98    2841 vasanthi simha       F      Wilmington    DE    0:51:08.64 16:28 48  14       F 40-49  
99    2944 R. Ohliger           F      Wilmington    DE    0:51:35.60 16:36 3   4        F 1-13   
100   2826 sandhya killy        F      Wilmington    DE    0:52:26.09 16:53 39  12       F 30-39  
101   2657 Margaret Quinn       F      Newark        DE    0:52:28.73 16:53 60  2        F 60-69  
102   2646 Carol Morley         F      Wilmington    DE    0:54:40.28 17:36 66  3        F 60-69  
103   2624 Laura Marchesani     F      Norristown    PA    0:54:44.22 17:37 64  4        F 60-69  
104   2647 William Morley       M      Wilmington    DE    0:55:33.05 17:53 71  2        M 70-99  
105   2206 Heather Amos         F      WilmingtonW   DE    0:55:43.76 17:56 38  13       F 30-39  
106   2757 Earl Warrick         M      Wilmington    DE    0:55:58.93 18:01 58  13       M 50-59  
107   2996 Pat Dunn             F                          0:56:00.28 18:02 66  5        F 60-69  
108   2549 Deborah Dardeen      F      Brookhaven    PA    0:56:00.37 18:02 46  15       F 40-49  
109   2995 Nicole Dunn          F      Glen Mills    PA    0:56:00.98 18:02 36  14       F 30-39  
110   2605 Ruthanne Impagliazzo F      Aston         PA    0:56:01.85 18:02 70  1        F 70-99  
111   2544 Regina Coffiey       F      Hockessin     DE    0:56:06.14 18:03 62  6        F 60-69  
112   2676 Kristina Robinette   F      Hockessin     DE    0:57:49.64 18:37 19  4        F 14-19  
113   2655 Nick Perkins         M      Newark        DE    1:02:48.34 20:13 13  4        M 1-13   
114   2610 Susan Jones-Studd    F      Bear          DE    1:02:50.94 20:14 34  15       F 30-39  
115   2688 Anne Studd           F      Bear          DE    1:03:11.56 20:20 56  9        F 50-59  
116   2603 Scott Hunt           M      Bear          DE    1:03:14.64 20:21 41  15       M 40-49  
117   2602 Kate Hunt            F      Bear          DE    1:03:15.22 20:22 32  16       F 30-39  
118   2840 danny mcginn         M      Wilmington    DE    1:13:46.67 23:45 46  16       M 40-49  
119   2639 Laura McGinn         F      Wilmington    DE    1:13:47.72 23:45 46  16       F 40-49  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Mike Guessford 2581 35  1       M      Newark DE US 19:18.62 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Michele Lynch 2622 48  11      F      Wilmington DE US 21:55.4 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.