Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender City          State Chip       Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                           Time                 Place             
===== ==== ==================== ====== ============= ===== ========== ===== === ======== ======== 
1     2581 Mike Guessford       M      Newark        DE    19:18.62   6:13  35  1        M Winner 
2     2935 Christopher Ramos    M      New Castle    DE    20:48.70   6:42  26  1        M 20-29  
3     2941 Mario Ramirez        M      Middletown    DE    20:48.91   6:42  40  1        M 40-49  
4     2677 Michael Robinette    M      Hockessin     DE    21:05.81   6:47  16  1        M 14-19  
5     2601 Jacob Henry          M      Newark        DE    21:06.26   6:48  18  2        M 14-19  
6     2831 Robert mason         M      Wilmington    DE    21:39.64   6:58  62  1        M 60-69  
7     2689 Russell Sullivan     M      Landenberg    PA    21:40.53   6:59  23  2        M 20-29  
8     2593 Joseph Harwell       M      Newark        DE    21:41.71   6:59  15  3        M 14-19  
9     2659 Jimmy Rabatin        M      Wilmington    DE    21:42.49   6:59  44  2        M 40-49  
10    2606 Mike Janis           M      Newark        DE    21:46.31   7:00  48  3        M 40-49  
11    2622 Michele Lynch        F      Wilmington    DE    21:55.40   7:03  48  1        F Winner 
12    2931 Benjamin Schneider   M      Newark        DE    22:39.68   7:18  17  4        M 14-19  
13    2194 Robby Alvarez        M      Newark        DE    22:50.29   7:21  43  4        M 40-49  
14    2580 Steph Green          F      Newark        DE    23:19.96   7:31  35  1        F 30-39  
15    2559 Nadeem Fazal         M      Wilmington    DE    23:34.45   7:35  21  3        M 20-29  
16    2620 Ruth Lavelle         F      Wilmington    DE    23:59.01   7:43  53  1        F 50-59  
17    2634 Chris McGarvey       M      Wilmington    DE    24:11.95   7:47  42  5        M 40-49  
18    2648 Kathy Nguyen         F      Newark        DE    24:12.28   7:47  42  1        F 40-49  
19    2608 Brian Johnson        M      West Grove    PA    24:14.41   7:48  29  4        M 20-29  
20    2879 Craig Schroeder      M      Hockessin     DE    24:32.36   7:54  49  6        M 40-49  
21    2614 David Koslowsky      M      Wilmington    DE    25:19.87   8:09  14  5        M 14-19  
22    2927 Christopher Daniels  M      Wilmington    DE    25:38.41   8:15  30  1        M 30-39  
23    2999 Jim Curren           M      Wilmington    DE    25:55.53   8:21  46  7        M 40-49  
24    3000 Edward Dudley        M      Wilmington    DE    25:59.66   8:22  55  1        M 50-59  
25    2682 Ken Schreffler       M      Newark        DE    26:08.46   8:25  56  2        M 50-59  
26    2933 Chad Stellabotte     M      Wilmington    DE    26:15.44   8:27  26  5        M 20-29  
27    2929 Christy Snow         F      Claymont      DE    27:03.34   8:43  48  2        F 40-49  
28    2687 Janet Somerville     F      Hockessin     DE    27:16.10   8:47  48  3        F 40-49  
29    2698 Deb Uff              F      Newark        DE    27:27.89   8:50  53  2        F 50-59  
30    2612 James King           M      West Grove    PA    27:31.93   8:52  33  2        M 30-39  
31    2934 Doug Kook            M      Wilmington    DE    27:46.68   8:56  41  8        M 40-49  
32    2172 Jo Ann Alexander     F      Wilmington    DE    27:51.55   8:58  49  4        F 40-49  
33    2568 Christen Franklin    F      Salem         NJ    27:56.41   9:00  34  2        F 30-39  
34    2881 Kristine Andres      F      Newark        DE    27:57.68   9:00  24  1        F 20-29  
35    2926 Dan Romano           M      Wilmington    DE    27:59.15   9:00  44  9        M 40-49  
36    2645 Jeff Moore           M      Newark        DE    28:03.48   9:02  57  3        M 50-59  
37    2779 Pam Webster          F      Wilmington    DE    28:06.99   9:03  36  3        F 30-39  
38    2393 Brooke Bayzick       F      Bridgeton     NJ    28:14.25   9:05  27  2        F 20-29  
39    2938 Hayley Bernard       F      Wilmington    DE    28:52.28   9:18  37  4        F 30-39  
40    2609 Sara Johnson         F      West Grove    PA    29:08.06   9:23  28  3        F 20-29  
41    2932 Paul Zoppi           M      Wilmington    DE    29:36.61   9:32  49  10       M 40-49  
42    2898 Brandon Murray       M      Media         PA    30:16.05   9:45  33  3        M 30-39  
43    2546 Gillen Curren        F      Wilmington    DE    30:18.76   9:45  16  1        F 14-19  
44    2658 Scott Quinn          M      Newark        DE    30:24.14   9:47  53  4        M 50-59  
45    2607 P. Jenkins           F      Wilmington    DE    30:33.17   9:50  12  1        F 1-13   
46    2684 S. Seefeldt          F      Landenberg    PA    30:39.23   9:52  9   2        F 1-13   
47    2683 Glenn Seefeldt       M      Landenberg    PA    30:39.99   9:52  44  11       M 40-49  
48    2887 Paul Curley          M      Garnet Valley PA    30:49.10   9:55  53  5        M 50-59  
49    2394 Stephanie Bonney     F      Newark        DE    30:51.65   9:56  36  5        F 30-39  
50    2650 Shannon ONeill       F      Wilmington    DE    31:04.92   10:00 40  5        F 40-49  
51    2993 Greg Oneill          M      Wilmington    DE    31:07.64   10:01 41  12       M 40-49  
52    2590 Kelsey Hammond       F      Newark        DE    31:08.48   10:01 24  4        F 20-29  
53    2392 Grace Baker          F      Chestertown   MD    31:08.98   10:02 24  5        F 20-29  
54    2619 Greg Lavelle         M      Wilmington    DE    31:10.81   10:02 53  6        M 50-59  
55    2623 Joshua Maier         M      WilmingtonW   DE    31:38.18   10:11 14  6        M 14-19  
56    2780 A. White             M      Avondale      PA    31:38.36   10:11 12  1        M 1-13   
57    2271 Kelly Angelo         F      Bridgeton     NJ    32:08.38   10:21 49  6        F 40-49  
58    2674 Andrea Robinette     F      Hockessin     DE    32:50.12   10:34 50  3        F 50-59  
59    2615 Kevin Koslowsky      M      Wilmington    DE    33:00.34   10:37 39  4        M 30-39  
60    2649 Katie O'Dell-Shreve  F      Newark        DE    33:18.21   10:43 46  7        F 40-49  
61    2685 Taylor Shelley       F      Wilmington    DE    33:24.19   10:45 22  6        F 20-29  
62    2928 Emily Daniels        F      Wilmington    DE    33:38.59   10:50 30  6        F 30-39  
63    2890 Viviana Marshall     F      Wilmington    DE    33:39.59   10:50 19  2        F 14-19  
64    2541 Alan Cheung          M      Havertown     PA    33:44.73   10:52 55  7        M 50-59  
65    2940 M. Waters            M      Wilmington    DE    33:59.60   10:56 6   2        M 1-13   
66    2939 Amanda Waters        F      Wilmington    DE    34:00.39   10:57 34  7        F 30-39  
67    2675 Jeff Robinette       M      Hockessin     DE    34:17.43   11:02 47  13       M 40-49  
68    2930 NICOLETTE LEWIS      F      MIDDLETOWN    DE    34:49.45   11:13 54  4        F 50-59  
69    2858 paul wiggins         M      Wilmington    DE    34:55.75   11:15 51  8        M 50-59  
70    2503 Amanda Carl          F      Wilmington    DE    35:15.73   11:21 31  8        F 30-39  
71    2686 Christine Snow       F      Wilmington    DE    35:30.43   11:26 30  9        F 30-39  
72    2925 Beth McClurg         F      Pennsville    NJ    35:43.77   11:30 49  8        F 40-49  
73    2681 Ann Marie Savini     F      Newark        DE    36:39.83   11:48 50  5        F 50-59  
74    2616 John Kozel           M      Newark        DE    37:22.93   12:02 60  2        M 60-69  
75    2621 Terrianne Lavin      F      Newark        DE    38:58.61   12:33 53  6        F 50-59  
76    2618 Shannon Latulippe    F      Newark        DE    39:20.30   12:40 46  9        F 40-49  
77    2611 Jon Keen             M      New Castle    DE    39:23.09   12:41 51  9        M 50-59  
78    2660 Adriane Riale        F      North East    MD    39:51.12   12:50 49  10       F 40-49  
79    2889 Josita Marshall      F      Wilmington    DE    40:25.37   13:01 17  3        F 14-19  
80    2888 Cynthia Marshall     F      Wilmington    DE    40:26.28   13:01 49  11       F 40-49  
81    2652 H. Orr               M      Wilmington    DE    40:31.91   13:03 10  3        M 1-13   
82    2651 Becky Orr            F      Wilmington    DE    40:32.89   13:03 36  10       F 30-39  
83    2654 Carl Perkins         M      Newark        DE    40:33.83   13:03 45  14       M 40-49  
84    2994 Chrisy Hower         F      Wilmington    DE    42:08.49   13:34 37  11       F 30-39  
85    2656 Nicole Perkins       F      Newark        DE    43:48.04   14:06 41  12       F 40-49  
86    2558 Glenda Davis         F      New Castle    DE    43:48.71   14:06 40  13       F 40-49  
87    2788 A. White             F      Avondale      PA    43:57.80   14:09 11  3        F 1-13   
88    2997 John Jordan          M      Wilmington    DE    44:01.29   14:10 54  10       M 50-59  
89    2998 Matthew Jordan       M      Philadelphia  PA    44:01.34   14:10 52  11       M 50-59  
90    2789 Mary White           F      Avondale      PA    44:03.22   14:11 50  7        F 50-59  
91    2653 Andrew Perkins       M      Newark        DE    46:55.90   15:06 15  7        M 14-19  
92    2690 Jack Tommer          M      Wilmington    DE    47:13.39   15:12 55  12       M 50-59  
93    2594 Teri Harwell         F      Newark        DE    48:04.88   15:29 55  8        F 50-59  
94    2740 Peter Walsh          M      Wilmington    DE    49:56.67   16:05 17  8        M 14-19  
95    2737 Harry Walsh          M      Wilmington    DE    49:56.84   16:05 19  9        M 14-19  
96    2678 Paula Ryan           F      Wilmington    DE    51:06.16   16:27 68  1        F 60-69  
97    2679 Terry Ryan           M      Wilmington    DE    51:06.42   16:27 71  1        M 70-99  
98    2841 vasanthi simha       F      Wilmington    DE    51:08.64   16:28 48  14       F 40-49  
99    2944 R. Ohliger           F      Wilmington    DE    51:35.60   16:36 3   4        F 1-13   
100   2826 sandhya killy        F      Wilmington    DE    52:26.09   16:53 39  12       F 30-39  
101   2657 Margaret Quinn       F      Newark        DE    52:28.73   16:53 60  2        F 60-69  
102   2646 Carol Morley         F      Wilmington    DE    54:40.28   17:36 66  3        F 60-69  
103   2624 Laura Marchesani     F      Norristown    PA    54:44.22   17:37 64  4        F 60-69  
104   2647 William Morley       M      Wilmington    DE    55:33.05   17:53 71  2        M 70-99  
105   2206 Heather Amos         F      WilmingtonW   DE    55:43.76   17:56 38  13       F 30-39  
106   2757 Earl Warrick         M      Wilmington    DE    55:58.93   18:01 58  13       M 50-59  
107   2996 Pat Dunn             F                          56:00.28   18:02 66  5        F 60-69  
108   2549 Deborah Dardeen      F      Brookhaven    PA    56:00.37   18:02 46  15       F 40-49  
109   2995 Nicole Dunn          F      Glen Mills    PA    56:00.98   18:02 36  14       F 30-39  
110   2605 Ruthanne Impagliazzo F      Aston         PA    56:01.85   18:02 70  1        F 70-99  
111   2544 Regina Coffiey       F      Hockessin     DE    56:06.14   18:03 62  6        F 60-69  
112   2676 Kristina Robinette   F      Hockessin     DE    57:49.64   18:37 19  4        F 14-19  
113   2655 Nick Perkins         M      Newark        DE    1:02:48.34 20:13 13  4        M 1-13   
114   2610 Susan Jones-Studd    F      Bear          DE    1:02:50.94 20:14 34  15       F 30-39  
115   2688 Anne Studd           F      Bear          DE    1:03:11.56 20:20 56  9        F 50-59  
116   2603 Scott Hunt           M      Bear          DE    1:03:14.64 20:21 41  15       M 40-49  
117   2602 Kate Hunt            F      Bear          DE    1:03:15.22 20:22 32  16       F 30-39  
118   2840 danny mcginn         M      Wilmington    DE    1:13:46.67 23:45 46  16       M 40-49  
119   2639 Laura McGinn         F      Wilmington    DE    1:13:47.72 23:45 46  16       F 40-49  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Mike Guessford 2581 35  1       M      Newark DE US 19:18.62 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Michele Lynch 2622 48  11      F      Wilmington DE US 21:55.4 

Embed Code